Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Jake Follett11.32Apr 6Titan Track Classic
2.12Israel Miles11.33 PRApr 4Centennial and Central Catholic @ OC
3.9Ricky Ascencio11.62 PRApr 25David Douglas & Oregon City @ Reynolds
4.10Josh Sanders11.63 PRMay 4MHC JV Championships
5.12Jayden Shaffer11.67 PRApr 25David Douglas & Oregon City @ Reynolds
6.9KJ DeWeese11.79 PRMay 2Hood River at Oregon City
7.11Wyatt Lovell11.81 PRApr 25David Douglas & Oregon City @ Reynolds
8.11Kaleb Coleman12.14c PRApr 11Oregon City @ Barlow
9.10Austin Canchola12.17 PRMay 2Hood River at Oregon City
10.10Indy Daniel12.26 PRApr 18Clackamas and Gresham @ OC
11.9Jeffrey Judd12.31 PRApr 25David Douglas & Oregon City @ Reynolds
12.10Cole Lundmark12.32 PRMay 2Hood River at Oregon City
13.11Hunter Comeau12.39 PRApr 25David Douglas & Oregon City @ Reynolds
14.12Nick Chamroeun12.55 PRApr 25David Douglas & Oregon City @ Reynolds
9Bailey Hellberg12.55 PRApr 25David Douglas & Oregon City @ Reynolds
16.10Dylan Kee-Ball12.60 PRMay 2Hood River at Oregon City
17.12Austin Bonner12.85 PRMar 21Gladstone & Wilsonville @ Oregon City
18.9Christian Ferreyra12.89 PRMar 21Gladstone & Wilsonville @ Oregon City
10Josh Beck12.89 PRMar 14Lakeridge and PDX Christian @ Oregon City
20.9Yasir Khan13.15 PRApr 25David Douglas & Oregon City @ Reynolds
21.12Parker Kearney13.17 PRMay 2Hood River at Oregon City
22.10Kaleb Garcia13.28 PRApr 4Centennial and Central Catholic @ OC
23.10Grant Pauli13.30 PRMay 2Hood River at Oregon City
24.11Michael Byrd13.35 PRMar 21Gladstone & Wilsonville @ Oregon City
25.10Alan Ramierz13.69 PRMay 4MHC JV Championships
26.9Mason Baker13.77 PRApr 4Centennial and Central Catholic @ OC
27.9Jackson Buntion13.81 PRApr 4Centennial and Central Catholic @ OC
28.10Daniel Polanco13.90 PRApr 25David Douglas & Oregon City @ Reynolds
29.10Ben Clark13.95 PRApr 18Clackamas and Gresham @ OC
30.10Trevor Ritchey14.39 PRApr 25David Douglas & Oregon City @ Reynolds
31.10Faustino Velasquez-Manuel14.64 PRMay 2Hood River at Oregon City
32.11Edgard Rodriguez14.71 PRApr 25David Douglas & Oregon City @ Reynolds
33.9Alec Tornblad15.14c PRApr 11Oregon City @ Barlow
34.9Fabian Gomez-Hernandez15.34c PRApr 11Oregon City @ Barlow
 
200 Meters
1.9Ricky Ascencio22.69 PRMay 96A-3 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
2.11Jake Follett22.88 PRApr 25David Douglas & Oregon City @ Reynolds
3.11Wyatt Lovell23.75 PRApr 25David Douglas & Oregon City @ Reynolds
4.10Josh Sanders23.89 PRApr 25David Douglas & Oregon City @ Reynolds
5.10Indy Daniel24.59 PRMay 2Hood River at Oregon City
6.9KJ DeWeese24.61 PRMay 4MHC JV Championships
7.10Eric Bergan24.67 PRMay 2Hood River at Oregon City
8.10Cole Lundmark25.50 PRApr 4Centennial and Central Catholic @ OC
9.9Richie Liljenberg25.51 PRApr 25David Douglas & Oregon City @ Reynolds
10.9Bailey Hellberg25.61 PRMay 4MHC JV Championships
11.9Christian Ferreyra25.97 PRMar 21Gladstone & Wilsonville @ Oregon City
12.12Kason Ekleberry26.15Mar 21Gladstone & Wilsonville @ Oregon City
13.10Ben Clark26.32 PRApr 4Centennial and Central Catholic @ OC
14.10Grant Pauli26.37 PRApr 25David Douglas & Oregon City @ Reynolds
15.10Kaleb Garcia26.60 PRApr 4Centennial and Central Catholic @ OC
16.10Dylan Kee-Ball26.76Mar 14Lakeridge and PDX Christian @ Oregon City
17.10Carmon Brown27.60 PRMay 2Hood River at Oregon City
18.11Nick Zunk27.82 PRMay 2Hood River at Oregon City
19.11John Fearey27.88 PRMay 2Hood River at Oregon City
20.10Daniel Polanco27.98 PRMay 2Hood River at Oregon City
21.9Mason Baker28.02 PRApr 4Centennial and Central Catholic @ OC
22.12Benjamin Gardiner29.17 PRMay 2Hood River at Oregon City
23.9Alec Tornblad32.17 PRApr 18Clackamas and Gresham @ OC
 
400 Meters
1.9Ricky Ascencio51.65 PRMay 96A-3 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
2.11Wyatt Lovell51.96 PRMay 96A-3 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
3.12Israel Miles52.14 PRMay 2Hood River at Oregon City
4.10Indy Daniel53.80 PRMay 96A-3 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
5.10Cole Lundmark54.67 PRApr 18Clackamas and Gresham @ OC
6.10Eric Bergan55.14 PRMay 4MHC JV Championships
7.12Tyler Quinsey55.63 PRApr 25David Douglas & Oregon City @ Reynolds
8.10Josh Beck55.94c PRApr 11Oregon City @ Barlow
9.9Yasir Khan58.27 PRMay 4MHC JV Championships
10.9Isaiah Jannsen59.68 PRMay 2Hood River at Oregon City
11.10Kaleb Garcia59.81 PRApr 18Clackamas and Gresham @ OC
12.10Carmon Brown1:03.54c PRApr 11Oregon City @ Barlow
13.9Mason Baker1:03.85 PRMay 2Hood River at Oregon City
14.12Jacob Armstrong1:04.24 PRMay 2Hood River at Oregon City
15.9Jamie Bryant1:04.75 PRMay 2Hood River at Oregon City
16.10Ben Clark1:05.54c PRApr 11Oregon City @ Barlow
17.9Christopher Lane1:05.94 PRMay 2Hood River at Oregon City
18.11John Fearey1:06.62Apr 25David Douglas & Oregon City @ Reynolds
19.12Benjamin Gardiner1:07.56Apr 25David Douglas & Oregon City @ Reynolds
20.12Stephen Vick1:08.03 PRMay 2Hood River at Oregon City
21.12Patrick Beyer1:08.23May 2Hood River at Oregon City
22.11Nick Zunk1:08.44cApr 11Oregon City @ Barlow
23.11Dylan Magana1:15.07 PRMay 2Hood River at Oregon City
24.9Alec Tornblad1:15.21 PRApr 18Clackamas and Gresham @ OC
25.9Carter Thomas1:16.14c PRApr 11Oregon City @ Barlow
 
