Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
1960
Indoor
2024
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Gary Hollands
11.17
PR
May 17
6A-2 Metro League Championships
2.
11
Ted Atkinson
11.52
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
3.
11
Nick Lytle
11.53
PR
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
4.
10
Michael Brittingham
11.67
PR
Apr 10
Westview @ Jesuit
5.
12
Jed Lambino
11.77
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
6.
11
Seth Welsh
11.78
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
7.
11
Solomon Bandy
11.90
PR
May 10
Metro League JV Districts
8.
10
Alex Casias
11.95
Apr 3
Southridge @ Jesuit
9.
10
Liam Ruttledge
12.03
PR
May 10
Metro League JV Districts
10.
12
Dominic Martinez deCastro
12.04
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
11.
10
Robert Sabido Jr
12.05
PR
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
12.
9
Asher Pelaez
12.12
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
13.
11
Andy Alfieri
12.15
Apr 6
Marist Track Classic
14.
9
Cole Thomas
12.45
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
15.
12
David Brown
12.49
PR
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
16.
10
Darius Mims
12.54
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
17.
11
Emile Yumvirabasavyi
12.55
PR
Apr 3
Southridge @ Jesuit
18.
9
Rohan Gutbezahl
12.57
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
19.
11
Logan Horton
12.64
PR
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
20.
9
Jose Hernandez-Paredes
12.69
PR
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
21.
10
Cole Merrill
12.77
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
22.
10
Reid Jucar
12.78
PR
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
23.
10
Ben Day
12.80
PR
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
9
Eli Flamoe
12.80
PR
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
25.
10
Joseph Edmonson
12.88
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
26.
9
Reynard Wan
12.89
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
27.
10
Omeed Azari
12.93
Apr 10
Westview @ Jesuit
28.
9
Zak Simmons
12.96
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
29.
9
Jordan Lambino
13.08
PR
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
30.
9
Xavier Martin
13.10
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
31.
9
Jonathan Hotchkiss
13.13
PR
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
32.
10
Andrew Chung
13.16
Mar 20
Jesuit @ Aloha
33.
11
Gilbert Smith
13.19
PR
Apr 10
Westview @ Jesuit
34.
9
Nick Borlet
13.25
PR
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
35.
9
Jack Whalen
13.31
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
36.
9
Ian Rasovsky
13.34
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
9
Zach Jett
13.34
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
10
Andrew Hays
13.34
PR
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
39.
10
Joe Sherry
13.36
PR
Apr 10
Westview @ Jesuit
40.
9
Amissi Omari
13.44
PR
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
41.
9
Carter Smoluch
13.45
PR
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
10
Michael Evans
13.45
Apr 3
Southridge @ Jesuit
43.
9
Liam Reger
13.52
PR
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
44.
9
Colby Quist
13.60
PR
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
45.
9
Ethan McBride
13.65
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
46.
9
Patrick Pape
13.80
PR
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
47.
9
Theron Abel
13.85
PR
Apr 3
Southridge @ Jesuit
48.
9
Spencer Carle
13.88
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
49.
10
Matt David
14.08
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
50.
9
Luke Waters
14.11
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
51.
11
Loul Embaye
14.16
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
52.
10
Jovin Banga
14.24
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
53.
9
Riley Reynolds
14.26
PR
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
54.
10
Matthew Zapodeanu
14.30
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
55.
9
Jesse Ray
14.42
PR
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
56.
9
Luke Chabot
14.46
PR
Mar 20
Jesuit @ Aloha
57.
11
Vinh Pham
14.56
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
58.
9
Andrew Tinker
14.59
PR
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
59.
9
Sam Shaffer
14.92
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
60.
9
Dominic Feliz
15.01
PR
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
61.
9
Matt Austin
15.34c
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
62.
10
Elija Fishler
15.56
Apr 10
Westview @ Jesuit
63.
9
Griffin Stevenson
15.66
PR
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
64.
9
Harrison McGuire
16.70
PR
Apr 10
Westview @ Jesuit
65.
9
Bennett Raymond
17.22
PR
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
66.
9
Chris Freeman
17.87
PR
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
200 Meters
1.
11
Jack Kelley
22.20
(1.2)
PR
May 25
OSAA 6A State Championships
2.
11
Sam Baricevic
22.74
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
3.
10
Michael Brittingham
22.77
PR
May 17
6A-2 Metro League Championships
4.
11
Jonathan Ulrich
22.82
PR
Apr 27
55th Centennial Invitational
5.
12
Gary Hollands
23.10
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
6.
11
Ted Atkinson
23.19
May 17
6A-2 Metro League Championships
7.
11
Nick Lytle
23.50
PR
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
8.
9
Asher Pelaez
24.16
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
9.
11
Solomon Bandy
24.39
PR
May 10
Metro League JV Districts
10.
12
Dominic Martinez deCastro
24.42
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
11.
12
Jed Lambino
24.54
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
12.
10
Liam Ruttledge
24.63
PR
May 10
Metro League JV Districts
13.
10
Reet Chatterjee
24.95
PR
May 10
Metro League JV Districts
14.
9
Cole Thomas
25.28
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
15.
10
Darius Mims
25.40
PR
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
16.
11
Logan Horton
25.55
PR
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
17.
10
Andrew Chung
25.62
May 10
Metro League JV Districts
18.
9
Rohan Gutbezahl
25.64
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
19.
9
Jordan Lambino
26.02
PR
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
20.
10
Reid Jucar
26.07
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
21.
12
Joey Dronkers
26.11
PR
Apr 3
Southridge @ Jesuit
22.
9
Reynard Wan
26.64
PR
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
23.
10
Cole Merrill
26.90
PR
Apr 3
Southridge @ Jesuit
24.
10
Joe Sherry
27.08
PR
Mar 20
Jesuit @ Aloha
25.
10
Andrew Hays
27.23
PR
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
26.
9
Liam Reger
27.25
Mar 20
Jesuit @ Aloha
27.
10
Omeed Azari
27.39
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
28.
9
Spencer Carle
27.95
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
29.
10
Joseph Edmonson
28.63
PR
Apr 10
Westview @ Jesuit
30.
10
Matt David
29.60
PR
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
31.
10
Matthew Zapodeanu
29.76
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
32.
11
Vinh Pham
30.99
PR
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
400 Meters
1.
11
Sam Baricevic
48.95
PR
May 17
6A-2 Metro League Championships
2.
11
Jack Kelley
50.73
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
3.
11
Ted Atkinson
51.09
PR
Apr 27
55th Centennial Invitational
4.
11
Jonathan Ulrich
51.49
PR
May 17
6A-2 Metro League Championships
5.
11
Marcus Guntle
53.01
PR
Mar 20
Jesuit @ Aloha
6.
10
Robert Sabido Jr
54.09
PR
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
7.
11
Chetan Chilkunda
54.85
Apr 6
Marist Track Classic
8.
10
Reet Chatterjee
56.11
PR
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
9.
10
Jack Ensminger
56.31
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
10.
9
Dominic Ricci
56.41
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
11.
11
Nathan Gewant
56.53
PR
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
12.
12
Ethan Black
57.15
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
13.
10
Beau Lonnquist
57.36
Apr 10
Westview @ Jesuit
14.
9
Jordan Lambino
58.69
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
15.
9
Jack Whalen
59.25
PR
May 10
Metro League JV Districts
16.
9
Mitchel Allen
1:00.23
PR
May 10
Metro League JV Districts
17.
10
Andrew Hays
1:01.23
PR
Apr 10
Westview @ Jesuit
18.
9
Carter Smoluch
1:01.79
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
19.
9
Luke Waters
1:02.05
PR
Apr 3
Southridge @ Jesuit
20.
9
Jonathan Hotchkiss
1:02.15
PR
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
21.
9
Ethan McBride
1:02.44
PR
Mar 20
Jesuit @ Aloha
22.
9
Simon Williamson
1:02.85
PR
Apr 10
Westview @ Jesuit
23.
9
Henry Hess
1:03.63
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
24.
9
Alex Contreras
1:04.19
PR
Apr 10
Westview @ Jesuit
25.
