Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Nick Braido11.54cMar 2446th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
2.9Brendon Consintino12.09 PRApr 10Reno League Meet
3.12*Luis Sanchez12.22 PR (-.7)Apr 14Northwest Invite
4.10Ramon Velasquez12.24 PR (-.3)Apr 4Great Sierra Frosh/Soph Invite
5.10Kole Kanekoa12.59 PRApr 10Reno League Meet
6.11Danniel Brown12.84c PRMar 2446th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
7.11Jacob Mandichak12.94c PRMar 10Damonte Ranch League Meet
8.10Brandon Sanchez-Tovar13.06 PR (.1)Apr 4Great Sierra Frosh/Soph Invite
9.10Johnathan Edwards13.36 PR (.4)Apr 4Great Sierra Frosh/Soph Invite
10.9Dallin Edwards13.52 PR (-.9)Apr 4Great Sierra Frosh/Soph Invite
11.10Devon Ludlow13.62 PR (.4)Apr 4Great Sierra Frosh/Soph Invite
12.10Jack Merrill13.81 PR (.2)Apr 4Great Sierra Frosh/Soph Invite
13.11Wyatt Lund13.84c PRMar 10Damonte Ranch League Meet
14.12Scott Hertzler13.89 PRApr 10Reno League Meet
15.9Gabe Caron14.04 PR (-.7)Apr 4Great Sierra Frosh/Soph Invite
16.10Zain Bhurgari14.44c PRMar 10Damonte Ranch League Meet
17.9Brendan Gibbons14.66 PRApr 10Reno League Meet
18.11Bryce Bell14.94c PRMar 10Damonte Ranch League Meet
19.10Breckyn Curtis19.94cMar 10Damonte Ranch League Meet
 
200 Meters
1.11*Nick Braido23.45 (.4)Apr 14Northwest Invite
2.12Fernando Magona-Tovar24.29 PR (.7)Mar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
3.10Ramon Velasquez24.89 PR (-.9)Apr 4Great Sierra Frosh/Soph Invite
4.12Luis Sanchez24.96 PRApr 10Reno League Meet
5.12Tony Lechuga25.14c PRMar 10Damonte Ranch League Meet
6.9Brendon Consintino25.44 PRApr 10Reno League Meet
7.10Johnathan Edwards26.04c PRMar 10Damonte Ranch League Meet
8.12Cyrus Williams26.13Apr 10Reno League Meet
9.11Danniel Brown26.44c PRMar 10Damonte Ranch League Meet
10.10Brandon Sanchez-Tovar26.46 PR (-.3)Apr 4Great Sierra Frosh/Soph Invite
11.11Wyatt Lund28.14c PRMar 10Damonte Ranch League Meet
12.11Bryce Bell28.34c PRMar 10Damonte Ranch League Meet
13.9Gabe Caron28.35 PR (-.3)Apr 4Great Sierra Frosh/Soph Invite
14.9Dallin Edwards28.44c PRMar 10Damonte Ranch League Meet
15.10Devon Ludlow28.59 PR (1.6)Mar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
16.10Dylan Franklin28.74c PRMar 10Damonte Ranch League Meet
17.12Scott Hertzler29.24 PRApr 10Reno League Meet
18.10Zain Bhurgari30.08 PRApr 10Reno League Meet
19.11Ben Blessing37.01 PRApr 10Reno League Meet
20.10Jake Gardner39.40 PRApr 10Reno League Meet
 
400 Meters
1.12*Fernando Magona-Tovar54.76 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
2.11*Jacob Mandichak56.20 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
3.12Tony Lechuga56.74cMar 10Damonte Ranch League Meet
4.11Khalil Askey58.38Mar 2446th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
5.10Johnathan Edwards58.70 PRMar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
6.10Xavier Angus58.75 PRMar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
7.10Liam Tracy1:00.27 PRApr 10Reno League Meet
8.11*Wyatt Lund1:00.53 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
9.10Jacoby Jonhnson1:02.22 PRMar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
10.10Isaac Gibbons1:03.09Apr 10Reno League Meet
11.10Dylan Franklin1:04.74c PRMar 10Damonte Ranch League Meet
12.9*Gabe Caron1:04.90 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
13.11*Ben Blessing1:28.64 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
14.10Jake Gardner1:29.84c PRMar 10Damonte Ranch League Meet
 
