100 Meters |
1. | 7 | | Freya Hoppe | 13.63PR | Apr 27 | SOMSAC 7th & 8th Grade District Finals (ALL PRELIMNARY .. |
2. | 8 | | Alia Newman | 14.08PR | Apr 27 | SOMSAC 7th & 8th Grade District Finals (ALL PRELIMNARY .. |
3. | 7 | | Kendall Thomas | 14.28PR | Apr 11 | SOMSAC Ashland vs. Hedrick |
4. | 7 | | Saki Coltier | 14.35PR | Apr 27 | SOMSAC 7th & 8th Grade District Finals (ALL PRELIMNARY .. |
5. | 7 | | Lilah Spangler | 14.49PR | Apr 11 | SOMSAC Ashland vs. Hedrick |
6. | 6 | | Tehya Miranda-Rivard | 14.64PR | Apr 11 | SOMSAC Ashland vs. Hedrick |
7. | 6 | | Addison Dinger | 14.94PR | Apr 4 | FMS/LSMS Invitational hosting TMS,AMS |
8. | 7 | | Anika Stadtmueller | 15.01PR | Apr 11 | SOMSAC Ashland vs. Hedrick |
9. | 8 | | Jordyn Gill | 15.19PR | Apr 27 | SOMSAC 7th & 8th Grade District Finals (ALL PRELIMNARY .. |
10. | 6 | | Zoe Zimmer | 15.21PR | Apr 24 | SOMSAC 6th Grade District Meet |
11. | 7 | | Frankie Molay | 15.24cPR | Apr 16 | SOMSAC White Mountain/Eagle Point/Ashland |
12. | 7 | | Junie Brinkman | 15.39PR | Mar 20 | SOMSAC Ashland vs. South Grants Pass |
13. | 7 | | Avani Carolus | 15.51PR | Apr 4 | FMS/LSMS Invitational hosting TMS,AMS |
14. | 8 | | Ruby Brooks | 15.63PR | Apr 11 | SOMSAC Ashland vs. Hedrick |
15. | 7 | | Evie Ford | 15.64cPR | Mar 12 | MAC vs Ashland |
| 7 | | Amelie Hernandez | 15.64cPR | Apr 16 | SOMSAC White Mountain/Eagle Point/Ashland |
17. | 6 | | Hadley Clark | 15.67PR | Apr 4 | FMS/LSMS Invitational hosting TMS,AMS |
18. | 8 | | Izel Salazar | 15.93PR | Apr 11 | SOMSAC Ashland vs. Hedrick |
19. | 8 | | Phoebe Stachel | 15.93PR | Apr 11 | SOMSAC Ashland vs. Hedrick |
20. | 8 | | Zoya Grebennik | 15.97PR | Apr 11 | SOMSAC Ashland vs. Hedrick |
21. | 7 | | Saeja Cossart | 16.11PR | Apr 11 | SOMSAC Ashland vs. Hedrick |
22. | 6 | | Jayden Severson | 16.85PR | Apr 11 | SOMSAC Ashland vs. Hedrick |
23. | 6 | | Xena Maymudes | 16.94cPR | Mar 12 | MAC vs Ashland |
24. | 7 | | Amelia Frohreich | 17.18PR | Mar 20 | SOMSAC Ashland vs. South Grants Pass |
25. | 7 | | Sammy Pfannkuch | 17.43PR | Apr 11 | SOMSAC Ashland vs. Hedrick |
26. | 7 | | Lew Lew Richardson | 17.74c | Mar 12 | MAC vs Ashland |
27. | 6 | | Luna Burns | 17.83PR | Mar 20 | SOMSAC Ashland vs. South Grants Pass |
28. | 7 | | Neva Lutz | 18.00PR | Mar 20 | SOMSAC Ashland vs. South Grants Pass |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 7 | | Kendall Thomas | 28.27PR | Apr 27 | SOMSAC 7th & 8th Grade District Finals (ALL PRELIMNARY .. |
2. | 7 | | Lilah Spangler | 28.66PR | Apr 27 | SOMSAC 7th & 8th Grade District Finals (ALL PRELIMNARY .. |
3. | 7 | | Saki Coltier | 30.29PR | Apr 11 | SOMSAC Ashland vs. Hedrick |
4. | 6 | | Tehya Miranda-Rivard | 30.38PR | Apr 24 | SOMSAC 6th Grade District Meet |
