Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.10Johnnie Woodson12.04aApr 30The Meadows Invitational
2.10Chase Marrs12.44cMar 11Laughlin Invitational
3.10Robert List12.59aMay 131A. 2A. 3A Region Championship
4.12Troy Batugal12.74cMar 17Meadows-Shadow Ridge-Legacy
5.10Chisup Kim12.81aApr 30The Meadows Invitational
6.10Nickon Mashhood13.04cMar 29Sierra Vista-Spring Valley-Western-The Meadows
7.10Raahem Zafar14.54cMar 29Sierra Vista-Spring Valley-Western-The Meadows
8.12Tommy Ahsan14.84cApr 27Centennial-Shadow Ridge-Meadows-Spring Mt.
 
200 Meters
1.10Kwaku Kufuor24.94cMar 29Sierra Vista-Spring Valley-Western-The Meadows
2.10Johnnie Woodson25.61awApr 30The Meadows Invitational
3.12Troy Batugal25.84cMar 17Meadows-Shadow Ridge-Legacy
4.12Alex Karabachev25.94cMar 23Mojave-Arbor View-The Meadows-Agassi
5.10Chisup Kim26.84cMar 17Meadows-Shadow Ridge-Legacy
10Chase Marrs26.84cMar 11Laughlin Invitational
7.10Kasim Hakim27.34cApr 6The Meadows-Durango-Bonanza
8.10Nickon Mashhood27.44cMar 29Sierra Vista-Spring Valley-Western-The Meadows
9.9Matt Biafore28.74cMar 29Sierra Vista-Spring Valley-Western-The Meadows
10.10Raahem Zafar32.22aApr 1Ron Resler Invitational
 
400 Meters
1.11Neal Gaffin57.14cMar 23Mojave-Arbor View-The Meadows-Agassi
2.12Kenneth Mang58.92aMay 6Grant Bushman Invitational
10Nickon Mashhood58.92aMay 6Grant Bushman Invitational
4.9Jared Hopper59.56aMay 6Grant Bushman Invitational
5.9Matt Biafore60.14cApr 6The Meadows-Durango-Bonanza
6.10Chris Read63.08aMay 131A. 2A. 3A Region Championship
7.10Kasim Hakim65.04cMar 11Laughlin Invitational
8.10Raahem Zafar73.88aMay 131A. 2A. 3A Region Championship
 
800 Meters
1.12Kenneth Mang2:13.10Apr 6The Meadows-Durango-Bonanza
2.10Chris Read2:31.69aApr 1Ron Resler Invitational
3.12Nick Young2:54.01aMay 131A. 2A. 3A Region Championship
 
1600 Meters
1.11Marco Lorico-Rappa5:09.78aMay 131A. 2A. 3A Region Championship
2.12Kenneth Mang5:21.28aMay 131A. 2A. 3A Region Championship
3.10Chris Read5:55.70aApr 1Ron Resler Invitational
4.10Chisup Kim5:59.70Mar 23Mojave-Arbor View-The Meadows-Agassi
5.12Nick Young6:52.25aMay 131A. 2A. 3A Region Championship
6.10Johnnie Woodson7:31.10Mar 23Mojave-Arbor View-The Meadows-Agassi
7.12Troy Batugal7:31.70Mar 23Mojave-Arbor View-The Meadows-Agassi
8.10Kasim Hakim7:50.00Mar 23Mojave-Arbor View-The Meadows-Agassi
 
3200 Meters
1.11Marco Lorico-Rappa11:20.62aMay 6Grant Bushman Invitational
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Neal Gaffin17.74cMar 23Mojave-Arbor View-The Meadows-Agassi
2.9Nicholas Rule20.25aApr 30The Meadows Invitational
3.10Kwaku Kufuor20.50aApr 30The Meadows Invitational
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.10Kwaku Kufuor45.97aMay 131A. 2A. 3A Region Championship
2.10Robert List46.04cApr 6The Meadows-Durango-Bonanza
3.9Nicholas Rule49.82aMay 6Grant Bushman Invitational
 
4x100 Relay
1.-Johnnie Woodson
Robert List
Chisup Kim
Chase Marrs
47.54cMar 11Laughlin Invitational
2.-Chisup Kim
Robert List
Troy Batugal
Kenneth Mang
48.98aMay 20Nevada State Championships
3.-Austin Lee
Robert List
Raahem Zafar
Chisup Kim
49.13aApr 1Ron Resler Invitational
4.-Chisup Kim
Robert List
Johnnie Woodson
Troy Batugal
49.14cMar 29Sierra Vista-Spring Valley-Western-The Meadows
5.-Relay Team 49.74cMar 23Mojave-Arbor View-The Meadows-Agassi
6.-Chisup Kim
Johnnie Woodson
Austin Lee
Robert List
49.84cMar 17Meadows-Shadow Ridge-Legacy
7.-Chisup Kim
Robert List
Nickon Mashhood
Johnnie Woodson
49.86aMay 131A. 2A. 3A Region Championship
8.-Troy Batugal
Johnnie Woodson
Robert List
Chisup Kim
51.64cMar 19Heitkotter Invitational
 