9
Sam Shaffer
1:06.68
PR
Apr 3
Southridge @ Jesuit
26.
9
Riley Reynolds
1:08.19
PR
Mar 20
Jesuit @ Aloha
27.
9
Finn Deem-Ranzetta
1:08.81
PR
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
28.
9
Noah Stremme
1:09.66
PR
Apr 3
Southridge @ Jesuit
29.
9
Nathaniel Alloway
1:20.78
PR
Apr 10
Westview @ Jesuit
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Jack Kelley
48.2h
PR
May 3
Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
2.
11
Sam Baricevic
48.6h
PR
May 3
Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
3.
10
Michael Brittingham
49.1h
PR
Apr 13
2019 Pasco Invitational
4.
11
Ted Atkinson
50.2h
PR
May 3
Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
5.
11
Jonathan Ulrich
51.4h
PR
May 3
Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
12
Gary Hollands
51.4h
PR
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
7.
11
Marcus Guntle
53.2h
PR
Apr 13
2019 Pasco Invitational
8.
11
Lance Paglinawan
53.6h
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
9.
12
Trevor Grant
53.7h
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
10.
10
Robert Sabido Jr
54.2h
PR
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
11.
9
Liam Reger
54.4h
PR
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
10
Jack Bennett
54.4h
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
13.
9
John Schuler
54.5h
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
14.
11
Sam Curran
54.6h
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
15.
11
Solomon Bandy
54.9h
PR
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
16.
12
Maxwell Scott
55.0h
PR
Mar 20
Jesuit @ Aloha
17.
11
Nick Lytle
55.4h
PR
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
18.
10
Reet Chatterjee
55.8h
PR
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
19.
12
Joey Dronkers
56.1h
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
20.
11
Declan O'Scannlain
56.4h
PR
Mar 20
Jesuit @ Aloha
12
Dominic Martinez deCastro
56.4h
Mar 20
Jesuit @ Aloha
22.
11
Dominic Debettencourt
57.1h
PR
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
10
Jack Ensminger
57.1h
Apr 3
Southridge @ Jesuit
24.
11
Chetan Chilkunda
57.3h
Apr 3
Southridge @ Jesuit
25.
10
Stathi Davis
57.4h
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
26.
9
Dominic Ricci
57.5h
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
27.
10
Darius Mims
57.6h
PR
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
28.
12
Ethan Black
57.8h
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
29.
10
Brian Kennedy
57.9h
PR
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
12
David Brown
57.9h
PR
Mar 20
Jesuit @ Aloha
31.
9
Mitchel Allen
58.0h
PR
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
10
Ryan Schumacher
58.0h
PR
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
33.
9
Jordan Lambino
58.8h
PR
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
10
Liam Ruttledge
58.8h
PR
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
35.
11
Nathan Gewant
59.4h
PR
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
36.
9
Simon Williamson
59.7h
PR
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
37.
11
Peter Brewer
59.9h
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
38.
10
Ethan Nguyen
1:00.2h
PR
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
39.
9
Finn Chamberlain
1:00.6h
PR
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
40.
9
Xavier Martin
1:01.0h
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
41.
10
Aidan Alexander
1:02.0h
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
12
Jed Lambino
1:02.0h
Apr 3
Southridge @ Jesuit
43.
11
Jonas Larson
1:02.3h
PR
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
44.
9
Kevin Curran
1:02.9h
PR
Mar 20
Jesuit @ Aloha
45.
10
Gavin Summers
1:03.1h
Apr 3
Southridge @ Jesuit
46.
11
Jack Henry Williamson
1:06.2h
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
47.
9
Tyler Bodner
1:09.1h
PR
Mar 20
Jesuit @ Aloha
48.
9
Matt Austin
1:11.0h
PR
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
800 Meters
1.
12
Will Sheaffer
1:57.81
Apr 10
Westview @ Jesuit
2.
11
Marcus Guntle
2:00.99
PR
Apr 27
55th Centennial Invitational
3.
9
John Schuler
2:01.59
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
4.
10
Jack Bennett
2:02.10
Apr 3
Southridge @ Jesuit
5.
11
Sam Curran
2:02.22
PR
Apr 6
Marist Track Classic
6.
12
Maxwell Scott
2:03.10
PR
May 17
6A-2 Metro League Championships
7.
10
Stathi Davis
2:03.13
PR
May 17
6A-2 Metro League Championships
8.
11
Declan O'Scannlain
2:05.77
Apr 10
Westview @ Jesuit
9.
10
Ryan Schumacher
2:06.66
Apr 3
Southridge @ Jesuit
10.
10
Brian Kennedy
2:07.2h
PR
May 16
800m Time Trial @ Jesuit
11.
10
Gavin Summers
2:08.9h
May 16
800m Time Trial @ Jesuit
12.
11
Chetan Chilkunda
2:10.17
PR
May 10
Metro League JV Districts
13.
10
Aidan Alexander
2:10.6h
May 16
800m Time Trial @ Jesuit
14.
12
Ethan Black
2:10.99
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
15.
11
Jonas Larson
2:12.1h
May 16
800m Time Trial @ Jesuit
16.
11
Lance Paglinawan
2:12.53
Mar 20
Jesuit @ Aloha
17.
10
Ethan Nguyen
2:12.71
PR
May 10
Metro League JV Districts
18.
11
Dominic Debettencourt
2:13.31
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
19.
11
Peter Brewer
2:16.1h
PR
May 16
800m Time Trial @ Jesuit
20.
9
Kevin Curran
2:16.62
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
21.
9
Dominic Ricci
2:20.80
Mar 20
Jesuit @ Aloha
22.
11
Nathan Gewant
2:24.50
Mar 20
Jesuit @ Aloha
23.
9
Mitchel Allen
2:24.95
PR
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
24.
9
Michael O'Rourke
2:25.95
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
25.
9
Ryan Spuck
2:26.83
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
26.
9
Luke Waters
2:27.82
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
27.
9
Jonathan Hotchkiss
2:28.07
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
28.
10
Jack Ensminger
2:28.77
Mar 20
Jesuit @ Aloha
29.
9
Ian Rasovsky
2:30.20
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
30.
9
Alex Contreras
2:30.47
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
31.
9
Finn Deem-Ranzetta
2:30.49
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
32.
9
Zane Godil
2:30.94
PR
Mar 20
Jesuit @ Aloha
33.
9
Ethan McBride
2:31.45
PR
Apr 10
Westview @ Jesuit
34.
9
Henry Hess
2:32.48
PR
Mar 20
Jesuit @ Aloha
35.
9
Nicholas Garcia
2:38.61
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
36.
9
Tyler Bodner
2:39.97
PR
Mar 20
Jesuit @ Aloha
37.
9
Sam Shaffer
2:40.90
PR
Mar 20
Jesuit @ Aloha
38.
9
Luke Malnati
3:10.00
PR
Mar 20
Jesuit @ Aloha
1500 Meters
1.
12
Will Sheaffer
3:57.02
PR
May 25
OSAA 6A State Championships
2.
10
Jack Bennett
4:04.86
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
3.
9
John Schuler
4:04.99
May 17
6A-2 Metro League Championships
4.
11
Sam Curran
4:07.46
PR
May 3
Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
5.
10
Stathi Davis
4:08.84
PR
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
6.
10
Ryan Schumacher
4:08.96
PR
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
7.
11
Declan O'Scannlain
4:09.06
PR
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
8.
12
Maxwell Scott
4:16.33
PR
Apr 27
55th Centennial Invitational
9.
10
Gavin Summers
4:22.46
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
10.
10
Brian Kennedy
4:24.91
May 10
Metro League JV Districts
11.
11
Peter Brewer
4:26.89
PR
May 10
Metro League JV Districts
12.
11
Jonas Larson
4:27.48
PR
Apr 3
Southridge @ Jesuit
13.
11
Dominic Debettencourt
4:31.86
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
14.
9
Finn Chamberlain
4:32.22
PR
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
15.
10
Aidan Alexander
4:34.12
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
16.
10
Ethan Nguyen
4:36.56
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
17.
