Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.8Jose Elias12.14cPRMay 6CVL 7th and 8th Grade District
2.7Jaime Garcia14.21Apr 22Amity MS Meet
3.8Rey Risch14.24cPRMay 6CVL 7th and 8th Grade District
4.7Jayden Obeso15.04cPRMay 6CVL 7th and 8th Grade District
5.6Hunter Stephenson15.33Apr 22Amity MS Meet
6.7Benito Risch15.64cPRMay 6CVL 7th and 8th Grade District
7.7Ryan Berhorst15.74cApr 8Y-C MS
 
200 Meters
1.8Jose Elias25.44cPRMay 6CVL 7th and 8th Grade District
2.8Jasper Morrison27.96PRApr 22Amity MS Meet
3.7Chase Couch33.24cPRApr 8Y-C MS
4.6Hunter Stephenson33.34PRMay 4CVL 6th Grade District
 
400 Meters
1.7Jaime Garcia1:10.74cPRApr 8Y-C MS
2.8Decker Richmond1:10.94cPRMay 6CVL 7th and 8th Grade District
3.7Chase Couch1:11.44cPRApr 8Y-C MS
4.8Rey Risch1:14.74cPRMay 6CVL 7th and 8th Grade District
5.6Miguel Shelton1:17.05PRApr 22Amity MS Meet
6.6Brycen Williams1:17.98PRMay 4CVL 6th Grade District
7.7Nathaniel Cable1:21.26PRApr 22Amity MS Meet
 
800 Meters
1.8Decker Richmond2:35.49PRApr 22Amity MS Meet
2.8Rey Risch2:59.4hPRMay 6CVL 7th and 8th Grade District
3.7Nathaniel Cable3:03.3hPRApr 8Y-C MS
4.8Adam Gudmundsson3:10.6hPRMay 6CVL 7th and 8th Grade District
5.6Brycen Williams3:11.4hPRApr 6YC/Amity/Taft/Nestucca
6.6Miguel Shelton3:18.5hApr 6YC/Amity/Taft/Nestucca
 
1500 Meters
1.8Decker Richmond5:03.4hPRMay 6CVL 7th and 8th Grade District
2.8Jarod Fletcher5:35.4hPRMay 6CVL 7th and 8th Grade District
3.6Brycen Williams5:38.30PRMay 4CVL 6th Grade District
4.7Chase Couch5:38.4hPRMay 6CVL 7th and 8th Grade District
5.6Miguel Shelton5:46.8hPRApr 29CVL at Willamina-Y-C, Sheridan, Nestucca
6.8Adam Gudmundsson6:12.4hPRApr 6YC/Amity/Taft/Nestucca
 
4x100 Relay
1.-Jaime Garcia
Jasper Morrison
Owen Amerson
Jose Elias
51.83Apr 22Amity MS Meet
2.8Lukas Findley
Jasper Morrison
Owen Amerson
Jose Elias
52.84cApr 8Y-C MS
3.-Jaime Garcia
Chase Couch
Miguel Shelton
Ryan Berhorst
56.44cApr 6YC/Amity/Taft/Nestucca
 
4x400 Relay
1.8Owen Amerson
Jasper Morrison
Jarod Fletcher
Jose Elias
4:15.9hMay 6CVL 7th and 8th Grade District
2.8Jose Elias
Jasper Morrison
Jarod Fletcher
Owen Amerson
4:22.69Apr 22Amity MS Meet
3.8Jose Elias
Lukas Findley
Jasper Morrison
Rey Risch
4:32.0hApr 8Y-C MS
4.-Owen Amerson
Brycen Williams
Jarod Fletcher
Decker Richmond
4:44.8hApr 8Y-C MS
5.-Jarod Fletcher
Brycen Williams
Owen Amerson
Decker Richmond
4:55.1hApr 6YC/Amity/Taft/Nestucca
6.-Brycen Williams
Rey Risch
Chase Couch
Decker Richmond
4:58.88Apr 22Amity MS Meet
7.-Jaime Garcia
Miguel Shelton
Chase Couch
Decker Richmond
5:10.0hApr 15CVL
 
