100 Meters |
1. | 11 | | John Von Schimmelmann | 10.94cPR | Mar 19 | League Meet Reed, Galena & Manogue |
2. | 10 | | Tallen Billings | 11.14cPR | Mar 19 | League Meet Reed, Galena & Manogue |
3. | 12 | | Tyler Olivero | 11.36PR | May 3 | Regional Trials |
4. | 10 | | Jesse Robards | 11.44cPR | Mar 19 | League Meet Reed, Galena & Manogue |
5. | 10 | | Andrew Wolken | 11.64cPR | Mar 19 | League Meet Reed, Galena & Manogue |
6. | 12 | | Kyle Leigh | 11.69PR | May 3 | Regional Trials |
7. | 10 | | Christian Thompson | 11.72 | Apr 11 | Reed Rotary Invitational |
8. | 11 | | Alivin Santiago | 12.34cPR | Mar 8 | League Meet-Elko/Reed/McQ |
| 9 | | Garrett Stegmiere | 12.34c | Mar 19 | League Meet Reed, Galena & Manogue |
| 10 | | Taylor Lensch | 12.34c | Mar 8 | League Meet-Elko/Reed/McQ |
11. | 9 | | Donald Carr | 12.44cPR | Mar 19 | League Meet Reed, Galena & Manogue |
12. | 10 | | Quincy Churchill | 12.54cPR | Mar 19 | League Meet Reed, Galena & Manogue |
13. | 9 | | Charles Eure | 12.81 | Apr 11 | Reed Rotary Invitational |
14. | 9 | | Chris Imus | 12.94cPR | Mar 8 | League Meet-Elko/Reed/McQ |
| 9 | | Dylan Raatz | 12.94c | Mar 19 | League Meet Reed, Galena & Manogue |
| 9 | | Tyler Puryear | 12.94c | Mar 19 | League Meet Reed, Galena & Manogue |
| 9 | | Brent Showalter | 12.94c | Mar 19 | League Meet Reed, Galena & Manogue |
| 10 | | Chris Wolken | 12.94c | Mar 19 | League Meet Reed, Galena & Manogue |
| 9 | | Cody Puryear | 12.94c | Mar 19 | League Meet Reed, Galena & Manogue |
20. | 9 | | Patrick Cendana | 13.04cPR | Apr 23 | League Meet Douglas, Reed, N. Valleys & McQueen |
| 9 | | Donovan Inskip | 13.04c | Mar 19 | League Meet Reed, Galena & Manogue |
22. | 9 | | Jacob Mitchell | 13.44cPR | Mar 19 | League Meet Reed, Galena & Manogue |
23. | 9 | | Anthoni McCoy | 13.94cPR | Mar 19 | League Meet Reed, Galena & Manogue |
24. | 9 | | Curtis Person | 14.04cPR | Mar 19 | League Meet Reed, Galena & Manogue |
25. | 9 | | Ryan Bishop | 14.39PR | Apr 11 | Reed Rotary Invitational |
26. | 10 | | Tyler Trojan | 14.74c | Apr 23 | League Meet Douglas, Reed, N. Valleys & McQueen |
27. | 9 | | Justin Worthley | 15.74cPR | Apr 23 | League Meet Douglas, Reed, N. Valleys & McQueen |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Kyle Leigh | 22.95PR | May 3 | Regional Trials |
2. | 11 | | John Von Schimmelmann | 23.04c | Mar 8 | League Meet-Elko/Reed/McQ |
3. | 12 | | Tyler Olivero | 23.43PR | Apr 11 | Reed Rotary Invitational |
4. | 10 | | Christian Thompson | 23.74cPR | Mar 8 | League Meet-Elko/Reed/McQ |
5. | 10 | | Tallen Billings | 23.91PR | May 3 | Regional Trials |
6. | 10 | | Jesse Robards | 23.93 | Apr 11 | Reed Rotary Invitational |
7. | 10 | | Andrew Wolken | 24.51 | Apr 11 | Reed Rotary Invitational |
8. | 10 | | Aaron Greenblat | 24.54c | Mar 8 | League Meet-Elko/Reed/McQ |
9. | 11 | | Cody Cotter | 24.60PR | Apr 11 | Reed Rotary Invitational |
10. | 10 | | Taylor Lensch | 24.74c | Mar 8 | League Meet-Elko/Reed/McQ |
11. | 9 | | Donald Carr | 25.34cPR | Mar 19 | League Meet Reed, Galena & Manogue |
