Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
8
Cole Barton
12.00
PR
Apr 10
Cuba Middle School Relay
2.
8
Conner Hewkin
13.08
PR
May 2
Union MS Relays
3.
7
Jayden Hahn
14.10
PR
Apr 26
St. James MS Invitational
4.
7
Jacob Midyett
14.67
PR
Apr 26
St. James MS Invitational
5.
8
Johnny Brice
14.87
PR
Apr 3
St. James MS Open
6.
7
Aidan Black
14.96
PR
Apr 10
Cuba Middle School Relay
7.
7
Ian Hayes
15.90
PR
May 2
Union MS Relays
8.
7
Jesse Shoemake
16.10
PR
May 2
Union MS Relays
9.
8
Bo Sutton
16.41
PR
Apr 10
Cuba Middle School Relay
10.
7
Brett Isgrig
17.34c
PR
Apr 24
Vienna Middle School Black & Gold Invitational
200 Meters
1.
8
Conner Hewkin
26.33
PR
Apr 18
Linn Junior High Invitational
2.
8
Cole Barton
26.94
PR
Apr 29
Cuba MS Invitational
3.
8
Kyle Killeen
27.26
Apr 3
St. James MS Open
4.
7
Aidan Black
29.82
PR
Apr 29
Cuba MS Invitational
5.
7
Jesse Shoemake
33.37
PR
Apr 10
Cuba Middle School Relay
6.
7
Trysten Richter
34.19
PR
Apr 3
St. James MS Open
7.
7
Caleb Hutchings
35.64
PR
Apr 3
St. James MS Open
8
Dylan Bunch
35.64
PR
May 2
Union MS Relays
9.
7
Brett Isgrig
37.23
PR
May 2
Union MS Relays
400 Meters
1.
8
Conner Diaz
55.52
PR
May 2
Union MS Relays
2.
8
Kyle Killeen
57.89
PR
Apr 10
Cuba Middle School Relay
3.
8
Conner Hewkin
58.48
PR
Apr 26
St. James MS Invitational
4.
8
Landon Mabe
1:01.49
PR
Apr 15
Potosi MS Invitational
5.
7
Owen McPeters
1:04.37
PR
Apr 3
St. James MS Open
6.
7
Jacob Midyett
1:09.22
PR
Apr 3
St. James MS Open
7.
8
Michael Pendleton
1:10.13
PR
Apr 10
Cuba Middle School Relay
8.
7
Jesse Shoemake
1:18.01
PR
May 2
Union MS Relays
9.
7
Gibson Halbert
1:23.75
PR
May 2
Union MS Relays
800 Meters
1.
8
Conner Diaz
2:07.79
PR
Apr 26
St. James MS Invitational
2.
8
Larry Shoemake
2:24.17
PR
Apr 18
Linn Junior High Invitational
3.
8
Vance Smelser
2:24.26
PR
Apr 29
Cuba MS Invitational
4.
8
Johnny Brice
2:33.24
PR
Apr 3
St. James MS Open
5.
7
Caleb Hutchings
2:54.46
PR
May 2
Union MS Relays
6.
7
Curtis Bailey
2:54.80
PR
Apr 3
St. James MS Open
7.
8
Jackson Green
3:21.96
PR
Apr 10
Cuba Middle School Relay
8.
8
Dylan Bunch
3:55.27
PR
Apr 10
Cuba Middle School Relay
1600 Meters
1.
8
Conner Diaz
4:48.20
PR
Apr 18
Linn Junior High Invitational
2.
8
Larry Shoemake
5:04.73
PR
Apr 29
Cuba MS Invitational
3.
8
Vance Smelser
5:21.33
PR
May 2
Union MS Relays
4.
7
Curtis Bailey
6:24.26
PR
Apr 3
St. James MS Open
5.
8
Johnny Brice
6:26.62
Apr 10
Cuba Middle School Relay
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
8
Dorian Halbert
16.84
PR
Apr 29
Cuba MS Invitational
2.
8
Michael Pendleton
20.41
PR
Apr 29
Cuba MS Invitational
3.
7
Caleb Hutchings
20.93
PR
Apr 3
St. James MS Open
4.
8
Andrew Franz
21.14c
PR
Apr 24
Vienna Middle School Black & Gold Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
7
Aiden Black
Owen McPeters
Jacob Midyett
Jayden Lewis
55.27
Apr 26
St. James MS Invitational
2.
