Season:
2019 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2002
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
Jr
Sam Wiedorfer
7.48
Feb 9
Monmouth University Winter Invitational
2.
Fr
Peter Carrigan
7.55
PR
Dec 1
Diplomat Open
3.
So
Maxwell Smith
7.63
Feb 2
Susquehanna Crusader Challenge
4.
Fr
Vincent Chang
7.73
PR
Dec 1
Diplomat Open
5.
Jr
Josh Starkey
7.77
Feb 2
Susquehanna Crusader Challenge
200 Meters
1.
Fr
Peter Carrigan
23.71
PR
Dec 1
Diplomat Open
2.
So
Maxwell Smith
25.11
Feb 2
Susquehanna Crusader Challenge
3.
So
Nicholas Stem
25.22
PR
Dec 1
Diplomat Open
4.
Fr
Vincent Chang
25.38
Feb 2
Susquehanna Crusader Challenge
5.
Jr
Josh Starkey
25.82
Feb 2
Susquehanna Crusader Challenge
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Connor Hurst
54.36
PR
Feb 2
Susquehanna Crusader Challenge
2.
Fr
Peter Carrigan
54.47
Feb 9
Monmouth University Winter Invitational
3.
Sr
Ethan Budsock
54.72
Feb 2
Susquehanna Crusader Challenge
4.
So
Gabe Lloyd
54.92
PR
Feb 2
Susquehanna Crusader Challenge
5.
Fr
Cy Evans
55.19
Feb 2
Susquehanna Crusader Challenge
6.
So
Nicholas Stem
55.66
PR
Dec 1
Diplomat Open
7.
Fr
JonAnthony Dangler
56.50
PR
Dec 1
Diplomat Open
8.
Fr
Seth Hawkins
57.23
PR
Feb 2
Susquehanna Crusader Challenge
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Connor Hurst
2:03.20
Dec 1
Diplomat Open
2.
So
Gabe Lloyd
2:04.78
PR
Feb 9
Monmouth University Winter Invitational
3.
Jr
Tucker Deacon
2:04.87
PR
Feb 2
Susquehanna Crusader Challenge
4.
Fr
Cy Evans
2:05.03
Feb 9
Monmouth University Winter Invitational
5.
Sr
Ben Hinkel
2:06.78
Feb 2
Susquehanna Crusader Challenge
6.
Jr
Alex DelPizzo
2:12.91
Feb 2
Susquehanna Crusader Challenge
7.
Sr
Ethan Budsock
2:13.11
Dec 1
Diplomat Open
8.
So
Ethan Williamson
2:14.34
Feb 2
Susquehanna Crusader Challenge
9.
Sr
Darren Webb
2:16.22
Feb 2
Susquehanna Crusader Challenge
1000 Meters
1.
Sr
Ben Hinkel
2:43.78
PR
Dec 1
Diplomat Open
1 Mile
1.
Sr
Ben Hinkel
4:36.70
PR
Feb 9
Monmouth University Winter Invitational
2.
Jr
Tucker Deacon
4:36.74
PR
Feb 9
Monmouth University Winter Invitational
3.
Fr
Blake Nelson
4:40.23
Feb 2
Susquehanna Crusader Challenge
4.
Fr
Timmy Buzynski
4:41.77
PR
Feb 9
Monmouth University Winter Invitational
5.
Fr
Joshua Goodrich
4:53.77
PR
Feb 2
Susquehanna Crusader Challenge
6.
Sr
Brandon Tocket
4:59.49
Feb 2
Susquehanna Crusader Challenge
7.
So
Robert Yoka
5:10.82
Feb 2
Susquehanna Crusader Challenge
3000 Meters
1.
So
Jake O'Neill
9:04.08
Feb 9
Monmouth University Winter Invitational
2.
So
Daniel Forry
9:10.40
PR
Feb 9
Monmouth University Winter Invitational
3.
Fr
Justin Smyth
9:13.32
Feb 9
Monmouth University Winter Invitational
4.
