Season:
2008 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Indoor
2017
2016
2015
2006
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Logan Kotzian
11.26
(-.2)
May 24
OSAA 5A State Championships
2.
11
Josh (Joshua) Garlington
11.79
PR
May 16
NWOC District Finals
3.
11
Carver Bogden
12.01
PR
Apr 24
Century @ Sherwood
4.
10
RJ Blosl
12.07
PR
Apr 24
Century @ Sherwood
5.
11
Dillon Garcia
12.14
PR
Apr 24
Century @ Sherwood
6.
12
Mike Hatch
12.19
Apr 24
Century @ Sherwood
7.
10
Tu Nguy
12.27
PR
Apr 2
Century vs Parkrose
8.
10
Lamar Wise
12.28
Apr 24
Century @ Sherwood
9.
12
Matt Jones
12.34
Apr 2
Century vs Parkrose
10.
10
George Eberly
12.50
May 9
NWOC Novice Meet
11.
11
Derrick Bacon
12.51
PR
Apr 30
Liberty vs Century
12.
11
Kishan Prasad
12.53
PR
Apr 30
Liberty vs Century
13.
9
Justin Stedman
12.59
May 7
Century @ Hillsboro
14.
11
Tre Moreland
12.60
PR
May 9
NWOC Novice Meet
15.
9
Jared Winkler
12.71
PR
Apr 2
Century vs Parkrose
16.
11
Tim Vandehey
12.72
PR
Apr 30
Liberty vs Century
17.
9
Dylan Vandehey
12.80
PR
Apr 30
Liberty vs Century
18.
10
Dylan Garcia
12.89
PR
Apr 2
Century vs Parkrose
19.
9
Ryan Holloway
12.93
Mar 20
Century vs Glencoe
20.
9
Brandon Levesque
12.98
May 7
Century @ Hillsboro
21.
10
Chris Brantley
13.04
PR
Apr 2
Century vs Parkrose
22.
11
Vykhang Nguyen
13.06
Apr 30
Liberty vs Century
23.
9
Jayce Buckley
13.26
Apr 2
Century vs Parkrose
24.
12
Meda Ouk
13.46
PR
Apr 16
Century vs St Helens
25.
9
Kurtis Wiggins
13.51
Apr 30
Liberty vs Century
26.
9
Michael Curaming
13.57
PR
Apr 2
Century vs Parkrose
27.
11
Nolan Khai
13.66
PR
Apr 30
Liberty vs Century
28.
9
Timothy Fleenor
13.68
PR
May 9
NWOC Novice Meet
29.
11
Nathaniel Kingsbury
13.78
PR
Apr 30
Liberty vs Century
30.
9
David Parker
13.84
PR
Apr 30
Liberty vs Century
31.
12
Gordon Chen
14.28
Apr 30
Liberty vs Century
32.
10
Alec Martin
14.52
Apr 2
Century vs Parkrose
33.
9
Matthew Covey
16.34
PR
May 7
Century @ Hillsboro
200 Meters
1.
11
Logan Kotzian
22.55
(.9)
May 24
OSAA 5A State Championships
2.
11
Josh (Joshua) Garlington
23.62
PR
May 16
NWOC District Finals
3.
11
Dillon Garcia
24.27
PR
May 2
41st Elden Kellar Invitational
4.
10
RJ Blosl
24.70
PR
Apr 24
Century @ Sherwood
5.
10
Lamar Wise
24.87
Apr 2
Century vs Parkrose
6.
11
Kishan Prasad
25.23
PR
Apr 30
Liberty vs Century
7.
10
George Eberly
25.39
May 9
NWOC Novice Meet
8.
12
Mike Hatch
25.66
Apr 16
Century vs St Helens
9.
11
Tre Moreland
25.74c
PR
Apr 9
Century @ Wilsonville
10.
10
Tu Nguy
26.09
PR
May 7
Century @ Hillsboro
11.
10
Alec Martin
26.10
PR
Apr 2
Century vs Parkrose
12.
9
Brandon Levesque
26.30
May 7
Century @ Hillsboro
13.
12
Meda Ouk
26.34c
PR
Apr 9
Century @ Wilsonville
14.
9
Ryan Holloway
26.50
PR
May 9
NWOC Novice Meet
15.
12
Tali Scott
26.86
PR
Apr 24
Century @ Sherwood
16.
9
Timothy Fleenor
27.04c
PR
Apr 9
Century @ Wilsonville
17.
11
Todd Clawson
27.41
PR
Apr 30
Liberty vs Century
18.
9
Jared Winkler
27.83
PR
Apr 2
Century vs Parkrose
19.
10
Chris Brantley
28.17
PR
May 9
NWOC Novice Meet
20.
9
Jayce Buckley
29.67
Apr 30
Liberty vs Century
21.