12. | 10 | | Tyler Pine | 25.40 | Apr 11 | Reed Rotary Invitational |
13. | 9 | | Dylan Raatz | 25.49 | Apr 11 | Reed Rotary Invitational |
14. | 10 | | Quincy Churchill | 25.51 | Apr 18 | DO Invitation |
15. | 10 | | Irslan Sabir | 25.71 | Apr 11 | Reed Rotary Invitational |
16. | 9 | | Charles Eure | 25.83 | Apr 11 | Reed Rotary Invitational |
17. | 9 | | Cody Puryear | 26.16 | Apr 11 | Reed Rotary Invitational |
18. | 10 | | Chris Wolken | 26.35PR | Apr 11 | Reed Rotary Invitational |
19. | 11 | | Daryk Walker | 26.64cPR | Mar 8 | League Meet-Elko/Reed/McQ |
20. | 9 | | Donovan Inskip | 26.74PR | Apr 11 | Reed Rotary Invitational |
21. | 9 | | Tyler Puryear | 26.82 | Apr 11 | Reed Rotary Invitational |
22. | 11 | | Charles Kight | 26.84cPR | Apr 23 | League Meet Douglas, Reed, N. Valleys & McQueen |
23. | 10 | | Marcus Page | 26.94c | Mar 8 | League Meet-Elko/Reed/McQ |
24. | 9 | | Patrick Cendana | 27.24cPR | Apr 23 | League Meet Douglas, Reed, N. Valleys & McQueen |
25. | 9 | | Jacob Mitchell | 27.94PR | Apr 11 | Reed Rotary Invitational |
26. | 9 | | Garrett Stegmiere | 28.54c | Apr 23 | League Meet Douglas, Reed, N. Valleys & McQueen |
27. | 9 | | Chris Imus | 28.64c | Apr 23 | League Meet Douglas, Reed, N. Valleys & McQueen |
| 9 | | Ryan Bishop | 28.64PR | Apr 11 | Reed Rotary Invitational |
29. | 9 | | Anthoni McCoy | 29.34cPR | Mar 19 | League Meet Reed, Galena & Manogue |
30. | 9 | | Brent Showalter | 29.44cPR | Apr 23 | League Meet Douglas, Reed, N. Valleys & McQueen |
31. | 12 | | Steven Dente | 29.94cPR | Apr 23 | League Meet Douglas, Reed, N. Valleys & McQueen |
32. | 11 | | Sam Stockton | 30.34cPR | Apr 23 | League Meet Douglas, Reed, N. Valleys & McQueen |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Aaron Greenblat | 51.23 | May 3 | Regional Trials |
2. | 10 | | Tyler Pine | 52.54c | Apr 26 | Douglas Invite Big George Invitational |
3. | 11 | | Cody Cotter | 54.43PR | Apr 5 | Fallon Invitational |
4. | 11 | | Zach Comphel | 54.47PR | Mar 29 | Glen Poole Invitational |
5. | 10 | | Taylor Lensch | 54.61 | Apr 11 | Reed Rotary Invitational |
6. | 9 | | Dylan Raatz | 54.64c | Apr 29 | JV Invitational |
7. | 12 | | Kyle Leigh | 55.36PR | Mar 29 | Glen Poole Invitational |
8. | 10 | | Irslan Sabir | 55.46 | Apr 18 | DO Invitation |
9. | 10 | | Jesse Robards | 59.84cPR | Mar 19 | League Meet Reed, Galena & Manogue |
10. | 12 | | Steven Dente | 1:00.94cPR | Apr 23 | League Meet Douglas, Reed, N. Valleys & McQueen |
11. | 10 | | Chris Wolken | 1:04.14cPR | Apr 23 | League Meet Douglas, Reed, N. Valleys & McQueen |
12. | 9 | | Ryan Bishop | 1:05.34cPR | Mar 19 | League Meet Reed, Galena & Manogue |
13. | 9 | | Patrick Cendana | 1:06.24c | Apr 23 | League Meet Douglas, Reed, N. Valleys & McQueen |
14. | 10 | | Marcus Page | 1:09.14cPR | Apr 23 | League Meet Douglas, Reed, N. Valleys & McQueen |
15. | 12 | | Phil Riek | 1:10.24cPR | Apr 23 | League Meet Douglas, Reed, N. Valleys & McQueen |