Fr
Benjamin Russell
9:15.91
Feb 9
Monmouth University Winter Invitational
5.
Sr
Matthew Zubrycki
9:19.62
PR
Feb 9
Monmouth University Winter Invitational
6.
So
Jian Gentile
10:00.90
Feb 2
Susquehanna Crusader Challenge
5000 Meters
1.
So
Drew Alansky
15:56.03
PR
Feb 9
Monmouth University Winter Invitational
2.
Sr
Jordan Blankenship
17:01.87
PR
Feb 2
Susquehanna Crusader Challenge
3.
Jr
Erik Whitelaw
17:37.44
PR
Feb 2
Susquehanna Crusader Challenge
4.
Sr
Kieran White
17:41.87
Feb 2
Susquehanna Crusader Challenge
5.
Sr
Nick Miguelino
17:45.94
PR
Feb 2
Susquehanna Crusader Challenge
6.
Jr
Charles Wood
17:48.57
Feb 9
Monmouth University Winter Invitational
60m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Fr
Stone Pannapacker
10.09
PR
Feb 2
Susquehanna Crusader Challenge
2.
Fr
Vincent Chang
12.30
PR
Feb 2
Susquehanna Crusader Challenge
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:43.80
Dec 1
Diplomat Open
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Fr
Anthony Nelo
13.16m
PR
Feb 2
Susquehanna Crusader Challenge
2.
Fr
Stone Pannapacker
12.10m
PR
Dec 1
Diplomat Open
3.
Jr
Nick Lindley
11.30m
Dec 1
Diplomat Open
4.
Sr
Alex Ardle
10.83m
Dec 1
Diplomat Open
High Jump
1.
Fr
Grayson Jones
1.60m
PR
Feb 10
Dickinson DuCharme Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
So
Trevor Joseph
3.90m
Feb 2
Susquehanna Crusader Challenge
2.
Sr
Brandon Tocket
3.60m
Feb 2
Susquehanna Crusader Challenge
3.
Sr
Christian Bentancourt
3.30m
Feb 2
Susquehanna Crusader Challenge
4.
Fr
Vincent Chang
3.05m
PR
Dec 1
Diplomat Open
Long Jump
1.
So
Joshua Watson
6.24m
PR
Feb 10
Dickinson DuCharme Invitational
2.
Sr
Christian Bentancourt
5.27m
PR
Dec 1
Diplomat Open
3.
Fr
Grayson Jones
5.25m
PR
Feb 10
Dickinson DuCharme Invitational
4.
Fr
Lucas Ballard
5.08m
PR
Feb 2
Susquehanna Crusader Challenge
Triple Jump
1.
So
Joshua Watson
12.36m
PR
Feb 10
Dickinson DuCharme Invitational
2.
Fr
Lucas Ballard
12.24m
PR
Feb 2
Susquehanna Crusader Challenge
3.
Fr
Grayson Jones
11.65m
PR
Feb 2
Susquehanna Crusader Challenge
Weight Throw - 35lb
1.
Fr
Anthony Nelo
12.10m
PR
Dec 1
Diplomat Open
2.
Sr
Paul Pope
10.23m
Dec 1
Diplomat Open
3.
Fr
Stone Pannapacker
7.40m
PR
Dec 1
Diplomat Open
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
Fr
Kelsie Naldrett
8.69
PR
Dec 1
Diplomat Open
2.
So
Grace Treffinger
8.77
Feb 9
Monmouth University Winter Invitational
3.
So
Nancy Llamas
9.00
PR
Feb 2
Susquehanna Crusader Challenge
200 Meters
1.
Fr
Kelsie Naldrett
29.26
PR
Feb 2
Susquehanna Crusader Challenge
2.
So
Grace Treffinger
30.85
Feb 2
Susquehanna Crusader Challenge
3.
So
Nancy Llamas
30.96
Feb 2
Susquehanna Crusader Challenge
4.
Fr
Jenna Fleegal
31.88
PR
Dec 1
Diplomat Open
5.
