Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Isaiah Hayden10.74c PRApr 17Canyon Springs Weekday
2.11Jayvion Pugh11.24c PRMar 20Canyon Springs Weekday
3.12Kazontae Thomas11.34c PRMar 20Canyon Springs Weekday
4.9Joe Johnson11.44c PRMar 14Mojave Weekday
5.10Lamondrious Bettis Jr11.54c PRApr 12Valley Weekday
6.9Jeremiah Rice11.84c PRApr 12Valley Weekday
7.9Ernesto Amaro-Hernandez12.04c PRApr 12Valley Weekday
8.9George Steele12.54c PRMar 14Mojave Weekday
10Adrien Pidgeon12.54c PRMar 14Mojave Weekday
 
200 Meters
1.11Isaiah Hayden22.54c PRApr 17Canyon Springs Weekday
2.11Gevon Graham23.24c PRApr 12Valley Weekday
3.10Lamondrious Bettis Jr23.54c PRApr 12Valley Weekday
4.9Victor Lewis23.65 PRApr 24Valley Weekday
5.9George Steele23.74c PRApr 12Valley Weekday
6.12Kazontae Thomas23.85 PRApr 24Valley Weekday
7.10Adrien Pidgeon23.94c PRMar 20Canyon Springs Weekday
8.9Jeremiah Rice24.14c PRApr 12Valley Weekday
9.9Lamaryaa Mills24.84c PRApr 17Canyon Springs Weekday
10.11Davieon Rowe25.54c PRApr 17Canyon Springs Weekday
11.9Ernesto Amaro-Hernandez26.27 PRApr 27Sunrise FAST Classic
12.10LeBron Weems27.24c PRMar 20Canyon Springs Weekday
13.9Joe Johnson28.84c PRMar 14Mojave Weekday
 
400 Meters
1.11Jamey Foster51.56 PRMay 12NIAA Southern 4A Sunrise Regionals (Finals)
2.9Victor Lewis52.63 PRMay 12NIAA Southern 4A Sunrise Regionals (Finals)
3.9George Steele53.39 PRApr 7Western Invitational
4.12Alejandro Jimenez-Mitchell55.24cMar 14Mojave Weekday
5.11Gevon Graham55.33 PRApr 24Valley Weekday
6.12Daniel Martinez57.14c PRMar 20Canyon Springs Weekday
7.12Anthony Resendiz Miron57.54c PRMar 14Mojave Weekday
8.9Lamaryaa Mills58.64c PRApr 17Canyon Springs Weekday
9.9Ernesto Amaro-Hernandez59.04c PRApr 17Canyon Springs Weekday
10.9Jeremiah Rice59.24c PRMar 20Canyon Springs Weekday
11.10Lamondrious Bettis Jr59.34c PRMar 14Mojave Weekday
12.11Edwin Johnson1:02.74c PRApr 12Valley Weekday
13.11Davieon Rowe1:03.34c PRApr 17Canyon Springs Weekday
14.10Osmaide Leyva1:04.14c PRMar 14Mojave Weekday
15.11Isaiah Hayden1:04.24c PRApr 12Valley Weekday
16.10LeBron Weems1:05.14c PRApr 17Canyon Springs Weekday
 
800 Meters
1.11Edwin Johnson2:08.68 PRMay 12NIAA Southern 4A Sunrise Regionals (Finals)
2.12Anthony Resendiz Miron2:16.76 PRApr 24Valley Weekday
3.9Lamaryaa Mills2:18.9h PRApr 12Valley Weekday
4.10Osmaide Leyva2:24.54 PRApr 27Sunrise FAST Classic
5.9Percy Brooks2:27.9h PRApr 17Canyon Springs Weekday
6.11Shreyas Bhat2:30.1h PRApr 17Canyon Springs Weekday
7.12Daniel Burgos2:30.8h PRMar 20Canyon Springs Weekday
8.11Cristian Zamora2:32.8h PRMar 20Canyon Springs Weekday
9.10David Alvarez2:38.1h PRApr 17Canyon Springs Weekday
10.11Edward Villarreal3:04.5h PRMar 20Canyon Springs Weekday
 