800 Meters
1.12Tony Lechuga2:05.44Mar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
2.12Aric Turner2:09.64Apr 10Reno League Meet
3.10Connor Van Cott2:12.14 PRApr 10Reno League Meet
4.9Luca Bucciachio2:13.45 PRMar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
5.12Carson Pitts2:14.88 PRApr 10Reno League Meet
6.11Jacob Mandichak2:14.96 PRMar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
7.10Nick Rodie2:17.73 PRMar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
8.11Khalil Askey2:19.6hMar 10Damonte Ranch League Meet
9.12Fernando Magona-Tovar2:21.58 PRApr 10Reno League Meet
10.10*Isaac Gibbons2:23.10 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
11.10Kalob Askey2:23.77 PRMar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
12.10*Liam Tracy2:23.87 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
13.10Alton Edwards2:26.40 PRApr 4Great Sierra Frosh/Soph Invite
14.12Scott Hertzler2:26.42 PRApr 10Reno League Meet
15.11Isaiah Smith2:26.47 PRApr 10Reno League Meet
16.9Conan Porter2:28.02 PRApr 10Reno League Meet
17.11Ben Blessing4:16.10 PRApr 4Great Sierra Frosh/Soph Invite
18.10Jake Gardner4:40.80 PRApr 4Great Sierra Frosh/Soph Invite
 
1500 Meters
1.10*Connor Van Cott4:25.81 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
2.10*Liam Tracy4:40.14 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
3.12*Jose Ortega4:51.15Apr 14Northwest Invite
4.9*Luca Bucciachio4:56.12 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
5.12*Scott Hertzler4:58.66 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
6.9*Conan Porter5:04.49 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
7.9*Bram Iovinella5:28.71 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
 
1600 Meters
1.12Aric Turner4:46.0hMar 10Damonte Ranch League Meet
2.10Nick Rodie4:47.18 PRMar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
3.10Xavier Angus4:58.89 PRMar 2446th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
4.10Connor Van Cott4:59.8h PRMar 10Damonte Ranch League Meet
5.9Luca Bucciachio5:02.55 PRMar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
6.10Liam Tracy5:04.06 PRMar 2446th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
7.10Alton Edwards5:17.23 PRMar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
8.12Scott Hertzler5:22.53 PRApr 10Reno League Meet
9.9Conan Porter5:29.21 PRMar 2446th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
10.11Isaiah Smith5:31.31Apr 10Reno League Meet
11.11Khalil Askey5:32.57Apr 10Reno League Meet
12.10Kalob Askey5:44.31Apr 10Reno League Meet
13.9Bram Iovinella6:55.77 PRMar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
 
3000 Meters
1.10*Nick Rodie9:48.68 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
2.10*Alton Edwards10:20.79 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
3.10*Xavier Angus10:23.20 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
4.12*Scott Hertzler10:50.69 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
 
3200 Meters
1.12Aric Turner9:49.15Apr 7Arcadia Invitational
2.10Connor Van Cott10:28.01 PRMar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
3.10Nick Rodie10:45.42 PRMar 2446th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
4.10Alton Edwards11:18.20 PRMar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
5.9Conan Porter12:50.00 PRApr 4Great Sierra Frosh/Soph Invite
 