16. | 9 | | Tyler Puryear | 1:12.34cPR | Apr 23 | League Meet Douglas, Reed, N. Valleys & McQueen |
17. | 9 | | Anthoni McCoy | 1:13.14cPR | Apr 23 | League Meet Douglas, Reed, N. Valleys & McQueen |
18. | 9 | | Charles Eure | 1:14.64cPR | Apr 23 | League Meet Douglas, Reed, N. Valleys & McQueen |
19. | 9 | | Curtis Person | 1:16.44cPR | Apr 23 | League Meet Douglas, Reed, N. Valleys & McQueen |
20. | 9 | | Cody Puryear | 1:16.54cPR | Apr 23 | League Meet Douglas, Reed, N. Valleys & McQueen |
21. | 9 | | Brent Showalter | 1:16.64cPR | Apr 23 | League Meet Douglas, Reed, N. Valleys & McQueen |
22. | 9 | | Donovan Inskip | 1:18.84cPR | Apr 23 | League Meet Douglas, Reed, N. Valleys & McQueen |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Ryan Nelson | 2:00.2hPR | Apr 11 | Reed Rotary Invitational |
2. | 12 | | Richard Muller | 2:09.97PR | Apr 18 | DO Invitation |
3. | 10 | | Tyler Trojan | 2:09.98PR | Mar 15 | Sacramento State HS Track Classic |
4. | 12 | | Blake Marchant | 2:11.15PR | Apr 18 | DO Invitation |
5. | 10 | | Chris Gay | 2:20.20 | Mar 15 | Sacramento State HS Track Classic |
6. | 12 | | Steven Dente | 2:20.79 | Mar 29 | Glen Poole Invitational |
7. | 9 | | Patrick Cendana | 2:21.25 | Apr 26 | Douglas Invite Big George Invitational |
8. | 9 | | David Acevedo | 2:30.62PR | Apr 18 | DO Invitation |
9. | 12 | | Phil Riek | 2:41.0hPR | Mar 8 | League Meet-Elko/Reed/McQ |
10. | 9 | | Ryan Bishop | 3:04.3h | Apr 23 | League Meet Douglas, Reed, N. Valleys & McQueen |
|
1500 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Chris Gay | 4:41.75 | Apr 18 | DO Invitation |
2. | 12 | | Blake Marchant | 4:42.36PR | Mar 15 | Sacramento State HS Track Classic |
3. | 12 | | Richard Muller | 4:49.21PR | Apr 18 | DO Invitation |
4. | 12 | | Steven Dente | 4:54.92PR | Apr 18 | DO Invitation |
5. | 9 | | Patrick Cendana | 5:13.32PR | Apr 18 | DO Invitation |
6. | 9 | | David Acevedo | 5:18.12PR | Apr 18 | DO Invitation |
7. | 10 | | Tyler Trojan | 5:44.73PR | Mar 15 | Sacramento State HS Track Classic |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Blake Marchant | 5:10.0hPR | Mar 19 | League Meet Reed, Galena & Manogue |
2. | 10 | | Chris Gay | 5:10.49 | Mar 29 | Glen Poole Invitational |
3. | 12 | | Ryan Nelson | 5:24.0h | Mar 19 | League Meet Reed, Galena & Manogue |
4. | 12 | | Steven Dente | 5:36.87 | Mar 29 | Glen Poole Invitational |
5. | 9 | | Patrick Cendana | 5:38.25PR | Mar 29 | Glen Poole Invitational |
6. | 12 | | Richard Muller | 5:50.0h | Mar 19 | League Meet Reed, Galena & Manogue |
7. | 9 | | David Acevedo | 5:53.22PR | Mar 29 | Glen Poole Invitational |
8. | 10 | | Tyler Trojan | 6:01.0h | Mar 8 | League Meet-Elko/Reed/McQ |
9. | 12 | | Phil Riek | 6:08.43PR | Mar 29 | Glen Poole Invitational |
10. | 12 | | Chris Kline | 6:51.0hPR | Mar 19 | League Meet Reed, Galena & Manogue |
|
3000 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Chris Gay | 10:15.30 | Apr 18 | DO Invitation |