1600 Meters
1.11Shreyas Bhat5:34.41 PRApr 7Western Invitational
2.10Osmaide Leyva5:36.69 PRApr 24Valley Weekday
3.12Daniel Burgos5:47.3h PRMar 14Mojave Weekday
4.11Cristian Zamora5:47.32 PRMar 16Arbor View Invitational
5.11Edwin Johnson5:52.67Apr 7Western Invitational
6.11Miguel Valencia-Perez5:53.4h PRApr 17Canyon Springs Weekday
7.10David Alvarez5:55.0h PRApr 17Canyon Springs Weekday
8.11Edward Villarreal7:19.3h PRApr 12Valley Weekday
 
3200 Meters
1.11Miguel Valencia-Perez11:34.2h PRMar 14Mojave Weekday
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Jayvion Pugh16.14c PRApr 17Canyon Springs Weekday
2.11Torian Hammond16.54c PRMar 20Canyon Springs Weekday
3.11Zay Blackwell16.74c PRApr 17Canyon Springs Weekday
4.12Keyon White16.85 (-2.4)Mar 16Arbor View Invitational
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Jayvion Pugh40.64 PRMay 12NIAA Southern 4A Sunrise Regionals (Finals)
2.11Torian Hammond41.34cMar 20Canyon Springs Weekday
3.12Keyon White42.03Mar 16Arbor View Invitational
4.11Zay Blackwell47.14c PRMar 14Mojave Weekday
 
4x100 Relay
1.Kazontae Thomas
Isaiah Hayden
Jamey Foster
Jayvion Pugh
43.21May 12NIAA Southern 4A Sunrise Regionals (Finals)
2.Kazontae Thomas
Isaiah Hayden
Torian Hammond
Jayvion Pugh
43.35May 12NIAA Southern 4A Sunrise Regionals (Finals)
3.Isaiah Hayden
Torian Hammond
Kazontae Thomas
Jayvion Pugh
43.46Mar 16Arbor View Invitational
4.Kazontae Thomas
Jamey Foster
Jayvion Pugh
Victor Lewis
43.60May 19NIAA 4A State Championships
5.Isaiah Hayden
Jayvion Pugh
Keyon White
Kazontae Thomas
44.04cMar 14Mojave Weekday
6.Keyon White
Kazontae Thomas
Torian Hammond
Isaiah Hayden
44.14cMar 20Canyon Springs Weekday
7.Lamaryaa Mills
George Steele
Jeremiah Rice
Adrien Pidgeon
45.78Apr 24Valley Weekday
8.Lamaryaa Mills
George Steele
Isaiah Hayden
Jeremiah Rice
46.32Apr 7Western Invitational
9.Torian Hammond
Isaiah Hayden
Keyon White
Kazontae Thomas
46.44cApr 12Valley Weekday
10.Jeremiah Rice
Lamondrious Bettis Jr
George Steele
Joe Johnson
47.24cMar 20Canyon Springs Weekday
11.Lamondrious Bettis Jr
Jeremiah Rice
Victor Lewis
George Steele
47.89Apr 27Sunrise FAST Classic
12.George Steele
Jeremiah Rice
Victor Lewis
Lamondrious Bettis Jr
48.44cApr 17Canyon Springs Weekday
 