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.11Wyatt Lovell50.6h PRApr 27Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
2.11Jake Follett50.9h PRApr 27Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
3.9Ricky Ascencio51.9h PRApr 27Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
4.10Indy Daniel52.3h PRApr 27Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
5.10Austin Canchola54.2h PRApr 14The Willamette Falls Invitational
6.12Tyler Quinsey54.4h PRApr 6Titan Track Classic
7.10Cole Lundmark54.70 PRApr 27Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
8.12Israel Miles55.0h PRMar 21Gladstone & Wilsonville @ Oregon City
9.10Josh Beck55.1h PRApr 21Eason Invitational
10.10Eric Bergan55.8h PRApr 14The Willamette Falls Invitational
11.10Josh Sanders56.2h PRApr 25David Douglas & Oregon City @ Reynolds
12.9KJ DeWeese57.7h PRApr 25David Douglas & Oregon City @ Reynolds
13.12Luke Peyton57.8h PRApr 4Centennial and Central Catholic @ OC
14.9Richie Liljenberg58.1h PRApr 25David Douglas & Oregon City @ Reynolds
15.9Bailey Hellberg59.0h PRApr 25David Douglas & Oregon City @ Reynolds
16.9Yasir Khan59.3h PRApr 25David Douglas & Oregon City @ Reynolds
10Dylan Kee-Ball59.3h PRApr 4Centennial and Central Catholic @ OC
18.10Grant Pauli1:00.7h PRApr 25David Douglas & Oregon City @ Reynolds
9Isaiah Jannsen1:00.7h PRApr 4Centennial and Central Catholic @ OC
20.11Evan Dodson1:01.1h PRApr 18Clackamas and Gresham @ OC
21.12Anthony Lopez1:01.6h PRApr 18Clackamas and Gresham @ OC
22.10Kaleb Garcia1:01.7hApr 25David Douglas & Oregon City @ Reynolds
23.12Calvin Bryant1:01.8h PRApr 18Clackamas and Gresham @ OC
24.12Cade Hole1:02.0h PRApr 18Clackamas and Gresham @ OC
25.11John Fearey1:03.4h PRApr 18Clackamas and Gresham @ OC
26.12Benjamin Gardiner1:03.7h PRApr 18Clackamas and Gresham @ OC
27.12Jacob Armstrong1:03.9h PRApr 18Clackamas and Gresham @ OC
28.11Michael Byrd1:04.0h PRMar 21Gladstone & Wilsonville @ Oregon City
29.11Nick Zunk1:09.4h PRApr 18Clackamas and Gresham @ OC
30.11Dylan Magana1:14.0h PRApr 18Clackamas and Gresham @ OC
 
800 Meters
1.10Josh Beck2:09.21 PRMay 96A-3 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
2.12Calvin Bryant2:11.62 PRMay 2Hood River at Oregon City
3.10Cole Lundmark2:12.9h PRApr 25David Douglas & Oregon City @ Reynolds
4.12Anthony Lopez2:15.78May 2Hood River at Oregon City
5.10Grant Pauli2:16.24 PRMay 96A-3 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
6.10Max Reed2:16.77 PRMay 2Hood River at Oregon City
7.9Isaiah Jannsen2:17.45 PRApr 25David Douglas & Oregon City @ Reynolds
8.11Evan Dodson2:18.0h PRApr 11Oregon City @ Barlow
9.11Samuel Brito2:18.05Apr 6Titan Track Classic
10.9Christopher Lane2:20.57 PRApr 18Clackamas and Gresham @ OC
11.12Cade Hole2:21.19 PRApr 18Clackamas and Gresham @ OC
12.10Kaleb Garcia2:22.2h PRApr 11Oregon City @ Barlow
13.11Michael Byrd2:25.85Mar 21Gladstone & Wilsonville @ Oregon City
14.12Jacob Armstrong2:26.48 PRApr 14The Willamette Falls Invitational
15.10Trevor Ritchey2:27.19 PRApr 18Clackamas and Gresham @ OC
16.10Daniel Polanco2:28.08 PRApr 18Clackamas and Gresham @ OC
17.11Nick Zunk2:29.23 PRApr 4Centennial and Central Catholic @ OC
18.9Mason Baker2:33.34 PRMay 4MHC JV Championships
19.9Jamie Bryant2:33.78 PRApr 4Centennial and Central Catholic @ OC
20.10Carmon Brown2:34.2h PRApr 25David Douglas & Oregon City @ Reynolds
21.11John Fearey2:37.55 PRMay 4MHC JV Championships
22.12Stephen Vick2:37.89 PRMay 4MHC JV Championships
23.12Benjamin Gardiner2:38.65May 4MHC JV Championships
24.12Patrick Beyer2:40.43Apr 18Clackamas and Gresham @ OC
25.9Carter Thomas2:48.05 PRApr 4Centennial and Central Catholic @ OC
26.11Dylan Magana2:53.19 PRApr 18Clackamas and Gresham @ OC
27.9Kellen Thygeson2:53.22 PRApr 4Centennial and Central Catholic @ OC
 
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.10Josh Beck2:16.50 PRApr 27Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
2.12Calvin Bryant2:17.9h PRApr 21Eason Invitational
 
1200 Meters - Relay Split
1.12Anthony Lopez3:35.16 PRApr 27Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
2.10Max Reed3:38.9h PRApr 21Eason Invitational
 