10
Dylan Garcia
29.76
PR
May 7
Century @ Hillsboro
400 Meters
1.
10
RJ Blosl
54.57
PR
May 2
41st Elden Kellar Invitational
2.
10
Nikolai Clawson
54.95
PR
May 2
41st Elden Kellar Invitational
3.
11
Kishan Prasad
55.54
PR
May 7
Century @ Hillsboro
4.
12
Dan Sprinkle
56.04
PR
Apr 30
Liberty vs Century
5.
10
Taylor Peck
56.25
PR
Apr 16
Century vs St Helens
6.
10
Lamar Wise
57.54
PR
Apr 30
Liberty vs Century
7.
9
Brandon Levesque
57.74
Apr 30
Liberty vs Century
8.
9
Jayce Buckley
57.86
PR
May 7
Century @ Hillsboro
9.
12
Tali Scott
58.16
PR
Apr 24
Century @ Sherwood
10.
11
Tre Moreland
1:00.21
PR
Apr 2
Century vs Parkrose
11.
10
Patrick Epling
1:02.72
PR
Apr 30
Liberty vs Century
12.
9
Jared Winkler
1:04.52
PR
Apr 16
Century vs St Helens
800 Meters
1.
12
Dan Sprinkle
2:02.64
PR
May 7
Century @ Hillsboro
2.
11
Michael Dueker
2:04.54
PR
Apr 16
Century vs St Helens
3.
10
Taylor Peck
2:06.96
PR
May 16
NWOC District Finals
4.
12
Sean Shleldon
2:10.69
PR
May 16
NWOC District Finals
5.
10
Nathan Walker
2:12.46
PR
Apr 30
Liberty vs Century
6.
10
Andrew Matia
2:19.13
PR
May 9
NWOC Novice Meet
7.
9
Timothy Fagergen
2:26.82
PR
Apr 30
Liberty vs Century
8.
11
Carlos Sanchez
2:27.27
PR
Apr 2
Century vs Parkrose
9.
12
Cooper Ottum
2:27.67
PR
Apr 30
Liberty vs Century
10.
10
Derek Murphy
2:28.90
Mar 20
Century vs Glencoe
11.
10
Andrew White
2:31.53
Apr 24
Century @ Sherwood
12.
9
John Bogden
2:32.22
PR
Apr 24
Century @ Sherwood
13.
9
Steven Doyle
2:33.17
PR
Apr 16
Century vs St Helens
14.
9
Kurtis Wiggins
2:33.94
PR
Apr 24
Century @ Sherwood
15.
10
Antonio Acuna
2:34.14
Apr 2
Century vs Parkrose
16.
9
Kaleb Mathers
2:39.46
PR
Apr 2
Century vs Parkrose
17.
10
Eric McClatchey
2:40.33
PR
Apr 2
Century vs Parkrose
1500 Meters
1.
12
Dan Sprinkle
4:07.92
PR
May 24
OSAA 5A State Championships
2.
11
Michael Dueker
4:12.50
PR
May 2
41st Elden Kellar Invitational
3.
12
Sam Jensen
4:29.3h
Apr 9
Century @ Wilsonville
4.
11
Fred Fagergren
4:32.58
Apr 16
Century vs St Helens
5.
10
Nathan Walker
4:34.61
PR
May 2
41st Elden Kellar Invitational
6.
10
Taylor Peck
4:38.61
PR
May 7
Century @ Hillsboro
7.
11
Carlos Sanchez
4:51.37
PR
Apr 16
Century vs St Helens
8.
12
Sean Shleldon
4:54.72
PR
Apr 30
Liberty vs Century
9.
9
Timothy Fagergen
4:57.61
PR
May 9
NWOC Novice Meet
10.
10
Andrew Matia
4:58.11
PR
Apr 16
Century vs St Helens
11.
10
Andrew White
5:00.65
May 7
Century @ Hillsboro
12.
9
John Bogden
5:01.88
PR
May 9
NWOC Novice Meet
13.
9
Steven Doyle
5:02.26
PR
Apr 16
Century vs St Helens
14.
12
Cooper Ottum
5:03.34
PR
May 9
NWOC Novice Meet
15.
10
Derek Murphy
5:04.72
May 7
Century @ Hillsboro
16.
9
Kaleb Mathers
5:08.0h
PR
Apr 9
Century @ Wilsonville
17.
10
Antonio Acuna
5:10.34
Mar 20
Century vs Glencoe
18.
10
Eric McClatchey
5:14.23
PR
Apr 30
Liberty vs Century
19.
9
Samuel Kingsbury
5:32.83
PR
Apr 24
Century @ Sherwood
3000 Meters
1.
11
Michael Dueker
8:57.7h
PR
Apr 11
Springfield Twilight Invitational
2.
