Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
7
Jackson Potts
13.12
Apr 7
HAPS District Championship - Div I
2.
6
Hudson Bailey
15.22
PR
Apr 6
HAPS District Championship - Div II
3.
8
Kyle Leamons
15.45
PR
Apr 7
HAPS District Championship - Div I
4.
6
David Achterkirch
15.46
Apr 6
HAPS District Championship - Div II
5.
7
Garrison Millender
15.61
Apr 6
HAPS District Championship - Div II
6.
8
Julian Young
15.74
PR
Apr 7
HAPS District Championship - Div I
7.
7
Ethan Grumbles
2:44.24c
Mar 25
RCS Middle School Meet #6
200 Meters
1.
8
Jonathan Quarles
25.54c
PR
Mar 9
Northland MS Meet #4- CLOSED
2.
7
Cody Mabry
27.84c
Mar 9
Northland MS Meet #4- CLOSED
3.
7
Jackson Potts
27.90
PR
Apr 7
HAPS District Championship - Div I
4.
8
Griffin Parker
28.26
PR
Apr 7
HAPS District Championship - Div I
5.
8
Kyle Leamons
31.76
PR
Apr 7
HAPS District Championship - Div I
6.
6
David Achterkirch
31.89
Apr 6
HAPS District Championship - Div II
7.
7
Garrison Millender
32.26
Apr 6
HAPS District Championship - Div II
8.
6
Hudson Bailey
32.78
PR
Apr 6
HAPS District Championship - Div II
400 Meters
1.
8
Jonathan Quarles
1:00.06
PR
Apr 7
HAPS District Championship - Div I
2.
8
Griffin Parker
1:05.71
PR
Apr 7
HAPS District Championship - Div I
3.
8
Matthew Storey
1:12.95
PR
Apr 7
HAPS District Championship - Div I
4.
6
Noah Spenn
1:13.07
PR
Apr 6
HAPS District Championship - Div II
5.
7
Garrison Millender
1:14.19
Apr 6
HAPS District Championship - Div II
6.
6
Hudson Bailey
1:21.95
PR
Apr 6
HAPS District Championship - Div II
600 Meters
1.
7
Ethan Grumbles
1:49.0h
PR
Mar 9
Northland MS Meet #4- CLOSED
2.
7
Keaon Chalton
2:21.0h
PR
Mar 9
Northland MS Meet #4- CLOSED
800 Meters
1.
7
Ethan Grumbles
2:38.87
PR
Apr 6
HAPS District Championship - Div II
2.
8
Gray (Graham) Layton
2:47.0h
PR
Mar 25
RCS Middle School Meet #6
3.
7
Keaon Chalton
3:14.23
PR
Apr 6
HAPS District Championship - Div II
1200 Meters
1.
8
Gray (Graham) Layton
4:22.25
PR
Apr 7
HAPS District Championship - Div I
2.
7
Keaon Chalton
5:04.14
PR
Apr 6
HAPS District Championship - Div II
2400 Meters
1.
8
Gray (Graham) Layton
10:09.67
PR
Apr 7
HAPS District Championship - Div I
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
7
Lincoln Bailey
18.70
Apr 6
HAPS District Championship - Div II
2.
8
Matthew Storey
19.19
PR
Apr 7
HAPS District Championship - Div I
3.
8
Colton Beckman
19.32
PR
Apr 7
HAPS District Championship - Div I
4.
7
Charles Rizzuto
23.58
Apr 6
HAPS District Championship - Div II
5.
7
Caden Chelette
25.05
Apr 6
HAPS District Championship - Div II
100m Hurdles - 39"
1.
7
Lincoln Bailey
18.84c
Mar 9
Northland MS Meet #4- CLOSED
2.
6
Ayden Arasin
20.54c
Mar 9
Northland MS Meet #4- CLOSED
3.
8
Colton Beckman
20.84c
PR
Mar 9
Northland MS Meet #4- CLOSED
4.
7
Charles Rizzuto
23.54c
Mar 9
Northland MS Meet #4- CLOSED
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
6
Ayden Arasin
53.63
Apr 6
HAPS District Championship - Div II
2.
8
Colton Beckman
55.93
PR
Apr 7
HAPS District Championship - Div I
3.
8
Matthew Storey
57.49
PR
Apr 7
HAPS District Championship - Div I
4.
7
Charles Rizzuto
1:03.05
Apr 6
HAPS District Championship - Div II
5.