9
Dominic Ricci
4:46.27
May 10
Metro League JV Districts
18.
9
Kevin Curran
4:53.08
PR
May 10
Metro League JV Districts
19.
9
Ryan Spuck
4:56.39
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
20.
9
Noah Stremme
4:57.23
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
21.
9
Zane Godil
4:59.60
PR
Mar 20
Jesuit @ Aloha
22.
9
Michael O'Rourke
5:02.13
PR
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
23.
9
Alex Amparo
5:07.16
PR
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
24.
9
Ian Rasovsky
5:07.39
Apr 3
Southridge @ Jesuit
25.
9
Alex Contreras
5:07.41
Apr 3
Southridge @ Jesuit
26.
9
Tyler Bodner
5:15.39
PR
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
27.
9
Sam Shaffer
5:24.16
PR
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
28.
9
Nicholas Garcia
5:39.56
PR
Apr 10
Westview @ Jesuit
29.
9
Porter Harris
5:48.25
PR
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
30.
9
Matt Austin
5:50.64
PR
Apr 3
Southridge @ Jesuit
31.
9
Nathaniel Alloway
6:37.61
PR
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
1600 Meters
1.
12
Will Sheaffer
4:16.89
PR
Apr 13
2019 Pasco Invitational
1 Mile
1.
12
Will Sheaffer
4:13.18
PR
May 3
Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
3000 Meters
1.
10
Jack Bennett
8:37.21
PR
May 25
OSAA 6A State Championships
2.
12
Will Sheaffer
8:37.78
PR
May 17
6A-2 Metro League Championships
3.
10
Ryan Schumacher
8:41.50
PR
May 25
OSAA 6A State Championships
4.
10
Stathi Davis
8:50.5h
PR
May 22
PSDS - 3000m
5.
12
Maxwell Scott
8:52.74
PR
May 3
Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
6.
11
Declan O'Scannlain
8:53.36
PR
Apr 6
Marist Track Classic
7.
9
John Schuler
8:53.87
Apr 10
Westview @ Jesuit
8.
11
Sam Curran
9:01.9h
PR
May 22
PSDS - 3000m
9.
10
Gavin Summers
9:08.48
PR
May 3
Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
10.
10
Brian Kennedy
9:34.41
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
11.
11
Jonas Larson
9:34.59
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
12.
11
Dominic Debettencourt
9:40.49
PR
May 10
Metro League JV Districts
13.
10
Aidan Alexander
9:42.02
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
14.
11
Peter Brewer
9:43.3h
May 22
PSDS - 3000m
15.
9
Finn Chamberlain
10:05.50
PR
Apr 10
Westview @ Jesuit
16.
9
Michael O'Rourke
10:35.71
PR
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
17.
10
Ethan Nguyen
10:38.72
PR
Apr 10
Westview @ Jesuit
18.
9
Alex Amparo
10:50.35
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
19.
9
Matt Austin
10:52.66
PR
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
3200 Meters
1.
11
Declan O'Scannlain
9:32.77
PR
Apr 13
2019 Pasco Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Joey Dronkers
15.54
PR
May 17
6A-2 Metro League Championships
2.
12
Trevor Grant
17.15
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
3.
12
Jorge Villatoro
17.47
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
4.
10
Alex Casias
17.48
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
5.
11
Lance Paglinawan
17.95
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Trevor Grant
41.06
PR
May 17
6A-2 Metro League Championships
2.
10
Michael Brittingham
42.11
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
3.
12
Joey Dronkers
42.51
PR
May 17
6A-2 Metro League Championships
4.
11
Lance Paglinawan
42.75
PR
May 17
6A-2 Metro League Championships
5.
10
Alex Casias
44.26
PR
Mar 20
Jesuit @ Aloha
6.
11
Emile Yumvirabasavyi
45.48
PR
Apr 3
Southridge @ Jesuit
7.
10
Jack Ensminger
45.77
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
2k Steeplechase
1.
10
Stathi Davis
6:56.49
PR
May 31
El Jefe
2.
11
Jonas Larson
7:00.26
PR
May 31
El Jefe
4x100 Relay
1.
Gary Hollands
Jack Kelley
Michael Brittingham
Sam Baricevic
42.28
May 3
Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
2.
Gary Hollands
Michael Brittingham
Jack Kelley
Sam Baricevic
43.20
Apr 27
55th Centennial Invitational
3.
Ted Atkinson
Michael Brittingham
Sam Baricevic
Gary Hollands
43.58
Apr 6
Marist Track Classic
4.
Gary Hollands
Michael Brittingham
Ted Atkinson
Sam Baricevic
43.60
Apr 13
2019 Pasco Invitational
5.
Gary Hollands
Andy Alfieri
Ted Atkinson
Sam Baricevic
43.85
Mar 20
Jesuit @ Aloha
6.
Dominic Martinez deCastro
Nick Lytle
Jed Lambino
Ted Atkinson
44.73
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
7.
Alex Casias
Solomon Bandy
Robert Sabido Jr.
Liam Ruttledge
45.11
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
8.
Michael Brittingham
Solomon Bandy
Robert Sabido Jr.
Alex Casias
45.12
Apr 3
Southridge @ Jesuit
9.
Alex Casias
Nick Lytle
Jed Lambino
Jack Kelley
45.18
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
10.
Alex Casias
Jed Lambino
Robert Sabido Jr.
Nick Lytle
45.44
Apr 10
Westview @ Jesuit
11.
Dominic Martinez deCastro
Asher Pelaez
Robert Sabido Jr.
Liam Ruttledge
45.71
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
12.
Omeed Azari
Andrew Chung
Jonathan Ulrich
Nick Lytle
46.47
Mar 20
Jesuit @ Aloha
13.
Michael Brittingham
Solomon Bandy
Darius Mims
Robert Sabido Jr
46.60
Mar 20
Jesuit @ Aloha
14.
Seth Welsh
Andy Alfieri
Solomon Bandy
Omeed Azari
46.65
Apr 10
Westview @ Jesuit
15.
Andrew Chung
Dominic Martinez deCastro
Darius Mims
Liam Ruttledge
47.53
Apr 10
Westview @ Jesuit
16.
9
Reynard Wan
Zak Simmons
Henry Hess
Rohan Gutbezahl
48.78
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
17.
9
Amissi Omari
Zak Simmons
Henry Hess
Jose Hernandez-Paredes
49.39
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
18.
9
Eli Flamoe
Jack Whalen
Jordan Lambino
Liam Reger
51.08
Apr 3
Southridge @ Jesuit
19.
9
Asher Pelaez
Jordan Lambino
Eli Flamoe
Liam Reger
51.63
Apr 10
Westview @ Jesuit
4x200 Relay -
1.
Ted Atkinson
Jonathan Ulrich
Gary Hollands
Nick Lytle
1:30.73
May 3
Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Jonathan Ulrich
Jack Kelley
Michael Brittingham
Sam Baricevic
3:18.04
May 3
Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
2.
Jonathan Ulrich
Michael Brittingham
Jack Kelley
Sam Baricevic
3:19.54
May 17
6A-2 Metro League Championships
3.
Marcus Guntle
Michael Brittingham
Ted Atkinson
Sam Baricevic
3:22.19
Apr 13
2019 Pasco Invitational
4.
Ted Atkinson
Sam Baricevic
Michael Brittingham
Marcus Guntle
3:24.93
Apr 6
Marist Track Classic
5.
Ted Atkinson
Michael Brittingham
Sam Baricevic
Jack Kelley
3:26.64
Apr 10
Westview @ Jesuit
6.
Michael Brittingham
Jack Kelley
Jonathan Ulrich
Sam Baricevic
3:28.62
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
7.
Gary Hollands
Ted Atkinson
Jonathan Ulrich
Trevor Grant
3:30.54
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
8.
Michael Brittingham
Sam Baricevic
Marcus Guntle
Ted Atkinson
3:31.98
Mar 20
Jesuit @ Aloha
9.
Jonathan Ulrich
Marcus Guntle
Jack Kelley
Trevor Grant
3:32.39
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
10.
