Season:
2024 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
Sr
Matthew Gipple
6.85
Feb 17
WHAC Indoor
2.
Fr
Caleb Greear
7.26
PR
Feb 9
AQ WHAC vs. MIAA
3.
Fr
John Buchanan
7.32
PR
Dec 2
SVSU Holiday Open and Multis
4.
So
Donovan Miller
7.34
Feb 2
AQ GRSHOF Classic
Fr
Calvin Randolph
7.34
PR
Jan 12
SVSU Classic
6.
Fr
Jacob Buchanan
7.40
PR
Dec 2
SVSU Holiday Open and Multis
7.
So
Nikolas Hammond
7.51
PR
Feb 2
AQ GRSHOF Classic
8.
Fr
Carter Grof
7.79
PR
Jan 27
2024 Hillsdale Wide Track Classic
200 Meters
1.
Sr
Matthew Gipple
22.06
PR
Feb 17
WHAC Indoor
2.
Sr
Jacob Sand
23.13
PR
Dec 2
SVSU Holiday Open and Multis
3.
Fr
John Buchanan
23.16
PR
Dec 2
SVSU Holiday Open and Multis
4.
Fr
Jacob Buchanan
23.52
PR
Dec 2
SVSU Holiday Open and Multis
5.
So
Donovan Miller
23.68
Feb 2
AQ GRSHOF Classic
6.
So
Nikolas Hammond
24.71
PR
Feb 9
AQ WHAC vs. MIAA
7.
So
Alexander Nylann
24.76
Feb 2
AQ GRSHOF Classic
8.
Fr
Calvin Randolph
24.91
PR
Jan 27
2024 Hillsdale Wide Track Classic
9.
Fr
Carter Grof
24.96
PR
Feb 17
WHAC Indoor
10.
Jr
Nethanel Leupold
26.27
PR
Jan 19
AQ John Flaminio
400 Meters
1.
So
Donovan Miller
52.47
PR
Jan 12
SVSU Classic
2.
Sr
Jacob Sand
52.55
Jan 27
2024 Hillsdale Wide Track Classic
3.
Fr
Jacob Buchanan
52.97
PR
Jan 19
AQ John Flaminio
4.
So
Alexander Nylann
56.96
PR
Feb 9
AQ WHAC vs. MIAA
600 Meters
1.
Fr
Jacob Buchanan
1:23.80
PR
Feb 17
WHAC Indoor
2.
Fr
Blake Schroeder
1:24.41
PR
Jan 12
SVSU Classic
3.
Fr
Henry Frederick
1:25.62
PR
Feb 17
WHAC Indoor
4.
So
Tyler Landis
1:26.35
PR
Jan 12
SVSU Classic
5.
Jr
Nethanel Leupold
1:31.53
PR
Feb 2
AQ GRSHOF Classic
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Blake Schroeder
1:58.88
PR
Feb 17
WHAC Indoor
2.
Fr
Henry Frederick
2:00.36
PR
Feb 9
AQ WHAC vs. MIAA
3.
So
Tyler Landis
2:00.98
PR
Jan 27
2024 Hillsdale Wide Track Classic
4.
Jr
Nethanel Leupold
2:01.42
PR
Dec 2
SVSU Holiday Open and Multis
5.
Fr
Jacob Buchanan
2:02.54
PR
Feb 9
AQ WHAC vs. MIAA
6.
So
Gabriel Iott
2:05.86
PR
Jan 27
2024 Hillsdale Wide Track Classic
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
Fr
Blake Schroeder
1:58.8h
PR
Feb 17
WHAC Indoor
2.
Fr
Henry Frederick
1:59.5h
PR
Feb 17
WHAC Indoor
3.
So
Tyler Landis
1:59.6h
PR
Feb 17
WHAC Indoor
4.
Fr
Jacob Buchanan
2:01.3h
PR
Feb 17
WHAC Indoor
1000 Meters
1.
So
Tyler Landis
2:38.70
PR
Feb 17
WHAC Indoor
2.
