Season:
2009 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
Sr
Brian Woitas
6.71
PR
Jan 30
St. Olaf Invitational
2.
So
Addison Griffin
6.73
PR
Jan 30
St. Olaf Invitational
3.
So
Daniel Rodewald
6.76
PR
Feb 14
Coca Cola Classic
4.
Fr
Miles Lacek
6.83
PR
Jan 30
St. Olaf Invitational
5.
Fr
Greg Klingelhutz
6.92
Feb 14
Coca Cola Classic
6.
Jr
John Bratcher
6.93
Jan 24
UW-Stout Open
7.
Fr
Blake Herpst
6.94
PR
Feb 14
Coca Cola Classic
8.
Jr
Jordan Hedlund
6.99
PR
Feb 14
Coca Cola Classic
9.
So
Lucas Mueller
7.08
PR
Feb 14
Coca Cola Classic
10.
-
Michael Zweifel
7.28
PR
Jan 24
UW-Stout Open
11.
Fr
Peter Carlson
7.48
PR
Jan 30
St. Olaf Invitational
12.
Jr
Adam Sumser
7.80
PR
Jan 24
UW-Stout Open
60 Meter Dash
1.
So
Daniel Rodewald
7.36
PR
Feb 20
Snowshoe Open
2.
Sr
Brian Woitas
7.37
PR
Feb 20
Snowshoe Open
3.
Fr
Greg Klingelhutz
7.38
PR
Feb 20
Snowshoe Open
4.
Fr
Miles Lacek
7.39
PR
Feb 20
Snowshoe Open
5.
Fr
Blake Herpst
7.52
PR
Feb 20
Snowshoe Open
So
Addison Griffin
7.52
PR
Feb 20
Snowshoe Open
So
Lucas Mueller
7.52
PR
Feb 20
Snowshoe Open
8.
Fr
Jake Doro
7.56
PR
Feb 20
Snowshoe Open
9.
Jr
John Bratcher
7.63
Feb 20
Snowshoe Open
Fr
Paul Dalbec
7.63
Feb 20
Snowshoe Open
11.
Jr
Jordan Hedlund
7.70
PR
Feb 20
Snowshoe Open
200 Meters
1.
So
Daniel Rodewald
23.01
PR
Mar 1
WIAC Indoor Conference
2.
So
Lucas Mueller
23.55
PR
Feb 14
Coca Cola Classic
3.
So
Addison Griffin
23.70
PR
Jan 30
St. Olaf Invitational
4.
Fr
Jake Doro
23.74
PR
Feb 14
Coca Cola Classic
5.
Jr
Jordan Hedlund
23.85
PR
Feb 14
Coca Cola Classic
6.
So
Michael Woodward
23.89
Feb 20
Snowshoe Open
7.
Fr
Blake Herpst
24.10
PR
Feb 14
Coca Cola Classic
8.
Fr
Paul Schreiner
24.13
Feb 7
Pointer Invite
9.
Sr
Brian Woitas
24.16
PR
Jan 30
St. Olaf Invitational
10.
Sr
Nate McConnell
24.50
Feb 14
Coca Cola Classic
11.
Jr
John Bratcher
24.54
Jan 24
UW-Stout Open
12.
Fr
Greg Klingelhutz
24.71
Feb 14
Coca Cola Classic
13.
Fr
Paul Dalbec
24.75
PR
Jan 24
UW-Stout Open
14.
Fr
Kyle Staff
24.89
PR
Feb 14
Coca Cola Classic
15.
Fr
Miles Lacek
25.42
PR
Jan 30
St. Olaf Invitational
16.
Sr
Joe Wienrich
25.62
PR
Jan 24
UW-Stout Open
17.
-
John Weisbrod
26.14
PR
Jan 24
UW-Stout Open
18.
Jr
Adam Sumser
28.29
PR
Jan 24
UW-Stout Open
400 Meters
1.
So
Daniel Rodewald
50.40
PR
Mar 1
WIAC Indoor Conference
2.
So
Lucas Mueller
51.01
Mar 7
Pointer "Last Chance Qualifier"
3.
Fr
Jake Doro
52.54
PR
Feb 14
Coca Cola Classic
4.
Fr
Paul Schreiner
52.60
Feb 14
Coca Cola Classic
5.
