Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Brendan Ibarra11.26 PRMay 126A-6 SWC District Championship Day 2
2.11D'Angelo Adams11.38 PRApr 18Roseburg at Grants Pass
3.12Robert Gosman11.98 PRApr 25Willamette @ Roseburg
4.11Eddie Herskovitz12.12May 106A-6 SWC District Championship Day 1
5.9Chahaya Hill12.18 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
6.11John Dauterman12.28 PRApr 18Roseburg at Grants Pass
7.10Ethan Palmer12.54 PRApr 25Willamette @ Roseburg
11Dominic Randall12.54 PRMay 2Roseburg at North Medford
9.9Ethan Pariani12.67 PRApr 18Roseburg at Grants Pass
10.10Timothy Do12.69 PRApr 20Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic
11.9Aidan Alcock12.73 PRMay 2Roseburg at North Medford
12.10Brennen Schumaker12.94 PRApr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
13.9Colin Ellis13.06 PRMar 21Sutherlin/S.Umpqua @ Roseburg
14.10Parker Townsend13.27 PRMar 21Sutherlin/S.Umpqua @ Roseburg
15.10Liam Keeney13.39May 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
16.9Corbin Scott13.41 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
17.9Will Howren13.79 PRMay 2Roseburg at North Medford
18.11Cary Sanders15.08 PRApr 11South Eugene @ Roseburg
 
200 Meters
1.11Merhawi Lake23.25 PRMay 2Roseburg at North Medford
2.12Robert Gosman23.53 PR (-.3)Apr 7Bigfoot Pepsi’s Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational
3.11D'Angelo Adams23.57 PRApr 11South Eugene @ Roseburg
4.12Brendan Ibarra23.82 PRApr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
5.11Eddie Herskovitz24.39Apr 11South Eugene @ Roseburg
6.9Jonathan Colunga24.83 PRApr 25Willamette @ Roseburg
7.11John Dauterman24.98 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
8.10Ethan Palmer25.17 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
9.10Blake Johnson25.24 PRApr 18Roseburg at Grants Pass
10.10Carson Thompson25.42 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
11.11Dominic Randall25.68 PRMay 2Roseburg at North Medford
12.9Chahaya Hill25.87 PRApr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
13.9Aidan Alcock26.07 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
14.10Timothy Do26.10 PRApr 25Willamette @ Roseburg
15.12Fletcher Brower26.15Apr 11South Eugene @ Roseburg
16.9Ethan Pariani26.68 PRApr 18Roseburg at Grants Pass
17.9Dawson Widdifield27.27 PRApr 11South Eugene @ Roseburg
18.10Liam Keeney27.47 PRMay 2Roseburg at North Medford
19.10Brennen Schumaker27.73 PRMar 21Sutherlin/S.Umpqua @ Roseburg
20.9Corbin Scott28.10 PRApr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
21.10Benjamin Herrold28.47 PRApr 25Willamette @ Roseburg
22.9Will Howren28.60 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
23.10Parker Townsend28.62 PRApr 25Willamette @ Roseburg
 
400 Meters
1.11Merhawi Lake50.56 PRMay 126A-6 SWC District Championship Day 2
2.11Elijah Hansen52.55 PRApr 11South Eugene @ Roseburg
3.11John Dauterman55.27 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
4.9Jonathan Colunga55.79 PRApr 11South Eugene @ Roseburg
5.12Harrison Townsend57.57 PRApr 11South Eugene @ Roseburg
6.11John Sajo1:00.86 PRMay 2Roseburg at North Medford
7.9Dawson Widdifield1:01.89 PRApr 11South Eugene @ Roseburg
8.10Steen Olson1:02.38 PRMay 2Roseburg at North Medford
9.10Benjamin Herrold1:02.65 PRApr 20Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic
10.10Wyatt Lowe1:04.20 PRMay 2Roseburg at North Medford
11.11Trenton Hoschouer1:05.17 PRMay 2Roseburg at North Medford
12.9Isaiah Morales1:05.47 PRMay 2Roseburg at North Medford
13.10Liam Keeney1:06.33 PRApr 11South Eugene @ Roseburg
14.9Alex Buster1:07.73 PRMay 2Roseburg at North Medford
15.10David (Austin) Bellew1:13.72 PRMay 2Roseburg at North Medford
 
