Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2003
2002
2001
1999
Indoor
2019
2015
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Johnnie Woodson
12.04
Apr 30
The Meadows Invitational
2.
10
Chase Marrs
12.44c
PR
Mar 11
Laughlin Invitational
3.
10
Robert List
12.59
May 13
1A. 2A. 3A Region Championship
4.
12
Troy Batugal
12.74c
PR
Mar 17
Meadows-Shadow Ridge-Legacy
5.
10
Chisup Kim
12.81
(1.9)
PR
Apr 30
The Meadows Invitational
6.
10
Nickon Mashhood
13.04c
PR
Mar 29
Sierra Vista-Spring Valley-Western-The Meadows
7.
10
Raahem Zafar
14.54c
PR
Mar 29
Sierra Vista-Spring Valley-Western-The Meadows
8.
12
Tommy Ahsan
14.84c
PR
Apr 27
Centennial-Shadow Ridge-Meadows-Spring Mt.
200 Meters
1.
10
Kwaku Kufuor
24.94c
Mar 29
Sierra Vista-Spring Valley-Western-The Meadows
2.
10
Johnnie Woodson
25.61
(4.8)
Apr 30
The Meadows Invitational
3.
12
Troy Batugal
25.84c
PR
Mar 17
Meadows-Shadow Ridge-Legacy
4.
12
Alex Karabachev
25.94c
PR
Mar 23
Mojave-Arbor View-The Meadows-Agassi
5.
10
Chisup Kim
26.84c
PR
Mar 17
Meadows-Shadow Ridge-Legacy
10
Chase Marrs
26.84c
PR
Mar 11
Laughlin Invitational
7.
10
Kasim Hakim
27.34c
Apr 6
The Meadows-Durango-Bonanza
8.
10
Nickon Mashhood
27.44c
PR
Mar 29
Sierra Vista-Spring Valley-Western-The Meadows
9.
9
Matt Biafore
28.74c
PR
Mar 29
Sierra Vista-Spring Valley-Western-The Meadows
10.
10
Raahem Zafar
32.22
(.7)
PR
Apr 1
Ron Resler Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Neal Gaffin
57.14c
PR
Mar 23
Mojave-Arbor View-The Meadows-Agassi
2.
12
Kenneth Mang
58.92
PR
May 6
Grant Bushman Invitational
10
Nickon Mashhood
58.92
PR
May 6
Grant Bushman Invitational
4.
9
Jared Hopper
59.56
May 6
Grant Bushman Invitational
5.
9
Matt Biafore
1:00.14c
PR
Apr 6
The Meadows-Durango-Bonanza
6.
10
Chris Read
1:03.08
May 13
1A. 2A. 3A Region Championship
7.
10
Kasim Hakim
1:05.04c
PR
Mar 11
Laughlin Invitational
8.
10
Raahem Zafar
1:13.88
PR
May 13
1A. 2A. 3A Region Championship
800 Meters
1.
12
Kenneth Mang
2:13.1h
PR
Apr 6
The Meadows-Durango-Bonanza
2.
10
Chris Read
2:31.69
Apr 1
Ron Resler Invitational
3.
12
Nick Young
2:54.01
PR
May 13
1A. 2A. 3A Region Championship
1600 Meters
1.
11
Marco Lorico-Rappa
5:09.78
PR
May 13
1A. 2A. 3A Region Championship
2.
12
Kenneth Mang
5:21.28
PR
May 13
1A. 2A. 3A Region Championship
3.
10
Chris Read
5:55.70
Apr 1
Ron Resler Invitational
4.
10
Chisup Kim
5:59.7h
PR
Mar 23
Mojave-Arbor View-The Meadows-Agassi
5.
12
Nick Young
6:52.25
PR
May 13
1A. 2A. 3A Region Championship
6.
10
Johnnie Woodson
7:31.1h
PR
Mar 23
Mojave-Arbor View-The Meadows-Agassi
7.
12
Troy Batugal
7:31.7h
PR
Mar 23
Mojave-Arbor View-The Meadows-Agassi
8.
10
Kasim Hakim
7:50.0h
PR
Mar 23
Mojave-Arbor View-The Meadows-Agassi
3200 Meters
1.