2. | 12 | | Chris Kline | 13:31.57PR | Mar 15 | Sacramento State HS Track Classic |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Chris Gay | 10:53.9h | Apr 26 | Douglas Invite Big George Invitational |
2. | 12 | | Phil Riek | 11:47.80PR | Mar 29 | Glen Poole Invitational |
3. | 12 | | Chris Kline | 13:51.41PR | Mar 29 | Glen Poole Invitational |
|
110m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 9 | | Chris Imus | 17.64 | Apr 11 | Reed Rotary Invitational |
2. | 10 | | Marcus Page | 19.69PR | Apr 11 | Reed Rotary Invitational |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 11 | | Zach Comphel | 15.13 | May 10 | Regional Finals |
2. | 11 | | Sam Stockton | 16.78PR | Apr 18 | DO Invitation |
3. | 11 | | Charles Kight | 16.94cPR | Apr 29 | JV Invitational |
4. | 9 | | Chris Imus | 17.74c | Apr 4 | Frosh/Soph Invitational |
5. | 10 | | Marcus Page | 19.78 | Apr 18 | DO Invitation |
|
300m Hurdles - 33" |
1. | 9 | | Chris Imus | 45.62 | Apr 11 | Reed Rotary Invitational |
2. | 10 | | Marcus Page | 47.77PR | Apr 11 | Reed Rotary Invitational |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 11 | | Zach Comphel | 40.44 | May 10 | Regional Finals |
2. | 11 | | Charles Kight | 42.44cPR | Apr 29 | JV Invitational |
3. | 11 | | Sam Stockton | 43.99PR | Apr 18 | DO Invitation |
4. | 9 | | Chris Imus | 45.54c | Apr 4 | Frosh/Soph Invitational |
5. | 11 | | Cody Cotter | 47.14cPR | Mar 8 | League Meet-Elko/Reed/McQ |
6. | 10 | | Marcus Page | 49.30 | Apr 18 | DO Invitation |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | - | | Jesse Robards Tallen Billings Tyler Olivero John Von Schimmelmann | 44.20 | Mar 27 | Washoe Relays |
2. | - | | Zach Comphel Tyler Olivero Christian Thompson John Von Schimmelmann | 44.36 | Apr 18 | DO Invitation |
3. | - | | John Von Schimmelmann Christian Thompson Tallen Billings Tyler Olivero | 44.64c | Mar 8 | League Meet-Elko/Reed/McQ |
4. | - | | Relay Team | 44.86 | Apr 11 | Reed Rotary Invitational |
5. | - | | Tallen Billings Christian Thompson Tyler Olivero John Von Schimmelmann | 45.07 | Mar 29 | Glen Poole Invitational |
6. | - | | Tyler Pine Jesse Robards Tyler Olivero John Von Schimmelmann | 45.08 | Apr 5 | Fallon Invitational |
7. | - | | Tallen Billings Christian Thompson Jesse Robards Tyler Olivero | 45.88 | Mar 15 | Sacramento State HS Track Classic |
8. | - | | Tallen Billings Garrett Stagmire Andrew Wolken Jesse Robards | 46.08 | Apr 26 | Douglas Invite Big George Invitational |
9. | - | | Tallen Billings Jesse Robards Andrew Wolken Taylor Lensch | 46.32 | Apr 18 | DO Invitation |
10. | - | | Jesse Robards Tallen Billings Andrew Wolken Taylor Lensch | 46.94c | Apr 23 | League Meet Douglas, Reed, N. Valleys & McQueen |
11. | - | | Tyler Pine Roman Kea Andrew Wolken Jesse Robards | 47.16 | Mar 29 | Glen Poole Invitational |
12. | - | | Garrett Stagmire Andrew Wolken Jesse Robards Tallen Billings | 47.94c | Apr 29 | JV Invitational |
13. | - | | Nick Moore Jesse Robards Brent Showalter Andrew Wolken | 48.14c | Mar 19 | League Meet Reed, Galena & Manogue |
