Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2002
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
Fr
Darnell Tillman
11.73
(-1.4)
Apr 13
Johns Hopkins Invite
200 Meters
1.
Sr
Phil Cavaluchi
23.76
(-2.1)
Apr 13
Johns Hopkins Invite
2.
So
John Follety
24.51
(-1.8)
Apr 13
Johns Hopkins Invite
3.
So
Okera Beidleman
24.86
(-1.8)
PR
Apr 13
Johns Hopkins Invite
400 Meters
1.
So
Okera Beidleman
54.64
PR
Apr 13
Johns Hopkins Invite
1500 Meters
1.
So
Michael Stetson
4:09.18
Apr 13
Johns Hopkins Invite
2.
Jr
Aaron Robertson
4:14.42
Apr 13
Johns Hopkins Invite
5000 Meters
1.
Jr
Tim Hartung
14:59.74
May 25
NCAA DIII National Championships
2.
Jr
Craig Eppler
16:10.56
PR
Apr 13
Johns Hopkins Invite
3.
Jr
Matt Smith
16:30.09
Apr 13
Johns Hopkins Invite
10,000 Meters
1.
Jr
Tim Hartung
30:09.20
PR
May 25
NCAA DIII National Championships
3k Steeplechase
1.
So
Wil Murray
10:28.73
Apr 13
Johns Hopkins Invite
2.
Jr
Joe Corrigan
10:49.68
PR
Apr 13
Johns Hopkins Invite
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Sebastian Hall
Darnell Tillman
John Follety
Okera Beidleman
3:45.58
Apr 13
Johns Hopkins Invite
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
So
Alexander Palescando
12.67m
PR
Apr 13
Johns Hopkins Invite
2.
Jr
Eddie Kraft
12.58m
Apr 13
Johns Hopkins Invite
3.
Fr
Alonzo Abraham
12.29m
PR
Apr 13
Johns Hopkins Invite
4.
Fr
Terez Beauford
11.18m
PR
Apr 13
Johns Hopkins Invite
5.
So
Matthew Zippilli
10.50m
PR
Apr 13
Johns Hopkins Invite
Discus - 2kg
1.
Fr
Alonzo Abraham
36.78m
Apr 13
Johns Hopkins Invite
2.
Fr
Terez Beauford
35.65m
Apr 13
Johns Hopkins Invite
3.
So
Alexander Palescando
35.60m
PR
Apr 13
Johns Hopkins Invite
Javelin - 800g
1.
So
Alexander Aponte
42.77m
Apr 13
Johns Hopkins Invite
Long Jump
1.
Sr
Phil Cavaluchi
7.21m
(2.5)
PR
May 25
NCAA DIII National Championships
Hammer - 16lb
1.
Jr
Eddie Kraft
34.54m
Apr 13
Johns Hopkins Invite
2.
Fr
Terez Beauford
34.12m
Apr 13
Johns Hopkins Invite
Womens
100 Meters
1.
Fr
Bria Jones
13.35
(-1.9)
Apr 13
Johns Hopkins Invite
400 Meters
1.
Sr
Jackie Gibat
1:06.08
Apr 13
Johns Hopkins Invite
2.
So
Korissa Lincoln
1:07.38
Apr 13
Johns Hopkins Invite
3.
Fr
Kathleen Fabio
1:07.53
PR
Apr 13
Johns Hopkins Invite
800 Meters
1.
Jr
Megan Phillips
2:38.31
Apr 13
Johns Hopkins Invite
1500 Meters
1.
So
Nikki Fox
5:31.68
PR
Apr 13
Johns Hopkins Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Sr
Jackie Gibat
19.74
(-3.3)
PR
Apr 13
Johns Hopkins Invite
3k Steeplechase
1.
Fr
Jenna Roberts
12:57.01
Apr 13
Johns Hopkins Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Fr
Abbey Rhodes
10.85m
PR
Apr 13
Johns Hopkins Invite
Discus - 1kg
1.
Fr
Olivia Rehman
31.01m
PR
Apr 13
Johns Hopkins Invite
2.
Fr
Abbey Rhodes
23.63m
PR
Apr 13
Johns Hopkins Invite
3.
So
Molly Hoffer
14.40m
PR
Apr 13
Johns Hopkins Invite
Javelin - 600g
1.
Fr
Olivia Rehman
34.29m
PR
Apr 13
Johns Hopkins Invite
2.
So
Kayleigh Dumas
29.99m
PR
Apr 13
Johns Hopkins Invite
3.
So
Molly Hoffer
13.29m
PR
Apr 13
Johns Hopkins Invite
High Jump
1.
Jr
Laura Rowlands
1.60m
Apr 13
Johns Hopkins Invite
Pole Vault
1.
Fr
Bethany Miller
3.04m
Apr 13
Johns Hopkins Invite
2.
So
Ashley Razzano
2.74m
Apr 13
Johns Hopkins Invite
Long Jump
1.
Jr
Laura Rowlands
5.02m
(2.1)
PR
Apr 13
Johns Hopkins Invite
2.
Sr
Dana Mangano
4.94m
(1.3)
PR
Apr 13
Johns Hopkins Invite
Triple Jump
1.
Sr
Dana Mangano
10.49m
(1.1)
PR
Apr 13
Johns Hopkins Invite
2.
Jr
Laura Rowlands
10.34m
(1.1)
Apr 13
Johns Hopkins Invite
Hammer - 4kg
1.
Sr
Katie Shinn
34.76m
Apr 13
Johns Hopkins Invite
2.
Fr
Abbey Rhodes
22.39m
Apr 13
Johns Hopkins Invite
*Recent improvement