110m Hurdles - 36"
1.10Jacoby Jonhnson17.08 PR (-.1)Apr 4Great Sierra Frosh/Soph Invite
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.10*Jacoby Jonhnson17.87 PR (-.8)Apr 14Northwest Invite
2.9Dallin Edwards21.14c PRMar 10Damonte Ranch League Meet
3.9Brendan Gibbons23.34c PRMar 10Damonte Ranch League Meet
4.10Kole Kanekoa25.64c PRMar 10Damonte Ranch League Meet
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.10Ramon Velasquez45.07 PRApr 4Great Sierra Frosh/Soph Invite
2.10Jacoby Jonhnson46.04 PRApr 4Great Sierra Frosh/Soph Invite
3.9Luca Bucciachio47.20 PRApr 4Great Sierra Frosh/Soph Invite
4.9Dallin Edwards48.02 PRApr 4Great Sierra Frosh/Soph Invite
5.10Johnathan Edwards48.25Apr 4Great Sierra Frosh/Soph Invite
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.10*Jacoby Jonhnson45.24 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
2.10Ramon Velasquez46.47 PRApr 10Reno League Meet
3.9Luca Bucciachio46.78 PRApr 10Reno League Meet
4.10Johnathan Edwards47.71 PRApr 10Reno League Meet
5.10Xavier Angus48.46 PRMar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
6.10Kole Kanekoa48.66 PRApr 10Reno League Meet
7.9Brendon Consintino49.94c PRMar 10Damonte Ranch League Meet
8.9Dallin Edwards52.14c PRMar 10Damonte Ranch League Meet
9.10Devon Ludlow52.93 PRApr 10Reno League Meet
10.9Brendan Gibbons54.16 PRApr 10Reno League Meet
 
4x100 Relay
1.*Nick Braido
Fernando Magona-Tovar
Brendon Consintino
Ramon Velasquez
45.53Apr 14Northwest Invite
2.Ramon Velasquez
Nick Braido
Brendon Consintino
Fernando Magona-Tovar
45.94Apr 10Reno League Meet
3.Luis Sanchez
Nick Braido
Daniel Brown
Ramon Velasquez
46.88Mar 2446th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
4.Relay Team 49.64cApr 7Valleys Relays
5.*Cyrus Williams
Samuel Kreins
Nikolai Aranda
Dallin Meidell
51.13Apr 14Northwest Invite
 
4x200 Relay
1.*Nick Braido
Fernando Magona-Tovar
Ramon Velasquez
Brendon Consintino
1:36.40Apr 14Northwest Invite
2.Nick Braido
Fernando Magona-Tovar
Ramon Velasquez
Jacob Mandichak
1:40.40Mar 2446th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
3.Relay Team 1:48.7hApr 7Valleys Relays
 
4x400 Relay
1.Tony Lechuga
Xavier Angus
Aric Turner
Fernando Magona-Tovar
3:43.15Mar 2446th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
2.Fernando Magona-Tovar
Tony Lechuga
Xavier Angus
Aric Turner
3:43.27Mar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
3.*Xavier Angus
Tony Lechuga
Fernando Magona-Tovar
Jacob Mandichak
3:47.35Apr 14Northwest Invite
4.Relay Team 3:52.0hMar 10Damonte Ranch League Meet
5.Conan Porter
Bram Iovinella
Kalob Askey
Luca Bucciachio
3:57.96Apr 4Great Sierra Frosh/Soph Invite
6.Alton Edwards
Johnathan Edwards
Isaac Gibbons
Austen Brantner
4:30.23Apr 4Great Sierra Frosh/Soph Invite
 
4x800 Relay
1.*Aric Turner
Jacob Mandichak
Luca Bucciachio
Tony Lechuga
8:24.54Apr 14Northwest Invite
2.Aric Turner
Jacob Mandichak
Fernando Magona-Tovar
Tony Lechuga
8:40.70Mar 2446th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
3.Relay Team 8:47.1hMar 10Damonte Ranch League Meet
4.Nick Rodie
Luca Bucciachio
Khalil Askey
Liam Tracy
8:55.42Apr 10Reno League Meet
5.Kalob Askey
Luca Bucciachio
Conan Porter
Isaac Gibbons
9:21.93Apr 4Great Sierra Frosh/Soph Invite
 
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Relay Team 1:50.7hApr 7Valleys Relays
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.Connor Van Cott
Jacob Mandichak
Tony Lechuga
Aric Turner
11:04.35Mar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
2.Kalob Askey
Gabe Caron
Alton Edwards
Bram Iovinella
14:27.51Mar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
3.Relay Team 14:48.0hApr 7Valleys Relays
 