Relay Team
56.22
Apr 15
Potosi MS Invitational
3.
7
Aidan Black
Jayden Lewis
Jacob Midyett
Owen McPeters
58.04c
Apr 24
Vienna Middle School Black & Gold Invitational
4.
Aiden Black
Owen McPeters
Jesse Shoemake
Andrew Franz
58.48
Apr 10
Cuba Middle School Relay
4x200 Relay -
1.
8
Conner Hewkin
Conner Diaz
Cole Barton
Kyle Killeen
1:44.37
Apr 29
Cuba MS Invitational
2.
8
Conner Hewkin
Dorian Halbert
Cole Barton
Kyle Killeen
1:47.90
Apr 26
St. James MS Invitational
3.
Relay Team
1:49.0h
Apr 8
Viburnum Jr High Meet
4.
Conner Hewkin
Owen McPeters
Cole Barton
Kyle Killeen
1:49.41
Apr 3
St. James MS Open
5.
Cole Barton
Owen McPeters
Vance Smelser
Kyle Killeen
1:52.83
Apr 10
Cuba Middle School Relay
6.
Conner Hewkin
Cole Barton
Landon Mabe
Aidan Black
1:58.7h
Apr 24
Vienna Middle School Black & Gold Invitational
7.
7
Aiden Black
Owen McPeters
Jacob Midyett
Jayden Lewis
2:05.67
May 2
Union MS Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
8
Conner Hewkin
Landon Mabe
Conner Diaz
Kyle Killeen
3:52.54
Apr 29
Cuba MS Invitational
2.
8
Cole Barton
Landon Mabe
Kyle Killeen
Conner Diaz
3:56.99
May 2
Union MS Relays
3.
8
Larry Shoemake
Conner Diaz
Landon Mabe
Kyle Killeen
4:01.86
Apr 10
Cuba Middle School Relay
4.
Vance Smelser
Owen McPeters
Landon Mabe
Kyle Killeen
4:17.15
Apr 18
Linn Junior High Invitational
5.
8
Johnny Brice
Vance Smelser
Landon Mabe
Dorian Halbert
4:19.66
Apr 3
St. James MS Open
6.
Relay Team
4:22.8h
Apr 8
Viburnum Jr High Meet
7.
Dorian Halbert
Owen McPeters
Landon Mabe
Kyle Killeen
4:24.91
Apr 26
St. James MS Invitational
8.
Jayden Lewis
Landon Mabe
Owen McPeters
Michael Pendleton
4:40.1h
Apr 24
Vienna Middle School Black & Gold Invitational
9.
7
Aidan Black
Jacob Midyett
Jayden Lewis
Owen McPeters
4:43.07
May 2
Union MS Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
8
Larry Shoemake
Landon Mabe
Vance Smelser
Conner Diaz
9:31.8h
Apr 3
St. James MS Open
2.
Relay Team
9:32.15
Apr 15
Potosi MS Invitational
3.
8
Larry Shoemake
Vance Smelser
Landon Mabe
Conner Diaz
9:45.60
Apr 18
Linn Junior High Invitational
4.
8
Vance Smelser
Landon Mabe
Michael Pendleton
Larry Shoemake
10:07.23
May 2
Union MS Relays
5.
Landon Mabe
Vance Smelser
Curtis Bailey
Larry Shoemake
10:19.93
Apr 29
Cuba MS Invitational
6.
8
Vance Smelser
Johnny Brice
Michael Pendleton
Landon Mabe
10:22.23
Apr 10
Cuba Middle School Relay
7.
8
Landon Mabe
Vance Smelser
Conner Diaz
Larry Shoemake
10:41.1h
Apr 24
Vienna Middle School Black & Gold Invitational
8.
7
Curtis Bailey
Trysten Richter
Gibson Halbert
Caleb Hutchings
12:38.37
May 2
Union MS Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
7
Ian Hayes
Gibson Halbert
Aidan Black
Owen McPeters
2:08.9h
Apr 24
Vienna Middle School Black & Gold Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
8
Jackson Green
35' 0
PR
Apr 3
St. James MS Open
2.
8
Reese Newland
33' 4
PR
Apr 3
St. James MS Open
3.
8
Bo Sutton
32' 1.5
PR
Apr 24
Vienna Middle School Black & Gold Invitational
4.
8
Trenton Whittaker
32' 0.5
PR
Apr 8
Viburnum Jr High Meet
5.
8
Sean Retkowski
30' 11
PR
Apr 3
St. James MS Open
6.