11
Marco Lorico-Rappa
11:20.62
PR
May 6
Grant Bushman Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Neal Gaffin
17.74c
Mar 23
Mojave-Arbor View-The Meadows-Agassi
2.
9
Nicholas Rule
20.25
(1.8)
PR
Apr 30
The Meadows Invitational
3.
10
Kwaku Kufuor
20.50
(1.8)
Apr 30
The Meadows Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Kwaku Kufuor
45.97
May 13
1A. 2A. 3A Region Championship
2.
10
Robert List
46.04c
Apr 6
The Meadows-Durango-Bonanza
3.
9
Nicholas Rule
49.82
PR
May 6
Grant Bushman Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Johnnie Woodson
Robert List
Chisup Kim
Chase Marrs
47.54c
Mar 11
Laughlin Invitational
2.
-
Chisup Kim
Robert List
Troy Batugal
Kenneth Mang
48.98
May 20
Nevada State Championships
3.
-
Austin Lee
Robert List
Raahem Zafar
Chisup Kim
49.13
Apr 1
Ron Resler Invitational
4.
-
Chisup Kim
Robert List
Johnnie Woodson
Troy Batugal
49.14c
Mar 29
Sierra Vista-Spring Valley-Western-The Meadows
5.
-
Relay Team
49.74c
Mar 23
Mojave-Arbor View-The Meadows-Agassi
6.
-
Chisup Kim
Johnnie Woodson
Austin Lee
Robert List
49.84c
Mar 17
Meadows-Shadow Ridge-Legacy
7.
-
Chisup Kim
Robert List
Nickon Mashhood
Johnnie Woodson
49.86
May 13
1A. 2A. 3A Region Championship
8.
-
Troy Batugal
Johnnie Woodson
Robert List
Chisup Kim
51.64c
Mar 19
2011 Heitkotter Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Robert List
Troy Batugal
Kenneth Mang
Kwaku Kufuor
1:40.81
May 20
Nevada State Championships
2.
-
Alex Karabachev
Troy Batugal
Johnnie Woodson
Matt Biafore
1:42.61
May 13
1A. 2A. 3A Region Championship
3.
-
Kwaku Kufuor
Austin Lee
Alex Karabachev
Troy Batugal
1:45.91
Apr 1
Ron Resler Invitational
4.
-
Matt Biafore
Kwaku Kufuor
Johnnie Woodson
Troy Batugal
1:46.5h
Mar 29
Sierra Vista-Spring Valley-Western-The Meadows
5.
-
Kwaku Kufuor
Alex Karabachev
Johnnie Woodson
Matt Biafore
1:47.0h
Apr 6
The Meadows-Durango-Bonanza
6.
-
Relay Team
1:47.5h
Mar 23
Mojave-Arbor View-The Meadows-Agassi
7.
-
Johnnie Woodson
Kwaku Kufuor
Alex Karabachev
Troy Batugal
1:48.21
May 6
Grant Bushman Invitational
8.
-
Matt Biafore
Johnnie Woodson
Kwaku Kufuor
Alex Karabachev
1:48.85
Apr 30
The Meadows Invitational
9.
-
Alex Karabachev
Raahem Zafar
Matt Biafore
Adam Abdelaziz
1:48.9h
Mar 17
Meadows-Shadow Ridge-Legacy
10.
-
Nickon Mashhood
Troy Batugal
Kasim Hakim
Kwaku Kufuor
1:54.3h
Mar 19
2011 Heitkotter Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Kenneth Mang
Jared Hopper
Alex Bice
Matt Biafore
4:05.0h
Mar 11
Laughlin Invitational
2.
-
Kenneth Mang
Neal Gaffin
Nickon Mashhood
Chris Read
4:06.14
Apr 1
Ron Resler Invitational
3.
-
Marco Lorico-Rappa
Jared Hopper
Matt Biafore
Jonathan Kurian
4:08.2h
Mar 17
Meadows-Shadow Ridge-Legacy
4.
-
Adam Abdelaziz
Matt Biafore
Jared Hopper
Neal Gaffin
4:11.0h
Apr 6
The Meadows-Durango-Bonanza
5.
-
Jonathan Kurian
Jared Hopper
Matt Biafore
Kenneth Mang
4:12.25
Apr 30
The Meadows Invitational
6.
-
Neal Gaffin
Chisup Kim
Chris Read
Kenneth Mang
4:14.33
May 13
1A. 2A. 3A Region Championship
7.
