Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

40 Yard Dash
1.11Trevor Kibala5.02 PR (.4)Mar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
2.11Champ Robertson5.03 PR (.8)Mar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
 
100 Meters
1.9Malachi Bibbs11.20 PRApr 13Fernley Invitational
2.12Jorge Moreno11.22 PRApr 21Carson Invite
3.11Trevor Kibala11.34c PRMar 2446th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
4.11Peter Hile11.39 PRApr 21Carson Invite
5.11Angel Barboza11.55 PRApr 20Carson JV Invite
6.12Josiah Schmidt11.57Mar 2446th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
7.11Champ Robertson11.74 PR (2.0)Mar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
8.12Grant Cotter11.77Apr 21Carson Invite
9.12James Lara11.79 (.6)Mar 9Reed League Meet
10.12Austin Parawan11.90 PR (1.1)Mar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
11.9Thomas Johnson12.18 PR (.5)Apr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
12.12Isaiah Johnson12.19 PR (1.4)Mar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
13.12Dominic Wrede12.24 (.6)Mar 9Reed League Meet
14.11Curtis Okerstrom12.25 PR (.7)Mar 9Reed League Meet
15.11Derek Rosemark12.40 (-.5)Apr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
16.11Ryan Coats12.46 (1.9)Mar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
17.12Cameron Emerson12.47 (.6)Mar 9Reed League Meet
18.10Benjamin Chiu12.51 PRApr 13Fernley Invitational
19.9Jacob Hulsizer12.53 PRApr 13Fernley Invitational
20.10Tyjere Banks12.56 (1.0)Mar 9Reed League Meet
21.9Maxwell Robtoy12.69 PR (-1.7)Mar 23High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
22.10Baylor Horning12.72 (.7)Mar 9Reed League Meet
23.11Spencer Daniels12.84 PR (.9)Mar 9Reed League Meet
11Brayden Mullen12.84 PR (-2.1)Apr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
25.12Caden Fernandez12.98 (.9)Mar 9Reed League Meet
26.10Ezra Belingheri13.00 PR (-3.2)Mar 23High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
27.10Joseph Carlblom13.04 PR (.3)Apr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
28.12Austyn Mitchell13.05 (1.1)Mar 9Reed League Meet
29.9Ryan Herman13.06 PR (-1.4)Apr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
30.10Thomas Brown13.08 PR (-.8)Mar 23High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
31.10Jason Aguilar Roa13.19 PR (-3.5)Mar 23High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
32.9Darion Clausell13.23 PR (1.6)Mar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
33.11Alan Cortes13.32 (.7)Mar 9Reed League Meet
34.9Jaxson Carvajal13.38 PR (-3.2)Mar 23High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
35.10Raul Lopez13.46 PR (.5)Mar 9Reed League Meet
36.9Vincent McTigue13.50 PR (-.8)Apr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
37.11David Alvarez13.61 PR (.5)Mar 9Reed League Meet
38.12Giancarlo Chinchilla13.64 PR (.5)Mar 9Reed League Meet
39.10Alexander Anguiano13.66 PR (1.0)Mar 9Reed League Meet
40.10Shai Osorio13.74 PR (-3.5)Mar 23High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
41.9Kolton Kallas13.78 PR (-3.2)Mar 23High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
42.10Jordan Bernstein13.82 PR (1.0)Mar 9Reed League Meet
43.9Diego Barboza13.88 PR (.6)Mar 9Reed League Meet
44.10Joshua Barajas14.19 PR (1.0)Mar 9Reed League Meet
45.12Marcos Lopez14.28 (-.8)Apr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
46.9Anthony Moncayo14.46 PR (-1.1)Mar 23High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
47.10Shane Bivens14.79 PR (1.0)Mar 9Reed League Meet
48.10Caden McGuire14.88 PR (-1.4)Mar 23High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
49.9Ty Kattelman14.91 PR (-1.1)Mar 23High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
 
200 Meters
1.12James Lara22.62 PRApr 28Big George Invitational
2.11Peter Hile22.94 PRApr 21Carson Invite
3.12Jorge Moreno22.97 PR (-.1)Apr 14Northwest Invite
4.9Malachi Bibbs23.47 PRApr 13Fernley Invitational
5.11Angel Barboza23.72 PR (.6)Apr 20Carson JV Invite
6.12Josiah Schmidt23.74Apr 28Big George Invitational
7.11Champ Robertson23.79 PR (.7)Mar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
8.12Cameron Emerson23.82 PRApr 21Carson Invite
9.12Austin Parawan24.15 PR (1.2)Mar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
10.10Tyjere Banks24.32Apr 28Big George Invitational
11.11Trevor Kibala24.39 PR (.6)Apr 20Carson JV Invite
12.11Curtis Okerstrom24.79 (.9)Mar 9Reed League Meet
13.12Isaiah Johnson24.93 (1.1)Mar 9Reed League Meet
14.11Ryan Coats25.27 PR (.5)Mar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
15.10Baylor Horning25.37 PR (-.3)Mar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
16.10Jason Aguilar Roa25.49 PRApr 13Fernley Invitational
17.9Jacob Hulsizer25.61 PR (1.3)Mar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
18.11Derek Rosemark26.15 (.1)Apr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
19.10Benjamin Chiu26.55 (-1.1)Mar 23High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
20.10Joseph Carlblom26.74 PR (1.4)Mar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
21.10Alexander Anguiano27.14 PR (-1.8)Mar 23High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
22.9Darion Clausell27.21 PR (-.2)Mar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
23.11Brayden Mullen27.37 PR (-1.9)Apr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
24.10Shai Osorio27.49 PR (.9)Mar 9Reed League Meet
25.12Austyn Mitchell27.83 PR (.9)Mar 9Reed League Meet
26.10Daniel Wagner28.38 PR (-1.9)Apr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
27.9Kolton Kallas28.95 PR (-2.0)Mar 23High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
28.9Anthony Moncayo29.19 PR (-1.8)Mar 23High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
29.10Joshua Barajas29.24 PR (1.1)Mar 9Reed League Meet
30.10Caden McGuire29.71 PR (-1.6)Mar 23High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
31.9Alan Callejas29.84 PR (1.1)Mar 9Reed League Meet
32.9Diego Barboza29.91 PR (1.1)Mar 9Reed League Meet
33.9Ty Kattelman30.29 PR (-2.7)Mar 23High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
34.10Shane Bivens33.05 PR (1.1)Mar 9Reed League Meet
35.12Grant Cotter36.03 (.6)Mar 9Reed League Meet
36.11Zachary Grow37.73 (.4)Apr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
 