7
Ian Hayes
27' 6
PR
May 2
Union MS Relays
7.
7
Brett Isgrig
25' 1
PR
Apr 3
St. James MS Open
8.
7
Gibson Halbert
23' 9.5
PR
May 2
Union MS Relays
9.
8
Bryce Mounce
21' 11
PR
Apr 3
St. James MS Open
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Reese Newland
111' 10
PR
Apr 24
Vienna Middle School Black & Gold Invitational
2.
8
Trenton Whittaker
91' 6
PR
Apr 24
Vienna Middle School Black & Gold Invitational
3.
8
Sean Retkowski
88' 1
PR
Apr 24
Vienna Middle School Black & Gold Invitational
4.
8
Dylan Bunch
87' 11
PR
Apr 26
St. James MS Invitational
5.
7
Ian Hayes
77' 6
PR
May 2
Union MS Relays
6.
8
Jackson Green
74' 3
PR
Apr 3
St. James MS Open
7.
8
Bo Sutton
61' 3
PR
Apr 3
St. James MS Open
8.
7
Brett Isgrig
55' 9
PR
May 2
Union MS Relays
9.
7
Gibson Halbert
49' 0
PR
Apr 3
St. James MS Open
High Jump
1.
8
Kyle Killeen
5' 0
PR
Apr 3
St. James MS Open
2.
8
Larry Shoemake
4' 10
PR
Apr 29
Cuba MS Invitational
3.
8
Cole Barton
4' 6
PR
Apr 10
Cuba Middle School Relay
4.
7
Aidan Black
4' 4
PR
Apr 10
Cuba Middle School Relay
5.
7
Caleb Hutchings
4' 0
PR
May 2
Union MS Relays
Pole Vault
1.
8
Andrew Franz
8' 6
PR
Apr 10
Cuba Middle School Relay
2.
7
Trysten Richter
7' 6
PR
Apr 26
St. James MS Invitational
3.
7
Jesse Shoemake
7' 0
PR
Apr 26
St. James MS Invitational
Long Jump
1.
8
Conner Hewkin
15' 8
PR
Apr 8
Viburnum Jr High Meet
2.
8
Dorian Halbert
15' 6.75
PR
Apr 8
Viburnum Jr High Meet
3.
8
Larry Shoemake
15' 0.25
PR
Apr 24
Vienna Middle School Black & Gold Invitational
4.
7
Owen McPeters
14' 0.5
PR
May 2
Union MS Relays
5.
7
Jacob Midyett
13' 4
PR
Apr 3
St. James MS Open
Triple Jump
1.
8
Conner Diaz
34' 4
PR
Apr 3
St. James MS Open
2.
8
Landon Mabe
34' 1
PR
Apr 26
St. James MS Invitational
3.
8
Johnny Brice
31' 1
PR
Apr 3
St. James MS Open
4.
8
Michael Pendleton
26' 11
PR
Apr 26
St. James MS Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
8
Daylan Pryor
14.07
PR
Apr 10
Cuba Middle School Relay
2.
8
Ava Skinner
15.34c
PR
Apr 8
Viburnum Jr High Meet
3.
7
Audrey Turnbough
16.25
PR
Apr 26
St. James MS Invitational
4.
7
Lilly Troutt
16.54
PR
Apr 26
St. James MS Invitational
5.
7
Abby Woodall
16.57
PR
May 2
Union MS Relays
6.
7
Cailen Sackman
16.63
PR
Apr 26
St. James MS Invitational
7.
8
Kylie Reiner
17.14
PR
May 2
Union MS Relays
8.
8
Halana Hurd
17.70
May 2
Union MS Relays
9.
7
Jorja Conaway
17.74c
PR
Apr 24
Vienna Middle School Black & Gold Invitational
10.
7
Marli Perkins
17.77
PR
Apr 3
St. James MS Open
200 Meters
1.
7
Kendall Brinkley
31.09
PR
Apr 26
St. James MS Invitational
2.
8
Ava Skinner
31.26
PR
Apr 26
St. James MS Invitational
3.
8
Daylan Pryor
31.40
PR
Apr 3
St. James MS Open
4.
7
Nora Evans
33.78
PR
May 2
Union MS Relays
5.
7
Marli Perkins
34.64c
PR
Apr 8
Viburnum Jr High Meet
6.
7
Jorja Conaway
34.73
PR
Apr 15
Potosi MS Invitational
7.