4x200 Relay
1.-Robert List
Troy Batugal
Kenneth Mang
Kwaku Kufuor
1:40.81aMay 20Nevada State Championships
2.-Alex Karabachev
Troy Batugal
Johnnie Woodson
Matt Biafore
1:42.61aMay 131A. 2A. 3A Region Championship
3.-Kwaku Kufuor
Austin Lee
Alex Karabachev
Troy Batugal
1:45.91aApr 1Ron Resler Invitational
4.-Matt Biafore
Kwaku Kufuor
Johnnie Woodson
Troy Batugal
1:46.50Mar 29Sierra Vista-Spring Valley-Western-The Meadows
5.-Kwaku Kufuor
Alex Karabachev
Johnnie Woodson
Matt Biafore
1:47.00Apr 6The Meadows-Durango-Bonanza
6.-Relay Team 1:47.50Mar 23Mojave-Arbor View-The Meadows-Agassi
7.-Johnnie Woodson
Kwaku Kufuor
Alex Karabachev
Troy Batugal
1:48.21aMay 6Grant Bushman Invitational
8.-Matt Biafore
Johnnie Woodson
Kwaku Kufuor
Alex Karabachev
1:48.85aApr 30The Meadows Invitational
9.-Alex Karabachev
Raahem Zafar
Matt Biafore
Adam Abdelaziz
1:48.90Mar 17Meadows-Shadow Ridge-Legacy
10.-Nickon Mashhood
Troy Batugal
Kasim Hakim
Kwaku Kufuor
1:54.30Mar 19Heitkotter Invitational
 
4x400 Relay
1.-Kenneth Mang
Jared Hopper
Alex Bice
Matt Biafore
4:05.00Mar 11Laughlin Invitational
2.-Kenneth Mang
Neal Gaffin
Nickon Mashhood
Chris Read
4:06.14aApr 1Ron Resler Invitational
3.-Marco Lorico-Rappa
Jared Hopper
Matt Biafore
Jonathan Kurian
4:08.20Mar 17Meadows-Shadow Ridge-Legacy
4.-Adam Abdelaziz
Matt Biafore
Jared Hopper
Neal Gaffin
4:11.00Apr 6The Meadows-Durango-Bonanza
5.-Jonathan Kurian
Jared Hopper
Matt Biafore
Kenneth Mang
4:12.25aApr 30The Meadows Invitational
6.-Neal Gaffin
Chisup Kim
Chris Read
Kenneth Mang
4:14.33aMay 131A. 2A. 3A Region Championship
7.-Jared Hopper
Matt Biafore
Jonathan Kurian
Chris Read
4:16.20Mar 29Sierra Vista-Spring Valley-Western-The Meadows
 
4x800 Relay
1.-Chisup Kim
Chris Read
Marco Lorico-Rappa
Kenneth Mang
9:32.74aMay 131A. 2A. 3A Region Championship
2.-Chisup Kim
Marco Lorico-Rappa
Chris Read
Kenneth Mang
9:44.86aMay 20Nevada State Championships
3.-Kenneth Mang
Neal Gaffin
Chris Read
Marco Lorico-Rappa
9:49.50Mar 17Meadows-Shadow Ridge-Legacy
4.-Marco Lorico-Rappa
Jonathan Kurian
Chris Read
Kenneth Mang
10:10.20Apr 1Ron Resler Invitational
5.-Jonathan Kurian
Kenneth Mang
Chris Read
Marco Lorico-Rappa
10:22.60aApr 30The Meadows Invitational
6.-Relay Team 10:31.10Mar 23Mojave-Arbor View-The Meadows-Agassi
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Tommy Ahsan31' 9.00Apr 27Centennial-Shadow Ridge-Meadows-Spring Mt.
2.12Reno Al-Dabbagh31' 5.00Mar 29Sierra Vista-Spring Valley-Western-The Meadows
3.12Alex Karabachev30' 0.00Mar 23Mojave-Arbor View-The Meadows-Agassi
4.12Kelly Chung29' 3.00Apr 6The Meadows-Durango-Bonanza
5.9Nicholas Rule26' 6.00Mar 11Laughlin Invitational
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Tommy Ahsan100' 7.00Apr 30The Meadows Invitational
2.12Kelly Chung88' 0.00Apr 1Ron Resler Invitational
3.12Reno Al-Dabbagh72' 8.00Apr 30The Meadows Invitational
4.9Nicholas Rule55' 6.50Apr 27Centennial-Shadow Ridge-Meadows-Spring Mt.
5.9Alex Bice55' 3.00May 6Grant Bushman Invitational
 
