Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
8
Christopher Colson
11.84c
PR
Apr 11
Metroplex MS League Championships 1 Combined
2.
8
Josh Mysore
12.34c
PR
Apr 11
Metroplex MS League Championships 1 Combined
3.
7
Elijah Ellis
12.37
Mar 24
Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
4.
7
Kevin Evan
12.84c
Mar 30
Metroplex MS League Meet 6c - TCA
5.
8
Adam Lopez
13.44c
PR
Mar 30
Metroplex MS League Meet 6c - TCA
8
Trevor Crosnoe
13.44c
PR
Apr 11
Metroplex MS League Championships 1 Combined
7.
8
Tristan Doan
13.54c
PR
Mar 2
Metroplex MS League 2c - Greenhill
8.
8
Trevor Gicheru
14.04c
PR
Mar 30
Metroplex MS League Meet 6c - TCA
9.
7
Michael Anderson
14.14c
PR
Mar 30
Metroplex MS League Meet 6c - TCA
10.
7
Jodie Thompson
15.04c
PR
Mar 2
Metroplex MS League 2c - Greenhill
11.
7
Samuel Wu
16.04c
PR
Mar 2
Metroplex MS League 2c - Greenhill
200 Meters
1.
8
Christopher Colson
24.24c
PR
Apr 18
Metroplex MS League Championships 2 Combined
2.
8
Josh Mysore
24.94c
PR
Apr 6
Metroplex MS League Meet 7a - St. Mark's
3.
7
Colin Smith
25.14c
Apr 6
Metroplex MS League Meet 7a - St. Mark's
4.
8
Christian Shadle
25.24c
PR
Apr 6
Metroplex MS League Meet 7a - St. Mark's
7
Elijah Ellis
25.24c
Mar 9
Metroplex MS League 3b- TCA
6.
7
Kevin Evan
26.24c
Apr 6
Metroplex MS League Meet 7a - St. Mark's
7.
8
Tristan Doan
26.34c
PR
Mar 9
Metroplex MS League 3b- TCA
8.
8
Trevor Gicheru
26.84c
PR
Mar 9
Metroplex MS League 3b- TCA
9.
7
Enoch Ellis
27.44c
PR
Feb 23
Metroplex MS League 1b - Cistercian
10.
8
Adam Lopez
27.94c
PR
Mar 9
Metroplex MS League 3b- TCA
11.
8
Trevor Crosnoe
28.04c
PR
Apr 6
Metroplex MS League Meet 7a - St. Mark's
12.
8
Christian Pereira
28.24c
PR
Mar 9
Metroplex MS League 3b- TCA
13.
8
Ethan Goh
28.44c
PR
Mar 9
Metroplex MS League 3b- TCA
7
Rana Thakkar
28.44c
PR
Mar 9
Metroplex MS League 3b- TCA
15.
8
Donovan Graves
28.84c
PR
Apr 6
Metroplex MS League Meet 7a - St. Mark's
16.
7
Michael Anderson
28.94c
PR
Mar 9
Metroplex MS League 3b- TCA
17.
7
Jodie Thompson
30.64c
Mar 9
Metroplex MS League 3b- TCA
18.
8
Rikhil Manduva
30.94c
Apr 6
Metroplex MS League Meet 7a - St. Mark's
19.
7
Samuel Wu
31.24c
Apr 6
Metroplex MS League Meet 7a - St. Mark's
20.
7
George Warren
31.44c
PR
Mar 9
Metroplex MS League 3b- TCA
400 Meters
1.
8
Christian Shadle
54.90
PR
Mar 24
Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
2.
7
Colin Smith
56.64c
Mar 30
Metroplex MS League Meet 6c - TCA
3.
8
Christopher Colson
57.14c
PR
Mar 30
Metroplex MS League Meet 6c - TCA
4.
7
Elijah Ellis
1:00.24c
PR
Mar 30
Metroplex MS League Meet 6c - TCA
5.
8
Josh Mysore
1:00.44c
PR
Mar 30
Metroplex MS League Meet 6c - TCA
6.
8
Trevor Gicheru
1:02.67
PR
Mar 24
Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
7.
7
Enoch Ellis
1:02.74c
Apr 11
Metroplex MS League Championships 1 Combined
8.
