Season:
2017 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
2004
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
Sr
Tavaris Anderson
7.04
PR
Jan 28
Spire Midwest Indoor T&F Open
2.
Jr
Jacob Ortiz
7.18
PR
Jan 28
Spire Midwest Indoor T&F Open
3.
Fr
Chris Fick
7.24
PR
Feb 11
Finn Pincus Invitational
4.
Fr
Marcus Lofton
7.43
PR
Feb 11
Finn Pincus Invitational
5.
So
Brendan Schwendeman
7.59
PR
Feb 11
Finn Pincus Invitational
200 Meters
1.
Sr
Tavaris Anderson
22.93
PR
Jan 21
Lid Lifter
2.
Jr
Jacob Ortiz
22.99
PR
Jan 28
Spire Midwest Indoor T&F Open
3.
Sr
Nate Moore
23.31
PR
Feb 18
Kent State Tune-Up
4.
Sr
Niles Dailey
23.55
Jan 28
Spire Midwest Indoor T&F Open
5.
Sr
Daniel Plaugher
23.70
PR
Jan 28
Spire Midwest Indoor T&F Open
6.
Fr
Chris Fick
23.87
Feb 11
Finn Pincus Invitational
7.
Fr
Tim Aloi
24.22
Feb 11
Finn Pincus Invitational
8.
Fr
Cole Vaughn
24.36
PR
Feb 11
Finn Pincus Invitational
9.
Fr
Marcus Lofton
24.64
PR
Feb 11
Finn Pincus Invitational
10.
Fr
Austin Gresser
24.75
Jan 21
Lid Lifter
11.
Fr
Chris Wilburn
26.97
Feb 11
Finn Pincus Invitational
12.
Fr
Colby Queen
27.44
PR
Feb 11
Finn Pincus Invitational
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Cole Vaughn
54.57
Jan 21
Lid Lifter
2.
So
Chris Freeman
55.58
PR
Feb 11
Finn Pincus Invitational
3.
So
Daryl Grays
55.60
Jan 21
Lid Lifter
4.
So
Brendan Schwendeman
55.61
Jan 21
Lid Lifter
5.
Fr
Tim Aloi
57.74
Jan 21
Lid Lifter
6.
Fr
Chris Wilburn
1:00.02
Feb 11
Finn Pincus Invitational
7.
Fr
Colby Queen
1:01.61
PR
Feb 11
Finn Pincus Invitational
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Craig Westfall
1:59.82
PR
Jan 28
Spire Midwest Indoor T&F Open
2.
Fr
Austin Hayes
2:00.37
PR
Feb 18
Kent State Tune-Up
3.
Jr
Isaiah Robinson
2:00.78
PR
Jan 28
Spire Midwest Indoor T&F Open
4.
Fr
Ian Frailey
2:02.13
PR
Feb 4
Camel City Invitational
5.
So
Brettley Harris
2:04.28
PR
Feb 11
Finn Pincus Invitational
6.
So
Garrett Wilkins
2:11.52
PR
Jan 21
Lid Lifter
7.
Fr
Devon Alt
2:12.48
PR
Jan 21
Lid Lifter
8.
Fr
Chris Wilburn
2:20.84
PR
Jan 21
Lid Lifter
1 Mile
1.
Fr
Ian Frailey
4:27.02
PR
Feb 18
Kent State Tune-Up
2.
Fr
Austin Hayes
4:47.86
Feb 18
Kent State Tune-Up
3000 Meters
1.
Jr
Matt Dearth
8:59.96
PR
Jan 28
Spire Midwest Indoor T&F Open
2.
Fr
Ian Frailey
9:11.70
PR
Feb 11
Finn Pincus Invitational
3.
So
Colin Wallace
9:11.88
Jan 28
Spire Midwest Indoor T&F Open
4.
Fr
Austin Hayes
9:21.26
Jan 21
Lid Lifter
5.