Shot Put - 8lb
1.7Dustin Talbott23' 5.5PRApr 6YC/Amity/Taft/Nestucca
2.8Colin Salewski23' 0PRApr 29CVL at Willamina-Y-C, Sheridan, Nestucca
3.7Nathaniel Cable20' 4PRApr 29CVL at Willamina-Y-C, Sheridan, Nestucca
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.7Dustin Talbott22' 4PRApr 8Y-C MS
2.7Nathaniel Cable19' 3PRApr 8Y-C MS
 
Discus - 1kg
1.7Jayden Obeso62' 1PRApr 15CVL
2.7Dustin Talbott61' 11PRApr 6YC/Amity/Taft/Nestucca
3.8Rey Risch61' 5PRApr 15CVL
4.8Colin Salewski57' 5PRApr 22Amity MS Meet
5.7Nathaniel Cable55' 8Apr 6YC/Amity/Taft/Nestucca
 
Javelin - 300g TJ
1.7Benito Risch122' 0May 6CVL 7th and 8th Grade District
2.8Jarod Fletcher117' 3PRMay 6CVL 7th and 8th Grade District
3.8Lukas Findley116' 4PRApr 6YC/Amity/Taft/Nestucca
4.7Dustin Talbott104' 7PRMay 6CVL 7th and 8th Grade District
5.6Hunter Stephenson92' 6May 4CVL 6th Grade District
6.7Ryan Berhorst89' 5PRApr 6YC/Amity/Taft/Nestucca
7.7Chase Couch85' 3PRApr 29CVL at Willamina-Y-C, Sheridan, Nestucca
8.8Colin Salewski83' 7PRApr 22Amity MS Meet
9.8Rey Risch65' 11PRApr 22Amity MS Meet
10.6Grant Cooper46' 1PRApr 6YC/Amity/Taft/Nestucca
11.6Morgan Padberg41' 1PRApr 29CVL at Willamina-Y-C, Sheridan, Nestucca
 
Javelin - 800g
1.8Jarod Fletcher118' 9PRApr 8Y-C MS
2.7Ryan Berhorst102' 3PRApr 8Y-C MS
3.7Benito Risch98' 5PRApr 8Y-C MS
4.7Dustin Talbott89' 3PRApr 8Y-C MS
5.8Colin Salewski72' 3PRApr 8Y-C MS
6.8Rey Risch68' 8PRApr 8Y-C MS
7.6Grant Cooper60' 8PRApr 8Y-C MS
8.6Morgan Padberg34' 8PRApr 8Y-C MS
 
High Jump
1.8Lukas Findley5' 2PRApr 8Y-C MS
2.8Jasper Morrison5' 0May 6CVL 7th and 8th Grade District
3.7Jaime Garcia4' 6May 6CVL 7th and 8th Grade District
4.6Morgan PadbergPRApr 8Y-C MS
6Grant CooperPRApr 8Y-C MS
 