14. | - | | Donald Carr Taylor Lensch Cody Puryear Brent Showalter | 48.74c | Mar 27 | Washoe Relays |
15. | - | | Tyler Puryear Andrew Wolken Justin Worthley Charles Eure | 48.94c | Apr 4 | Frosh/Soph Invitational |
16. | - | | Brent Showalter Chris Wolken Charles Eure Jesse Robards | 50.14c | Mar 8 | League Meet-Elko/Reed/McQ |
17. | 9 | | Donald Carr Charles Eure Anthoni McCoy Garrett Stagmire | 51.24c | Mar 19 | League Meet Reed, Galena & Manogue |
18. | - | | Chris Imus Donovan Inskip Nick Moore Cody Puryear | 51.74c | Mar 19 | League Meet Reed, Galena & Manogue |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | - | | John Von Schimmelmann Kyle Leigh Zach Comphel Tyler Olivero | 1:30.0h | May 3 | Regional Trials |
2. | - | | Relay Team | 1:31.37 | Apr 11 | Reed Rotary Invitational |
3. | - | | Kyle Leigh Tyler Olivero Zach Comphel John Von Schimmelmann | 1:31.68 | Apr 26 | Douglas Invite Big George Invitational |
4. | - | | Tallen Billings Tyler Olivero Christian Thompson John Von Schimmelmann | 1:32.8h | Mar 27 | Washoe Relays |
5. | - | | John Von Schimmelmann Tyler Olivero Christian Thompson Tallen Billings | 1:34.9h | Mar 19 | League Meet Reed, Galena & Manogue |
6. | - | | John Von Schimmelmann Cody Cotter Tyler Olivero Tallen Billings | 1:35.2h | Mar 8 | League Meet-Elko/Reed/McQ |
7. | - | | Jesse Robards Andrew Wolken Christian Thompson Tallen Billings | 1:35.60 | Apr 26 | Douglas Invite Big George Invitational |
8. | - | | Tallen Billings Christian Thompson Andrew Wolken Jesse Robards | 1:36.4h | Apr 29 | JV Invitational |
9. | - | | Cody Puryear Taylor Lensch Brent Showalter Garrett Stagmire | 1:42.4h | Apr 4 | Frosh/Soph Invitational |
10. | - | | Donovan Inskip Taylor Lensch Chris Wolken Chris Imus | 1:43.8h | Mar 27 | Washoe Relays |
11. | - | | Jesse Robards Taylor Lensch Andrew Wolken Brent Showalter | 1:46.7h | Apr 23 | League Meet Douglas, Reed, N. Valleys & McQueen |
12. | - | | Cody Puryear Donovan Inskip Sam Stockton Curtis Person | 1:47.0h | Mar 8 | League Meet-Elko/Reed/McQ |
13. | - | | Cody Puryear Tyler Puryear Zack Moore Curtis Person | 1:51.8h | Mar 19 | League Meet Reed, Galena & Manogue |
14. | 9 | | Cody Puryear Tyler Puryear Garrett Stagmire Anthoni McCoy | 1:54.0h | Apr 23 | League Meet Douglas, Reed, N. Valleys & McQueen |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | - | | Tyler Pine Ryan Nelson Tyler Olivero Aaron Greenblat | 3:30.71 | Apr 5 | Fallon Invitational |
2. | - | | Tyler Pine Tyler Olivero Ryan Nelson Aaron Greenblat | 3:31.60 | Apr 18 | DO Invitation |
3. | - | | Zach Comphel Aaron Greenblat Ryan Nelson Tyler Pine | 3:33.1h | Mar 27 | Washoe Relays |
4. | - | | Aaron Greenblat Kyle Leigh Ryan Nelson Tyler Olivero | 3:33.70 | Mar 29 | Glen Poole Invitational |
5. | - | | Aaron Greenblat Taylor Lensch Tyler Olivero Tyler Pine | 3:37.89 | Mar 15 | Sacramento State HS Track Classic |
6. | - | | Relay Team | 3:37.92 | Apr 11 | Reed Rotary Invitational |
7. | - | | Dylan Raatz Irslan Sabir Taylor Lensch Jesse Robards | 3:40.07 | Apr 18 | DO Invitation |