12
Dan Sprinkle
9:16.23
PR
May 16
NWOC District Finals
3.
12
Sam Jensen
9:56.50
PR
Apr 16
Century vs St Helens
4.
11
Fred Fagergren
10:01.17
May 2
41st Elden Kellar Invitational
5.
10
Nathan Walker
10:08.92
PR
May 7
Century @ Hillsboro
6.
11
Carlos Sanchez
10:49.55
PR
Apr 30
Liberty vs Century
7.
10
Andrew White
11:00.38
Apr 30
Liberty vs Century
8.
10
Andrew Matia
11:13.8h
PR
Apr 9
Century @ Wilsonville
9.
9
John Bogden
11:26.7h
PR
Apr 9
Century @ Wilsonville
10.
9
Timothy Fagergen
11:27.0h
PR
Apr 9
Century @ Wilsonville
11.
10
Derek Murphy
11:33.5h
Apr 9
Century @ Wilsonville
12.
12
Cooper Ottum
11:48.1h
PR
Apr 9
Century @ Wilsonville
13.
10
Eric McClatchey
12:04.55
PR
May 9
NWOC Novice Meet
14.
9
Samuel Kingsbury
12:22.51
PR
Apr 16
Century vs St Helens
15.
11
Nolan Khai
13:59.26
PR
Apr 16
Century vs St Helens
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Ryan Murray
16.63
PR
May 2
41st Elden Kellar Invitational
2.
12
Tali Scott
16.64c
PR
Apr 11
Springfield Twilight Invitational
3.
9
Justin Stedman
19.74c
Apr 9
Century @ Wilsonville
4.
9
David Parker
20.03
PR
Apr 16
Century vs St Helens
5.
11
Todd Clawson
20.74
PR
May 9
NWOC Novice Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Ryan Murray
42.16
PR
May 2
41st Elden Kellar Invitational
2.
12
Tali Scott
44.64c
PR
Apr 11
Springfield Twilight Invitational
3.
11
Todd Clawson
48.12
PR
May 9
NWOC Novice Meet
4.
9
David Parker
48.74c
PR
Apr 9
Century @ Wilsonville
5.
9
Justin Stedman
48.83
Mar 20
Century vs Glencoe
6.
11
Tre Moreland
49.08
PR
Apr 16
Century vs St Helens
4x100 Relay
1.
-
RJ Blosl
Carver Bogden
Dillon Garcia
Logan Kotzian
44.30
May 16
NWOC District Finals
2.
-
Logan Kotzian
Matt Jones
Joshua Garlington
RJ Blosl
44.41
May 2
41st Elden Kellar Invitational
3.
-
Carver Bogden
Dillon Garcia
Joshua Garlington
Logan Kotzian
45.07
Apr 30
Liberty vs Century
4.
-
Matt Jones
Joshua Garlington
Dillon Garcia
Logan Kotzian
45.08
May 24
OSAA 5A State Championships
5.
-
Dillon Garcia
Mike Hatch
Joshua Garlington
Logan Kotzian
45.21
Apr 16
Century vs St Helens
6.
-
Logan Kotzian
Joshua Garlington
Carver Bogden
Dillon Garcia
45.27
Apr 24
Century @ Sherwood
7.
-
Mike Hatch
Joshua Garlington
Matt Jones
Logan Kotzian
45.44c
Apr 9
Century @ Wilsonville
8.
-
Dillon Garcia
Mike Hatch
RJ Blosl
Matt Jones
45.94c
Apr 11
Springfield Twilight Invitational
9.
-
Dillon Garcia
Mike Hatch
Logan Kotzian
Matt Jones
46.28
Apr 2
Century vs Parkrose
10.
-
Joshua Garlington
Matt Jones
Carver Bogden
Dillon Garcia
46.41
May 7
Century @ Hillsboro
11.
-
RJ Blosl
Mike Hatch
Matt Jones
Tre Moreland
46.94
Apr 30
Liberty vs Century
12.
-
RJ Blosl
Tre Moreland
Mike Hatch
Matt Jones
47.04
Mar 20
Century vs Glencoe
13.
-
Tu Nguy
George Eberly
Tre Moreland
Kishan Prasad
48.31
May 7
Century @ Hillsboro
14.
-
Chris Brantley
George Eberly
Ryan Holloway
Tu Nguy
48.40
Apr 2
Century vs Parkrose
15.
-
Tu Nguy
Lamar Wise
George Eberly
Jared Winkler
48.63
May 9
NWOC Novice Meet
16.
-
Matt Jones
Tu Nguy
George Eberly
Nikolai Clawson
48.66
Apr 24
Century @ Sherwood
17.
-
Tali Scott
Lamar Wise
Alec Martin
Ryan Holloway
48.94
Mar 20
Century vs Glencoe
18.