Long Jump
1.8Jasper Morrison15' 11PRApr 22Amity MS Meet
2.8Lukas Findley15' 5.5PRApr 8Y-C MS
3.7Jaime Garcia13' 1.5Apr 15CVL
4.6Hunter Stephenson12' 10Apr 22Amity MS Meet
5.7Chase Couch12' 4.5PRMay 6CVL 7th and 8th Grade District
6.7Ryan Berhorst11' 11Apr 8Y-C MS
7.7Jayden Obeso11' 8PRApr 15CVL
8.6Brycen Williams11' 0PRMay 4CVL 6th Grade District
9.6Miguel Shelton9' 6Apr 15CVL
10.6Morgan Padberg8' 6PRMay 4CVL 6th Grade District
11.6Grant Cooper8' 1PRApr 8Y-C MS
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.8Camille Kern14.24cPRApr 29CVL at Willamina-Y-C, Sheridan, Nestucca
2.7Gillian Martino14.34cApr 29CVL at Willamina-Y-C, Sheridan, Nestucca
3.6Cristin Brethower14.76PRMay 4CVL 6th Grade District
4.7Abby Conn14.94cMay 6CVL 7th and 8th Grade District
5.8Jordynn Rivas15.04cPRMay 6CVL 7th and 8th Grade District
6.8Marlee Roberts15.24cPRApr 6YC/Amity/Taft/Nestucca
7.6Mariah Clevenger15.34cApr 6YC/Amity/Taft/Nestucca
8Jordan Fuller15.34cApr 8Y-C MS
9.6Jordan Martin15.44cApr 15CVL
10.8Meghan Teafatiller15.76PRApr 22Amity MS Meet
11.6Joan Easter15.84cApr 6YC/Amity/Taft/Nestucca
12.7Kara Archer15.94cPRApr 29CVL at Willamina-Y-C, Sheridan, Nestucca
13.7Samantha Clements16.04cMay 6CVL 7th and 8th Grade District
14.7Hanna VanDeWalle16.14cPRApr 6YC/Amity/Taft/Nestucca
15.8Morgan DeHaven16.24cPRMay 6CVL 7th and 8th Grade District
6Erin Hunter16.24cPRApr 6YC/Amity/Taft/Nestucca
6Allie Amerson16.24cApr 8Y-C MS
18.7Lisie Luttrell16.44cPRApr 29CVL at Willamina-Y-C, Sheridan, Nestucca
19.6Chloe Newton16.64cApr 6YC/Amity/Taft/Nestucca
8Taylor Peters16.64cPRApr 8Y-C MS
21.6Sydney Bailey16.69PRMay 4CVL 6th Grade District
22.6Claire Padberg16.74cPRApr 6YC/Amity/Taft/Nestucca
23.6Halle Harris17.04May 4CVL 6th Grade District
24.6Kasey Vance17.44cPRApr 6YC/Amity/Taft/Nestucca
 
200 Meters
1.7Gillian Martino30.34cApr 29CVL at Willamina-Y-C, Sheridan, Nestucca
2.7Abby Conn31.54cMay 6CVL 7th and 8th Grade District
3.6Allie Amerson32.14PRMay 4CVL 6th Grade District
4.8Marlee Roberts32.44cPRMay 6CVL 7th and 8th Grade District
5.6Jordan Martin32.59May 4CVL 6th Grade District
6.8Morgan DeHaven34.44cPRMay 6CVL 7th and 8th Grade District
7.6Mariah Clevenger34.84cApr 15CVL
8.6Chloe Newton37.54cApr 6YC/Amity/Taft/Nestucca
9.6Sydney Bailey38.38PRApr 22Amity MS Meet
 
400 Meters
1.6Cristin Brethower1:13.89May 4CVL 6th Grade District
2.7Katherine Gomes1:17.34cMay 6CVL 7th and 8th Grade District
3.7Hanna VanDeWalle1:21.44cPRMay 6CVL 7th and 8th Grade District
4.6Sydney Bailey1:27.54cPRApr 8Y-C MS
 
800 Meters
1.7Grace Armstrong2:59.3hPRMay 6CVL 7th and 8th Grade District
2.7Katherine Gomes3:04.5hMay 6CVL 7th and 8th Grade District
3.6Sydney Bailey3:20.1hApr 29CVL at Willamina-Y-C, Sheridan, Nestucca
4.6Kasey Vance3:31.40PRMay 4CVL 6th Grade District
 
1500 Meters
1.7Grace Armstrong5:56.4hPRMay 6CVL 7th and 8th Grade District
2.6Sydney Bailey6:35.93May 4CVL 6th Grade District
3.6Kasey Vance6:40.87PRMay 4CVL 6th Grade District
 
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.7Abby Conn19.84cMay 6CVL 7th and 8th Grade District
2.7Samantha Clements22.04cPRMay 6CVL 7th and 8th Grade District
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.7Abby Conn21.64cPRApr 8Y-C MS
 
