Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.10Calvin Park11.34cApr 6South Eugene @ Sheldon
2.9Gavin Marsonette11.64cMay 9South Eugene @ Marist
12Jay Martin11.64cApr 6South Eugene @ Sheldon
4.12Tarik Richardson11.74cMay 9South Eugene @ Marist
5.9Casey Brandon11.94c PRMay 9South Eugene @ Marist
6.11Alex Arriola12.14Mar 17Purple & White (Intrasquad Dual)
11Lincoln James12.14c PRMay 2Willamette at South Eugene
12Tri Tran12.14c PRMay 9South Eugene @ Marist
9.12Landon Sterkel12.24c PRMay 2Willamette at South Eugene
10.9Liam Duncan12.34cApr 6South Eugene @ Sheldon
11.9Sean Fabrick12.54c PRApr 25Churchill, Marist @ South Eugene
12.11Samier Waqar12.61Mar 17Purple & White (Intrasquad Dual)
13.9Daniel Krueger12.64cMay 9South Eugene @ Marist
11Alex Saucier12.64cApr 25Churchill, Marist @ South Eugene
15.9Alec Bania12.74cMay 2Willamette at South Eugene
16.11Julian Fabrick12.79 PRApr 17Springfield, Churchill @ South Eugene
17.9John Saylor12.84cMay 9South Eugene @ Marist
18.9Kirk Bassett12.86 PRMar 17Purple & White (Intrasquad Dual)
19.10Quinton Richardson12.94cApr 25Churchill, Marist @ South Eugene
11Devon Scallion12.94c PRApr 6South Eugene @ Sheldon
21.12Jeremy Alvarez13.21 PRMar 17Purple & White (Intrasquad Dual)
22.10Conor Still13.24cApr 25Churchill, Marist @ South Eugene
23.9Aaron Heldt13.32 PRApr 17Springfield, Churchill @ South Eugene
24.11Daniel Velazco13.69 PRMar 17Purple & White (Intrasquad Dual)
25.12Jack Wilson14.11 PRMar 17Purple & White (Intrasquad Dual)
26.9Bertram Engelmann15.34Mar 17Purple & White (Intrasquad Dual)
 
200 Meters
1.12Tarik Richardson23.54 PRMay 176A District 1 Championships Day 1
2.10Calvin Park23.57May 176A District 1 Championships Day 1
3.9Gavin Marsonette23.74cApr 25Churchill, Marist @ South Eugene
4.9Casey Brandon24.04c PRMay 11Sheldon, SE, Thurston JV Meet
5.12Jay Martin24.14cMay 2Willamette at South Eugene
6.10Peter Helikson24.34cMay 11Sheldon, SE, Thurston JV Meet
7.11Alex Arriola24.64cApr 6South Eugene @ Sheldon
8.10Henry West24.75Apr 17Springfield, Churchill @ South Eugene
9.11Lincoln James25.02 PRMar 17Purple & White (Intrasquad Dual)
10.9John Saylor25.24Mar 17Purple & White (Intrasquad Dual)
11.9Kirk Bassett26.02 PRMar 17Purple & White (Intrasquad Dual)
12.11Alex Saucier26.34cApr 25Churchill, Marist @ South Eugene
13.12Jeremy Alvarez26.35 PRMar 17Purple & White (Intrasquad Dual)
14.9Alec Bania26.44cMay 2Willamette at South Eugene
15.10Quinton Richardson26.94c PRApr 25Churchill, Marist @ South Eugene
16.10Conor Still27.14c PRApr 25Churchill, Marist @ South Eugene
17.11Devon Scallion27.74c PRApr 25Churchill, Marist @ South Eugene
 
400 Meters
1.10Henry West52.15Apr 14Roseburg's Jim Robinson Pepsi Twilight Invitational
2.12Tarik Richardson52.26 PRMay 19 6A District 1 Championships Day 2
3.10Sam Elling53.24cMay 2Willamette at South Eugene
4.11Alex Arriola53.34c PRMar 17Purple & White (Intrasquad Dual)
5.12Joe Holvey54.76 PRApr 17Springfield, Churchill @ South Eugene
6.9Gavin Marsonette54.77Apr 17Springfield, Churchill @ South Eugene
7.10Peter Helikson55.34Apr 14Roseburg's Jim Robinson Pepsi Twilight Invitational
8.9Rori Sullivan56.04c PRMay 11Sheldon, SE, Thurston JV Meet
9.12Brian Eimstad56.14c PRMay 2Willamette at South Eugene
10.10Andrew McCullough56.42Apr 17Springfield, Churchill @ South Eugene
11.9Alec Bania57.14cMay 9South Eugene @ Marist
12.12Spencer Clark57.96 PRApr 17Springfield, Churchill @ South Eugene
13.12Zack Selko58.41Apr 17Springfield, Churchill @ South Eugene
14.9Reilly Bloomer58.57Apr 17Springfield, Churchill @ South Eugene
15.12Jack Wilson58.64c PRMay 2Willamette at South Eugene
16.12Tri Tran59.02 PRApr 17Springfield, Churchill @ South Eugene
 