Fr
Blake Schroeder
2:41.94
PR
Feb 2
AQ GRSHOF Classic
3.
So
Gabriel Iott
2:43.54
PR
Feb 17
WHAC Indoor
4.
Fr
Henry Frederick
2:49.21
PR
Jan 19
AQ John Flaminio
5.
Jr
Nethanel Leupold
2:51.75
PR
Feb 2
AQ GRSHOF Classic
1 Mile
1.
So
Tyler Landis
4:30.53
PR
Feb 9
AQ WHAC vs. MIAA
2.
Fr
Blake Schroeder
4:40.37
PR
Jan 12
SVSU Classic
3.
So
Andrew Stern
4:41.81
PR
Jan 12
SVSU Classic
4.
Sr
Colin Metzger
4:43.68
PR
Dec 2
SVSU Holiday Open and Multis
5.
Fr
Henry Frederick
4:44.02
PR
Jan 19
AQ John Flaminio
6.
Fr
Luke Vanassche
4:52.08
PR
Dec 2
SVSU Holiday Open and Multis
3000 Meters
1.
So
Andrew Stern
9:10.38
PR
Feb 17
WHAC Indoor
2.
So
Tyler Landis
9:15.22
PR
Dec 2
SVSU Holiday Open and Multis
3.
Fr
Luke Vanassche
9:44.30
PR
Feb 17
WHAC Indoor
4.
Sr
Colin Metzger
9:45.86
PR
Feb 9
AQ WHAC vs. MIAA
5000 Meters
1.
So
Andrew Stern
15:59.58
PR
Feb 17
WHAC Indoor
2.
Sr
Colin Metzger
16:37.08
PR
Feb 17
WHAC Indoor
60m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Sr
Noah Cunningham
8.07
PR
Dec 8
Tiffin University College #1
2.
So
Alexander Nylann
9.18
PR
Jan 27
2024 Hillsdale Wide Track Classic
3.
Sr
Jacob Sand
9.25
PR
Jan 12
SVSU Classic
4x400 Relay
1.
Jacob Buchanan
Henry Frederick
Blake Schroeder
Matthew Gipple
3:27.04
Feb 17
WHAC Indoor
2.
Jacob Sand
Blake Schroeder
Jacob Buchanan
Matthew Gipple
3:29.08
Jan 27
2024 Hillsdale Wide Track Classic
3.
Jacob Buchanan
Michael Benson
Jacob Sand
Alexander Nylann
3:30.01
Dec 2
SVSU Holiday Open and Multis
4.
Blake Schroeder
Alexander Nylann
Tyler Landis
Jacob Buchanan
3:33.77
Feb 9
AQ WHAC vs. MIAA
5.
Nethanel Leupold
Henry Frederick
Gabriel Iott
Tyler Landis
3:38.85
Jan 27
2024 Hillsdale Wide Track Classic
6.
Henry Frederick
Tyler Landis
Gabriel Iott
Blake Schroeder
3:38.88
Dec 2
SVSU Holiday Open and Multis
7.
Gabriel Iott
Nethanel Leupold
Henry Frederick
Tyler Landis
3:41.13
Jan 19
AQ John Flaminio
8.
Colin Metzger
Luke Vanassche
Jacob Buchanan
Blake Schroeder
3:48.13
Jan 19
AQ John Flaminio
4x800 Relay
1.
Jacob Buchanan
Tyler Landis
Henry Frederick
Blake Schroeder
7:58.64
Feb 17
WHAC Indoor
2.
Tyler Landis
Jacob Buchanan
Henry Frederick
Blake Schroeder
8:06.01
Feb 2
AQ GRSHOF Classic
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Jr
Jordan Harris
13.79m
PR
Feb 17
WHAC Indoor
2.
So
Eiijah Collins
13.72m
PR
Feb 9
AQ WHAC vs. MIAA
3.
Fr
Nathan Brewer
12.75m
PR
Jan 27
2024 Hillsdale Wide Track Classic
High Jump
1.
