Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Eddie Teague
11.46
PR
Feb 24
Jim Smith Invitational
2.
12
Trent Rogers
11.72
(1.5)
PR
Mar 23
Tarpon Invitational
3.
11
Jaivon Thomas
12.28
(-2.2)
PR
Mar 16
Wolfpack Invitational
4.
11
Freddie Ward
12.44
(-3.1)
PR
Mar 29
Wally Keller Invitational
5.
-
Marcos Maldonado
12.51
PR
Mar 10
CSN - Under Armour Invite
6.
9
Marco Cardona
12.64
(-2.0)
Mar 16
Wolfpack Invitational
200 Meters
1.
9
Marvens Merisier
22.43
(-1.6)
PR
Mar 16
Wolfpack Invitational
2.
12
Eddie Teague
23.50
PR
Mar 10
CSN - Under Armour Invite
3.
11
Julian Durham
24.10
PR
Feb 24
Jim Smith Invitational
4.
11
Jaivon Thomas
25.74
(-1.4)
Mar 29
Wally Keller Invitational
5.
9
Marco Cardona
25.98
PR
Feb 24
Jim Smith Invitational
400 Meters
1.
9
Marvens Merisier
49.36
PR
May 5
FHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
2.
12
Eddie Teague
51.78
Feb 24
Jim Smith Invitational
3.
10
Joel Rene
56.82
PR
Mar 23
Tarpon Invitational
4.
9
Naijh White
1:02.34
PR
Mar 29
Wally Keller Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Terrel Simmons
2:06.16
PR
Feb 24
Jim Smith Invitational
2.
9
Marvens Merisier
2:08.99
PR
Mar 23
Tarpon Invitational
3.
9
Naijh White
2:18.11
PR
Mar 16
Wolfpack Invitational
4.
11
Uly Maravilla
2:27.26
PR
Mar 16
Wolfpack Invitational
5.
9
Abishai Ribble
2:33.06
PR
Feb 24
Jim Smith Invitational
6.
10
Andrew Bagby
2:38.70
PR
Feb 24
Jim Smith Invitational
7.
11
Darius Guinyard
2:44.60
PR
Mar 10
CSN - Under Armour Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Uly Maravilla
19.86
(-.7)
PR
Mar 16
Wolfpack Invitational
2.
10
Joel Rene
21.69
PR
Feb 24
Jim Smith Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Joel Rene
44.77
Mar 29
Wally Keller Invitational
2.
11
Uly Maravilla
50.00
PR
Mar 10
CSN - Under Armour Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
45.13
Mar 10
CSN - Under Armour Invite
2.
Marco Cardona
Jaivon Thomas
Julian Durham
Eddie Teague
45.71
Mar 16
Wolfpack Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:41.90
Mar 3
Naples Eagle Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Terrel Simmons
Eddie Teague
Julian Durham
Marvens Merisier
3:33.31
Feb 24
Jim Smith Invitational
2.
Marvens Merisier
Eddie Teague
Marc Maurissaint
Terrel Simmons
3:38.04
Mar 16
Wolfpack Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:20.56
Mar 29
Wally Keller Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Cameron Neal
42' 9.75
PR
Feb 24
Jim Smith Invitational
2.
12
Trent Rogers
39' 1.25
PR
Mar 10
CSN - Under Armour Invite
3.
12
Sammy Noel
32' 3.75
PR
Apr 7
Lee County Athletic Conference Championship
4.
10
Andelino Calderon
26' 11.25
Apr 7
Lee County Athletic Conference Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Cameron Neal
102' 9.75
PR
Mar 16
Wolfpack Invitational
2.
12
Trent Rogers
86' 3.5
PR
Feb 24
Jim Smith Invitational
3.
12
Sammy Noel
81' 7
PR
Apr 7
Lee County Athletic Conference Championship
4.
10
Seth Roberts
72' 7.5
PR
Feb 24
Jim Smith Invitational
5.
10
Andelino Calderon
67' 9
Apr 7
Lee County Athletic Conference Championship
High Jump
1.
12
Marc Maurissaint
5' 10
PR
Mar 10
CSN - Under Armour Invite
2.
11
Julian Durham
5' 7.75
Apr 7
Lee County Athletic Conference Championship
3.
11
Freddie Ward
5' 5.75
PR
Mar 29
Wally Keller Invitational
4.
11
Nicholas Thevenin
5' 3.75
Mar 10
CSN - Under Armour Invite
5.
11
Jaivon Thomas
5' 1
PR
Feb 24
Jim Smith Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
10
Seth Nenninger
9' 4.25
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 3A District 11
2.
10
Deven Morales
8' 6
PR
Apr 7
Lee County Athletic Conference Championship
3.
9
Abishai Ribble
8' 0
PR
Feb 27
Baker Quad Meet
Long Jump
1.
11
Freddie Ward
18' 10.5
PR
Mar 29
Wally Keller Invitational
2.