800 Meters
1.12Brian Eimstad2:00.76 PRApr 21Oregon Relays Day 2
2.10Andrew McCullough2:03.02May 176A District 1 Championships Day 1
3.10Henry West2:03.7hApr 17Springfield, Churchill @ South Eugene
4.12Joe Holvey2:03.9hMay 9South Eugene @ Marist
5.11Cameron Martin2:05.81May 176A District 1 Championships Day 1
6.12Zack Selko2:06.1h PRMay 2Willamette at South Eugene
7.9Reilly Bloomer2:07.8hMay 2Willamette at South Eugene
8.12Spencer Clark2:08.5h PRMay 11Sheldon, SE, Thurston JV Meet
9.12Jack Wilson2:08.7hApr 6South Eugene @ Sheldon
10.9Alec Bania2:12.2hApr 17Springfield, Churchill @ South Eugene
11.10Adam Schneiderhan2:13.8hMay 9South Eugene @ Marist
12.11Daniel Velazco2:16.3h PRMay 11Sheldon, SE, Thurston JV Meet
13.11George Rear2:17.4hApr 17Springfield, Churchill @ South Eugene
14.11William Chapin-Jones2:20.4hMar 17Purple & White (Intrasquad Dual)
15.12Jon Kosek2:21.7h PRApr 10South Eugene @ Thurston
16.11Gabe Wihtol2:22.1hApr 25Churchill, Marist @ South Eugene
17.10Cameron Bean2:28.2hMar 17Purple & White (Intrasquad Dual)
18.10Brandon Sov2:29.1hApr 25Churchill, Marist @ South Eugene
19.11Quincy Gill2:32.2hMay 2Willamette at South Eugene
20.9Carson Atkin2:33.9hApr 17Springfield, Churchill @ South Eugene
21.9Bertram Engelmann2:41.2hMay 9South Eugene @ Marist
 
1500 Meters
1.12Joe Holvey3:58.53 PRMay 26OSAA 6A State Championships - Day 2
2.12Brian Eimstad4:00.22 PRMay 26OSAA 6A State Championships - Day 2
3.12Jack Wilson4:07.47 PRMay 4Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
4.11Cameron Martin4:13.32May 4Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
5.9Reilly Bloomer4:15.7hMay 9South Eugene @ Marist
6.12Zack Selko4:17.7hApr 14Roseburg's Jim Robinson Pepsi Twilight Invitational
7.11William Chapin-Jones4:23.1hApr 25Churchill, Marist @ South Eugene
8.10Andrew McCullough4:25.6hMay 9South Eugene @ Marist
9.12Evan Davis4:34.9h PRMay 11Sheldon, SE, Thurston JV Meet
10.11Brian Ward4:41.0h PRMay 11Sheldon, SE, Thurston JV Meet
11.12Jon Kosek4:41.3h PRMay 9South Eugene @ Marist
12.10Adam Schneiderhan4:42.0hMay 11Sheldon, SE, Thurston JV Meet
13.10Cameron Bean4:43.4h PRApr 25Churchill, Marist @ South Eugene
14.11George Rear4:44.6hMay 9South Eugene @ Marist
15.12Spencer Clark4:45.5h PRMay 9South Eugene @ Marist
16.11Daniel Velazco4:47.8h PRMay 2Willamette at South Eugene
17.11Gabe Wihtol4:49.1hMay 9South Eugene @ Marist
18.11Quincy Gill4:55.2hApr 17Springfield, Churchill @ South Eugene
19.10Brandon Sov4:56.8hMay 9South Eugene @ Marist
20.9Carson Atkin5:07.3hMay 2Willamette at South Eugene
21.9Bertram Engelmann5:33.8hMay 2Willamette at South Eugene
 