400 Meters
1.12Cameron Emerson51.68May 5League Championships "High Desert & Sierra"
2.12Austin Parawan53.13 PRMay 5League Championships "High Desert & Sierra"
3.12Corban Cocanour54.42 PRApr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
4.10Tyjere Banks55.10May 5League Championships "High Desert & Sierra"
5.12Richard Hubert55.62 PRApr 21Carson Invite
6.11Derek Rosemark55.66 PRMay 5League Championships "High Desert & Sierra"
7.11Curtis Okerstrom55.91Mar 9Reed League Meet
8.9Malachi Bibbs57.57 PRApr 20Carson JV Invite
9.9Maxwell Robtoy58.05 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
10.10Alexander Anguiano1:00.13 PRApr 20Carson JV Invite
11.9Hunter Domingues1:03.33 PRMar 9Reed League Meet
12.9Thomas Johnson1:03.88 PRMar 23High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
13.9Anthony Moncayo1:04.09 PRMar 23High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
14.9Jacob Hulsizer1:04.23 PRMar 9Reed League Meet
15.9Darion Clausell1:04.68 PRMar 23High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
16.9Alan Callejas1:07.94 PRMar 9Reed League Meet
17.10Matthew Amorelli1:22.46 PRMar 9Reed League Meet
 
800 Meters
1.12Richard Hubert2:04.88 PRApr 28Big George Invitational
2.12Alberto Arroyo2:05.55 PRApr 21Carson Invite
3.10Luke Marchant2:15.19 PRApr 21Carson Invite
4.9William Neel2:15.60 PRApr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
5.10Logan Wick2:18.76 PRMar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
6.9Anthony Moncayo2:26.52 PRApr 20Carson JV Invite
7.9Ben Schoening2:27.81 PRMar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
8.9Dawson Deal2:28.30 PRMar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
9.10Daniel Wagner2:29.57 PRApr 13Fernley Invitational
10.9Hunter Domingues2:32.67 PRApr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
11.9Marcus Thorne2:35.47 PRApr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
12.9Alan Callejas2:47.81 PRMar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
13.11Jared Campos2:50.21 PRApr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
14.10Matthew Amorelli3:16.74 PRMar 23High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
 
1500 Meters
1.10Logan Wick4:24.69 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
2.11Michael Bonnell4:31.67 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
3.12Alberto Arroyo4:32.99 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
4.12Richard Hubert4:42.41 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
 
1600 Meters
1.11Michael Bonnell4:38.10 PRApr 6Tiger Invite
2.11Michael Bonnell4:43.90 PRApr 28Big George Invitational
3.12Alberto Arroyo4:44.40 PRApr 6Tiger Invite
4.10Logan Wick4:47.61 PRApr 21Carson Invite
5.12Richard Hubert4:48.21 PRApr 6Tiger Invite
6.10Luke Marchant4:50.62 PRMay 5League Championships "High Desert & Sierra"
7.9William Neel5:00.42 PRApr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
8.9Ben Schoening5:02.68 PRApr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
9.9Dawson Deal5:09.69 PRApr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
10.9Hunter Domingues5:39.46 PRApr 20Carson JV Invite
11.9Marcus Thorne5:43.61 PRApr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
12.9Alan Callejas5:52.36 PRMar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
13.11Jared Campos5:54.40 PRApr 13Fernley Invitational
14.11Champ Robertson5:58.54 PRMar 9Reed League Meet
15.10Matthew Amorelli7:44.56 PRMar 23High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
 
3000 Meters
1.10Logan Wick10:09.06 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
2.9Dawson Deal10:48.87 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
 
3200 Meters
1.11Michael Bonnell9:59.17 PRApr 6Tiger Invite
2.10Logan Wick10:34.38 PRMar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
3.11Michael Bonnell10:48.54 PRMar 2446th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
4.9Ben Schoening11:04.56 PRApr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
5.10Luke Marchant11:05.57 PRMar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
6.12Alberto Arroyo11:08.24 PRMar 2446th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
7.9Dawson Deal11:23.13 PRMar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
8.12Howard Rigdon11:32.0h PRMar 9Reed League Meet
9.9Hunter Domingues12:49.22 PRApr 20Carson JV Invite
 
110m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Spencer Daniels17.57Apr 20Carson JV Invite
2.11Brayden Mullen18.37 PRApr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
3.10Alexander Anguiano19.67 PRApr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
4.9Ryan Herman21.82 PRApr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Jorge Moreno14.58 PR (.0)May 12NIAA Northern 4A Regionals (Finals)
2.11Matthew Williams15.11 PR (.0)May 12NIAA Northern 4A Regionals (Finals)
3.12Grant Cotter15.23Apr 21Carson Invite
4.11Angel Barboza15.36 PR (.0)May 12NIAA Northern 4A Regionals (Finals)
5.12James Lara16.06 (.5)Mar 9Reed League Meet
6.11Spencer Daniels17.34 PRApr 28Big George Invitational
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.11Brayden Mullen45.75Apr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
2.11Angel Barboza46.11 PRMar 9Reed League Meet
3.10Alexander Anguiano46.99 PRMar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
4.9Ryan Herman49.50 PRApr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Jorge Moreno39.29 PRMar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
2.12James Lara39.92 PRMay 19NIAA 4A State Championships
3.11Matthew Williams40.05 PRMay 19NIAA 4A State Championships
4.11Angel Barboza42.79 PRMay 5League Championships "High Desert & Sierra"
5.11Spencer Daniels44.67 PRMar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
6.11Brayden Mullen45.87 PRApr 20Carson JV Invite
7.9Ryan Herman53.77 PRApr 20Carson JV Invite
 
