Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.10Zach Hill11.20 PRApr 25KU, North Valley @ Henley
2.9Dylan Souders11.75 PRApr 25KU, North Valley @ Henley
3.10Darius Holmes11.81 PRApr 18North Valley, KU, Illinois Valley @ Hidden Valley
4.12Makhi Barnes11.94cMar 20KU @ Henley
5.11Isaiah Huck12.00 PRApr 25KU, North Valley @ Henley
6.10Bryson Bible12.04cApr 4Hidden Valley, Mazama @ KU
7.9Ivan Alvarez12.69 PRApr 25KU, North Valley @ Henley
8.11Izak Peterson12.94c PRApr 13Wayne Amos JV Basin Invitational
9.10Mauricio Huntoon DeRoche13.09 PRMay 3Lost River Invitational
10.10Xavier Arvizu13.23 PRApr 18North Valley, KU, Illinois Valley @ Hidden Valley
11.9Justice Reinhard13.64c PRMar 20KU @ Henley
12.9Marc Bundang14.04c PRMar 20KU @ Henley
13.9Victor Arechiga14.20 PRApr 18North Valley, KU, Illinois Valley @ Hidden Valley
14.9Dawson Smith15.08 PRApr 25KU, North Valley @ Henley
15.9Carson Endacott15.96 PRApr 25KU, North Valley @ Henley
16.9Bowen Mabou16.86 PRMay 3Lost River Invitational
17.9Donavan DeLosReyes17.44c PRApr 13Wayne Amos JV Basin Invitational
 
200 Meters
1.11Cole deGroot24.40 PRApr 25KU, North Valley @ Henley
2.9Dylan Souders24.62 PRApr 25KU, North Valley @ Henley
3.12Makhi Barnes24.84Apr 21Summit Invitational
4.10Jaiden Mishima25.52 PRApr 25KU, North Valley @ Henley
5.10Bryson Bible25.70Apr 21Summit Invitational
6.9Marc Bundang28.14c PRApr 4Hidden Valley, Mazama @ KU
7.9Seth Gebauer28.87 PRApr 25KU, North Valley @ Henley
8.10Adam Ortiz29.78 PRApr 25KU, North Valley @ Henley
9.9Justice Reinhard30.24c PRApr 4Hidden Valley, Mazama @ KU
10.9Torin McLaughlin31.78 PRApr 25KU, North Valley @ Henley
11.10Dillon Wagner32.36 PRApr 18North Valley, KU, Illinois Valley @ Hidden Valley
 
400 Meters
1.11Cole deGroot56.77May 4Wally Ciochetti Invitational
2.11Declan Ritter56.94c PRMar 20KU @ Henley
3.11Jacob McGonigle57.34c PRApr 4Hidden Valley, Mazama @ KU
4.11Ben Blake58.44c PRMar 20KU @ Henley
5.11Cole Dillon59.36 PRMay 114A-6 Skyline Championship Day 1
6.9Tannyr Rose1:00.88 PRApr 14Crater Classic
7.10Robert Reed1:01.28 PRApr 25KU, North Valley @ Henley
8.9Spencer Moore1:03.99 PRApr 18North Valley, KU, Illinois Valley @ Hidden Valley
9.9Seth Gebauer1:04.97 PRApr 25KU, North Valley @ Henley
10.10Adam Ortiz1:07.74cApr 13Wayne Amos JV Basin Invitational
11.10Dillon Wagner1:08.44c PRApr 13Wayne Amos JV Basin Invitational
 
800 Meters
1.11Ben Blake2:11.0h PRApr 18North Valley, KU, Illinois Valley @ Hidden Valley
2.11Declan Ritter2:11.31 PRMay 114A-6 Skyline Championship Day 1
3.10Brady Monteith2:15.0h PRMar 20KU @ Henley
4.9Spencer Moore2:25.68 PRApr 20Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic
5.10Angel Hernandez2:34.75 PRMay 3Lost River Invitational
 