So
Tony Hart
53.88
PR
Feb 20
Snowshoe Open
6.
Fr
Jesse Walters
54.43
Jan 24
UW-Stout Open
7.
Sr
Nate McConnell
55.04
PR
Feb 14
Coca Cola Classic
8.
Jr
Bryce Robey
55.60
Feb 14
Coca Cola Classic
So
Addison Griffin
55.60
PR
Feb 14
Coca Cola Classic
10.
Sr
Josh Dietz
56.21
PR
Feb 7
Pointer Invite
600 Meters
1.
Fr
Jesse Walters
1:27.93
Feb 14
Coca Cola Classic
2.
So
Tony Hart
1:28.38
PR
Feb 14
Coca Cola Classic
3.
Fr
Adrian Estrada
1:44.74
Feb 14
Coca Cola Classic
800 Meters
1.
So
Nick Zeien
1:53.84
Mar 7
Pointer "Last Chance Qualifier"
2.
Fr
Indy Lijevall
1:57.58
Mar 7
Pointer "Last Chance Qualifier"
3.
Fr
Alex Zeien
2:01.43
Feb 14
Coca Cola Classic
4.
Fr
Michael Merritt
2:03.81
PR
Feb 14
Coca Cola Classic
5.
Fr
Neil Skoog
2:05.07
PR
Feb 14
Coca Cola Classic
1000 Meters
1.
Jr
Scott Degner
2:37.89
PR
Jan 30
St. Olaf Invitational
2.
Fr
Ben Anderson
2:44.05
PR
Jan 30
St. Olaf Invitational
3.
So
Kevin Rengo
2:44.65
Mar 1
WIAC Indoor Conference
4.
So
Jake Cavanaugh
2:47.60
PR
Mar 1
WIAC Indoor Conference
5.
Fr
Carl Callabrese
2:50.64
Mar 1
WIAC Indoor Conference
6.
Jr
Bryce Robey
2:52.04
PR
Mar 1
WIAC Indoor Conference
7.
Fr
Kyle Staff
3:00.47
PR
Mar 1
WIAC Indoor Conference
8.
Sr
Joe Wienrich
3:15.92
PR
Mar 1
WIAC Indoor Conference
1 Mile
1.
Jr
Scott Degner
4:25.07
Mar 1
WIAC Indoor Conference
2.
Sr
David Borner
4:27.68
PR
Jan 30
St. Olaf Invitational
3.
Jr
Chad Ernst
4:34.08
Jan 30
St. Olaf Invitational
4.
So
Nick Zeien
4:35.37
PR
Jan 30
St. Olaf Invitational
5.
So
Richard Hoffman
4:35.74
PR
Feb 14
Coca Cola Classic
6.
Jr
Jose JD Rojas
4:36.62
PR
Jan 30
St. Olaf Invitational
7.
Jr
Shad Gausmann
4:36.70
Jan 30
St. Olaf Invitational
8.
Fr
Neil Skoog
4:40.65
Jan 30
St. Olaf Invitational
9.
So
Kyle Witherrite
4:44.04
PR
Jan 30
St. Olaf Invitational
10.
Jr
Tony Casci
4:44.59
PR
Feb 14
Coca Cola Classic
11.
Fr
Charles Collins
4:44.78
Jan 30
St. Olaf Invitational
12.
Fr
Ben Anderson
4:45.62
PR
Feb 14
Coca Cola Classic
13.
Fr
Scott Bowman
4:47.55
Jan 30
St. Olaf Invitational
14.
Fr
Alex Nichols
4:48.28
Feb 14
Coca Cola Classic
3000 Meters
1.
Sr
David Borner
8:44.31
PR
Feb 14
Coca Cola Classic
2.
Jr
Chad Ernst
8:47.15
Mar 1
WIAC Indoor Conference
3.
Jr
Scott Degner
9:07.61
PR
Jan 24
UW-Stout Open
4.
Fr
Scott Bowman
9:09.01
Feb 20
Snowshoe Open
5.
Jr
Jose JD Rojas
9:12.95
PR
Jan 24
UW-Stout Open
6.
Jr
Shad Gausmann
9:24.77
Jan 24
UW-Stout Open
7.
Fr
Charles Collins
9:28.43
Feb 20
Snowshoe Open
8.