4x100 Relay
1.Peter Hile
Jorge Moreno
Angel Barboza
Josiah Schmidt
44.24Apr 21Carson Invite
2.Peter Hile
Jorge Moreno
Austin Parawan
Josiah Schmidt
44.38Apr 14Northwest Invite
3.Peter Hile
Jorge Moreno
Angel Barboza
Austin Parawan
44.57Mar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
4.Relay Team 44.98Mar 9Reed League Meet
5.Peter Hile
Angel Barboza
Austin Parawan
Josiah Schmidt
45.40Apr 28Big George Invitational
6.Malachi Bibbs
Thomas Johnson
Jacob Hulsizer
Joseph Carlblom
47.26Mar 23High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
7.Thomas Johnson
Joseph Carlblom
Jacob Hulsizer
Benjamin Chiu
47.47Apr 13Fernley Invitational
8.Benjamin Chiu
Thomas Johnson
Jacob Hulsizer
Ryan Coats
47.53Apr 20Carson JV Invite
9.Thomas Johnson
Ryan Coats
Benjamin Chiu
Jacob Hulsizer
48.14cApr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
10.Peter Hile
Josiah Schmidt
Jorge Moreno
Austin Parawan
48.41Mar 2446th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
 
4x200 Relay
1.Peter Hile
James Lara
Josiah Schmidt
Jorge Moreno
1:30.17May 12NIAA Northern 4A Regionals (Finals)
2.James Lara
Peter Hile
Josiah Schmidt
Jorge Moreno
1:30.66May 5League Championships "High Desert & Sierra"
3.James Lara
Angel Barboza
Josiah Schmidt
Jorge Moreno
1:31.27May 19NIAA 4A State Championships
4.James Lara
Jorge Moreno
Josiah Schmidt
Peter Hile
1:32.01Apr 14Northwest Invite
5.James Lara
Josiah Schmidt
Peter Hile
Champ Robertson
1:32.37Apr 21Carson Invite
6.Peter Hile
Austin Parawan
Champ Robertson
James Lara
1:33.07Mar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
7.Peter Hile
Champ Robertson
Angel Barboza
James Lara
1:33.16Apr 7Arcadia Invitational
8.Relay Team 1:34.13Mar 9Reed League Meet
9.James Lara
Peter Hile
Josiah Schmidt
Curtis Okerstrom
1:34.14Mar 2446th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
10.Peter Hile
James Lara
Josiah Schmidt
Champ Robertson
1:34.72Apr 28Big George Invitational
11.Ryan Coats
Jacob Hulsizer
Jason Aguilar Roa
Joseph Carlblom
1:39.93Apr 13Fernley Invitational
12.Jason Aguilar Roa
Jacob Hulsizer
Baylor Horning
Derek Rosemark
1:40.88Apr 20Carson JV Invite
13.Joseph Carlblom
Darion Clausell
Jacob Hulsizer
Benjamin Chiu
1:42.47Mar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
14.Jacob Hulsizer
Jacob Consing
Jason Aguilar Roa
Joseph Carlblom
1:44.35Mar 23High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
 
4x400 Relay
1.James Lara
Cameron Emerson
Austin Parawan
Jorge Moreno
3:24.17May 19NIAA 4A State Championships
2.Cameron Emerson
Austin Parawan
Richard Hubert
James Lara
3:28.71May 5League Championships "High Desert & Sierra"
3.James Lara
Cameron Emerson
Alden Cocanour
Corban Cocanour
3:35.18Apr 14Northwest Invite
4.Relay Team 3:36.78Apr 6Tiger Invite
5.Cameron Emerson
Matthew Williams
James Lara
Corban Cocanour
3:39.22Mar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
6.James Lara
Curtis Okerstrom
Cameron Emerson
Matthew Williams
3:42.50Mar 2446th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
7.Tyjere Banks
Derek Rosemark
Maxwell Robtoy
William Neel
3:50.00Apr 14Northwest Invite
8.Maxwell Robtoy
Alexander Anguiano
William Neel
Anthony Moncayo
3:52.64Mar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
9.Maxwell Robtoy
William Neel
Alexander Anguiano
Hunter Domingues
4:04.45Apr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
10.Jacob Consing
Maxwell Robtoy
Hunter Domingues
Alan Callejas
4:10.95Mar 23High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
 
4x800 Relay
1.Richard Hubert
Logan Wick
Alberto Arroyo
Michael Bonnell
8:15.66May 12NIAA Northern 4A Regionals (Finals)
2.Richard Hubert
Michael Bonnell
Alberto Arroyo
Logan Wick
8:16.87Apr 21Carson Invite
3.Michael Bonnell
Logan Wick
Richard Hubert
Alberto Arroyo
8:23.86May 5League Championships "High Desert & Sierra"
4.Alberto Arroyo
Richard Hubert
Luke Marchant
Michael Bonnell
8:30.61Apr 14Northwest Invite
5.Michael Bonnell
Richard Hubert
Luke Marchant
Alberto Arroyo
8:35.47Mar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
6.Michael Bonnell
Richard Hubert
Alberto Arroyo
Luke Marchant
8:36.32Mar 2446th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
7.Michael Bonnell
Alberto Arroyo
Logan Wick
Richard Hubert
8:36.89Apr 28Big George Invitational
8.Relay Team 8:51.29Mar 9Reed League Meet
9.William Neel
Logan Wick
Dawson Deal
Spencer Daniels
9:07.58Apr 14Northwest Invite
10.William Neel
Ben Schoening
Hunter Domingues
Alan Callejas
9:22.23Apr 20Carson JV Invite
11.William Neel
Ben Schoening
Dawson Deal
Hunter Domingues
9:33.29Apr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
12.Marcus Thorne
Ben Schoening
Hunter Domingues
Alan Callejas
9:40.65Apr 13Fernley Invitational
13.Alan Callejas
Ben Schoening
Marcus Thorne
William Neel
9:43.78Mar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
14.Dawson Deal
Marcus Thorne
Ben Schoening
Hunter Domingues
9:47.49Mar 23High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
 