1500 Meters
1.11Ben Blake4:23.42 PRApr 2869th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track Meet
2.11Jacob McGonigle4:30.45 PRMay 4Wally Ciochetti Invitational
3.10Brady Monteith4:32.98May 124A-6 Skyline Championship Day 2
4.11Declan Ritter4:36.53 PRApr 2869th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track Meet
5.9Olaf Coffey4:55.3h PRApr 18North Valley, KU, Illinois Valley @ Hidden Valley
6.9Jonathon Reed5:04.0h PRApr 18North Valley, KU, Illinois Valley @ Hidden Valley
7.9Spencer Moore5:12.1h PRApr 4Hidden Valley, Mazama @ KU
8.10Angel Hernandez5:32.24 PRMay 3Lost River Invitational
9.10Dillon Wagner5:48.2h PRMar 20KU @ Henley
 
1 Mile
1.10Angel Hernandez6:10.23 PRApr 20Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic
 
3000 Meters
1.11Ben Blake9:29.48 PRMay 114A-6 Skyline Championship Day 1
2.10Brady Monteith9:47.45 PRMay 114A-6 Skyline Championship Day 1
3.9Olaf Coffey10:11.3h PRApr 14Crater Classic
4.9Jonathon Reed10:34.2h PRApr 14Crater Classic
5.10Dillon Wagner12:00.0h PRApr 4Hidden Valley, Mazama @ KU
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Isaiah Huck17.17 PRMay 124A-6 Skyline Championship Day 2
2.12Matt Gettman19.12 PRApr 25KU, North Valley @ Henley
3.9Tannyr Rose19.14 PRMay 114A-6 Skyline Championship Day 1
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Jacob McGonigle44.41 PRMay 114A-6 Skyline Championship Day 1
2.12Matt Gettman44.44 PRApr 25KU, North Valley @ Henley
3.11Isaiah Huck46.30 PRApr 21Summit Invitational
4.9Tannyr Rose49.38 PRMay 3Lost River Invitational
 
2k Steeplechase
1.11Ben Blake6:58.82 PRApr 21Summit Invitational
2.11Jacob McGonigle6:59.51 PRApr 21Summit Invitational
3.9Tannyr Rose8:25.28 PRApr 21Summit Invitational
 
4x100 Relay
1.Darius Holmes
Matt Gettman
Makhi Barnes
Bryson Bible
46.14cApr 4Hidden Valley, Mazama @ KU
2.Darius Holmes
Matt Gettman
Mauricio Huntoon DeRoche
Zach Hill
46.25Apr 18North Valley, KU, Illinois Valley @ Hidden Valley
3.Darius Holmes
Matt Gettman
Bryson Bible
Makhi Barnes
47.56Apr 14Crater Classic
4.Cole deGroot
Matt Gettman
Zach Hill
Dylan Souders
47.92May 124A-6 Skyline Championship Day 2
5.Bryson Bible
Zach Hill
Dylan Souders
Jaiden Mishima
48.66Apr 20Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic
6.Dylan Souders
Mauricio Huntoon DeRoche
Ivan Alvarez
Zach Hill
49.06Apr 25KU, North Valley @ Henley
7.Cole deGroot
Zach Hill
Dylan Souders
Matt Gettman
49.18May 4Wally Ciochetti Invitational
8.Cole deGroot
Zach Hill
Dylan Souders
Jaiden Mishima
49.50May 3Lost River Invitational
9.Ivan Alvarez
Victor Arechiga
Mauricio Huntoon DeRoche
Dylan Souders
49.64cApr 13Wayne Amos JV Basin Invitational
10.Relay Team 49.84Apr 18North Valley, KU, Illinois Valley @ Hidden Valley
11.Bryson Bible
Alex Thomas
Dylan Souders
Ivan Alvarez
51.28Apr 7Brookings Harbor Rotary Invitational
12.Donavan DeLosReyes
Dawson Smith
Carson Endacott
Bowen Mabou
54.00Apr 25KU, North Valley @ Henley
13.Ivan Alvarez
Dylan Souders
Marc Bundang
Mauricio Huntoon DeRoche
54.84cApr 4Hidden Valley, Mazama @ KU
14.Carson Endacott
Donavan DeLosReyes
Bowen Mabou
Dawson Smith
1:05.69May 3Lost River Invitational
 