Reet Chatterjee
Jack Ensminger
Nathan Gewant
Robert Sabido Jr.
3:39.13
May 10
Metro League JV Districts
11.
Solomon Bandy
Ethan Black
Gary Hollands
Lance Paglinawan
3:40.59
Apr 10
Westview @ Jesuit
12.
Solomon Bandy
Gary Hollands
Darius Mims
Chetan Chilkunda
3:41.86
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
13.
Reet Chatterjee
Joey Dronkers
Jack Ensminger
Lance Paglinawan
3:43.5h
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
14.
Ryan Schumacher
Jack Bennett
Declan O'Scannlain
Gavin Summers
3:46.72
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
15.
9
Mitchel Allen
Xavier Martin
Jordan Lambino
Simon Williamson
3:47.2h
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
16.
Solomon Bandy
Jonathan Ulrich
Jack Kelley
Nathan Gewant
3:47.5h
Mar 20
Jesuit @ Aloha
17.
Solomon Bandy
Darius Mims
Jonathan Ulrich
Nathan Gewant
3:48.02
Apr 3
Southridge @ Jesuit
18.
Ethan Black
Dominic Martinez deCastro
Reet Chatterjee
Jack Ensminger
3:49.39
Apr 3
Southridge @ Jesuit
19.
Robert Sabido Jr.
Nathan Gewant
Ethan Black
Darius Mims
3:50.94
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
20.
Reet Chatterjee
Jack Ensminger
Lance Paglinawan
Liam Reger
3:51.71
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
21.
Reet Chatterjee
Jack Ensminger
Trevor Grant
Lance Paglinawan
3:53.03
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
22.
John Schuler
Declan O'Scannlain
Brian Kennedy
Maxwell Scott
3:53.4h
Mar 20
Jesuit @ Aloha
23.
Darius Mims
Reet Chatterjee
Jack Ensminger
Robert Sabido Jr.
3:53.91
Apr 10
Westview @ Jesuit
24.
John Schuler
Chetan Chilkunda
Maxwell Scott
Brian Kennedy
3:54.22
Apr 3
Southridge @ Jesuit
25.
Jack Bennett
Gavin Summers
Aidan Alexander
Jonas Larson
3:55.8h
Mar 20
Jesuit @ Aloha
26.
John Schuler
Declan O'Scannlain
Maxwell Scott
Brian Kennedy
3:58.26
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
27.
Robert Sabido Jr.
Ethan Black
Nathan Gewant
Liam Reger
3:59.01
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
28.
Maxwell Scott
Sam Curran
Jonas Larson
Finn Chamberlain
3:59.56
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
29.
Finn Chamberlain
Peter Brewer
Dominic Debettencourt
Dominic Ricci
4:01.19
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
30.
Sam Curran
Ryan Schumacher
Stathi Davis
Ethan Nguyen
4:01.3h
Mar 20
Jesuit @ Aloha
31.
Gavin Summers
Aidan Alexander
Sam Curran
Ethan Nguyen
4:02.37
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
32.
Relay Team
4:02.46
Apr 10
Westview @ Jesuit
33.
Finn Chamberlain
Zane Godil
Peter Brewer
Dominic Ricci
4:02.55
Apr 3
Southridge @ Jesuit
34.
Ryan Schumacher
Jack Bennett
Stathi Davis
John Schuler
4:03.0h
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
35.
Peter Brewer
Dominic Debettencourt
Aidan Alexander
Chetan Chilkunda
4:06.22
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
36.
9
Mitchel Allen
Simon Williamson
Tyler Bodner
Xavier Martin
4:08.1h
Mar 20
Jesuit @ Aloha
37.
Ethan Nguyen
Gavin Summers
Aidan Alexander
Jonas Larson
4:11.95
Apr 3
Southridge @ Jesuit
38.
9
Mitchel Allen
Xavier Martin
Jordan Lambino
Reynard Wan
4:13.37
Apr 3
Southridge @ Jesuit
39.
Peter Brewer
Sam Curran
Jonas Larson
Gavin Summers
4:16.0h
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
40.
Mitchel Allen
Xavier Martin
Jed Lambino
Simon Williamson
4:17.83
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
41.
Ethan Black
Dominic Martinez deCastro
Darius Mims
Chetan Chilkunda
4:19.1h
Mar 20
Jesuit @ Aloha
4x800 Relay
1.
Maxwell Scott
Marcus Guntle
Sam Curran
Stathi Davis
8:33.22
May 3
Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
John Schuler
Ryan Schumacher
Jack Bennett
Ted Atkinson
10:32.20
May 3
Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
2.
Ryan Schumacher
Marcus Guntle
John Schuler
Jack Bennett
10:41.59
Apr 13
2019 Pasco Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Andrew Reid
51' 6
PR
Mar 20
Jesuit @ Aloha
2.
11
Shea Brooks
44' 10.25
PR
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
3.
11
Andy Alfieri
41' 8.5
PR
May 17
6A-2 Metro League Championships
4.
10
Charlie Pickard
40' 11.25
PR
May 10
Metro League JV Districts
5.
9
Nick Borlet
33' 6.5
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
6.
11
Nate Gorman
33' 5
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
7.
10
Vincent Speciale
32' 8.5
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
8.
11
Zach Rosson
32' 0.5
PR
May 10
Metro League JV Districts
9.
11
Nick Noonan
29' 6.5
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
10.
11
Loul Embaye
29' 4.5
PR
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
11.
12
Matthew Stevenson
28' 3.5
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
12.
10
Sartaj Jhooty
27' 5.5
PR
Apr 10
Westview @ Jesuit
13.
9
Jesse Ray
27' 4
PR
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
14.
9
Chris Freeman
26' 4.5
Apr 10
Westview @ Jesuit
15.
9
Harrison McGuire
26' 4
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
16.
10
Jose Sanchez
26' 2
PR
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
17.
9
Patrick Pape
25' 0.5
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
18.
9
Andrew Tinker
25' 0
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
19.
9
Bennett Raymond
20' 1
Apr 10
Westview @ Jesuit
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Andrew Reid
141' 11
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
2.
11
Shea Brooks
116' 10
PR
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
3.
9
Nick Borlet
101' 11.5
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
4.
11
Nate Gorman
97' 0
Mar 20
Jesuit @ Aloha
5.
12
Matthew Stevenson
93' 9
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
6.
10
Charlie Pickard
93' 6
PR
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
7.
12
Conor Burke
89' 9
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
8.
12
Adikus Schmahl-Waggoner
88' 1
PR
Mar 20
Jesuit @ Aloha
9.
10
Sartaj Jhooty
83' 8.5
PR
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
10.
10
Vincent Speciale
80' 3
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
11.
11
Will DeKlotz
76' 9
PR
Mar 20
Jesuit @ Aloha
12.
9
Harrison McGuire
74' 8.5
PR
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
13.
11
Connor Steen
71' 3
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
14.
9
Jesse Ray
70' 5
PR
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
15.
11
Nick Noonan
68' 2
PR
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
16.
10
Jose Sanchez
68' 0
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
17.
9
Patrick Pape
65' 11
PR
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
18.
9
Andrew Tinker
64' 7
Apr 3
Southridge @ Jesuit
19.
11
Kyle Leglar
64' 6
PR
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
20.
11
Loul Embaye
62' 5
PR
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
21.
9
Michael Wall
62' 0
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
22.
9
Dominic Feliz
60' 9
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
23.
9
Sam Burge
58' 3.5
PR
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
24.
11
Cameron Lyke
58' 2.5
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
25.
11
Christopher Babal
52' 2
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Logan Horton
174' 9
PR
May 17
6A-2 Metro League Championships
2.
11
Quinton Williamson
157' 9
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
3.
12
Adikus Schmahl-Waggoner
147' 2
PR
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
4.
11
Gilbert Smith
134' 8
PR
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
5.
11
Will DeKlotz
130' 5
PR
Apr 10
Westview @ Jesuit
6.
9
Nick Borlet
115' 5
PR
Apr 10
Westview @ Jesuit
7.
11
Connor Steen
112' 5
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
8.