-
Dylan Garcia
Meda Ouk
Michael Curaming
Timothy Fleenor
49.04c
Apr 9
Century @ Wilsonville
19.
-
Jared Winkler
Tre Moreland
Ryan Holloway
Brandon Levesque
49.50
Apr 24
Century @ Sherwood
20.
-
Nikolai Clawson
George Eberly
Tu Nguy
Jared Winkler
49.72
Apr 30
Liberty vs Century
21.
-
Tu Nguy
George Eberly
David Parker
Justin Stedman
49.80
Apr 16
Century vs St Helens
22.
-
Vykhang Nguyen
Fransico Toledo
Dylan Vandehey
Kurtis Wiggins
49.90
Apr 2
Century vs Parkrose
23.
-
Todd Clawson
David Parker
Justin Stedman
Dylan Vandehey
50.01
May 9
NWOC Novice Meet
24.
-
Justin Stedman
Tu Nguy
George Eberly
Brandon Levesque
50.44
Mar 20
Century vs Glencoe
25.
9
Jared Winkler
Justin Stedman
David Parker
Kurtis Wiggins
50.97
May 7
Century @ Hillsboro
26.
-
Timothy Fleenor
Dylan Garcia
Meda Ouk
Justin Stedman
51.50
Apr 2
Century vs Parkrose
27.
-
Michael Curaming
Timothy Fleenor
Dylan Garcia
Meda Ouk
54.52
Apr 16
Century vs St Helens
28.
-
Meda Ouk
Dylan Garcia
Timothy Fleenor
Michael Curaming
54.65
Apr 24
Century @ Sherwood
29.
-
Michael Curaming
Timothy Fleenor
Dylan Garcia
Gordon Chen
55.42
May 7
Century @ Hillsboro
30.
-
Nikolai Clawson
Brandon Levesque
Jayce Buckley
Carver Bogden
56.84c
Apr 9
Century @ Wilsonville
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Alec Martin
Mike Hatch
RJ Blosl
Dillon Garcia
1:45.1h
Mar 13
Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
2.
-
Tre Moreland
Ryan Holloway
Lamar Wise
Tali Scott
1:45.6h
Mar 13
Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
3.
-
Nikolai Clawson
Justin Stedman
Kaleb Mathers
Carver Bogden
1:49.1h
Mar 13
Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
4.
-
Patrick Epling
Brandon Levesque
Jayce Buckley
Todd Clawson
1:51.8h
Mar 13
Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
5.
-
George Eberly
Samuel Kingsbury
Tu Nguy
David Parker
1:53.8h
Mar 13
Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
-
Michael Curaming
Timothy Fleenor
Dylan Garcia
Meda Ouk
1:53.8h
Mar 13
Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Dillon Garcia
RJ Blosl
Logan Kotzian
Ryan Murray
3:38.01
May 2
41st Elden Kellar Invitational
2.
-
RJ Blosl
Mike Hatch
Dillon Garcia
Joshua Garlington
3:39.7h
Apr 11
Springfield Twilight Invitational
3.
-
Logan Kotzian
Joshua Garlington
Ryan Murray
Dillon Garcia
3:41.57
May 16
NWOC District Finals
-
Logan Kotzian
Ryan Murray
Joshua Garlington
Dillon Garcia
3:41.57
Apr 24
Century @ Sherwood
5.
-
Mike Hatch
Ryan Murray
RJ Blosl
Dillon Garcia
3:44.8h
Apr 9
Century @ Wilsonville
6.
-
RJ Blosl
Dillon Garcia
Ryan Murray
Mike Hatch
3:48.85
Apr 2
Century vs Parkrose
7.
-
Brandon Levesque
RJ Blosl
Nikolai Clawson
Mike Hatch
3:51.03
Apr 30
Liberty vs Century
-
Dan Sprinkle
Jayce Buckley
Lamar Wise
Tre Moreland
3:51.03
May 7
Century @ Hillsboro
9.
-
Jayce Buckley
Brandon Levesque
Patrick Epling
Nikolai Clawson
3:52.1h
Apr 9
Century @ Wilsonville
10.
-
RJ Blosl
Mike Hatch
Taylor Peck
Nikolai Clawson
3:52.38
Apr 24
Century @ Sherwood
11.
-
Lamar Wise
Nikolai Clawson
Taylor Peck
Tre Moreland
3:53.56
Apr 16
Century vs St Helens
12.
-
Taylor Peck
RJ Blosl
Nikolai Clawson
Brandon Levesque
3:55.70
May 7
Century @ Hillsboro
13.
-
RJ Blosl
Tre Moreland
Mike Hatch
Ryan Murray
4:02.39
Mar 20
Century vs Glencoe
14.
-
George Eberly
Patrick Epling
Justin Stedman
Tre Moreland
4:08.05
May 9
NWOC Novice Meet
15.