7
Caden Chelette
1:11.68
Apr 6
HAPS District Championship - Div II
4x100 Relay
1.
Finn Howren
Jonathan Quarles
Jackson Potts
Adler Smith
50.84c
Mar 9
Northland MS Meet #4- CLOSED
2.
Cody Mabry
Finn Howren
Jackson Potts
Adler Smith
51.31
Apr 7
HAPS District Championship - Div I
3.
Gabe Caldwell
Logan Oliverson
Lincoln Bailey
Ayden Arasin
55.85
Apr 6
HAPS District Championship - Div II
4.
Gabe Caldwell
Ethan Grumbles
Logan Oliverson
Ayden Arasin
56.34c
Mar 9
Northland MS Meet #4- CLOSED
4x200 Relay -
1.
Cody Mabry
Adler Smith
Finn Howren
Jonathan Quarles
1:46.94
Apr 7
HAPS District Championship - Div I
2.
7
Gabe Caldwell
Logan Oliverson
Lincoln Bailey
Ethan Grumbles
1:59.58
Apr 6
HAPS District Championship - Div II
4x400 Relay
1.
Finn Howren
Adler Smith
Cody Mabry
Jonathan Quarles
4:16.37
Apr 7
HAPS District Championship - Div I
2.
Gabe Caldwell
Ethan Grumbles
Logan Oliverson
Ayden Arasin
4:34.95
Apr 6
HAPS District Championship - Div II
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
7
Andres Reinholtz
24' 4
PR
Apr 6
HAPS District Championship - Div II
2.
7
Caden Kreitz
19' 3.5
PR
Apr 6
HAPS District Championship - Div II
Shot Put - 8lb
1.
7
Jackson Potts
30' 0
PR
Apr 7
HAPS District Championship - Div I
2.
8
Ian Barrow
24' 5
PR
Apr 7
HAPS District Championship - Div I
3.
8
Barrett Wilhelm
23' 6
PR
Apr 7
HAPS District Championship - Div I
Discus - 1kg
1.
7
Jackson Potts
80' 6
PR
Apr 7
HAPS District Championship - Div I
2.
8
Rowan Smith
63' 4
PR
Apr 7
HAPS District Championship - Div I
3.
8
Ian Barrow
59' 11
PR
Apr 7
HAPS District Championship - Div I
4.
7
Andres Reinholtz
47' 10
PR
Apr 6
HAPS District Championship - Div II
5.
7
Caden Kreitz
40' 6
Apr 6
HAPS District Championship - Div II
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
7
Jackson Potts
81' 0
PR
Mar 9
Northland MS Meet #4- CLOSED
2.
8
Barrett Wilhelm
59' 11
PR
Mar 9
Northland MS Meet #4- CLOSED
3.
7
Brad Sheehy
57' 11
PR
Mar 9
Northland MS Meet #4- CLOSED
4.
8
Ian Barrow
57' 2
PR
Mar 9
Northland MS Meet #4- CLOSED
5.
7
Caden Kreitz
33' 4
PR
Mar 9
Northland MS Meet #4- CLOSED
High Jump
1.
8
Jonathan Quarles
5' 4
PR
Apr 7
HAPS District Championship - Div I
2.
7
Finn Howren
4' 8
Apr 7
HAPS District Championship - Div I
3.
6
Ayden Arasin
4' 6
PR
Mar 9
Northland MS Meet #4- CLOSED
4.
7
Cody Mabry
4' 4
PR
Apr 7
HAPS District Championship - Div I
7
Lincoln Bailey
4' 4
PR
Apr 6
HAPS District Championship - Div II
6.
6
Noah Spenn
4' 2
PR
Apr 6
HAPS District Championship - Div II
Long Jump
1.
8
Adler Smith
14' 9.5
PR
Apr 7
HAPS District Championship - Div I
2.
7
Cody Mabry
14' 8.5
Apr 7
HAPS District Championship - Div I
3.
7
Finn Howren
14' 6.5
Apr 7
HAPS District Championship - Div I
4.
7
Lincoln Bailey
12' 6
Apr 6
HAPS District Championship - Div II
5.
7
Ethan Grumbles
11' 9
PR
Apr 6
HAPS District Championship - Div II
Triple Jump
1.
8
Jonathan Quarles
36' 5.25
PR
Apr 7
HAPS District Championship - Div I
2.