1500 Meters
1.12Calvin Bryant4:34.98 PRApr 27Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
2.12Cade Hole4:37.3h PRApr 25David Douglas & Oregon City @ Reynolds
3.10Max Reed4:39.51 PRApr 14The Willamette Falls Invitational
4.11Evan Dodson4:39.57 PRMay 2Hood River at Oregon City
5.12Anthony Lopez4:41.62Apr 18Clackamas and Gresham @ OC
6.9Christopher Lane4:43.23 PRApr 18Clackamas and Gresham @ OC
7.9Isaiah Jannsen4:44.92 PRApr 18Clackamas and Gresham @ OC
8.10Grant Pauli4:45.13 PRApr 6Titan Track Classic
9.12Jacob Armstrong4:47.71 PRMay 4MHC JV Championships
10.11Samuel Brito4:49.7hApr 11Oregon City @ Barlow
11.10Trevor Ritchey4:51.37 PRApr 18Clackamas and Gresham @ OC
12.9Richie Liljenberg4:55.77 PRMay 4MHC JV Championships
13.11John Fearey4:59.25Apr 18Clackamas and Gresham @ OC
10Daniel Polanco4:59.25 PRApr 18Clackamas and Gresham @ OC
15.11Nick Zunk5:10.91 PRMay 4MHC JV Championships
16.10Carmon Brown5:12.13 PRMay 4MHC JV Championships
17.12Stephen Vick5:15.22 PRMay 4MHC JV Championships
18.9Mason Baker5:16.98 PRMay 4MHC JV Championships
19.9Jamie Bryant5:18.2h PRApr 11Oregon City @ Barlow
20.12Patrick Beyer5:22.95 PRApr 18Clackamas and Gresham @ OC
21.12Benjamin Gardiner5:25.52Mar 21Gladstone & Wilsonville @ Oregon City
22.11Michael Byrd5:27.05Apr 4Centennial and Central Catholic @ OC
23.11Dylan Magana5:47.73 PRMay 4MHC JV Championships
24.9Carter Thomas6:05.08 PRMay 4MHC JV Championships
 
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.12Cade Hole5:03.9h PRApr 21Eason Invitational
2.11Evan Dodson5:12.90 PRApr 27Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
 
3000 Meters
1.12Calvin Bryant9:47.93 PRApr 14The Willamette Falls Invitational
2.12Cade Hole9:49.31 PRApr 14The Willamette Falls Invitational
3.11Evan Dodson10:09.82 PRMay 96A-3 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
4.9Christopher Lane10:12.50 PRMay 4MHC JV Championships
5.10Grant Pauli10:22.09 PRApr 4Centennial and Central Catholic @ OC
6.12Jacob Armstrong10:22.48 PRMay 4MHC JV Championships
7.12Anthony Lopez10:28.89Apr 4Centennial and Central Catholic @ OC
8.10Max Reed10:48.29 PRApr 18Clackamas and Gresham @ OC
9.10Trevor Ritchey11:00.3h PRApr 25David Douglas & Oregon City @ Reynolds
10.9Isaiah Jannsen11:01.0h PRApr 11Oregon City @ Barlow
11.10Daniel Polanco11:20.96 PRApr 4Centennial and Central Catholic @ OC
12.11John Fearey11:36.73Apr 4Centennial and Central Catholic @ OC
13.11Nick Zunk11:49.09 PRApr 4Centennial and Central Catholic @ OC
14.10Carmon Brown12:12.6h PRApr 25David Douglas & Oregon City @ Reynolds
15.12Benjamin Gardiner12:16.17Apr 4Centennial and Central Catholic @ OC
16.9Jamie Bryant12:38.14 PRApr 4Centennial and Central Catholic @ OC
17.9Carter Thomas13:30.26 PRApr 4Centennial and Central Catholic @ OC
18.11Dylan Magana13:45.52 PRApr 4Centennial and Central Catholic @ OC
19.12Patrick Beyer14:04.49Apr 4Centennial and Central Catholic @ OC
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Israel Miles14.81 PRApr 6Titan Track Classic
2.11Kaleb Coleman15.96 PRApr 25David Douglas & Oregon City @ Reynolds
3.11Hunter Comeau17.51 PRMay 96A-3 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
4.12Austin Pearson19.74 PRMay 2Hood River at Oregon City
5.9Sebastian Carrillo-Betancourt20.39 PRApr 25David Douglas & Oregon City @ Reynolds
6.9Fabian Gomez-Hernandez29.25 PRMar 14Lakeridge and PDX Christian @ Oregon City
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Israel Miles39.60 PRApr 6Titan Track Classic
2.11Kaleb Coleman41.87 PRApr 18Clackamas and Gresham @ OC
3.10Dylan Kee-Ball46.15 PRApr 25David Douglas & Oregon City @ Reynolds
4.12Austin Pearson49.23 PRMay 96A-3 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
5.10Chevy Estes51.24 PRMar 21Gladstone & Wilsonville @ Oregon City
6.10Kaden Cardwell52.02 PRApr 18Clackamas and Gresham @ OC
7.9Sebastian Carrillo-Betancourt54.01 PRMay 2Hood River at Oregon City
 
4x100 Relay
1.Ricky Ascencio
Jake Follett
Wyatt Lovell
Israel Miles
43.88May 2Hood River at Oregon City
2.Wyatt Lovell
Jake Follett
Ricky Ascencio
Israel Miles
43.92Apr 14The Willamette Falls Invitational
3.Kaleb Coleman
Jake Follett
Ricky Ascencio
Israel Miles
44.25Apr 4Centennial and Central Catholic @ OC
4.Kaleb Coleman
Josh Sanders
Indy Daniel
KJ DeWeese
45.58Apr 25David Douglas & Oregon City @ Reynolds
5.Jeffrey Judd
KJ DeWeese
Nick Chamroeun
Josh Sanders
46.33May 4MHC JV Championships
6.Cole Lundmark
Josh Sanders
Indy Daniel
KJ DeWeese
46.50Apr 4Centennial and Central Catholic @ OC
7.Kaleb Coleman
KJ DeWeese
Indy Daniel
Josh Sanders
46.64cApr 11Oregon City @ Barlow
8.Cole Lundmark
Ricky Ascencio
Jeffrey Judd
Dylan Kee-Ball
47.49Mar 14Lakeridge and PDX Christian @ Oregon City
9.Relay Team 47.84May 2Hood River at Oregon City
10.Bailey Hellberg
Richie Liljenberg
Yasir Khan
Dylan Kee-Ball
48.24May 4MHC JV Championships
11.Cole Lundmark
Bailey Hellberg
Dylan Kee-Ball
Jeffrey Judd
48.84cApr 11Oregon City @ Barlow
12.Dylan Kee-Ball
Richie Liljenberg
Bailey Hellberg
Christian Ferreyra
49.10Apr 4Centennial and Central Catholic @ OC
13.Bailey Hellberg
Jeffrey Judd
Dylan Kee-Ball
Kaleb Garcia
49.55Apr 18Clackamas and Gresham @ OC
14.Dylan Kee-Ball
Jeffrey Judd
Bailey Hellberg
Christian Ferreyra
49.79Mar 21Gladstone & Wilsonville @ Oregon City
15.Bailey Hellberg
Kaleb Garcia
Yasir Khan
Dylan Kee-Ball
50.05May 2Hood River at Oregon City
16.Kaleb Garcia
Yasir Khan
Nick Chamroeun
Bailey Hellberg
50.13Mar 14Lakeridge and PDX Christian @ Oregon City
17.Yasir Khan
Mason Baker
Eric Bergan
Kaleb Garcia
51.31Mar 21Gladstone & Wilsonville @ Oregon City
 