4x100 Relay
1.-Marlee Roberts
Camille Kern
Jordynn Rivas
Gillian Martino
58.44cApr 29CVL at Willamina-Y-C, Sheridan, Nestucca
2.-Jordynn Rivas
Joan Easter
Jordan Fuller
Gillian Martino
59.44cApr 8Y-C MS
3.6Allie Amerson
Jordan Martin
Cristin Brethower
Joan Easter
59.62May 4CVL 6th Grade District
4.6Allie Amerson
Mariah Clevenger
Cristin Brethower
Joan Easter
1:01.53Apr 22Amity MS Meet
5.-Marlee Roberts
Hannah VanDeWalle
Jordan Martin
Cristin Brethower
1:01.94cApr 8Y-C MS
 
4x400 Relay
1.-Marlee Roberts
Grace Armstrong
Katherine Gomes
Gillian Martino
5:03.8hApr 29CVL at Willamina-Y-C, Sheridan, Nestucca
2.-Katherine Gomes
Jordynn Rivas
Joan Easter
Gillian Martino
5:10.77Apr 22Amity MS Meet
3.-Mariah Clevenger
Grace Armstrong
Marlee Roberts
Cristin Brethower
5:14.09Apr 22Amity MS Meet
4.6Allie Amerson
Jordan Martin
Joan Easter
Cristin Brethower
5:15.32May 4CVL 6th Grade District
5.-Jordan Martin
Jordynn Rivas
Joan Easter
Gillian Martino
5:16.8hApr 15CVL
6.-Marlee Roberts
Grace Armstrong
Katherine Gomes
Cristin Brethower
5:21.1hApr 15CVL
7.-Marlee Roberts
Cristin Brethower
Jordynn Rivas
Katherine Gomes
5:23.8hApr 8Y-C MS
8.-Marlee Roberts
Cristin Brethower
Jordynn Rivas
Gillian Martino
5:26.6hApr 6YC/Amity/Taft/Nestucca
9.-Jordan Martin
Mariah Clevenger
Joan Easter
Grace Armstrong
5:29.4hApr 8Y-C MS
10.-Grace Armstrong
Mariah Clevenger
Joan Easter
Jordan Martin
5:45.6hApr 6YC/Amity/Taft/Nestucca
 
Shot Put - 6lb
1.8Sadie Horne32' 5.5PRMay 6CVL 7th and 8th Grade District
2.6Felicia Robbins30' 1May 4CVL 6th Grade District
3.8Sarah Schultz26' 2PRApr 15CVL
4.7Hanna VanDeWalle23' 2PRApr 29CVL at Willamina-Y-C, Sheridan, Nestucca
5.8Taylor Peters23' 1PRApr 6YC/Amity/Taft/Nestucca
6.7Lisie Luttrell22' 7PRMay 6CVL 7th and 8th Grade District
7.7Kara Archer21' 2PRApr 22Amity MS Meet
8.7Grace Armstrong21' 0PRApr 6YC/Amity/Taft/Nestucca
9.8Deondra Oldham20' 10.5PRMay 6CVL 7th and 8th Grade District
10.6Mariah Clevenger19' 6PRApr 6YC/Amity/Taft/Nestucca
11.6Allie Amerson19' 1PRApr 6YC/Amity/Taft/Nestucca
12.6Erin Hunter16' 9PRApr 15CVL
13.6Halle Harris15' 5PRMay 4CVL 6th Grade District
14.6Claire Padberg15' 1Apr 6YC/Amity/Taft/Nestucca
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.8Sadie Horne29' 0.5PRApr 8Y-C MS
2.6Felicia Robbins28' 7Apr 8Y-C MS
3.8Sarah Schultz23' 8PRApr 8Y-C MS
4.8Taylor Peters20' 10PRApr 8Y-C MS
7Grace Armstrong20' 10PRApr 8Y-C MS
6.8Deondra Oldham19' 1PRApr 8Y-C MS
7.6Mariah Clevenger18' 2PRApr 8Y-C MS
8.7Kara Archer15' 9PRApr 8Y-C MS
9.6Halle Harris14' 7PRApr 8Y-C MS
10.6Claire Padberg13' 1.5PRApr 8Y-C MS
 