11
Julian Durham
18' 1.75
PR
Mar 29
Wally Keller Invitational
3.
12
Marc Maurissaint
16' 11.25
PR
Mar 29
Wally Keller Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Te'era Stewart
12.25
(1.8)
Mar 23
Tarpon Invitational
2.
11
Khari Mitchell
12.54
(1.8)
PR
Mar 23
Tarpon Invitational
3.
12
Myke'lah McMiller
12.98
PR
Feb 24
Jim Smith Invitational
4.
10
Michyline Thelusma
14.22
PR
Mar 10
CSN - Under Armour Invite
5.
12
Kristen Salinas
14.39
(2.4)
PR
Mar 23
Tarpon Invitational
6.
9
Christanique Brown
14.91
(-2.5)
Mar 16
Wolfpack Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Te'era Stewart
25.29
(-2.6)
Mar 16
Wolfpack Invitational
2.
12
Myke'lah McMiller
26.79
(-2.6)
Mar 16
Wolfpack Invitational
3.
11
Khari Mitchell
26.93
(-3.2)
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 3A District 11
4.
12
Kristen Salinas
30.41
PR
Mar 10
CSN - Under Armour Invite
5.
10
Michyline Thelusma
31.03
(-3.9)
Apr 14
FHSAA 3A District 11
6.
10
Melissa Mathurim
31.35
(.2)
PR
Mar 23
Tarpon Invitational
7.
10
Jada Bobo
33.30
(.5)
Mar 23
Tarpon Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Myke'lah McMiller
58.38
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA 3A Region 3
2.
10
Jada Simpson
1:06.78
PR
Mar 10
CSN - Under Armour Invite
3.
10
Michyline Thelusma
1:11.65
Mar 23
Tarpon Invitational
4.
10
Melissa Mathurim
1:11.97
Mar 16
Wolfpack Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Myke'lah McMiller
2:35.28
PR
Mar 10
CSN - Under Armour Invite
2.
11
Stephanie Bequer
2:53.79
PR
Mar 16
Wolfpack Invitational
3.
9
Maddison Cannamela
3:13.76
PR
Feb 24
Jim Smith Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Kaelyn Julmeus
6:13.36
Mar 16
Wolfpack Invitational
2.
11
Stephanie Bequer
6:31.16
PR
Mar 16
Wolfpack Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Kaelyn Julmeus
14:21.60
Mar 10
CSN - Under Armour Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Armonee Brown
15.91
(2.3)
PR
Mar 23
Tarpon Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Armonee Brown
53.63
Mar 16
Wolfpack Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Myke'lah McMiller
Te'era Stewart
Armonee Brown
Khari Mitchell
47.70
May 5
FHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
2.
Khari Mitchell
Myke'lah McMiller
Armonee Brown
Te'era Stewart
48.16
May 5
FHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
3.
Khari Mitchell
Te'era Stewart
Myke'lah McMiller
Armonee Brown
48.65
Mar 16
Wolfpack Invitational
4.
Relay Team
48.68
Mar 3
Naples Eagle Invitational
5.
Myke'lah McMiller
Khari Mitchell
Te'era Stewart
Armonee Brown
49.55
Feb 24
Jim Smith Invitational
6.
Armonee Brown
Te'era Stewart
Michyline Thelusma
Khari Mitchell
49.64
Apr 14
FHSAA 3A District 11
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
2:03.86
Mar 3
Naples Eagle Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Stephanie Bequer
Arianna Manrique
Gabriella Oliveira
Maddison Cannamela
11:58.53
Mar 16
Wolfpack Invitational
2.
Relay Team
12:09.30
Mar 3
Naples Eagle Invitational
3.
Maddison Cannamela
Kaelyn Julmeus
Kristen Salinas
Arianna Manrique
12:34.14
Feb 24
Jim Smith Invitational
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
1:50.27
Mar 3
Naples Eagle Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Kristina Murat
27' 5.5
PR
Mar 16
Wolfpack Invitational
2.
12
Ny'Kerria Boston
24' 0.75
PR
Mar 29
Wally Keller Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Kristina Murat
64' 11.5
PR
Mar 16
Wolfpack Invitational
2.
12
Ny'Kerria Boston
45' 8
PR
Mar 29
Wally Keller Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Thais-lyn Green
4' 3.25
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 3A District 11
Pole Vault
1.
11
Jaslyn Cintron
7' 10.5
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 3A District 11
2.
11
Kylie Joiner
6' 10.75
PR
Mar 29
Wally Keller Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Khari Mitchell
16' 4
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 3A District 11
2.
10
Armonee Brown
15' 2.25
Apr 7
Lee County Athletic Conference Championship
3.
10
Jada Bobo
13' 5.25
PR
Feb 27
Baker Quad Meet
4.
11
Christelle Lessang
12' 10.75
PR
Feb 27
Baker Quad Meet
*Recent improvement