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.9Ethan Pariani58.0h PRApr 25Willamette @ Roseburg
2.11Nicholas Bolin1:01.8h PRApr 25Willamette @ Roseburg
3.12Jordan Smith1:02.3hApr 25Willamette @ Roseburg
4.9Attreyu Pinard1:02.5h PRApr 25Willamette @ Roseburg
 
800 Meters
1.11Elijah Hansen1:59.21 PRApr 2869th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track Meet
2.11Hunter Agsten2:07.41 PRMay 2Roseburg at North Medford
3.10Zachary Traul2:09.8h PRApr 25Willamette @ Roseburg
4.9Jonathan Colunga2:09.88 PRApr 20Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic
5.12Harrison Townsend2:11.82 PRApr 20Central Coast Invitational
6.12Julian Wood2:14.30 PRMay 2Roseburg at North Medford
7.12Josiah Buster2:17.28 PRApr 18Roseburg at Grants Pass
8.10Steen Olson2:25.79 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
9.9Attreyu Pinard2:26.33 PRApr 18Roseburg at Grants Pass
10.9Alex Buster2:29.6h PRApr 25Willamette @ Roseburg
11.10Benjamin Herrold2:29.72 PRApr 18Roseburg at Grants Pass
12.11Trenton Hoschouer2:33.9h PRApr 25Willamette @ Roseburg
13.10Wyatt Lowe2:34.8h PRApr 11South Eugene @ Roseburg
14.11Benjamin Hobert2:35.1h PRApr 11South Eugene @ Roseburg
15.11Boone Olson2:35.75 PRMay 2Roseburg at North Medford
16.10David (Austin) Bellew3:07.09 PRMar 21Sutherlin/S.Umpqua @ Roseburg
 
1500 Meters
1.11Elijah Hansen4:07.30 PRMay 19OSAA 6A State Championships
2.11Hunter Agsten4:13.72 PRMay 126A-6 SWC District Championship Day 2
3.10Zachary Traul4:23.62 PRMay 126A-6 SWC District Championship Day 2
4.12Josiah Buster4:37.4h PRApr 25Willamette @ Roseburg
5.12Harrison Townsend4:40.67 PRApr 20Central Coast Invitational
6.9Jonathan Colunga4:46.9h PRApr 25Willamette @ Roseburg
7.9Alex Buster4:58.24 PRApr 20Central Coast Invitational
8.10Steen Olson4:58.86 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
9.11Benjamin Hobert5:00.31 PRMar 21Sutherlin/S.Umpqua @ Roseburg
10.10Wyatt Lowe5:04.27 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
11.11Trenton Hoschouer5:18.12 PRApr 18Roseburg at Grants Pass
12.9Isaiah Morales5:19.2h PRApr 11South Eugene @ Roseburg
13.10Benjamin Herrold5:31.9h PRApr 11South Eugene @ Roseburg
14.10Alex Simmons5:48.17Apr 18Roseburg at Grants Pass
15.10David (Austin) Bellew6:00.5h PRApr 25Willamette @ Roseburg
 
1 Mile
1.10Steen Olson5:26.81 PRApr 20Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic
2.10Wyatt Lowe5:34.35 PRApr 20Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic
 
3000 Meters
1.11Hunter Agsten9:11.89 PRApr 2869th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track Meet
2.10Zachary Traul9:24.4h PRApr 14Crater Classic
3.12Josiah Buster9:48.49 PRMay 106A-6 SWC District Championship Day 1
4.12Harrison Townsend10:02.19 PRApr 2869th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track Meet
5.11John Sajo10:34.16 PRApr 20Central Coast Invitational
6.9Alex Buster10:57.78 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
7.11Trenton Hoschouer11:16.52 PRApr 20Central Coast Invitational
8.10Steen Olson11:24.5h PRApr 25Willamette @ Roseburg
9.10Wyatt Lowe12:04.0hApr 25Willamette @ Roseburg
10.9Isaiah Morales12:16.8h PRApr 11South Eugene @ Roseburg
11.10David (Austin) Bellew13:12.32 PRApr 18Roseburg at Grants Pass
12.11Benjamin Hobert13:15.87 PRApr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
13.10Alex Simmons13:25.9hApr 11South Eugene @ Roseburg
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Julian Wood16.38 PRMay 106A-6 SWC District Championship Day 1
2.11Boone Olson17.49 PRMay 106A-6 SWC District Championship Day 1
3.9Attreyu Pinard18.72 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Julian Wood42.15 PRMay 106A-6 SWC District Championship Day 1
2.11Eddie Herskovitz45.02 PRApr 25Willamette @ Roseburg
3.11Hunter Agsten45.20 PRApr 11South Eugene @ Roseburg
4.11Boone Olson46.61 PRMay 106A-6 SWC District Championship Day 1
5.9Attreyu Pinard47.97 PRApr 25Willamette @ Roseburg
 