7
Abby Woodall
35.44c
PR
Apr 24
Vienna Middle School Black & Gold Invitational
8.
7
Maddie Boone
35.59
PR
Apr 10
Cuba Middle School Relay
400 Meters
1.
8
Daylan Pryor
1:07.25
PR
Apr 29
Cuba MS Invitational
2.
8
Tobi Pennock
1:13.14c
PR
Apr 8
Viburnum Jr High Meet
3.
7
Kendall Brinkley
1:13.25
PR
May 2
Union MS Relays
4.
8
Jada Roper
1:16.35
PR
Apr 10
Cuba Middle School Relay
5.
7
Maddie Boone
1:16.44c
PR
Apr 8
Viburnum Jr High Meet
6.
7
Jorja Conaway
1:16.82
PR
Apr 26
St. James MS Invitational
7.
7
Abby Kreitner
1:17.54
PR
Apr 10
Cuba Middle School Relay
8.
7
Nora Evans
1:17.74c
PR
Apr 24
Vienna Middle School Black & Gold Invitational
9.
8
Kylie Reiner
1:19.10
PR
Apr 15
Potosi MS Invitational
10.
7
Aleah Collinson
1:19.48
PR
Apr 3
St. James MS Open
11.
7
Abby Woodall
1:21.39
PR
Apr 3
St. James MS Open
800 Meters
1.
8
Courtney Diaz
2:44.69
PR
Apr 29
Cuba MS Invitational
2.
8
Jada Roper
2:45.74
PR
May 2
Union MS Relays
3.
7
Jorja Conaway
3:01.3h
PR
Apr 8
Viburnum Jr High Meet
4.
7
Aleah Collinson
3:01.8h
PR
Apr 8
Viburnum Jr High Meet
5.
8
Kylie Reiner
3:06.45
PR
Apr 3
St. James MS Open
6.
7
Audrey Turnbough
3:11.78
PR
Apr 3
St. James MS Open
7.
7
Maddie Boone
3:15.89
PR
Apr 3
St. James MS Open
1600 Meters
1.
8
Jada Roper
6:16.50
Apr 18
Linn Junior High Invitational
2.
7
Aleah Collinson
6:18.90
PR
Apr 29
Cuba MS Invitational
3.
8
Kylie Reiner
6:45.5h
PR
Apr 24
Vienna Middle School Black & Gold Invitational
4.
7
Audrey Turnbough
7:01.9h
PR
Apr 8
Viburnum Jr High Meet
5.
7
Maddie Boone
7:16.67
PR
Apr 3
St. James MS Open
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
7
Abby Kreitner
19.93
PR
Apr 18
Linn Junior High Invitational
2.
7
Abby Woodall
21.90
PR
Apr 18
Linn Junior High Invitational
3.
7
Nora Evans
23.54c
PR
Apr 24
Vienna Middle School Black & Gold Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Abby Kreitner
Ava Skinner
Cailen Sackman
Nora Evans
1:01.56
Apr 29
Cuba MS Invitational
2.
Relay Team
1:03.15
Apr 15
Potosi MS Invitational
3.
8
Ava Skinner
Kylie Reiner
Paige Bean
Halana Hurd
1:05.63
May 2
Union MS Relays
4.
7
Cailen Sackman
Lilly Troutt
Abby Woodall
Nora Evans
1:07.07
May 2
Union MS Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Abby Kreitner
Ava Skinner
Tobi Pennock
Kameran Brinkley
2:07.76
Apr 26
St. James MS Invitational
2.
Relay Team
2:08.54
Apr 15
Potosi MS Invitational
3.
Abby Kreitner
Tobi Pennock
Brianna Murray
Daylan Pryor
2:10.20
Apr 3
St. James MS Open
4.
8
Tobi Pennock
Kylie Reiner
Paige Bean
Ava Skinner
2:15.53
May 2
Union MS Relays
5.
Tobi Pennock
Brianna Murray
Nora Evans
Kameron Brinkley
2:15.83
Apr 10
Cuba Middle School Relay
6.
7
Abby Kreitner
Lilly Troutt
Cailen Sackman
Nora Evans
2:16.74
May 2
Union MS Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
8
Tobi Pennock
Jada Roper
Courtney Diaz
Daylan Pryor
4:42.48
May 2
Union MS Relays
2.
Tobi Pennock
Courtney Diaz
Kameran Brinkley
Daylan Pryor
4:48.13
Apr 29
Cuba MS Invitational
3.