4x200 Relay
1.Keyon White
Torian Hammond
Kazontae Thomas
Jamey Foster
1:31.0hMar 20Canyon Springs Weekday
2.Isaiah Hayden
Kazontae Thomas
Torian Hammond
Jamey Foster
1:31.49May 12NIAA Southern 4A Sunrise Regionals (Finals)
3.Jamey Foster
Victor Lewis
Diamonte Burton
Adrien Pidgeon
1:32.06Mar 16Arbor View Invitational
4.Isaiah Hayden
Kazontae Thomas
Jamey Foster
Jayvion Pugh
1:32.08May 12NIAA Southern 4A Sunrise Regionals (Finals)
5.Victor Lewis
Lamaryaa Mills
Jeremiah Rice
George Steele
1:35.7hApr 17Canyon Springs Weekday
6.Victor Lewis
George Steele
Jeremiah Rice
Lamondrious Bettis Jr
1:35.92Apr 24Valley Weekday
7.Gevon Graham
George Steele
Victor Lewis
Joe Johnson
1:36.0hMar 20Canyon Springs Weekday
8.Victor Lewis
Lamondrious Bettis Jr
George Steele
Jeremiah Rice
1:39.80Apr 27Sunrise FAST Classic
9.Isaiah Hayden
Jamey Foster
Keyon White
Jayvion Pugh
1:40.5hMar 14Mojave Weekday
10.Adrien Pidgeon
Jeremiah Rice
Zay Blackwell
Percy Brooks
1:42.0hMar 20Canyon Springs Weekday
11.Jamey Foster
George Steele
Gevon Graham
Jeremiah Rice
1:42.5hApr 12Valley Weekday
12.Joe Johnson
Jeremiah Rice
Adrien Pidgeon
George Steele
1:44.0hMar 14Mojave Weekday
 
4x400 Relay
1.Gevon Graham
Victor Lewis
Jeremiah Rice
Jamey Foster
3:36.42May 12NIAA Southern 4A Sunrise Regionals (Finals)
2.Gevon Graham
Victor Lewis
Torian Hammond
Jamey Foster
3:42.41May 12NIAA Southern 4A Sunrise Regionals (Finals)
3.Jamey Foster
Victor Lewis
Lamaryaa Mills
Gevon Graham
3:48.64Apr 24Valley Weekday
4.Relay Team 3:49.3hMar 14Mojave Weekday
 
4x800 Relay
1.Anthony Resendiz Miron
Lamaryaa Mills
Percy Brooks
Osmaide Leyva
8:38.2hMar 20Canyon Springs Weekday
2.Lamaryaa Mills
Osmaide Leyva
Anthony Resendiz Miron
Edwin Johnson
8:57.87May 12NIAA Southern 4A Sunrise Regionals (Finals)
3.Osmaide Leyva
Miguel Valencia-Perez
Shreyas Bhat
Cristian Zamora
9:28.08Apr 24Valley Weekday
4.Percy Brooks
Edwin Johnson
Jamey Foster
Lamaryaa Mills
9:44.8hApr 12Valley Weekday
5.Percy Brooks
Edwin Johnson
Miguel Valencia-Perez
Osmaide Leyva
9:48.99Mar 16Arbor View Invitational
6.Edwin Johnson
Osmaide Leyva
Daniel Martinez
Anthony Resendiz Miron
9:51.82Apr 7Western Invitational
7.Anthony Resendiz Miron
Osmaide Leyva
Shreyas Bhat
David Alvarez
10:08.4hApr 12Valley Weekday
8.Osmaide Leyva
Anthony Resendiz Miron
Percy Brooks
David Alvarez
10:21.4hMar 14Mojave Weekday
9.Edwin Johnson
Anthony Resendiz Miron
Osmaide Leyva
Shreyas Bhat
10:46.8hApr 17Canyon Springs Weekday
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Sharmell McCaleb43' 8 PRApr 24Valley Weekday
2.12Alejandro Jimenez-Mitchell42' 8 PRApr 24Valley Weekday
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Sharmell McCaleb103' 1Apr 24Valley Weekday
2.12Alejandro Jimenez-Mitchell93' 9 PRApr 24Valley Weekday
3.12Marvin Lee83' 9 PRMar 20Canyon Springs Weekday
4.12Daniel Martinez78' 1 PRMar 20Canyon Springs Weekday
 