4x400 Relay
1.Cole deGroot
Matt Gettman
Ben Blake
Jacob McGonigle
3:43.63May 124A-6 Skyline Championship Day 2
2.Declan Ritter
Jacob McGonigle
Ben Blake
Matt Gettman
3:46.88May 4Wally Ciochetti Invitational
3.Ben Blake
Cole deGroot
Declan Ritter
Jacob McGonigle
3:53.34Apr 18North Valley, KU, Illinois Valley @ Hidden Valley
4.Cole deGroot
Jacob McGonigle
Makhi Barnes
Brady Monteith
3:54.00Apr 25KU, North Valley @ Henley
5.Cole deGroot
Declan Ritter
Ben Blake
Spencer Moore
3:58.1hApr 4Hidden Valley, Mazama @ KU
6.Ben Blake
Matt Gettman
Jacob McGonigle
Spencer Moore
3:58.9hApr 14Crater Classic
7.Olaf Coffey
Spencer Moore
Robert Reed
Jonathon Reed
4:03.60Apr 18North Valley, KU, Illinois Valley @ Hidden Valley
8.Robert Reed
Jaiden Mishima
Olaf Coffey
Cole Dillon
4:06.25May 3Lost River Invitational
9.Matt Gettman
Ben Blake
Jacob McGonigle
Paul Jennings
4:13.6hMar 20KU @ Henley
10.Jaiden Mishima
Spencer Moore
Tannyr Rose
Olaf Coffey
4:19.30Apr 7Brookings Harbor Rotary Invitational
11.Robert Reed
Seth Gebauer
Adam Ortiz
Jonathon Reed
4:23.1hApr 13Wayne Amos JV Basin Invitational
Relay Team 4:23.1hMar 20KU @ Henley
13.Seth Gebauer
Tannyr Rose
Jaiden Mishima
Keegan Dentinger
4:28.5hApr 4Hidden Valley, Mazama @ KU
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.10Darius Holmes47' 6.75 PRMay 4Wally Ciochetti Invitational
2.11Izak Peterson40' 7 PRMay 114A-6 Skyline Championship Day 1
3.11Jagger Hogan40' 4 PRApr 4Hidden Valley, Mazama @ KU
4.12Matt Gettman38' 4 PRApr 4Hidden Valley, Mazama @ KU
5.10Julian Navarro38' 1 PRApr 20Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic
6.10Joan Pena35' 8 PRMay 3Lost River Invitational
7.11Josh Yeaman34' 7.5 PRApr 25KU, North Valley @ Henley
8.9Alan Adams34' 0 PRMay 3Lost River Invitational
9.10Jose Silva33' 11 PRApr 25KU, North Valley @ Henley
10.10Adrian Champagne31' 5 PRApr 4Hidden Valley, Mazama @ KU
11.10Connor Endacott29' 8.5 PRApr 4Hidden Valley, Mazama @ KU
12.9Carson Endacott28' 5.5 PRApr 13Wayne Amos JV Basin Invitational
13.9Dawson Smith27' 8.5 PRApr 25KU, North Valley @ Henley
14.9Donavan DeLosReyes27' 2.25 PRApr 18North Valley, KU, Illinois Valley @ Hidden Valley
15.10John Cabrera26' 9 PRApr 13Wayne Amos JV Basin Invitational
16.9Bowen Mabou24' 11 PRMar 15Basin Relays
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.10Darius Holmes149' 4 PRApr 7Bigfoot Pepsi’s Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational
2.11Jagger Hogan132' 2 PRMay 114A-6 Skyline Championship Day 1
3.10Xavier Arvizu121' 4 PRApr 2869th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track Meet
4.10Julian Navarro105' 0 PRApr 13Wayne Amos JV Basin Invitational
5.9Alan Adams94' 2 PRMar 15Basin Relays
6.10Joan Pena93' 1 PRApr 18North Valley, KU, Illinois Valley @ Hidden Valley
7.11Izak Peterson90' 5 PRMay 3Lost River Invitational
8.9Dawson Smith82' 10.5 PRMay 3Lost River Invitational
9.9Carson Endacott82' 4 PRMar 15Basin Relays
10.9Bowen Mabou79' 3 PRApr 4Hidden Valley, Mazama @ KU
11.10Connor Endacott76' 0 PRMay 3Lost River Invitational
12.9Donavan DeLosReyes75' 10 PRApr 25KU, North Valley @ Henley
13.10John Cabrera65' 5 PRApr 25KU, North Valley @ Henley
 