-
Tre Moreland
Jayce Buckley
Brandon Levesque
Lamar Wise
4:09.32
Apr 2
Century vs Parkrose
16.
-
Tre Moreland
Brandon Levesque
Jayce Buckley
Lamar Wise
4:09.43
Apr 24
Century @ Sherwood
17.
-
George Eberly
Patrick Epling
Tre Moreland
Cooper Ottum
4:12.16
Apr 30
Liberty vs Century
18.
-
Fred Fagergren
Steven Doyle
Nathan Walker
Sean Shleldon
4:13.28
Apr 16
Century vs St Helens
19.
-
Cooper Ottum
John Bogden
Nathaniel Kingsbury
Derek Murphy
4:17.21
Apr 16
Century vs St Helens
20.
-
John Bogden
Timothy Fagergen
Andrew Matia
Eric McClatchey
4:26.60
Apr 30
Liberty vs Century
21.
-
Carlos Sanchez
Nathan Walker
Andrew White
Cooper Ottum
4:26.74
Apr 2
Century vs Parkrose
22.
9
John Bogden
Steven Doyle
Kaleb Mathers
Timothy Fagergen
4:31.48
Apr 2
Century vs Parkrose
23.
-
Timothy Fagergen
Andrew Matia
Andrew White
Carlos Sanchez
4:33.90
Apr 16
Century vs St Helens
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Dan Sprinkle
Taylor Peck
Fred Fagergren
Michael Dueker
8:50.9h
Mar 13
Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
2.
-
Timothy Fagergen
Derek Murphy
Connor Flynn
Nathan Walker
10:08.2h
Mar 13
Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
3.
-
John Bogden
Cooper Ottum
Andrew White
Steven Doyle
10:23.3h
Mar 13
Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Matt Jones
RJ Blosl
Tre Moreland
Dillon Garcia
1:42.8h
Mar 13
Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
2.
-
Carver Bogden
Ryan Murray
Lamar Wise
Nikolai Clawson
1:46.4h
Mar 13
Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
3.
-
Alec Martin
Brandon Levesque
Tu Nguy
Patrick Epling
1:56.5h
Mar 13
Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
4.
-
Alex Copeland
Vykhang Nguyen
George Eberly
Gordon Chen
2:08.2h
Mar 13
Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Fred Fagergren
Dan Sprinkle
Michael Dueker
Taylor Peck
11:32.0h
Mar 13
Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
2.
-
Cooper Ottum
Nathan Walker
Andrew Matia
Connor Flynn
13:18.1h
Mar 13
Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
-
Relay Team
31.7h
Mar 13
Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Jordan Seitz
54' 6.25
PR
Apr 30
Liberty vs Century
2.
11
Scotty O'Connor
47' 1.75
May 16
NWOC District Finals
3.
11
AJ Juliano
40' 1.25
PR
May 16
NWOC District Finals
4.
10
Jared Bridgewater
35' 1.5
Mar 13
Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
5.
12
Jordan Pond
32' 10
PR
May 7
Century @ Hillsboro
6.
10
Alex Tran
31' 2.75
May 7
Century @ Hillsboro
7.
9
Michael Curaming
30' 0.75
May 7
Century @ Hillsboro
8.
9
Shawn Saechao
28' 8
Apr 9
Century @ Wilsonville
9.
9
Alex Copeland
26' 3
PR
Apr 9
Century @ Wilsonville
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Jordan Seitz
163' 0
PR
May 16
NWOC District Finals
2.
11
Scotty O'Connor
141' 3
May 16
NWOC District Finals
3.
11
AJ Juliano
127' 10
PR
May 16
NWOC District Finals
4.
9
Michael Curaming
89' 3
Apr 16
Century vs St Helens
5.
9
Shawn Saechao
80' 9
May 9
NWOC Novice Meet
6.
9
Alex Copeland
70' 7
PR
Apr 2
Century vs Parkrose
Javelin - 800g
1.
10
Ryan Foster
151' 2
May 16
NWOC District Finals
2.
11
Derrick Bacon
121' 8
Apr 2
Century vs Parkrose
3.
12
Jordan Pond
110' 3
PR
Mar 20
Century vs Glencoe
4.
10
Alex Tran
106' 5
May 16
NWOC District Finals
5.
9
Fransico Toledo
100' 1
Apr 2
Century vs Parkrose
6.
9
Jacob Pond
99' 1
May 7
Century @ Hillsboro
7.
9
Ryan Holloway
98' 2
May 9
NWOC Novice Meet
8.
11
Nolan Khai
86' 8
PR
Apr 2
Century vs Parkrose
9.
9
Samuel Kingsbury
85' 5
PR
May 7
Century @ Hillsboro
High Jump
1.