5. | 7 | | Freya Hoppe | 30.55PR | Apr 4 | FMS/LSMS Invitational hosting TMS,AMS |
6. | 8 | | Alia Newman | 30.59 | Apr 27 | SOMSAC 7th & 8th Grade District Finals (ALL PRELIMNARY .. |
7. | 6 | | Isis Rogers | 30.64cPR | Apr 16 | SOMSAC White Mountain/Eagle Point/Ashland |
8. | 8 | | Audrey Erickson | 30.74cPR | Apr 16 | SOMSAC White Mountain/Eagle Point/Ashland |
9. | 7 | | Junie Brinkman | 30.75PR | Mar 20 | SOMSAC Ashland vs. South Grants Pass |
10. | 6 | | Addison Dinger | 31.84cPR | Apr 16 | SOMSAC White Mountain/Eagle Point/Ashland |
11. | 8 | | Jordyn Gill | 32.04PR | Apr 11 | SOMSAC Ashland vs. Hedrick |
12. | 6 | | Zoe Zimmer | 32.38PR | Mar 20 | SOMSAC Ashland vs. South Grants Pass |
13. | 7 | | Avani Carolus | 32.64cPR | Apr 16 | SOMSAC White Mountain/Eagle Point/Ashland |
14. | 7 | | Lily McKenzie | 32.82PR | Mar 20 | SOMSAC Ashland vs. South Grants Pass |
15. | 7 | | Annora Mannix | 33.14cPR | Mar 12 | MAC vs Ashland |
| 7 | | Anika Stadtmueller | 33.14cPR | Apr 16 | SOMSAC White Mountain/Eagle Point/Ashland |
17. | 7 | | Acacia Crompton | 33.37PR | Mar 20 | SOMSAC Ashland vs. South Grants Pass |
18. | 8 | | Lily Pelzer | 33.59PR | Apr 4 | FMS/LSMS Invitational hosting TMS,AMS |
19. | 8 | | Phoebe Stachel | 33.84cPR | Mar 12 | MAC vs Ashland |
20. | 6 | | Jayden Severson | 33.94cPR | Apr 16 | SOMSAC White Mountain/Eagle Point/Ashland |
21. | 7 | | Ania Wilt | 34.17PR | Apr 11 | SOMSAC Ashland vs. Hedrick |
22. | 7 | | Addy Maybin | 34.33PR | Mar 20 | SOMSAC Ashland vs. South Grants Pass |
23. | 8 | | Ruby Brooks | 34.94cPR | Mar 12 | MAC vs Ashland |
24. | 7 | | Lew Lew Richardson | 35.63 | Mar 20 | SOMSAC Ashland vs. South Grants Pass |
25. | 7 | | Saeja Cossart | 35.64PR | Mar 20 | SOMSAC Ashland vs. South Grants Pass |
26. | 7 | | Layla Weaver | 35.98PR | Mar 20 | SOMSAC Ashland vs. South Grants Pass |
27. | 8 | | Lucy Bell | 37.10 | Apr 4 | FMS/LSMS Invitational hosting TMS,AMS |
28. | 7 | | Neva Lutz | 37.34cPR | Mar 12 | MAC vs Ashland |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 7 | | Kendall Thomas | 1:02.12PR | Apr 27 | SOMSAC 7th & 8th Grade District Finals (ALL PRELIMNARY .. |
2. | 7 | | Saki Coltier | 1:06.72PR | Apr 27 | SOMSAC 7th & 8th Grade District Finals (ALL PRELIMNARY .. |
3. | 6 | | Tehya Miranda-Rivard | 1:07.42PR | Apr 24 | SOMSAC 6th Grade District Meet |
4. | 8 | | Natalie Kupka | 1:07.54cPR | Mar 12 | MAC vs Ashland |
5. | 8 | | Layla Martin | 1:11.06PR | Apr 27 | SOMSAC 7th & 8th Grade District Finals (ALL PRELIMNARY .. |
6. | 7 | | Alma Galicia | 1:11.62PR | Mar 20 | SOMSAC Ashland vs. South Grants Pass |
7. | 7 | | Lilikoi Nicholson | 1:16.58PR | Mar 20 | SOMSAC Ashland vs. South Grants Pass |
8. | 6 | | Averie Evins | 1:18.57PR | Apr 24 | SOMSAC 6th Grade District Meet |