3000 Meters
1.12Brian Eimstad8:38.7h PRApr 25Churchill, Marist @ South Eugene
2.12Jack Wilson8:55.16 PRMay 26OSAA 6A State Championships - Day 2
3.9Reilly Bloomer9:00.81May 4Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
4.12Joe Holvey9:01.6h PRApr 25Churchill, Marist @ South Eugene
5.11William Chapin-Jones9:07.73May 4Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
6.12Zack Selko9:16.49Apr 21Oregon Relays Day 2
7.11Cameron Martin9:27.9h PRMay 9South Eugene @ Marist
8.10Andrew McCullough9:46.5hApr 25Churchill, Marist @ South Eugene
9.12Evan Davis9:52.5h PRMay 2Willamette at South Eugene
10.10Cameron Bean9:56.3h PRMay 2Willamette at South Eugene
11.12Jon Kosek10:05.5h PRApr 6South Eugene @ Sheldon
12.12Sebastian Mitchell10:07.3hApr 25Churchill, Marist @ South Eugene
13.10Adam Schneiderhan10:26.0h PRMay 2Willamette at South Eugene
14.11George Rear10:30.1h PRApr 25Churchill, Marist @ South Eugene
15.11Gabe Wihtol10:37.4hMay 11Sheldon, SE, Thurston JV Meet
16.11Quincy Gill10:37.8hApr 25Churchill, Marist @ South Eugene
17.10Brandon Sov11:01.6hMay 2Willamette at South Eugene
18.9Carson Atkin11:07.1hApr 25Churchill, Marist @ South Eugene
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.9Liam Duncan18.24cApr 6South Eugene @ Sheldon
2.9John Saylor18.64cMay 11Sheldon, SE, Thurston JV Meet
3.9Daniel Krueger19.44c PRMay 11Sheldon, SE, Thurston JV Meet
4.9Aaron Heldt20.44c PRMay 2Willamette at South Eugene
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Tri Tran45.33 PRApr 14Roseburg's Jim Robinson Pepsi Twilight Invitational
2.9Liam Duncan46.84cApr 10South Eugene @ Thurston
3.9Daniel Krueger46.94cMay 11Sheldon, SE, Thurston JV Meet
4.9John Saylor48.44cMay 11Sheldon, SE, Thurston JV Meet
5.9Maseo Tucker1:00.74c PRMar 17Purple & White (Intrasquad Dual)
 
2k Steeplechase
1.12Joe Holvey6:01.45 PRJun 2BorderDuel Track Classic - OR
2.12Zack Selko6:33.27 PRJun 2BorderDuel Track Classic - OR
 
4x100 Relay
1.-Jay Martin
Tarik Richardson
Gavin Marsonette
Calvin Park
44.34May 19 6A District 1 Championships Day 2
2.-Jay Martin
Tarik Richardson
Calvin Park
Peter Helikson
45.03Apr 14Roseburg's Jim Robinson Pepsi Twilight Invitational
3.-Relay Team 45.08Apr 14Roseburg's Jim Robinson Pepsi Twilight Invitational
4.-Jay Martin
Tarik Richardson
Alex Arriola
Calvin Park
45.14cApr 6South Eugene @ Sheldon
5.-Jay Martin
Tarik Richardson
Calvin Park
Gavin Marsonette
45.69Apr 17Springfield, Churchill @ South Eugene
6.-Tri Tran
Peter Helikson
Landon Sterkel
Sam Elling
46.04cApr 25Churchill, Marist @ South Eugene
7.-Lincoln James
Gavin Marsonette
Landon Sterkel
Tri Tran
46.14cApr 10South Eugene @ Thurston
8.-Landon Sterkel
Tri Tran
Peter Helikson
Lincoln James
46.44cApr 6South Eugene @ Sheldon
-Tri Tran
Sam Elling
Landon Sterkel
Casey Brandon
46.44cMay 2Willamette at South Eugene
10.-Sam Elling
Peter Helikson
Alec Bania
Casey Brandon
46.54cMay 11Sheldon, SE, Thurston JV Meet
11.-Landon Sterkel
Peter Helikson
Tri Tran
Samier Waqar
46.63Apr 17Springfield, Churchill @ South Eugene
12.-Peter Helikson
Casey Brandon
Tri Tran
Landon Sterkel
47.84cMay 9South Eugene @ Marist
13.9Kirk Bassett
John Saylor
Alec Bania
Casey Brandon
48.47May 5Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track and Field Meet
14.9Sean Fabrick
John Saylor
Rori Sullivan
Daniel Krueger
48.51Apr 17Springfield, Churchill @ South Eugene
15.9Sean Fabrick
John Saylor
Casey Brandon
Daniel Krueger
48.64cApr 25Churchill, Marist @ South Eugene
16.-Lincoln James
Alec Bania
John Saylor
Daniel Krueger
49.04cMay 2Willamette at South Eugene
17.9Sean Fabrick
Alec Bania
John Saylor
Daniel Krueger
49.24cApr 6South Eugene @ Sheldon
18.-Aaron Heldt
Alex Saucier
John Saylor
Rori Sullivan
49.84cMay 11Sheldon, SE, Thurston JV Meet
 
4x200 Relay
1.-Jay Martin
Tarik Richardson
Gavin Marsonette
Calvin Park
1:33.51May 4Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
 
