Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.10Keith Ray11.69May 16NWOC District Finals
2.12Billy Butler11.90Apr 30Wilsonville @ Hillsboro
3.9Colt Lyerla11.93 PRMay 16NWOC District Finals
4.12Justin Villegas12.00Mar 20Liberty @ Hillsboro
5.12Travis Walsh12.04Apr 2St. Helens @ Hillsboro
6.11Zach Binkerd12.10Mar 20Liberty @ Hillsboro
7.9Dennis Onwualu12.29 PRMay 2Elden Kellar Invitational
8.11Jordan Griffith12.39Apr 16Parkrose @ Hillsboro
9.10Mikkel Smythe12.50Mar 20Liberty @ Hillsboro
10.9Jordan Dean12.55May 9NWOC Novice Meet
11.9Andrew Morton12.71May 9NWOC Novice Meet
12.11Leandro Campos12.84cApr 23Hillsboro @ Glencoe
13.10Adrian Tavera12.90Mar 20Liberty @ Hillsboro
14.9Duane Branson12.94cApr 23Hillsboro @ Glencoe
15.12Nick Olson12.98 PRApr 30Wilsonville @ Hillsboro
16.11Dylan Pesek13.14cApr 23Hillsboro @ Glencoe
17.9Adam Thomas13.27 PRMay 9NWOC Novice Meet
18.10Tyler Thompson13.30 PRApr 30Wilsonville @ Hillsboro
19.12Paulo Gallegos13.43 PRApr 30Wilsonville @ Hillsboro
20.12Luke Tucker13.45Mar 20Liberty @ Hillsboro
21.12David Osmon13.50Apr 9Hillsboro @ Sherwood
22.12Jimmy Prom13.51 PRApr 30Wilsonville @ Hillsboro
23.9Sean O'Brien13.53 PRMay 9NWOC Novice Meet
24.11Jacob Miller13.63Mar 20Liberty @ Hillsboro
 
200 Meters
1.10Keith Ray23.88May 7Century @ Hillsboro
2.9Colt Lyerla24.18 PRMay 16NWOC District Finals
3.12Travis Walsh24.33Apr 12Mike Kostrba Invitational
4.9Dennis Onwualu24.68 PRMay 9NWOC Novice Meet
5.10Mikkel Smythe25.44cApr 23Hillsboro @ Glencoe
6.10Adrian Tavera25.63Apr 30Wilsonville @ Hillsboro
7.9Jordan Dean25.64cApr 23Hillsboro @ Glencoe
8.11Leandro Campos25.70May 9NWOC Novice Meet
9.9Andrew Morton26.06Apr 30Wilsonville @ Hillsboro
10.9Duane Branson26.30May 7Century @ Hillsboro
11.11Jacob Miller26.75 PRMay 7Century @ Hillsboro
12.11Dylan Pesek26.77 PRApr 2St. Helens @ Hillsboro
13.9Nic Dulaney26.86 PRApr 9Hillsboro @ Sherwood
14.11David Clitheroe27.02 PRMar 20Liberty @ Hillsboro
15.12Nick Olson27.12 PRMar 20Liberty @ Hillsboro
16.10Tyler Thompson27.38May 9NWOC Novice Meet
17.12Jimmy Prom27.79 PRApr 30Wilsonville @ Hillsboro
18.12Paulo Gallegos28.81 PRApr 16Parkrose @ Hillsboro
 
400 Meters
1.11Zach Binkerd55.02 PRApr 2St. Helens @ Hillsboro
2.10Keith Ray55.90 PRApr 2St. Helens @ Hillsboro
3.11Bryce Nelson56.10May 16NWOC District Finals
4.10Adrian Tavera56.69May 16NWOC District Finals
5.11Jordan Griffith56.73 PRMar 20Liberty @ Hillsboro
6.12Travis Walsh57.70Apr 9Hillsboro @ Sherwood
7.9Nic Dulaney58.09 PRMay 7Century @ Hillsboro
8.9Dennis Onwualu58.14 PRApr 25Cotton Invitational
9.10Mikkel Smythe59.26 PRApr 12Mike Kostrba Invitational
10.11Leandro Campos59.29 PRApr 30Wilsonville @ Hillsboro
11.11Mark McSpadden59.44Apr 16Parkrose @ Hillsboro
12.9Duane Branson1:00.14 PRMay 9NWOC Novice Meet
13.9Andrew Morton1:00.26Apr 30Wilsonville @ Hillsboro
14.9Jordan Dean1:00.63Apr 9Hillsboro @ Sherwood
15.10Mason Walker1:01.43Apr 16Parkrose @ Hillsboro
16.10Nathan Hadley1:01.61Apr 16Parkrose @ Hillsboro
17.12Adam Fishback1:02.18 PRMay 7Century @ Hillsboro
18.10Nic Nolan1:03.18Apr 16Parkrose @ Hillsboro
19.12Will Wagner1:03.73 PRApr 16Parkrose @ Hillsboro
20.9Alex Schultz1:05.92 PRMay 7Century @ Hillsboro
21.10Jeff Bennett1:07.30 PRApr 16Parkrose @ Hillsboro
22.11Colin Keefer1:08.94May 7Century @ Hillsboro
23.12Josh Miller1:12.06Mar 20Liberty @ Hillsboro
24.10Andrew Cowley1:12.44c PRMar 20Liberty @ Hillsboro
25.9Drew O'Brien1:13.75 PRApr 16Parkrose @ Hillsboro
 