8
Adam Lopez
1:03.64c
PR
Apr 11
Metroplex MS League Championships 1 Combined
9.
8
Christian Pereira
1:03.94c
PR
Mar 30
Metroplex MS League Meet 6c - TCA
10.
8
Donovan Graves
1:05.97
PR
Mar 24
Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
11.
8
Trevor Crosnoe
1:06.44c
PR
Mar 2
Metroplex MS League 2c - Greenhill
12.
8
Ethan Goh
1:07.54c
PR
Mar 30
Metroplex MS League Meet 6c - TCA
13.
7
Michael Anderson
1:07.94c
PR
Mar 30
Metroplex MS League Meet 6c - TCA
14.
7
Rana Thakkar
1:08.04c
Mar 2
Metroplex MS League 2c - Greenhill
15.
7
Samuel Wu
1:11.84
PR
Mar 24
Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
16.
7
Jodie Thompson
1:12.52
PR
Mar 24
Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
17.
8
Rikhil Manduva
1:12.97
PR
Mar 24
Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
18.
7
George Warren
1:14.46
PR
Mar 24
Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
800 Meters
1.
7
Noah Soliz
2:23.23
Mar 24
Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
2.
7
Fisayo Omonije
2:30.3h
Apr 11
Metroplex MS League Championships 1 Combined
3.
7
Shaan Mehta
2:34.3h
Apr 11
Metroplex MS League Championships 1 Combined
4.
7
Hayden Stager
2:36.0h
Mar 9
Metroplex MS League 3b- TCA
5.
8
Mustafa Latif
2:36.9h
PR
Apr 11
Metroplex MS League Championships 1 Combined
6.
7
Zach Lightfoot
2:37.3h
Apr 11
Metroplex MS League Championships 1 Combined
7.
7
Spencer Burke
2:40.1h
Apr 11
Metroplex MS League Championships 1 Combined
8.
8
Ajay Schlehuber
2:44.0h
PR
Mar 30
Metroplex MS League Meet 6c - TCA
9.
7
Jack Burdette
2:47.0h
PR
Mar 9
Metroplex MS League 3b- TCA
8
Collin Katz
2:47.0h
PR
Mar 9
Metroplex MS League 3b- TCA
11.
8
Benny Wang
2:49.9h
PR
Mar 30
Metroplex MS League Meet 6c - TCA
12.
8
Rajan Joshi
2:51.0h
PR
Mar 9
Metroplex MS League 3b- TCA
13.
8
Drew Woodward
2:51.4h
PR
Mar 30
Metroplex MS League Meet 6c - TCA
14.
8
Buck Elliott
2:52.9h
PR
Mar 30
Metroplex MS League Meet 6c - TCA
15.
7
Colin Peck
2:53.0h
PR
Mar 2
Metroplex MS League 2c - Greenhill
16.
7
Wills Andren
2:56.4h
PR
Mar 30
Metroplex MS League Meet 6c - TCA
17.
7
Grant Jackson
2:58.4h
Mar 2
Metroplex MS League 2c - Greenhill
18.
7
Ethan Borge
2:59.0h
Mar 2
Metroplex MS League 2c - Greenhill
19.
8
Siddhartha Sinha
3:00.0h
PR
Mar 9
Metroplex MS League 3b- TCA
20.
8
Jack Genender
3:02.0h
PR
Mar 9
Metroplex MS League 3b- TCA
21.
8
Varun Trivedi
3:02.3h
PR
Mar 30
Metroplex MS League Meet 6c - TCA
22.
7
Cooper Cole
3:09.0h
PR
Mar 9
Metroplex MS League 3b- TCA
1600 Meters
1.
7
Noah Soliz
5:21.26
Mar 24
Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
2.
7
Fisayo Omonije
5:32.4h
Apr 6
Metroplex MS League Meet 7a - St. Mark's
3.
7
Hayden Stager
5:32.70
Mar 24
Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
4.
7
Shaan Mehta
5:47.6h
Apr 18
Metroplex MS League Championships 2 Combined
5.
7
Zach Lightfoot
5:52.5h
Apr 18
Metroplex MS League Championships 2 Combined
6.
7
Spencer Burke
5:54.7h
Apr 18
Metroplex MS League Championships 2 Combined
7.