So
Eric Wooten
9:56.00
PR
Feb 11
Finn Pincus Invitational
6.
Jr
Yuya Aruga
10:01.23
PR
Jan 21
Lid Lifter
7.
Sr
Stone Bellomy
10:29.59
PR
Jan 21
Lid Lifter
8.
So
McKinley Moore
10:33.52
PR
Feb 11
Finn Pincus Invitational
9.
So
Austin Jarrell
10:33.88
Feb 11
Finn Pincus Invitational
10.
So
Adam Romano
10:36.47
Jan 21
Lid Lifter
5000 Meters
1.
Jr
Matt Dearth
15:48.64
Feb 18
Kent State Tune-Up
2.
So
Colin Wallace
16:32.07
Feb 18
Kent State Tune-Up
3.
So
Adam Romano
17:31.22
Feb 11
Finn Pincus Invitational
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.
Sr
Nate Moore
8.21
PR
Feb 4
Camel City Invitational
2.
Sr
Daniel Plaugher
8.29
PR
Feb 4
Camel City Invitational
3.
Sr
Niles Dailey
8.44
PR
Feb 4
Camel City Invitational
60m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Sr
Nate Moore
8.17
Feb 26
George Mason Indoor Last Chance
2.
Sr
Daniel Plaugher
8.27
PR
Jan 28
Spire Midwest Indoor T&F Open
3.
Sr
Niles Dailey
8.36
Jan 21
Lid Lifter
4.
Jr
Neil Scherich
8.80
PR
Feb 11
Finn Pincus Invitational
5.
Fr
Austin Gresser
8.85
Feb 11
Finn Pincus Invitational
6.
Fr
Ben Stewart
11.38
PR
Jan 21
Lid Lifter
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:28.67
Jan 28
Spire Midwest Indoor T&F Open
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:01.41
Jan 28
Spire Midwest Indoor T&F Open
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
10:38.28
Feb 11
Finn Pincus Invitational
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Jr
Dylan Rippeto
14.35m
PR
Feb 11
Finn Pincus Invitational
2.
Sr
Nicholas Moorhead
13.86m
Jan 21
Lid Lifter
3.
Sr
Isaac Johnson
13.59m
Jan 28
Spire Midwest Indoor T&F Open
4.
Fr
Alex Eye
13.09m
Jan 28
Spire Midwest Indoor T&F Open
5.
Fr
Tim Friend
12.68m
Feb 11
Finn Pincus Invitational
6.
Sr
Thomas Haines
11.90m
PR
Feb 11
Finn Pincus Invitational
7.
Jr
Dalton Kittle
11.87m
Jan 21
Lid Lifter
8.
Jr
Alex Moss
11.76m
PR
Feb 11
Finn Pincus Invitational
9.
Fr
Brant Hyre
10.97m
PR
Feb 11
Finn Pincus Invitational
10.
Sr
Andrew Kinkead
10.68m
PR
Feb 11
Finn Pincus Invitational
11.
Sr
Alan Crise
10.18m
PR
Feb 11
Finn Pincus Invitational
12.
Jr
Neil Scherich
9.89m
PR
Feb 11
Finn Pincus Invitational
13.
Fr
Thomas Lancaster
8.55m
PR
Jan 21
Lid Lifter
High Jump
1.
Fr
Adam Fox
1.76m
Feb 11
Finn Pincus Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
Sr
Hunter Lemasters
4.55m
PR
Feb 4
Camel City Invitational
2.
Fr
Adam Fox
4.19m
PR
Feb 11
Finn Pincus Invitational
3.
Sr
Kyle Raines
3.74m
PR
Feb 11
Finn Pincus Invitational
So
Nichloas Molina
3.74m
Feb 11
Finn Pincus Invitational
5.
Sr
Eli Paris
3.65m
PR
Jan 21
Lid Lifter
Long Jump
1.
Sr
Tavaris Anderson
7.10m
PR
Jan 28
Spire Midwest Indoor T&F Open
2.