Javelin - 800g
1.11Jagger Hogan139' 10 PRApr 18North Valley, KU, Illinois Valley @ Hidden Valley
2.10Xavier Arvizu136' 3 PRMay 4Wally Ciochetti Invitational
3.10Julian Navarro128' 0 PRApr 18North Valley, KU, Illinois Valley @ Hidden Valley
4.11Izak Peterson126' 10 PRMay 124A-6 Skyline Championship Day 2
5.10Robert Reed119' 10 PRApr 4Hidden Valley, Mazama @ KU
6.11Justin Bradley116' 3 PRApr 25KU, North Valley @ Henley
7.11Josh Yeaman108' 0 PRApr 18North Valley, KU, Illinois Valley @ Hidden Valley
8.12Robert Jackson86' 10Mar 15Basin Relays
9.10Theron Gray73' 2 PRApr 7Brookings Harbor Rotary Invitational
10.9Justice Reinhard70' 2 PRApr 18North Valley, KU, Illinois Valley @ Hidden Valley
 
High Jump
1.10Zach Hill5' 6 PRApr 25KU, North Valley @ Henley
2.11Declan Ritter5' 2 PRMar 15Basin Relays
11Jacob McGonigle5' 2 PRApr 25KU, North Valley @ Henley
 
Pole Vault
1.11Declan Ritter11' 6 PRMay 3Lost River Invitational
2.10Jaiden Mishima9' 6 PRMay 114A-6 Skyline Championship Day 1
3.10Keegan Dentinger8' 6 PRApr 20Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic
 
Long Jump
1.10Darius Holmes20' 8 PRMay 114A-6 Skyline Championship Day 1
2.10Bryson Bible19' 11.5 PRApr 20Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic
3.12Makhi Barnes19' 3 PRApr 7Bigfoot Pepsi’s Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational
4.9Dylan Souders16' 7.25 PRMay 114A-6 Skyline Championship Day 1
5.9Ivan Alvarez16' 5.75 PRApr 18North Valley, KU, Illinois Valley @ Hidden Valley
6.11Cole Dillon16' 0.5May 3Lost River Invitational
7.10Mauricio Huntoon DeRoche15' 5 PRApr 18North Valley, KU, Illinois Valley @ Hidden Valley
8.10Keegan Dentinger15' 0 PRApr 25KU, North Valley @ Henley
9.9Victor Arechiga14' 1 PRApr 13Wayne Amos JV Basin Invitational
10.9Torin McLaughlin9' 11 PRApr 13Wayne Amos JV Basin Invitational
 
Triple Jump
1.11Cole Dillon35' 5.5 PRApr 21Summit Invitational
2.10Bryson Bible35' 0 PRApr 20Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic
3.10Keegan Dentinger30' 11.5 PRApr 20Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic
4.12Matt Gettman29' 5.5 PRMar 20KU @ Henley
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.10Aubrey Say13.52 PRApr 20Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic
2.9Grace Girdner14.02 PRApr 14Crater Classic
3.9Dicimber Farmer15.59 PRApr 25KU, North Valley @ Henley
4.11Dahiana Padilla15.64c PRApr 4Hidden Valley, Mazama @ KU
 
200 Meters
1.10Aubrey Say28.48 PRApr 20Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic
2.12Christina Mueller30.91Apr 25KU, North Valley @ Henley
3.12Nicolette Coffman32.64cApr 4Hidden Valley, Mazama @ KU
4.11Dahiana Padilla32.84c PRApr 13Wayne Amos JV Basin Invitational
 