9. | 8 | | Sam Callans | 1:18.64c | Mar 12 | MAC vs Ashland |
10. | 8 | | Phoebe Stachel | 1:21.15PR | Apr 4 | FMS/LSMS Invitational hosting TMS,AMS |
11. | 8 | | Clara Purkerson | 1:21.91PR | Apr 11 | SOMSAC Ashland vs. Hedrick |
12. | 7 | | Ania Wilt | 1:23.39PR | Apr 11 | SOMSAC Ashland vs. Hedrick |
13. | 7 | | Layla Weaver | 1:23.93PR | Mar 20 | SOMSAC Ashland vs. South Grants Pass |
14. | 7 | | Malia Jones | 1:24.34PR | Apr 11 | SOMSAC Ashland vs. Hedrick |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 8 | | Natalie Kupka | 2:27.61 | Mar 20 | SOMSAC Ashland vs. South Grants Pass |
2. | 7 | | Alma Galicia | 2:28.8hPR | Apr 16 | SOMSAC White Mountain/Eagle Point/Ashland |
3. | 6 | | Eva Fedorek | 2:37.42PR | Apr 24 | SOMSAC 6th Grade District Meet |
4. | 7 | | Ruby Spangler | 2:41.95PR | Apr 27 | SOMSAC 7th & 8th Grade District Finals (ALL PRELIMNARY .. |
5. | 7 | | Layla Weaver | 2:43.36PR | Apr 27 | SOMSAC 7th & 8th Grade District Finals (ALL PRELIMNARY .. |
6. | 7 | | Acacia McKenzie | 2:47.82PR | Apr 27 | SOMSAC 7th & 8th Grade District Finals (ALL PRELIMNARY .. |
7. | 6 | | Coral Clason | 3:04.9hPR | Apr 16 | SOMSAC White Mountain/Eagle Point/Ashland |
8. | 6 | | Hadley Clark | 3:05.93PR | Apr 24 | SOMSAC 6th Grade District Meet |
9. | 7 | | Nyana Chandler | 3:07.97PR | Mar 20 | SOMSAC Ashland vs. South Grants Pass |
10. | 7 | | Dunya Agapova | 3:14.97PR | Apr 11 | SOMSAC Ashland vs. Hedrick |
11. | 7 | | Acacia Crompton | 3:21.96 | Mar 20 | SOMSAC Ashland vs. South Grants Pass |
12. | 7 | | Eva Orescan | 4:18.1hPR | Mar 12 | MAC vs Ashland |
|
1500 Meters |
1. | 8 | | Natalie Kupka | 4:55.98PR | Mar 21 | Crater Classic Track Twilight 2024 |
2. | 7 | | Alma Galicia | 5:05.9hPR | Mar 12 | MAC vs Ashland |
3. | 6 | | Eva Fedorek | 5:21.45PR | Apr 11 | SOMSAC Ashland vs. Hedrick |
4. | 7 | | Annora Mannix | 5:37.9hPR | Mar 12 | MAC vs Ashland |
5. | 8 | | Jess Dohrmann | 5:45.9hPR | Mar 12 | MAC vs Ashland |
6. | 7 | | Maddie Dominquez | 6:03.0hPR | Mar 12 | MAC vs Ashland |
7. | 8 | | Izel Salazar | 6:06.3hPR | Mar 12 | MAC vs Ashland |
8. | 6 | | Averie Evins | 6:10.77PR | Apr 24 | SOMSAC 6th Grade District Meet |
9. | 8 | | Zoya Grebennik | 6:29.5hPR | Mar 12 | MAC vs Ashland |
10. | 6 | | Lydia Preskenis | 6:45.0hPR | Mar 12 | MAC vs Ashland |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 8 | | Natalie Kupka | 5:25.03PR | Apr 20 | Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET |
2. | 7 | | Alma Galicia | 5:35.53PR | Apr 20 | Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET |
|
1 Mile |
1. | 8 | | Natalie Kupka | 5:26.96PR | Apr 20 | Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET |
2. | 7 | | Alma Galicia | 5:37.55PR | Apr 20 | Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET |
|
3000 Meters |
1. | 8 | | Natalie Kupka | 11:00.1hPR | Mar 12 | MAC vs Ashland |
2. | 7 | | Alma Galicia | 11:13.80PR | Apr 27 | SOMSAC 7th & 8th Grade District Finals (ALL PRELIMNARY .. |
3. | 6 | | Eva Fedorek | 11:23.61PR | Apr 24 | SOMSAC 6th Grade District Meet |
4. | 7 | | Ruby Spangler | 12:06.94PR | Apr 27 | SOMSAC 7th & 8th Grade District Finals (ALL PRELIMNARY .. |
5. | 6 | | Riana Guerreo Myer | 12:24.33PR | Apr 24 | SOMSAC 6th Grade District Meet |
6. | 6 | | Coral Clason | 14:18.50PR | Apr 24 | SOMSAC 6th Grade District Meet |
7. | 6 | | Lydia Preskenis | 16:01.84PR | Apr 11 | SOMSAC Ashland vs. Hedrick |
|
100m Hurdles - 30" |
1. | 7 | | Anika Stadtmueller | 18.24PR | Apr 27 | SOMSAC 7th & 8th Grade District Finals (ALL PRELIMNARY .. |
2. | 8 | | Sam Callans | 19.83PR | Apr 27 | SOMSAC 7th & 8th Grade District Finals (ALL PRELIMNARY .. |
3. | 8 | | Audrey Erickson | 20.22PR | Apr 11 | SOMSAC Ashland vs. Hedrick |
4. | 6 | | Isis Rogers | 20.49PR | Apr 24 | SOMSAC 6th Grade District Meet |
5. | 7 | | Nyana Chandler | 20.93PR | Mar 20 | SOMSAC Ashland vs. South Grants Pass |
6. | 7 | | Peri Elder | 21.18PR | Apr 4 | FMS/LSMS Invitational hosting TMS,AMS |
7. | 7 | | Makayla Hopkins-Williams | 21.23PR | Mar 20 | SOMSAC Ashland vs. South Grants Pass |
8. | 7 | | Lily Hayden | 21.29PR | Apr 4 | FMS/LSMS Invitational hosting TMS,AMS |
9. | 7 | | Abby Bucy | 21.41PR | Apr 11 | SOMSAC Ashland vs. Hedrick |
10. | 7 | | Anjika Nehra | 22.83 | Mar 20 | SOMSAC Ashland vs. South Grants Pass |
11. | 6 | | Luna Burns | 23.62PR | Apr 4 | FMS/LSMS Invitational hosting TMS,AMS |
12. | 6 | | Jayden Severson | 24.82PR | Mar 20 | SOMSAC Ashland vs. South Grants Pass |
13. | 6 | | Josslyn Anderson-Barden | 24.93PR | Apr 11 | SOMSAC Ashland vs. Hedrick |
14. | 7 | | Saeja Cossart | 25.44cPR | Apr 16 | SOMSAC White Mountain/Eagle Point/Ashland |
|
200m Hurdles - 30" |
1. | 7 | | Freya Hoppe | 34.24PR | Apr 27 | SOMSAC 7th & 8th Grade District Finals (ALL PRELIMNARY .. |
2. | 7 | | Makayla Hopkins-Williams | 34.41PR | Apr 27 | SOMSAC 7th & 8th Grade District Finals (ALL PRELIMNARY .. |
3. | 7 | | Junie Brinkman | 35.34cPR | Apr 16 | SOMSAC White Mountain/Eagle Point/Ashland |
4. | 7 | | Anika Stadtmueller | 37.79PR | Apr 4 | FMS/LSMS Invitational hosting TMS,AMS |
5. | 8 | | Layla Martin | 38.41PR | Apr 11 | SOMSAC Ashland vs. Hedrick |
6. | 7 | | Nyana Chandler | 38.44cPR | Apr 16 | SOMSAC White Mountain/Eagle Point/Ashland |
7. | 7 | | Acacia McKenzie | 38.94cPR | Apr 16 | SOMSAC White Mountain/Eagle Point/Ashland |
8. | 6 | | Riana Guerreo Myer | 39.42PR | Apr 24 | SOMSAC 6th Grade District Meet |
9. | 7 | | Anjika Nehra | 40.94cPR | Mar 12 | MAC vs Ashland |