10
Charlie Pickard
106' 3
PR
May 10
Metro League JV Districts
9.
9
Zach Jett
106' 2
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
10.
9
Jesse Ray
105' 7
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
11.
11
Ethan Becker
96' 10.5
PR
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
12.
11
Kyle Leglar
95' 0
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
13.
11
Jack Henry Williamson
94' 4
PR
Apr 10
Westview @ Jesuit
14.
11
Colin Rubenstein
93' 2
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
15.
9
Noah Stremme
92' 5
PR
Apr 3
Southridge @ Jesuit
16.
12
Matthew Stevenson
91' 4
PR
Mar 20
Jesuit @ Aloha
17.
11
Christopher Babal
86' 10
PR
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
18.
9
Harrison McGuire
86' 9
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
19.
11
Cameron Lyke
86' 0
Mar 20
Jesuit @ Aloha
20.
9
Patrick Pape
81' 6
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
21.
9
Dominic Feliz
80' 6
PR
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
22.
9
Chris Freeman
75' 2
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
23.
11
Rohan Lalwani
73' 4
PR
Apr 10
Westview @ Jesuit
24.
9
Andrew Tinker
72' 8.5
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
25.
9
Michael Wall
69' 3
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
26.
9
Sam Burge
66' 11
PR
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
27.
9
Bennett Raymond
58' 5
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
High Jump
1.
11
Jack Kelley
5' 10
PR
Mar 20
Jesuit @ Aloha
2.
12
Sebastian Acevedo
5' 8
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
10
Jack Naughton
5' 8
PR
Apr 10
Westview @ Jesuit
4.
9
Eli Flamoe
5' 4
PR
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
9
Ethan McBride
5' 4
PR
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
6.
12
David Brown
5' 2
PR
Mar 20
Jesuit @ Aloha
9
Xavier Martin
5' 2
May 10
Metro League JV Districts
8.
9
Jordan Lambino
5' 0
Apr 10
Westview @ Jesuit
9.
9
Finn Deem-Ranzetta
4' 10
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
9
Theron Abel
4' 10
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
11.
9
Mitchel Allen
4' 8
PR
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
11
Ethan Kerman
4' 8
PR
Apr 10
Westview @ Jesuit
9
Amissi Omari
4' 8
PR
Apr 10
Westview @ Jesuit
Pole Vault
1.
12
Spencer Dunckley
12' 0
PR
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
2.
10
Michael Evans
11' 6
PR
Mar 20
Jesuit @ Aloha
3.
12
Jorge Villatoro
11' 0
PR
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
4.
11
Joseph Babal
8' 6
PR
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
5.
9
Zach Jett
7' 6
PR
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
6.
10
Cole Merrill
7' 0
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
11
Gilbert Smith
7' 0
PR
Apr 10
Westview @ Jesuit
8.
9
Kevin Curran
6' 6
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
9
Ethan McBride
6' 6
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
10.
10
Joseph Edmonson
6' 0
PR
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
Long Jump
1.
11
Emile Yumvirabasavyi
19' 1.5
PR
Apr 10
Westview @ Jesuit
2.
11
Seth Welsh
19' 0
PR
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
3.
12
Luke Huglin
18' 10
PR
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
4.
11
Kaba Haou
18' 8.75
PR
Apr 10
Westview @ Jesuit
5.
12
Brandon Sorensen
18' 8
PR
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
6.
10
Ben Day
18' 5.75
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
7.
10
Robert Sabido Jr
18' 1.75
PR
May 10
Metro League JV Districts
8.
10
Jack Naughton
18' 1.5
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
9.
12
David Brown
18' 0.25
PR
Apr 3
Southridge @ Jesuit
10.
9
Eli Flamoe
17' 6.75
PR
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
11.
10
Andrew Chung
17' 5.25
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
12.
9
Griffin Stevenson
17' 4.5
PR
Mar 20
Jesuit @ Aloha
13.
9
Jose Hernandez-Paredes
16' 11
PR
Apr 3
Southridge @ Jesuit
14.
9
Asher Pelaez
16' 9
PR
Apr 3
Southridge @ Jesuit
15.
10
Beau Lonnquist
16' 3.25
PR
May 10
Metro League JV Districts
16.
10
Joseph Edmonson
15' 11.5
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
17.
9
Liam Reger
15' 0
PR
Apr 3
Southridge @ Jesuit
18.
11
Ethan Kerman
14' 9
PR
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
9
Luke Chabot
14' 9
PR
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
20.
9
Jordan Lambino
14' 8.5
PR
Mar 20
Jesuit @ Aloha
21.
10
Cole Merrill
14' 5
Mar 20
Jesuit @ Aloha
22.
9
Noah Stremme
14' 2
PR
Apr 3
Southridge @ Jesuit
23.
9
Amissi Omari
14' 1
PR
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
24.
9
Sam Shaffer
13' 10
PR
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
25.
9
Michael O'Rourke
13' 8.5
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
26.
9
Colby Quist
13' 3
PR
Apr 3
Southridge @ Jesuit
27.
9
Zak Simmons
13' 2
PR
Apr 3
Southridge @ Jesuit
9
Finn Deem-Ranzetta
13' 2
PR
Apr 3
Southridge @ Jesuit
29.
9
Spencer Carle
12' 1
PR
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
30.
9
Porter Harris
11' 8.75
PR
Apr 10
Westview @ Jesuit
31.
9
Luke Malnati
11' 3
PR
Mar 20
Jesuit @ Aloha
Triple Jump
1.
11
Emile Yumvirabasavyi
44' 4.5
PR
May 17
6A-2 Metro League Championships
2.
12
Brandon Sorensen
41' 3.75
PR
May 17
6A-2 Metro League Championships
3.
11
Kaba Haou
41' 2
PR
May 3
Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
4.
11
Seth Welsh
39' 1
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
5.
9
Eli Flamoe
38' 8.75
PR
May 10
Metro League JV Districts
6.
10
Andrew Chung
35' 6.5
PR
May 10
Metro League JV Districts
7.
10
Jack Naughton
35' 3.75
Apr 3
Southridge @ Jesuit
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Ana Mueller
12.82
PR
Apr 27
55th Centennial Invitational
2.
12
Alisha Lowe
13.38
May 17
6A-2 Metro League Championships
3.
10
Pia Goodell
13.49
PR
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
4.
10
Maddy Koleno
13.50
PR
May 17
6A-2 Metro League Championships
5.
9
Madison Hawkins
13.58
Apr 6
Marist Track Classic
6.
10
Miyako Barnett
13.71
Apr 27
55th Centennial Invitational
7.
9
Naomi Alvarez
13.75
PR
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
8.
11
Marielle Cadsawan
13.79
PR
May 10
Metro League JV Districts
9.
10
Amanda Henry
13.95
PR
May 10
Metro League JV Districts
10.
10
Siena Ferriso
14.07
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
11.
10
Maddy Dowdall
14.17
PR
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
12.
9
Amarei Bandy
14.18
PR
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
13.
12
Gabby Navarro
14.22
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
14.
9
Ally Koelling
14.33
PR
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
15.
9
Lucie Vu
14.54
PR
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
16.
11
Reed Chesnek
14.90
Apr 3
Southridge @ Jesuit
17.
10
Thu Nguyen
14.92
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
18.
9
Ashika Sagar
14.96
PR
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
19.
9
Samantha Rickman
15.04
PR
Apr 10
Westview @ Jesuit
20.
9
Elina Deshpande
15.12
PR
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
21.
9
Sarah Shields
15.17
PR
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
22.
9
Coco Van Hameren
15.24
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
23.
10
Rosa Madden
15.36
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
24.
9
Therese Bianca Barkley
15.38
PR
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
25.
10
Gabrielle Loop
15.78
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
26.
10
Jillian Himmelright
15.97
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
27.
10
Sophia Reindl
16.08
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
28.
11
Sophia Guitteau
16.14
Apr 10
Westview @ Jesuit
9
Hannah Johnson
16.14
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
30.
9
Julie Pham
16.20
PR
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
31.