8
Griffin Parker
31' 10.5
PR
Apr 7
HAPS District Championship - Div I
3.
8
Adler Smith
30' 10.25
PR
Apr 7
HAPS District Championship - Div I
4.
6
Ayden Arasin
30' 5.25
Apr 6
HAPS District Championship - Div II
5.
7
Logan Oliverson
25' 9.5
PR
Apr 6
HAPS District Championship - Div II
6.
6
Noah Spenn
24' 0.25
PR
Apr 6
HAPS District Championship - Div II
Womens
100 Meters
1.
7
Erica Davenport
13.84c
Mar 9
Northland MS Meet #4- CLOSED
2.
8
Nicole Santos
13.86
PR
Apr 7
HAPS District Championship - Div I
3.
6
Jaeda Dumas
14.84c
Mar 9
Northland MS Meet #4- CLOSED
4.
7
Tatum Webb
14.90
Apr 6
HAPS District Championship - Div II
5.
8
Delaney Wimsatt
15.04
PR
Apr 7
HAPS District Championship - Div I
6.
8
Audrey Fransen
15.44c
PR
Mar 9
Northland MS Meet #4- CLOSED
7.
7
Lilah Johnson
16.27
Apr 6
HAPS District Championship - Div II
8.
7
Riley Chelette
16.84c
PR
Mar 9
Northland MS Meet #4- CLOSED
200 Meters
1.
7
Erica Davenport
29.15
Apr 7
HAPS District Championship - Div I
2.
7
Peyton Whitmarsh
31.39
Apr 6
HAPS District Championship - Div II
3.
8
Sophia Wanic
31.74c
PR
Mar 9
Northland MS Meet #4- CLOSED
4.
6
Elizabeth Montalbano
31.91
PR
Apr 6
HAPS District Championship - Div II
5.
8
Delaney Wimsatt
31.95
PR
Apr 7
HAPS District Championship - Div I
6.
6
Jaeda Dumas
32.14c
Mar 9
Northland MS Meet #4- CLOSED
7.
7
Katie Martin
35.65
PR
Apr 6
HAPS District Championship - Div II
400 Meters
1.
8
Elyse Harkless
1:13.73
PR
Apr 7
HAPS District Championship - Div I
2.
8
Aleah Dziubarczyk
1:17.39
PR
Apr 7
HAPS District Championship - Div I
3.
7
Lilah Johnson
1:19.89
PR
Apr 6
HAPS District Championship - Div II
4.
8
Anya Hull
1:21.95
Apr 7
HAPS District Championship - Div I
5.
7
Kelsey Stephens
1:27.45
Apr 6
HAPS District Championship - Div II
600 Meters
1.
8
Aleah Dziubarczyk
2:05.0h
PR
Mar 9
Northland MS Meet #4- CLOSED
2.
7
Kayla Geyer
2:21.0h
PR
Mar 9
Northland MS Meet #4- CLOSED
3.
6
Lexie Stamos
2:37.0h
PR
Mar 9
Northland MS Meet #4- CLOSED
800 Meters
1.
7
Madison McKnight
2:45.0h
PR
Mar 25
RCS Middle School Meet #6
2.
6
Caitlyn Waller
2:49.04
PR
Apr 6
HAPS District Championship - Div II
3.
7
Kayla Geyer
3:13.96
PR
Apr 6
HAPS District Championship - Div II
4.
8
Avery Connelly
3:17.0h
PR
Mar 25
RCS Middle School Meet #6
1200 Meters
1.
7
Madison McKnight
4:34.08
Apr 6
HAPS District Championship - Div II
2.
6
Caitlyn Waller
4:52.43
PR
Apr 6
HAPS District Championship - Div II
3.
7
Kayla Geyer
5:03.70
PR
Apr 6
HAPS District Championship - Div II
4.
8
Avery Connelly
5:14.0h
PR
Mar 9
Northland MS Meet #4- CLOSED
2400 Meters
1.
7
Madison McKnight
9:37.80
PR
Apr 6
HAPS District Championship - Div II
2.
7
Kayla Geyer
10:57.0h
PR
Mar 25
RCS Middle School Meet #6
3.
8
Avery Connelly
11:56.58
PR
Apr 7
HAPS District Championship - Div I
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Violet Clement
20.20
PR
Apr 7
HAPS District Championship - Div I
2.
7
Katie Martin
21.30
Apr 6
HAPS District Championship - Div II
3.