4x200 Relay
1.Ricky Ascencio
Jake Follett
Wyatt Lovell
Israel Miles
1:32.17Apr 27Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
 
4x400 Relay
1.Ricky Ascencio
Indy Daniel
Jake Follett
Wyatt Lovell
3:25.77May 19OSAA 6A State Championships
2.Ricky Ascencio
Israel Miles
Jake Follett
Wyatt Lovell
3:26.33May 96A-3 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
3.Ricky Ascencio
Indy Daniel
Wyatt Lovell
Jake Follett
3:30.67Apr 21Eason Invitational
4.Ricky Ascencio
Indy Daniel
Josh Beck
Wyatt Lovell
3:34.38Apr 14The Willamette Falls Invitational
5.Ricky Ascencio
Indy Daniel
Tyler Quinsey
Wyatt Lovell
3:36.68Apr 6Titan Track Classic
6.Josh Beck
Cole Lundmark
Austin Canchola
Indy Daniel
3:38.57Apr 25David Douglas & Oregon City @ Reynolds
7.Richie Liljenberg
Yasir Khan
Josh Sanders
Eric Bergan
3:47.76May 4MHC JV Championships
8.Cole Lundmark
Eric Bergan
Austin Canchola
Josh Beck
3:47.80Apr 18Clackamas and Gresham @ OC
9.Austin Canchola
Eric Bergan
Cole Lundmark
Josh Beck
3:47.9hApr 11Oregon City @ Barlow
10.Josh Beck
Cole Lundmark
Luke Peyton
Tyler Quinsey
3:48.61Apr 4Centennial and Central Catholic @ OC
11.Eric Bergan
KJ DeWeese
Grant Pauli
Josh Sanders
3:51.87Apr 25David Douglas & Oregon City @ Reynolds
12.Cole Lundmark
Eric Bergan
Austin Canchola
Grant Pauli
3:52.85Apr 14The Willamette Falls Invitational
13.Yasir Khan
Bailey Hellberg
Richie Liljenberg
Kaleb Garcia
3:58.37Apr 25David Douglas & Oregon City @ Reynolds
14.Isaiah Jannsen
Dylan Kee-Ball
Kaleb Garcia
Yasir Khan
4:00.00Apr 4Centennial and Central Catholic @ OC
15.Michael Byrd
Josh Sanders
Eric Bergan
Austin Canchola
4:03.51Apr 4Centennial and Central Catholic @ OC
16.Josh Beck
Samuel Brito
Kaleb Garcia
Ricky Ascencio
4:06.18Mar 14Lakeridge and PDX Christian @ Oregon City
17.Calvin Bryant
Cade Hole
Anthony Lopez
Grant Pauli
4:07.16Apr 18Clackamas and Gresham @ OC
18.Yasir Khan
Josh Sanders
Kaleb Garcia
Grant Pauli
4:08.17Mar 21Gladstone & Wilsonville @ Oregon City
19.Michael Byrd
Austin Canchola
Austin Pearson
Yasir Khan
4:08.50Mar 14Lakeridge and PDX Christian @ Oregon City
20.Isaiah Jannsen
Max Reed
Anthony Lopez
Samuel Brito
4:08.76Apr 25David Douglas & Oregon City @ Reynolds
21.Jeffrey Judd
Indy Daniel
Tyler Quinsey
Luke Peyton
4:09.03Mar 14Lakeridge and PDX Christian @ Oregon City
22.Isaiah Jannsen
Christopher Lane
Carmon Brown
Nick Zunk
4:13.81May 4MHC JV Championships
23.Mason Baker
Yasir Khan
Kaleb Garcia
Alec Tornblad
4:14.05Apr 18Clackamas and Gresham @ OC
24.Dylan Kee-Ball
Samuel Brito
Mason Baker
John Fearey
4:15.39May 4MHC JV Championships
25.Tyler Quinsey
Kason Ekleberry
Atlee Dodge
Kaleb Coleman
4:16.53Mar 21Gladstone & Wilsonville @ Oregon City
26.Christopher Lane
Isaiah Jannsen
Jamie Bryant
Dylan Magana
4:20.40Apr 18Clackamas and Gresham @ OC
John Fearey
Jacob Armstrong
Nick Zunk
Benjamin Gardiner
4:20.40Apr 18Clackamas and Gresham @ OC
28.Samuel Brito
Grant Pauli
Evan Dodson
Max Reed
4:21.7hApr 11Oregon City @ Barlow
29.Jacob Armstrong
Calvin Bryant
Cade Hole
Benjamin Gardiner
4:21.8hApr 11Oregon City @ Barlow
30.Carmon Brown
Richie Liljenberg
Stephen Vick
Carter Thomas
4:23.40Apr 18Clackamas and Gresham @ OC
31.Yasir Khan
Kaleb Garcia
Josh Sanders
Alec Tornblad
4:28.4hApr 11Oregon City @ Barlow
Kaleb Garcia
Nick Zunk
Josh Sanders
Yasir Khan
4:28.4hApr 11Oregon City @ Barlow
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.Max Reed
Josh Beck
Calvin Bryant
Cade Hole
11:55.81Apr 21Eason Invitational
2.Anthony Lopez
Cole Lundmark
Josh Beck
Evan Dodson
11:59.36Apr 27Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Lane Marshall52' 11.75 PRApr 18Clackamas and Gresham @ OC
2.12Parker Kearney44' 10 PRMay 96A-3 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
3.11Cole Edel42' 6.75 PRMar 21Gladstone & Wilsonville @ Oregon City
4.11Isaiah Cook40' 1.5 PRMar 21Gladstone & Wilsonville @ Oregon City
5.12Nathan Goodman36' 5.75Apr 18Clackamas and Gresham @ OC
6.12Nick Chamroeun31' 11.5 PRMay 4MHC JV Championships
7.12Quinn Thygeson31' 0.5 PRMar 21Gladstone & Wilsonville @ Oregon City
8.9Keanu Lycett28' 1.5 PRMay 4MHC JV Championships
9.9Earl Stoddard27' 5 PRApr 11Oregon City @ Barlow
10.9Kellen Thygeson25' 3.5 PRMay 4MHC JV Championships
11.9Fabian Gomez-Hernandez23' 11.5 PRMay 4MHC JV Championships
12.9Hunter McCoy23' 0 PRMay 4MHC JV Championships
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Lane Marshall168' 0 PRApr 6Titan Track Classic
2.12Parker Kearney119' 4 PRMay 2Hood River at Oregon City
3.12Nathan Goodman115' 5 PRApr 25David Douglas & Oregon City @ Reynolds
4.12Luke Peyton114' 2 PRApr 18Clackamas and Gresham @ OC
5.11Isaiah Cook101' 3 PRApr 18Clackamas and Gresham @ OC
6.12Quinn Thygeson100' 7.5 PRApr 18Clackamas and Gresham @ OC
7.10Chevy Estes97' 8 PRApr 25David Douglas & Oregon City @ Reynolds
8.11Cole Edel88' 7 PRApr 4Centennial and Central Catholic @ OC
9.12Zeke Trusty88' 5 PRApr 25David Douglas & Oregon City @ Reynolds
10.9Yasir Khan71' 6 PRMay 2Hood River at Oregon City
11.9Kellen Thygeson71' 3 PRApr 25David Douglas & Oregon City @ Reynolds
12.9Earl Stoddard68' 4 PRApr 4Centennial and Central Catholic @ OC
13.10Faustino Velasquez-Manuel65' 4 PRApr 25David Douglas & Oregon City @ Reynolds
14.9Keanu Lycett64' 8 PRMar 21Gladstone & Wilsonville @ Oregon City
15.9Hunter McCoy51' 11 PRMay 4MHC JV Championships
 