4x100 Relay
1.Robert Gosman
Brendan Ibarra
Merhawi Lake
D'Angelo Adams
44.26Apr 25Willamette @ Roseburg
2.Robert Gosman
Brendan Ibarra
Chahaya Hill
Eddie Herskovitz
45.10May 126A-6 SWC District Championship Day 2
3.Eddie Herskovitz
Brendan Ibarra
Stephen Lake
Robert Gosman
45.32Mar 21Sutherlin/S.Umpqua @ Roseburg
4.Eddie Herskovitz
Brendan Ibarra
Merhawi Lake
D'Angelo Adams
45.33Apr 14Crater Classic
5.Ethan Palmer
Chahaya Hill
Timothy Do
Jonathan Colunga
46.74May 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
6.Chahaya Hill
Dominic Randall
John Dauterman
Eddie Herskovitz
47.96Apr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
7.Ethan Palmer
Chahaya Hill
Ethan Pariani
Carson Thompson
48.11Apr 2869th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track Meet
8.Ethan Pariani
Dominic Randall
John Dauterman
Eddie Herskovitz
48.17Apr 20Central Coast Invitational
9.Ethan Palmer
Dominic Randall
John Dauterman
Chahaya Hill
48.49Mar 21Sutherlin/S.Umpqua @ Roseburg
10.Ethan Palmer
Carson Thompson
Timothy Do
Jonathan Colunga
48.60May 2Roseburg at North Medford
11.Colin Ellis
Ethan Pariani
Parker Townsend
Jonathan Colunga
48.72Mar 21Sutherlin/S.Umpqua @ Roseburg
 