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.11Andrew DeWolf53.2h PRMay 2Elden Kellar Invitational
2.11Bryce Nelson54.7hMay 16NWOC District Finals
3.11Zach Binkerd55.5hApr 16Parkrose @ Hillsboro
4.11Mark McSpadden55.6h PRMay 16NWOC District Finals
5.12Travis Walsh55.7hApr 9Hillsboro @ Sherwood
6.10Keith Ray55.9h PRApr 30Wilsonville @ Hillsboro
7.11Jordan Griffith56.6hApr 23Hillsboro @ Glencoe
8.12Isaac Barber-Axthem57.6h PRMay 2Elden Kellar Invitational
9.11Riley Goodrich58.0h PRApr 2St. Helens @ Hillsboro
10.10Adrian Tavera58.5hApr 12Mike Kostrba Invitational
11.10Mason Walker58.7h PRMar 20Liberty @ Hillsboro
12.10Mikkel Smythe59.8h PRApr 9Hillsboro @ Sherwood
11Rudy Mendoza59.8h PRApr 16Parkrose @ Hillsboro
14.9Nic Dulaney1:00.6h PRApr 2St. Helens @ Hillsboro
15.9Armando Mendoza1:01.0hApr 30Wilsonville @ Hillsboro
16.9Duane Branson1:01.2hApr 16Parkrose @ Hillsboro
17.9Andrew Morton1:01.3h PRApr 16Parkrose @ Hillsboro
18.12Adam Fishback1:01.4h PRApr 2St. Helens @ Hillsboro
10Nathan Hadley1:01.4hApr 16Parkrose @ Hillsboro
20.9Kyle Ritter1:01.6hApr 16Parkrose @ Hillsboro
21.9Dennis Onwualu1:01.9h PRApr 23Hillsboro @ Glencoe
22.12Will Wagner1:02.0h PRMay 7Century @ Hillsboro
23.11Brayden Hollis1:03.2hApr 30Wilsonville @ Hillsboro
24.9Adam Thomas1:03.4h PRMar 20Liberty @ Hillsboro
25.11James Desmarais1:03.8hApr 2St. Helens @ Hillsboro
26.10Nic Nolan1:04.3hMay 7Century @ Hillsboro
12Josh Miller1:04.3h PRApr 2St. Helens @ Hillsboro
28.11Leandro Campos1:04.7h PRApr 16Parkrose @ Hillsboro
29.10Andrew Cowley1:05.1hMar 20Liberty @ Hillsboro
30.12Jimmy Prom1:06.7h PRApr 23Hillsboro @ Glencoe
31.9Alex Schultz1:07.9hApr 2St. Helens @ Hillsboro
32.11Colin Keefer1:08.2hMar 20Liberty @ Hillsboro
33.9Sean O'Brien1:10.3h PRApr 30Wilsonville @ Hillsboro
34.9Drew O'Brien1:10.8hApr 16Parkrose @ Hillsboro
35.10Jeff Bennett1:13.9hApr 2St. Helens @ Hillsboro
 
800 Meters
1.11James Desmarais2:06.56 PRMay 7Century @ Hillsboro
2.11Mark McSpadden2:08.99 PRMay 16NWOC District Finals
3.9Nic Dulaney2:12.11 PRMay 16NWOC District Finals
4.10Mason Walker2:14.22May 7Century @ Hillsboro
5.11Riley Goodrich2:14.98 PRMay 9NWOC Novice Meet
6.11Rudy Mendoza2:18.50 PRMay 9NWOC Novice Meet
7.11Andrew DeWolf2:19.09 PRApr 16Parkrose @ Hillsboro
8.9Kyle Ritter2:19.94Apr 2St. Helens @ Hillsboro
9.11Bryce Nelson2:20.3h PRApr 23Hillsboro @ Glencoe
10.11Brayden Hollis2:22.66 PRApr 16Parkrose @ Hillsboro
11.10Nathan Hadley2:24.00Apr 9Hillsboro @ Sherwood
12.10Adrian Tavera2:28.71Apr 16Parkrose @ Hillsboro
13.12Will Wagner2:29.42 PRMay 7Century @ Hillsboro
14.12Adam Fishback2:30.70 PRApr 30Wilsonville @ Hillsboro
15.11Leandro Campos2:30.77 PRApr 30Wilsonville @ Hillsboro
16.10Nic Nolan2:31.16Apr 30Wilsonville @ Hillsboro
17.12Josh Miller2:32.5h PRApr 23Hillsboro @ Glencoe
18.9Alex Schultz2:33.28Apr 30Wilsonville @ Hillsboro
19.9Dennis Onwualu2:35.52 PRApr 16Parkrose @ Hillsboro
20.9Armando Mendoza2:35.75Apr 30Wilsonville @ Hillsboro
21.11Colin Keefer2:36.54Apr 30Wilsonville @ Hillsboro
22.10Jeff Bennett2:46.67Apr 30Wilsonville @ Hillsboro
23.9Drew O'Brien2:47.81 PRApr 30Wilsonville @ Hillsboro
24.10Andrew Cowley2:49.96Apr 30Wilsonville @ Hillsboro
 
1500 Meters
1.10Mason Walker4:29.0hApr 23Hillsboro @ Glencoe
2.10Nathan Hadley4:31.43Apr 30Wilsonville @ Hillsboro
3.11Brayden Hollis4:36.63Apr 12Mike Kostrba Invitational
4.11Mark McSpadden4:36.79 PRMay 7Century @ Hillsboro
5.11James Desmarais4:37.38 PRApr 12Mike Kostrba Invitational
6.12Josh Miller4:53.69 PRApr 9Hillsboro @ Sherwood
7.9Kyle Ritter4:53.96May 7Century @ Hillsboro
8.11Rudy Mendoza4:54.00 PRApr 16Parkrose @ Hillsboro
9.9Alex Schultz5:01.25May 9NWOC Novice Meet
10.10Nic Nolan5:02.91May 9NWOC Novice Meet
11.9Armando Mendoza5:05.29Apr 16Parkrose @ Hillsboro
12.12Adam Fishback5:08.20 PRApr 30Wilsonville @ Hillsboro
13.11Colin Keefer5:13.68Apr 9Hillsboro @ Sherwood
14.10Jeff Bennett5:23.91May 9NWOC Novice Meet
15.11Bryce Nelson5:27.13 PRMar 20Liberty @ Hillsboro
16.12Will Wagner5:29.06 PRApr 30Wilsonville @ Hillsboro
17.9Drew O'Brien5:39.37Apr 30Wilsonville @ Hillsboro
18.10Andrew Cowley5:51.32Apr 30Wilsonville @ Hillsboro
 
3000 Meters
1.10Mason Walker9:24.36Apr 25Cotton Invitational
2.11Brayden Hollis9:58.06 PRMay 2Elden Kellar Invitational
3.10Nathan Hadley10:07.42 PRMay 7Century @ Hillsboro
4.9Kyle Ritter10:20.14May 9NWOC Novice Meet
5.11Rudy Mendoza10:29.21 PRMay 9NWOC Novice Meet
6.12Josh Miller11:11.64 PRApr 16Parkrose @ Hillsboro
7.9Armando Mendoza11:11.7hApr 23Hillsboro @ Glencoe
8.11James Desmarais11:13.90 PRApr 9Hillsboro @ Sherwood
9.11Colin Keefer11:19.96 PRMay 7Century @ Hillsboro
10.9Alex Schultz11:20.08May 9NWOC Novice Meet
11.12Adam Fishback11:22.55 PRApr 16Parkrose @ Hillsboro
12.10Nic Nolan11:25.07 PRMay 9NWOC Novice Meet
13.11Bryce Nelson11:38.40 PRApr 9Hillsboro @ Sherwood
14.10Jeff Bennett12:23.34May 7Century @ Hillsboro
15.9Drew O'Brien12:42.08May 7Century @ Hillsboro
16.10Andrew Cowley14:14.17May 7Century @ Hillsboro
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Andrew DeWolf16.97 PRMay 2Elden Kellar Invitational
2.12Isaac Barber-Axthem17.94c PRApr 23Hillsboro @ Glencoe
3.9Adam Thomas18.79May 9NWOC Novice Meet
4.10Tyler Starkman19.21May 9NWOC Novice Meet
5.9Brian Rodgers20.56May 9NWOC Novice Meet
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Andrew DeWolf42.54 PRMay 16NWOC District Finals
2.10Tyler Starkman45.72 PRMay 9NWOC Novice Meet
3.12Isaac Barber-Axthem46.44 PRApr 30Wilsonville @ Hillsboro
4.11Zach Binkerd46.90Mar 20Liberty @ Hillsboro
5.9Adam Thomas47.67 PRMay 9NWOC Novice Meet
6.9Brian Rodgers52.65May 7Century @ Hillsboro
7.12Will Wagner56.35 PRMar 20Liberty @ Hillsboro
 