Sr
Savion Tyler
1.98m
PR
Jan 12
SVSU Classic
2.
So
Roman Iott
1.84m
PR
Jan 19
AQ John Flaminio
Pole Vault
1.
So
Logan Hollingsworth
4.45m
PR
Dec 2
SVSU Holiday Open and Multis
2.
Fr
Caleb Greear
4.27m
PR
Feb 17
WHAC Indoor
3.
Jr
Alan Alston
4.16m
Dec 8
Tiffin University College #1
Long Jump
1.
Sr
Matthew Gipple
7.35m
PR
Feb 17
WHAC Indoor
2.
So
Nikolas Hammond
6.44m
PR
Feb 9
AQ WHAC vs. MIAA
3.
Fr
John Buchanan
5.97m
PR
Jan 19
AQ John Flaminio
4.
Fr
Calvin Randolph
5.37m
PR
Feb 17
WHAC Indoor
Triple Jump
1.
Fr
Calvin Randolph
11.97m
PR
Feb 9
AQ WHAC vs. MIAA
Weight Throw - 35lb
1.
Jr
Jordan Harris
17.06m
PR
Feb 9
AQ WHAC vs. MIAA
2.
So
Eiijah Collins
15.37m
PR
Feb 2
AQ GRSHOF Classic
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
Sr
Faith Jackson
7.86
PR
Jan 27
2024 Hillsdale Wide Track Classic
2.
Sr
Jenna-Ann Johnson
7.87
PR
Feb 17
WHAC Indoor
3.
Jr
Linnearia Richards
8.15
PR
Feb 9
AQ WHAC vs. MIAA
4.
So
Jocie Berry
8.21
PR
Jan 27
2024 Hillsdale Wide Track Classic
5.
Jr
Terria Fisher
8.31
Feb 17
WHAC Indoor
6.
Fr
Aveona Edwards
8.70
PR
Dec 2
SVSU Holiday Open and Multis
7.
Jr
Tiffani Larder
8.72
Jan 27
2024 Hillsdale Wide Track Classic
200 Meters
1.
Sr
Jenna-Ann Johnson
26.36
PR
Feb 17
WHAC Indoor
2.
Sr
Faith Jackson
27.04
Dec 2
SVSU Holiday Open and Multis
3.
Jr
Linnearia Richards
27.21
Jan 19
AQ John Flaminio
4.
Sr
Rachel Rose
27.33
PR
Feb 9
AQ WHAC vs. MIAA
So
Jocie Berry
27.33
PR
Feb 9
AQ WHAC vs. MIAA
6.
Fr
Reginae Swanson
28.23
PR
Dec 2
SVSU Holiday Open and Multis
7.
Jr
Terria Fisher
28.36
Feb 2
AQ GRSHOF Classic
8.
So
Bailey McCulloch
29.04
Jan 19
AQ John Flaminio
9.
So
Carly Cure
29.78
PR
Feb 17
WHAC Indoor
400 Meters
1.
Jr
Linnearia Richards
59.77
PR
Dec 8
Tiffin University College #1
2.
So
Jocie Berry
1:02.19
PR
Dec 8
Tiffin University College #1
3.
Sr
Rachel Rose
1:06.61
Feb 17
WHAC Indoor
4.
So
Carly Cure
1:11.51
PR
Dec 2
SVSU Holiday Open and Multis
600 Meters
1.
So
Bailey McCulloch
1:40.41
PR
Feb 17
WHAC Indoor
2.
Jr
Linnearia Richards
1:43.54
PR
Jan 19
AQ John Flaminio
3.
Jr
Perla Reyes
1:56.26
PR
Feb 9
AQ WHAC vs. MIAA
4.
Sr
Rachel Rose
1:57.03
Jan 19
AQ John Flaminio
5.
Fr
Jeralding Olivias
2:08.68
PR
Jan 19
AQ John Flaminio
6.
Fr
Hannah Leupold
2:09.80
PR
Jan 19
AQ John Flaminio
800 Meters
1.