10. | 8 | | Clara Purkerson | 43.90PR | Apr 27 | SOMSAC 7th & 8th Grade District Finals (ALL PRELIMNARY .. |
11. | 6 | | Josslyn Anderson-Barden | 46.14cPR | Mar 12 | MAC vs Ashland |
12. | 8 | | Isabella Baldassar | 49.94cPR | Mar 12 | MAC vs Ashland |
13. | 6 | | Lydia Preskenis | 50.22PR | Apr 4 | FMS/LSMS Invitational hosting TMS,AMS |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | 7 | | Freya Hoppe Lilah Spangler Kendall Thomas Saki Coltier | 54.26 | Apr 20 | Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET |
2. | 7 | | Freya Hoppe Lilah Spangler Anika Stadtmueller Saki Coltier | 54.64 | Apr 27 | SOMSAC 7th & 8th Grade District Finals (ALL PRELIMNARY .. |
3. | 7 | | Freya Hoppe Lilah Spangler Evie Ford Saki Coltier | 56.62 | Mar 20 | SOMSAC Ashland vs. South Grants Pass |
4. | 8 | | Alia Newman Jordyn Gill Izel Salazar Audrey Erickson | 57.50 | Apr 11 | SOMSAC Ashland vs. Hedrick |
5. | 7 | | Freya Hoppe Anika Stadtmueller Lilah Spangler Saki Coltier | 57.52 | Apr 4 | FMS/LSMS Invitational hosting TMS,AMS |
6. | 8 | | Alia Newman Jordyn Gill Phoebe Stachel Ruby Brooks | 57.84 | Apr 27 | SOMSAC 7th & 8th Grade District Finals (ALL PRELIMNARY .. |
7. | 7 | | Freya Hoppe Frankie Molay Anika Stadtmueller Saki Coltier | 57.94c | Mar 12 | MAC vs Ashland |
8. | 6 | | Isis Rogers Zoe Zimmer Hadley Clark Tehya Miranda-Rivard | 58.38 | Apr 24 | SOMSAC 6th Grade District Meet |
9. | 8 | | Alia Newman Izel Salazar Zoya Grebennik Audrey Erickson | 59.94c | Mar 12 | MAC vs Ashland |
10. | 7 | | Evie Ford Lilah Spangler Makayla Hopkins-Williams Lilikoi Nicholson | 1:00.04c | Mar 12 | MAC vs Ashland |
11. | 7 | | Makayla Hopkins-Williams Frankie Molay Avani Carolus Saeja Cossart | 1:00.57 | Mar 20 | SOMSAC Ashland vs. South Grants Pass |
12. | 6 | | Isis Rogers Addison Dinger Jayden Severson Zoe Zimmer | 1:00.92 | Mar 20 | SOMSAC Ashland vs. South Grants Pass |
13. | 7 | | Frankie Molay Avani Carolus Saeja Cossart Makayla Hopkins-Williams | 1:01.06 | Apr 11 | SOMSAC Ashland vs. Hedrick |
14. | 7 | | Frankie Molay Makayla Hopkins-Williams Evie Ford Avani Carolus | 1:01.64c | Apr 16 | SOMSAC White Mountain/Eagle Point/Ashland |
15. | 8 | | Alia Newman Jordyn Gill Izel Salazar Ruby Brooks | 1:03.94c | Apr 16 | SOMSAC White Mountain/Eagle Point/Ashland |
16. | 6 | | Isis Rogers Addison Dinger Jayden Severson Tehya Miranda-Rivard | 1:04.95 | Apr 4 | FMS/LSMS Invitational hosting TMS,AMS |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Saki Coltier Alma Galicia Natalie Kupka Kendall Thomas | 4:26.23 | Apr 20 | Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET |
2. | 7 | | Kendall Thomas Ruby Spangler Acacia McKenzie Alma Galicia | 4:33.51 | Apr 27 | SOMSAC 7th & 8th Grade District Finals (ALL PRELIMNARY .. |