9
Andrea Merced
16.21
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
32.
11
Sarah Ruckwardt
16.31
Apr 10
Westview @ Jesuit
33.
10
Linnea Anderson
16.32
PR
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
34.
9
Ellie Scalzo
16.40
PR
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
35.
9
Charlize Silao
17.15
PR
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
36.
9
Emma Hanna
17.39
PR
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
37.
9
Clarinne Kirk
19.05
PR
Mar 20
Jesuit @ Aloha
200 Meters
1.
12
Greta Anderson
26.61
PR
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
2.
12
Ana Mueller
26.74c
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
3.
9
Naomi Alvarez
27.17
PR
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
4.
12
Alisha Lowe
27.28
Apr 27
55th Centennial Invitational
5.
11
Ella Nelson
27.30
PR
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
6.
9
Madison Hawkins
27.54
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
7.
11
Marielle Cadsawan
28.34c
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
8.
10
Miyako Barnett
28.88
PR
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
9.
12
Gabby Navarro
28.94c
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
10.
10
Siena Ferriso
28.97
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
11.
10
Pia Goodell
29.44
Apr 3
Southridge @ Jesuit
12.
11
Helen Rocker
29.78
PR
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
13.
9
Lucie Vu
30.09
PR
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
14.
10
Thu Nguyen
30.53
PR
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
15.
9
Coco Van Hameren
31.10
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
16.
9
Samantha Rickman
31.62
PR
Apr 10
Westview @ Jesuit
17.
10
Rosa Madden
31.90
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
18.
10
Jillian Himmelright
33.58
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
19.
9
Therese Bianca Barkley
34.20
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
20.
9
Ellie Scalzo
34.60
PR
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
21.
9
Andrea Merced
35.40
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
22.
10
Sophia Reindl
35.78
PR
Mar 20
Jesuit @ Aloha
23.
9
Charlize Silao
36.82
PR
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
24.
9
Hannah Johnson
37.11
PR
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
400 Meters
1.
9
Chloe Foerster
56.62
PR
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
2.
10
Molly Grant
57.70
PR
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
3.
12
Greta Anderson
57.86
PR
May 17
6A-2 Metro League Championships
4.
11
Ella Nelson
59.08
May 17
6A-2 Metro League Championships
5.
12
Hallie DeVore
59.09
PR
May 17
6A-2 Metro League Championships
6.
10
Paige Grant
1:00.40
PR
Apr 3
Southridge @ Jesuit
7.
9
Naomi Alvarez
1:03.41
PR
Apr 3
Southridge @ Jesuit
8.
12
Ana Mueller
1:04.31
PR
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
9.
11
Helen Rocker
1:05.23
PR
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
10.
10
Linnea Anderson
1:18.49
PR
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
11.
9
Charlene De la paz
1:22.19
PR
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
12.
9
Vaani Bindal
1:33.56
PR
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Chloe Foerster
56.7h
May 17
6A-2 Metro League Championships
2.
10
Molly Grant
57.1h
PR
May 25
OSAA 6A State Championships
3.
11
Ella Nelson
57.2h
PR
May 25
OSAA 6A State Championships
4.
12
Greta Anderson
58.4h
PR
May 25
OSAA 6A State Championships
5.
12
Eva van Hameren
1:00.6h
PR
Apr 13
2019 Pasco Invitational
6.
10
Paige Grant
1:02.0h
Mar 20
Jesuit @ Aloha
7.
9
Naomi Alvarez
1:04.3h
PR
Mar 20
Jesuit @ Aloha
8.
9
Madison Hawkins
1:04.6h
Apr 3
Southridge @ Jesuit
9.
10
Olivia Silenzi
1:05.6h
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
10.
11
Alexis Kebbe
1:06.0h
PR
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
11.
10
Sydney Rankin
1:06.8h
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
12.
11
Helen Rocker
1:06.9h
PR
Apr 3
Southridge @ Jesuit
11
Kaitlyn Auth
1:06.9h
PR
Apr 3
Southridge @ Jesuit
14.
10
Zoe Quach
1:07.1h
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
15.
9
Lucy Langer
1:07.8h
PR
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
16.
12
Grace White
1:09.0h
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
10
Emma Cordova
1:09.0h
PR
Apr 3
Southridge @ Jesuit
18.
10
Maddy Messer
1:09.7h
PR
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
19.
9
Josie Balish
1:09.8h
PR
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
20.
9
Claire Cooney
1:10.0h
PR
Apr 3
Southridge @ Jesuit
21.
9
Sarah D'Souza
1:10.8h
PR
Apr 3
Southridge @ Jesuit
11
Lucy Balish
1:10.8h
PR
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
23.
12
Alisha Lowe
1:10.9h
Apr 3
Southridge @ Jesuit
24.
12
Libby Rinck
1:11.8h
Mar 20
Jesuit @ Aloha
25.
10
Aviann Castro
1:11.9h
PR
Mar 20
Jesuit @ Aloha
26.
9
Clarinne Kirk
1:13.0h
PR
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
11
Sophia Hamstreet
1:13.0h
Apr 3
Southridge @ Jesuit
28.
10
Anh-Thi Pham
1:15.9h
PR
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
29.
9
Elina Deshpande
1:16.9h
PR
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
800 Meters
1.
9
Chloe Foerster
2:09.52
May 25
OSAA 6A State Championships
2.
10
Molly Grant
2:10.51
May 25
OSAA 6A State Championships
3.
10
Paige Grant
2:19.12
Apr 13
2019 Pasco Invitational
4.
11
Ella Nelson
2:20.73
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
5.
11
Alexis Kebbe
2:25.82
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
6.
10
Sydney Rankin
2:28.4h
May 16
800m Time Trial @ Jesuit
7.
12
Libby Rinck
2:29.36
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
8.
10
Maddy Messer
2:29.6h
PR
May 16
800m Time Trial @ Jesuit
9.
12
Greta Anderson
2:30.93
Mar 20
Jesuit @ Aloha
10.
10
Olivia Silenzi
2:32.98
Apr 3
Southridge @ Jesuit
11.
11
Sophia Hamstreet
2:33.41
PR
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
12.
10
Aviann Castro
2:35.71
PR
May 10
Metro League JV Districts
13.
11
Lucy Balish
2:37.25
PR
Apr 10
Westview @ Jesuit
14.
9
Lucy Langer
2:42.34
PR
Apr 10
Westview @ Jesuit
15.
9
Clarinne Kirk
2:44.50
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
16.
9
Claire Cooney
2:45.93
PR
Apr 3
Southridge @ Jesuit
17.
10
Emma Cordova
2:48.18
Mar 20
Jesuit @ Aloha
18.
9
Bridget Albers
2:52.17
PR
Mar 20
Jesuit @ Aloha
19.
9
Sarah D'Souza
2:53.26
PR
Mar 20
Jesuit @ Aloha
20.
11
Elise Joseph
2:55.34
PR
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
21.
9
Julie Pham
3:02.82
PR
Apr 3
Southridge @ Jesuit
22.
9
Charlene De la paz
3:24.80
PR
Mar 20
Jesuit @ Aloha
23.
9
Margaret Galendez
3:33.24
PR
Mar 20
Jesuit @ Aloha
24.
9
Vaani Bindal
3:39.48
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
1500 Meters
1.
9
Chloe Foerster
4:43.82
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
2.
11
Alexis Kebbe
4:44.05
May 17
6A-2 Metro League Championships
3.
12
Libby Rinck
4:48.01
PR
May 3
Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
4.
10
Molly Grant
4:48.79
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
5.
10
Zoe Quach
4:55.39
PR
May 3
Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
6.
10
Olivia Silenzi
4:57.16
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
7.
10
Sydney Rankin
4:59.33
May 29
PSDS - 1500m
8.
10
Paige Grant
5:02.27
Mar 20
Jesuit @ Aloha
9.
10
Maddy Messer
5:04.00
PR
Apr 27
55th Centennial Invitational
10.
10
Corinna Hatfield
5:12.69
PR
Apr 10
Westview @ Jesuit
11.
11
Sophia Hamstreet
5:12.83
PR
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
12.
