Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Michael Cannon Jr
11.41
May 15
S.O.L. Continental Conference Championships
2.
11
Tommy Gentile
11.45
PR
May 15
S.O.L. Continental Conference Championships
3.
11
Paul Gabrys
11.59
May 15
S.O.L. Continental Conference Championships
4.
10
Alec Chen
12.48
PR
Apr 13
Knights Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Tommy Gentile
23.20
PR
May 15
S.O.L. Continental Conference Championships
2.
11
Paul Gabrys
23.22
May 15
S.O.L. Continental Conference Championships
3.
10
Michael Cannon Jr
23.42
Apr 13
Knights Invitational
4.
11
Joe Galante
23.90
May 15
S.O.L. Continental Conference Championships
5.
10
Alec Chen
25.36
PR
Apr 13
Knights Invitational
400 Meters
1.
9
Tate Prudish
52.81
May 15
S.O.L. Continental Conference Championships
2.
10
Michael Cannon Jr
53.17
PR
Apr 13
Knights Invitational
3.
11
Christopher Cardamone
53.57
PR
Apr 8
TFCA of GP Spring Invitational
4.
11
Tommy Gentile
54.12
PR
Apr 13
Knights Invitational
5.
11
Paul Gabrys
54.51
PR
Apr 13
Knights Invitational
6.
9
John Tunceli
57.68
Apr 13
Knights Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Matthew Scarpill
1:57.22
PR
Apr 13
Knights Invitational
2.
9
Jared Fennessy
2:06.01
PR
Apr 13
Knights Invitational
3.
12
Dominic Pignatelli
2:07.43
PR
Apr 13
Knights Invitational
4.
11
Emmett Nyce
2:08.41
PR
May 15
S.O.L. Continental Conference Championships
5.
9
Owen Moelter
2:14.23
Apr 13
Knights Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Matthew Scarpill
4:13.60
PR
May 27
PIAA Class AAA State Championships (F-Sa)
2.
9
Gavin Campbell
4:49.14
May 15
S.O.L. Continental Conference Championships
3.
10
Will Drakas
4:53.00
PR
Apr 13
Knights Invitational
4.
10
Nick Tome
4:56.85
PR
Apr 13
Knights Invitational
5.
11
Braeden Covey
4:58.51
Apr 13
Knights Invitational
6.
10
Caleb Tsai
5:01.35
May 15
S.O.L. Continental Conference Championships
7.
10
Jake Sauers
5:02.51
PR
Apr 8
TFCA of GP Spring Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Matthew Scarpill
9:28.60
PR
May 15
S.O.L. Continental Conference Championships
2.
10
Jake Sauers
10:53.27
May 15
S.O.L. Continental Conference Championships
3.
10
Nick Tome
10:55.41
May 15
S.O.L. Continental Conference Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Kyle Magee
16.15
May 15
S.O.L. Continental Conference Championships
2.
11
Joe Galante
17.88
PR
May 15
S.O.L. Continental Conference Championships
3.
10
Michael Saile
19.84
PR
Apr 13
Knights Invitational
4.
9
Chris Esposito
21.37
Apr 13
Knights Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Kyle Magee
41.04
Apr 22
Central Bucks West Relays
2.
11
Christopher Cardamone
42.99
Apr 22
Central Bucks West Relays
3.
11
Joe Galante
44.08
Apr 13
Knights Invitational
4.
10
Michael Saile
45.02
PR
May 15
S.O.L. Continental Conference Championships
5.
9
Chris Esposito
51.08
Apr 13
Knights Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
43.59
May 20
PIAA District 1 AAA Championships
2.
Joe Galante
Tommy Gentile
Christopher Cardamone
Michael Cannon Jr
44.16
Apr 29
The 123rd Penn Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:40.14
Apr 22
Central Bucks West Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Tate Prudish
Tommy Gentile
Matthew Scarpill
Michael Cannon Jr
3:26.50
Apr 29
The 123rd Penn Relays
2.
Relay Team
3:30.38
May 15
S.O.L. Continental Conference Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:13.43
May 15
S.O.L. Continental Conference Championships
4x1600 Relay
1.
Relay Team
19:05.16
Apr 22
Central Bucks West Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
3:53.26
Apr 22
Central Bucks West Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
11:41.21
Apr 8
TFCA of GP Spring Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Kyle Chen
46' 9
May 15
S.O.L. Continental Conference Championships
2.
10
Dante Scipione
35' 6
PR
Apr 22
Central Bucks West Relays
3.
12
Aj Bernhauser
34' 1.25
PR
Apr 13
Knights Invitational
4.
12
Chris Costello
33' 7.5
PR
Apr 13
Knights Invitational
5.
10
Ben Bernhauser
33' 1.5
PR
Apr 13
Knights Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Aj Bernhauser
116' 3
PR
May 15
S.O.L. Continental Conference Championships
2.
12
Sam Garr
105' 4
PR
Apr 13
Knights Invitational
3.
12
Chris Costello
104' 5
PR
Apr 13
Knights Invitational
4.
11
Kyle Chen
99' 6
Apr 13
Knights Invitational
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Aaron Bowman
144' 5
May 15
S.O.L. Continental Conference Championships
2.
12
Brendan McCusker
139' 6
PR
Apr 22
Central Bucks West Relays
3.