7
Ethan Borge
5:56.8h
PR
Apr 18
Metroplex MS League Championships 2 Combined
8.
7
Jack Burdette
6:00.76
Mar 24
Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
9.
8
Ajay Schlehuber
6:04.46
PR
Mar 24
Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
10.
8
Mustafa Latif
6:09.92
PR
Mar 24
Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
11.
7
Wills Andren
6:19.5h
PR
Apr 6
Metroplex MS League Meet 7a - St. Mark's
12.
7
Grant Jackson
6:20.2h
PR
Apr 6
Metroplex MS League Meet 7a - St. Mark's
13.
7
Colin Peck
6:20.41
PR
Mar 24
Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
14.
8
Collin Katz
6:21.07
PR
Mar 24
Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
15.
8
Drew Woodward
6:21.5h
PR
Mar 9
Metroplex MS League 3b- TCA
16.
8
Buck Elliott
6:21.6h
PR
Apr 6
Metroplex MS League Meet 7a - St. Mark's
17.
8
Luke Piazza
6:21.61
Mar 24
Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
18.
8
Rajan Joshi
6:22.50
PR
Mar 24
Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
19.
8
Jack Genender
6:23.1h
PR
Apr 6
Metroplex MS League Meet 7a - St. Mark's
20.
8
Benny Wang
6:25.59
PR
Mar 24
Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
21.
8
Siddhartha Sinha
6:31.95
PR
Mar 24
Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
22.
8
Varun Trivedi
6:56.50
Mar 24
Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
23.
7
Cooper Cole
7:02.9h
PR
Feb 23
Metroplex MS League 1b - Cistercian
2400 Meters
1.
7
Noah Soliz
8:45.7h
PR
Apr 6
Metroplex MS League Meet 7a - St. Mark's
2.
7
Hayden Stager
8:51.5h
PR
Apr 6
Metroplex MS League Meet 7a - St. Mark's
3.
7
Shaan Mehta
9:03.9h
PR
Apr 6
Metroplex MS League Meet 7a - St. Mark's
4.
7
Ethan Borge
9:10.6h
PR
Apr 6
Metroplex MS League Meet 7a - St. Mark's
5.
7
Zach Lightfoot
9:13.6h
PR
Apr 6
Metroplex MS League Meet 7a - St. Mark's
6.
7
Spencer Burke
9:18.1h
PR
Apr 6
Metroplex MS League Meet 7a - St. Mark's
7.
7
Jack Burdette
9:26.6h
PR
Apr 6
Metroplex MS League Meet 7a - St. Mark's
8.
7
Fisayo Omonije
9:35.9h
PR
Feb 23
Metroplex MS League 1b - Cistercian
9.
8
Collin Katz
9:41.6h
PR
Apr 6
Metroplex MS League Meet 7a - St. Mark's
10.
8
Siddhartha Sinha
9:58.3h
PR
Apr 6
Metroplex MS League Meet 7a - St. Mark's
11.
7
Colin Peck
10:19.4h
PR
Apr 6
Metroplex MS League Meet 7a - St. Mark's
12.
8
Varun Trivedi
10:40.3h
PR
Apr 6
Metroplex MS League Meet 7a - St. Mark's
3200 Meters
1.
7
Hayden Stager
11:33.2h
PR
Apr 11
Metroplex MS League Championships 1 Combined
2.
7
Noah Soliz
12:15.9h
Apr 11
Metroplex MS League Championships 1 Combined
3.
7
Shaan Mehta
12:33.9h
PR
Apr 11
Metroplex MS League Championships 1 Combined
4.
7
Ethan Borge
12:38.2h
PR
Apr 11
Metroplex MS League Championships 1 Combined
5.
7
Jack Burdette
12:40.8h
PR
Apr 11
Metroplex MS League Championships 1 Combined
6.
7
Spencer Burke
12:52.8h
Apr 11
Metroplex MS League Championships 1 Combined
7.
7
Zach Lightfoot
13:06.9h
Mar 30
Metroplex MS League Meet 6c - TCA
8.
8
Collin Katz
13:34.1h
PR
Mar 30
Metroplex MS League Meet 6c - TCA
9.