4x100 Relay
1.-Billy Butler
Keith Ray
Travis Walsh
Colt Lyerla
44.58May 16NWOC District Finals
2.-Billy Butler
Keith Ray
Justin Villegas
Travis Walsh
44.72Apr 12Mike Kostrba Invitational
3.-Colt Lyerla
Keith Ray
Justin Villegas
Travis Walsh
45.69Apr 16Parkrose @ Hillsboro
4.-Dennis Onwualu
Jordan Dean
Colt Lyerla
Mikkel Smythe
47.14cApr 23Hillsboro @ Glencoe
5.-Mikkel Smythe
Dennis Onwualu
Jordan Dean
Colt Lyerla
47.19May 7Century @ Hillsboro
6.-Dennis Onwualu
Duane Branson
Jordan Dean
Mikkel Smythe
47.41May 9NWOC Novice Meet
7.-Jordan Dean
Colt Lyerla
Mikkel Smythe
Dennis Onwualu
47.56Apr 30Wilsonville @ Hillsboro
8.-Duane Branson
Jordan Dean
Andrew Morton
Mikkel Smythe
47.64Apr 16Parkrose @ Hillsboro
9.-David Clitheroe
Luke Tucker
David Noah
Dylan Pesek
49.36Apr 2St. Helens @ Hillsboro
 
4x200 Relay
1.-Travis Walsh
Colt Lyerla
Keith Ray
Mikkel Smythe
1:39.4hMar 13Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
2.-Andrew DeWolf
David Clitheroe
Justin Villegas
Dennis Onwualu
1:43.6hMar 13Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
3.9Nic Dulaney
Andrew Morton
Duane Branson
Jordan Dean
1:50.5hMar 13Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
4.-Nathan Major
Luke Tucker
Justin Villegas
Diego DeLarosa
1:54.2hMar 13Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
 
4x400 Relay
1.-Andrew DeWolf
Mark McSpadden
Keith Ray
Bryce Nelson
3:42.41May 16NWOC District Finals
2.-Isaac Barber-Axthem
Keith Ray
Bryce Nelson
Jordan Griffith
3:44.66May 2Elden Kellar Invitational
3.-Travis Walsh
Andrew DeWolf
Jordan Griffith
Keith Ray
3:47.02Apr 9Hillsboro @ Sherwood
4.-Mark McSpadden
Jordan Griffith
Keith Ray
Andrew DeWolf
3:47.2hApr 23Hillsboro @ Glencoe
5.-Relay Team 3:48.46Apr 25Cotton Invitational
6.-Travis Walsh
Zach Binkerd
Mark McSpadden
Jordan Griffith
3:49.57Mar 20Liberty @ Hillsboro
7.-Travis Walsh
Andrew DeWolf
Adrian Tavera
Mark McSpadden
3:50.89Apr 12Mike Kostrba Invitational
8.-Travis Walsh
Jordan Griffith
Keith Ray
Zach Binkerd
3:52.57Apr 2St. Helens @ Hillsboro
9.-Dennis Onwualu
Riley Goodrich
Andrew Morton
Duane Branson
3:58.72May 9NWOC Novice Meet
10.-Andrew DeWolf
Mark McSpadden
Nic Dulaney
Mason Walker
3:58.96Apr 2St. Helens @ Hillsboro
11.-Nathan Hadley
Nic Dulaney
Adrian Tavera
Zach Binkerd
3:59.27Apr 16Parkrose @ Hillsboro
12.-Mark McSpadden
Nic Dulaney
Nathan Hadley
Mason Walker
4:04.92Apr 9Hillsboro @ Sherwood
13.-Mikkel Smythe
Riley Goodrich
Nathan Hadley
Mason Walker
4:05.62Mar 20Liberty @ Hillsboro
14.-Andrew Morton
Duane Branson
Mikkel Smythe
Dennis Onwualu
4:07.95Apr 16Parkrose @ Hillsboro
15.-Dennis Onwualu
Duane Branson
Riley Goodrich
Mikkel Smythe
4:10.53Apr 2St. Helens @ Hillsboro
16.-Dennis Onwualu
Mikkel Smythe
Riley Goodrich
Duane Branson
4:11.03Apr 9Hillsboro @ Sherwood
17.-Brayden Hollis
Rudy Mendoza
Nic Nolan
Aaron Granum
4:12.38Apr 2St. Helens @ Hillsboro
18.-Nic Nolan
Bryce Nelson
Brayden Hollis
Rudy Mendoza
4:14.73Apr 9Hillsboro @ Sherwood
19.-Brayden Hollis
Nathan Hadley
Mason Walker
Riley Goodrich
4:14.93Apr 30Wilsonville @ Hillsboro
20.-Rudy Mendoza
Brayden Hollis
Leandro Campos
Adam Thomas
4:15.19Apr 16Parkrose @ Hillsboro
21.-Dennis Onwualu
Andrew Morton
Duane Branson
Jimmy Prom
4:15.5hApr 23Hillsboro @ Glencoe
22.-Nathan Hadley
Mason Walker
Rudy Mendoza
Brayden Hollis
4:18.77May 7Century @ Hillsboro
23.-Nick Truong
Josh Miller
Colin Keefer
Adam Fishback
4:22.26Apr 2St. Helens @ Hillsboro
24.-Colin Keefer
Adam Fishback
Josh Miller
Nick Truong
4:24.24Mar 20Liberty @ Hillsboro
25.-Kyle Ritter
Drew O'Brien
Alex Schultz
Nick Truong
4:25.83May 9NWOC Novice Meet
26.9Alex Schultz
Drew O'Brien
Armando Mendoza
Kyle Ritter
4:29.13Apr 16Parkrose @ Hillsboro
27.-Will Wagner
Drew O'Brien
Andrew Cowley
James Desmarais
4:29.16Apr 2St. Helens @ Hillsboro
28.-Rudy Mendoza
Jeff Bennett
Bryce Nelson
Nic Nolan
4:32.20Mar 20Liberty @ Hillsboro
29.-Kyle Ritter
Alex Schultz
Armando Mendoza
Jeff Bennett
4:34.72Apr 2St. Helens @ Hillsboro
30.-Kyle Ritter
Armando Mendoza
Andrew Cowley
Adam Thomas
4:36.52Mar 20Liberty @ Hillsboro
31.-Jeff Bennett
Will Wagner
Andrew Cowley
Nick Truong
4:36.65Apr 16Parkrose @ Hillsboro
32.-Will Wagner
Drew O'Brien
Nick Truong
Andrew Cowley
4:37.12Apr 30Wilsonville @ Hillsboro
33.-Kyle Ritter
Armando Mendoza
Alex Schultz
Jeff Bennett
4:37.79Apr 9Hillsboro @ Sherwood
34.-Andrew Cowley
Drew O'Brien
James Desmarais
Will Wagner
4:38.00Apr 9Hillsboro @ Sherwood
35.-Josh Miller
Colin Keefer
Adam Fishback
Nick Truong
4:39.59Apr 9Hillsboro @ Sherwood
36.-Will Wagner
Kyle Ritter
Armando Mendoza
Alex Schultz
4:47.60May 7Century @ Hillsboro
37.-Jeff Bennett
Josh Miller
Colin Keefer
Adam Fishback
4:53.74May 7Century @ Hillsboro
 
