Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2024
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
40 Meter Dash
1.
7
Mark Kimball
5.99
(.7)
PR
May 30
PSD MS District Meet
2.
8
Travis Gurr
6.16
PR
May 30
PSD MS District Meet
3.
7
Stardio Wilson
6.19
(.7)
PR
May 30
PSD MS District Meet
4.
6
Tyler Ward
6.52
(2.1)
PR
May 30
PSD MS District Meet
5.
8
AUstin McCarthy
6.88
PR
May 30
PSD MS District Meet
6.
6
Griffin Bird
7.08
(2.1)
PR
May 30
PSD MS District Meet
50 Meter Dash
1.
7
Mark Kimball
6.84c
PR
May 23
KMS v KPMS
2.
8
Travis Gurr
7.14c
PR
May 9
Gms @ Kms
7
Stardio Wilson
7.14c
PR
May 23
KMS v KPMS
4.
6
Tyler Ward
7.74c
PR
May 9
Gms @ Kms
5.
6
Griffin Bird
7.84c
PR
May 23
KMS v KPMS
6.
6
Thomas Dean
8.34c
PR
May 23
KMS v KPMS
100 Meters
1.
7
Mark Kimball
12.94c
May 23
KMS v KPMS
2.
8
Grant Tebb
13.14c
PR
May 23
KMS v KPMS
3.
7
Stardio Wilson
13.15
(-.1)
May 30
PSD MS District Meet
4.
6
Tyler Ward
14.52
May 30
PSD MS District Meet
5.
6
Sebastian Toglia
15.14c
PR
May 9
Gms @ Kms
6.
6
Griffin Bird
16.04c
May 16
Kopachuck v Harbor Ridge
200 Meters
1.
7
Blake Adams-Debbs
27.64c
PR
May 23
KMS v KPMS
2.
8
Matthew McMahon
27.81
(.9)
PR
May 30
PSD MS District Meet
3.
6
Bradley Johnson
29.75
PR
May 30
PSD MS District Meet
4.
6
Sebastian Toglia
30.34c
PR
May 23
KMS v KPMS
5.
7
Kirin Peterson
30.44c
PR
May 9
Gms @ Kms
6.
7
Rikki Day
30.64
(.8)
May 30
PSD MS District Meet
7.
7
Cade Lucero
31.24c
PR
May 9
Gms @ Kms
8.
6
Ethan Bollart
33.54c
May 16
Kopachuck v Harbor Ridge
400 Meters
1.
7
Blake Adams-Debbs
1:00.26
PR
May 30
PSD MS District Meet
2.
6
Bradley Johnson
1:06.04c
PR
May 9
Gms @ Kms
3.
7
Levi Kroll
1:07.84c
May 9
Gms @ Kms
4.
8
Collin Pernu
1:11.75
PR
May 30
PSD MS District Meet
5.
6
Miles Aronson
1:12.14c
PR
May 16
Kopachuck v Harbor Ridge
6.
8
Kyle Whitefield
1:14.04c
PR
May 9
Gms @ Kms
800 Meters
1.
6
Bradley Peloquin
2:21.39
May 30
PSD MS District Meet
2.
7
Jackson Derby
2:31.0h
PR
May 16
Kopachuck v Harbor Ridge
3.
7
Devon Patel
2:36.6h
May 9
Gms @ Kms
4.
8
Levi Hoffman
2:42.01
PR
May 30
PSD MS District Meet
5.
7
Gaard Anderson
2:45.3h
PR
May 23
KMS v KPMS
6.
6
Tyler Meyer
2:54.85
May 30
PSD MS District Meet
7.
6
Ian Murphy
3:03.0h
PR
May 23
KMS v KPMS
8.
8
Jordan Rochon
3:10.0h
PR
May 23
KMS v KPMS
1600 Meters
1.
6
Bradley Peloquin
4:56.94
May 30
PSD MS District Meet
2.
7
Gaard Anderson
5:36.00
PR
May 30
PSD MS District Meet
3.
7
Devon Patel
5:37.0h
May 23
KMS v KPMS
4.
8
Levi Hoffman
5:55.94
May 30
PSD MS District Meet
5.
7
Zach Paul
5:56.0h
PR
May 23
KMS v KPMS
6.