9
Claire Cooney
5:25.94
PR
Mar 20
Jesuit @ Aloha
13.
9
Josie Balish
5:33.05
PR
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
14.
10
Aviann Castro
5:39.41
PR
Apr 3
Southridge @ Jesuit
15.
9
Bridget Albers
5:40.64
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
16.
11
Elise Joseph
5:53.24
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
17.
9
Clarinne Kirk
5:56.94
PR
Apr 3
Southridge @ Jesuit
18.
9
Sarah D'Souza
6:01.59
PR
Mar 20
Jesuit @ Aloha
19.
9
Diya Balakrishnan
6:06.98
PR
Mar 20
Jesuit @ Aloha
20.
9
Julie Pham
6:12.57
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
21.
10
Linnea Anderson
6:18.38
Mar 20
Jesuit @ Aloha
22.
10
Jillian Himmelright
6:29.29
Mar 20
Jesuit @ Aloha
23.
9
Aimee Yuan
6:41.16
PR
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
24.
9
Charlene De la paz
6:41.38
PR
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
25.
9
Margaret Galendez
6:41.57
PR
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
26.
10
Sophia Reindl
7:00.42
PR
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
27.
9
Vaani Bindal
7:16.62
PR
Apr 3
Southridge @ Jesuit
1600 Meters
1.
9
Chloe Foerster
5:09.76
Apr 13
2019 Pasco Invitational
1 Mile
1.
9
Chloe Foerster
5:01.41
May 3
Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
2.
11
Alexis Kebbe
5:16.62
May 3
Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
3000 Meters
1.
11
Alexis Kebbe
10:01.99
May 25
OSAA 6A State Championships
2.
12
Libby Rinck
10:05.94
May 17
6A-2 Metro League Championships
3.
10
Olivia Silenzi
10:39.37
May 3
Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
4.
10
Zoe Quach
10:46.29
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
5.
10
Maddy Messer
11:01.96
PR
May 3
Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
6.
10
Corinna Hatfield
11:04.30
PR
May 3
Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
7.
10
Sydney Rankin
11:13.32
PR
May 3
Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
8.
11
Sophia Hamstreet
11:19.60
PR
Apr 10
Westview @ Jesuit
9.
9
Claire Cooney
11:20.75
PR
May 3
Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
10.
10
Aviann Castro
12:09.41
PR
Mar 20
Jesuit @ Aloha
11.
9
Vaani Bindal
12:14.03
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
12.
11
Elise Joseph
13:02.67
Apr 3
Southridge @ Jesuit
3200 Meters
1.
11
Alexis Kebbe
10:59.82
PR
Apr 13
2019 Pasco Invitational
2.
12
Libby Rinck
11:24.18
Apr 13
2019 Pasco Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Eva van Hameren
16.61
PR
May 17
6A-2 Metro League Championships
2.
11
Kaitlyn Auth
17.36
(.5)
PR
May 3
Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
3.
10
Lane Laurent
18.15
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
4.
9
Eliza Collins
18.69
PR
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
5.
10
Emma Cordova
19.09
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
6.
12
Gabby Navarro
20.05
PR
Mar 20
Jesuit @ Aloha
7.
10
Amanda Henry
21.34
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Eva van Hameren
45.89
PR
May 25
OSAA 6A State Championships
2.
10
Lane Laurent
49.70
Apr 3
Southridge @ Jesuit
3.
11
Kaitlyn Auth
51.63
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
4.
9
Eliza Collins
51.68
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
5.
10
Emma Cordova
53.06
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
6.
12
Gabby Navarro
54.97
Mar 20
Jesuit @ Aloha
7.
9
Josie Balish
57.08
PR
Apr 3
Southridge @ Jesuit
8.
10
Mackenzie Jaimes
58.85
PR
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
9.
10
Anh-Thi Pham
1:00.48
PR
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
4x100 Relay
1.
Ana Mueller
Eva van Hameren
Alisha Lowe
Madison Hawkins
49.46
May 25
OSAA 6A State Championships
2.
Ana Mueller
Maddy Koleno
Alisha Lowe
Madison Hawkins
50.73
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
3.
Ana Mueller
Eva van Hameren
Alisha Lowe
Miyako Barnett
51.43
Apr 3
Southridge @ Jesuit
4.
Marielle Cadsawan
Greta Anderson
Ella Nelson
Miyako Barnett
52.26
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
5.
Lane Laurent
Greta Anderson
Ella Nelson
Naomi Alvarez
52.27
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
6.
Ana Mueller
Gabby Navarro
Alisha Lowe
Pia Goodell
52.58
Mar 20
Jesuit @ Aloha
7.
Amarei Bandy
Marielle Cadsawan
Amanda Henry
Miyako Barnett
52.69
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
Lane Laurent
Greta Anderson
Ella Nelson
Miyako Barnett
52.69
Apr 10
Westview @ Jesuit
9.
Siena Ferriso
Marielle Cadsawan
Amanda Henry
Miyako Barnett
52.70
May 10
Metro League JV Districts
10.
Lane Laurent
Greta Anderson
Ella Nelson
Pia Goodell
52.75
Apr 3
Southridge @ Jesuit
11.
Marielle Cadsawan
Greta Anderson
Ella Nelson
Lane Laurent
53.26
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
12.
Lane Laurent
Eva van Hameren
Greta Anderson
Grace White
53.28
Mar 20
Jesuit @ Aloha
13.
Siena Ferriso
Madison Hawkins
Amarei Bandy
Ally Koelling
54.53
Apr 3
Southridge @ Jesuit
14.
9
Naomi Alvarez
Lucie Vu
Amarei Bandy
Madison Hawkins
54.67
Mar 20
Jesuit @ Aloha
15.
Gwynne Olson
Maddy Dowdall
Ava Valentine
Amanda Henry
57.39
Apr 10
Westview @ Jesuit
4x200 Relay -
1.
Lane Laurent
Kaitlyn Auth
Naomi Alvarez
Maddy Koleno
1:52.19
May 3
Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Molly Grant
Ella Nelson
Greta Anderson
Chloe Foerster
3:50.13
May 25
OSAA 6A State Championships
2.
Greta Anderson
Chloe Foerster
Ella Nelson
Molly Grant
3:59.62
Apr 10
Westview @ Jesuit
3.
Ella Nelson
Molly Grant
Greta Anderson
Chloe Foerster
4:00.28
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
4.
Greta Anderson
Molly Grant
Ella Nelson
Paige Grant
4:08.24
Mar 20
Jesuit @ Aloha
5.
Madison Hawkins
Eva van Hameren
Kaitlyn Auth
Molly Grant
4:11.44
Apr 6
Marist Track Classic
6.
Ella Nelson
Greta Anderson
Naomi Alvarez
Eva van Hameren
4:11.87
Apr 3
Southridge @ Jesuit
7.
Kaitlyn Auth
Alisha Lowe
Madison Hawkins
Helen Rocker
4:30.09
Apr 3
Southridge @ Jesuit
8.
Relay Team
4:30.68
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
9.
Lucy Balish
Lucy Langer
Corinna Hatfield
Grace White
4:35.18
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
10.
Alexis Kebbe
Zoe Quach
Sophia Hamstreet
Aviann Castro
4:36.12
Apr 10
Westview @ Jesuit
11.
Grace White
Lucy Balish
Lucy Langer
Corinna Hatfield
4:38.76
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
12.
Elizabeth Rinck
Maddy Messer
Helen Rocker
Maura Becker
4:41.8h
Mar 20
Jesuit @ Aloha
13.
Alexis Kebbe
Zoe Quach
Aviann Castro
Sarah D'Souza
4:43.9h
Mar 20
Jesuit @ Aloha
14.
Clarinne Kirk
Julie Pham
Kaitlyn Auth
Zoe Quach
4:44.48
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
15.
Olivia Silenzi
Sydney Rankin
Maddy Messer
Sophia Hamstreet
4:45.30
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
16.
Alexis Kebbe
Maddy Messer
Aviann Castro
Sarah D'Souza
4:46.28
Apr 3
Southridge @ Jesuit
17.