4x800 Relay
1.-Nathan Hadley
Mason Walker
Rudy Mendoza
Mark McSpadden
9:24.1hMar 13Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
2.-Alex Schultz
Armando Mendoza
Jeff Bennett
Kyle Ritter
10:12.59Apr 12Mike Kostrba Invitational
3.-Josh Miller
Colin Keefer
Adam Fishback
Alex Schultz
10:37.9hMar 13Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
4.-Jeff Bennett
Kyle Ritter
Nick Truong
Armanndo Mendoza
10:41.9hMar 13Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
5.-Relay Team 10:44.5hMar 13Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
 
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.-Mikkel Smythe
Keith Ray
Travis Walsh
Jordan Griffith
1:43.1hMar 13Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
2.-Justin Villegas
Zach Binkerd
Nic Dulaney
Colt Lyerla
1:48.3hMar 13Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
3.-Duane Branson
Dylan Pesek
Diego DeLarosa
David Clitheroe
1:52.1hMar 13Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
4.-Isaac Barber-Axthem
David Noah
Adrian Tavera
Jordan Dean
1:56.4hMar 13Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
5.-Will Wagner
Jimmy Prom
Michael Prom
We Need To Know
2:01.4hMar 13Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.-Bryce Nelson
Riley Goodrich
We Need To Know
Rudy Mendoza
12:21.5hMar 13Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
2.-Mark McSpadden
Nathan Hadley
Nic Nolan
Mason Walker
12:32.9hMar 13Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
3.-Nick Truong
Armanndo Mendoza
Jeff Bennett
Kyle Ritter
13:21.0hMar 13Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
4.-Jacob Miller
Adam Fishback
Colin Keefer
Alex Schultz
13:28.3hMar 13Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
5.-Brayden Hollis
Nick Olson
Andrew Cowley
James Desmarais
14:07.3hMar 13Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
 
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.-Andrew DeWolf
Isaac Barber-Axthem
Zach Binkerd
_ _
31.0hMar 13Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
2.-Relay Team 33.8hMar 13Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Troy Mora45' 2.25 PRMay 16NWOC District Finals
2.12James Hergett42' 11 PRMay 7Century @ Hillsboro
3.10Chris Lux40' 9Apr 25Cotton Invitational
4.11Andy Larkins40' 6 PRApr 16Parkrose @ Hillsboro
5.9Jason Ferguson38' 9.5Apr 30Wilsonville @ Hillsboro
6.10Kyle McLennan37' 4.75Apr 30Wilsonville @ Hillsboro
7.9Dayton Holt35' 4May 7Century @ Hillsboro
8.10Kendrick Conaway35' 2.5Mar 20Liberty @ Hillsboro
9.9Matt Johnson32' 7.25Mar 20Liberty @ Hillsboro
10.10Kevin Harris31' 9.5Apr 30Wilsonville @ Hillsboro
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Troy Mora153' 7 PRApr 30Wilsonville @ Hillsboro
2.12Michael Chapin128' 2 PRApr 30Wilsonville @ Hillsboro
3.12James Hergett123' 4 PRMay 16NWOC District Finals
4.11Andy Larkins115' 9 PRApr 2St. Helens @ Hillsboro
5.10Chris Lux104' 4Apr 16Parkrose @ Hillsboro
6.10Kyle McLennan101' 9May 7Century @ Hillsboro
7.9Jason Ferguson101' 3Apr 23Hillsboro @ Glencoe
8.10Kendrick Conaway97' 1Apr 9Hillsboro @ Sherwood
9.9Dayton Holt93' 0May 9NWOC Novice Meet
10.11Connor Johnson92' 6Apr 30Wilsonville @ Hillsboro
11.9Matt Johnson78' 10Apr 30Wilsonville @ Hillsboro
12.10Kevin Harris78' 5Mar 20Liberty @ Hillsboro
 
Javelin - 800g
1.11Jordan Griffith172' 6May 2Elden Kellar Invitational
2.12Michael Chapin155' 7 PRMay 2Elden Kellar Invitational
3.10Dominique Mims146' 1May 16NWOC District Finals
4.11Connor Johnson138' 5Apr 2St. Helens @ Hillsboro
5.10Daniel Chapin127' 4Apr 30Wilsonville @ Hillsboro
6.11Brandon Wynn120' 1 PRApr 2St. Helens @ Hillsboro
7.12Paulo Gallegos101' 2 PRApr 2St. Helens @ Hillsboro
8.9Sean O'Brien97' 5 PRMay 9NWOC Novice Meet
9.10Tyler Thompson94' 10 PRMay 9NWOC Novice Meet
10.9Dayton Holt90' 8 PRMar 20Liberty @ Hillsboro
11.9Matt Johnson79' 4 PRMar 13Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
 
High Jump
1.12Billy Butler7' 0Apr 25Cotton Invitational
2.9Colt Lyerla5' 10 PRApr 25Cotton Invitational
3.12David Osmon5' 8 PRMar 13Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
4.11Jordan Griffith5' 2 PRApr 9Hillsboro @ Sherwood
 