6
Thomas Dean
6:06.40
PR
May 30
PSD MS District Meet
7.
6
Jonathon Grady
6:25.0h
PR
May 23
KMS v KPMS
80m Hurdles - 30"
1.
6
Thomas Dean
14.77
(-.1)
PR
May 30
PSD MS District Meet
2.
6
Justin Shaw
15.22
(-.1)
PR
May 30
PSD MS District Meet
80m Hurdles - 39"
1.
6
Thomas Dean
14.04c
PR
May 23
KMS v KPMS
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
7
Levi Kroll
15.76
May 30
PSD MS District Meet
2.
8
Tyler Cryder
21.17
PR
May 30
PSD MS District Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
7
Levi Kroll
16.34c
PR
May 16
Kopachuck v Harbor Ridge
2.
8
Tyler Cryder
15:02.24c
PR
May 9
Gms @ Kms
3.
7
Stardio Wilson
15:10.24c
PR
May 9
Gms @ Kms
100m Hurdles - 39"
1.
8
Tyler Cryder
15.04c
PR
May 23
KMS v KPMS
2.
7
Bodi Tisch
17.04c
PR
May 23
KMS v KPMS
3.
7
Liam Stone
17.14c
PR
May 23
KMS v KPMS
4x100 Relay
1.
8
Kyle Whitefield
Tyler Cryder
Matthew McMahon
Travis Gurr
54.67
May 30
PSD MS District Meet
2.
7
Ethan Marshman
Kyle Manke
Levi Kroll
J Gasper
56.31
May 30
PSD MS District Meet
3.
8
Kyle Whitefield
Matthew McMahon
Tyler Cryder
Travis Gurr
56.64c
May 23
KMS v KPMS
4.
6
Xander Grover
Carter Lawler
BEn Martin
Mason Ulsh
1:03.48
May 30
PSD MS District Meet
5.
7
Foster Himmilstein
Trevor Kvinsland
Sam Francis
Kyle Manke
1:04.14c
May 23
KMS v KPMS
4x200 Relay -
1.
7
Blake Adams-Debbs
Kellen Gregory
Kirin Adamson
Mark Kimball
1:58.0h
May 23
KMS v KPMS
2.
7
Ethan Marshman
Camden Hedspeth
Blake Adams-Debbs
Finlay Adamson
2:05.0h
May 9
Gms @ Kms
3.
6
Tyler Ward
Carter Lawler
Tommy Williams
Miles Aronson
2:08.01
May 30
PSD MS District Meet
4.
6
Miles Aronson
Carter Lawler
Tyler Ward
Tommy Williams
2:18.0h
May 23
KMS v KPMS
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
6
Blaze Manglona
28' 0
PR
May 23
KMS v KPMS
2.
6
Kian Pritchett
27' 6
PR
May 23
KMS v KPMS
Shot Put - 8lb
1.
8
Petra Johnson
35' 3
PR
May 30
PSD MS District Meet
2.
8
Spencer Saltvick
33' 0.25
PR
May 30
PSD MS District Meet
3.
7
J Gasper
30' 1.5
PR
May 30
PSD MS District Meet
4.
7
CJ Hertzberger
28' 5
May 23
KMS v KPMS
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
8
Petra Johnson
35' 4.5
PR
May 9
Gms @ Kms
2.
8
Spencer Saltvick
34' 8
PR
May 9
Gms @ Kms
3.
7
J Gasper
29' 4
PR
May 9
Gms @ Kms
4.
7
CJ Hertzberger
28' 3
PR
May 9
Gms @ Kms
5.
6
Kian Pritchett
27' 6.5
PR
May 9
Gms @ Kms
Discus - 1kg
1.
7
Joe Miller
79' 3
May 30
PSD MS District Meet
2.
8
Grant Tebb
75' 4
May 30
PSD MS District Meet
3.
6
Blaze Manglona
74' 0
PR
May 30
PSD MS District Meet
4.
7
Jordon Hayworth
70' 8
PR
May 30
PSD MS District Meet
5.
8
Petra Johnson
69' 9
PR
May 30
PSD MS District Meet
6.
6
Tyler Meyer
59' 5
May 30
PSD MS District Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
8
Grant Tebb
89' 0
PR
May 16
Kopachuck v Harbor Ridge
2.