Shot Put - 10lb
1.10Dallin Meidell40' 6.75 PRMar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12*Cyrus Williams51' 0.5 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
2.11*Samuel Kreins43' 6.5 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
3.10*Dallin Meidell37' 3.5 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
4.11Frank Wynn34' 2Mar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
5.12Nikolai Aranda30' 9 PRMar 10Damonte Ranch League Meet
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Cyrus Williams162' 6 PRMar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
2.11Samuel Kreins140' 2 PRMar 2446th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
3.10Dallin Meidell116' 7 PRMar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
4.11Frank Wynn98' 7Mar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
5.12Nikolai Aranda81' 0Apr 10Reno League Meet
 
Pole Vault
1.10Jack Merrill9' 6 PRApr 4Great Sierra Frosh/Soph Invite
2.11Bryce Bell8' 0 PRApr 10Reno League Meet
3.11Spencer Mitchell7' 6 PRMar 10Damonte Ranch League Meet
4.11Jacob Mandichak5' 0 PRMar 10Damonte Ranch League Meet
 
Long Jump
1.11Danniel Brown19' 4Mar 2446th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
2.11*Nick Braido18' 7.5 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
3.12Cyrus Williams17' 10 PRMar 10Damonte Ranch League Meet
4.10Kole Kanekoa17' 4 PRApr 7Valleys Relays
5.12Carson Pitts16' 10.5Mar 10Damonte Ranch League Meet
6.11*Wyatt Lund16' 3 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
7.9Brendon Consintino14' 0.5 PRMar 10Damonte Ranch League Meet
8.9Brendan Gibbons13' 2.5 PRMar 10Damonte Ranch League Meet
 
Triple Jump
1.11Danniel Brown40' 6.25 PRMar 2446th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
2.12*Cyrus Williams37' 5 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
12Carson Pitts37' 5Mar 10Damonte Ranch League Meet
4.10Kole Kanekoa36' 1.75 PRApr 10Reno League Meet
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.11*Grace Harris Hammond12.80 (.5)Apr 14Northwest Invite
2.11Emily Oravetz13.48 (-.5)Mar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
3.12*Jazmine Thomas13.54 PR (-.6)Apr 14Northwest Invite
4.9Ariyah Tracy14.54c PRMar 10Damonte Ranch League Meet
5.11Carah Salinas14.84c PRMar 10Damonte Ranch League Meet
9Madison Van Zant14.84c PRMar 10Damonte Ranch League Meet
7.9Patience Reed14.89 PRApr 10Reno League Meet
8.11Macy Minore15.14cMar 2446th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
9.11Julia Iveson16.04cMar 2446th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
10.9Rachel Morton16.85 PR (.2)Mar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
11.10Kezia Bills17.02 PR (-.1)Apr 4Great Sierra Frosh/Soph Invite
12.10Megan Pham17.04c PRMar 10Damonte Ranch League Meet
13.9*Eva Lewis17.19 PR (-.3)Apr 14Northwest Invite
 
200 Meters
1.11Grace Harris Hammond25.96 PRApr 10Reno League Meet
2.11Emily Oravetz27.61 PRApr 10Reno League Meet
3.12Jazmine Thomas28.10 PR (1.7)Mar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
4.11Kayla Burnham29.34cMar 10Damonte Ranch League Meet
5.9Leah Dixon30.94c PRMar 10Damonte Ranch League Meet
6.9Madison Van Zant31.14c PRMar 10Damonte Ranch League Meet
7.11Macy Minore31.19Apr 10Reno League Meet
9Ariyah Tracy31.19 PR (-.1)Apr 4Great Sierra Frosh/Soph Invite
9.11Cameron Lewis31.22 PR (.8)Mar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
10.9Patience Reed31.61 PRApr 10Reno League Meet
11.11Julia Iveson31.70 (1.7)Mar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
12.10Megan Pham34.54c PRMar 10Damonte Ranch League Meet
13.9Danica Golden34.84c PRMar 10Damonte Ranch League Meet
14.9Eva Lewis35.02 PR (.3)Apr 4Great Sierra Frosh/Soph Invite
15.9Rachel Morton36.54 PR (.7)Apr 4Great Sierra Frosh/Soph Invite
16.10Kezia Bills36.87 PR (.7)Apr 4Great Sierra Frosh/Soph Invite
 