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team 3:34.9hMay 9South Eugene @ Marist
2.-Zack Selko
Tarik Richardson
Joe Holvey
Peter Helikson
3:34.94Apr 14Roseburg's Jim Robinson Pepsi Twilight Invitational
3.-Tarik Richardson
Joe Holvey
Peter Helikson
Henry West
3:36.96Apr 21Oregon Relays Day 2
4.-Calvin Park
Henry West
Peter Helikson
Gavin Marsonette
3:37.86May 19 6A District 1 Championships Day 2
5.-Tarik Richardson
Joe Holvey
Sam Elling
Henry West
3:38.8hMay 2Willamette at South Eugene
6.-Henry West
Peter Helikson
Tarik Richardson
Joe Holvey
3:41.49Apr 17Springfield, Churchill @ South Eugene
7.-Tarik Richardson
Joe Holvey
Gavin Marsonette
Henry West
3:42.9hApr 25Churchill, Marist @ South Eugene
8.-George Rear
Joe Holvey
Brian Eimstad
Zack Selko
3:51.5hMay 9South Eugene @ Marist
9.-Reilly Bloomer
Cameron Bean
George Rear
Spencer Clark
3:55.5hApr 6South Eugene @ Sheldon
10.-Peter Helikson
Sam Elling
George Rear
Rori Sullivan
3:55.7hMay 11Sheldon, SE, Thurston JV Meet
11.-Tri Tran
Jack Wilson
Quincy Gill
Cameron Martin
4:00.19Apr 17Springfield, Churchill @ South Eugene
12.-Zack Selko
Andrew McCullough
Peter Helikson
Calvin Park
4:06.7hApr 25Churchill, Marist @ South Eugene
13.-Samier Waqar
Sam Elling
Henry West
Alec Bania
4:08.8hApr 6South Eugene @ Sheldon
 
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.-Jay Martin
Calvin Park
Tarik Richardson
Andrew McCullough
3:47.08Apr 21Oregon Relays Day 2
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.-Joe Holvey
Peter Helikson
Henry West
Brian Eimstad
10:31.82Apr 21Oregon Relays Day 2
2.-Reilly Bloomer
Brian Eimstad
Joe Holvey
Tarik Richardson
10:39.84May 4Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Jacob Heiner36' 6.5 PRApr 10South Eugene @ Thurston
2.9Joseph Sanchez34' 10.25 PRApr 10South Eugene @ Thurston
3.12Michael Ambrose34' 9 PRApr 25Churchill, Marist @ South Eugene
4.11Julian Fabrick33' 10 PRMay 19 6A District 1 Championships Day 2
5.10Conor Still33' 9Mar 17Purple & White (Intrasquad Dual)
6.-Kenzy O'Neill33' 7 PRApr 25Churchill, Marist @ South Eugene
7.10Quinton Richardson30' 9 PRApr 6South Eugene @ Sheldon
8.9Brayden Miller26' 3 PRApr 17Springfield, Churchill @ South Eugene
9.10Ben Heiner25' 10.5 PRMar 17Purple & White (Intrasquad Dual)
10.9Mike Bennet24' 9.5Apr 17Springfield, Churchill @ South Eugene
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Jacob Heiner118' 3 PRMay 176A District 1 Championships Day 1
2.11Julian Fabrick110' 5 PRMay 9South Eugene @ Marist
3.12Michael Ambrose105' 9 PRApr 10South Eugene @ Thurston
4.11Lincoln James100' 9 PRApr 10South Eugene @ Thurston
5.10Conor Still88' 0 PRApr 6South Eugene @ Sheldon
6.-Kenzy O'Neill73' 4 PRMar 17Purple & White (Intrasquad Dual)
7.9Brayden Miller71' 8 PRApr 25Churchill, Marist @ South Eugene
8.9Joseph Sanchez71' 3Apr 25Churchill, Marist @ South Eugene
9.10Quinton Richardson69' 10 PRApr 10South Eugene @ Thurston
10.11Jonah Capelle51' 8 PRApr 10South Eugene @ Thurston
 
Javelin - 800g
1.10Conor Still145' 1May 5Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track and Field Meet
2.10Calvin Park125' 9 PRApr 17Springfield, Churchill @ South Eugene
3.11Jonah Capelle124' 8 PRMay 19 6A District 1 Championships Day 2
4.11Julian Fabrick113' 7Apr 10South Eugene @ Thurston
5.-Kenzy O'Neill105' 5 PRMay 11Sheldon, SE, Thurston JV Meet
6.11Lincoln James103' 6 PRApr 6South Eugene @ Sheldon
7.9Mike Bennet86' 6 PRApr 10South Eugene @ Thurston
8.9Henery Claxton78' 5 PRApr 10South Eugene @ Thurston
9.9Joseph Sanchez76' 6 PRMay 2Willamette at South Eugene
10.9Brayden Miller72' 9 PRMay 2Willamette at South Eugene
11.12Zack Selko71' 6 PRMar 17Purple & White (Intrasquad Dual)
12.11Quincy Gill66' 2 PRMar 17Purple & White (Intrasquad Dual)
13.12Jay Martin66' 1 PRMar 17Purple & White (Intrasquad Dual)
14.11Gabe Wihtol63' 3 PRMar 17Purple & White (Intrasquad Dual)
15.12Jon Kosek63' 0 PRMar 17Purple & White (Intrasquad Dual)
16.11Samier Waqar58' 4 PRMar 17Purple & White (Intrasquad Dual)
17.12Tri Tran56' 10 PRMar 17Purple & White (Intrasquad Dual)
18.11William Chapin-Jones54' 0 PRMar 17Purple & White (Intrasquad Dual)
 