6
Corinne Haudek
21.61
PR
Apr 6
HAPS District Championship - Div II
4.
7
Grace Phillip
21.96
Apr 6
HAPS District Championship - Div II
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
8
Violet Clement
21.74c
PR
Mar 9
Northland MS Meet #4- CLOSED
2.
7
Grace Phillip
22.84c
Mar 9
Northland MS Meet #4- CLOSED
3.
8
Gabriella Tienda
25.24c
PR
Mar 9
Northland MS Meet #4- CLOSED
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Sophia Wanic
55.07
PR
Apr 7
HAPS District Championship - Div I
2.
7
Sophie Fransen
57.85
Apr 7
HAPS District Championship - Div I
3.
8
Gabriella Tienda
59.63
PR
Apr 7
HAPS District Championship - Div I
4.
7
Cailea Chalton
1:01.33
PR
Apr 6
HAPS District Championship - Div II
5.
6
Corinne Haudek
1:01.54
PR
Apr 6
HAPS District Championship - Div II
6.
7
Grace Phillip
1:04.28
Apr 6
HAPS District Championship - Div II
4x100 Relay
1.
Erica Davenport
Nicole Santos
Elyse Harkless
Sophie Fransen
55.06
Apr 7
HAPS District Championship - Div I
2.
Allie Boujaoude
Katie Hirth
Tatum Webb
Peyton Whitmarsh
59.14c
Mar 9
Northland MS Meet #4- CLOSED
3.
Katie Martin
Allie Boujaoude
Tatum Webb
Jaeda Dumas
59.67
Apr 6
HAPS District Championship - Div II
4x200 Relay -
1.
Erica Davenport
Nicole Santos
Elyse Harkless
Sophie Fransen
1:56.25
Apr 7
HAPS District Championship - Div I
2.
Allie Boujaoude
Katie Hirth
Tatum Webb
Peyton Whitmarsh
2:08.72
Apr 6
HAPS District Championship - Div II
4x400 Relay
1.
Cailea Chalton
Katie Hirth
Allie Boujaoude
Peyton Whitmarsh
5:08.73
Apr 6
HAPS District Championship - Div II
2.
8
Sophia Wanic
Aleah Dziubarczyk
Delaney Wimsatt
Gabriella Tienda
5:11.35
Apr 7
HAPS District Championship - Div I
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
7
Peyton Whitmarsh
26' 1.5
PR
Apr 6
HAPS District Championship - Div II
2.
8
Audrey Fransen
25' 1.5
PR
Apr 7
HAPS District Championship - Div I
3.
7
Kelsey Stephens
20' 1
PR
Apr 6
HAPS District Championship - Div II
4.
7
Cailea Chalton
19' 1
PR
Apr 6
HAPS District Championship - Div II
5.
8
Aleah Dziubarczyk
19' 0
PR
Apr 7
HAPS District Championship - Div I
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Audrey Fransen
56' 7
PR
Apr 7
HAPS District Championship - Div I
2.
8
Aleah Dziubarczyk
39' 7
PR
Apr 7
HAPS District Championship - Div I
High Jump
1.
6
Katie Hirth
4' 4
Apr 6
HAPS District Championship - Div II
Long Jump
1.
8
Nicole Santos
13' 8
PR
Apr 7
HAPS District Championship - Div I
2.
7
Sophie Fransen
13' 4.5
Apr 7
HAPS District Championship - Div I
3.
8
Audrey Fransen
11' 2.5
PR
Apr 7
HAPS District Championship - Div I
4.
7
Grace Phillip
10' 11.75
PR
Apr 6
HAPS District Championship - Div II
5.
7
Tatum Webb
9' 11.25
PR
Apr 6
HAPS District Championship - Div II
Triple Jump
1.
8
Nicole Santos
31' 6.5
PR
Apr 7
HAPS District Championship - Div I
2.
7
Sophie Fransen
28' 10
Apr 7
HAPS District Championship - Div I
3.
8
Sophia Wanic
25' 10.75
PR
Apr 7
HAPS District Championship - Div I
4.
7
Katie Martin
25' 2.5
PR
Apr 6
HAPS District Championship - Div II
5.
7
Tatum Webb
23' 3.5
PR
Apr 6
HAPS District Championship - Div II
6.
7
Grace Phillip
22' 5
PR
Apr 6
HAPS District Championship - Div II
*Recent improvement