3. | 7 | | Ruby Spangler Kendall Thomas Acacia McKenzie Alma Galicia | 4:42.70 | Apr 11 | SOMSAC Ashland vs. Hedrick |
4. | 8 | | Sam Callans Phoebe Stachel Layla Martin Natalie Kupka | 4:49.59 | Mar 20 | SOMSAC Ashland vs. South Grants Pass |
5. | 7 | | Ruby Spangler Alma Galicia Junie Brinkman Kendall Thomas | 4:55.69 | Apr 4 | FMS/LSMS Invitational hosting TMS,AMS |
6. | 8 | | Layla Martin Sam Callans Phoebe Stachel Natalie Kupka | 4:59.93 | Apr 27 | SOMSAC 7th & 8th Grade District Finals (ALL PRELIMNARY .. |
7. | 6 | | Averie Evins Riana Guerreo Myer Coral Clason Eva Fedorek | 5:11.96 | Apr 24 | SOMSAC 6th Grade District Meet |
8. | 8 | | Sam Callans Layla Martin Phoebe Stachel Natalie Kupka | 5:13.4h | Apr 16 | SOMSAC White Mountain/Eagle Point/Ashland |
9. | 7 | | Annora Mannix Nyana Chandler June Barnard Lilikoi Nicholson | 5:13.64 | Mar 20 | SOMSAC Ashland vs. South Grants Pass |
10. | 6 | | Riana Guerreo Myer Averie Evins Coral Clason Eva Fedorek | 5:33.47 | Apr 11 | SOMSAC Ashland vs. Hedrick |
11. | 6 | | Zoe Zimmer Riana Guerreo Myer Averie Evins Eva Fedorek | 5:43.6h | Mar 12 | MAC vs Ashland |
|
Shot Put - 6lb |
1. | 8 | | Miriam Preskenis | 30' 1PR | Apr 27 | SOMSAC 7th & 8th Grade District Finals (ALL PRELIMNARY .. |
2. | 7 | | Makayla Hopkins-Williams | 28' 7.25PR | Apr 27 | SOMSAC 7th & 8th Grade District Finals (ALL PRELIMNARY .. |
3. | 8 | | Lily Pelzer | 26' 10PR | Apr 11 | SOMSAC Ashland vs. Hedrick |
4. | 7 | | Claire Christian | 26' 0 | Apr 27 | SOMSAC 7th & 8th Grade District Finals (ALL PRELIMNARY .. |
5. | 7 | | Peri Elder | 24' 7PR | Apr 11 | SOMSAC Ashland vs. Hedrick |
6. | 8 | | Mya Hopkins-Williams | 24' 2PR | Mar 12 | MAC vs Ashland |
7. | 7 | | Olivia Puckett | 24' 0PR | Mar 12 | MAC vs Ashland |
8. | 7 | | Kamilah Facey | 23' 2.5PR | Mar 20 | SOMSAC Ashland vs. South Grants Pass |
9. | 7 | | Frankie Molay | 22' 11PR | Apr 11 | SOMSAC Ashland vs. Hedrick |
10. | 7 | | Nayeli Bird | 22' 0PR | Mar 12 | MAC vs Ashland |
11. | 7 | | Amelia Frohreich | 21' 4.5 | Apr 4 | FMS/LSMS Invitational hosting TMS,AMS |
12. | 8 | | Eva Moore | 21' 4PR | Apr 11 | SOMSAC Ashland vs. Hedrick |
13. | 6 | | Theana Ferguson | 21' 0PR | Mar 20 | SOMSAC Ashland vs. South Grants Pass |
14. | 6 | | Lydia Preskenis | 20' 3.5PR | Apr 11 | SOMSAC Ashland vs. Hedrick |
15. | 7 | | June Barnard | 19' 3PR | Mar 20 | SOMSAC Ashland vs. South Grants Pass |
16. | 8 | | Isabella Baldassar | 16' 7PR | Apr 4 | FMS/LSMS Invitational hosting TMS,AMS |
17. | 7 | | Maren Villanueva | 16' 6.5PR | Mar 20 | SOMSAC Ashland vs. South Grants Pass |
18. | 7 | | Susie Acosta-Verdugo | 14' 6PR | Apr 4 | FMS/LSMS Invitational hosting TMS,AMS |
|
Discus - 1kg |
1. | 8 | | Miriam Preskenis | 68' 11PR | Apr 27 | SOMSAC 7th & 8th Grade District Finals (ALL PRELIMNARY .. |