-
Jared Hopper
Matt Biafore
Jonathan Kurian
Chris Read
4:16.2h
Mar 29
Sierra Vista-Spring Valley-Western-The Meadows
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Chisup Kim
Chris Read
Marco Lorico-Rappa
Kenneth Mang
9:32.74
May 13
1A. 2A. 3A Region Championship
2.
-
Chisup Kim
Marco Lorico-Rappa
Chris Read
Kenneth Mang
9:44.86
May 20
Nevada State Championships
3.
-
Kenneth Mang
Neal Gaffin
Chris Read
Marco Lorico-Rappa
9:49.5h
Mar 17
Meadows-Shadow Ridge-Legacy
4.
-
Marco Lorico-Rappa
Jonathan Kurian
Chris Read
Kenneth Mang
10:10.2h
Apr 1
Ron Resler Invitational
5.
-
Jonathan Kurian
Kenneth Mang
Chris Read
Marco Lorico-Rappa
10:22.60
Apr 30
The Meadows Invitational
6.
-
Relay Team
10:31.1h
Mar 23
Mojave-Arbor View-The Meadows-Agassi
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Tommy Ahsan
31' 9
PR
Apr 27
Centennial-Shadow Ridge-Meadows-Spring Mt.
2.
12
Reno Al-Dabbagh
31' 5
PR
Mar 29
Sierra Vista-Spring Valley-Western-The Meadows
3.
12
Alex Karabachev
30' 0
PR
Mar 23
Mojave-Arbor View-The Meadows-Agassi
4.
12
Kelly Chung
29' 3
PR
Apr 6
The Meadows-Durango-Bonanza
5.
9
Nicholas Rule
26' 6
PR
Mar 11
Laughlin Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Tommy Ahsan
100' 7
PR
Apr 30
The Meadows Invitational
2.
12
Kelly Chung
88' 0
PR
Apr 1
Ron Resler Invitational
3.
12
Reno Al-Dabbagh
72' 8
PR
Apr 30
The Meadows Invitational
4.
9
Nicholas Rule
55' 6.5
PR
Apr 27
Centennial-Shadow Ridge-Meadows-Spring Mt.
5.
9
Alex Bice
55' 3
PR
May 6
Grant Bushman Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Alex Karabachev
5' 2
PR
Mar 17
Meadows-Shadow Ridge-Legacy
2.
9
Alex Bice
4' 6
PR
Mar 29
Sierra Vista-Spring Valley-Western-The Meadows
Pole Vault
1.
11
Neal Gaffin
10' 6
PR
Apr 30
The Meadows Invitational
2.
12
Alex Karabachev
10' 0
PR
Apr 30
The Meadows Invitational
Long Jump
1.
10
Robert List
18' 4
PR
May 13
1A. 2A. 3A Region Championship
2.
9
Jared Hopper
16' 0.5
Apr 30
The Meadows Invitational
3.
12
Alex Karabachev
15' 7
PR
Mar 29
Sierra Vista-Spring Valley-Western-The Meadows
4.
10
Nickon Mashhood
14' 2.5
PR
Apr 30
The Meadows Invitational
5.
10
Kwaku Kufuor
13' 9.5
PR
Mar 19
2011 Heitkotter Invitational
6.
10
Kasim Hakim
13' 5.5
PR
May 13
1A. 2A. 3A Region Championship
7.
9
Alex Bice
11' 8
PR
Apr 6
The Meadows-Durango-Bonanza
8.
10
Raahem Zafar
11' 5
PR
Mar 29
Sierra Vista-Spring Valley-Western-The Meadows
Triple Jump
1.
10
Robert List
32' 5
PR
Mar 23
Mojave-Arbor View-The Meadows-Agassi
2.
9
Alex Bice
27' 2
PR
May 13
1A. 2A. 3A Region Championship
3.
10
Kasim Hakim
25' 3
PR
Apr 6
The Meadows-Durango-Bonanza
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Lauren Henry
12.84
(1.4)
May 20
Nevada State Championships
2.
11
Jocelyn Parker
13.69
(1.4)
May 20
Nevada State Championships
3.
10
Erika Mauban
15.02
May 13
1A. 2A. 3A Region Championship
4.