11
Cammeron McCaffery
5' 10
PR
May 7
Century @ Hillsboro
10
Alec Martin
5' 10
PR
May 2
41st Elden Kellar Invitational
3.
12
Ryan Murray
5' 4
PR
Apr 9
Century @ Wilsonville
4.
9
Jayce Buckley
5' 3
May 16
NWOC District Finals
5.
12
Tali Scott
5' 0
Apr 16
Century vs St Helens
6.
10
Lamar Wise
4' 10
PR
Apr 30
Liberty vs Century
7.
9
Kurtis Wiggins
4' 8
May 7
Century @ Hillsboro
10
Patrick Epling
4' 8
PR
Apr 30
Liberty vs Century
Pole Vault
1.
11
Derrick Bacon
13' 0
Apr 2
Century vs Parkrose
2.
9
Dylan Vandehey
12' 0
Jul 13
St Games of oregon
3.
11
Tim Vandehey
11' 6
Apr 11
Springfield Twilight Invitational
4.
12
Gordon Chen
10' 6
PR
May 7
Century @ Hillsboro
5.
11
Nathaniel Kingsbury
9' 0
PR
Apr 16
Century vs St Helens
9
Fransico Toledo
9' 0
May 7
Century @ Hillsboro
9
Samuel Kingsbury
9' 0
PR
Apr 16
Century vs St Helens
11
Vykhang Nguyen
9' 0
PR
Apr 16
Century vs St Helens
9.
9
Kurtis Wiggins
8' 0
PR
Mar 20
Century vs Glencoe
10.
11
Nolan Khai
7' 6
PR
Mar 20
Century vs Glencoe
Long Jump
1.
12
Matt Jones
20' 4.75
PR
May 16
NWOC District Finals
2.
11
Cammeron McCaffery
19' 6.5
May 16
NWOC District Finals
3.
11
Dillon Garcia
19' 4.5
PR
Apr 24
Century @ Sherwood
4.
11
Carver Bogden
19' 1.75
PR
Mar 13
Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
5.
10
Lamar Wise
17' 7.5
PR
Mar 20
Century vs Glencoe
6.
9
Jayce Buckley
16' 1
Apr 24
Century @ Sherwood
7.
10
Patrick Epling
14' 7
PR
May 9
NWOC Novice Meet
8.
9
Samuel Kingsbury
14' 3.5
PR
Mar 13
Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
9.
10
Chris Brantley
13' 11
PR
May 9
NWOC Novice Meet
Triple Jump
1.
11
Cammeron McCaffery
40' 1
May 2
41st Elden Kellar Invitational
2.
12
Matt Jones
38' 10
May 16
NWOC District Finals
3.
11
Carver Bogden
37' 9.5
PR
Apr 24
Century @ Sherwood
4.
10
Alec Martin
37' 5.5
PR
Apr 11
Springfield Twilight Invitational
5.
11
Dillon Garcia
35' 9.5
PR
Apr 9
Century @ Wilsonville
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Caroline Nguyen
13.45
PR
Apr 2
Century vs Parkrose
2.
12
Kristin Refsland
14.18
Apr 16
Century vs St Helens
3.
12
Renee Noun
14.32
PR
Apr 2
Century vs Parkrose
4.
9
Grace Garcia
14.34
PR
Apr 2
Century vs Parkrose
5.
9
Robyn Reid
14.68
PR
Apr 16
Century vs St Helens
6.
10
Mariah Gonzales
15.14c
Apr 9
Century @ Wilsonville
7.
9
Snezana Danilovic
15.49
PR
Apr 2
Century vs Parkrose
8.
9
Caitlin Murphy
15.61
PR
Apr 30
Liberty vs Century
9.
9
Courtney Rhoades
15.74
PR
May 9
NWOC Novice Meet
10.
9
Shelby Amacker
16.43
PR
Apr 30
Liberty vs Century
11.
9
Yecenia Galeano
18.73
PR
May 9
NWOC Novice Meet
200 Meters
1.
11
Caroline Nguyen
27.97
PR
May 16
NWOC District Finals
2.
9
Caitlin Murphy
30.10
PR
May 16
NWOC District Finals
3.
12
Jessica Foster
30.26
PR
May 16
NWOC District Finals
4.
12
Renee Noun
31.24c
PR
Apr 9
Century @ Wilsonville
5.
10
Mariah Gonzales
31.43
Apr 30
Liberty vs Century
6.
9
Grace Garcia
32.09
PR
Apr 30
Liberty vs Century
7.
9
Robyn Reid
32.51
PR
Apr 16
Century vs St Helens
8.
9
Snezana Danilovic
33.37
PR
May 9
NWOC Novice Meet
9.
9
Courtney Rhoades
34.64
PR
Apr 16
Century vs St Helens
10.
9
Shelby Amacker
35.57
PR
Apr 2
Century vs Parkrose
11.
