Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Chance Martin
11.27
PR
Mar 28
Hillsborough County Championships - Federal Division We..
2.
10
Corey Freeman
11.31
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 9 Championships
3.
11
Justice Martin
11.69
PR
Mar 28
Hillsborough County Championships - Federal Division We..
4.
11
Fitzroy Gardner
11.79
(-1.3)
PR
Mar 4
Nash Higgins Relays
5.
10
Levi Marshall
12.04
PR
Feb 13
Spoto Quad Meet
6.
10
Brian Hardy
12.10
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 9 Championships
7.
10
Shaquez Humphrey
12.51
Mar 28
Hillsborough County Championships - Federal Division We..
200 Meters
1.
10
Chance Martin
23.46
PR
Mar 28
Hillsborough County Championships - Federal Division We..
2.
10
Corey Freeman
23.68
PR
Feb 13
Spoto Quad Meet
3.
11
Fitzroy Gardner
23.70
(-3.4)
PR
Mar 4
Nash Higgins Relays
4.
11
Justice Martin
23.90
PR
Feb 13
Spoto Quad Meet
5.
10
Levi Marshall
24.44
Mar 28
Hillsborough County Championships - Federal Division We..
6.
10
Brian Hardy
24.67
Mar 28
Hillsborough County Championships - Federal Division We..
400 Meters
1.
10
Jamil Lismore
54.15
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 9 Championships
2.
10
Levi Marshall
55.54
PR
Mar 4
Nash Higgins Relays
3.
10
Julien Heron
57.74
PR
Mar 28
Hillsborough County Championships - Federal Division We..
4.
12
Robert Leonard
59.90
Feb 13
Spoto Quad Meet
5.
9
Bryce Lovett
1:01.44
PR
Feb 13
Spoto Quad Meet
800 Meters
1.
10
Julien Heron
2:19.19
Feb 13
Spoto Quad Meet
2.
11
Deandre Jackson
2:20.94
PR
Mar 4
Nash Higgins Relays
3.
11
Clayton Keene
2:21.00
Mar 4
Nash Higgins Relays
4.
9
Jalen Korytkowski
2:22.46
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 9 Championships
5.
12
Jonathan Kitching
2:23.63
PR
Feb 13
Spoto Quad Meet
6.
9
William Thomas
2:30.72
PR
Feb 13
Spoto Quad Meet
1600 Meters
1.
11
Clayton Keene
5:00.60
PR
Mar 4
Nash Higgins Relays
2.
10
Esteban Gonzalez
5:03.92
Feb 13
Spoto Quad Meet
3.
12
Henry Sales
5:25.68
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 9 Championships
4.
9
William Thomas
5:26.53
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 9 Championships
5.
9
Jalen Korytkowski
6:05.03
PR
Feb 13
Spoto Quad Meet
3200 Meters
1.
10
Esteban Gonzalez
10:35.11
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 9 Championships
2.
11
Clayton Keene
11:16.06
PR
Feb 13
Spoto Quad Meet
3.
12
Henry Sales
11:57.46
PR
Mar 28
Hillsborough County Championships - Federal Division We..
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Bryce Lovett
20.77
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 9 Championships
2.
9
Nicholas Arron
21.07
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 9 Championships
3.
9
Minderson Andre
21.26
PR
Mar 28
Hillsborough County Championships - Federal Division We..
4.
9
Jaylin Robinson
21.46
(-2.9)
PR
Mar 4
Nash Higgins Relays
5.
11
Henshal Joesph
21.77
PR
Mar 28
Hillsborough County Championships - Federal Division We..
6.
10
Jaevon Jackson
23.87
PR
Feb 13
Spoto Quad Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Adrien Cagle
47.05
PR
Mar 28
Hillsborough County Championships - Federal Division We..
2.
9
Nicholas Arron
50.99
PR
Mar 28
Hillsborough County Championships - Federal Division We..
3.
10
Jaevon Jackson
52.14
PR
Feb 13
Spoto Quad Meet
4.
11
Henshal Joesph
56.39
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 9 Championships
5.
9
Jaylin Robinson
56.98
PR
Feb 13
Spoto Quad Meet
6.
9
Minderson Andre
58.63
PR
Feb 13
Spoto Quad Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
44.14
Mar 4
Nash Higgins Relays
2.
Corey Freeman
Chance Martin
Justice Martin
Levi Marshall
44.34
Mar 28
Hillsborough County Championships - Federal Division We..