Long Jump
1.11Isaiah Hayden21' 0.5 PRMar 16Arbor View Invitational
2.11Jayvion Pugh19' 11Mar 16Arbor View Invitational
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.12Alexyse Lewis12.34c PRApr 12Valley Weekday
2.11Maurisha Covington12.62 PR (.2)May 12NIAA Southern 4A Sunrise Regionals (Finals)
3.10A'lexis Mathis13.42 PRApr 27Sunrise FAST Classic
4.10Samaiya Nolan13.54c PRApr 17Canyon Springs Weekday
5.12Alyviah Brouchet13.64cMar 14Mojave Weekday
6.12Frankie Hester13.74 PRApr 24Valley Weekday
7.10KeyAyanna Samuels13.94 PRApr 24Valley Weekday
 
200 Meters
1.12Alexyse Lewis26.84 (-1.3)Apr 7Western Invitational
2.11Maurisha Covington27.14c PRMar 14Mojave Weekday
3.10KeyAyanna Samuels28.80 PRApr 24Valley Weekday
4.10Justice Brown30.08 PRApr 24Valley Weekday
5.10Samaiya Nolan30.64 PRApr 27Sunrise FAST Classic
6.12Frankie Hester32.44cMar 20Canyon Springs Weekday
 
400 Meters
1.10Destiny Diaz1:10.60 PRApr 27Sunrise FAST Classic
2.10Brooklyn Knox1:15.04c PRMar 20Canyon Springs Weekday
3.9Sarah Valdez1:18.84c PRMar 20Canyon Springs Weekday
4.10Justice Brown1:21.25Apr 24Valley Weekday
 
800 Meters
1.10Destiny Diaz2:52.0hMar 14Mojave Weekday
2.11Alejandrina Delacruz2:53.80 PRApr 24Valley Weekday
3.10Elena Garcia3:16.37 PRApr 27Sunrise FAST Classic
 
1600 Meters
1.10Destiny Diaz6:31.97Mar 16Arbor View Invitational
2.11Alejandrina Delacruz6:33.4h PRApr 17Canyon Springs Weekday
3.10Elena Garcia6:59.8h PRMar 14Mojave Weekday
 
3200 Meters
1.10Destiny Diaz14:03.0h PRMar 14Mojave Weekday
2.11Alejandrina Delacruz15:24.79 PRMar 16Arbor View Invitational
3.10Elena Garcia17:38.40 PRMar 16Arbor View Invitational
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.12Iyani Hayden15.34cApr 17Canyon Springs Weekday
2.10A'lexis Mathis15.68 PR (-1.6)May 12NIAA Southern 4A Sunrise Regionals (Finals)
3.10Lakai Rooks16.54c PRApr 12Valley Weekday
4.10Aaliyah White17.03 PR (.7)May 12NIAA Southern 4A Sunrise Regionals (Finals)
5.10Brooklyn Knox18.94c PRApr 12Valley Weekday
6.9Sarah Valdez23.04c PRApr 17Canyon Springs Weekday
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.10A'lexis Mathis45.89 PRMay 12NIAA Southern 4A Sunrise Regionals (Finals)
2.12Iyani Hayden48.24c PRApr 17Canyon Springs Weekday
3.12Alyviah Brouchet48.57May 12NIAA Southern 4A Sunrise Regionals (Finals)
4.10Aaliyah White50.37 PRApr 24Valley Weekday
5.10Lakai Rooks53.54c PRApr 17Canyon Springs Weekday
6.10Brooklyn Knox56.24c PRApr 17Canyon Springs Weekday
7.10Destiny Diaz57.54c PRApr 12Valley Weekday
8.9Sarah Valdez58.54c PRMar 14Mojave Weekday
9.10Justice Brown1:01.94c PRMar 14Mojave Weekday
10.10Samaiya Nolan1:04.14c PRApr 12Valley Weekday
 