7
J Gasper
76' 2.5
PR
May 9
Gms @ Kms
3.
7
Jordon Hayworth
73' 0
PR
May 16
Kopachuck v Harbor Ridge
4.
7
Joe Miller
70' 11
PR
May 9
Gms @ Kms
5.
6
Blaze Manglona
66' 2
PR
May 16
Kopachuck v Harbor Ridge
6.
7
Bodi Tisch
58' 2
PR
May 23
KMS v KPMS
7.
6
Tyler Meyer
55' 4.5
PR
May 9
Gms @ Kms
8.
6
Kyle Nesbitt
53' 2
PR
May 9
Gms @ Kms
9.
6
Kian Pritchett
44' 3.5
PR
May 9
Gms @ Kms
High Jump
1.
8
Matthew McMahon
5' 0
PR
May 16
Kopachuck v Harbor Ridge
2.
8
Grant Tebb
4' 10
PR
May 9
Gms @ Kms
8
Marcus Oman
4' 10
PR
May 9
Gms @ Kms
4.
7
J Gasper
4' 8
PR
May 9
Gms @ Kms
5.
6
Ian Murphy
4' 4
May 30
PSD MS District Meet
7
Zach Paul
4' 4
May 9
Gms @ Kms
7
Jackson Derby
4' 4
May 16
Kopachuck v Harbor Ridge
8.
6
Justin Shaw
4' 2
May 16
Kopachuck v Harbor Ridge
9.
6
Tyler Ward
4' 0
PR
May 9
Gms @ Kms
10.
6
Xander Grover
3' 8
PR
May 23
KMS v KPMS
Long Jump
1.
8
Matthew McMahon
13' 10
PR
May 30
PSD MS District Meet
7
Kirin Peterson
13' 10
PR
May 30
PSD MS District Meet
3.
7
Sam Francis
13' 9
PR
May 30
PSD MS District Meet
4.
8
Kyle Whitefield
13' 5
PR
May 30
PSD MS District Meet
5.
6
Sebastian Toglia
13' 4
PR
May 9
Gms @ Kms
6.
7
J Gasper
13' 2
PR
May 23
KMS v KPMS
7.
6
Bradley Johnson
12' 11
PR
May 9
Gms @ Kms
7
Ethan Marshman
12' 11
PR
May 9
Gms @ Kms
Womens
40 Meter Dash
1.
7
Bailey Paul
6.54
(2.0)
PR
May 30
PSD MS District Meet
2.
8
Eden Singh
6.94
(-.7)
PR
May 30
PSD MS District Meet
3.
8
Hazel Atwill
6.95
(-.7)
PR
May 30
PSD MS District Meet
4.
6
Selena Cryder-Johnson
6.97
PR
May 30
PSD MS District Meet
5.
6
Abigail White
7.10
PR
May 30
PSD MS District Meet
6.
7
Abagail Adams
7.11
(2.0)
PR
May 30
PSD MS District Meet
50 Meter Dash
1.
7
Bailey Paul
7.14c
PR
May 23
KMS v KPMS
2.
7
Abagail Adams
7.64c
PR
May 9
Gms @ Kms
3.
6
Selena Cryder-Johnson
8.04c
PR
May 23
KMS v KPMS
4.
8
Eden Singh
8.14c
PR
May 23
KMS v KPMS
5.
8
Megan Oberstar
8.24c
PR
May 9
Gms @ Kms
8
Hazel Atwill
8.24c
PR
May 9
Gms @ Kms
7.
6
Abigail White
8.44c
PR
May 23
KMS v KPMS
100 Meters
1.
7
Bailey Paul
14.43
(-.4)
PR
May 30
PSD MS District Meet
2.
7
Lauren Jeffries
14.74c
PR
May 23
KMS v KPMS
3.
6
Madison Bonham
14.95
(-.7)
PR
May 30
PSD MS District Meet
4.
6
Selena Cryder-Johnson
15.17
(-.7)
May 30
PSD MS District Meet
5.
8
Hazel Atwill
15.24c
PR
May 16
Kopachuck v Harbor Ridge
6.
8
Jenna Gordon
15.29
(.7)
PR
May 30
PSD MS District Meet
7.
6
Abigail White
16.14c
PR
May 23
KMS v KPMS
200 Meters
1.