So
Kyle Witherrite
9:42.47
Jan 24
UW-Stout Open
9.
Fr
Alex Nichols
9:49.07
PR
Jan 24
UW-Stout Open
10.
Jr
Tony Casci
9:56.66
PR
Jan 30
St. Olaf Invitational
11.
Jr
Tim Wucherer
10:20.08
Jan 30
St. Olaf Invitational
5000 Meters
1.
Jr
Chad Ernst
15:05.52
PR
Mar 1
WIAC Indoor Conference
2.
Jr
Jose JD Rojas
16:11.65
PR
Feb 7
Pointer Invite
3.
Fr
Charles Collins
16:15.10
Feb 14
Coca Cola Classic
4.
Fr
Scott Bowman
16:34.98
Feb 14
Coca Cola Classic
5.
Jr
Tim Wucherer
18:12.67
Feb 14
Coca Cola Classic
55m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Sr
Josh Dietz
8.06
PR
Mar 1
WIAC Indoor Conference
2.
Fr
Kyle Staff
8.55
Mar 1
WIAC Indoor Conference
3.
Sr
Joe Wienrich
8.75
PR
Mar 1
WIAC Indoor Conference
4.
Jr
Bryce Robey
8.97
PR
Mar 1
WIAC Indoor Conference
5.
Fr
Peter Carlson
9.35
Feb 14
Coca Cola Classic
6.
So
Jake Cavanaugh
9.75
Mar 1
WIAC Indoor Conference
7.
Fr
Carl Callabrese
9.82
Mar 1
WIAC Indoor Conference
8.
So
Kevin Rengo
9.91
Jan 24
UW-Stout Open
9.
-
John Weisbrod
10.56
PR
Jan 30
St. Olaf Invitational
60m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Sr
Joe Wienrich
9.40
PR
Feb 20
Snowshoe Open
2.
Fr
Kyle Staff
9.42
PR
Feb 20
Snowshoe Open
3.
Jr
Bryce Robey
10.11
PR
Feb 20
Snowshoe Open
4.
Fr
Carl Callabrese
10.47
PR
Feb 20
Snowshoe Open
5.
-
John Weisbrod
10.65
PR
Feb 20
Snowshoe Open
6.
So
Kevin Rengo
11.22
PR
Feb 20
Snowshoe Open
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:36.30
Jan 24
UW-Stout Open
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:23.64
Feb 20
Snowshoe Open
2.
-
Dan Rodewald
Nick Zeien
Indy Lijevall
Lucas Mueller
3:24.38
Mar 1
WIAC Indoor Conference
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Scott Degner
Lucas Mueller
Nick Zeien
David Borner
10:39.12
Mar 1
WIAC Indoor Conference
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Sr
Joe Wienrich
12.00m
PR
Jan 30
St. Olaf Invitational
2.
So
James Walrath
11.54m
Jan 24
UW-Stout Open
3.
Fr
Kyle Stelter
10.67m
Jan 24
UW-Stout Open
4.
Sr
Derren Izdepski
10.26m
PR
Jan 30
St. Olaf Invitational
5.
So
Kevin Rengo
10.03m
Mar 1
WIAC Indoor Conference
6.
Fr
Kyle Staff
9.42m
PR
Mar 1
WIAC Indoor Conference
7.
Fr
Carl Callabrese
9.27m
Mar 1
WIAC Indoor Conference
8.
-
John Weisbrod
9.07m
PR
Jan 30
St. Olaf Invitational
9.
Jr
Bryce Robey
8.67m
PR
Mar 1
WIAC Indoor Conference
10.
So
Jake Cavanaugh
7.79m
PR
Mar 1
WIAC Indoor Conference
High Jump
1.
Fr
Clai Catto
1.97m
Jan 24
UW-Stout Open
2.
So
Michael Woodward
1.89m
Mar 1
WIAC Indoor Conference
3.
Sr
Joe Wienrich
1.81m
PR
Mar 1
WIAC Indoor Conference
4.
Sr
Josh Dietz
1.80m
PR
Feb 14
Coca Cola Classic
5.
So
Jake Cavanaugh
1.78m
PR
Jan 30
St. Olaf Invitational
6.
Fr
Kyle Staff
1.77m
Jan 24
UW-Stout Open
7.