9
Yecenia Galeano
42.17
PR
Apr 24
Century @ Sherwood
400 Meters
1.
11
Caroline Nguyen
1:06.12
PR
Apr 16
Century vs St Helens
2.
9
Caitlin Murphy
1:06.50
PR
May 16
NWOC District Finals
3.
12
Jessica Foster
1:09.55
May 16
NWOC District Finals
4.
11
Hannah Dueker
1:10.19
May 7
Century @ Hillsboro
5.
9
Robyn Reid
1:12.65
PR
Apr 24
Century @ Sherwood
800 Meters
1.
10
Payton Ottum
2:31.72
PR
May 2
41st Elden Kellar Invitational
2.
11
Hannah Dueker
2:38.87
May 16
NWOC District Finals
3.
10
Summer Cano
2:43.82
Apr 2
Century vs Parkrose
4.
9
Caitlin Murphy
2:45.51
Apr 16
Century vs St Helens
5.
12
Randi Mattson
2:45.61
PR
May 16
NWOC District Finals
6.
10
Lynnsey Pierce
2:52.16
PR
Apr 2
Century vs Parkrose
7.
11
Gabrielle Loftus
3:03.96
May 7
Century @ Hillsboro
1500 Meters
1.
10
Payton Ottum
5:18.68
PR
Apr 16
Century vs St Helens
2.
10
Summer Cano
5:19.84
May 7
Century @ Hillsboro
3.
10
Lynnsey Pierce
5:34.55
PR
Apr 16
Century vs St Helens
4.
12
Randi Mattson
5:39.86
PR
May 2
41st Elden Kellar Invitational
5.
11
Hannah Dueker
5:41.91
PR
Apr 2
Century vs Parkrose
3000 Meters
1.
10
Summer Cano
11:24.30
May 2
41st Elden Kellar Invitational
2.
10
Lynnsey Pierce
11:46.13
PR
May 16
NWOC District Finals
3.
10
Payton Ottum
12:34.71
PR
Apr 2
Century vs Parkrose
4.
11
Hannah Dueker
12:35.93
Apr 2
Century vs Parkrose
5.
12
Jessica Bailey
13:16.55
PR
Apr 30
Liberty vs Century
6.
12
Randi Mattson
13:31.62
PR
Apr 2
Century vs Parkrose
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Annie Catandella
18.04c
Apr 11
Springfield Twilight Invitational
12
Jessica Bailey
18.04c
Apr 9
Century @ Wilsonville
3.
9
Robyn Reid
20.00
PR
Mar 20
Century vs Glencoe
4.
9
Shelby Amacker
21.24
PR
May 9
NWOC Novice Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Annie Catandella
50.95
May 7
Century @ Hillsboro
2.
12
Jessica Bailey
51.63
PR
May 16
NWOC District Finals
3.
9
Shelby Amacker
1:02.23
PR
May 9
NWOC Novice Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Caroline Nguyen
Annie Catandella
Kristin Refsland
Grace Garcia
54.08
May 2
41st Elden Kellar Invitational
2.
-
Annie Catandella
Kristin Refsland
Caroline Nguyen
Grace Garcia
54.21
May 16
NWOC District Finals
3.
-
Grace Garcia
Caroline Nguyen
Kristin Refsland
Annie Catandella
54.54
Apr 2
Century vs Parkrose
4.
-
Grace Garcia
Annie Catandella
Caroline Nguyen
Kristin Refsland
54.56
Apr 30
Liberty vs Century
5.
-
Caroline Nguyen
Annie Catandella
Grace Garcia
Renee Noun
54.77
May 7
Century @ Hillsboro
6.
-
Annie Catandella
Caroline Nguyen
Kristin Refsland
Grace Garcia
55.14c
Apr 11
Springfield Twilight Invitational
7.
-
Renee Noun
Kristin Refsland
Annie Catandella
Caroline Nguyen
56.08
Apr 24
Century @ Sherwood
8.
-
Kristin Refsland
Jenny Dehart
Caroline Nguyen
Annie Catandella
56.18
Mar 20
Century vs Glencoe
9.
-
Mariah Gonzales
Caitlin Murphy
Robyn Reid
Renee Noun
58.43
Apr 30
Liberty vs Century
10.
-
Shelby Amacker
Mariah Gonzales
Caitlin Murphy
Renee Noun
1:00.46
Apr 2
Century vs Parkrose
11.
-
Robyn Reid
Snezana Danilovic
Caitlin Murphy
Mariah Gonzales
1:00.56
May 7
Century @ Hillsboro
12.
9
Snezana Danilovic
Caitlin Murphy
Shelby Amacker
Robyn Reid
1:01.05
Apr 24
Century @ Sherwood
13.