7
Bailey Paul
29.24c
PR
May 23
KMS v KPMS
2.
6
Madison Bonham
31.24
(-.7)
May 30
PSD MS District Meet
3.
6
Selena Cryder-Johnson
31.54c
May 23
KMS v KPMS
4.
8
Aubrie Guenther
32.04c
PR
May 9
Gms @ Kms
5.
7
Jordyn Dawson
32.34c
PR
May 16
Kopachuck v Harbor Ridge
6.
8
Rachel Johnson
33.04c
PR
May 23
KMS v KPMS
7.
6
Mia Harrison
33.94c
PR
May 16
Kopachuck v Harbor Ridge
8.
6
Madison Ortiz
34.14c
PR
May 16
Kopachuck v Harbor Ridge
9.
8
Kate Mullen
36.54c
PR
May 23
KMS v KPMS
400 Meters
1.
7
Emily Nold
1:09.34
PR
May 30
PSD MS District Meet
2.
6
Madison Bonham
1:09.49
May 30
PSD MS District Meet
3.
8
Aubrie Guenther
1:14.70
PR
May 30
PSD MS District Meet
4.
7
Gabby Martin
1:15.84c
PR
May 16
Kopachuck v Harbor Ridge
5.
6
Sydni Frank
1:16.14c
PR
May 23
KMS v KPMS
6.
6
Mia Harrison
1:18.04c
May 16
Kopachuck v Harbor Ridge
800 Meters
1.
7
Gabby Martin
2:46.37
PR
May 30
PSD MS District Meet
2.
8
Abby Norquist
2:53.1h
PR
May 9
Gms @ Kms
3.
8
Amanda Rentzell
2:58.4h
PR
May 9
Gms @ Kms
4.
6
Sierra Jangard
2:58.72
PR
May 30
PSD MS District Meet
5.
7
Anna Finnell
2:58.86
PR
May 30
PSD MS District Meet
6.
6
Sydni Frank
2:59.21
PR
May 30
PSD MS District Meet
7.
6
Kali Woodward
3:13.8h
PR
May 23
KMS v KPMS
8.
6
Emily Molzan
3:15.2h
May 23
KMS v KPMS
1600 Meters
1.
7
Taryn Donahue
5:29.11
May 30
PSD MS District Meet
2.
8
Abby Norquist
6:07.21
PR
May 30
PSD MS District Meet
3.
6
Brynna Maxwell
6:22.16
PR
May 30
PSD MS District Meet
4.
6
Sierra Jangard
6:26.62
PR
May 30
PSD MS District Meet
5.
8
Amanda Rentzell
6:30.20
PR
May 30
PSD MS District Meet
6.
7
Emily Nold
6:34.7h
PR
May 9
Gms @ Kms
7.
7
Halee Rassmussen
7:08.0h
PR
May 23
KMS v KPMS
80m Hurdles - 30"
1.
7
McKenzie Diaz
13.46
(.5)
May 30
PSD MS District Meet
2.
7
Abagail Adams
13.56
(.5)
May 30
PSD MS District Meet
3.
6
Lindsey Mullen
14.25
(.1)
PR
May 30
PSD MS District Meet
4.
6
Lilly Tebb
14.50
(.1)
May 30
PSD MS District Meet
5.
8
Jenna Gordon
14.87
May 30
PSD MS District Meet
6.
8
Hazel Atwill
15.07
PR
May 30
PSD MS District Meet
80m Hurdles - 33"
1.
7
Abagail Adams
13.34c
PR
May 16
Kopachuck v Harbor Ridge
2.
7
McKenzie Diaz
13.94c
PR
May 9
Gms @ Kms
3.
8
Hazel Atwill
14.24c
PR
May 23
KMS v KPMS
4.
8
Jenna Gordon
14.74c
PR
May 16
Kopachuck v Harbor Ridge
5.
6
Lindsey Mullen
15.04c
PR
May 23
KMS v KPMS
4x100 Relay
1.
8
Rachel Johnson
Megan Oberstar
Eden Singh
Aubrie Guenther
1:00.69
May 30
PSD MS District Meet
2.
7
McKenzie Diaz
Bailey Paul
Cecillia Rollins
Jordyn Dawson
1:00.74c
May 9
Gms @ Kms
3.