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.James Lara
Jorge Moreno
Cameron Emerson
Richard Hubert
3:46.79Apr 7Arcadia Invitational
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.Richard Hubert
Cameron Emerson
Alberto Arroyo
Michael Bonnell
11:26.28Mar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
2.Maxwell Robtoy
Dawson Deal
Logan Wick
Luke Marchant
12:06.13Mar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
 
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.Grant Cotter
James Lara
Matthew Williams
Jorge Moreno
1:02.34Apr 7Arcadia Invitational
 
Shot Put - 10lb
1.10Luke Fonoimoana40' 5.75 PRMar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
2.9Bryan Paiz37' 11.75 PRApr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
3.10Benjamin Tucker37' 5 PRApr 20Carson JV Invite
4.12Martin Mena36' 6.25 PRApr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
5.12Austyn Mitchell36' 6 PRMar 9Reed League Meet
6.11Efrain Gonzalez Martinez35' 8.5 PRMar 9Reed League Meet
7.9Joseph Keeley34' 3 PRApr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
8.11Brian Garzon33' 7 PRApr 20Carson JV Invite
9.11Nayan Patel30' 4.5 PRApr 20Carson JV Invite
10.11Angus Zimmerman30' 1Mar 9Reed League Meet
11.9Jacob Mahe27' 4.75 PRApr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
12.10Dario Herico24' 2 PRMar 9Reed League Meet
13.12Giancarlo Chinchilla23' 0 PRMar 9Reed League Meet
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Vehekite Afu55' 5.25 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
2.11John Keeley43' 11.25 PRApr 21Carson Invite
3.12Tyler McTigue39' 5.5May 5League Championships "High Desert & Sierra"
4.10Luke Fonoimoana37' 6 PRApr 13Fernley Invitational
5.11Efrain Gonzalez Martinez34' 0 PRApr 28Big George Invitational
6.12Austyn Mitchell33' 7.75 PRApr 21Carson Invite
7.10Benjamin Tucker33' 3 PRApr 13Fernley Invitational
8.11Angus Zimmerman32' 8Apr 13Fernley Invitational
9.12Martin Mena28' 8 PRApr 13Fernley Invitational
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Vehekite Afu175' 5 PRMay 12NIAA Northern 4A Regionals (Finals)
2.11John Keeley140' 8 PRMar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
3.12Tyler McTigue123' 9 PRMay 5League Championships "High Desert & Sierra"
4.12Samuel Fonoimoana105' 9 PRMar 9Reed League Meet
5.11Efrain Gonzalez Martinez102' 10 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
6.12Austyn Mitchell91' 8 PRApr 21Carson Invite
7.11Brian Garzon87' 2Apr 20Carson JV Invite
8.10Luke Fonoimoana86' 9Mar 23High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
9.10Benjamin Tucker84' 1 PRApr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
10.9Bryan Paiz83' 6 PRApr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
11.11Angus Zimmerman80' 11Apr 13Fernley Invitational
12.11Quin Tremaine73' 9 PRApr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
13.9Joseph Keeley72' 10 PRApr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
14.9Jacob Mahe71' 2 PRApr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
15.11Nayan Patel70' 0 PRApr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
16.12Martin Mena69' 3 PRMar 9Reed League Meet
17.12Giancarlo Chinchilla54' 2 PRMar 9Reed League Meet
18.10Dario Herico52' 6 PRMar 9Reed League Meet
 
High Jump
1.11Matthew Williams6' 6 PRMay 5League Championships "High Desert & Sierra"
2.10Nicholas Barclay6' 2 PRMay 5League Championships "High Desert & Sierra"
3.11Angel Barboza5' 4 PRApr 20Carson JV Invite
10Baylor Horning5' 4Mar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
5.10Thomas Brown5' 2 PRApr 13Fernley Invitational
6.9Marcus Thorne4' 8 PRMar 9Reed League Meet
 
Pole Vault
1.12Corban Cocanour14' 6 PRMay 5League Championships "High Desert & Sierra"
10Alden Cocanour14' 6 PRMay 19NIAA 4A State Championships
3.10Caden McGuire9' 6 PRApr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
4.9Maxwell Robtoy9' 0 PRApr 20Carson JV Invite
10Benjamin Chiu9' 0 PRApr 20Carson JV Invite
12Christopher Vaughan9' 0Mar 9Reed League Meet
7.9Jaxson Carvajal8' 0 PRMar 23High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
8.12Marcos Lopez7' 6Mar 9Reed League Meet
9.11Champ Robertson6' 6 PRMar 9Reed League Meet
10.9Vincent McTigue6' 0 PRMar 9Reed League Meet
 