Javelin - 800g
1.12Luke Peyton194' 4 PRMay 96A-3 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
2.10Austin Canchola152' 8 PRApr 6Titan Track Classic
3.12Tyler Quinsey140' 6 PRApr 4Centennial and Central Catholic @ OC
4.10Chevy Estes140' 4 PRApr 25David Douglas & Oregon City @ Reynolds
5.12Austin Bonner136' 5 PRApr 4Centennial and Central Catholic @ OC
6.9Isaiah Jannsen121' 5 PRMay 4MHC JV Championships
7.10Eric Bergan121' 2 PRApr 25David Douglas & Oregon City @ Reynolds
8.10Momo Nithikhun117' 9 PRMay 2Hood River at Oregon City
9.12Nick Chamroeun112' 3 PRMay 2Hood River at Oregon City
10.11Isaiah Cook106' 9 PRMay 4MHC JV Championships
11.12Zeke Trusty106' 4 PRApr 11Oregon City @ Barlow
12.10Kaleb Lam101' 8 PRApr 4Centennial and Central Catholic @ OC
13.12Quinn Thygeson93' 4 PRMay 4MHC JV Championships
14.9Earl Stoddard92' 4 PRApr 18Clackamas and Gresham @ OC
15.9Kekoa Lycett88' 9 PRApr 25David Douglas & Oregon City @ Reynolds
16.11Edgard Rodriguez88' 6 PRMay 4MHC JV Championships
17.10Alan Ramierz88' 2 PRMay 4MHC JV Championships
18.9Kellen Thygeson83' 3 PRMay 2Hood River at Oregon City
19.10Faustino Velasquez-Manuel78' 0 PRMay 2Hood River at Oregon City
20.10Kaden Cardwell77' 9May 4MHC JV Championships
21.9Keanu Lycett68' 6 PRApr 11Oregon City @ Barlow
22.9Hunter McCoy67' 10 PRMay 4MHC JV Championships
23.9Fabian Gomez-Hernandez50' 6 PRMay 4MHC JV Championships
 
High Jump
1.12Tyler Quinsey6' 3 PRMay 19OSAA 6A State Championships
2.10Austin Canchola5' 10 PRMar 21Gladstone & Wilsonville @ Oregon City
3.9Jeffrey Judd5' 6 PRMar 14Lakeridge and PDX Christian @ Oregon City
10Momo Nithikhun5' 6Apr 18Clackamas and Gresham @ OC
5.12Kason Ekleberry5' 2Mar 21Gladstone & Wilsonville @ Oregon City
6.10Ben Clark4' 8 PRApr 18Clackamas and Gresham @ OC
 
Pole Vault
1.10Mitchell Castor12' 0 PRApr 25David Douglas & Oregon City @ Reynolds
10Austin Canchola12' 0 PRApr 25David Douglas & Oregon City @ Reynolds
3.10Kaleb Lam11' 0 PRApr 27Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
12Kason Ekleberry11' 0Apr 4Centennial and Central Catholic @ OC
5.10Momo Nithikhun10' 6.5 PRMay 2Hood River at Oregon City
6.9Jeffrey Judd10' 6 PRMay 4MHC JV Championships
7.10Kaden Cardwell9' 6 PRMay 4MHC JV Championships
8.9Sebastian Carrillo-Betancourt8' 6 PRMay 4MHC JV Championships
10Chevy Estes8' 6 PRApr 25David Douglas & Oregon City @ Reynolds
10.12Jacob Armstrong7' 6 PRMar 21Gladstone & Wilsonville @ Oregon City
 
Long Jump
1.11Jake Follett22' 11.75Apr 21Eason Invitational
2.12Jayden Shaffer21' 0.5 PRMay 96A-3 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
3.11Hunter Comeau18' 8.5Apr 14The Willamette Falls Invitational
4.9Jeffrey Judd18' 8 PRMay 2Hood River at Oregon City
5.10Momo Nithikhun18' 4May 2Hood River at Oregon City
6.9KJ DeWeese18' 3.5 PRMay 2Hood River at Oregon City
7.9Bailey Hellberg18' 2.5 PRMay 4MHC JV Championships
8.12Austin Pearson17' 6 PRMay 2Hood River at Oregon City
9.9Kekoa Lycett15' 11 PRMay 2Hood River at Oregon City
10.10Alan Ramierz15' 8.5 PRMay 2Hood River at Oregon City
11.10Chevy Estes15' 4 PRApr 18Clackamas and Gresham @ OC
12.11Edgard Rodriguez13' 8.5 PRMar 21Gladstone & Wilsonville @ Oregon City
13.10Faustino Velasquez-Manuel12' 4 PRMay 4MHC JV Championships
14.9Yasir Khan9' 10.5 PRApr 18Clackamas and Gresham @ OC
 