Jr
Neil Scherich
6.21m
PR
Jan 21
Lid Lifter
3.
Fr
Chris Fick
6.00m
PR
Jan 21
Lid Lifter
4.
Fr
Ben Stewart
5.04m
PR
Feb 11
Finn Pincus Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
Sr
Tavaris Anderson
13.95m
Feb 4
Camel City Invitational
2.
Fr
Adam Fox
11.96m
PR
Feb 18
Kent State Tune-Up
Weight Throw - 25lb
1.
Sr
Isaac Johnson
12.64m
PR
Feb 4
Camel City Invitational
2.
Jr
Dylan Rippeto
12.21m
PR
Feb 4
Camel City Invitational
Weight Throw - 35lb
1.
Jr
Dylan Rippeto
14.79m
Feb 11
Finn Pincus Invitational
2.
Sr
Isaac Johnson
13.64m
PR
Feb 11
Finn Pincus Invitational
3.
Jr
Dalton Kittle
13.12m
Feb 11
Finn Pincus Invitational
4.
Sr
Thomas Haines
11.48m
PR
Feb 11
Finn Pincus Invitational
5.
Jr
Alex Moss
10.37m
PR
Feb 11
Finn Pincus Invitational
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
Jr
Mykera Days
7.96
PR
Feb 18
Kent State Tune-Up
2.
Fr
Caylee Painter
7.99
PR
Feb 11
Finn Pincus Invitational
3.
Sr
Cassidy McCullough
8.07
PR
Jan 28
Spire Midwest Indoor T&F Open
4.
Jr
Makenzi Niebergall
8.14
Feb 18
Kent State Tune-Up
5.
Fr
Marlee Angelucci
8.31
PR
Jan 28
Spire Midwest Indoor T&F Open
6.
Jr
Ali Allen
8.41
PR
Jan 21
Lid Lifter
7.
So
Audrey Barber
8.48
PR
Feb 18
Kent State Tune-Up
8.
Fr
Jordyn Bush
8.53
PR
Feb 11
Finn Pincus Invitational
9.
Fr
Anja Beckmann
8.56
PR
Feb 18
Kent State Tune-Up
10.
Fr
Karissa Poe
8.67
PR
Feb 11
Finn Pincus Invitational
11.
Fr
McKenzie Glaze
8.87
PR
Jan 21
Lid Lifter
200 Meters
1.
Fr
Caylee Painter
26.22
PR
Feb 18
Kent State Tune-Up
2.
Sr
Cassidy McCullough
26.67
PR
Jan 28
Spire Midwest Indoor T&F Open
3.
Jr
Mykera Days
26.97
Feb 18
Kent State Tune-Up
4.
Fr
Marlee Angelucci
27.78
PR
Jan 28
Spire Midwest Indoor T&F Open
5.
Jr
Laura Blake
28.01
PR
Feb 11
Finn Pincus Invitational
6.
Jr
Dava Jack
28.30
PR
Jan 21
Lid Lifter
7.
So
Mim Stonecipher
28.74
PR
Feb 11
Finn Pincus Invitational
8.
Jr
Erica Jack
29.01
Feb 18
Kent State Tune-Up
9.
Fr
Jordyn Bush
29.38
PR
Feb 11
Finn Pincus Invitational
10.
Fr
Karissa Poe
29.40
PR
Feb 11
Finn Pincus Invitational
11.
Fr
McKenzie Glaze
30.07
PR
Feb 11
Finn Pincus Invitational
12.
Fr
Angie Nseliema
30.12
Jan 21
Lid Lifter
13.
So
Justice Ingram
30.49
PR
Feb 11
Finn Pincus Invitational
14.
So
Brooke Phelps
32.04
Jan 21
Lid Lifter
400 Meters
1.
Jr
Laura Blake
1:01.99
PR
Jan 28
Spire Midwest Indoor T&F Open
2.
