Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2024
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
8
Alex Tauber
12.46
PR
May 30
LWSD Middle School Championships
2.
8
Nicholas Garcia
12.83
PR
May 30
LWSD Middle School Championships
3.
7
Lance Atienza
13.17
PR
May 30
LWSD Middle School Championships
200 Meters
1.
8
Alex Tauber
25.38
PR
May 30
LWSD Middle School Championships
2.
8
Jaston Gray
29.07
PR
May 30
LWSD Middle School Championships
400 Meters
1.
8
Jeremy Judah bram
58.03
PR
May 30
LWSD Middle School Championships
2.
7
Lance Atienza
1:02.15
PR
May 30
LWSD Middle School Championships
3.
8
QU MAX
1:05.23
PR
May 30
LWSD Middle School Championships
800 Meters
1.
8
Jeremy Judah bram
2:17.70
PR
May 30
LWSD Middle School Championships
2.
8
QU MAX
2:32.12
PR
May 30
LWSD Middle School Championships
3.
8
Jack Koliha
2:47.96
PR
May 30
LWSD Middle School Championships
1600 Meters
1.
7
Adrian Bodmer
5:45.66
PR
May 30
LWSD Middle School Championships
2.
7
Ori Ami-ad
6:10.39
PR
May 30
LWSD Middle School Championships
3.
8
Kent Fukuda
6:12.56
PR
May 30
LWSD Middle School Championships
55m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Nicholas Garcia
9.25
PR
May 30
LWSD Middle School Championships
2.
7
DANIEL CHO
10.03
PR
May 30
LWSD Middle School Championships
3.
7
Jacob Roof
10.06
PR
May 30
LWSD Middle School Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Lance Atienza
Tushar Zhade
Jaston Gray
Nicholas Sayed
54.81
May 30
LWSD Middle School Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
Asher Lucas
Adrian Bodmer
Hiroshi Johnson
Hank Crawford
2:01.71
May 30
LWSD Middle School Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Paul Rabel
Jack Koliha
QU MAX
Jeremy Judah bram
4:38.46
May 30
LWSD Middle School Championships
Shot Put - 8lb
1.
8
Nicholas Garcia
35' 7
PR
May 30
LWSD Middle School Championships
2.
8
Manuel Vellasco olla
34' 4
PR
May 30
LWSD Middle School Championships
3.
8
Jaston Gray
27' 5.5
PR
May 30
LWSD Middle School Championships
4.
8
Jesse Judah Bram
25' 5.25
PR
May 30
LWSD Middle School Championships
High Jump
1.
8
Duc Vu
4' 8
PR
May 30
LWSD Middle School Championships
7
Ehan Mirza
4' 8
PR
May 30
LWSD Middle School Championships
7
Landon Van bibber
4' 8
PR
May 30
LWSD Middle School Championships
8
Alexander Chan
4' 8
PR
May 30
LWSD Middle School Championships
Long Jump
1.
8
Nicholas Garcia
14' 11
PR
May 30
LWSD Middle School Championships
2.
8
Jack Koliha
13' 0
PR
May 30
LWSD Middle School Championships
3.
8
Tushar Zhade
12' 10
PR
May 30
LWSD Middle School Championships
8
Jesse Judah Bram
12' 10
PR
May 30
LWSD Middle School Championships
Triple Jump
1.
8
Jaston Gray
30' 11
PR
May 30
LWSD Middle School Championships
2.
8
Nicholas Sayed
27' 5
PR
May 30
LWSD Middle School Championships
3.
8
Manuel Vellasco olla
26' 9
PR
May 30
LWSD Middle School Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
8
Makenzie Balkcum
13.80
PR
May 30
LWSD Middle School Championships
2.
8
Sierra Sullivan
14.14
PR
May 30
LWSD Middle School Championships
3.
8
Kimora Johnson
14.98
PR
May 30
LWSD Middle School Championships
200 Meters
1.
6
Annie Ly
30.49
PR
May 30
LWSD Middle School Championships
2.
7
Ava Yuen
31.54
PR
May 30
LWSD Middle School Championships
400 Meters
1.
6
Leanne Heier
1:10.76
PR
May 30
LWSD Middle School Championships
2.
8
Jamie Judah bram
1:14.05
PR
May 30
LWSD Middle School Championships
3.
7
Maya Macdonald
1:19.97
PR
May 30
LWSD Middle School Championships
800 Meters
1.
7
Nicole Mihaylova
3:01.03
PR
May 30
LWSD Middle School Championships
2.
8
Divya Fitzgerald
3:02.16
PR
May 30
LWSD Middle School Championships
3.
8
Hannah Chinn
3:02.44
PR
May 30
LWSD Middle School Championships
1600 Meters
1.
7
Nicole Mihaylova
6:25.20
PR
May 30
LWSD Middle School Championships
2.
8
Hannah Chinn
6:39.32
PR
May 30
LWSD Middle School Championships
3.
7
Talah Albadawi
7:04.66
PR
May 30
LWSD Middle School Championships
55m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Tanvi Bedekar
11.06
PR
May 30
LWSD Middle School Championships
2.
6
Valeria Mora
11.28
PR
May 30
LWSD Middle School Championships
3.
7
Maya Macdonald
15.34
PR
May 30
LWSD Middle School Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Kimora Johnson
Makenzie Balkcum
Ava Yuen
Aliya Fischels
58.17
May 30
LWSD Middle School Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
7
Maya Macdonald
ALICE KIM
KIARA LAM
Giuliana Martin
2:09.94
May 30
LWSD Middle School Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Valeria Mora
Jamie Judah bram
Talah Albadawi
Nicole Mihaylova
5:24.58
May 30
LWSD Middle School Championships
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
8
Sierra Sullivan
29' 11
PR
May 30
LWSD Middle School Championships
2.
8
Grace Price
27' 6.75
PR
May 30
LWSD Middle School Championships
3.
8
Malia Parra
23' 1.25
PR
May 30
LWSD Middle School Championships
4.
8
Kimora Johnson
22' 4
PR
May 30
LWSD Middle School Championships
High Jump
1.
7
Aliya Fischels
4' 0
PR
May 30
LWSD Middle School Championships
Long Jump
1.
7
Ava Yuen
13' 1.25
PR
May 30
LWSD Middle School Championships
2.
7
Alice Kim
12' 6.75
PR
May 30
LWSD Middle School Championships
3.
7
Sophia Shaneman
11' 8.75
PR
May 30
LWSD Middle School Championships
4.
6
Leanne Heier
11' 8.25
PR
May 30
LWSD Middle School Championships
Triple Jump
1.
8
Makenzie Balkcum
30' 2
PR
May 30
LWSD Middle School Championships
2.
7
Ava Yuen
28' 4
PR
May 30
LWSD Middle School Championships
3.
8
Sierra Sullivan
26' 11.5
PR
May 30
LWSD Middle School Championships
4.
7
Giuliana Martin
26' 7
PR
May 30
LWSD Middle School Championships
*Recent improvement