High Jump
1.9Aaron Heldt5' 8May 5Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track and Field Meet
2.10Calvin Park5' 6 PRApr 6South Eugene @ Sheldon
3.10Quinton Richardson5' 0 PRMar 17Purple & White (Intrasquad Dual)
10Andrew McCullough5' 0 PRMar 17Purple & White (Intrasquad Dual)
9Edwin Farley5' 0Apr 10South Eugene @ Thurston
10Ben Heiner5' 0Mar 17Purple & White (Intrasquad Dual)
7.9Reilly Bloomer4' 10 PRMar 17Purple & White (Intrasquad Dual)
8.10Adam Schneiderhan4' 8 PRMar 17Purple & White (Intrasquad Dual)
 
Pole Vault
1.11Lincoln James9' 0 PRApr 25Churchill, Marist @ South Eugene
 
Long Jump
1.11Samier Waqar20' 5 PRApr 17Springfield, Churchill @ South Eugene
2.12Landon Sterkel18' 11 PRApr 25Churchill, Marist @ South Eugene
3.9Aaron Heldt18' 9.75Apr 25Churchill, Marist @ South Eugene
4.10Sam Elling18' 9May 11Sheldon, SE, Thurston JV Meet
5.9Kirk Bassett18' 3.5 PRApr 6South Eugene @ Sheldon
6.9Gavin Marsonette17' 4Mar 17Purple & White (Intrasquad Dual)
7.11Cameron Martin16' 11.75 PRMar 17Purple & White (Intrasquad Dual)
8.9Casey Brandon16' 7.5 PRMar 17Purple & White (Intrasquad Dual)
9.9Edwin Farley16' 2May 2Willamette at South Eugene
10.10Peter Helikson16' 0.25Mar 17Purple & White (Intrasquad Dual)
11.10Ben Heiner15' 7.25 PRMay 2Willamette at South Eugene
12.10Jordan Ross15' 4.5 PRMay 2Willamette at South Eugene
13.11Devon Scallion12' 8.75 PRMar 17Purple & White (Intrasquad Dual)
 
Triple Jump
1.11Samier Waqar39' 5 PRMay 4Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
2.12Landon Sterkel35' 3.5 PRApr 6South Eugene @ Sheldon
3.9Edwin Farley34' 8May 11Sheldon, SE, Thurston JV Meet
4.10Ben Heiner33' 5.5May 9South Eugene @ Marist
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.9Grace Pinckney13.14c PRApr 6South Eugene @ Sheldon
2.10Mtima Richardson13.24cMay 9South Eugene @ Marist
3.11Caitlin Murphy13.74c PRApr 10South Eugene @ Thurston
10Mackenzie Shannon13.74c PRApr 6South Eugene @ Sheldon
5.11Bryn Hemsley13.88Mar 17Purple & White (Intrasquad Dual)
6.10Sadie Garrett14.04cMay 9South Eugene @ Marist
7.11Krissy Selven14.14c PRMay 11Sheldon, SE, Thurston JV Meet
8.12Anna MacArthur14.27Apr 17Springfield, Churchill @ South Eugene
9.10Lindsey Englebert14.74cApr 6South Eugene @ Sheldon
10.11Shaeda Marashi15.04c PRMay 9South Eugene @ Marist
11.9Brighton Glassman15.14c PRMay 11Sheldon, SE, Thurston JV Meet
12.11Daschel Franz15.40Mar 17Purple & White (Intrasquad Dual)
13.12Sophie Jackson15.64cApr 6South Eugene @ Sheldon
 
200 Meters
1.9Grace Pinckney27.54cApr 25Churchill, Marist @ South Eugene
2.11Bryn Hemsley28.24cApr 25Churchill, Marist @ South Eugene
3.12Anna MacArthur28.27 PRMay 176A District 1 Championships Day 1
4.9Sara Tsai28.74c PRMay 2Willamette at South Eugene
5.11Erin Clark28.92Apr 17Springfield, Churchill @ South Eugene
6.11Caitlin Murphy29.04c PRMay 2Willamette at South Eugene
7.11Nora Elam29.24cApr 25Churchill, Marist @ South Eugene
12Paige Kouba29.24c PRMay 2Willamette at South Eugene
9.10Mackenzie Shannon30.44c PRMay 2Willamette at South Eugene
10.10Lindsey Englebert30.64cApr 6South Eugene @ Sheldon
10Sadie Garrett30.64cMay 11Sheldon, SE, Thurston JV Meet
12.11Shaeda Marashi31.74c PRMay 11Sheldon, SE, Thurston JV Meet
13.9Brighton Glassman32.64c PRMay 9South Eugene @ Marist
 