7
Jordyn Dawson
Lauren Jeffries
Cecillia Rollins
Haliegh Grinnell
1:01.16
May 30
PSD MS District Meet
4.
8
Megan Oberstar
Rachel Johnson
Eden Singh
Hazel Atwill
1:02.74c
May 23
KMS v KPMS
8
Megan Oberstar
Rachel Johnson
Eden Singh
Aubrie Guenther
1:02.74c
May 9
Gms @ Kms
6.
6
Mabel Hamnacker
Emily Smokoff
Hallie Jones
Grace Lindmark
1:04.33
May 30
PSD MS District Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
7
Gabby Martin
Ann Gretham
McKenzie Diaz
Taryn Donahue
2:10.51
May 30
PSD MS District Meet
2.
7
Ann Gretham
Taryn Donahue
Gabby Martin
McKenzie Diaz
2:18.0h
May 23
KMS v KPMS
3.
6
Nina Liebner
Maddie Gray
Grace O'Dell
Morgan Schembs
2:20.0h
May 23
KMS v KPMS
4.
8
Rachel Johnson
Amanda Rentzell
Kate Mullen
Abby Norquist
2:22.70
May 30
PSD MS District Meet
5.
6
Morgan Schembs
Maddie Gray
Grace O'Dell
Nina Liebner
2:23.96
May 30
PSD MS District Meet
6.
-
Relay Team
2:27.2h
May 9
Gms @ Kms
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
7
Jordyn Dawson
28' 10
PR
May 16
Kopachuck v Harbor Ridge
2.
7
Bailey Paul
24' 7
PR
May 9
Gms @ Kms
3.
6
Nina Liebner
24' 6.75
May 9
Gms @ Kms
4.
8
Kaitlyn Harbaugh
24' 5
PR
May 30
PSD MS District Meet
5.
8
Hazel Atwill
22' 8
PR
May 30
PSD MS District Meet
6.
7
Bella Saltvick
22' 1
May 30
PSD MS District Meet
7.
6
Skyler Paul
19' 5
PR
May 30
PSD MS District Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
6
Nina Liebner
58' 10
May 30
PSD MS District Meet
2.
6
Madison Bonham
54' 7
May 30
PSD MS District Meet
3.
7
Bella Saltvick
49' 4
PR
May 30
PSD MS District Meet
4.
6
Morgan Schembs
49' 2
PR
May 23
KMS v KPMS
5.
8
Eden Singh
46' 6
PR
May 23
KMS v KPMS
6.
7
Chloe Iverson
45' 2
PR
May 9
Gms @ Kms
7.
7
Ally Willingham
41' 5
May 23
KMS v KPMS
8.
8
Megan Oberstar
39' 9
PR
May 30
PSD MS District Meet
High Jump
1.
8
Aubrie Guenther
4' 4
PR
May 30
PSD MS District Meet
7
Emily Nold
4' 4
May 9
Gms @ Kms
3.
8
Kate Mullen
4' 2
PR
May 23
KMS v KPMS
4.
6
Abigail White
4' 0
PR
May 30
PSD MS District Meet
5.
6
Morgan Schembs
3' 10
PR
May 9
Gms @ Kms
6.
6
Abby Gray
3' 8
PR
May 23
KMS v KPMS
7
Haley Anderson
3' 8
PR
May 23
KMS v KPMS
6
Sydni Frank
3' 8
PR
May 23
KMS v KPMS
Long Jump
1.
7
Emily Nold
14' 2
May 30
PSD MS District Meet
2.
8
Eden Singh
12' 6.5
PR
May 30
PSD MS District Meet
3.
7
Gabby Martin
12' 1
PR
May 9
Gms @ Kms
4.
7
Abagail Adams
11' 10.5
May 23
KMS v KPMS
5.
8
Jenna Gordon
11' 6
May 30
PSD MS District Meet
6.
6
Lindsey Mullen
11' 5
May 30
PSD MS District Meet
7.
6
Sydni Frank
11' 1.5
PR
May 16
Kopachuck v Harbor Ridge
8.
7
Hadley Gormley
10' 10
PR
May 23
KMS v KPMS
9.
6
Sophia Potak
10' 8.5
PR
May 23
KMS v KPMS
*Recent improvement