Pole Vault
1.11David Noah12' 0Apr 30Wilsonville @ Hillsboro
2.12Justin Villegas11' 6Apr 9Hillsboro @ Sherwood
11David Clitheroe11' 6 PRMay 16NWOC District Finals
4.11Dylan Pesek8' 6Apr 16Parkrose @ Hillsboro
5.12Luke Tucker8' 0Mar 20Liberty @ Hillsboro
 
Long Jump
1.12Billy Butler20' 11.5 PRApr 23Hillsboro @ Glencoe
2.12Travis Walsh20' 7.75 PRMay 16NWOC District Finals
3.11Riley Goodrich18' 3Mar 20Liberty @ Hillsboro
4.9Colt Lyerla18' 2.5 PRMar 20Liberty @ Hillsboro
5.11Jordan Griffith17' 4 PRApr 23Hillsboro @ Glencoe
6.10Tyler Starkman17' 3.25 PRMay 7Century @ Hillsboro
7.11Bryce Nelson16' 11.75 PRApr 30Wilsonville @ Hillsboro
8.10Mikkel Smythe16' 10 PRApr 23Hillsboro @ Glencoe
9.11Jacob Miller16' 7.75 PRMar 20Liberty @ Hillsboro
10.9Jordan Dean15' 7.5Mar 13Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
 
Triple Jump
1.12Billy Butler42' 8.5 PRApr 23Hillsboro @ Glencoe
2.12Justin Villegas38' 6.5 PRMay 7Century @ Hillsboro
3.12Nathan Major38' 6Apr 2St. Helens @ Hillsboro
4.11Riley Goodrich36' 3May 9NWOC Novice Meet
5.11Jordan Griffith36' 2Apr 2St. Helens @ Hillsboro
6.10Tyler Starkman35' 9.75May 9NWOC Novice Meet
7.10Daniel Chapin35' 3.5 PRMar 20Liberty @ Hillsboro
8.11Jacob Miller32' 0.75May 7Century @ Hillsboro
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.11Aubrey Cribbs13.48Apr 12Mike Kostrba Invitational
2.10Morgan Cohen13.57May 16NWOC District Finals
3.10Audre Ramey13.69 PRMar 20Liberty @ Hillsboro
4.9Kyra Nevard13.82 PRMar 20Liberty @ Hillsboro
5.9Chyann Fairbanks14.24Mar 20Liberty @ Hillsboro
6.11Rachel Dean14.29Apr 9Hillsboro @ Sherwood
7.10Molly Willis14.31 PRApr 16Parkrose @ Hillsboro
8.11Chawnee Fairbanks14.58 PRMar 20Liberty @ Hillsboro
9.11Katie Warmbier14.69Apr 2St. Helens @ Hillsboro
10.9Haylee Metzner14.75 PRApr 16Parkrose @ Hillsboro
11.10Tayler Stevens14.93 PRApr 2St. Helens @ Hillsboro
12.10Kitty Tibbals15.00 PRApr 30Wilsonville @ Hillsboro
13.10Rachel Macy15.10 PRApr 30Wilsonville @ Hillsboro
14.11Sara Injerd15.13 PRApr 16Parkrose @ Hillsboro
15.10Nicolle Myrick15.47 PRApr 16Parkrose @ Hillsboro
16.10Cathleen Rosas15.51 PRApr 9Hillsboro @ Sherwood
10Cambria Kangas15.51 PRApr 16Parkrose @ Hillsboro
18.10Libby Foelker15.54 PRMar 20Liberty @ Hillsboro
19.10KeLiilah Vara15.64 PRApr 9Hillsboro @ Sherwood
20.12Maika Rhee15.68 PRMay 9NWOC Novice Meet
21.10Shelby White15.70 PRApr 2St. Helens @ Hillsboro
22.9Jessika Lammert15.85Apr 30Wilsonville @ Hillsboro
23.11Kimi Dahl15.92 PRMay 9NWOC Novice Meet
24.10Lindsey Wentworth15.94 PRApr 16Parkrose @ Hillsboro
25.9Autumn Adams15.97 PRMay 9NWOC Novice Meet
12Jennifer Kociemba15.97 PRApr 16Parkrose @ Hillsboro
27.9Sharon White16.17 PRMay 9NWOC Novice Meet
28.9Allison Briscoe16.29 PRMay 9NWOC Novice Meet
29.9Rachel Fullman18.43May 7Century @ Hillsboro
 
200 Meters
1.11Aubrey Cribbs27.10May 16NWOC District Finals
2.10Morgan Cohen28.20May 16NWOC District Finals
3.10Nicole Cooksey29.29 PRApr 9Hillsboro @ Sherwood
4.10Tayler Stevens29.66 PRMay 2Elden Kellar Invitational
5.9Chyann Fairbanks30.25Apr 30Wilsonville @ Hillsboro
6.9Kyra Nevard30.36 PRApr 30Wilsonville @ Hillsboro
7.10Molly Willis30.60 PRApr 16Parkrose @ Hillsboro
8.9Haylee Metzner31.48 PRApr 30Wilsonville @ Hillsboro
9.11Sara Injerd31.60 PRMay 9NWOC Novice Meet
10.9Jessika Lammert32.01Apr 30Wilsonville @ Hillsboro
11.10Lindsey Wentworth33.44c PRApr 23Hillsboro @ Glencoe
12.9Allison Briscoe33.59 PRMay 9NWOC Novice Meet
13.12Jennifer Kociemba33.79 PRMay 9NWOC Novice Meet
14.10Nicolle Myrick33.95 PRApr 16Parkrose @ Hillsboro
15.9Autumn Adams34.38 PRMay 9NWOC Novice Meet
16.11Kimi Dahl34.80 PRMay 9NWOC Novice Meet
17.10Cambria Kangas35.06 PRApr 16Parkrose @ Hillsboro
18.10Cathleen Rosas37.56 PRMar 20Liberty @ Hillsboro
19.9Rachel Fullman39.30Mar 20Liberty @ Hillsboro
 
400 Meters
1.11Aubrey Cribbs1:01.08May 24OSAA 5A State Championships
2.11Amanda Colter1:05.92 PRMay 16NWOC District Finals
3.9Kayla DeWolf1:06.78 PRApr 16Parkrose @ Hillsboro
4.10Tayler Stevens1:07.59 PRMay 16NWOC District Finals
5.9Kyra Nevard1:12.19 PRApr 9Hillsboro @ Sherwood
6.10KeLiilah Vara1:12.36 PRApr 16Parkrose @ Hillsboro
7.10Nicole Cooksey1:12.40 PRApr 2St. Helens @ Hillsboro
8.10Rachel Macy1:12.41May 9NWOC Novice Meet
9.9Chyann Fairbanks1:12.92Apr 9Hillsboro @ Sherwood
10.10Molly Willis1:14.98 PRApr 2St. Helens @ Hillsboro
11.11Sara Injerd1:15.85 PRApr 2St. Helens @ Hillsboro
12.9Jessika Lammert1:18.27Apr 2St. Helens @ Hillsboro
13.11Kimi Dahl1:23.10 PRApr 9Hillsboro @ Sherwood
14.10Lindsey Wentworth1:27.17 PRMar 20Liberty @ Hillsboro
 