Triple Jump
1.11Jake Follett43' 7.25 PR (.0)May 19OSAA 6A State Championships
2.12Jayden Shaffer41' 4Apr 4Centennial and Central Catholic @ OC
3.11Hunter Comeau39' 1Apr 6Titan Track Classic
4.12Austin Pearson37' 3 PRApr 6Titan Track Classic
5.12Zeke Trusty34' 11.5 PRMay 2Hood River at Oregon City
6.9Kekoa Lycett32' 6 PRApr 25David Douglas & Oregon City @ Reynolds
7.10Alan Ramierz32' 3 PRMay 2Hood River at Oregon City
8.11Edgard Rodriguez28' 7Apr 25David Douglas & Oregon City @ Reynolds
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.11Lily Bartel12.81 PRMay 2Hood River at Oregon City
2.10Kiera O'Malley13.38 PRMay 2Hood River at Oregon City
3.12Kylei Halbakken13.51 PRApr 25David Douglas & Oregon City @ Reynolds
4.12Kaari Guelsdorf13.83 PRMay 2Hood River at Oregon City
5.9Bailey Gray13.89 PRApr 18Clackamas and Gresham @ OC
6.9Shaylene Gionson14.01 PRMay 2Hood River at Oregon City
7.9Mallory Hugo14.03 PRMay 2Hood River at Oregon City
8.9Jalissa Lugo14.18 PRMar 21Gladstone & Wilsonville @ Oregon City
9.11Natalie Ward14.47 PRApr 25David Douglas & Oregon City @ Reynolds
10.10Brittan Bratscher14.53 PRApr 25David Douglas & Oregon City @ Reynolds
11.10Kassy Oliver14.65Apr 4Centennial and Central Catholic @ OC
12.11Katie Schroeder15.24c PRApr 11Oregon City @ Barlow
13.9Rachel Mahler15.67 PRApr 18Clackamas and Gresham @ OC
14.9Grace Lozhkin15.69 PRMay 2Hood River at Oregon City
15.10Sydney Fogelman15.71 PRApr 18Clackamas and Gresham @ OC
16.9Delaney McCuen15.74c PRApr 11Oregon City @ Barlow
17.11Caroline Macom16.28Mar 21Gladstone & Wilsonville @ Oregon City
18.10Ashlyn Ramsey16.31 PRMar 21Gladstone & Wilsonville @ Oregon City
19.9Candice Stilwell27.83 PRApr 25David Douglas & Oregon City @ Reynolds
 
200 Meters
1.11Lily Bartel26.24 PRMay 96A-3 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
2.10Kiera O'Malley27.76 PRMay 2Hood River at Oregon City
3.12Kaari Guelsdorf28.53 PRMay 2Hood River at Oregon City
4.11Nevaeh Taylor28.63May 96A-3 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
5.9Bailey Gray29.03 PRMay 2Hood River at Oregon City
6.9Shaylene Gionson29.31 PRApr 25David Douglas & Oregon City @ Reynolds
7.9Mallory Hugo29.46 PRMay 2Hood River at Oregon City
8.9Jalissa Lugo29.62 PRApr 25David Douglas & Oregon City @ Reynolds
9.9Delaney McCuen31.34c PRApr 11Oregon City @ Barlow
10.11Brynne Shroufe31.74c PRApr 11Oregon City @ Barlow
11.10Ashlyn Ramsey31.82 PRMay 2Hood River at Oregon City
12.11Wendy Gonzalez31.90 PRMay 2Hood River at Oregon City
13.9Rachel Mahler32.04 PRMay 2Hood River at Oregon City
14.10Sydney Fogelman32.32 PRMay 2Hood River at Oregon City
15.10Kassy Oliver32.50Apr 4Centennial and Central Catholic @ OC
16.9Kylee Manning32.75 PRApr 4Centennial and Central Catholic @ OC
17.9Grace Lozhkin33.13 PRApr 18Clackamas and Gresham @ OC
18.11Caroline Macom33.16 PRMay 2Hood River at Oregon City
19.9Jordyn Thomas34.56 PRMay 2Hood River at Oregon City
20.10Dreyona Robertson35.13 PRApr 18Clackamas and Gresham @ OC
21.9Candice Stilwell56.71 PRApr 6Titan Track Classic
 
400 Meters
1.11Lily Bartel1:00.32 PRApr 21Eason Invitational
2.9Jalissa Lugo1:06.27 PRApr 6Titan Track Classic
3.12Kaari Guelsdorf1:06.74cApr 11Oregon City @ Barlow
4.9Mallory Hugo1:07.14 PRMay 96A-3 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
5.11Nevaeh Taylor1:08.10May 2Hood River at Oregon City
6.9Delaney McCuen1:09.98 PRApr 6Titan Track Classic
7.9Shaylene Gionson1:12.12 PRApr 18Clackamas and Gresham @ OC
8.9Emmaly Welch1:12.74 PRApr 4Centennial and Central Catholic @ OC
9.9Rachel Mahler1:13.25 PRMay 4MHC JV Championships
10.11Julia Hatch1:16.84 PRMay 2Hood River at Oregon City
11.9Grace Lozhkin1:18.43 PRMay 4MHC JV Championships
12.9McKenzie Anstine1:20.60 PRMay 2Hood River at Oregon City
13.9Sadie Hill1:42.05 PRMay 2Hood River at Oregon City
14.9Candice Stilwell1:53.28 PRMay 96A-3 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
 
800 Meters
1.12Kaari Guelsdorf2:28.63Apr 18Clackamas and Gresham @ OC
2.11Brynne Shroufe2:37.09May 2Hood River at Oregon City
3.11Katie Schroeder2:38.91 PRMay 2Hood River at Oregon City
4.9Delaney McCuen2:40.53 PRMay 2Hood River at Oregon City
5.10Sydney Fogelman2:48.12 PRApr 6Titan Track Classic
6.10Joselyn Moyes2:51.46 PRApr 14The Willamette Falls Invitational
7.11Makenna Palumbo3:00.07 PRApr 18Clackamas and Gresham @ OC
8.10Shaylee Cooper3:01.64 PRApr 14The Willamette Falls Invitational
9.11Caroline Macom3:05.49 PRMay 4MHC JV Championships
10.9McKenzie Anstine3:24.80 PRMar 21Gladstone & Wilsonville @ Oregon City
11.9Sadie Hill3:27.33 PRMar 14Lakeridge and PDX Christian @ Oregon City
 
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.9Delaney McCuen2:43.80 PRApr 27Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
 
1200 Meters - Relay Split
1.11Brynne Shroufe4:15.80 PRApr 27Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
 
1500 Meters
1.12Kaari Guelsdorf5:08.66Apr 27Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
2.11Brynne Shroufe5:26.4h PRApr 25David Douglas & Oregon City @ Reynolds
3.11Katie Schroeder5:33.81 PRApr 14The Willamette Falls Invitational
4.10Shaylee Cooper5:39.50 PRMay 2Hood River at Oregon City
5.11Makenna Palumbo5:54.35 PRApr 18Clackamas and Gresham @ OC
6.10Joselyn Moyes5:59.9h PRApr 11Oregon City @ Barlow
7.10Sydney Fogelman6:07.60 PRMar 21Gladstone & Wilsonville @ Oregon City
8.11Caroline Macom6:37.53 PRMay 4MHC JV Championships
9.9McKenzie Anstine6:40.68 PRApr 18Clackamas and Gresham @ OC
10.11Julia Hatch6:58.57 PRMay 4MHC JV Championships
11.9Candice Stilwell7:13.52 PRMay 19OSAA Para State Championships
12.9Sadie Hill7:46.47 PRMar 14Lakeridge and PDX Christian @ Oregon City
 