Fr
Natalie Wiethe
1:03.18
PR
Feb 18
Kent State Tune-Up
3.
Jr
Dava Jack
1:07.42
PR
Feb 11
Finn Pincus Invitational
4.
Fr
Angie Nseliema
1:09.00
Feb 11
Finn Pincus Invitational
5.
Fr
Laura Geldmaker
1:09.21
PR
Feb 11
Finn Pincus Invitational
800 Meters
1.
Jr
Emma Harrison
2:24.62
PR
Feb 18
Kent State Tune-Up
2.
So
Lexi Beach
2:28.19
PR
Jan 28
Spire Midwest Indoor T&F Open
3.
Jr
Zoey Vilasuso
2:29.75
Feb 18
Kent State Tune-Up
4.
Fr
Rachael Englund
2:31.61
Feb 4
Camel City Invitational
5.
Sr
Lauren Cvechko
2:32.39
PR
Jan 28
Spire Midwest Indoor T&F Open
6.
Fr
Laura Geldmaker
2:40.54
PR
Jan 21
Lid Lifter
7.
So
Audrey Barber
2:43.85
PR
Jan 28
Spire Midwest Indoor T&F Open
8.
So
Jordan Lynn
2:44.86
PR
Jan 28
Spire Midwest Indoor T&F Open
1 Mile
1.
Jr
Sydney Pineault
5:26.24
Feb 18
Kent State Tune-Up
2.
Fr
Rachael Englund
5:33.32
Feb 18
Kent State Tune-Up
3.
Jr
Zoey Vilasuso
5:39.74
Jan 28
Spire Midwest Indoor T&F Open
4.
Sr
Rachel Pinto
5:44.46
PR
Feb 11
Finn Pincus Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
Jr
Sydney Pineault
10:56.66
Jan 28
Spire Midwest Indoor T&F Open
2.
Fr
Rachael Englund
11:02.98
PR
Feb 11
Finn Pincus Invitational
3.
Sr
Rachel Pinto
11:34.59
Jan 21
Lid Lifter
4.
Jr
Zoey Vilasuso
11:45.12
PR
Jan 21
Lid Lifter
5.
So
Rachel Fulks
12:26.57
Jan 21
Lid Lifter
6.
So
Kirsten Campbell
13:32.72
PR
Jan 21
Lid Lifter
7.
Fr
Stephanie Johnson
13:37.06
PR
Jan 21
Lid Lifter
5000 Meters
1.
Jr
Sydney Pineault
18:33.07
Feb 11
Finn Pincus Invitational
2.
So
Joanna Johnston
18:55.62
PR
Feb 18
Kent State Tune-Up
3.
Sr
Rachel Pinto
19:33.55
Feb 18
Kent State Tune-Up
4.
So
Rachel Fulks
20:45.69
PR
Feb 11
Finn Pincus Invitational
5.
So
Kirsten Campbell
22:47.36
PR
Feb 11
Finn Pincus Invitational
6.
Fr
Stephanie Johnson
24:44.71
PR
Feb 11
Finn Pincus Invitational
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Sr
Lauren Cvechko
8.94
PR
Feb 18
Kent State Tune-Up
2.
So
Jordan Lynn
9.48
Feb 18
Kent State Tune-Up
3.
So
Audrey Barber
9.56
Feb 18
Kent State Tune-Up
4.
Fr
Lauren Leaman
9.64
Jan 21
Lid Lifter
5.
Jr
Erica Jack
9.69
PR
Feb 18
Kent State Tune-Up
6.
So
Mim Stonecipher
10.49
PR
Feb 11
Finn Pincus Invitational
7.
Jr
Paxton Winston
10.98
PR
Feb 18
Kent State Tune-Up
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:52.58
Jan 21
Lid Lifter
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:13.40
Jan 28
Spire Midwest Indoor T&F Open
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
9:55.18
Jan 28
Spire Midwest Indoor T&F Open
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
13:06.89
Feb 11
Finn Pincus Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Sr
Lauren Cvechko
12.49m
PR
Feb 18
Kent State Tune-Up
2.