8
Jack Genender
13:35.4h
PR
Apr 11
Metroplex MS League Championships 1 Combined
10.
8
Siddhartha Sinha
14:56.8h
PR
Mar 30
Metroplex MS League Meet 6c - TCA
11.
8
Luke Piazza
14:57.7h
Mar 2
Metroplex MS League 2c - Greenhill
8
Varun Trivedi
14:57.7h
PR
Mar 2
Metroplex MS League 2c - Greenhill
110m Hurdles - 30"
1.
7
Rana Thakkar
20.82
PR
Mar 24
Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
2.
7
Enoch Ellis
21.78
PR
Mar 24
Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
110m Hurdles - 33"
1.
8
Tristan Doan
18.44c
PR
Apr 11
Metroplex MS League Championships 1 Combined
2.
7
Enoch Ellis
19.94c
Apr 11
Metroplex MS League Championships 1 Combined
3.
7
Rana Thakkar
20.44c
Apr 11
Metroplex MS League Championships 1 Combined
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
7
Enoch Ellis
45.64c
Apr 6
Metroplex MS League Meet 7a - St. Mark's
2.
8
Tristan Doan
46.64c
PR
Apr 18
Metroplex MS League Championships 2 Combined
3.
7
Rana Thakkar
51.54
Mar 24
Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Kit Colson
Elijah Ellis
Colin Smith
Josh Mysore
47.24c
Apr 6
Metroplex MS League Meet 7a - St. Mark's
2.
Kit Colson
Colin Smith
Elijah Ellis
Josh Mysore
47.64c
Apr 18
Metroplex MS League Championships 2 Combined
3.
Kit Colson
Colin Smith
Elijah Ellis
Christian Shadle
48.24c
Mar 9
Metroplex MS League 3b- TCA
4.
7
Kevin Evan
Collin Smith
Elijah Ellis
Enoch Ellis
49.34c
Feb 23
Metroplex MS League 1b - Cistercian
4x200 Relay -
1.
Kit Colson
Elijah Ellis
Josh Mysore
Colin Smith
1:39.4h
Apr 11
Metroplex MS League Championships 1 Combined
2.
Josh Mysore
Kit Colson
Elijah Ellis
Colin Smith
1:39.9h
Mar 30
Metroplex MS League Meet 6c - TCA
3.
Josh Mysore
Kit Colson
Kevin Evan
Colin Smith
1:41.3h
Mar 2
Metroplex MS League 2c - Greenhill
4.
Christian Shadle
Trevor Gicheru
Kevin Evan
Tristan Doan
1:45.2h
Mar 30
Metroplex MS League Meet 6c - TCA
5.
Christian Shadle
Rana Thakkar
Elijah Ellis
Tristan Doan
1:47.0h
Mar 2
Metroplex MS League 2c - Greenhill
6.
Enoch Ellis
Adam Lopez
Michael Anderson
Christian Pereira
1:51.8h
Mar 30
Metroplex MS League Meet 6c - TCA
7.
Enoch Ellis
Trevor Gicheru
Michael Anderson
Christian Pereira
1:54.0h
Mar 2
Metroplex MS League 2c - Greenhill
4x400 Relay
1.
Kit Colson
Elijah Ellis
Colin Smith
Christian Shadle
3:44.8h
Apr 18
Metroplex MS League Championships 2 Combined
2.
Kit Colson
Josh Mysore
Colin Smith
Christian Shadle
3:49.0h
Apr 6
Metroplex MS League Meet 7a - St. Mark's
3.
Colin Smith
Kit Colson
Josh Mysore
Christian Shadle
3:49.44
Mar 24
Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
4.
7
Elijah Ellis
Kevin Evan
Enoch Ellis
Colin Smith
4:03.8h
Feb 23
Metroplex MS League 1b - Cistercian
5.
Elijah Ellis
Noah Soliz
Kevin Evan
Trevor Gicheru
4:12.2h
Apr 6
Metroplex MS League Meet 7a - St. Mark's
6.
Tristan Doan
Elijah Ellis
Kevin Evan
Trevor Gicheru
4:12.26
Mar 24
Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
7.
Donovan Graves
Tristan Doan
Kevin Evan
Trevor Gicheru
4:15.6h
Mar 9
Metroplex MS League 3b- TCA
8.