9
Josie Balish
Clarinne Kirk
Julie Pham
Elina Deshpande
4:46.54
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
18.
Elizabeth Rinck
Olivia Silenzi
Sophia Hamstreet
Maddy Messer
4:47.86
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
19.
Olivia Silenzi
Sydney Rankin
Claire Cooney
Sophia Hamstreet
4:50.50
Apr 3
Southridge @ Jesuit
20.
Elizabeth Rinck
Olivia Silenzi
Sydney Rankin
Maddy Messer
5:00.51
Apr 10
Westview @ Jesuit
4x800 Relay
1.
Molly Grant
Greta Anderson
Ella Nelson
Elizabeth Rinck
9:19.85
May 3
Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Olivia Silenzi
Ella Nelson
Paige Grant
Alexis Kebbe
12:34.31
Apr 13
2019 Pasco Invitational
2.
Alexis Kebbe
Olivia Silenzi
Eva van Hameren
Zoe Quach
13:03.97
May 3
Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Jordyn Turner
40' 2.25
PR
May 3
Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
2.
12
Samara Andre
35' 1.75
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
3.
12
Grace Williams
32' 10.5
PR
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
4.
9
Tabitha Johnson
32' 2.5
Apr 10
Westview @ Jesuit
5.
11
Irena Lizier-Zmudzinski
26' 5
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
6.
11
Madeline Craven
26' 0
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
7.
9
Eiley Eichten
25' 1.5
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
8.
11
Betsy MacMillan
24' 5.5
PR
Mar 20
Jesuit @ Aloha
9.
10
Ava Krippaehne
23' 0.5
PR
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
10.
10
Cierra Bussey
22' 2
PR
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
11.
11
Grace Wetzler
21' 10
Apr 3
Southridge @ Jesuit
12.
11
Amelia Burge
20' 9.5
PR
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
13.
9
Elina Deshpande
20' 5.5
PR
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
14.
9
Marin Raynor
16' 1
PR
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Samara Andre
100' 11
PR
May 17
6A-2 Metro League Championships
2.
12
Jordyn Turner
88' 7
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
3.
9
Tabitha Johnson
79' 2
PR
May 10
Metro League JV Districts
4.
12
Grace Williams
78' 11
PR
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
5.
11
Madeline Craven
71' 3
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
6.
10
Mackenzie Jaimes
70' 10.5
PR
May 10
Metro League JV Districts
7.
9
Eiley Eichten
64' 6.5
Apr 10
Westview @ Jesuit
8.
11
Amelia Burge
59' 4
PR
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
9.
11
Betsy MacMillan
55' 11
PR
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
10.
10
Sahana Inteti
48' 10
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
11.
9
Marin Raynor
44' 8
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Sara Sanders
139' 6
May 3
Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
2.
11
Camryn Anderson
105' 7
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
3.
10
Gwynne Olson
101' 10
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
4.
11
Irena Lizier-Zmudzinski
101' 0
Apr 3
Southridge @ Jesuit
5.
10
Ava Valentine
86' 1
PR
Apr 10
Westview @ Jesuit
6.
11
Grace Wetzler
80' 5
Apr 10
Westview @ Jesuit
7.
9
Avery Houle
77' 6
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
8.
10
Ava Krippaehne
72' 5
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
9.
10
Amanda Henry
70' 7
PR
Apr 10
Westview @ Jesuit
10.
10
Cierra Bussey
68' 0
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
11.
9
Eiley Eichten
65' 4
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
12.
9
Charlene De la paz
60' 3
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
13.
9
Marin Raynor
59' 9
PR
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
14.
10
Sahana Inteti
57' 6
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
15.
9
Ellie Scalzo
55' 0
PR
Apr 3
Southridge @ Jesuit
16.
9
Tabitha Johnson
53' 5
PR
Apr 3
Southridge @ Jesuit
17.
9
Andrea Merced
53' 1
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
18.
9
Charlize Silao
53' 0
PR
Apr 10
Westview @ Jesuit
High Jump
1.
9
Ashika Sagar
4' 8
PR
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
9
Josie Balish
4' 8
Mar 20
Jesuit @ Aloha
12
Kate Thompson
4' 8
Apr 3
Southridge @ Jesuit
4.
11
Kaitlyn Auth
4' 6
Mar 20
Jesuit @ Aloha
5.
11
Amelia Parsons
4' 2
Mar 20
Jesuit @ Aloha
11
Sophia Guitteau
4' 2
Apr 10
Westview @ Jesuit
10
Linnea Anderson
4' 2
PR
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
9
Sarah Shields
4' 2
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
9.
11
Sarah Ruckwardt
4' 0
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
10
Gwynne Olson
4' 0
Apr 3
Southridge @ Jesuit
9
Avery Houle
4' 0
PR
Apr 3
Southridge @ Jesuit
11
Marielle Cadsawan
4' 0
Apr 3
Southridge @ Jesuit
11
Danna Awad
4' 0
Mar 20
Jesuit @ Aloha
11
Reed Chesnek
4' 0
Apr 3
Southridge @ Jesuit
Pole Vault
1.
12
Grace White
11' 6
PR
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
2.
9
Lucy Langer
9' 6
May 17
6A-2 Metro League Championships
3.
11
Lucy Balish
9' 0
PR
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
4.
11
Paige Dunckley
7' 0
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
10
Thu Nguyen
7' 0
PR
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
10
Corinna Hatfield
7' 0
PR
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
7.
9
Julie Pham
6' 6
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
10
Anh-Thi Pham
6' 6
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
9.
11
Marissa Dea-Mattson
5' 0
PR
Mar 20
Jesuit @ Aloha
Long Jump
1.
12
Kate Thompson
16' 5
PR
May 3
Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
2.
10
Emma Cordova
15' 7.5
May 17
6A-2 Metro League Championships
3.
12
Morgan Keudell
15' 3.75
PR
May 17
6A-2 Metro League Championships
4.
10
Pia Goodell
15' 3
PR
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
5.
9
Ally Koelling
14' 7.75
May 10
Metro League JV Districts
6.
10
Anh-Thi Pham
14' 2
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
7.
11
Danna Awad
13' 6.5
PR
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
8.
10
Natalie Hermann
13' 5.5
Apr 3
Southridge @ Jesuit
9.
11
Amelia Parsons
13' 4.75
PR
Apr 10
Westview @ Jesuit
10.
9
Eliza Collins
13' 2
PR
Apr 10
Westview @ Jesuit
11.
9
Lucy Langer
12' 8.5
PR
Mar 20
Jesuit @ Aloha
12.
9
Avery Houle
12' 7
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
12
Audrey Hoppes
12' 7
Apr 3
Southridge @ Jesuit
14.
11
Sarah Ruckwardt
12' 5.5
PR
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
15.
10
Gabrielle Loop
12' 2.75
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
16.
11
Marielle Cadsawan
12' 1.75
Apr 10
Westview @ Jesuit
17.
9
Diya Balakrishnan
11' 7
PR
Mar 20
Jesuit @ Aloha
18.
9
Amarei Bandy
11' 6.25
PR
Apr 3
Southridge @ Jesuit
19.
9
Eiley Eichten
10' 10.5
PR
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
20.
11
Marissa Dea-Mattson
10' 6
PR
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
Triple Jump
1.
12
Audrey Hoppes
34' 10.75
PR
May 17
6A-2 Metro League Championships
2.
12
Alyssa Hughes
34' 0.25
Apr 3
Southridge @ Jesuit
3.
10
Natalie Hermann
33' 6.5
Mar 20
Jesuit @ Aloha
4.
10
Emma Cordova
33' 3
May 17
6A-2 Metro League Championships
5.
10
Anh-Thi Pham
30' 1.5
May 8
Jesuit @ Sunset
6.
9
Eliza Collins
29' 5
PR
Apr 17
Beaverton @ Jesuit
7.
11
Danna Awad
29' 3.5
PR
Apr 24
Jesuit @ Mountainside
8.
11
Amelia Parsons
28' 11.75
PR
Apr 3
Southridge @ Jesuit
*Recent improvement