1600 Meters
1.11Brynne Shroufe5:55.68 PRApr 21Eason Invitational
 
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.11Katie Schroeder5:53.8h PRApr 21Eason Invitational
 
3000 Meters
1.11Brynne Shroufe11:18.32 PRApr 27Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
2.11Katie Schroeder11:40.62 PRMay 96A-3 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
3.10Shaylee Cooper12:44.77 PRMay 4MHC JV Championships
4.11Makenna Palumbo13:11.82 PRApr 4Centennial and Central Catholic @ OC
5.9McKenzie Anstine15:00.0h PRApr 11Oregon City @ Barlow
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.12Kylei Halbakken16.36 PRMay 96A-3 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
2.11Alexis Pearson16.63 PRMay 96A-3 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
3.9Jordyn Thomas20.06 PRMay 4MHC JV Championships
4.10Dreyona Robertson20.82 PRMay 4MHC JV Championships
5.9Kylee Manning20.92 PRApr 25David Douglas & Oregon City @ Reynolds
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.11Alexis Pearson47.92 PRMay 96A-3 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
2.12Kylei Halbakken50.90 PRMay 96A-3 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
3.11Nevaeh Taylor53.45 PRApr 14The Willamette Falls Invitational
4.9Jordyn Thomas60.00 PRMay 4MHC JV Championships
 
4x100 Relay
1.Kylie Guelsdorf
Lily Bartel
Kylei Halbakken
Kiera O'Malley
49.95May 96A-3 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
2.Shaylene Gionson
Jalissa Lugo
Bailey Gray
Mallory Hugo
53.92Apr 18Clackamas and Gresham @ OC
3.Kylie Griffin
Jada Dixon
Natalie Ward
Brittan Bratscher
57.29Apr 18Clackamas and Gresham @ OC
4.Wendy Gonzalez
Jada Dixon
Natalie Ward
Brittan Bratscher
57.50Apr 4Centennial and Central Catholic @ OC
5.Wendy Gonzalez
Jada Dixon
Natalie Ward
Kylee Manning
57.93Mar 21Gladstone & Wilsonville @ Oregon City
6.Kylie Griffin
Jada Dixon
Ashlyn Ramsey
Brittan Bratscher
58.34cApr 11Oregon City @ Barlow
7.Kassy Oliver
Delaney McCuen
Rachel Mahler
Kylee Manning
58.96Apr 4Centennial and Central Catholic @ OC
8.Dreyona Robertson
Wendy Gonzalez
Rachel Mahler
Kylee Manning
58.99May 4MHC JV Championships
9.Jada Dixon
Wendy Gonzalez
Natalie Ward
Ashlyn Ramsey
59.21Apr 25David Douglas & Oregon City @ Reynolds
10.Natalie Ward
Wendy Gonzalez
Rachel Mahler
Kylee Manning
59.77May 2Hood River at Oregon City
11.Dreyona Robertson
Delaney McCuen
Rachel Mahler
Kylee Manning
1:00.01Apr 25David Douglas & Oregon City @ Reynolds
 
4x400 Relay
1.Kylie Guelsdorf
Jalissa Lugo
Kaari Guelsdorf
Lily Bartel
4:12.93Apr 14The Willamette Falls Invitational
2.Kylie Guelsdorf
Kaari Guelsdorf
Jalissa Lugo
Lily Bartel
4:23.70Mar 21Gladstone & Wilsonville @ Oregon City
3.Mallory Hugo
Jalissa Lugo
Alexis Pearson
Kiera O'Malley
4:29.68Apr 25David Douglas & Oregon City @ Reynolds
4.Alexis Pearson
Kaari Guelsdorf
Kiera O'Malley
Kylie Guelsdorf
4:35.42Apr 4Centennial and Central Catholic @ OC
5.Madison Hornback
Delaney McCuen
Sydney Fogelman
Joselyn Moyes
4:51.93Apr 18Clackamas and Gresham @ OC
6.Emmaly Welch
Mallory Hugo
Shaylee Cooper
Kiera O'Malley
4:51.95Mar 14Lakeridge and PDX Christian @ Oregon City
7.Bailey Gray
Nevaeh Taylor
Jordyn Thomas
Rachel Mahler
4:56.45Apr 25David Douglas & Oregon City @ Reynolds
8.Bailey Gray
Nevaeh Taylor
Mallory Hugo
Madison Hornback
5:03.5hApr 11Oregon City @ Barlow
9.Bailey Gray
Madison Hornback
Rachel Mahler
Delaney McCuen
5:10.37Mar 14Lakeridge and PDX Christian @ Oregon City
10.Delaney McCuen
Sydney Fogelman
Caroline Macom
Grace Lozhkin
5:11.02Apr 25David Douglas & Oregon City @ Reynolds
11.Caroline Macom
Kylee Manning
Grace Lozhkin
Jordyn Thomas
5:11.39Mar 21Gladstone & Wilsonville @ Oregon City
12.McKenzie Anstine
Caroline Macom
Shaylee Cooper
Sydney Fogelman
5:13.33May 4MHC JV Championships
13.Katie Schroeder
Brynne Shroufe
Mallory Hugo
Alexis Pearson
5:14.85Apr 18Clackamas and Gresham @ OC
14.Caroline Macom
Kylee Manning
Grace Lozhkin
Rachel Mahler
5:25.61Apr 18Clackamas and Gresham @ OC
15.Julia Hatch
Sadie Hill
Grace Lozhkin
Rachel Mahler
5:27.41May 4MHC JV Championships
16.Grace Lozhkin
Julia Hatch
Caroline Macom
Jordyn Thomas
5:30.12Apr 4Centennial and Central Catholic @ OC
17.Jordyn Thomas
Rachel Mahler
Caroline Macom
Grace Lozhkin
5:32.5hApr 11Oregon City @ Barlow
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.Brynne Shroufe
Jalissa Lugo
Kaari Guelsdorf
Katie Schroeder
13:53.84Apr 21Eason Invitational
2.Brynne Shroufe
Mallory Hugo
Delaney McCuen
Katie Schroeder
14:02.30Apr 27Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.10Kailee Walker34' 1.25 PRMay 2Hood River at Oregon City
2.12Riley Schedler33' 1 PRMay 2Hood River at Oregon City
3.10Anessa Chirgwin32' 8 PRMay 2Hood River at Oregon City
4.9Emmaly Welch29' 7 PRApr 25David Douglas & Oregon City @ Reynolds
5.10Rory Schedler29' 5.75 PRMay 4MHC JV Championships
6.11Natalie Ward26' 7 PRMay 4MHC JV Championships
7.12Reece Carpenter26' 6 PRMay 4MHC JV Championships
8.11Kendra Hall25' 10 PRApr 25David Douglas & Oregon City @ Reynolds
9.12Savanna Jones25' 9.75 PRMay 4MHC JV Championships
10.11Rachel Durr25' 3 PRApr 18Clackamas and Gresham @ OC
11.12Sabina Flynn23' 7.5Mar 21Gladstone & Wilsonville @ Oregon City
12.11Rachel Mott22' 10 PRApr 25David Douglas & Oregon City @ Reynolds
13.11Haley Sotin22' 4.75 PRApr 18Clackamas and Gresham @ OC
14.9Sadie Hill21' 4.75 PRApr 18Clackamas and Gresham @ OC
15.9Morgan Ward20' 5.5 PRApr 25David Douglas & Oregon City @ Reynolds
16.11Sophia Youngblood20' 4.5 PRApr 25David Douglas & Oregon City @ Reynolds
17.11Wendy Gonzalez19' 0.25 PRApr 25David Douglas & Oregon City @ Reynolds
18.9Daisy Cargill18' 0 PRApr 11Oregon City @ Barlow
19.10Julia Madlener16' 6.75Mar 14Lakeridge and PDX Christian @ Oregon City
20.9Candice Stilwell13' 1 PRApr 25David Douglas & Oregon City @ Reynolds
 