Discus - 1kg
1.8Sadie Horne98' 11PRMay 21Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
2.6Felicia Robbins73' 5PRApr 29CVL at Willamina-Y-C, Sheridan, Nestucca
3.8Sarah Schultz48' 2Apr 6YC/Amity/Taft/Nestucca
4.8Meghan Teafatiller36' 10PRApr 6YC/Amity/Taft/Nestucca
5.6Claire Padberg27' 0Apr 29CVL at Willamina-Y-C, Sheridan, Nestucca
 
Javelin - 300g TJ
1.8Sadie Horne94' 4PRMay 6CVL 7th and 8th Grade District
2.7Lisie Luttrell71' 1PRMay 6CVL 7th and 8th Grade District
3.7Katherine Gomes62' 2May 6CVL 7th and 8th Grade District
4.8Camille Kern60' 5PRApr 6YC/Amity/Taft/Nestucca
5.8Deondra Oldham57' 11PRApr 6YC/Amity/Taft/Nestucca
6.6Allie Amerson57' 6Apr 29CVL at Willamina-Y-C, Sheridan, Nestucca
7.6Kasey Vance54' 1PRMay 4CVL 6th Grade District
8.7Samantha Clements51' 9May 6CVL 7th and 8th Grade District
9.6Felicia Robbins51' 6PRApr 29CVL at Willamina-Y-C, Sheridan, Nestucca
10.6Cristin Brethower43' 7PRApr 6YC/Amity/Taft/Nestucca
11.8Sarah Schultz42' 1PRApr 22Amity MS Meet
12.6Mariah Clevenger38' 4PRMay 4CVL 6th Grade District
13.6Jordan Martin35' 8PRMay 4CVL 6th Grade District
6Claire Padberg35' 8May 4CVL 6th Grade District
 
Javelin - 600g
1.8Sadie Horne84' 7PRApr 8Y-C MS
2.8Taylor Peters68' 7PRApr 8Y-C MS
3.6Allie Amerson59' 0Apr 8Y-C MS
4.6Felicia Robbins53' 0PRApr 8Y-C MS
5.8Camille Kern52' 2PRApr 8Y-C MS
6.6Kasey Vance50' 9PRApr 8Y-C MS
7.7Katherine Gomes50' 7PRApr 8Y-C MS
8.7Samantha Clements44' 1PRApr 8Y-C MS
9.8Sarah Schultz39' 3PRApr 8Y-C MS
10.8Deondra Oldham39' 0PRApr 8Y-C MS
 
High Jump
1.6Joan Easter4' 2May 4CVL 6th Grade District
2.8Morgan DeHaven3' 8PRApr 6YC/Amity/Taft/Nestucca
 
Long Jump
1.6Joan Easter12' 7Apr 22Amity MS Meet
2.8Camille Kern12' 2May 6CVL 7th and 8th Grade District
3.8Jordynn Rivas11' 8.5PRApr 29CVL at Willamina-Y-C, Sheridan, Nestucca
4.8Meghan Teafatiller11' 2PRApr 22Amity MS Meet
5.6Mariah Clevenger11' 1Apr 29CVL at Willamina-Y-C, Sheridan, Nestucca
6.6Sydney Bailey11' 0Apr 22Amity MS Meet
7.6Halle Harris10' 10.75May 4CVL 6th Grade District
8.6Kasey Vance10' 5PRApr 8Y-C MS
7Kara Archer10' 5PRMay 6CVL 7th and 8th Grade District
10.6Chloe Newton10' 3Apr 6YC/Amity/Taft/Nestucca
11.8Morgan DeHaven10' 1PRApr 22Amity MS Meet
6Allie Amerson10' 1PRApr 6YC/Amity/Taft/Nestucca
13.6Jordan Martin9' 10Apr 6YC/Amity/Taft/Nestucca
14.6Erin Hunter8' 9PRApr 22Amity MS Meet
15.7Samantha Clements8' 2PRApr 6YC/Amity/Taft/Nestucca
 

*Recent improvement