2. | 7 | | Claire Christian | 58' 3 | Apr 11 | SOMSAC Ashland vs. Hedrick |
3. | 7 | | Peri Elder | 49' 11PR | Apr 11 | SOMSAC Ashland vs. Hedrick |
4. | 7 | | Amelie Hernandez | 49' 8PR | Apr 16 | SOMSAC White Mountain/Eagle Point/Ashland |
5. | 8 | | Eva Moore | 47' 5PR | Apr 16 | SOMSAC White Mountain/Eagle Point/Ashland |
6. | 7 | | Olivia Puckett | 46' 1PR | Apr 11 | SOMSAC Ashland vs. Hedrick |
7. | 7 | | Kamilah Facey | 45' 2PR | Apr 16 | SOMSAC White Mountain/Eagle Point/Ashland |
8. | 8 | | Mya Hopkins-Williams | 44' 3PR | Apr 16 | SOMSAC White Mountain/Eagle Point/Ashland |
9. | 6 | | Luna Burns | 43' 9PR | Apr 11 | SOMSAC Ashland vs. Hedrick |
10. | 7 | | Maren Villanueva | 39' 10PR | Apr 16 | SOMSAC White Mountain/Eagle Point/Ashland |
11. | 7 | | Azure Stewart | 35' 11PR | Apr 11 | SOMSAC Ashland vs. Hedrick |
12. | 7 | | Violet Poland | 33' 8PR | Apr 11 | SOMSAC Ashland vs. Hedrick |
13. | 7 | | Nayeli Bird | 32' 0PR | Apr 16 | SOMSAC White Mountain/Eagle Point/Ashland |
14. | 7 | | Susie Acosta-Verdugo | 29' 9PR | Apr 11 | SOMSAC Ashland vs. Hedrick |
|
Javelin - 450g AeroJav |
1. | 7 | | Maddie Dominquez | 72' 4PR | Apr 11 | SOMSAC Ashland vs. Hedrick |
2. | 8 | | Miriam Preskenis | 69' 11PR | Apr 27 | SOMSAC 7th & 8th Grade District Finals (ALL PRELIMNARY .. |
3. | 8 | | Layla Martin | 60' 3 | Apr 27 | SOMSAC 7th & 8th Grade District Finals (ALL PRELIMNARY .. |
4. | 6 | | Coral Clason | 53' 10PR | Mar 20 | SOMSAC Ashland vs. South Grants Pass |
5. | 8 | | Eva Moore | 53' 3PR | Apr 11 | SOMSAC Ashland vs. Hedrick |
6. | 7 | | Amelie Hernandez | 52' 2PR | Apr 16 | SOMSAC White Mountain/Eagle Point/Ashland |
7. | 7 | | Neva Lutz | 51' 11PR | Apr 16 | SOMSAC White Mountain/Eagle Point/Ashland |
8. | 6 | | Zoe Zimmer | 51' 5PR | Apr 16 | SOMSAC White Mountain/Eagle Point/Ashland |
9. | 8 | | Izel Salazar | 50' 10PR | Apr 11 | SOMSAC Ashland vs. Hedrick |
10. | 7 | | Peri Elder | 50' 4PR | Apr 4 | FMS/LSMS Invitational hosting TMS,AMS |
| 7 | | June Barnard | 50' 4PR | Mar 12 | MAC vs Ashland |
12. | 6 | | Luna Burns | 49' 6PR | Apr 24 | SOMSAC 6th Grade District Meet |
13. | 7 | | Claire Christian | 48' 11PR | Apr 11 | SOMSAC Ashland vs. Hedrick |
14. | 8 | | Mya Hopkins-Williams | 46' 2PR | Mar 12 | MAC vs Ashland |
15. | 7 | | Lily McKenzie | 39' 5PR | Mar 20 | SOMSAC Ashland vs. South Grants Pass |
16. | 7 | | Maren Villanueva | 38' 5PR | Mar 20 | SOMSAC Ashland vs. South Grants Pass |
17. | 8 | | Zoya Grebennik | 36' 10PR | Apr 11 | SOMSAC Ashland vs. Hedrick |
18. | 6 | | Josslyn Anderson-Barden | 36' 5PR | Apr 11 | SOMSAC Ashland vs. Hedrick |
19. | 7 | | Kamilah Facey | 35' 4PR | Mar 20 | SOMSAC Ashland vs. South Grants Pass |