11
Rozalyn Johnson
15.04c
Apr 6
The Meadows-Durango-Bonanza
5.
9
Elisse Johnson
15.22
(1.8)
PR
Apr 30
The Meadows Invitational
6.
10
Samantha Gage
15.64c
PR
Mar 17
Meadows-Shadow Ridge-Legacy
7.
10
Jennifer Rose
15.84c
PR
Mar 17
Meadows-Shadow Ridge-Legacy
9
Zara Siddiqui
15.84c
PR
Mar 29
Sierra Vista-Spring Valley-Western-The Meadows
9.
10
McKenna Gatski
15.94c
PR
Apr 27
Centennial-Shadow Ridge-Meadows-Spring Mt.
10.
9
Jennifer Teng
16.74c
PR
Mar 29
Sierra Vista-Spring Valley-Western-The Meadows
200 Meters
1.
11
Lauren Henry
26.42
(1.0)
May 20
Nevada State Championships
2.
11
Jocelyn Parker
27.68
(1.0)
May 20
Nevada State Championships
3.
10
McKenna Gatski
31.34c
PR
Apr 6
The Meadows-Durango-Bonanza
4.
10
Erika Mauban
31.94c
Apr 27
Centennial-Shadow Ridge-Meadows-Spring Mt.
5.
11
Rozalyn Johnson
33.64c
PR
Mar 29
Sierra Vista-Spring Valley-Western-The Meadows
6.
9
Zara Siddiqui
35.24c
PR
Mar 17
Meadows-Shadow Ridge-Legacy
400 Meters
1.
11
Lauren Henry
1:00.46
PR
May 20
Nevada State Championships
2.
10
Sophia Goldstien
1:02.24c
PR
Apr 27
Centennial-Shadow Ridge-Meadows-Spring Mt.
3.
9
Elisse Johnson
1:06.49
PR
Apr 30
The Meadows Invitational
4.
11
Hanna Lee
1:07.24c
PR
Apr 27
Centennial-Shadow Ridge-Meadows-Spring Mt.
5.
9
Olivia Walsh
1:16.94c
Apr 6
The Meadows-Durango-Bonanza
6.
10
McKenna Gatski
1:22.94c
PR
Apr 6
The Meadows-Durango-Bonanza
7.
9
Zara Siddiqui
1:24.24c
PR
Mar 23
Mojave-Arbor View-The Meadows-Agassi
800 Meters
1.
9
Zara Siddiqui
2:49.2h
PR
Apr 27
Centennial-Shadow Ridge-Meadows-Spring Mt.
2.
9
Olivia Walsh
3:05.36
May 13
1A. 2A. 3A Region Championship
1600 Meters
1.
9
Zara Siddiqui
7:33.84
Apr 30
The Meadows Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
9
Olivia Walsh
15:56.16
PR
May 13
1A. 2A. 3A Region Championship
2.
9
Zara Siddiqui
17:30.18
PR
May 13
1A. 2A. 3A Region Championship
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Taylor O'Neal
16.61
(-.2)
May 20
Nevada State Championships
2.
10
Jennifer Rose
17.84c
PR
Mar 17
Meadows-Shadow Ridge-Legacy
3.
10
Alexis Hilts
22.24c
Apr 6
The Meadows-Durango-Bonanza
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Taylor O'Neal
48.46
PR
May 20
Nevada State Championships
2.
10
Alexis Hilts
1:02.74c
Mar 17
Meadows-Shadow Ridge-Legacy
3.
10
Jennifer Rose
1:08.94c
PR
Mar 17
Meadows-Shadow Ridge-Legacy
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Erika Mauban
Jocelyn Parker
Rozalyn Johnson
Lauren Henry
53.08
May 20
Nevada State Championships
2.
-
Rozalyn Johnson
Lauren Henry
Erika Mauban
Jocelyn Parker
55.14c
Apr 6
The Meadows-Durango-Bonanza
3.
-
Erika Mauban
Rozalyn Johnson
Jocelyn Parker
Lauren Henry
55.91
Apr 1
Ron Resler Invitational
4.
-
Samantha Gage
Lauren Henry
Jocelyn Parker
Rozalyn Johnson
56.44c
Mar 17
Meadows-Shadow Ridge-Legacy
5.
-
Relay Team
58.04c
Mar 23
Mojave-Arbor View-The Meadows-Agassi
6.