Jr
Bryce Robey
1.63m
PR
Mar 1
WIAC Indoor Conference
8.
Fr
Carl Callabrese
1.54m
Mar 1
WIAC Indoor Conference
So
Kevin Rengo
1.54m
Mar 1
WIAC Indoor Conference
Pole Vault
1.
Fr
Peter Carlson
4.00m
Feb 7
Pointer Invite
2.
Fr
Carl Callabrese
3.78m
Jan 24
UW-Stout Open
Long Jump
1.
So
Michael Woodward
6.28m
PR
Jan 30
St. Olaf Invitational
2.
Fr
Kyle Staff
6.07m
PR
Mar 1
WIAC Indoor Conference
3.
-
Michael Zweifel
5.83m
PR
Jan 24
UW-Stout Open
4.
Fr
Paul Dalbec
5.78m
Feb 14
Coca Cola Classic
5.
So
Addison Griffin
5.67m
PR
Jan 30
St. Olaf Invitational
6.
Jr
John Bratcher
5.50m
PR
Jan 24
UW-Stout Open
7.
So
Jake Cavanaugh
5.48m
PR
Mar 1
WIAC Indoor Conference
8.
Jr
Bryce Robey
5.44m
PR
Mar 1
WIAC Indoor Conference
Fr
Carl Callabrese
5.44m
Mar 1
WIAC Indoor Conference
10.
Sr
Joe Wienrich
5.42m
PR
Mar 1
WIAC Indoor Conference
11.
So
Kevin Rengo
5.25m
Mar 1
WIAC Indoor Conference
12.
-
John Weisbrod
4.84m
PR
Jan 24
UW-Stout Open
Triple Jump
1.
So
Michael Woodward
13.58m
PR
Mar 7
Pointer "Last Chance Qualifier"
2.
Jr
John Bratcher
12.99m
Mar 1
WIAC Indoor Conference
3.
-
Michael Zweifel
12.86m
PR
Jan 24
UW-Stout Open
4.
Jr
Bryce Robey
11.91m
PR
Jan 30
St. Olaf Invitational
5.
Jr
Adam Sumser
11.32m
PR
Feb 20
Snowshoe Open
Weight Throw - 35lb
1.
Sr
Derren Izdepski
16.71m
PR
Feb 14
Coca Cola Classic
2.
So
James Walrath
14.14m
Mar 1
WIAC Indoor Conference
3.
Fr
Kyle Stelter
10.82m
Feb 14
Coca Cola Classic
Pentathlon (Indoor) -
1.
Fr
Kyle Staff
2975
PR
Mar 1
WIAC Indoor Conference
2.
Sr
Joe Wienrich
2849
PR
Mar 1
WIAC Indoor Conference
3.
Jr
Bryce Robey
2714
PR
Mar 1
WIAC Indoor Conference
4.
So
Jake Cavanaugh
2657
Mar 1
WIAC Indoor Conference
5.
So
Kevin Rengo
2535
Mar 1
WIAC Indoor Conference
6.
Fr
Carl Callabrese
2527
Mar 1
WIAC Indoor Conference
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
Jr
Samantha Nyre
7.53
Mar 1
WIAC Indoor Conference
2.
So
Jennifer Aronson
7.63
Mar 1
WIAC Indoor Conference
3.
Jr
Kali Meurer
7.66
Mar 1
WIAC Indoor Conference
4.
So
Eryn Lansverk
7.85
PR
Jan 30
St. Olaf Invitational
5.
So
Becca Goldman
7.90
PR
Feb 14
Coca Cola Classic
6.
Fr
Kayla Hillman
7.93
PR
Feb 14
Coca Cola Classic
7.
Fr
Amanda Marske
7.95
PR
Feb 14
Coca Cola Classic
8.
So
Natasha Arnold
7.97
PR
Mar 7
Pointer "Last Chance Qualifier"
60 Meter Dash
1.
Jr
Samantha Nyre
8.09
PR
Feb 21
Parent's Day Open
2.
So
Jennifer Aronson
8.40
Feb 21
Parent's Day Open
3.
So
Becca Goldman
8.53
PR
Feb 21
Parent's Day Open
4.
Fr
Amanda Marske
8.68
Feb 21
Parent's Day Open
5.
So
Natasha Arnold
8.71
Feb 21
Parent's Day Open
200 Meters
1.