400 Meters
1.12Nicolette Coffman1:08.06 PRApr 25KU, North Valley @ Henley
 
800 Meters
1.9Eliza Blake2:36.66 PRMay 124A-6 Skyline Championship Day 2
2.12Nicolette Coffman2:37.1h PRApr 14Crater Classic
3.12Emma Blake2:37.36 PRMay 124A-6 Skyline Championship Day 2
4.12Audrey Lindgren2:45.4h PRApr 18North Valley, KU, Illinois Valley @ Hidden Valley
5.11Hannah Neuman2:50.50 PRApr 25KU, North Valley @ Henley
6.9Michaela Gaede2:51.94 PRMay 124A-6 Skyline Championship Day 2
7.9Daisy Kritzer3:01.83 PRApr 25KU, North Valley @ Henley
8.9Zoe Krichko3:07.1h PRApr 4Hidden Valley, Mazama @ KU
 
1500 Meters
1.9*Eliza Blake5:02.62 PRMay 19OSAA 4A State Championships
2.12Nicolette Coffman5:25.35 PRApr 21Summit Invitational
3.12Audrey Lindgren5:35.9h PRApr 14Crater Classic
4.12Emma Blake5:58.9hApr 4Hidden Valley, Mazama @ KU
5.9Daisy Kritzer6:04.0h PRApr 18North Valley, KU, Illinois Valley @ Hidden Valley
6.9Michaela Gaede6:17.42 PRApr 25KU, North Valley @ Henley
7.9Zoe Krichko6:45.70 PRApr 7Brookings Harbor Rotary Invitational
8.11Tabitha Knight7:25.0h PRApr 18North Valley, KU, Illinois Valley @ Hidden Valley
 
1 Mile
1.9Eliza Blake5:48.28 PRApr 20Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic
2.9Zoe Krichko7:25.88 PRApr 20Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic
 
3000 Meters
1.12*Nicolette Coffman11:38.27 PRMay 19OSAA 4A State Championships
2.12Audrey Lindgren12:01.15 PRApr 7Bigfoot Pepsi’s Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational
3.9Daisy Kritzer12:24.3h PRApr 14Crater Classic
4.11Tabitha Knight16:58.86 PRApr 25KU, North Valley @ Henley
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.9Grace Girdner17.94c PRApr 4Hidden Valley, Mazama @ KU
2.9Samantha Hampton19.44 PRMay 124A-6 Skyline Championship Day 2
3.10Zoe Long20.33Apr 14Crater Classic
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.9Grace Girdner58.24c PRApr 4Hidden Valley, Mazama @ KU
2.9Samantha Hampton59.15 PRMay 114A-6 Skyline Championship Day 1
 
2k Steeplechase
1.9Eliza Blake8:42.19 PRApr 21Summit Invitational
2.12Audrey Lindgren8:50.79 PRApr 21Summit Invitational
3.12Emma Blake9:46.87 PRApr 21Summit Invitational
 
4x100 Relay
1.Aubrey Say
Grace Girdner
Aaliyah Powless
Zoe Long
55.75Apr 14Crater Classic
2.Grace Girdner
Zoe Long
Axelle Lippens
Aubrey Say
56.84cApr 4Hidden Valley, Mazama @ KU
3.Aubrey Say
Dahiana Padilla
Aaliyah Powless
Zoe Long
57.15May 4Wally Ciochetti Invitational
4.Grace Girdner
Axelle Lippens
Zoe Long
Aubrey Say
57.74cMar 20KU @ Henley
5.Samantha Hampton
Dahiana Padilla
Aaliyah Powless
Mikayla Najar
58.21May 124A-6 Skyline Championship Day 2
6.Aubrey Say
Grace Girdner
Zoe Long
Piper Lane
59.34Apr 7Brookings Harbor Rotary Invitational
 