Trevor Crosnoe
Adam Lopez
Christian Pereira
Rana Thakkar
4:44.6h
Mar 9
Metroplex MS League 3b- TCA
9.
7
Hayden Stager
Jodie Thompson
George Warren
Rana Thakkar
5:02.1h
Feb 23
Metroplex MS League 1b - Cistercian
4x800 Relay
1.
7
Fisayo Omonije
Shaan Mehta
Hayden Stager
Noah Soliz
10:07.3h
Apr 18
Metroplex MS League Championships 2 Combined
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
8
Tristan Doan
36' 10
PR
Mar 24
Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
2.
8
Mike Mendoza
36' 8.5
PR
Apr 6
Metroplex MS League Meet 7a - St. Mark's
3.
8
Semaj Musco
36' 0.5
PR
Apr 6
Metroplex MS League Meet 7a - St. Mark's
4.
7
Samuel Eluemunoh
31' 1
Mar 24
Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
5.
8
Jamie Mahowald
24' 11
PR
Apr 6
Metroplex MS League Meet 7a - St. Mark's
6.
8
Alexander Emery
24' 6
PR
Mar 24
Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
7.
7
Grant Jackson
23' 4
PR
Mar 9
Metroplex MS League 3b- TCA
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Semaj Musco
101' 9
PR
Mar 24
Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
2.
8
Tristan Doan
99' 3
PR
Mar 2
Metroplex MS League 2c - Greenhill
3.
8
Mike Mendoza
90' 7
PR
Mar 24
Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
4.
7
Samuel Eluemunoh
84' 3
Mar 24
Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
5.
7
Cooper Cole
73' 4
PR
Mar 24
Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
6.
8
Jamie Mahowald
72' 9
PR
Mar 2
Metroplex MS League 2c - Greenhill
7.
7
Grant Jackson
66' 0
PR
Mar 2
Metroplex MS League 2c - Greenhill
High Jump
1.
7
Colin Smith
5' 4
Apr 11
Metroplex MS League Championships 1 Combined
2.
8
Christian Shadle
5' 2
PR
Mar 30
Metroplex MS League Meet 6c - TCA
3.
8
Adam Lopez
4' 8
PR
Apr 11
Metroplex MS League Championships 1 Combined
8
Trevor Crosnoe
4' 8
PR
Mar 30
Metroplex MS League Meet 6c - TCA
5.
7
Rana Thakkar
4' 6
PR
Mar 2
Metroplex MS League 2c - Greenhill
Long Jump
1.
7
Colin Smith
18' 8
PR
Apr 6
Metroplex MS League Meet 7a - St. Mark's
2.
8
Josh Mysore
18' 6
PR
Mar 24
Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
3.
8
Christian Shadle
17' 9.25
PR
Apr 18
Metroplex MS League Championships 2 Combined
4.
8
Tristan Doan
17' 0.75
PR
Apr 18
Metroplex MS League Championships 2 Combined
5.
8
Christian Pereira
16' 11.25
PR
Apr 18
Metroplex MS League Championships 2 Combined
6.
8
Trevor Crosnoe
15' 10.5
PR
Mar 24
Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
7.
7
Michael Anderson
15' 0
PR
Mar 9
Metroplex MS League 3b- TCA
8.
7
Kevin Evan
14' 11
PR
Feb 23
Metroplex MS League 1b - Cistercian
9.
7
Elijah Ellis
13' 8
Feb 23
Metroplex MS League 1b - Cistercian
10.
7
Enoch Ellis
11' 0
PR
Feb 23
Metroplex MS League 1b - Cistercian
Triple Jump
1.
8
Christian Shadle
35' 8
PR
Apr 11
Metroplex MS League Championships 1 Combined
2.
8
Christian Pereira
35' 6
PR
Apr 11
Metroplex MS League Championships 1 Combined
3.
8
Josh Mysore
35' 3
PR
Apr 11
Metroplex MS League Championships 1 Combined
4.
7
Colin Smith
35' 0
PR
Apr 11
Metroplex MS League Championships 1 Combined
5.
8
Trevor Crosnoe
32' 4
PR
Apr 11
Metroplex MS League Championships 1 Combined
*Recent improvement