10
Ben Bernhauser
91' 11
PR
May 15
S.O.L. Continental Conference Championships
High Jump
1.
11
Cody Loudenback
5' 6
Apr 22
Central Bucks West Relays
2.
9
Sean McShane
5' 4
Apr 13
Knights Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
10
Ryan Ruggiero
11' 0
Apr 13
Knights Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Mason Borine
20' 6.25
PR
May 15
S.O.L. Continental Conference Championships
2.
11
Tate Pfender
20' 0
PR
Apr 13
Knights Invitational
3.
10
Jared Hartman
18' 8.5
PR
Apr 13
Knights Invitational
4.
11
Justin Schwartz
17' 7.5
PR
Apr 13
Knights Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Mason Borine
41' 8
PR
May 15
S.O.L. Continental Conference Championships
2.
11
Kyle Magee
39' 6
PR
Apr 8
TFCA of GP Spring Invitational
3.
11
Tate Pfender
38' 8
PR
Apr 13
Knights Invitational
4.
10
Ryan Ruggiero
37' 2.25
Apr 13
Knights Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Lydia Fielding
12.11
(.6)
PR
May 27
PIAA Class AAA State Championships (F-Sa)
2.
9
Safiya Dodoo
12.65
(1.7)
PR
May 20
PIAA District 1 AAA Championships
3.
10
Amanda Carr
13.11
May 15
S.O.L. Continental Conference Championships
4.
10
Madison Gordon
13.79
PR
May 15
S.O.L. Continental Conference Championships
200 Meters
1.
9
Safiya Dodoo
26.04
May 15
S.O.L. Continental Conference Championships
2.
10
Amanda Carr
26.45
PR
May 15
S.O.L. Continental Conference Championships
3.
10
Madison Gordon
27.79
PR
May 15
S.O.L. Continental Conference Championships
400 Meters
1.
9
Alyssa Irvin
1:04.94
PR
May 15
S.O.L. Continental Conference Championships
2.
11
Ashley Conway
1:08.01
May 15
S.O.L. Continental Conference Championships
800 Meters
1.
10
Stephanie Hiltpold
2:25.59
PR
May 15
S.O.L. Continental Conference Championships
2.
12
Rebecca Stratz
2:31.77
PR
May 15
S.O.L. Continental Conference Championships
1600 Meters
1.
10
Sierra Davis
5:49.79
May 15
S.O.L. Continental Conference Championships
2.
11
Ashley Christiansen
6:14.65
PR
May 15
S.O.L. Continental Conference Championships
3.
10
Kiara Mulloy
6:14.72
May 15
S.O.L. Continental Conference Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Abigail Rehmet
18.59
PR
May 15
S.O.L. Continental Conference Championships
2.
-
Kaitlyn LeCompte
19.10
PR
May 15
S.O.L. Continental Conference Championships
3.
9
Julia Magee
19.31
May 15
S.O.L. Continental Conference Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Sara Pfeiffer
51.21
Apr 22
Central Bucks West Relays
2.
9
Julia Magee
58.09
May 15
S.O.L. Continental Conference Championships
3.
-
Kaitlyn LeCompte
59.99
PR
May 15
S.O.L. Continental Conference Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
48.00
May 27
PIAA Class AAA State Championships (F-Sa)
2.
Amanda Carr
Safiya Dodoo
Stephanie Hiltpold
Lydia Fielding
48.94
Apr 29
The 123rd Penn Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:44.91
Apr 22
Central Bucks West Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:57.60
May 20
PIAA District 1 AAA Championships
2.
Stephanie Hiltpold
Safiya Dodoo
Nancy McGrath
Lydia Fielding
4:02.16
Apr 29
The 123rd Penn Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:30.35
May 15
S.O.L. Continental Conference Championships
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:57.59
Apr 22
Central Bucks West Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
14:46.60
Apr 22
Central Bucks West Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Tricia Grove
28' 1
PR
Apr 22
Central Bucks West Relays
2.
11
Monica Garced
24' 8
May 15
S.O.L. Continental Conference Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Monica Garced
78' 0
May 15
S.O.L. Continental Conference Championships
2.
11
Tricia Grove
76' 6
PR
Apr 22
Central Bucks West Relays
Javelin - 600g
1.
11
Tricia Grove
109' 9
May 20
PIAA District 1 AAA Championships
2.
9
Tara Wussler
84' 1
May 15
S.O.L. Continental Conference Championships
High Jump
1.
12
Valerie Przekop
5' 7
May 15
S.O.L. Continental Conference Championships
2.
10
Kiara Mulloy
4' 6
May 15
S.O.L. Continental Conference Championships
Long Jump
1.
12
Sara Pfeiffer
16' 5.75
PR
May 15
S.O.L. Continental Conference Championships
2.
11
Abigail Rehmet
15' 6.5
PR
May 15
S.O.L. Continental Conference Championships
3.
12
Valerie Przekop
14' 3.75
PR
Apr 22
Central Bucks West Relays
Triple Jump
1.
11
Abigail Rehmet
35' 3
PR
May 15
S.O.L. Continental Conference Championships
2.
12
Valerie Przekop
30' 9.75
PR
Apr 22
Central Bucks West Relays
*Recent improvement