-
Robyn Reid
Mariah Gonzales
Renee Noun
Snezana Danilovic
1:02.40
Mar 20
Century vs Glencoe
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Robyn Reid
Mariah Gonzales
Stacia Brill
Caitlin Murphy
2:09.1h
Mar 13
Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
2.
-
Shelby Amacker
Courtney Rhoades
Snezana Danilovic
Renee Noun
2:17.5h
Mar 13
Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Caroline Nguyen
Annie Catandella
Jessica Foster
Payton Ottum
4:34.71
Apr 24
Century @ Sherwood
2.
-
Hannah Dueker
Annie Catandella
Payton Ottum
Caitlin Murphy
4:35.26
Apr 16
Century vs St Helens
3.
-
Annie Catandella
Jessica Foster
Caroline Nguyen
Hannah Dueker
4:35.80
May 16
NWOC District Finals
4.
-
Caroline Nguyen
Hannah Dueker
Annie Catandella
Jessica Foster
4:37.77
May 2
41st Elden Kellar Invitational
5.
-
Annie Catandella
Caroline Nguyen
Hannah Dueker
Jessica Foster
4:38.51
May 7
Century @ Hillsboro
6.
-
Annie Catandella
Caroline Nguyen
Kristin Refsland
Jessica Foster
4:38.6h
Apr 11
Springfield Twilight Invitational
7.
-
Annie Catandella
Jessica Foster
Caroline Nguyen
Summer Cano
4:47.02
Apr 2
Century vs Parkrose
8.
-
Annie Catandella
Caroline Nguyen
Hannah Dueker
Payton Ottum
4:53.37
Mar 20
Century vs Glencoe
9.
-
Randi Mattson
Hannah Dueker
Lynnsey Pierce
Payton Ottum
4:53.8h
Apr 9
Century @ Wilsonville
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Payton Ottum
Hannah Dueker
Randi Mattson
Summer Cano
11:15.4h
Mar 13
Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Kristin Refsland
Annie Catandella
Caroline Nguyen
Martae Neal
2:09.4h
Mar 13
Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
2.
-
Mariah Gonzales
Jessica Foster
Caitlin Murphy
Snezana Danilovic
2:17.5h
Mar 13
Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Hannah Dueker
Payton Ottum
Lynnsey Pierce
Summer Cano
19:00.2h
Mar 13
Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Marissa Hadley
27' 4.25
Apr 30
Liberty vs Century
2.
10
Britany Hazel
27' 3
May 7
Century @ Hillsboro
3.
11
Delores McDaniel
24' 5
Mar 20
Century vs Glencoe
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Marissa Hadley
108' 5
PR
May 16
NWOC District Finals
2.
11
Gabrielle Loftus
89' 11
PR
Apr 24
Century @ Sherwood
3.
11
Delores McDaniel
79' 8
May 16
NWOC District Finals
4.
10
Britany Hazel
79' 5
Apr 24
Century @ Sherwood
5.
11
Kaylena Binkerd
62' 2
PR
Apr 9
Century @ Wilsonville
6.
11
Erin Conner
50' 8
PR
May 9
NWOC Novice Meet
Javelin - 600g
1.
11
Gabrielle Loftus
119' 9
PR
May 7
Century @ Hillsboro
2.
11
Hannah Dueker
93' 2
Apr 24
Century @ Sherwood
3.
11
Kaylena Binkerd
87' 10
PR
May 16
NWOC District Finals
4.
12
Jessica Bailey
68' 4
PR
Apr 2
Century vs Parkrose
5.
11
Erin Conner
60' 5
PR
Apr 30
Liberty vs Century
6.
11
Delores McDaniel
60' 2
Apr 16
Century vs St Helens
High Jump
1.
12
Jenny Dehart
4' 6
PR
Apr 2
Century vs Parkrose
2.
9
Grace Garcia
4' 4
Apr 9
Century @ Wilsonville
Pole Vault
1.
12
Jessica Bailey
9' 6
PR
May 16
NWOC District Finals
2.
12
Jenny Dehart
8' 0
PR
May 16
NWOC District Finals
3.
9
Robyn Reid
7' 6
May 16
NWOC District Finals
4.
10
Mariah Gonzales
7' 0
PR
May 9
NWOC Novice Meet
Long Jump
1.
12
Jenny Dehart
15' 1
PR
Apr 2
Century vs Parkrose
2.
10
Payton Ottum
14' 6.5
Apr 16
Century vs St Helens
3.
12
Kristin Refsland
14' 6
Apr 11
Springfield Twilight Invitational
4.
9
Robyn Reid
13' 0.25
PR
Mar 13
Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
Triple Jump
1.
10
Payton Ottum
32' 10.75
May 7
Century @ Hillsboro
2.
12
Kristin Refsland
29' 8.5
Apr 11
Springfield Twilight Invitational
*Recent improvement