Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1992
1991
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1974
1973
1972
1971
1968
1962
1960
1931
Indoor
2019
2015
2014
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
40 Yard Dash
1.
11
Max McCoy
5.02
(.4)
PR
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
2.
9
Cohen Wright
5.60
(.7)
PR
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
100 Meters
1.
11
Max McCoy
11.39
PR
May 13
NIAA Northern 3A Championships
2.
11
Jaiden McFadden
12.15
(2.9)
PR
Mar 17
Del Oro Invite
3.
10
Tyson Wilson
12.24
(.0)
PR
Apr 29
Bob Shaffer Track Classic
4.
11
Braden Hendrix
12.51
(1.0)
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
5.
9
Bransyn Wright
12.57
Apr 14
Carson JV Invitational
6.
10
Alec Lecker
12.91
(.0)
PR
Apr 29
Bob Shaffer Track Classic
7.
9
Cohen Wright
13.24
PR
Apr 14
Carson JV Invitational
8.
10
Brody Hughes
13.41
Apr 14
Carson JV Invitational
9.
9
Dax McCourtney
13.50
PR
Apr 14
Carson JV Invitational
10.
9
Wyatt Dixon
13.51
(.3)
Apr 29
Bob Shaffer Track Classic
11.
10
Jesus Sanchez
14.46
(.4)
PR
Apr 24
3A JV Championships
12.
9
Maximillion Dahl
15.79
PR
Mar 4
Fernley League Meet
200 Meters
1.
11
Max McCoy
23.36
PR
May 13
NIAA Northern 3A Championships
2.
11
Jaiden McFadden
24.92
(1.8)
PR
Mar 17
Del Oro Invite
3.
10
Edwin Ugalde
25.49
PR
Apr 14
Carson JV Invitational
4.
11
Braden Hendrix
26.51
Mar 24
Fernley Invitational
5.
10
Brody Hughes
27.39
(-2.3)
PR
Apr 29
Bob Shaffer Track Classic
6.
9
Dax McCourtney
27.74
PR
Apr 14
Carson JV Invitational
7.
9
Joe Dahl
28.46
Apr 22
Lowry Invitational
8.
9
Wyatt Dixon
29.15
(.5)
PR
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
9.
10
Jesus Sanchez
30.87
(-.5)
PR
Apr 24
3A JV Championships
10.
10
Henry Vergara
31.60
(-.8)
PR
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
William Brim-Klein
54.53
PR
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
2.
10
Edwin Ugalde
55.55
Apr 14
Carson JV Invitational
3.
11
Max McCoy
59.57
PR
Mar 17
Del Oro Invite
4.
12
Yahir Ugalde
1:01.08
Mar 24
Fernley Invitational
5.
9
Wyatt Dixon
1:01.43
PR
Apr 22
Lowry Invitational
6.
9
Joe Dahl
1:02.61
Apr 22
Lowry Invitational
9
Barry Mitchell
1:02.61
PR
May 13
NIAA Northern 3A Championships
8.
10
Brody Hughes
1:04.47
PR
Apr 29
Bob Shaffer Track Classic
9.
9
Justin McArthur
1:05.45
Apr 22
Lowry Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
William Brim-Klein
2:12.47
Mar 17
Del Oro Invite
2.
10
Edwin Ugalde
2:17.27
Mar 17
Del Oro Invite
3.
12
Yahir Ugalde
2:21.03
PR
Apr 15
Carson Invitational
4.
10
Uriel Romero-Montes
2:24.93
Mar 17
Del Oro Invite
5.
10
Henry Vergara
2:36.26
PR
Apr 29
Bob Shaffer Track Classic
6.
10
Tyler Huckaby
2:42.15
PR
Mar 4
Fernley League Meet
7.
9
Maximillion Dahl
2:48.89
Apr 29
Bob Shaffer Track Classic
8.
10
Jesus Sanchez
2:56.86
PR
Mar 24
Fernley Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Uriel Romero-Montes
5:13.74
Apr 24
3A JV Championships
2.
10
Tyler Huckaby
5:48.36
Apr 22
Lowry Invitational
3.
10
Dallin West
5:50.03
PR
May 13
NIAA Northern 3A Championships
4.
10
Henry Vergara
5:53.13
PR
Apr 29
Bob Shaffer Track Classic
5.
10
Manuel DeSantiago
5:59.54
Apr 24
3A JV Championships
3200 Meters
1.
12
Yahir Ugalde
11:38.28
PR
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
2.
10
Tyler Huckaby
12:49.14
PR
May 13
NIAA Northern 3A Championships
3.
10
Dallin West
12:49.19
PR
May 13
NIAA Northern 3A Championships
4.