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.11Aubrey Cribbs1:01.7hApr 9Hillsboro @ Sherwood
2.11Rachel Dean1:05.9hMay 2Elden Kellar Invitational
3.9Kayla DeWolf1:06.0h PRMar 20Liberty @ Hillsboro
4.11Amanda Colter1:07.1h PRMay 16NWOC District Finals
5.10Tayler Stevens1:07.8h PRApr 30Wilsonville @ Hillsboro
6.10Audre Ramey1:08.6hApr 9Hillsboro @ Sherwood
7.9Sarah Desmarais1:09.5h PRMar 20Liberty @ Hillsboro
8.10Nicole Cooksey1:12.8h PRApr 2St. Helens @ Hillsboro
9.9Bethany McSpadden1:13.0h PRMar 20Liberty @ Hillsboro
10KeLiilah Vara1:13.0h PRApr 9Hillsboro @ Sherwood
11.10Rachel Macy1:13.6h PRApr 9Hillsboro @ Sherwood
12.9Kelsi Thorud1:14.3h PRApr 16Parkrose @ Hillsboro
13.10Jory Schaller1:14.4h PRApr 2St. Helens @ Hillsboro
14.10Morgan Cohen1:14.5hApr 9Hillsboro @ Sherwood
15.10Hope Mayfield1:15.2h PRApr 2St. Helens @ Hillsboro
16.10Molly Willis1:15.3h PRApr 2St. Helens @ Hillsboro
9Rebecca Thomas1:15.3h PRApr 16Parkrose @ Hillsboro
18.10Nicole McCullough1:15.6hApr 2St. Helens @ Hillsboro
19.10Shelby White1:16.8h PRApr 2St. Helens @ Hillsboro
20.10Libby Foelker1:16.9hApr 2St. Helens @ Hillsboro
21.9Haylee Metzner1:18.7h PRApr 2St. Helens @ Hillsboro
22.10Addie O'Neal1:23.0hApr 9Hillsboro @ Sherwood
 
800 Meters
1.9Kayla DeWolf2:38.0h PRApr 23Hillsboro @ Glencoe
2.9Rebecca Thomas2:41.66 PRMay 2Elden Kellar Invitational
3.9Sarah Desmarais2:43.41 PRApr 2St. Helens @ Hillsboro
4.9Kelsi Thorud2:46.26 PRMay 2Elden Kellar Invitational
5.9Bethany McSpadden2:49.57Apr 9Hillsboro @ Sherwood
6.10Jory Schaller2:49.88 PRApr 2St. Helens @ Hillsboro
7.11Amanda Colter2:53.60 PRApr 25Cotton Invitational
8.10Rachel Macy2:55.68May 7Century @ Hillsboro
9.10Nicole McCullough2:57.82 PRMay 7Century @ Hillsboro
10.12Katie McReynolds2:59.07May 7Century @ Hillsboro
11.10KeLiilah Vara3:03.32 PRApr 16Parkrose @ Hillsboro
12.11Jennifer Halley3:03.65 PRApr 16Parkrose @ Hillsboro
13.9Sharon White3:23.76 PRApr 30Wilsonville @ Hillsboro
 
1500 Meters
1.9Kayla DeWolf5:06.07 PRMay 2Elden Kellar Invitational
2.9Sarah Desmarais5:34.00 PRApr 9Hillsboro @ Sherwood
3.9Rebecca Thomas5:46.56 PRApr 12Mike Kostrba Invitational
4.9Bethany McSpadden5:49.19Apr 9Hillsboro @ Sherwood
5.10Nicole McCullough5:49.75 PRMay 7Century @ Hillsboro
6.9Kelsi Thorud5:55.48 PRApr 30Wilsonville @ Hillsboro
7.11Amanda Colter6:09.01 PRMar 20Liberty @ Hillsboro
8.11Jennifer Halley6:27.30 PRMay 9NWOC Novice Meet
9.10Rachel Macy6:28.3h PRApr 23Hillsboro @ Glencoe
10.10Courtney Patrick7:10.30 PRApr 9Hillsboro @ Sherwood
 
3000 Meters
1.9Kayla DeWolf11:42.24 PRMay 7Century @ Hillsboro
2.10Nicole McCullough12:29.81 PRMay 16NWOC District Finals
3.9Sarah Desmarais13:17.00 PRApr 9Hillsboro @ Sherwood
4.9Kelsi Thorud13:26.2h PRApr 23Hillsboro @ Glencoe
5.9Rebecca Thomas13:27.80 PRApr 9Hillsboro @ Sherwood
6.11Jennifer Halley14:28.38 PRMay 7Century @ Hillsboro
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.11Rachel Dean16.46 PRMay 2Elden Kellar Invitational
2.10Audre Ramey16.88May 16NWOC District Finals
3.11Katie Warmbier18.17 PRApr 9Hillsboro @ Sherwood
4.10Libby Foelker19.13Apr 30Wilsonville @ Hillsboro
5.10Hope Mayfield20.34 PRMay 9NWOC Novice Meet
6.10Shelby White21.54c PRApr 23Hillsboro @ Glencoe
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.10Audre Ramey49.35 PRMay 16NWOC District Finals
2.11Rachel Dean50.91May 2Elden Kellar Invitational
3.10Addie O'Neal52.30 PRMay 16NWOC District Finals
4.10Libby Foelker57.44c PRApr 23Hillsboro @ Glencoe
5.10Rachel Macy57.61 PRApr 2St. Helens @ Hillsboro
6.10Hope Mayfield58.61 PRApr 2St. Helens @ Hillsboro
7.11Katie Warmbier1:02.49Mar 20Liberty @ Hillsboro
 