3.
Wayne Dennis
Corey Freeman
Fitzroy Gardner
Justice Martin
44.63
Feb 13
Spoto Quad Meet
4.
Corey Freeman
Brian Hardy
Chance Martin
Justice Martin
45.03
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 9 Championships
4x110 Yard Relay -
1.
Relay Team
44.24c
Mar 25
Manual-Griffin Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Deandre Jackson
Jonathan Kitching
Delvin Lawson
Chance Martin
1:41.87
Feb 13
Spoto Quad Meet
4x220 Yard Relay
1.
Relay Team
1:35.0h
Mar 25
Manual-Griffin Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Chancellor Arnold
Brian Hardy
Julien Heron
Jamil Lismore
3:47.67
Mar 28
Hillsborough County Championships - Federal Division We..
2.
Chancellor Arnold
Brian Hardy
Jamil Lismore
Justice Martin
3:49.97
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 9 Championships
3.
Wayne Dennis
Corey Freeman
Fitzroy Gardner
Justice Martin
4:01.75
Feb 13
Spoto Quad Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
9:42.14
Mar 4
Nash Higgins Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
2:11.3h
Mar 25
Manual-Griffin Relays
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Relay Team
1:22.7h
Mar 25
Manual-Griffin Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Levi Marshall
41' 3.25
PR
Feb 13
Spoto Quad Meet
2.
10
Justin Williams
38' 2.75
PR
Mar 4
Nash Higgins Relays
3.
9
Elijah Seay
34' 5.5
Mar 4
Nash Higgins Relays
4.
9
Hunter Myers
29' 8
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 9 Championships
5.
10
Branden Brady
26' 8.5
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 9 Championships
6.
10
Luis Acevedo
26' 7
PR
Feb 13
Spoto Quad Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
9
Hunter Myers
112' 0
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 9 Championships
2.
9
Elijah Seay
74' 4.25
Mar 28
Hillsborough County Championships - Federal Division We..
3.
10
Branden Brady
68' 5.75
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 9 Championships
4.
10
Luis Acevedo
51' 0
Feb 13
Spoto Quad Meet
High Jump
1.
11
Chancellor Arnold
5' 5.75
Mar 4
Nash Higgins Relays
2.
10
Levi Marshall
5' 5
PR
Feb 13
Spoto Quad Meet
3.
10
Chance Martin
5' 3.75
Mar 4
Nash Higgins Relays
Pole Vault
1.
11
Chancellor Arnold
9' 6.25
PR
Mar 28
Hillsborough County Championships - Federal Division We..
2.
9
Hunter Myers
7' 6.5
PR
Mar 28
Hillsborough County Championships - Federal Division We..
Long Jump
1.
11
Justice Martin
18' 9.25
PR
Feb 13
Spoto Quad Meet
2.
10
Chance Martin
17' 6.75
PR
Feb 13
Spoto Quad Meet
3.
9
Bryce Lovett
15' 7.75
Mar 28
Hillsborough County Championships - Federal Division We..
Triple Jump
1.
10
Corey Freeman
42' 9.75
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 9 Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Janee King
12.72
Feb 13
Spoto Quad Meet
2.
11
Zakiya Grier
13.25
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 9 Championships
3.
9
Kharia Smith
13.53
PR
Mar 28
Hillsborough County Championships - Federal Division We..
4.
10
Franchesca Raymond
13.80
Feb 13
Spoto Quad Meet
5.
10
Stazia Turner
14.04
Mar 28
Hillsborough County Championships - Federal Division We..
6.
11
Dajah Mitchell
15.27
Feb 13
Spoto Quad Meet
200 Meters
1.
9
Janee King
26.21
Feb 13
Spoto Quad Meet
2.
11
Zakiya Grier
28.10
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 9 Championships
3.
10
Kalea Leen
28.82
PR
Mar 28
Hillsborough County Championships - Federal Division We..
4.
10
Franchesca Raymond
29.37
Mar 28
Hillsborough County Championships - Federal Division We..
5.
9
Kharia Smith
29.57
PR
Feb 13
Spoto Quad Meet
6.
10
Stazia Turner
30.50
Feb 13
Spoto Quad Meet
7.
11
Dajah Mitchell
31.95
PR
Feb 13
Spoto Quad Meet
400 Meters
1.