9
Cohen Wright
13:06.85
PR
Apr 24
3A JV Championships
5.
10
Manuel DeSantiago
13:24.99
PR
Apr 29
Bob Shaffer Track Classic
6.
10
Henry Vergara
13:45.68
PR
Mar 17
Del Oro Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Dax McCourtney
22.68
PR
Mar 4
Fernley League Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
William Brim-Klein
43.68
PR
May 13
NIAA Northern 3A Championships
2.
12
Yahir Ugalde
52.77
PR
Mar 4
Fernley League Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
46.15
May 13
NIAA Northern 3A Championships
2.
Max McCoy
Braden Hendrix
Jaiden McFadden
Bransyn Wright
47.06
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
3.
Ethan Tarner
Tyson Wilson
Braden Soresen
Max McCoy
47.97
Mar 4
Fernley League Meet
4.
James Sorensen
Braden Hendrix
Max McCoy
Jaiden McFadden
48.13
Mar 24
Fernley Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:35.12
May 13
NIAA Northern 3A Championships
2.
Tyson Wilson
Edwin Ugalde
Jaiden McFadden
Max McCoy
1:37.66
Apr 15
Carson Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:42.12
May 13
NIAA Northern 3A Championships
2.
Bransyn Wright
Yahir Ugalde
Edwin Ugalde
William Brim-Klein
3:51.33
Mar 17
Del Oro Invite
3.
Edwin Ugalde
Bransyn Wright
Yahir Ugalde
William Brim-Klein
3:54.78
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
4.
Edwin Ugalde
Wyatt Dixon
Yahir Ugalde
William Brim-Klein
3:54.97
Apr 15
Carson Invitational
5.
Joe Dahl
Wyatt Dixon
Edwin Ugalde
Bransyn Wright
3:58.15
Apr 24
3A JV Championships
6.
William Brim-Klein
Yahir Ugalde
Edwin Ugalde
Bransyn Wright
3:58.85
Mar 24
Fernley Invitational
7.
Yahir Ugalde
Edwin Ugalde
William Brim-Klein
Bransyn Wright
4:04.55
Mar 4
Fernley League Meet
8.
9
Joe Dahl
Barry Mitchell
Maximillion Dahl
Wyatt Dixon
4:25.16
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
9.
9
Joe Dahl
Maximillion Dahl
Wyatt Dixon
Barry Mitchell
4:26.85
Apr 14
Carson JV Invitational
10.
9
Joe Dahl
Maximillion Dahl
Wyatt Dixon
Justin McArthur
4:29.39
Apr 22
Lowry Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:54.86
May 13
NIAA Northern 3A Championships
2.
William Brim-Klein
Edwin Ugalde
Uriel Romero-Montes
Yahir Ugalde
9:08.02
Mar 24
Fernley Invitational
3.
William Brim-Klein
Uriel Romero-Montes
Yahir Ugalde
Edwin Ugalde
9:14.38
Apr 15
Carson Invitational
4.
William Brim-Klein
Edwin Ugalde
Yahir Ugalde
Uriel Romero-Montes
9:30.59
Mar 4
Fernley League Meet
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Manuel DeSantiago
Isaiah Dart
Henry Vergara
Tyler Huckaby
14:19.77
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
Shot Put - 10lb
1.
10
Alec Lecker
36' 9.75
PR
Apr 24
3A JV Championships
2.
9
Barry Mitchell
33' 3
PR
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
3.
9
Justin McArthur
30' 11
PR
Apr 24
3A JV Championships
4.
9
Ashton McCourtney
29' 3.5
PR
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
5.
10
Brody Hughes
26' 8.25
PR
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
6.
9
Matthew Ludlow
18' 7.25
PR
Apr 24
3A JV Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Jacob Sorensen
38' 0.5
PR
Mar 17
Del Oro Invite
2.
10
Alec Lecker
34' 1
May 13
NIAA Northern 3A Championships
3.
9
Barry Mitchell
29' 5
PR
Apr 22
Lowry Invitational
4.
9
Justin McArthur
28' 8.5
PR
Apr 29
Bob Shaffer Track Classic
5.
10
Brody Hughes
26' 6.5
PR
Mar 17
Del Oro Invite
6.
9
Ashton McCourtney
26' 5
PR
Mar 24
Fernley Invitational
7.
9
Matthew Ludlow
18' 2
PR
Apr 22
Lowry Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Jacob Sorensen
109' 1
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
2.
10
Alec Lecker
92' 9.5
Apr 22
Lowry Invitational
3.
9
Barry Mitchell
78' 6.5
PR
Apr 22
Lowry Invitational
4.
10
Brody Hughes
71' 6
PR
Apr 22
Lowry Invitational
5.