So
Bailey McCulloch
2:24.85
PR
Dec 2
SVSU Holiday Open and Multis
2.
Sr
Isabelle Uganski
2:34.80
PR
Jan 19
AQ John Flaminio
3.
Jr
Brooke Hildebrandt
2:37.25
PR
Jan 19
AQ John Flaminio
4.
Fr
Hope Wilkes
2:41.01
PR
Feb 9
AQ WHAC vs. MIAA
5.
Jr
Haley Bell
2:45.22
PR
Feb 2
AQ GRSHOF Classic
6.
So
Jordyn Bronowski
2:52.07
PR
Feb 9
AQ WHAC vs. MIAA
7.
Fr
Madison Farris
2:55.01
PR
Feb 2
AQ GRSHOF Classic
8.
Fr
Jeralding Olivias
3:04.48
PR
Feb 2
AQ GRSHOF Classic
9.
So
Clara Losey
3:12.68
PR
Jan 19
AQ John Flaminio
10.
Fr
Hannah Leupold
3:13.74
PR
Dec 2
SVSU Holiday Open and Multis
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
Fr
Hope Wilkes
2:41.0h
PR
Feb 17
WHAC Indoor
2.
Jr
Perla Reyes
2:41.6h
PR
Feb 17
WHAC Indoor
3.
So
Jordyn Bronowski
2:48.0h
PR
Feb 17
WHAC Indoor
4.
Fr
Madison Farris
2:56.1h
PR
Feb 17
WHAC Indoor
1000 Meters
1.
Fr
Hope Wilkes
3:24.48
PR
Feb 17
WHAC Indoor
2.
Jr
Perla Reyes
3:32.67
Feb 2
AQ GRSHOF Classic
3.
So
Clara Losey
4:07.19
PR
Feb 2
AQ GRSHOF Classic
4.
Fr
Hannah Leupold
4:17.48
PR
Feb 9
AQ WHAC vs. MIAA
1 Mile
1.
Sr
Isabelle Uganski
5:34.33
PR
Jan 12
SVSU Classic
2.
Jr
Haley Bell
5:46.04
PR
Feb 9
AQ WHAC vs. MIAA
3.
Jr
Brooke Hildebrandt
5:47.06
PR
Dec 2
SVSU Holiday Open and Multis
4.
Fr
Hope Wilkes
5:47.08
PR
Feb 9
AQ WHAC vs. MIAA
5.
Jr
Perla Reyes
6:07.40
PR
Jan 19
AQ John Flaminio
6.
So
Jordyn Bronowski
6:18.68
Jan 19
AQ John Flaminio
7.
So
Bridgette Dudley
6:23.34
PR
Jan 27
2024 Hillsdale Wide Track Classic
8.
Fr
Jeralding Olivias
6:32.65
PR
Feb 9
AQ WHAC vs. MIAA
9.
Fr
Madison Farris
6:58.06
PR
Jan 12
SVSU Classic
10.
So
Clara Losey
7:05.24
Feb 2
AQ GRSHOF Classic
2400 Meters
1.
Jr
Perla Reyes
11:18.62
PR
Feb 9
AQ WHAC vs. MIAA
3000 Meters
1.
Sr
Isabelle Uganski
10:48.91
PR
Dec 2
SVSU Holiday Open and Multis
2.
Jr
Brooke Hildebrandt
11:05.25
PR
Feb 17
WHAC Indoor
3.
Jr
Haley Bell
11:06.39
PR
Feb 17
WHAC Indoor
4.
Fr
Hope Wilkes
11:48.81
PR
Feb 2
AQ GRSHOF Classic
5.
Jr
Perla Reyes
12:14.47
PR
Jan 27
2024 Hillsdale Wide Track Classic
6.
So
Jordyn Bronowski
12:58.32
Jan 19
AQ John Flaminio
7.
Fr
Madison Farris
13:30.68
PR
Feb 2
AQ GRSHOF Classic
8.