4x400 Relay
1.Robert Gosman
Brendan Ibarra
Elijah Hansen
Stephen Lake
3:24.66May 19OSAA 6A State Championships
2.Robert Gosman
Brendan Ibarra
Merhawi Lake
Elijah Hansen
3:29.5hApr 14Crater Classic
3.Robert Gosman
Elijah Hansen
Merhawi Lake
Brendan Ibarra
3:32.28May 2Roseburg at North Medford
4.Eddie Herskovitz
Harrison Townsend
Jonathan Colunga
Elijah Hansen
3:41.03Apr 11South Eugene @ Roseburg
5.John Dauterman
Chahaya Hill
Carson Thompson
Jonathan Colunga
3:43.79May 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
6.Eddie Herskovitz
John Dauterman
Jonathan Colunga
Hunter Agsten
3:47.18Apr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
7.John Dauterman
Nicholas Bolin
Harrison Townsend
Eddie Herskovitz
3:47.82Apr 18Roseburg at Grants Pass
8.Attreyu Pinard
Hunter Hillard
John Dauterman
Eddie Herskovitz
3:49.83Apr 20Central Coast Invitational
9.Benjamin Herrold
Chahaya Hill
Carson Thompson
Jonathan Colunga
3:52.67Apr 20Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic
10.John Dauterman
Hunter Hillard
Harrison Townsend
Eddie Herskovitz
3:54.70Apr 25Willamette @ Roseburg
11.Dawson Widdifield
Chahaya Hill
Carson Thompson
Jonathan Colunga
3:55.77Apr 18Roseburg at Grants Pass
12.Ethan Pariani
Chahaya Hill
Carson Thompson
Ethan Palmer
3:56.12Apr 2869th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track Meet
13.Eddie Herskovitz
Nicholas Bolin
Attreyu Pinard
John Dauterman
3:56.13Mar 21Sutherlin/S.Umpqua @ Roseburg
14.Harrison Townsend
Attreyu Pinard
Nicholas Bolin
Zachary Traul
3:56.48Apr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
15.John Dauterman
Nicholas Bolin
Carson Thompson
Zachary Traul
3:57.64Apr 11South Eugene @ Roseburg
16.Attreyu Pinard
Nicholas Bolin
Jordan Smith
Ethan Pariani
4:04.71Apr 25Willamette @ Roseburg
17.Zachary Traul
Hunter Agsten
Harrison Townsend
John Sajo
4:06.98May 2Roseburg at North Medford
18.Wyatt Lowe
Bryce Konopaski
Benjamin Hobert
Hunter Hillard
4:15.07Mar 21Sutherlin/S.Umpqua @ Roseburg
19.Alex Buster
Trenton Hoschouer
Steen Olson
Wyatt Lowe
4:15.23May 2Roseburg at North Medford
20.Wyatt Lowe
Steen Olson
Attreyu Pinard
Benjamin Hobert
4:18.33Apr 11South Eugene @ Roseburg
21.Relay Team 4:32.83May 2Roseburg at North Medford
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Tyler Sconce54' 0.5May 106A-6 SWC District Championship Day 1
2.11Carson Ellis49' 2 PRApr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
3.12Dalton Rasmussen43' 9 PRMar 17Throwers Invitational
4.11Hunter Hillard42' 0 PRMay 2Roseburg at North Medford
5.11Thomas Ruth36' 11 PRApr 25Willamette @ Roseburg
6.11Juan Macias36' 5 PRApr 18Roseburg at Grants Pass
7.12Zachary Shilts34' 4May 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
8.11Merhawi Lake34' 0.5 PRApr 25Willamette @ Roseburg
9.12Zachary Zuelzke31' 7 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
10.9Brayden Michael29' 9 PRMay 2Roseburg at North Medford
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Tyler Sconce163' 3Apr 2869th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track Meet
2.12Dalton Rasmussen144' 10.5 PRApr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
3.11Carson Ellis118' 0 PRMay 126A-6 SWC District Championship Day 2
4.12Zachary Shilts115' 10 PRApr 25Willamette @ Roseburg
5.11Juan Macias107' 5 PRApr 25Willamette @ Roseburg
6.11Hunter Hillard100' 5Apr 18Roseburg at Grants Pass
7.9Barrett Wilks92' 5 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
8.11Thomas Ruth85' 2 PRMay 2Roseburg at North Medford
9.12Zachary Zuelzke82' 5 PRApr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
10.10Alex Simmons62' 6 PRApr 25Willamette @ Roseburg
11.9Chase Forsloff57' 1 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
 
Javelin - 800g
1.12Dalton Rasmussen195' 4.5 PRMay 19OSAA 6A State Championships
2.Dalton Rasmussen181' 7 PRJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.11Juan Macias162' 7 PRMay 2Roseburg at North Medford
4.11Carson Ellis150' 3.5 PRMay 2Roseburg at North Medford
5.10Carson Thompson125' 3 PRApr 20Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic
6.12Zachary Shilts121' 0 PRApr 18Roseburg at Grants Pass
7.10Parker Townsend118' 8 PRApr 25Willamette @ Roseburg
8.10Blake Johnson115' 10 PRApr 18Roseburg at Grants Pass
10Alex Simmons115' 10 PRApr 25Willamette @ Roseburg
10.11Hunter Hillard102' 9 PRApr 18Roseburg at Grants Pass
11.10Timothy Do94' 11 PRMay 2Roseburg at North Medford
12.11Cary Sanders94' 0 PRApr 11South Eugene @ Roseburg
13.9Jadon Ringen84' 9.5 PRMay 2Roseburg at North Medford
14.10Gideon Sensabaugh80' 10 PRApr 11South Eugene @ Roseburg
15.9Brayden Michael72' 0 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
16.12Zachary Zuelzke65' 11 PRMay 2Roseburg at North Medford
17.9Chase Forsloff57' 6 PRMay 2Roseburg at North Medford
 