4x100 Relay
1.-Rachel Dean
Kyra Nevard
Audre Ramey
Aubrey Cribbs
53.66Mar 20Liberty @ Hillsboro
2.-Kyra Nevard
Chawnee Fairbanks
Chyann Fairbanks
Aubrey Cribbs
53.74Apr 9Hillsboro @ Sherwood
3.-Morgan Cohen
Chawnee Fairbanks
Kyra Nevard
Tayler Stevens
54.11May 2Elden Kellar Invitational
4.-Kyra Nevard
Tayler Stevens
Chawnee Fairbanks
Morgan Cohen
54.16May 16NWOC District Finals
5.-Audre Ramey
Chyann Fairbanks
Rachel Dean
Aubrey Cribbs
54.29Apr 12Mike Kostrba Invitational
6.-Kyra Nevard
Chawnee Fairbanks
Tayler Stevens
Morgan Cohen
54.31Apr 25Cotton Invitational
7.-Tayler Stevens
Kyra Nevard
Morgan Cohen
Chawnee Fairbanks
54.94cApr 23Hillsboro @ Glencoe
8.-Tayler Stevens
Katie Warmbier
Morgan Cohen
Kyra Nevard
55.04Apr 16Parkrose @ Hillsboro
9.-Molly Willis
Morgan Cohen
Chyann Fairbanks
Tayler Stevens
55.43Apr 2St. Helens @ Hillsboro
10.-Tayler Stevens
Molly Willis
Katie Warmbier
Libby Foelker
55.67Apr 9Hillsboro @ Sherwood
11.-Chawnee Fairbanks
Chyann Fairbanks
Morgan Cohen
Tayler Stevens
56.44Mar 20Liberty @ Hillsboro
12.-Molly Willis
Kitty Tibbals
Chyann Fairbanks
Libby Foelker
56.64May 7Century @ Hillsboro
13.-Kitty Tibbals
Katie Warmbier
Libby Foelker
Molly Willis
57.08Apr 30Wilsonville @ Hillsboro
14.-Molly Willis
Kitty Tibbals
Libby Foelker
Katie Warmbier
57.74cApr 23Hillsboro @ Glencoe
15.-Hope Mayfield
Addie O'Neal
Libby Foelker
Katie Warmbier
58.53Mar 20Liberty @ Hillsboro
16.-Molly Willis
Libby Foelker
Tayler Stevens
Shelby White
59.19Apr 16Parkrose @ Hillsboro
17.-Jennifer Kociemba
Autumn Adams
Allison Briscoe
Shelby White
59.96Apr 9Hillsboro @ Sherwood
18.-Molly Willis
Jessika Lammert
Maika Rhee
Kitty Tibbals
1:00.43May 9NWOC Novice Meet
19.-Allison Briscoe
Autumn Adams
Jennifer Kociemba
Cathleen Rosas
1:05.15Apr 16Parkrose @ Hillsboro
20.-Autumn Adams
Allison Briscoe
Rachel Fullman
Jennifer Kociemba
1:05.18May 7Century @ Hillsboro
21.-Jennifer Kociemba
Autumn Adams
Allison Briscoe
Rachel Fullman
1:05.96May 9NWOC Novice Meet
 
4x200 Relay
1.-Kyra Nevard
Morgan Cohen
Chyann Fairbanks
Aubrey Cribbs
1:58.9hMar 13Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
2.-Addie O'Neal
- -
Molly Willis
Tayler Stevens
2:03.1hMar 13Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
3.-Rachel Dean
Chawnee Fairbanks
Shayna Crow
- -
2:06.4hMar 13Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
4.-Cathleen Rosas
KeLiilah Vara
Rachel Fullman
Jessika Lammert
2:20.5hMar 13Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
5.-Jennifer Kociemba
Sara Injerd
Katy Newton
- -
2:22.9hMar 13Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
 
4x400 Relay
1.-Kayla DeWolf
Audre Ramey
Rachel Dean
Aubrey Cribbs
4:25.08Apr 9Hillsboro @ Sherwood
2.-Amanda Colter
Aubrey Cribbs
Rachel Dean
Kayla DeWolf
4:25.89May 16NWOC District Finals
3.-Audre Ramey
Tayler Stevens
Amanda Colter
Aubrey Cribbs
4:30.35May 7Century @ Hillsboro
4.-Amanda Colter
Rachel Dean
Kayla DeWolf
Tayler Stevens
4:31.62Apr 30Wilsonville @ Hillsboro
5.-Rachel Dean
Kayla DeWolf
Amanda Colter
Audre Ramey
4:33.9hApr 23Hillsboro @ Glencoe
6.-Rachel Dean
Audre Ramey
Tayler Stevens
Amanda Colter
4:36.88Apr 25Cotton Invitational
7.-Aubrey Cribbs
Amanda Colter
Nicole Cooksey
Kayla DeWolf
4:37.74Apr 2St. Helens @ Hillsboro
8.-Tayler Stevens
Kayla DeWolf
Amanda Colter
Nicole Cooksey
4:41.08Mar 20Liberty @ Hillsboro
9.-Amanda Colter
Tayler Stevens
Sarah Desmarais
Addie O'Neal
4:46.22Apr 9Hillsboro @ Sherwood
10.-Tayler Stevens
Rebecca Thomas
Kelsi Thorud
Amanda Colter
4:52.50Apr 16Parkrose @ Hillsboro
11.9Bethany McSpadden
Sarah Desmarais
Kelsi Thorud
Rebecca Thomas
4:54.86Mar 20Liberty @ Hillsboro
12.-Hope Mayfield
Morgan Cohen
Libby Foelker
Rachel Macy
5:02.25Apr 9Hillsboro @ Sherwood
13.-Morgan Cohen
Tayler Stevens
Molly Willis
Haylee Metzner
5:02.88Apr 2St. Helens @ Hillsboro
14.-Bethany McSpadden
Rebecca Thomas
Kelsi Thorud
Jory Schaller
5:04.85Apr 9Hillsboro @ Sherwood
15.-Chawnee Fairbanks
Rachel Macy
Hope Mayfield
Libby Foelker
5:07.55Apr 2St. Helens @ Hillsboro
16.-KeLiilah Vara
Kitty Tibbals
Allison Briscoe
Jennifer Kociemba
5:12.25May 9NWOC Novice Meet
17.-Jennifer Halley
Rachel Macy
Courtney Patrick
KeLiilah Vara
5:15.89May 7Century @ Hillsboro
18.-Jory Schaller
Morgan Cohen
Rachel Macy
Nicole McCullough
5:17.27Mar 20Liberty @ Hillsboro
 
4x800 Relay
1.-Nicole McCullough
Kayla DeWolf
Bethany McSpadden
Sarah Desmarais
11:10.6hMar 13Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
2.-Amanda Colter
Kelsi Thorud
Rebecca Thomas
Jory Schaller
11:47.0hMar 13Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
 