Long Jump
1.12Grant Cotter21' 7.5 PRApr 10North Valleys League Meet
2.12Jorge Moreno21' 5 PRMar 2446th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
3.10Nicholas Barclay21' 3 PR (1.1)May 19NIAA 4A State Championships
4.12Isaiah Johnson21' 2 PRMay 5League Championships "High Desert & Sierra"
5.10Nicholas Barclay20' 9.5 PR (1.3)Apr 6Tiger Invite
6.12Caden Fernandez20' 5 PRMar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
7.9Thomas Johnson18' 10 PRApr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
8.9Malachi Bibbs18' 7 PRMar 9Reed League Meet
9.10Thomas Brown18' 2 PRMar 9Reed League Meet
10.11Derek Rosemark18' 1Mar 9Reed League Meet
11.10Daniel Wagner17' 7 PRApr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
12.11Alan Cortes17' 6.5 PRApr 10North Valleys League Meet
13.12Dominic Wrede17' 4 PRMar 9Reed League Meet
14.12Corban Cocanour17' 2 PRApr 10North Valleys League Meet
15.10Joshua Barajas17' 1 PRApr 10North Valleys League Meet
10Alden Cocanour17' 1 PRApr 10North Valleys League Meet
17.11Zachary Grow17' 0 PRMar 9Reed League Meet
18.11Ryan Coats16' 10Mar 9Reed League Meet
19.11Trevor Kibala16' 9 PRMar 9Reed League Meet
20.11David Alverez16' 3 PRApr 10North Valleys League Meet
21.10Joseph Carlblom16' 1 PRMar 23High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
12Christopher Vaughan16' 1 PRApr 10North Valleys League Meet
23.10Raul Lopez16' 0 PRMar 9Reed League Meet
24.9Jaxson Carvajal15' 9 PRApr 10North Valleys League Meet
25.10Ezra Belingheri15' 4 PRMar 23High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
26.9Diego Barboza15' 0 PRMar 9Reed League Meet
27.10Jason Aguilar Roa14' 0 PRMar 9Reed League Meet
12Giancarlo Chinchilla14' 0 PRMar 9Reed League Meet
29.11David Alvarez13' 10 PRMar 9Reed League Meet
30.9Ty Kattelman13' 5 PRMar 23High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
31.9Kolton Kallas13' 4.5 PRMar 23High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
32.10Jordan Bernstein13' 3 PRMar 9Reed League Meet
33.9Ryan Herman12' 10 PRMar 23High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
34.10Shai Osorio12' 2 PRMar 9Reed League Meet
35.9Anthony Moncayo11' 6.5 PRMar 23High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
 
Triple Jump
1.10Nicholas Barclay45' 8 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
2.11Matthew Williams43' 10.5 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
3.10Ezra Belingheri39' 7 PRMar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
4.11Alan Cortes38' 3 PRApr 28Big George Invitational
5.9Diego Barboza37' 11.5 PRMar 23High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
6.12Caden Fernandez36' 9.5 PRApr 10North Valleys League Meet
7.11David Alvarez35' 5 PRApr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
8.10Jordan Bernstein34' 0.5 PRApr 13Fernley Invitational
9.12Grant Johnson33' 10.5 PRApr 10North Valleys League Meet
10.11Zachary Grow33' 1 PRApr 20Carson JV Invite
11.10Daniel Wagner32' 6.5 PRApr 20Carson JV Invite
 

Womens

40 Yard Dash
1.9Stephanie Woodbury5.92 PR (1.2)Mar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
2.11Olivia Meszaros6.07 PR (.0)Mar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
 
100 Meters
1.11Roxann Patterson12.41 PR (-.9)May 19NIAA 4A State Championships
2.12Taylor Anderson12.94c PRMar 2446th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
3.11Talia Montgomery13.41 (-.6)May 5League Championships "High Desert & Sierra"
4.12Avery Lauf13.75 PR (-.1)Mar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
5.9Stephanie Woodbury14.11 PRApr 20Carson JV Invite
6.10Mikayla Farrow14.12 (-1.6)Apr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
7.12Sydnee McGrath14.14 PR (.2)Mar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
8.10Michelle-Suzanne Mengu14.19 PR (.6)Mar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
9.9Emma Proulx14.20 PRApr 20Carson JV Invite
10.12Avery Lauf14.24c PRMar 2446th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
11.10Brooke Fininis14.38 PR (-.7)Apr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
12.9Anna Cauble14.42 PR (-1.1)Apr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
13.9Emma Anderson14.49 PR (-.7)Apr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
14.12Teagan Ciesynski14.50 (1.3)Apr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
15.10Savannah Munoz14.54 (.8)Mar 9Reed League Meet
16.9Riley Robinson14.79 PR (.5)Mar 9Reed League Meet
17.9Nevaeh Brady14.84 PR (-1.8)Mar 23High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
18.11Olivia Meszaros15.11 PR (.4)Mar 9Reed League Meet
19.10Hannah Pace15.27 PR (-1.9)Apr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
20.10Jennifer Casey15.30 PR (-1.8)Mar 23High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
11Audreyana Guardado15.30 PR (-1.8)Apr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
22.9Kenna McCormack15.37 PR (.6)Mar 9Reed League Meet
23.11Bethany Schirz15.40 PR (.5)Mar 9Reed League Meet
24.10Tianna Carroll15.43 PR (.5)Mar 9Reed League Meet
25.9Bella Harding15.51 PR (.6)Mar 9Reed League Meet
26.10Jacqueline Garcia PARDON15.76 PRApr 13Fernley Invitational
27.11Tia Henderson15.82 (.5)Mar 9Reed League Meet
28.11Jaidynn Martinez15.93 PR (.5)Mar 9Reed League Meet
29.11Larsa Guzman16.09 PR (.4)Mar 9Reed League Meet
30.10Sandy Roberto Romo16.14 PR (-1.1)Apr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
31.11Hannah Skidmore16.46 (.5)Mar 9Reed League Meet
32.10Andrea Ruiz-Mares16.53 PR (-2.3)Mar 23High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
33.10Hana Altenburg16.74 PR (.6)Mar 9Reed League Meet
 