400 Meters
1.11Grace Harris Hammond1:00.04c PRMar 10Damonte Ranch League Meet
2.12Malia Pfeffer1:04.32 PRApr 10Reno League Meet
3.12Kalia Pfeffer1:05.83 PRApr 10Reno League Meet
4.11*Skylar Allison1:07.22 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
5.9Leah Dixon1:08.41 PRMar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
6.11Emily Oravetz1:09.04c PRMar 10Damonte Ranch League Meet
7.11Samantha Iacoboni1:10.14cMar 10Damonte Ranch League Meet
8.9Kaylyn Ibarra1:11.03 PRApr 10Reno League Meet
9.12Julissia Diaz1:11.12Mar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
10.11Cameron Lewis1:12.57Mar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
11.9Leah Chavez1:16.17 PRApr 10Reno League Meet
12.10*Megan Pham1:18.57 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
13.9Jocelyn Bautista1:25.64c PRMar 10Damonte Ranch League Meet
 
800 Meters
1.12Kalia Pfeffer2:32.07Mar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
2.10Marena Middleton2:34.73Apr 10Reno League Meet
3.12Malia Pfeffer2:35.45Mar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
4.11Samantha Iacoboni2:37.84 PRMar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
5.11Skylar Allison2:41.57 PRMar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
6.10Carley Legenbauer2:42.20 PRApr 10Reno League Meet
7.12*Julissia Diaz2:49.60 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
8.12Valerie Lopez2:50.29Mar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
9.9Hailey Pedersen2:51.49 PRApr 10Reno League Meet
10.9Leah Chavez2:56.52 PRApr 10Reno League Meet
11.9*Jocelyn Bautista3:11.92 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
 
1500 Meters
1.10*Marena Middleton5:19.25 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
2.11*Samantha Iacoboni5:43.10 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
3.9*Hailey Pedersen5:47.44 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
4.9*Kaylyn Ibarra5:49.57 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
5.12*Valerie Lopez5:56.04 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
 
1600 Meters
1.10Carley Legenbauer5:33.01 PRMar 2446th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
2.10Marena Middleton5:39.79Mar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
3.11Samantha Iacoboni6:14.11 PRMar 2446th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
4.11Bailey Dostal6:29.60Mar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
5.12Valerie Lopez6:30.30Mar 2446th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
6.9Kaylyn Ibarra6:30.76 PRMar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
7.9Leah Chavez6:54.17 PRMar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
8.9Jocelyn Bautista6:58.05 PRApr 4Great Sierra Frosh/Soph Invite
 
3000 Meters
1.10*Carley Legenbauer11:04.84 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
 
3200 Meters
1.10Carley Legenbauer11:42.80Apr 7Thunder Invitational
2.10Marena Middleton11:52.56 PRApr 7Thunder Invitational
3.11Bailey Dostal13:40.34Mar 2446th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
4.9Hailey Pedersen14:25.74 PRMar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
 
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.9Danica Golden21.36 PR (-.7)Apr 4Great Sierra Frosh/Soph Invite
2.9Madison Van Zant21.76 PR (.3)Apr 4Great Sierra Frosh/Soph Invite
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.11Kayla Burnham16.24cMar 10Damonte Ranch League Meet
2.11*Carah Salinas19.52 PR (-.7)Apr 14Northwest Invite
3.9Danica Golden19.92 PRApr 10Reno League Meet
4.9Madison Van Zant20.70 PRApr 10Reno League Meet
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.11Kayla Burnham48.81 PRApr 10Reno League Meet
2.11*Carah Salinas53.85 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
3.9Madison Van Zant57.06 PRApr 4Great Sierra Frosh/Soph Invite
4.9Danica Golden59.26 PRApr 10Reno League Meet
 