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.-Kyra Nevard
Audre Ramey
Chyann Fairbanks
Aubrey Cribbs
2:02.7hMar 13Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
2.-Molly Willis
Chawnee Fairbanks
Morgan Cohen
Tayler Stevens
2:09.8hMar 13Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
3.-Kimi Dahl
KeLiilah Vara
Kayli Moore
- -
2:18.9hMar 13Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
4.-Cathleen Rosas
Rachel Fullman
Cambria Kangas
Allison Briscoe
2:31.3hMar 13Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.-Nicole McCullough
Kayla DeWolf
Sarah Desmarais
Bethany McSpadden
19:16.4hMar 13Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
2.-Kelsi Thorud
Rebecca Thomas
Amanda Colter
Jory Schaller
19:20.4hMar 13Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
 
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.-Rachel Dean
Audre Ramey
Katie Warmbier
- -
29.9hMar 13Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
2.-Hope Mayfield
Rachel Macy
Shelby White
- -
36.7hMar 13Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.12Charlene Snyder31' 2.25Mar 20Liberty @ Hillsboro
2.11Katie Warmbier30' 10.25 PRMay 16NWOC District Finals
3.11Elise Bennett28' 11May 16NWOC District Finals
4.12Brittany Marquez28' 1 PRApr 30Wilsonville @ Hillsboro
5.12Jennifer Bennett26' 5.5 PRApr 23Hillsboro @ Glencoe
6.12Sarah Scholl24' 11Mar 20Liberty @ Hillsboro
7.12Nicole Doctor23' 7.5 PRApr 30Wilsonville @ Hillsboro
8.10Rachel Macy21' 7 PRMar 13Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
9.9Laura Kraxberger20' 9 PRApr 9Hillsboro @ Sherwood
10.12Amber Massoni19' 9.5 PRApr 23Hillsboro @ Glencoe
11.10Celeste Miller19' 6.5 PRMar 13Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
 
Discus - 1kg
1.11Elise Bennett100' 3Apr 2St. Helens @ Hillsboro
2.12Charlene Snyder98' 2 PRApr 12Mike Kostrba Invitational
3.10Jory Schaller97' 10Apr 30Wilsonville @ Hillsboro
4.11Danielle Schmidt83' 8 PRMar 20Liberty @ Hillsboro
5.12Brittany Marquez77' 5 PRMay 9NWOC Novice Meet
6.12Jennifer Bennett68' 6 PRMay 7Century @ Hillsboro
7.12Nicole Doctor63' 11 PRMay 7Century @ Hillsboro
8.10Rachel Macy61' 7 PRMar 13Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
9.9Laura Kraxberger56' 3 PRApr 30Wilsonville @ Hillsboro
10.12Amber Massoni52' 10 PRApr 30Wilsonville @ Hillsboro
11.10Celeste Miller50' 5 PRApr 16Parkrose @ Hillsboro
 
Javelin - 600g
1.11Danielle Schmidt108' 1 PRMay 16NWOC District Finals
2.10Emily Mowry102' 7Apr 12Mike Kostrba Invitational
3.11Natalie Mosley91' 10 PRApr 9Hillsboro @ Sherwood
4.10Jory Schaller90' 9Apr 25Cotton Invitational
5.10Rachel Macy82' 2May 9NWOC Novice Meet
6.10Libby Foelker79' 5Apr 16Parkrose @ Hillsboro
7.10Hope Mayfield76' 6Apr 30Wilsonville @ Hillsboro
8.10Katy Newton70' 4 PRMay 7Century @ Hillsboro
9.10Sheena Churchill67' 6 PRMar 13Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
10.12Sarah Scholl54' 1Apr 2St. Helens @ Hillsboro
11.9Jessika Lammert53' 7 PRMar 13Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
12.10Cathleen Rosas45' 9 PRMay 7Century @ Hillsboro
13.10Courtney Patrick38' 3 PRApr 2St. Helens @ Hillsboro
 
High Jump
1.11Chelsea Neitch5' 0Apr 25Cotton Invitational
2.10Nicole Cooksey4' 8 PRMar 20Liberty @ Hillsboro
10Addie O'Neal4' 8 PRMay 2Elden Kellar Invitational
4.11Danielle Schmidt4' 6 PRMar 20Liberty @ Hillsboro
5.11Shayna Crow4' 3 PRApr 2St. Helens @ Hillsboro
6.9Kayla DeWolf4' 2 PRMar 13Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
10Hope Mayfield4' 2Apr 9Hillsboro @ Sherwood
 
Pole Vault
1.11Chawnee Fairbanks10' 0May 7Century @ Hillsboro
2.10Shelby White7' 6 PRApr 9Hillsboro @ Sherwood
9Kyra Nevard7' 6 PRApr 30Wilsonville @ Hillsboro
4.10Kitty Tibbals7' 0 PRMay 7Century @ Hillsboro
5.9Chyann Fairbanks6' 6 PRApr 9Hillsboro @ Sherwood
10Nicole McCullough6' 6Mar 20Liberty @ Hillsboro
7.12Maika Rhee6' 0 PRApr 23Hillsboro @ Glencoe
 
Long Jump
1.12Kortni Fernstrom15' 5May 7Century @ Hillsboro
2.10Audre Ramey15' 0May 7Century @ Hillsboro
3.11Rachel Dean14' 8.25Apr 23Hillsboro @ Glencoe
4.11Shayna Crow14' 2 PRApr 25Cotton Invitational
5.12Katie McReynolds14' 1Apr 9Hillsboro @ Sherwood
6.9Kyra Nevard13' 9.5 PRApr 16Parkrose @ Hillsboro
7.10Addie O'Neal12' 11.75 PRMar 13Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
8.11Katie Warmbier12' 10.5 PRApr 16Parkrose @ Hillsboro
9.10Cambria Kangas12' 10 PRApr 2St. Helens @ Hillsboro
10.10Nicolle Myrick12' 7.5 PRApr 16Parkrose @ Hillsboro
11.12Adrienne Spiering12' 7Mar 20Liberty @ Hillsboro
9Haylee Metzner12' 7Apr 16Parkrose @ Hillsboro
13.10KeLiilah Vara12' 0.75 PRMar 13Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
14.10Sheena Churchill11' 10 PRApr 2St. Helens @ Hillsboro
10Katy Newton11' 10Apr 16Parkrose @ Hillsboro
16.9Jessika Lammert11' 1Apr 30Wilsonville @ Hillsboro
17.9Sharon White10' 0.75 PRMay 9NWOC Novice Meet
 
Triple Jump
1.12Adrienne Spiering32' 9 PRMay 16NWOC District Finals
2.12Kortni Fernstrom31' 1.5 PRApr 23Hillsboro @ Glencoe
3.10Addie O'Neal31' 1May 2Elden Kellar Invitational
4.11Shayna Crow28' 4 PRApr 16Parkrose @ Hillsboro
5.12Katie McReynolds27' 0 PRApr 30Wilsonville @ Hillsboro
 

*Recent improvement