High Jump
1.12Alex Karabachev5' 2.00Mar 17Meadows-Shadow Ridge-Legacy
2.9Alex Bice4' 6.00Mar 29Sierra Vista-Spring Valley-Western-The Meadows
 
Pole Vault
1.11Neal Gaffin10' 6.00Apr 30The Meadows Invitational
2.12Alex Karabachev10' 0.00Apr 30The Meadows Invitational
 
Long Jump
1.10Robert List18' 4.00May 131A. 2A. 3A Region Championship
2.9Jared Hopper16' 0.50Apr 30The Meadows Invitational
3.12Alex Karabachev15' 7.00Mar 29Sierra Vista-Spring Valley-Western-The Meadows
4.10Nickon Mashhood14' 2.50Apr 30The Meadows Invitational
5.10Kwaku Kufuor13' 9.50Mar 19Heitkotter Invitational
6.10Kasim Hakim13' 5.50May 131A. 2A. 3A Region Championship
7.9Alex Bice11' 8.00Apr 6The Meadows-Durango-Bonanza
8.10Raahem Zafar11' 5.00Mar 29Sierra Vista-Spring Valley-Western-The Meadows
 
Triple Jump
1.10Robert List32' 5.00Mar 23Mojave-Arbor View-The Meadows-Agassi
2.9Alex Bice27' 2.00May 131A. 2A. 3A Region Championship
3.10Kasim Hakim25' 3.00Apr 6The Meadows-Durango-Bonanza
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.11Lauren Henry12.84aMay 20Nevada State Championships
2.11Jocelyn Parker13.69aMay 20Nevada State Championships
3.10Erika Mauban15.02aMay 131A. 2A. 3A Region Championship
4.11Rozalyn Johnson15.04cApr 6The Meadows-Durango-Bonanza
5.9Elisse Johnson15.22aApr 30The Meadows Invitational
6.10Samantha Gage15.64cMar 17Meadows-Shadow Ridge-Legacy
7.9Zara Siddiqui15.84cMar 29Sierra Vista-Spring Valley-Western-The Meadows
10Jennifer Rose15.84cMar 17Meadows-Shadow Ridge-Legacy
9.10McKenna Gatski15.94cApr 27Centennial-Shadow Ridge-Meadows-Spring Mt.
10.9Jennifer Teng16.74cMar 29Sierra Vista-Spring Valley-Western-The Meadows
 
200 Meters
1.11Lauren Henry26.42aMay 20Nevada State Championships
2.11Jocelyn Parker27.68aMay 20Nevada State Championships
3.10McKenna Gatski31.34cApr 6The Meadows-Durango-Bonanza
4.10Erika Mauban31.94cApr 27Centennial-Shadow Ridge-Meadows-Spring Mt.
5.11Rozalyn Johnson33.64cMar 29Sierra Vista-Spring Valley-Western-The Meadows
6.9Zara Siddiqui35.24cMar 17Meadows-Shadow Ridge-Legacy
 
400 Meters
1.11Lauren Henry60.46aMay 20Nevada State Championships
2.10Sophia Goldstien62.24cApr 27Centennial-Shadow Ridge-Meadows-Spring Mt.
3.9Elisse Johnson66.49aApr 30The Meadows Invitational
4.11Hanna Lee67.24cApr 27Centennial-Shadow Ridge-Meadows-Spring Mt.
5.9Olivia Walsh76.94cApr 6The Meadows-Durango-Bonanza
6.10McKenna Gatski82.94cApr 6The Meadows-Durango-Bonanza
7.9Zara Siddiqui84.24cMar 23Mojave-Arbor View-The Meadows-Agassi
 
800 Meters
1.9Zara Siddiqui2:49.20Apr 27Centennial-Shadow Ridge-Meadows-Spring Mt.
2.9Olivia Walsh3:05.36aMay 131A. 2A. 3A Region Championship
 
1600 Meters
1.9Zara Siddiqui7:33.84aApr 30The Meadows Invitational
 
3200 Meters
1.9Olivia Walsh15:56.16aMay 131A. 2A. 3A Region Championship
2.9Zara Siddiqui17:30.18aMay 131A. 2A. 3A Region Championship
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.11Taylor O'Neal16.61aMay 20Nevada State Championships
2.10Jennifer Rose17.84cMar 17Meadows-Shadow Ridge-Legacy
3.10Alexis Hilts22.24cApr 6The Meadows-Durango-Bonanza
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.11Taylor O'Neal48.46aMay 20Nevada State Championships
2.10Alexis Hilts62.74cMar 17Meadows-Shadow Ridge-Legacy
3.10Jennifer Rose68.94cMar 17Meadows-Shadow Ridge-Legacy
 