8. | - | | Tyler Pine Ryan Nelson Zach Comphel Aaron Greenblat | 3:41.0h | Mar 19 | League Meet Reed, Galena & Manogue |
9. | - | | Ryan Nelson Steven Dente Richard Muller Jesse Robards | 3:42.58 | Apr 26 | Douglas Invite Big George Invitational |
10. | - | | Tyler Pine Dylan Raatz Irslan Sabir Taylor Lensch | 3:43.50 | Mar 29 | Glen Poole Invitational |
11. | - | | Irslan Sabir Dylan Raatz Christian Thompson Taylor Lensch | 3:44.6h | Apr 4 | Frosh/Soph Invitational |
12. | - | | Charles Kight Blake Marchant Ryan Nelson Tyler Olivero | 3:45.3h | Mar 8 | League Meet-Elko/Reed/McQ |
13. | - | | Chris Imus Dylan Raatz Irslan Sabir Anthoni McCoy | 3:52.3h | Mar 27 | Washoe Relays |
14. | - | | Cody Cotter Roman Kea Charles Kight Taylor Lensch | 3:53.7h | Mar 19 | League Meet Reed, Galena & Manogue |
15. | - | | Richard Muller Blake Marchant Steven Dente Chris Gay | 4:02.1h | Apr 23 | League Meet Douglas, Reed, N. Valleys & McQueen |
16. | - | | Nick Moore Marcus Page Josh Rousseau Irslan Sabir | 4:15.8h | Mar 19 | League Meet Reed, Galena & Manogue |
17. | 9 | | Patrick Cendana Chris Imus Dylan Raatz Justin Worthley | 5:23.4h | Mar 19 | League Meet Reed, Galena & Manogue |
18. | - | | Chris Gay Patrick Cendana David Acevedo Dylan Raatz | 11:04.2h | Apr 23 | League Meet Douglas, Reed, N. Valleys & McQueen |
19. | - | | Ryan Nelson Aaron Greenblat Tyler Pine Richard Muller | 11:42.1h | Apr 23 | League Meet Douglas, Reed, N. Valleys & McQueen |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | - | | Relay Team | 8:46.4h | Apr 11 | Reed Rotary Invitational |
2. | - | | Steven Dente Blake Marchant Ryan Nelson Richard Muller | 8:50.2h | May 10 | Regional Finals |
3. | - | | Steven Dente Chris Gay Blake Marchant Ryan Nelson | 8:53.0h | Mar 27 | Washoe Relays |
4. | - | | Chris Gay Richard Muller Ryan Nelson Steven Dente | 8:57.0h | Apr 26 | Douglas Invite Big George Invitational |
5. | - | | Steven Dente Richard Muller Ryan Nelson Blake Marchant | 8:57.19 | Apr 5 | Fallon Invitational |
6. | - | | David Acevedo Patrick Cendana Phil Riek Anthony Wells | 9:13.0h | Mar 27 | Washoe Relays |
7. | - | | Blake Marchant Steven Dente Chris Gay Ryan Nelson | 9:21.0h | Mar 8 | League Meet-Elko/Reed/McQ |
8. | - | | Patrick Cendana Steven Dente Chris Gay Richard Muller | 9:47.0h | Mar 19 | League Meet Reed, Galena & Manogue |
9. | - | | Phil Riek Anthony Wells Chris Kline David Acevedo | 10:49.0h | Mar 19 | League Meet Reed, Galena & Manogue |
|
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400] |
1. | - | | Aaron Greenblat Roman Kea Jesse Robards Andrew Wolken | 1:38.7h | Mar 27 | Washoe Relays |
2. | 9 | | Charles Eure Tyler Puryear Dylan Raatz Garrett Stagmire | 1:47.3h | Mar 27 | Washoe Relays |
|
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] |
1. | - | | Relay Team | 11:50.7h | Apr 11 | Reed Rotary Invitational |
2. | - | | Steven Dente Blake Marchant Ryan Nelson Kyle Leigh | 12:28.5h | Mar 27 | Washoe Relays |