9
Justin McArthur
70' 5
PR
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
6.
9
Joe Dahl
62' 4
PR
Mar 4
Fernley League Meet
7.
9
Ashton McCourtney
58' 3
PR
Apr 14
Carson JV Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Kaeden Simpson
5' 4
Apr 24
3A JV Championships
10
Tyson Wilson
5' 4
PR
Mar 24
Fernley Invitational
9
Bransyn Wright
5' 4
Apr 14
Carson JV Invitational
4.
10
Jesus Sanchez
4' 6
PR
Mar 4
Fernley League Meet
Pole Vault
1.
11
Isaiah Dart
9' 6
PR
Apr 22
Lowry Invitational
2.
11
Jaiden McFadden
9' 0
PR
Mar 17
Del Oro Invite
11
Edmond Allyn
9' 0
Mar 17
Del Oro Invite
4.
9
Maximillion Dahl
8' 0
Apr 29
Bob Shaffer Track Classic
9
Cohen Wright
8' 0
PR
Apr 14
Carson JV Invitational
Long Jump
1.
10
Tyson Wilson
18' 6
PR
Apr 14
Carson JV Invitational
2.
11
Braden Hendrix
17' 9
PR
May 13
NIAA Northern 3A Championships
3.
11
Kaeden Simpson
16' 5
May 13
NIAA Northern 3A Championships
4.
10
Jesus Sanchez
16' 0
PR
Mar 4
Fernley League Meet
5.
9
Joe Dahl
15' 10
PR
Mar 4
Fernley League Meet
6.
11
Matthew Neumann
15' 7.5
PR
Mar 4
Fernley League Meet
7.
9
Dax McCourtney
15' 5.5
Apr 14
Carson JV Invitational
8.
9
Barry Mitchell
13' 6
PR
Mar 4
Fernley League Meet
9.
9
Maximillion Dahl
13' 3
PR
Mar 4
Fernley League Meet
10.
10
Jesse Garcia
11' 8
PR
Apr 24
3A JV Championships
11.
9
Matthew Ludlow
10' 2
PR
Mar 4
Fernley League Meet
Triple Jump
1.
9
Bransyn Wright
38' 5
Apr 14
Carson JV Invitational
2.
11
Braden Hendrix
37' 2.5
PR
May 13
NIAA Northern 3A Championships
3.
11
Matthew Neumann
30' 3.75
Mar 17
Del Oro Invite
4.
9
Maximillion Dahl
29' 3.5
PR
Apr 24
3A JV Championships
5.
10
Jesus Sanchez
27' 8
PR
Mar 4
Fernley League Meet
Womens
40 Yard Dash
1.
9
Jenna Steffens
6.20
(2.0)
PR
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
2.
12
Madix Wehe
6.33
(.4)
PR
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
100 Meters
1.
9
Jenna Steffens
14.89
PR
Apr 22
Lowry Invitational
11
Brienna McArthur
14.89
Apr 22
Lowry Invitational
3.
12
Madix Wehe
15.13
PR
Apr 15
Carson Invitational
4.
10
Matison Parmenter
15.75
(.1)
PR
Apr 29
Bob Shaffer Track Classic
5.
10
Jacquelinne Vilchiz-Mondragon
16.69
(.3)
PR
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Brienna McArthur
30.93
Apr 22
Lowry Invitational
2.
10
Jacquelinne Vilchiz-Mondragon
33.59
PR
Apr 15
Carson Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Madix Wehe
1:10.43
PR
Apr 15
Carson Invitational
2.
10
Matison Parmenter
1:19.22
PR
Apr 14
Carson JV Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Brienna McArthur
Jenna Steffens
Madix Wehe
Jacquelinne Vilchiz-Mondragon
58.43
Apr 15
Carson Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Brienna McArthur
24' 7
Apr 15
Carson Invitational
2.
9
Katelyn Glinka
24' 4
Mar 17
Del Oro Invite
3.
9
Jenna Steffens
22' 4
PR
Apr 22
Lowry Invitational
4.
10
Jacquelinne Vilchiz-Mondragon
16' 0
PR
Mar 24
Fernley Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Katelyn Glinka
75' 10
May 13
NIAA Northern 3A Championships
2.
9
Jenna Steffens
65' 6
PR
Mar 17
Del Oro Invite
3.
10
Jacquelinne Vilchiz-Mondragon
56' 0
PR
Mar 17
Del Oro Invite
4.
12
Madix Wehe
46' 6
PR
Mar 4
Fernley League Meet
Long Jump
1.
11
Jessalyn Lewis
13' 11.75
Apr 15
Carson Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Jessalyn Lewis
31' 0.5
May 13
NIAA Northern 3A Championships
*Recent improvement