4x100 Relay
1.-Erika Mauban
Jocelyn Parker
Rozalyn Johnson
Lauren Henry
53.08aMay 20Nevada State Championships
2.-Rozalyn Johnson
Lauren Henry
Erika Mauban
Jocelyn Parker
55.14cApr 6The Meadows-Durango-Bonanza
3.-Erika Mauban
Rozalyn Johnson
Jocelyn Parker
Lauren Henry
55.91aApr 1Ron Resler Invitational
4.-Samantha Gage
Lauren Henry
Jocelyn Parker
Rozalyn Johnson
56.44cMar 17Meadows-Shadow Ridge-Legacy
5.-Relay Team 58.04cMar 23Mojave-Arbor View-The Meadows-Agassi
6.-Rozalyn Johnson
Jocelyn Parker
Lauren Henry
Erika Mauban
59.44cMar 19Heitkotter Invitational
 
4x200 Relay
1.-Elisse Johnson
Vanessa Hall
Taylor O'Neal
McKenna Gatski
2:01.50Mar 17Meadows-Shadow Ridge-Legacy
2.-Erika Mauban
Sophia Goldstien
Hannah Lee
Taylor O'Neal
2:02.25aMay 131A. 2A. 3A Region Championship
3.-Samantha Gage
Elisse Johnson
Erika Mauban
Rozalyn Johnson
2:08.94aApr 1Ron Resler Invitational
4.-Rozalyn Johnson
Erika Mauban
McKenna Gatski
Zara Siddiqui
2:09.30Apr 6The Meadows-Durango-Bonanza
5.-Relay Team 2:19.30Mar 23Mojave-Arbor View-The Meadows-Agassi
 
4x400 Relay
1.-Hannah Lee
McKenna Gatski
Erika Mauban
Sophia Goldstien
4:47.09aMay 20Nevada State Championships
2.-Zara Siddiqui
McKenna Gatski
Sophia Goldstien
Stephanie Gorczyca
5:08.00Mar 17Meadows-Shadow Ridge-Legacy
3.-Hannah Lee
Sophia Goldstien
Zara Siddiqui
McKenna Gatski
5:18.10aApr 1Ron Resler Invitational
4.-Zara Siddiqui
McKenna Gatski
Hannah Lee
Sophia Goldstien
5:26.90Apr 6The Meadows-Durango-Bonanza
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.10Gianna Capanna23' 5.50Apr 6The Meadows-Durango-Bonanza
2.10Jennifer Rose20' 8.25May 131A. 2A. 3A Region Championship
3.9Danielle D'arrigo19' 3.50May 6Grant Bushman Invitational
4.12Chelsea Stone17' 11.50May 131A. 2A. 3A Region Championship
5.10Lee Salman16' 11.50Apr 30The Meadows Invitational
6.9Daniel Salman15' 11.50Apr 27Centennial-Shadow Ridge-Meadows-Spring Mt.
 
Discus - 1kg
1.10Gianna Capanna78' 0.00May 6Grant Bushman Invitational
2.11Kathryn Chakmak62' 4.00Apr 27Centennial-Shadow Ridge-Meadows-Spring Mt.
3.12Chelsea Stone55' 4.00Mar 29Sierra Vista-Spring Valley-Western-The Meadows
4.10Jennifer Rose55' 2.00May 6Grant Bushman Invitational
5.10Lee Salman46' 6.50Apr 27Centennial-Shadow Ridge-Meadows-Spring Mt.
6.9Daniel Salman45' 2.50Apr 27Centennial-Shadow Ridge-Meadows-Spring Mt.
7.9Danielle D'arrigo45' 1.50Apr 27Centennial-Shadow Ridge-Meadows-Spring Mt.
 
High Jump
1.11Jocelyn Parker4' 10.00Apr 1Ron Resler Invitational
2.11Taylor O'Neal4' 8.00Apr 1Ron Resler Invitational
3.11Kathryn Chakmak4' 2.00Mar 17Meadows-Shadow Ridge-Legacy
 
Pole Vault
1.10Samantha Gage6' 6.00May 131A. 2A. 3A Region Championship
2.9Jennifer Teng5' 6.00Mar 29Sierra Vista-Spring Valley-Western-The Meadows
 
Long Jump
1.11Jocelyn Parker14' 4.50Apr 6The Meadows-Durango-Bonanza
2.10Samantha Gage12' 7.50Apr 6The Meadows-Durango-Bonanza
3.11Kathryn Chakmak12' 0.00Apr 30The Meadows Invitational
4.10Jennifer Rose11' 5.00Mar 17Meadows-Shadow Ridge-Legacy
 

*Recent improvement