400 Meters
1.12Paige Kouba1:01.14cMay 2Willamette at South Eugene
2.9Sara Tsai1:01.64c PRMay 2Willamette at South Eugene
3.12Anna MacArthur1:02.44 PRApr 14Roseburg's Jim Robinson Pepsi Twilight Invitational
4.11Erin Clark1:02.54Apr 17Springfield, Churchill @ South Eugene
5.9Phacelia Cramer1:04.34cApr 10South Eugene @ Thurston
6.11Nora Elam1:04.55 PRApr 14Roseburg's Jim Robinson Pepsi Twilight Invitational
7.10Maddie Tergesen1:08.44cApr 25Churchill, Marist @ South Eugene
8.11Daschel Franz1:08.74c PRApr 25Churchill, Marist @ South Eugene
9.10Lindsey Englebert1:09.63Apr 17Springfield, Churchill @ South Eugene
 
800 Meters
1.9Sara Tsai2:12.89 PRJun 2BorderDuel Track Classic - OR
2.12Paige Kouba2:13.49May 26OSAA 6A State Championships - Day 2
3.11Erin Clark2:15.44 PRJun 2BorderDuel Track Classic - OR
4.9Phacelia Cramer2:26.1hMay 2Willamette at South Eugene
5.12Nika Jin2:38.8h PRApr 17Springfield, Churchill @ South Eugene
6.11Genevieve Brandt2:39.4h PRApr 17Springfield, Churchill @ South Eugene
7.10Brooke Hettick2:40.6h PRApr 25Churchill, Marist @ South Eugene
8.10Hayley Sky2:47.2h PRMay 9South Eugene @ Marist
9.12Devon Henery2:49.3h PRMay 2Willamette at South Eugene
10.9Marielena McWhirter2:56.1h PRMay 9South Eugene @ Marist
11.9Hannah Merrifield3:03.5hMay 11Sheldon, SE, Thurston JV Meet
12.12Maya Shamsuddin3:16.0h PRMar 17Purple & White (Intrasquad Dual)
13.9Isabel McCullum3:21.5h PRApr 10South Eugene @ Thurston
 
1500 Meters
1.9Sara Tsai4:28.73 PRMay 4Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
2.11Erin Clark4:28.90 PRMay 4Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
3.12Paige Kouba4:31.15 PRMay 4Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
4.9Phacelia Cramer4:52.49May 4Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
5.11Genevieve Brandt5:10.1h PRMay 2Willamette at South Eugene
6.12Nika Jin5:25.0h PRApr 10South Eugene @ Thurston
7.10Natalie Mosman5:25.5hApr 17Springfield, Churchill @ South Eugene
8.10Brooke Hettick5:33.0h PRApr 17Springfield, Churchill @ South Eugene
9.11Maia Watkins5:48.3h PRApr 17Springfield, Churchill @ South Eugene
10.12Devon Henery5:48.4h PRApr 17Springfield, Churchill @ South Eugene
11.10Hayley Sky6:00.5hApr 10South Eugene @ Thurston
12.10Lissa Davis6:11.6hMar 17Purple & White (Intrasquad Dual)
13.9Katherine Quillin6:18.1hMay 9South Eugene @ Marist
14.9Hannah Merrifield6:20.2hMay 9South Eugene @ Marist
15.10Sequoia Hart6:21.8h PRMay 9South Eugene @ Marist
16.9Marielena McWhirter6:28.3h PRApr 17Springfield, Churchill @ South Eugene
17.9Devin Banister6:33.6hApr 25Churchill, Marist @ South Eugene
18.12Maya Shamsuddin6:44.2hMar 17Purple & White (Intrasquad Dual)
19.10Hannah Eshleman6:46.0hMay 11Sheldon, SE, Thurston JV Meet
20.9Isabel McCullum6:54.4h PRApr 17Springfield, Churchill @ South Eugene
 
3000 Meters
1.11Erin Clark9:51.51May 26OSAA 6A State Championships - Day 2
2.12Paige Kouba9:56.49 PRMay 26OSAA 6A State Championships - Day 2
3.9Sara Tsai9:59.9h PRApr 25Churchill, Marist @ South Eugene
4.9Phacelia Cramer10:34.41 PRJun 2BorderDuel Track Classic - OR
5.11Genevieve Brandt10:58.81 PRMay 4Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
6.10Natalie Mosman11:30.07Apr 14Roseburg's Jim Robinson Pepsi Twilight Invitational
7.12Nika Jin11:34.90 PRMay 4Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
8.10Brooke Hettick11:37.04 PRMay 4Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
9.12Devon Henery12:21.7h PRMay 9South Eugene @ Marist
10.9Katherine Quillin13:45.7hApr 17Springfield, Churchill @ South Eugene
11.10Sequoia Hart13:58.3h PRMay 2Willamette at South Eugene
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.11Madison Whitfield15.03 PRMay 19 6A District 1 Championships Day 2
2.10Maddie Tergesen17.48May 176A District 1 Championships Day 1
3.11Daschel Franz17.87 PRMay 4Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
4.9Brighton Glassman20.94c PRApr 25Churchill, Marist @ South Eugene
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.10Maddie Tergesen49.91May 176A District 1 Championships Day 1
2.11Daschel Franz51.14c PRMay 2Willamette at South Eugene
 