Jr
Samantha Nyre
26.77
PR
Feb 14
Coca Cola Classic
2.
Jr
Kali Meurer
27.04
Mar 1
WIAC Indoor Conference
3.
So
Megan Rasmussen
27.53
PR
Jan 30
St. Olaf Invitational
4.
So
Eryn Lansverk
27.63
PR
Mar 1
WIAC Indoor Conference
5.
So
Natasha Arnold
27.89
PR
Feb 14
Coca Cola Classic
6.
So
Jennifer Aronson
28.08
Feb 21
Parent's Day Open
7.
Fr
Amanda Marske
28.35
Feb 21
Parent's Day Open
8.
So
Becca Goldman
28.50
PR
Feb 21
Parent's Day Open
9.
Fr
Sarah Novak
29.56
Jan 24
UW-Stout Open
10.
Fr
Megan Rienke
29.64
Jan 24
UW-Stout Open
11.
Fr
Alexandra Radtke
29.91
Jan 24
UW-Stout Open
400 Meters
1.
So
Natasha Arnold
59.96
Mar 1
WIAC Indoor Conference
2.
So
Megan Rasmussen
1:01.53
Mar 1
WIAC Indoor Conference
3.
Jr
Samantha Nyre
1:02.34
PR
Feb 7
Pointer Invite
4.
Jr
Kali Meurer
1:02.84
Feb 14
Coca Cola Classic
800 Meters
1.
Jr
Leah Korf
2:20.47
Mar 1
WIAC Indoor Conference
2.
Fr
Ania Sniadajewski
2:27.87
PR
Feb 14
Coca Cola Classic
3.
Fr
Kathryn Krause
2:28.57
Feb 14
Coca Cola Classic
4.
Jr
Colleen Kopel
2:42.89
PR
Mar 1
WIAC Indoor Conference
5.
Fr
Sarah Novak
2:46.02
Mar 1
WIAC Indoor Conference
6.
Fr
Megan Rienke
2:46.83
PR
Mar 1
WIAC Indoor Conference
1000 Meters
1.
Jr
Leah Korf
3:04.82
Jan 30
St. Olaf Invitational
2.
Fr
Kathryn Krause
3:23.03
PR
Jan 30
St. Olaf Invitational
1 Mile
1.
Fr
Carly Eggert
5:11.25
Feb 21
Parent's Day Open
2.
Jr
Leah Korf
5:21.22
Feb 14
Coca Cola Classic
3.
Fr
Ashley Graef
5:52.71
PR
Jan 30
St. Olaf Invitational
4.
So
Bridget Holmes
6:25.60
Feb 14
Coca Cola Classic
3000 Meters
1.
Fr
Carly Eggert
10:19.16
PR
Mar 1
WIAC Indoor Conference
2.
Sr
Maria Michaud
10:41.69
PR
Jan 30
St. Olaf Invitational
3.
Sr
Christine Peters
10:47.37
PR
Feb 14
Coca Cola Classic
4.
Fr
Natalie Conrad
11:29.21
PR
Jan 24
UW-Stout Open
5.
Fr
Brianna Waldvogel
11:54.49
PR
Feb 21
Parent's Day Open
6.
Fr
Ashley Graef
11:56.71
PR
Jan 24
UW-Stout Open
7.
Jr
Lauren Besson
12:09.88
PR
Feb 21
Parent's Day Open
8.
So
Bridget Holmes
12:34.13
Feb 21
Parent's Day Open
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Maria Michaud
18:19.21
PR
Feb 7
Pointer Invite
2.
Sr
Christine Peters
18:47.31
PR
Mar 1
WIAC Indoor Conference
3.
Fr
Ashley Graef
20:15.81
PR
Feb 21
Parent's Day Open
4.
Fr
Natalie Conrad
21:09.09
PR
Feb 14
Coca Cola Classic
5.
Jr
Lauren Besson
22:14.63
PR
Jan 24
UW-Stout Open
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Jr
Jessica Reed
8.37
PR
Mar 14
NCAA Division III National Championships
2.
Jr
Colleen Kopel
8.72
PR
Mar 1
WIAC Indoor Conference
3.
Jr
Samantha Nyre
8.93
Mar 7
Pointer "Last Chance Qualifier"
4.