200 Meters
1.11Roxann Patterson25.71 PR (-.2)May 19NIAA 4A State Championships
2.12Taylor Anderson26.30 PRApr 28Big George Invitational
3.11Talia Montgomery27.65 PR (-1.3)May 5League Championships "High Desert & Sierra"
4.12Avery Lauf28.97 PR (1.3)Mar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
5.9Stephanie Woodbury29.16 PR (-1.5)May 5League Championships "High Desert & Sierra"
6.10Michelle-Suzanne Mengu29.25 PR (.0)Apr 20Carson JV Invite
7.11Natalie King-Shaw29.40 PR (.6)Mar 9Reed League Meet
8.9Emma Proulx29.56 PR (.3)Apr 20Carson JV Invite
9.10Brooke Fininis29.84 PR (.0)Apr 20Carson JV Invite
10.10Mikayla Farrow29.93Apr 13Fernley Invitational
11.12Avery Lauf30.58 (.9)Mar 9Reed League Meet
12.9Riley Robinson30.82 PR (-1.6)Mar 23High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
13.12Teagan Ciesynski30.84 (2.0)Mar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
14.12Sydnee McGrath30.88 PR (.8)Mar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
15.10Hannah Pace30.95 PR (-1.8)Mar 23High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
16.10Jennifer Casey31.02 PRApr 13Fernley Invitational
17.9Emma Anderson31.24 PR (-1.3)Apr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
18.10Tianna Carroll31.51 PR (-.2)Mar 23High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
19.11Jaidynn Martinez31.78 PR (1.3)Apr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
20.11Alicia Jensen31.95 PR (1.2)Apr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
21.9Bella Harding31.98 PR (.0)Mar 23High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
22.9Kenna McCormack32.45 PR (.8)Mar 9Reed League Meet
23.11Bethany Schirz32.98 PR (.8)Mar 9Reed League Meet
24.11Audreyana Guardado33.51 PR (1.3)Apr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
25.10Hana Altenburg34.56 PR (.5)Mar 9Reed League Meet
26.10Sandy Roberto Romo34.88 PR (1.3)Apr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
27.10Andrea Ruiz-Mares35.22 PR (-1.6)Mar 23High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
28.10Jacqueline Garcia PARDON35.45 PR (.5)Apr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
29.9Nevaeh Brady35.92 PR (-.2)Mar 23High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
 
400 Meters
1.12Erika Robtoy58.58 PRApr 28Sacramento Meet of Champions
2.11Roxann Patterson1:01.14 PRApr 21Carson Invite
3.11Nirel Kaplan1:04.31May 5League Championships "High Desert & Sierra"
4.12Brianna Rosemark1:04.69 PRMay 5League Championships "High Desert & Sierra"
5.9Riley Robinson1:07.80 PRMar 2446th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
6.12Lauryn Shipp1:08.08 PRApr 6Tiger Invite
7.11Laura Pine1:09.26 PRApr 20Carson JV Invite
8.11Alicia Jensen1:09.70 PRApr 20Carson JV Invite
9.11Estefania Sanchez1:10.82 PRMar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
10.9Emma Anderson1:16.10 PRMar 9Reed League Meet
11.9Anna Cauble1:16.81 PRMar 9Reed League Meet
12.10Brooke Fininis1:18.70 PRMar 9Reed League Meet
13.10Jacqueline Garcia PARDON1:19.78 PRApr 13Fernley Invitational
14.10Sandy Roberto Romo1:22.05 PRMar 23High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
15.11Marissa Williams1:25.56 PRApr 13Fernley Invitational
16.10Andrea Ruiz-Mares1:28.18 PRMar 9Reed League Meet
 
800 Meters
1.12Erika Robtoy2:19.15 PRApr 28Sacramento Meet of Champions
2.12Brianna Rosemark2:28.59 PRMay 5League Championships "High Desert & Sierra"
3.11Rebecca Fisher2:35.93 PRApr 6Tiger Invite
4.12Lauryn Shipp2:38.71 PRMay 5League Championships "High Desert & Sierra"
5.11Emily Outland2:40.53 PRApr 28Big George Invitational
6.11Laura Pine2:41.08 PRApr 21Carson Invite
7.10Caitlin Scruggs2:46.01Mar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
8.11Claire Tillett2:52.29Mar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
9.11Grace Newlin3:01.95 PRMar 2446th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
10.11Estefania Sanchez3:01.98 PRApr 20Carson JV Invite
11.9Hailey Sedano3:03.02 PRApr 20Carson JV Invite
12.11Trisha Ta3:19.57Apr 13Fernley Invitational
 
1500 Meters
1.11Nirel Kaplan5:25.98 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
2.11Claire Tillett5:26.98 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
3.11Laura Pine5:37.15 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
4.12Lauryn Shipp5:40.09 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
5.11Emily Outland5:45.86 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
 
1600 Meters
1.12Erika Robtoy5:27.48 PRApr 6Tiger Invite
2.11Nirel Kaplan5:36.88 PRApr 6Tiger Invite
3.12Lauryn Shipp5:38.73 PRApr 6Tiger Invite
4.12Brianna Rosemark5:41.73 PRApr 28Big George Invitational
5.11Rebecca Fisher5:44.90 PRApr 6Tiger Invite
6.11Claire Tillett5:45.90 PRMar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
7.11Laura Pine5:52.42Apr 6Tiger Invite
8.10Caitlin Scruggs6:09.02 PRMar 9Reed League Meet
9.11Grace Newlin6:38.78 PRMar 9Reed League Meet
10.9Bailey Oleson7:06.16 PRMar 9Reed League Meet
11.9Hailey Sedano7:24.04 PRMar 9Reed League Meet
 
3000 Meters
1.11Claire Tillett12:07.83 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
2.11Rebecca Fisher12:30.54 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
3.11Emily Outland12:38.68 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
 
3200 Meters
1.11Claire Tillett12:10.87 PRApr 6Tiger Invite
2.11Rebecca Fisher12:33.31 PRMay 12NIAA Northern 4A Regionals (Finals)
3.11Emily Outland12:59.33 PRMay 5League Championships "High Desert & Sierra"
4.11Laura Pine13:41.15Mar 2446th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
5.11Grace Newlin15:31.76 PRApr 20Carson JV Invite
 