Jada Roper
Courtney Diaz
Kameran Brinkley
Daylan Pryor
4:55.21
Apr 15
Potosi MS Invitational
4.
Courtney Diaz
Tobi Pennock
Kameran Brinkley
Daylan Pryor
4:59.17
Apr 18
Linn Junior High Invitational
5.
7
Aleah Collinson
Jorja Conaway
Abby Kreitner
Kameran Brinkley
5:04.31
May 2
Union MS Relays
6.
Relay Team
5:11.3h
Apr 8
Viburnum Jr High Meet
7.
Tobi Pennock
Nora Evans
Jorja Conaway
Kameron Brinkley
5:15.87
Apr 10
Cuba Middle School Relay
8.
Tobi Pennock
Kameron Brinkley
Audrey Turnbough
Nora Evans
5:25.62
Apr 3
St. James MS Open
4x800 Relay
1.
8
Jada Roper
Courtney Diaz
Tobi Pennock
Daylan Pryor
11:17.32
Apr 15
Potosi MS Invitational
2.
8
Courtney Diaz
Daylan Pryor
Tobi Pennock
Jada Roper
11:28.71
May 2
Union MS Relays
3.
8
Courtney Diaz
Tobi Pennock
Kylie Reiner
Jada Roper
11:43.50
Apr 18
Linn Junior High Invitational
4.
Aleah Collinson
Jorja Conaway
Kylie Reiner
Jada Roper
11:45.24
Apr 3
St. James MS Open
5.
8
Courtney Diaz
Tobi Pennock
Daylan Pryor
Jada Roper
11:48.64
Apr 26
St. James MS Invitational
6.
Aleah Collinson
Kylie Reiner
Jorja Conaway
Jada Roper
11:50.59
Apr 29
Cuba MS Invitational
7.
Aleah Collinson
Courtney Diaz
Jorja Conaway
Kylie Reiner
12:05.40
Apr 10
Cuba Middle School Relay
8.
Aleah Collinson
Tobi Pennock
Courtney Diaz
Jorja Conaway
12:12.9h
Apr 24
Vienna Middle School Black & Gold Invitational
9.
Relay Team
12:16.4h
Apr 8
Viburnum Jr High Meet
10.
7
Aleah Collinson
Audrey Turnbough
Maddie Boone
Jorja Conaway
12:35.77
May 2
Union MS Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Cailen Sackman
Lilly Troutt
Ava Skinner
Maddie Boone
2:29.3h
Apr 24
Vienna Middle School Black & Gold Invitational
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
8
Paige Bean
27' 11
PR
Apr 8
Viburnum Jr High Meet
2.
8
Halana Hurd
26' 10
Apr 10
Cuba Middle School Relay
3.
7
Maddie Boone
21' 1
PR
Apr 26
St. James MS Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Paige Bean
66' 4
Apr 3
St. James MS Open
2.
8
Halana Hurd
59' 8
PR
Apr 8
Viburnum Jr High Meet
3.
7
Abby Woodall
39' 9
PR
Apr 24
Vienna Middle School Black & Gold Invitational
High Jump
1.
8
Jada Roper
4' 4
PR
Apr 8
Viburnum Jr High Meet
2.
7
Lilly Troutt
4' 2
PR
Apr 24
Vienna Middle School Black & Gold Invitational
3.
7
Nora Evans
3' 10
PR
Apr 8
Viburnum Jr High Meet
Pole Vault
1.
7
Kendall Brinkley
6' 6
PR
Apr 10
Cuba Middle School Relay
Long Jump
1.
7
Abby Kreitner
12' 1
PR
Apr 26
St. James MS Invitational
2.
7
Cailen Sackman
10' 10
PR
Apr 24
Vienna Middle School Black & Gold Invitational
3.
7
Jorja Conaway
10' 7.75
PR
Apr 24
Vienna Middle School Black & Gold Invitational
4.
8
Ava Skinner
8' 4
PR
Apr 10
Cuba Middle School Relay
Triple Jump
1.
8
Daylan Pryor
29' 10.25
PR
Apr 8
Viburnum Jr High Meet
2.
8
Tobi Pennock
26' 9
PR
Apr 26
St. James MS Invitational
3.
7
Marli Perkins
25' 2
PR
Apr 3
St. James MS Open
4.
7
Audrey Turnbough
23' 9
PR
Apr 26
St. James MS Invitational
*Recent improvement