So
Rylee Winkelspecht
32.30
PR
Dec 1
Diplomat Open
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Kelsie Naldrett
1:06.28
PR
Feb 9
Monmouth University Winter Invitational
2.
So
Rylee Winkelspecht
1:10.56
Dec 1
Diplomat Open
3.
Fr
Jenna Fleegal
1:12.20
PR
Feb 2
Susquehanna Crusader Challenge
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Taylor Barkdoll
2:26.47
Feb 9
Monmouth University Winter Invitational
2.
Fr
Erin Brown
2:49.53
Feb 2
Susquehanna Crusader Challenge
1000 Meters
1.
Sr
Jessica DelViscio
3:04.98
PR
Feb 9
Monmouth University Winter Invitational
1 Mile
1.
So
Nicole Wasserleben
5:52.84
Feb 2
Susquehanna Crusader Challenge
2.
Fr
Danielle Andrews
6:15.65
Feb 2
Susquehanna Crusader Challenge
3.
So
Sarah Szukalski
6:28.59
Feb 2
Susquehanna Crusader Challenge
3000 Meters
1.
Fr
Taylor Barkdoll
10:59.59
PR
Feb 2
Susquehanna Crusader Challenge
2.
So
Emma Rogers
11:08.37
PR
Feb 2
Susquehanna Crusader Challenge
3.
Fr
Amber Strouse
11:15.57
Feb 9
Monmouth University Winter Invitational
4.
Fr
Sarah Nicoletti
11:43.24
PR
Feb 2
Susquehanna Crusader Challenge
5.
Jr
Steph Becker
12:13.52
Feb 2
Susquehanna Crusader Challenge
5000 Meters
1.
Fr
Sarah Nicoletti
20:07.21
PR
Feb 9
Monmouth University Winter Invitational
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Fr
Kelsie Naldrett
10.02
PR
Dec 1
Diplomat Open
2.
So
Rylee Winkelspecht
11.56
PR
Feb 2
Susquehanna Crusader Challenge
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:49.03
Feb 2
Susquehanna Crusader Challenge
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
So
Sydney Fitzwater
10.60m
Dec 1
Diplomat Open
2.
Fr
Olivia Roth
10.23m
Dec 1
Diplomat Open
3.
Fr
Hayden Divers
10.21m
Feb 10
Dickinson DuCharme Invitational
4.
Fr
Amy McGee
10.01m
Feb 2
Susquehanna Crusader Challenge
5.
Sr
Aerial Kendrick
9.34m
Feb 2
Susquehanna Crusader Challenge
High Jump
1.
Fr
Jenna Fleegal
1.25m
PR
Dec 1
Diplomat Open
Pole Vault
1.
Jr
Katie Krutz
2.90m
Dec 1
Diplomat Open
2.
So
Olivia Miller
2.75m
Dec 1
Diplomat Open
3.
So
Emma Barrett
2.60m
Dec 1
Diplomat Open
4.
Fr
Quinn Burton
2.30m
Feb 10
Dickinson DuCharme Invitational
Long Jump
1.
Jr
Katie Krutz
4.39m
Dec 1
Diplomat Open
Triple Jump
1.
Jr
Emily Clark
9.61m
Feb 2
Susquehanna Crusader Challenge
Weight Throw - 20lb
1.
So
Sydney Fitzwater
14.39m
Dec 1
Diplomat Open
2.
So
Lucy Delker
12.84m
Dec 1
Diplomat Open
3.
Jr
Gabby Emeigh
12.65m
Dec 1
Diplomat Open
4.
Sr
Aerial Kendrick
10.60m
PR
Dec 1
Diplomat Open
5.
Fr
Amy McGee
10.35m
Dec 1
Diplomat Open
6.
Fr
Olivia Roth
9.82m
PR
Dec 1
Diplomat Open
7.
Fr
Hayden Divers
8.82m
PR
Dec 1
Diplomat Open
*Recent improvement