2k Steeplechase
1.12Paige Kouba6:57.89 PRJun 2BorderDuel Track Classic - OR
 
3k Steeplechase
1.12Paige Kouba11:58.78 PRJun 15USA Junior Outdoor Track & Field Championships
 
4x100 Relay
1.-Grace Pinckney
Anna MacArthur
Bryn Hemsley
Mtima Richardson
51.64cApr 6South Eugene @ Sheldon
2.-Caitlin Murphy
Anna MacArthur
Bryn Hemsley
Grace Pinckney
52.67Apr 14Roseburg's Jim Robinson Pepsi Twilight Invitational
3.-Caitlin Murphy
Bryn Hemsley
Nora Elam
Mtima Richardson
53.23May 4Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
4.-Relay Team 53.64cApr 10South Eugene @ Thurston
5.-Grace Pinckney
Anna MacArthur
Caitlin Murphy
Mtima Richardson
53.94cMay 9South Eugene @ Marist
6.-Caitlin Murphy
Nora Elam
Lindsey Englebert
Mackenzie Shannon
54.24cApr 6South Eugene @ Sheldon
7.-Nora Elam
Mackenzie Shannon
Maddie Tergesen
Daschel Franz
55.04cApr 25Churchill, Marist @ South Eugene
8.-Nora Elam
Mackenzie Shannon
Maddie Tergesen
Lenora Huynh-Watkins
56.04cMay 9South Eugene @ Marist
9.-Krissy Selven
Sadie Garrett
Shaeda Marashi
Brighton Glassman
56.84cMay 11Sheldon, SE, Thurston JV Meet
10.-Rachel Thurn
Shaeda Marashi
Christine Loy
Daschel Franz
56.94cApr 6South Eugene @ Sheldon
11.-Shaeda Marashi
Brighton Glassman
Sadie Garrett
Krissy Selven
1:00.74cMay 9South Eugene @ Marist
 
4x200 Relay
1.-Nora Elam
Anna MacArthur
Caitlin Murphy
Bryn Hemsley
1:54.83May 4Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
 
4x400 Relay
1.-Erin Clark
Phacelia Cramer
Sara Tsai
Paige Kouba
4:06.26Apr 14Roseburg's Jim Robinson Pepsi Twilight Invitational
2.-Paige Kouba
Sara Tsai
Phacelia Cramer
Erin Clark
4:06.8hMay 2Willamette at South Eugene
3.-Erin Clark
Anna MacArthur
Phacelia Cramer
Paige Kouba
4:12.90Apr 21Oregon Relays Day 2
4.-Sara Tsai
Erin Clark
Phacelia Cramer
Paige Kouba
4:23.1hApr 10South Eugene @ Thurston
5.-Sara Tsai
Phacelia Cramer
Daschel Franz
Paige Kouba
4:23.93Apr 17Springfield, Churchill @ South Eugene
6.-Daschel Franz
Anna MacArthur
Nora Elam
Grace Pinckney
4:25.4hApr 25Churchill, Marist @ South Eugene
-Paige Kouba
Erin Clark
Anna MacArthur
Sara Tsai
4:25.4hApr 6South Eugene @ Sheldon
8.-Nora Elam
Anna MacArthur
Erin Clark
Grace Pinckney
4:26.75Apr 17Springfield, Churchill @ South Eugene
9.-Maddie Tergesen
Caitlin Murphy
Bryn Hemsley
Brooke Hettick
4:40.0hApr 6South Eugene @ Sheldon
10.-Grace Pinckney
Phacelia Cramer
Brooke Hettick
Nika Jin
4:46.0hApr 10South Eugene @ Thurston
 
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.-Bryn Hemsley
Grace Pinckney
Nora Elam
Erin Clark
4:30.22Apr 21Oregon Relays Day 2
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.-Sara Tsai
Phacelia Cramer
Paige Kouba
Grace Pinckney
12:03.79Apr 21Oregon Relays Day 2
2.-Erin Clark
Phacelia Cramer
Nora Elam
Anna MacArthur
12:11.41May 4Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.12Lizzie Hager30' 9.5 PRApr 10South Eugene @ Thurston
2.9Amanda Boechler27' 10.25May 19 6A District 1 Championships Day 2
3.10Ana Richardson27' 9.25May 11Sheldon, SE, Thurston JV Meet
4.10Sammie Jackson24' 7.75May 2Willamette at South Eugene
5.10Sydney Rivera22' 9Apr 10South Eugene @ Thurston
6.9Brighton Glassman16' 11.5 PRMar 17Purple & White (Intrasquad Dual)
7.10Lissa Davis16' 4 PRMar 17Purple & White (Intrasquad Dual)
8.12Nika Jin15' 8Mar 17Purple & White (Intrasquad Dual)
 