-
Rozalyn Johnson
Jocelyn Parker
Lauren Henry
Erika Mauban
59.44c
Mar 19
2011 Heitkotter Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Elisse Johnson
Vanessa Hall
Taylor O'Neal
McKenna Gatski
2:01.5h
Mar 17
Meadows-Shadow Ridge-Legacy
2.
-
Erika Mauban
Sophia Goldstien
Hannah Lee
Taylor O'Neal
2:02.25
May 13
1A. 2A. 3A Region Championship
3.
-
Samantha Gage
Elisse Johnson
Erika Mauban
Rozalyn Johnson
2:08.94
Apr 1
Ron Resler Invitational
4.
-
Rozalyn Johnson
Erika Mauban
McKenna Gatski
Zara Siddiqui
2:09.3h
Apr 6
The Meadows-Durango-Bonanza
5.
-
Relay Team
2:19.3h
Mar 23
Mojave-Arbor View-The Meadows-Agassi
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Hannah Lee
McKenna Gatski
Erika Mauban
Sophia Goldstien
4:47.09
May 20
Nevada State Championships
2.
-
Zara Siddiqui
McKenna Gatski
Sophia Goldstien
Stephanie Gorczyca
5:08.0h
Mar 17
Meadows-Shadow Ridge-Legacy
3.
-
Hannah Lee
Sophia Goldstien
Zara Siddiqui
McKenna Gatski
5:18.10
Apr 1
Ron Resler Invitational
4.
-
Zara Siddiqui
McKenna Gatski
Hannah Lee
Sophia Goldstien
5:26.9h
Apr 6
The Meadows-Durango-Bonanza
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Gianna Capanna
23' 5.5
PR
Apr 6
The Meadows-Durango-Bonanza
2.
10
Jennifer Rose
20' 8.25
PR
May 13
1A. 2A. 3A Region Championship
3.
9
Danielle D'arrigo
19' 3.5
PR
May 6
Grant Bushman Invitational
4.
12
Chelsea Stone
17' 11.5
PR
May 13
1A. 2A. 3A Region Championship
5.
10
Lee Salman
16' 11.5
PR
Apr 30
The Meadows Invitational
6.
9
Daniel Salman
15' 11.5
PR
Apr 27
Centennial-Shadow Ridge-Meadows-Spring Mt.
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Gianna Capanna
78' 0
May 6
Grant Bushman Invitational
2.
11
Kathryn Chakmak
62' 4
PR
Apr 27
Centennial-Shadow Ridge-Meadows-Spring Mt.
3.
12
Chelsea Stone
55' 4
PR
Mar 29
Sierra Vista-Spring Valley-Western-The Meadows
4.
10
Jennifer Rose
55' 2
PR
May 6
Grant Bushman Invitational
5.
10
Lee Salman
46' 6.5
PR
Apr 27
Centennial-Shadow Ridge-Meadows-Spring Mt.
6.
9
Daniel Salman
45' 2.5
PR
Apr 27
Centennial-Shadow Ridge-Meadows-Spring Mt.
7.
9
Danielle D'arrigo
45' 1.5
PR
Apr 27
Centennial-Shadow Ridge-Meadows-Spring Mt.
High Jump
1.
11
Jocelyn Parker
4' 10
Apr 1
Ron Resler Invitational
2.
11
Taylor O'Neal
4' 8
PR
Apr 1
Ron Resler Invitational
3.
11
Kathryn Chakmak
4' 2
PR
Mar 17
Meadows-Shadow Ridge-Legacy
Pole Vault
1.
10
Samantha Gage
6' 6
PR
May 13
1A. 2A. 3A Region Championship
2.
9
Jennifer Teng
5' 6
PR
Mar 29
Sierra Vista-Spring Valley-Western-The Meadows
Long Jump
1.
11
Jocelyn Parker
14' 4.5
Apr 6
The Meadows-Durango-Bonanza
2.
10
Samantha Gage
12' 7.5
PR
Apr 6
The Meadows-Durango-Bonanza
3.
11
Kathryn Chakmak
12' 0
PR
Apr 30
The Meadows Invitational
4.
10
Jennifer Rose
11' 5
PR
Mar 17
Meadows-Shadow Ridge-Legacy
*Recent improvement