4x100 Relay
1.*Grace Harris Hammond
Kayla Burnham
Emily Oravetz
Jazmine Thomas
51.28Apr 14Northwest Invite
2.Kayla Burnham
Jazmine Thomas
Emily Oravetz
Grace Harris Hammond
51.31Mar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
3.Relay Team 54.34cApr 7Valleys Relays
4.Patience Reed
Jazmine Thomas
Emily Oravetz
Carah Salinas
54.42Mar 2446th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
 
4x200 Relay
1.Kayla Burnham
Jazmine Thomas
Grace Harris Hammond
Emily Oravetz
1:47.68Mar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
2.Grace Harris Hammond
Emily Oravetz
Jazmine Thomas
Kayla Burnham
1:49.99Mar 2446th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
3.*Kayla Burnham
Jazmine Thomas
Cameron Lewis
Emily Oravetz
1:54.46Apr 14Northwest Invite
4.Relay Team 2:05.5hApr 7Valleys Relays
 
4x400 Relay
1.Grace Harris Hammond
Kalia Pfeffer
Malia Pfeffer
Jazmine Thomas
4:18.79Mar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
2.*Malia Pfeffer
Samantha Iacoboni
Kalia Pfeffer
Grace Harris Hammond
4:21.12Apr 14Northwest Invite
3.Relay Team 4:27.1hMar 10Damonte Ranch League Meet
4.Grace Harris Hammond
Jazmine Thomas
Malia Pfeffer
Kalia Pfeffer
4:29.25Mar 2446th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
5.Leah Chavez
Kezia Bills
Megan Pham
Jocelyn Bautista
5:17.62Apr 4Great Sierra Frosh/Soph Invite
 
4x800 Relay
1.*Marena Middleton
Malia Pfeffer
Samantha Iacoboni
Kalia Pfeffer
10:19.21Apr 14Northwest Invite
2.Kalia Pfeffer
Carley Legenbauer
Samantha Iacoboni
Malia Pfeffer
10:22.10Mar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
3.Malia Pfeffer
Julissia Diaz
Samantha Iacoboni
Kalia Pfeffer
10:41.14Mar 2446th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
4.Relay Team 10:52.12Apr 10Reno League Meet
5.Kaylyn Ibarra
Leah Chavez
Jocelyn Bautista
Hailey Pedersen
12:00.23Apr 4Great Sierra Frosh/Soph Invite
 
4x1600 Relay
1.Relay Team 27:33.6hApr 7Valleys Relays
 
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Relay Team 2:16.3hApr 7Valleys Relays
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.Valerie Lopez
Skylar Allison
Kaylyn Ibarra
Hailey Pedersen
15:27.50Mar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
2.Relay Team 16:57.4hApr 7Valleys Relays
 
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.Relay Team 1:20.6hApr 7Valleys Relays
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.11*Jade Austin27' 2.5 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
12Amara Williams27' 2.5Apr 10Reno League Meet
3.11Sierra Suarez23' 6Apr 10Reno League Meet
4.10Savanah Reed22' 3 PRApr 10Reno League Meet
 
Discus - 1kg
1.11Jade Austin93' 8Apr 10Reno League Meet
2.12*Amara Williams89' 6 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
3.11*Sierra Suarez73' 5Apr 14Northwest Invite
4.10Savanah Reed57' 10 PRApr 10Reno League Meet
 
High Jump
1.9Leah Dixon4' 10 PRMar 2446th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
2.9Madison Van Zant3' 10 PRApr 10Reno League Meet
 
Pole Vault
1.9Leah Chavez7' 6 PRMar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
9Leah Dixon7' 6 PRApr 4Great Sierra Frosh/Soph Invite
3.11Macy Minore6' 6 PRMar 2446th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
 
Long Jump
1.11*Macy Minore14' 0 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
2.9Leah Dixon13' 7 PRMar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
3.11*Julia Iveson13' 5 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
4.10*Megan Pham9' 3 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
 
Triple Jump
1.9Leah Dixon31' 3 PRApr 10Reno League Meet
 

*Recent improvement