9
Ashaunti Harvin
1:12.78
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 9 Championships
2.
12
Victoria Green
1:13.77
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 9 Championships
3.
11
Dajah Mitchell
1:14.93
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 9 Championships
4.
10
Destiny Mountain
1:16.23
PR
Mar 4
Nash Higgins Relays
5.
9
Jasmine Tabares
1:19.02
PR
Mar 28
Hillsborough County Championships - Federal Division We..
800 Meters
1.
9
Carlyn Farnell
2:33.16
Mar 28
Hillsborough County Championships - Federal Division We..
2.
10
Shayla Evans
3:07.15
PR
Feb 13
Spoto Quad Meet
3.
12
Sonia Baxcajay
3:24.73
PR
Feb 13
Spoto Quad Meet
1600 Meters
1.
10
Shayla Evans
6:27.98
Mar 28
Hillsborough County Championships - Federal Division We..
2.
9
Carlyn Farnell
6:41.04
Mar 4
Nash Higgins Relays
3200 Meters
1.
9
Carlyn Farnell
14:44.39
PR
Mar 28
Hillsborough County Championships - Federal Division We..
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Destiny Mountain
22.42
PR
Mar 28
Hillsborough County Championships - Federal Division We..
2.
9
Olivia Kasper
23.01
PR
Mar 28
Hillsborough County Championships - Federal Division We..
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Destiny Mountain
1:00.77
PR
Mar 28
Hillsborough County Championships - Federal Division We..
2.
9
Olivia Kasper
1:05.41
PR
Mar 28
Hillsborough County Championships - Federal Division We..
3.
9
Erica Greenwood
1:09.80
PR
Feb 13
Spoto Quad Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
52.38
Apr 4
Hillsborough County - Vernon Korhn Western Conference C..
2.
Zakiya Grier
Kalea Leen
Franchesca Raymond
Kharia Smith
53.28
Mar 28
Hillsborough County Championships - Federal Division We..
3.
Janee Davis
Dajah Mitchell
Franchesca Raymond
Kharia Smith
53.57
Feb 13
Spoto Quad Meet
4.
Victoria Green
Stazia Turner
Zakiya Grier
Dajah Mitchell
55.31
Apr 28
FHSAA 3A Region 3 Championships
4x110 Yard Relay
1.
Relay Team
54.34c
Mar 25
Manual-Griffin Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
2:01.57
Mar 4
Nash Higgins Relays
2.
Destiny Lamar
Kalea Leen
Jasmine Tabares
Stazia Turner
2:02.40
Feb 13
Spoto Quad Meet
4x220 Yard Relay
1.
Relay Team
1:53.2h
Mar 25
Manual-Griffin Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Shayla Evans
Victoria Green
Ashaunti Harvin
Dajah Mitchell
4:56.43
Mar 28
Hillsborough County Championships - Federal Division We..
2.
Carlyn Farnell
Victoria Green
Ashaunti Harvin
Dajah Mitchell
5:01.19
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 9 Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Imani Leen
27' 8
Feb 13
Spoto Quad Meet
2.
11
Gabriella Landeros
26' 3.25
Mar 4
Nash Higgins Relays
3.
9
Franchesca Prezil
21' 7.5
PR
Mar 28
Hillsborough County Championships - Federal Division We..
4.
10
Tatiana Walker
19' 6
PR
Feb 13
Spoto Quad Meet
5.
9
Giana Burton
17' 1.5
Feb 13
Spoto Quad Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Gabriella Landeros
66' 5.25
PR
Mar 28
Hillsborough County Championships - Federal Division We..
2.
9
Giana Burton
60' 10.75
PR
Mar 4
Nash Higgins Relays
3.
10
Tatiana Walker
46' 0.75
PR
Mar 28
Hillsborough County Championships - Federal Division We..
High Jump
1.
10
Kalea Leen
4' 6
PR
Mar 28
Hillsborough County Championships - Federal Division We..
2.
10
Jaiden Chavez
4' 2
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 9 Championships
3.
10
Imani Leen
3' 11.25
Feb 13
Spoto Quad Meet
Long Jump
1.
9
Janee King
16' 0.5
PR
Feb 13
Spoto Quad Meet
2.
9
Jasmine Tabares
13' 2.75
PR
Mar 28
Hillsborough County Championships - Federal Division We..
3.
10
Destiny Mountain
11' 11.75
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 9 Championships
*Recent improvement