20. | 7 | | Azure Stewart | 33' 6PR | Apr 11 | SOMSAC Ashland vs. Hedrick |
21. | 7 | | Susie Acosta-Verdugo | 24' 5PR | Apr 11 | SOMSAC Ashland vs. Hedrick |
22. | 6 | | Theana Ferguson | 24' 3PR | Mar 20 | SOMSAC Ashland vs. South Grants Pass |
23. | 6 | | Esmie Verespej | 23' 5PR | Mar 20 | SOMSAC Ashland vs. South Grants Pass |
24. | 6 | | Stella Rand | 23' 0PR | Mar 12 | MAC vs Ashland |
| 8 | | Isabella Baldassar | 23' 0PR | Mar 12 | MAC vs Ashland |
|
High Jump |
1. | 6 | | Isis Rogers | 4' 5PR | Apr 11 | SOMSAC Ashland vs. Hedrick |
| 8 | | Audrey Erickson | 4' 5 | Apr 11 | SOMSAC Ashland vs. Hedrick |
3. | 6 | | Xena Maymudes | 3' 11PR | Mar 12 | MAC vs Ashland |
| 8 | | Lily Pelzer | 3' 11 | Mar 12 | MAC vs Ashland |
| 8 | | Layla Martin | 3' 11PR | Apr 11 | SOMSAC Ashland vs. Hedrick |
| 8 | | Clara Purkerson | 3' 11 | Apr 4 | FMS/LSMS Invitational hosting TMS,AMS |
7. | 7 | | Anjika Nehra | 3' 8 | Mar 12 | MAC vs Ashland |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 7 | | Saki Coltier | 14' 11PR | Mar 12 | MAC vs Ashland |
2. | 8 | | Audrey Erickson | 14' 8PR | Apr 27 | SOMSAC 7th & 8th Grade District Finals (ALL PRELIMNARY .. |
3. | 7 | | Freya Hoppe | 14' 1.25PR | Apr 27 | SOMSAC 7th & 8th Grade District Finals (ALL PRELIMNARY .. |
4. | 6 | | Isis Rogers | 13' 1PR | Apr 16 | SOMSAC White Mountain/Eagle Point/Ashland |
5. | 8 | | Lily Pelzer | 13' 0PR | Apr 27 | SOMSAC 7th & 8th Grade District Finals (ALL PRELIMNARY .. |
6. | 7 | | Anika Stadtmueller | 12' 10PR | Apr 16 | SOMSAC White Mountain/Eagle Point/Ashland |
7. | 7 | | Lew Lew Richardson | 12' 4PR | Mar 12 | MAC vs Ashland |
| 7 | | Evie Ford | 12' 4PR | Apr 16 | SOMSAC White Mountain/Eagle Point/Ashland |
9. | 6 | | Tehya Miranda-Rivard | 11' 7PR | Mar 12 | MAC vs Ashland |
10. | 8 | | Lucy Bell | 11' 5PR | Mar 12 | MAC vs Ashland |
11. | 7 | | Lily Hayden | 11' 1PR | Mar 12 | MAC vs Ashland |
12. | 7 | | Addy Maybin | 10' 10PR | Mar 12 | MAC vs Ashland |
13. | 8 | | Clara Purkerson | 10' 6PR | Mar 12 | MAC vs Ashland |
14. | 7 | | Acacia McKenzie | 10' 4 | Mar 12 | MAC vs Ashland |
15. | 7 | | Peri Elder | 10' 3PR | Mar 20 | SOMSAC Ashland vs. South Grants Pass |
16. | 8 | | Ruby Brooks | 9' 11PR | Mar 12 | MAC vs Ashland |
17. | 7 | | Avani Carolus | 9' 10.5PR | Apr 11 | SOMSAC Ashland vs. Hedrick |
18. | 8 | | Jordyn Gill | 9' 9PR | Mar 12 | MAC vs Ashland |
19. | 7 | | Neva Lutz | 9' 6PR | Mar 20 | SOMSAC Ashland vs. South Grants Pass |
20. | 6 | | Theana Ferguson | 9' 3PR | Mar 12 | MAC vs Ashland |
| 7 | | Jayla Gill | 9' 3PR | Apr 11 | SOMSAC Ashland vs. Hedrick |
22. | 6 | | Lydia Preskenis | 9' 2.5PR | Apr 24 | SOMSAC 6th Grade District Meet |
23. | 8 | | Isabella Baldassar | 5' 4PR | Mar 20 | SOMSAC Ashland vs. South Grants Pass |
|