Discus - 1kg
1.10Anessa Chirgwin136' 11 PRMay 96A-3 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
2.10Kailee Walker109' 5 PRMay 96A-3 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
3.12Riley Schedler92' 4Apr 25David Douglas & Oregon City @ Reynolds
4.12Sabina Flynn86' 4Mar 21Gladstone & Wilsonville @ Oregon City
5.11Kendra Hall82' 3Apr 18Clackamas and Gresham @ OC
6.12Savanna Jones79' 11Apr 25David Douglas & Oregon City @ Reynolds
7.11Rachel Durr77' 7.5 PRMay 2Hood River at Oregon City
8.11Rachel Mott75' 8 PRApr 25David Douglas & Oregon City @ Reynolds
9.10Rory Schedler73' 4 PRMay 4MHC JV Championships
10.11Natalie Ward69' 2Apr 25David Douglas & Oregon City @ Reynolds
11.11Haley Sotin60' 3 PRApr 25David Douglas & Oregon City @ Reynolds
12.9Morgan Ward59' 4 PRMay 4MHC JV Championships
13.11Sophia Youngblood58' 11.5 PRMay 2Hood River at Oregon City
14.9Sadie Hill48' 4 PRMay 2Hood River at Oregon City
15.10Julia Madlener47' 6.5 PRMar 14Lakeridge and PDX Christian @ Oregon City
16.9Daisy Cargill46' 5 PRMar 14Lakeridge and PDX Christian @ Oregon City
 
Javelin - 600g
1.10Brittan Bratscher115' 2 PRMay 96A-3 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
2.10Rory Schedler83' 10May 4MHC JV Championships
3.11Kendra Hall83' 1 PRApr 18Clackamas and Gresham @ OC
4.10Anessa Chirgwin78' 0 PRApr 4Centennial and Central Catholic @ OC
5.12Reece Carpenter77' 3May 2Hood River at Oregon City
6.12Kassidy Marciel73' 9Apr 18Clackamas and Gresham @ OC
7.9Emmaly Welch69' 3 PRApr 11Oregon City @ Barlow
8.12Savanna Jones68' 10 PRMay 4MHC JV Championships
9.10Ashlyn Ramsey65' 4 PRApr 4Centennial and Central Catholic @ OC
10.9Shaylene Gionson64' 0 PRMay 2Hood River at Oregon City
11.11Rachel Durr62' 7 PRApr 18Clackamas and Gresham @ OC
12.10Julia Madlener61' 0Mar 21Gladstone & Wilsonville @ Oregon City
13.11Rachel Mott58' 4Apr 4Centennial and Central Catholic @ OC
14.11Sophia Youngblood58' 0 PRApr 18Clackamas and Gresham @ OC
15.10Kylie Griffin57' 6 PRMay 2Hood River at Oregon City
16.11Wendy Gonzalez51' 4 PRMay 4MHC JV Championships
17.11Haley Sotin51' 2 PRApr 4Centennial and Central Catholic @ OC
18.12Sabina Flynn50' 8Mar 14Lakeridge and PDX Christian @ Oregon City
19.9Morgan Ward48' 0 PRMay 2Hood River at Oregon City
20.12Cloe Cooper43' 1Apr 25David Douglas & Oregon City @ Reynolds
21.9Daisy Cargill36' 0 PRMar 14Lakeridge and PDX Christian @ Oregon City
 
High Jump
1.10Kylie Griffin5' 6 PRMay 96A-3 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
2.10Brittan Bratscher5' 0 PRApr 4Centennial and Central Catholic @ OC
3.11Jada Dixon4' 10 PRApr 4Centennial and Central Catholic @ OC
4.9Jalissa Lugo4' 8 PRMar 21Gladstone & Wilsonville @ Oregon City
5.10Madison Hornback4' 6 PRMar 21Gladstone & Wilsonville @ Oregon City
6.10Ashlyn Ramsey4' 0 PRApr 18Clackamas and Gresham @ OC
 
Pole Vault
1.12Kylie Guelsdorf10' 2 PRMay 96A-3 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
2.12Cloe Cooper8' 2 PRMay 96A-3 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
3.12Kassidy Marciel7' 0Apr 14The Willamette Falls Invitational
4.9McKenzie Anstine6' 6 PRMay 2Hood River at Oregon City
 
Long Jump
1.12Kylie Guelsdorf16' 11.5 PRMay 96A-3 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
2.10Brittan Bratscher15' 6 PRMay 96A-3 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
3.10Madison Hornback15' 3.5Apr 6Titan Track Classic
4.11Alexis Pearson15' 1 PRMar 14Lakeridge and PDX Christian @ Oregon City
5.11Jada Dixon14' 10.5 PRApr 18Clackamas and Gresham @ OC
6.9Emmaly Welch14' 5 PRMar 14Lakeridge and PDX Christian @ Oregon City
7.10Kailee Walker11' 5.25 PRMar 14Lakeridge and PDX Christian @ Oregon City
 
Triple Jump
1.11Nevaeh Taylor32' 10May 2Hood River at Oregon City
2.10Madison Hornback32' 6.5 PRApr 18Clackamas and Gresham @ OC
3.11Alexis Pearson31' 9.5May 96A-3 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
4.11Jada Dixon30' 2.25 PRApr 25David Douglas & Oregon City @ Reynolds
 

*Recent improvement