Discus - 1kg
1.12Lizzie Hager113' 9 PRMay 9South Eugene @ Marist
2.9Amanda Boechler97' 7May 2Willamette at South Eugene
3.11Rylee James70' 4 PRApr 25Churchill, Marist @ South Eugene
4.10Sammie Jackson49' 5Mar 17Purple & White (Intrasquad Dual)
5.10Natalie Mosman29' 3 PRMar 17Purple & White (Intrasquad Dual)
 
Javelin - 600g
1.10Sammie Jackson85' 9May 2Willamette at South Eugene
2.11Madison Whitfield76' 3 PRMar 17Purple & White (Intrasquad Dual)
3.9Amanda Boechler57' 10May 9South Eugene @ Marist
4.9Phacelia Cramer56' 10Mar 17Purple & White (Intrasquad Dual)
5.11Rylee James56' 8Apr 6South Eugene @ Sheldon
6.10Mia Goodman39' 4 PRMar 17Purple & White (Intrasquad Dual)
7.12Maya Shamsuddin37' 10 PRMar 17Purple & White (Intrasquad Dual)
8.12Devon Henery35' 10 PRMar 17Purple & White (Intrasquad Dual)
9.11Nora Elam33' 0 PRMar 17Purple & White (Intrasquad Dual)
10.11Caitlin Murphy32' 10 PRMar 17Purple & White (Intrasquad Dual)
11.10Brooke Hettick31' 5 PRMar 17Purple & White (Intrasquad Dual)
12.11Bryn Hemsley30' 1Mar 17Purple & White (Intrasquad Dual)
13.11Shaeda Marashi20' 3 PRMar 17Purple & White (Intrasquad Dual)
 
High Jump
1.10Katie Evans5' 5 PRJun 2BorderDuel Track Classic - OR
2.11Madison Whitfield5' 3 PRMay 2Willamette at South Eugene
3.12Tory Heldt4' 10Apr 6South Eugene @ Sheldon
11Rachel Thurn4' 10 PRApr 17Springfield, Churchill @ South Eugene
5.11Erin Clark4' 4 PRMar 17Purple & White (Intrasquad Dual)
 
Pole Vault
1.11Marialice Rowland10' 3 PRMay 26OSAA 6A State Championships - Day 2
2.10Julianne Quinn10' 0 PRApr 21Oregon Relays Day 2
3.12Sophie Jackson8' 0 PRMay 176A District 1 Championships Day 1
4.9Ashlyn Egbert6' 6May 2Willamette at South Eugene
9Jacqueline Hemsley6' 6May 11Sheldon, SE, Thurston JV Meet
 
Long Jump
1.10Mackenzie Shannon15' 3.25 PRApr 6South Eugene @ Sheldon
2.10Katie Evans15' 1.5May 2Willamette at South Eugene
3.11Rachel Thurn14' 9.5 PRApr 10South Eugene @ Thurston
4.9Lenora Huynh-Watkins14' 4.5 PRMar 17Purple & White (Intrasquad Dual)
5.10Julianne Quinn13' 7 PRApr 6South Eugene @ Sheldon
6.11Nora Elam13' 6.5 PRMar 17Purple & White (Intrasquad Dual)
7.9Brighton Glassman13' 5.75 PRApr 6South Eugene @ Sheldon
8.12Tory Heldt13' 0 PRApr 6South Eugene @ Sheldon
9.9Jacqueline Hemsley12' 8.5 PRMay 11Sheldon, SE, Thurston JV Meet
10.9Ashlyn Egbert12' 5.75 PRMay 2Willamette at South Eugene
11.12Sara Roner-Reiter12' 5 PRApr 6South Eugene @ Sheldon
12.9Kathleen Monroe11' 5.5 PRApr 25Churchill, Marist @ South Eugene
13.9Hannah Merrifield11' 1 PRMar 17Purple & White (Intrasquad Dual)
14.11Marialice Rowland10' 11 PRApr 10South Eugene @ Thurston
 
Triple Jump
1.11Madison Whitfield34' 3.25 PRApr 25Churchill, Marist @ South Eugene
2.10Katie Evans33' 5.25May 19 6A District 1 Championships Day 2
3.9Lenora Huynh-Watkins31' 2May 19 6A District 1 Championships Day 2
4.12Tory Heldt30' 5.5 PRApr 17Springfield, Churchill @ South Eugene
 

*Recent improvement