So
Aiyana Kachmarek
10.96m
Jan 21
Lid Lifter
3.
Fr
Kasinda King
9.80m
PR
Jan 21
Lid Lifter
4.
So
Lauren Crimm
9.75m
Jan 21
Lid Lifter
5.
So
Jordan Lynn
9.72m
Jan 28
Spire Midwest Indoor T&F Open
6.
So
Audrey Barber
9.32m
PR
Jan 28
Spire Midwest Indoor T&F Open
High Jump
1.
Sr
Lauren Cvechko
1.66m
PR
Jan 28
Spire Midwest Indoor T&F Open
2.
Sr
Joy Price
1.57m
Jan 21
Lid Lifter
3.
Fr
Lauren Leaman
1.53m
Feb 11
Finn Pincus Invitational
4.
Fr
Anja Beckmann
1.50m
PR
Feb 18
Kent State Tune-Up
Jr
Paxton Winston
1.50m
PR
Feb 18
Kent State Tune-Up
6.
Fr
Savannah Teter
1.48m
Jan 28
Spire Midwest Indoor T&F Open
7.
Sr
Brielle Coles
1.47m
PR
Jan 21
Lid Lifter
8.
So
Audrey Barber
1.45m
PR
Jan 28
Spire Midwest Indoor T&F Open
9.
Fr
Zoei Kirk
1.43m
Feb 11
Finn Pincus Invitational
10.
So
Jordan Lynn
1.42m
PR
Jan 28
Spire Midwest Indoor T&F Open
Pole Vault
1.
Sr
Caysie Irving
3.25m
PR
Feb 18
Kent State Tune-Up
2.
So
Mim Stonecipher
3.10m
PR
Feb 18
Kent State Tune-Up
3.
Fr
Carmine Guynn
2.72m
PR
Jan 28
Spire Midwest Indoor T&F Open
Fr
Kassy Wagner
2.72m
Jan 28
Spire Midwest Indoor T&F Open
5.
Jr
Grace Montgomery
2.15m
PR
Jan 21
Lid Lifter
Long Jump
1.
Sr
Lauren Cvechko
5.51m
PR
Feb 26
George Mason Indoor Last Chance
2.
Jr
Ali Allen
5.15m
PR
Jan 21
Lid Lifter
3.
Fr
Anja Beckmann
5.06m
PR
Feb 11
Finn Pincus Invitational
4.
Fr
Zoei Kirk
4.78m
Feb 11
Finn Pincus Invitational
5.
Jr
Paxton Winston
4.77m
Jan 28
Spire Midwest Indoor T&F Open
6.
So
Jordan Lynn
4.73m
PR
Jan 28
Spire Midwest Indoor T&F Open
7.
So
Audrey Barber
4.72m
Jan 28
Spire Midwest Indoor T&F Open
8.
Fr
Savannah Teter
4.47m
PR
Feb 18
Kent State Tune-Up
Triple Jump
1.
So
Jordan Lynn
10.68m
PR
Feb 18
Kent State Tune-Up
Weight Throw - 20lb
1.
Fr
Kasinda King
12.08m
PR
Feb 11
Finn Pincus Invitational
2.
So
Aiyana Kachmarek
11.69m
PR
Feb 11
Finn Pincus Invitational
3.
So
Lauren Crimm
11.54m
Feb 11
Finn Pincus Invitational
Pentathlon (Indoor) -
1.
Sr
Lauren Cvechko
3578
PR
Jan 28
Spire Midwest Indoor T&F Open
2.
So
Jordan Lynn
2852
PR
Jan 28
Spire Midwest Indoor T&F Open
3.
So
Audrey Barber
2732
Jan 28
Spire Midwest Indoor T&F Open
*Recent improvement