So
Megan Rasmussen
9.42
Jan 24
UW-Stout Open
5.
Fr
Alexandra Radtke
10.30
Mar 1
WIAC Indoor Conference
6.
Fr
Sarah Novak
10.46
Mar 1
WIAC Indoor Conference
7.
Fr
Megan Rienke
11.13
Mar 1
WIAC Indoor Conference
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Jr
Colleen Kopel
9.47
PR
Feb 21
Parent's Day Open
2.
Jr
Samantha Nyre
9.50
Feb 21
Parent's Day Open
3.
So
Megan Rasmussen
10.56
Feb 21
Parent's Day Open
4.
Fr
Alexandra Radtke
11.26
Feb 21
Parent's Day Open
5.
Fr
Megan Rienke
11.76
Feb 21
Parent's Day Open
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Samantha Nyre
Kali Meurer
Megan Rasmussen
Eryn Lansverk
1:48.28
Mar 1
WIAC Indoor Conference
2.
-
Relay Team
1:48.74
Feb 21
Parent's Day Open
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:02.77
Mar 7
Pointer "Last Chance Qualifier"
2.
-
Kali Meurer
Natasha Arnold
Leah Korf
Megan Rasmussen
4:06.50
Mar 1
WIAC Indoor Conference
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
13:18.78
Mar 1
WIAC Indoor Conference
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Sr
Kim Altenhofen
13.87m
PR
Mar 7
Pointer "Last Chance Qualifier"
2.
So
Caitlin Brendum
11.99m
PR
Jan 24
UW-Stout Open
3.
Fr
Sydney Arnold
10.42m
PR
Feb 14
Coca Cola Classic
4.
Jr
Colleen Kopel
10.36m
Mar 1
WIAC Indoor Conference
5.
Fr
Sarah Novak
9.63m
Jan 24
UW-Stout Open
6.
So
Denise Nelson
9.51m
Jan 24
UW-Stout Open
7.
So
Shannon Amans
9.24m
PR
Jan 30
St. Olaf Invitational
8.
Fr
Megan Rienke
7.89m
Jan 30
St. Olaf Invitational
9.
Fr
Alexandra Radtke
7.00m
Feb 21
Parent's Day Open
High Jump
1.
Jr
Colleen Kopel
1.54m
PR
Mar 1
WIAC Indoor Conference
2.
Fr
Sarah Novak
1.36m
Mar 1
WIAC Indoor Conference
3.
Fr
Alexandra Radtke
1.24m
PR
Mar 1
WIAC Indoor Conference
Pole Vault
1.
Fr
Kayla Hillman
2.96m
Feb 21
Parent's Day Open
2.
Fr
Bridgett Durose
2.77m
PR
Feb 14
Coca Cola Classic
3.
Fr
Megan Rienke
2.47m
Feb 14
Coca Cola Classic
Long Jump
1.
So
Jennifer Aronson
5.56m
Mar 7
Pointer "Last Chance Qualifier"
2.
Jr
Colleen Kopel
4.85m
PR
Jan 30
St. Olaf Invitational
3.
Fr
Sarah Novak
4.40m
Jan 30
St. Olaf Invitational
4.
Fr
Alexandra Radtke
4.35m
Feb 21
Parent's Day Open
5.
Fr
Megan Rienke
4.03m
PR
Feb 21
Parent's Day Open
Weight Throw - 20lb
1.
So
Caitlin Brendum
14.36m
PR
Jan 24
UW-Stout Open
2.
Sr
Kim Altenhofen
13.83m
PR
Jan 24
UW-Stout Open
3.
So
Shannon Amans
13.24m
PR
Feb 14
Coca Cola Classic
4.
Fr
Sydney Arnold
13.16m
PR
Feb 14
Coca Cola Classic
5.
Fr
Luciana Tomayo
12.37m
PR
Feb 14
Coca Cola Classic
6.
So
Denise Nelson
11.69m
Feb 14
Coca Cola Classic
Pentathlon (Indoor) -
1.
Jr
Colleen Kopel
3069
PR
Mar 1
WIAC Indoor Conference
2.
Fr
Sarah Novak
2330
Mar 1
WIAC Indoor Conference
3.
Fr
Megan Rienke
1475
Mar 1
WIAC Indoor Conference
*Recent improvement