4x400 Relay
1.Nicolette Coffman
Audrey Lindgren
Eliza Blake
Emma Blake
4:37.57May 4Wally Ciochetti Invitational
2.Eliza Blake
Emma Blake
Nicolette Coffman
Audrey Lindgren
4:41.14May 124A-6 Skyline Championship Day 2
3.Emma Blake
Nicolette Coffman
Audrey Lindgren
Michaela Gaede
4:48.3hApr 4Hidden Valley, Mazama @ KU
Audrey Lindgren
Nicolette Coffman
Eliza Blake
Daisy Kritzer
4:48.3hApr 14Crater Classic
5.Eliza Blake
Emma Blake
Daisy Kritzer
Michaela Gaede
5:02.08Apr 18North Valley, KU, Illinois Valley @ Hidden Valley
6.Nicolette Coffman
Audrey Lindgren
Daisy Kritzer
Christina Mueller
5:13.5hMar 20KU @ Henley
7.Eliza Blake
Audrey Lindgren
Aubrey Say
Emma Blake
5:17.06Apr 25KU, North Valley @ Henley
8.Michaela Gaede
Zoe Krichko
Eliza Blake
Samantha Hampton
5:26.16Apr 7Brookings Harbor Rotary Invitational
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.11Kayleigh Haupt33' 10.5Apr 21Summit Invitational
2.11Destiny Collman31' 0.5 PRApr 25KU, North Valley @ Henley
3.9Kya Hammersley29' 11 PRMay 124A-6 Skyline Championship Day 2
4.12Mikayla Najar27' 10.5Mar 20KU @ Henley
5.10Jezzebelle Rowley24' 7 PRApr 20Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic
6.12Michelle Mendoza21' 8.5Mar 15Basin Relays
7.9Dicimber Farmer21' 4.75 PRApr 18North Valley, KU, Illinois Valley @ Hidden Valley
 
Discus - 1kg
1.11Kayleigh Haupt111' 9 PRMay 124A-6 Skyline Championship Day 2
2.11Destiny Collman106' 11 PRApr 21Summit Invitational
3.9Kya Hammersley76' 9 PRMay 124A-6 Skyline Championship Day 2
4.10Ruth Peterson70' 2 PRApr 4Hidden Valley, Mazama @ KU
5.10Kaeli Neuman53' 5 PRApr 4Hidden Valley, Mazama @ KU
6.12Michelle Mendoza53' 1Apr 25KU, North Valley @ Henley
 
Javelin - 600g
1.12Mikayla Najar111' 8.5 PRApr 4Hidden Valley, Mazama @ KU
2.11Aaliyah Powless102' 2 PRMay 114A-6 Skyline Championship Day 1
3.12Kori Delgado97' 11 PRMay 114A-6 Skyline Championship Day 1
4.10Ruth Peterson66' 1 PRMar 15Basin Relays
5.12Christina Mueller58' 1 PRApr 13Wayne Amos JV Basin Invitational
6.10Kaeli Neuman45' 0 PRApr 4Hidden Valley, Mazama @ KU
 
High Jump
1.9Grace Girdner4' 10 PRApr 4Hidden Valley, Mazama @ KU
2.11Dahiana Padilla4' 8 PRMay 114A-6 Skyline Championship Day 1
3.10Jezzebelle Rowley4' 4Mar 20KU @ Henley
 
Pole Vault
1.10Zoe Long7' 6Apr 20Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic
2.12Emma Blake7' 0Apr 13Wayne Amos JV Basin Invitational
3.10Aubrey Say6' 0 PRApr 4Hidden Valley, Mazama @ KU
 
Long Jump
1.11Aaliyah Powless15' 2.5 PRMay 114A-6 Skyline Championship Day 1
2.11Dahiana Padilla13' 4.5 PRApr 7Bigfoot Pepsi’s Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational
3.9Michaela Gaede12' 5 PRApr 20Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic
4.10Zoe Long12' 2 PRApr 25KU, North Valley @ Henley
5.9Zoe Krichko9' 6 PRApr 7Brookings Harbor Rotary Invitational
 
Triple Jump
1.11Aaliyah Powless30' 10 PRApr 25KU, North Valley @ Henley
2.10Zoe Long26' 3.5 PRApr 20Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic
3.9Samantha Hampton24' 5.5 PRMay 3Lost River Invitational
 

*Recent improvement