3. | - | | David Acevedo Chris Kline Richard Muller Anthony Wells | 13:44.0h | Mar 27 | Washoe Relays |
|
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 30" |
1. | - | | Zach Comphel Cody Cotter Charles Kight Josh Rousseau | 1:01.3h | Mar 27 | Washoe Relays |
2. | - | | Chris Imus Garrett Stagmire Marcus Page Sam Stockton | 1:08.1h | Mar 27 | Washoe Relays |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 12 | | Zach DeBoer | 43' 8.75 | Mar 8 | League Meet-Elko/Reed/McQ |
2. | 11 | | Alivin Santiago | 41' 11PR | Apr 29 | JV Invitational |
3. | 10 | | Matt Messserli | 38' 6.5PR | Apr 18 | DO Invitation |
4. | 10 | | Scott Winters | 37' 1 | Mar 29 | Glen Poole Invitational |
5. | 11 | | Marco Ibarra | 36' 7PR | Mar 19 | League Meet Reed, Galena & Manogue |
6. | 10 | | Christian Garcia | 36' 1.5 | Apr 18 | DO Invitation |
7. | 10 | | Kyle Roberts | 32' 6 | Mar 19 | League Meet Reed, Galena & Manogue |
8. | 10 | | Josh Sandavol | 29' 9.5PR | Mar 8 | League Meet-Elko/Reed/McQ |
9. | 10 | | Brandon Azevedo | 29' 3.5 | Mar 19 | League Meet Reed, Galena & Manogue |
10. | 10 | | Brandon VanNorsdal | 28' 5.25PR | Mar 8 | League Meet-Elko/Reed/McQ |
11. | 10 | | Kyle Kuazynski | 27' 0PR | Mar 19 | League Meet Reed, Galena & Manogue |
12. | 10 | | Ziad Rashdan | 26' 0.5PR | Mar 8 | League Meet-Elko/Reed/McQ |
13. | 9 | | Dean Cerny | 23' 1.5PR | Mar 8 | League Meet-Elko/Reed/McQ |
14. | 9 | | Zach Cooper | 21' 8.25PR | Mar 8 | League Meet-Elko/Reed/McQ |
|
JV Shot Put |
1. | 10 | | Matt Messserli | 38' 8PR | Apr 11 | Reed Rotary Invitational |
2. | 10 | | Scott Winters | 38' 4.5PR | Apr 11 | Reed Rotary Invitational |
3. | 10 | | Kyle Roberts | 38' 0.5PR | Apr 11 | Reed Rotary Invitational |
4. | 10 | | Christian Garcia | 38' 0PR | Apr 11 | Reed Rotary Invitational |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 12 | | Zach DeBoer | 139' 2PR | Mar 15 | Sacramento State HS Track Classic |
2. | 11 | | Alivin Santiago | 101' 5PR | Apr 18 | DO Invitation |
3. | 11 | | Marco Ibarra | 97' 3PR | Mar 19 | League Meet Reed, Galena & Manogue |
4. | 10 | | Matt Messserli | 95' 4 | Apr 18 | DO Invitation |
5. | 10 | | Christian Garcia | 94' 1 | Apr 18 | DO Invitation |
6. | 10 | | Scott Winters | 90' 7 | Mar 19 | League Meet Reed, Galena & Manogue |
7. | 10 | | Kyle Roberts | 90' 6 | Apr 23 | League Meet Douglas, Reed, N. Valleys & McQueen |
8. | 10 | | Josh Sandavol | 74' 9 | Mar 8 | League Meet-Elko/Reed/McQ |
9. | 10 | | Brandon Azevedo | 73' 1 | Mar 19 | League Meet Reed, Galena & Manogue |
10. | 10 | | Adam Rivera | 63' 7PR | Mar 19 | League Meet Reed, Galena & Manogue |
11. | 10 | | Brandon VanNorsdal | 61' 2PR | Mar 8 | League Meet-Elko/Reed/McQ |
12. | 9 | | Dean Cerny | 59' 1PR | Mar 19 | League Meet Reed, Galena & Manogue |
13. | 10 | | Ziad Rashdan | 59' 0PR | Mar 19 | League Meet Reed, Galena & Manogue |
14. | 9 | | Zach Cooper | 49' 5PR | Mar 19 | League Meet Reed, Galena & Manogue |
|
High Jump |
1. | 11 | | Zach Comphel | 6' 0PR | Mar 8 | League Meet-Elko/Reed/McQ |