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.9Kenna McCormack18.93 PR (-1.7)Mar 23High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
2.9Riley Robinson20.15 PR (-2.0)Mar 23High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
3.9Bella Harding20.43 PR (-1.7)Mar 23High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
4.9Nevaeh Brady20.53 PR (-.4)Mar 23High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
5.11Marissa Williams21.93 (1.0)Mar 9Reed League Meet
6.11Audreyana Guardado22.31 (1.0)Mar 9Reed League Meet
7.11Hannah Skidmore22.33 (1.0)Mar 9Reed League Meet
8.10Hannah Pace23.00 PR (1.0)Mar 9Reed League Meet
9.10Hana Altenburg23.76 PR (-.4)Mar 23High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
10.11Jaidynn Martinez23.85 PR (1.0)Mar 9Reed League Meet
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.11Natalie King-Shaw16.43 PR (.0)May 12NIAA Northern 4A Regionals (Finals)
2.12Avery Lauf16.84 PR (-.4)May 5League Championships "High Desert & Sierra"
3.12Avery Lauf17.02 (.1)Mar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
4.9Kenna McCormack18.00 PRApr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
5.11Olivia Meszaros19.07 PR (.7)May 5League Championships "High Desert & Sierra"
6.11Marissa Williams19.49 PRApr 13Fernley Invitational
7.9Bella Harding19.66 PRApr 20Carson JV Invite
8.12Sydnee McGrath20.29 PRMar 2446th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
9.9Riley Robinson20.64 PRApr 20Carson JV Invite
10.11Larsa Guzman22.12 PR (.8)Mar 9Reed League Meet
11.10Jennifer Casey22.13 PRApr 13Fernley Invitational
12.9Nevaeh Brady22.42 PR (-3.3)Apr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
13.9Alyssa Walker28.12 PR (.8)Mar 9Reed League Meet
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.9Bella Harding52.07 PRApr 20Carson JV Invite
2.11Olivia Meszaros52.93Apr 28Big George Invitational
3.9Kenna McCormack52.95 PRMar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
4.10Hana Altenburg54.11 PRApr 13Fernley Invitational
5.9Riley Robinson54.14 PRMar 23High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
6.12Sydnee McGrath59.23 PRMar 2446th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
7.12Avery Lauf59.34Mar 2446th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
8.10Hannah Pace59.89 PRApr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
9.11Larsa Guzman1:02.78 PRMar 2446th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
10.9Nevaeh Brady1:07.77 PRApr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
11.10Jennifer Casey1:08.11 PRApr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
 
4x100 Relay
1.Taylor Anderson
Roxann Patterson
Alysia Allen
Erika Robtoy
49.46Apr 14Northwest Invite
2.Talia Montgomery
Roxann Patterson
Alysia Allen
Taylor Anderson
49.50May 19NIAA 4A State Championships
3.Relay Team 49.80Apr 6Tiger Invite
4.Taylor Anderson
Alysia Allen
Talia Montgomery
Roxann Patterson
50.54Apr 7Arcadia Invitational
5.Taylor Anderson
Talia Montgomery
Alysia Allen
Roxann Patterson
50.66May 5League Championships "High Desert & Sierra"
6.Taylor Anderson
Roxann Patterson
Talia Montgomery
Alysia Allen
53.20Mar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
7.Talia Montgomery
Sydnee McGrath
Olivia Meszaros
Emma Anderson
55.49Apr 28Big George Invitational
8.Riley Robinson
Emma Proulx
Tianna Carroll
Brooke Fininis
56.98Mar 23High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
9.Mikayla Farrow
Stephanie Woodbury
Kenna McCormack
Bella Harding
1:02.51Apr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
10.Avery Lauf
Talia Montgomery
Sydnee McGrath
Michelle-Suzanne Mengu
1:06.32Apr 14Northwest Invite
 
4x200 Relay
1.Taylor Anderson
Nirel Kaplan
Avery Lauf
Roxann Patterson
1:48.49Apr 7Arcadia Invitational
2.Talia Montgomery
Avery Lauf
Natalie King-Shaw
Nirel Kaplan
1:51.96May 12NIAA Northern 4A Regionals (Finals)
3.Natalie King-Shaw
Talia Montgomery
Roxann Patterson
Riley Robinson
1:54.29Mar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
4.Natalie King-Shaw
Talia Montgomery
Avery Lauf
Michelle-Suzanne Mengu
1:54.87Apr 21Carson Invite
5.Talia Montgomery
Roxann Patterson
Avery Lauf
Natalie King-Shaw
1:55.93Mar 2446th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
6.Talia Montgomery
Avery Lauf
Nirel Kaplan
Sydnee McGrath
1:56.06Apr 28Big George Invitational
7.Riley Robinson
Stephanie Woodbury
Michelle-Suzanne Mengu
Emma Proulx
1:56.58Apr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
8.Mikayla Farrow
Emma Proulx
Hannah Pace
Bella Harding
2:00.23Apr 13Fernley Invitational
9.Riley Robinson
Teagan Ciesynski
Stephanie Woodbury
Sydnee McGrath
2:00.24Apr 14Northwest Invite
10.Stephanie Woodbury
Anna Cauble
Bella Harding
Michelle-Suzanne Mengu
2:01.10Mar 23High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
 
4x400 Relay
1.Taylor Anderson
Roxann Patterson
Nirel Kaplan
Erika Robtoy
3:58.42May 19NIAA 4A State Championships
2.Taylor Anderson
Nirel Kaplan
Brianna Rosemark
Erika Robtoy
4:14.10Mar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
3.Relay Team 4:15.18Apr 6Tiger Invite
4.Emma Anderson
Nirel Kaplan
Brianna Rosemark
Erika Robtoy
4:16.88Apr 14Northwest Invite
5.Taylor Anderson
Erika Robtoy
Nirel Kaplan
Brianna Rosemark
4:18.98Mar 2446th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
6.Hannah Pace
Nevaeh Brady
Grace Newlin
Estefania Sanchez
4:20.18Apr 13Fernley Invitational
7.Alicia Jensen
Lauryn Shipp
Laura Pine
Brianna Rosemark
4:28.70Apr 28Big George Invitational
8.Laura Pine
Caitlin Scruggs
Bella Harding
Kenna McCormack
4:43.92Apr 20Carson JV Invite
9.Bella Harding
Kenna McCormack
Riley Robinson
Emma Proulx
4:44.74Apr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
10.Hailey Sedano
Kenna McCormack
Bailey Oleson
Hannah Pace
4:49.40Mar 23High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
11.Riley Robinson
Lauryn Shipp
Roxann Patterson
Laura Pine
4:49.52Apr 14Northwest Invite
 