4x100 Relay
1.A'lexis Mathis
Alexyse Lewis
Alyviah Brouchet
Maurisha Covington
48.71May 19NIAA 4A State Championships
2.Maurisha Covington
Alexyse Lewis
Alyviah Brouchet
A'lexis Mathis
49.03May 12NIAA Southern 4A Sunrise Regionals (Finals)
3.Alyviah Brouchet
Maurisha Covington
Alexyse Lewis
A'lexis Mathis
50.12Mar 16Arbor View Invitational
4.Maurisha Covington
Alexyse Lewis
A'lexis Mathis
Iyani Hayden
51.19Apr 24Valley Weekday
5.Alexyse Lewis
A'lexis Mathis
Samaiya Nolan
Aaliyah White
51.69Apr 7Western Invitational
6.Samaiya Nolan
Justice Brown
KeyAyanna Samuels
Sarah Valdez
52.82Apr 27Sunrise FAST Classic
7.Alyviah Brouchet
Maurisha Covington
Alexyse Lewis
Iyani Hayden
59.74cMar 20Canyon Springs Weekday
8.Maurisha Covington
A'lexis Mathis
Alexyse Lewis
Iyani Hayden
1:00.04cApr 12Valley Weekday
 
4x200 Relay
1.Maurisha Covington
Alexyse Lewis
Alyviah Brouchet
A'lexis Mathis
1:43.0hMar 20Canyon Springs Weekday
2.A'lexis Mathis
Alexyse Lewis
KeyAyanna Samuels
Maurisha Covington
1:46.70May 12NIAA Southern 4A Sunrise Regionals (Finals)
3.Maurisha Covington
Alexyse Lewis
Samaiya Nolan
A'lexis Mathis
1:50.07Apr 24Valley Weekday
4.Iyani Hayden
Alexyse Lewis
Alyviah Brouchet
Maurisha Covington
1:53.6hMar 14Mojave Weekday
5.Alexyse Lewis
Samaiya Nolan
Aaliyah White
Lakai Rooks
1:54.88Apr 7Western Invitational
6.Samaiya Nolan
KeyAyanna Samuels
Aaliyah White
Destiny Diaz
1:55.96Apr 27Sunrise FAST Classic
7.Samaiya Nolan
Alexyse Lewis
A'lexis Mathis
Maurisha Covington
2:06.6hApr 12Valley Weekday
 
4x400 Relay
1.Samaiya Nolan
Aaliyah White
Destiny Diaz
Sarah Valdez
4:54.80Apr 24Valley Weekday
2.Destiny Diaz
A'lexis Mathis
Lakai Rooks
Sarah Valdez
5:00.98Mar 16Arbor View Invitational
3.Destiny Diaz
Brooklyn Knox
Justice Brown
Sarah Valdez
5:14.53Apr 27Sunrise FAST Classic
4.Brooklyn Knox
A'lexis Mathis
Samaiya Nolan
Lakai Rooks
15:12.1hMar 14Mojave Weekday
 
4x800 Relay
1.Alejandrina Delacruz
Elena Garcia
Destiny Diaz
Justice Brown
12:12.15May 12NIAA Southern 4A Sunrise Regionals (Finals)
2.Justice Brown
Elena Garcia
Alejandrina Delacruz
Destiny Diaz
12:17.74Apr 24Valley Weekday
3.Destiny Diaz
Elena Garcia
Alejandrina Delacruz
Justice Brown
12:48.44Apr 7Western Invitational
4.Alejandrina Delacruz
Destiny Diaz
Elena Garcia
Aaliyah White
12:51.3hMar 20Canyon Springs Weekday
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.10Bonee Harden33' 4 PRApr 27Sunrise FAST Classic
2.10Jeanette Fine32' 2 PRMay 12NIAA Southern 4A Sunrise Regionals (Finals)
3.12Frankie Hester29' 3 PRMay 12NIAA Southern 4A Sunrise Regionals (Finals)
 
Discus - 1kg
1.10Jeanette Fine111' 9 PRApr 17Canyon Springs Weekday
2.10Bonee Harden79' 7 PRApr 17Canyon Springs Weekday
 
Long Jump
1.12Iyani Hayden17' 7.5Mar 14Mojave Weekday
2.10Aaliyah White12' 8.5 PRApr 27Sunrise FAST Classic
 

*Recent improvement