2. | 11 | | Daryk Walker | 5' 6PR | Apr 5 | Fallon Invitational |
| 11 | | Sam Stockton | 5' 6PR | Apr 5 | Fallon Invitational |
4. | 9 | | Donald Carr | 5' 4PR | Apr 26 | Douglas Invite Big George Invitational |
5. | 10 | | Irslan Sabir | 5' 2PR | Mar 15 | Sacramento State HS Track Classic |
6. | 10 | | Quincy Churchill | 5' 0 | Apr 18 | DO Invitation |
7. | 9 | | Dylan Raatz | 4' 6PR | Mar 19 | League Meet Reed, Galena & Manogue |
| 9 | | Anthoni McCoy | 4' 6PR | Mar 19 | League Meet Reed, Galena & Manogue |
| 9 | | Tyler Puryear | 4' 6PR | Mar 8 | League Meet-Elko/Reed/McQ |
10. | 9 | | Brent Showalter | PR | Mar 8 | League Meet-Elko/Reed/McQ |
| 9 | | Ryan Bishop | PR | Mar 8 | League Meet-Elko/Reed/McQ |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 12 | | Kyle Leigh | 11' 6PR | Apr 18 | DO Invitation |
2. | 9 | | Brent Showalter | 11' 0 | Apr 18 | DO Invitation |
3. | 10 | | Tallen Billings | 10' 0PR | Mar 19 | League Meet Reed, Galena & Manogue |
4. | 10 | | Tyler Trojan | 9' 6 | Mar 29 | Glen Poole Invitational |
5. | 9 | | Garrett Stegmiere | 8' 6PR | Apr 18 | DO Invitation |
6. | 10 | | Chris Gay | 7' 0PR | Mar 19 | League Meet Reed, Galena & Manogue |
7. | 9 | | Curtis Person | 6' 0PR | Mar 19 | League Meet Reed, Galena & Manogue |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 11 | | Cody Cotter | 20' 4PR | Apr 26 | Douglas Invite Big George Invitational |
2. | 10 | | Jesse Robards | 19' 9 | Apr 18 | DO Invitation |
3. | 10 | | Christian Thompson | 18' 9PR | Apr 11 | Reed Rotary Invitational |
4. | 10 | | Andrew Wolken | 18' 7 | Apr 11 | Reed Rotary Invitational |
5. | 10 | | Tyler Pine | 17' 5PR | Mar 8 | League Meet-Elko/Reed/McQ |
6. | 11 | | Daryk Walker | 17' 2 | Apr 5 | Fallon Invitational |
7. | 10 | | Aaron Greenblat | 16' 7PR | Mar 8 | League Meet-Elko/Reed/McQ |
8. | 10 | | Chris Wolken | 16' 4.5 | Apr 18 | DO Invitation |
9. | 10 | | Taylor Lensch | 16' 1 | Mar 8 | League Meet-Elko/Reed/McQ |
10. | 9 | | Brent Showalter | 16' 0 | Mar 8 | League Meet-Elko/Reed/McQ |
11. | 10 | | Irslan Sabir | 15' 11PR | Mar 19 | League Meet Reed, Galena & Manogue |
12. | 9 | | Ryan Bishop | 15' 5.5PR | Apr 23 | League Meet Douglas, Reed, N. Valleys & McQueen |
13. | 10 | | Tyler Trojan | 14' 5.75PR | Apr 23 | League Meet Douglas, Reed, N. Valleys & McQueen |
14. | 10 | | Marcus Page | 13' 3 | Mar 19 | League Meet Reed, Galena & Manogue |
15. | 9 | | Jacob Mitchell | 11' 2.5PR | Mar 19 | League Meet Reed, Galena & Manogue |
16. | 9 | | Charles Eure | | Mar 8 | League Meet-Elko/Reed/McQ |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 10 | | Jesse Robards | 41' 8 | Apr 29 | JV Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Cody Cotter | 41' 4PR | Apr 11 | Reed Rotary Invitational |
3. | 10 | | Andrew Wolken | 39' 9.5PR | May 3 | Regional Trials |
4. | 11 | | Charles Kight | 39' 0PR | Apr 18 | DO Invitation |
5. | 10 | | Chris Wolken | 35' 9 | Apr 18 | DO Invitation |
6. | 11 | | Daryk Walker | 35' 6.75PR | Apr 11 | Reed Rotary Invitational |
|