Fr
Jeralding Olivias
13:49.77
PR
Jan 19
AQ John Flaminio
9.
So
Clara Losey
14:06.04
Jan 27
2024 Hillsdale Wide Track Classic
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Isabelle Uganski
18:35.39
PR
Feb 9
Big Meet - Friday
2.
Jr
Haley Bell
19:16.06
PR
Feb 17
WHAC Indoor
3.
Jr
Brooke Hildebrandt
19:25.74
PR
Feb 17
WHAC Indoor
4.
Fr
Hope Wilkes
20:41.27
PR
Dec 2
SVSU Holiday Open and Multis
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Sr
Faith Jackson
8.49
PR
Mar 2
NAIA Indoor Championships
2.
Jr
Linnearia Richards
9.05
Feb 2
AQ GRSHOF Classic
3.
Fr
Reginae Swanson
12.70
PR
Dec 2
SVSU Holiday Open and Multis
4x400 Relay
1.
Jocie Berry
Aveona Edwards
Bailey McCulloch
Linnearia Richards
4:09.79
Dec 2
SVSU Holiday Open and Multis
2.
Jocie Berry
Jenna-Ann Johnson
Bailey McCulloch
Linnearia Richards
4:10.36
Feb 17
WHAC Indoor
3.
Rachel Rose
Jenna-Ann Johnson
Bailey McCulloch
Linnearia Richards
4:16.75
Jan 27
2024 Hillsdale Wide Track Classic
4.
Isabelle Uganski
Perla Reyes
Hope Wilkes
Brooke Hildebrandt
4:53.71
Jan 19
AQ John Flaminio
4x800 Relay
1.
Perla Reyes
Madison Farris
Jordyn Bronowski
Hope Wilkes
11:06.02
Feb 17
WHAC Indoor
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
So
Akiyah Ash
11.75m
Feb 17
WHAC Indoor
2.
Jr
Jordan Lumbrezer
11.37m
PR
Feb 2
AQ GRSHOF Classic
3.
Jr
Grace Scheumann
11.13m
PR
Feb 17
WHAC Indoor
4.
Jr
Kindell Covey
8.93m
Feb 17
WHAC Indoor
5.
Fr
Zoey Blanchard
8.16m
PR
Feb 17
WHAC Indoor
High Jump
1.
So
Emma Valentine
1.77m
PR
Mar 2
NAIA Indoor Championships
2.
So
Morgan Lutton
1.64m
Feb 9
AQ WHAC vs. MIAA
3.
Fr
Rianna Vincent
1.58m
PR
Dec 2
SVSU Holiday Open and Multis
Pole Vault
1.
Sr
Tyler Fugate
3.70m
Jan 19
AQ John Flaminio
2.
So
Margherita Conrad
3.68m
Jan 12
SVSU Classic
3.
So
Abigail Stauber
3.08m
Dec 2
SVSU Holiday Open and Multis
Long Jump
1.
Jr
Tiffani Larder
5.10m
Feb 2
AQ GRSHOF Classic
2.
Fr
Kaylee Paulette
4.64m
PR
Dec 2
SVSU Holiday Open and Multis
Triple Jump
1.
Jr
Tiffani Larder
10.19m
PR
Feb 17
WHAC Indoor
2.
Fr
Aveona Edwards
9.50m
PR
Dec 2
SVSU Holiday Open and Multis
3.
Fr
Kaylee Paulette
9.15m
PR
Dec 2
SVSU Holiday Open and Multis
Weight Throw - 20lb
1.
Jr
Jordan Lumbrezer
14.63m
PR
Feb 17
WHAC Indoor
2.
So
Akiyah Ash
12.74m
PR
Feb 17
WHAC Indoor
3.
Jr
Kindell Covey
12.10m
Jan 19
AQ John Flaminio
4.
Jr
Grace Scheumann
12.03m
PR
Feb 17
WHAC Indoor
5.
So
Leah Gregg
10.84m
Feb 2
AQ GRSHOF Classic
*Recent improvement