4x800 Relay
1.Nirel Kaplan
Rebecca Fisher
Brianna Rosemark
Erika Robtoy
9:37.70May 19NIAA 4A State Championships
2.Erika Robtoy
Brianna Rosemark
Rebecca Fisher
Nirel Kaplan
9:58.61May 5League Championships "High Desert & Sierra"
3.Erika Robtoy
Nirel Kaplan
Brianna Rosemark
Rebecca Fisher
10:03.69Apr 21Carson Invite
4.Erika Robtoy
Nirel Kaplan
Rebecca Fisher
Brianna Rosemark
10:04.21Apr 14Northwest Invite
5.Erika Robtoy
Laura Pine
Nirel Kaplan
Brianna Rosemark
10:15.70Mar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
6.Lauryn Shipp
Rebecca Fisher
Brianna Rosemark
Nirel Kaplan
10:22.63Apr 28Big George Invitational
7.Erika Robtoy
Nirel Kaplan
Brianna Rosemark
Lauryn Shipp
10:31.10Mar 2446th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
8.Relay Team 10:42.32Mar 9Reed League Meet
9.Laura Pine
Claire Tillett
Lauryn Shipp
Caitlin Scruggs
10:44.56Apr 14Northwest Invite
10.Caitlin Scruggs
Grace Newlin
Laura Pine
Emily Outland
11:32.80Apr 20Carson JV Invite
11.Caitlin Scruggs
Grace Newlin
Estefania Sanchez
Hailey Sedano
12:01.22Apr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
12.Hailey Sedano
Trisha Ta
Grace Newlin
Estefania Sanchez
12:56.08Apr 13Fernley Invitational
 
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Taylor Anderson
Roxann Patterson
Nirel Kaplan
Erika Robtoy
4:22.46Apr 7Arcadia Invitational
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.Lauryn Shipp
Riley Robinson
Estefania Sanchez
Caitlin Scruggs
14:27.83Mar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.10Emily Rhoads26' 1.75 PRMar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
2.9Jessica Berrisford25' 1.25 PRApr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
3.12Hannah Grant24' 3 PRApr 20Carson JV Invite
4.11Gracie Adams23' 3.5 PRApr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
5.9Madison Boston19' 1 PRApr 20Carson JV Invite
6.11Olivia Meszaros16' 4 PRMar 9Reed League Meet
7.9Grace Blackwell15' 2.75 PRApr 10North Valleys League Meet
 
Discus - 1kg
1.10Emily Rhoads75' 4 PRApr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
2.9Jessica Berrisford72' 8 PRApr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
3.12Hannah Grant59' 9 PRApr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
4.11Gracie Adams53' 7 PRApr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
5.9Madison Boston47' 6 PRApr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
6.11Sydney Bascom43' 2 PRApr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
 
High Jump
1.12Avery Lauf5' 2 PRMay 19NIAA 4A State Championships
2.12Alysia Allen4' 11 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
3.11Bethany Schirz4' 10 PRApr 28Big George Invitational
4.10Tianna Carroll4' 8 PRApr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
5.10Brooke Fininis4' 6 PRMar 23High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
11Alicia Jensen4' 6 PRMar 9Reed League Meet
7.9Anna Cauble4' 2 PRApr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
8.11Hannah Skidmore4' 0Mar 9Reed League Meet
9.10Michelle-Suzanne Mengu3' 10 PRMar 23High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
 
Pole Vault
1.12Alysia Allen13' 2 PRApr 28Sacramento Meet of Champions
2.10Elise Barnum11' 3 PRMay 12NIAA Northern 4A Regionals (Finals)
3.11Bethany Schirz9' 6 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
4.10Tianna Carroll9' 0 PRMay 12NIAA Northern 4A Regionals (Finals)
5.10Brooke Fininis7' 6 PRApr 20Carson JV Invite
6.9Emma Proulx6' 0 PRMar 23High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
10Michelle-Suzanne Mengu6' 0 PRApr 20Carson JV Invite
 
Long Jump
1.12Taylor Anderson17' 3 PRMay 5League Championships "High Desert & Sierra"
2.12Avery Lauf15' 11 PRApr 21Carson Invite
3.12Avery Lauf15' 8 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
4.11Natalie King-Shaw15' 7.5 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
5.12Teagan Ciesynski15' 1.5 PRApr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
6.11Roxann Patterson14' 6.5 PRApr 28Big George Invitational
7.10Savannah Munoz14' 6Mar 9Reed League Meet
8.11Alicia Jensen14' 5.5 PRApr 21Carson Invite
9.9Emma Proulx14' 5.25 PRApr 20Carson JV Invite
10.9Anna Cauble14' 5 PRApr 20Carson JV Invite
11.11Tia Henderson13' 9Apr 10North Valleys League Meet
12.9Emma Anderson13' 4 PRApr 10North Valleys League Meet
13.10Hana Altenburg13' 2 PRApr 13Fernley Invitational
14.9Stephanie Woodbury13' 0 PRApr 10North Valleys League Meet
15.11Jaidynn Martinez12' 4 PRApr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
16.9Kenna McCormack11' 9 PRMar 9Reed League Meet
17.10Sandy Roberto Romo11' 8 PRApr 13Fernley Invitational
18.11Audreyana Guardado11' 0.25 PRApr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
19.11Marissa Williams9' 9Mar 9Reed League Meet
20.10Andrea Ruiz-Mares9' 8 PRApr 10North Valleys League Meet
21.10Jacqueline Garcia PARDON9' 7.5 PRApr 10North Valleys League Meet
22.9Madison Boston9' 2.25 PRApr 10North Valleys League Meet
 
Triple Jump
1.12Taylor Anderson36' 2.75May 12NIAA Northern 4A Regionals (Finals)
2.11Natalie King-Shaw35' 5 PRMar 9Reed League Meet
3.12Avery Lauf32' 2 PRApr 10North Valleys League Meet
12Avery Lauf32' 2 PRApr 10North Valleys League Meet
5.9Emma Anderson31' 5.25 PRApr 20Carson JV Invite
6.11Tia Henderson30' 7Apr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
7.9Anna Cauble30' 3 PRApr 10North Valleys League Meet
8.10Savannah Munoz29' 9Mar 9Reed League Meet
9.11Alicia Jensen29' 8 PRApr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
 

*Recent improvement