High Jump
1.12Jordan Smith6' 0 PRMay 126A-6 SWC District Championship Day 2
11Nicholas Bolin6' 0 PRApr 11South Eugene @ Roseburg
3.9Barrett Wilks5' 6 PRMay 2Roseburg at North Medford
4.9Ethan Pariani5' 5 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
5.9Attreyu Pinard5' 2 PRMar 21Sutherlin/S.Umpqua @ Roseburg
11Boone Olson5' 2 PRApr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
7.9Gian Ambrosini5' 0 PRApr 25Willamette @ Roseburg
9Bryce Konopaski5' 0 PRMar 21Sutherlin/S.Umpqua @ Roseburg
9.9Colin Ellis4' 10 PRApr 11South Eugene @ Roseburg
9Aidan Alcock4' 10 PRApr 25Willamette @ Roseburg
11.9Dawson Widdifield4' 8 PRApr 25Willamette @ Roseburg
 
Pole Vault
1.9Colin Ellis10' 6 PRApr 20Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic
10Blake Johnson10' 6Mar 21Sutherlin/S.Umpqua @ Roseburg
3.9Ethan Pariani10' 0 PRMay 2Roseburg at North Medford
4.10Gideon Sensabaugh9' 0 PRApr 18Roseburg at Grants Pass
5.9Bryce Konopaski8' 0 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
 
Long Jump
1.12Robert Gosman20' 2.5 PRMar 21Sutherlin/S.Umpqua @ Roseburg
12Brendan Ibarra20' 2.5 PRApr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
3.12Fletcher Brower19' 5Apr 18Roseburg at Grants Pass
4.11Nicholas Bolin18' 2 PRApr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
12Jordan Smith18' 2Apr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
6.11Eddie Herskovitz17' 2 PRApr 18Roseburg at Grants Pass
7.10Ethan Palmer16' 11.25 PRApr 20Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic
8.10Parker Townsend16' 8.25 PRApr 20Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic
9.9Dawson Widdifield16' 4 PRMay 2Roseburg at North Medford
10.11D'Angelo Adams16' 1.5 PRApr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
11.9Corbin Scott15' 7 PRApr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
12.10Liam Keeney14' 11 PRApr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
13.9Gian Ambrosini13' 4 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
 
Triple Jump
1.12Fletcher Brower38' 9Apr 25Willamette @ Roseburg
2.11Hunter Hillard34' 10.5 PRApr 20Central Coast Invitational
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.10Gracious Lusby12.40May 106A-6 SWC District Championship Day 1
2.9Shaelee Shears13.43 PRApr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
3.9Kalina Anderson13.88 PRApr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
4.12Christan Ivy13.98 PRMay 2Roseburg at North Medford
5.9Kailey Roosevelt14.19 PRMar 21Sutherlin/S.Umpqua @ Roseburg
12Brooklyn Cole14.19May 2Roseburg at North Medford
7.9Camille Dela Cruz14.21 PRApr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
8.9McKenzie Roosevelt14.43 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
9.11Erin Mendelson14.44 PRMar 21Sutherlin/S.Umpqua @ Roseburg
10.9Angelina Sem14.90 PRApr 25Willamette @ Roseburg
11.9Kylee Schmeichel15.09 PRApr 25Willamette @ Roseburg
12.9Kailee Clark15.41 PRApr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
13.9Sailie LeMert15.52 PRApr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
14.11Holly Snyder15.53Apr 11South Eugene @ Roseburg
15.10Alaina Sustaire15.56 PRMar 21Sutherlin/S.Umpqua @ Roseburg
16.9Lily Horner16.11 PRMay 2Roseburg at North Medford
17.9Bailey Vasquez16.50 PRApr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
18.10Hailey Sanderson16.55 PRApr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
 
200 Meters
1.10Gracious Lusby26.25May 126A-6 SWC District Championship Day 2
2.9Kalina Anderson27.98 PRMay 2Roseburg at North Medford
3.11Hannah Bartlett28.46 PRApr 11South Eugene @ Roseburg
4.12Christan Ivy28.94 PRMay 2Roseburg at North Medford
5.12Carolyn Cuilty29.22Apr 18Roseburg at Grants Pass
6.10Mayah Pappas29.27Apr 11South Eugene @ Roseburg
7.12Brooklyn Cole29.50May 2Roseburg at North Medford
8.9Bailey Allen29.62 PRApr 18Roseburg at Grants Pass
9.9Alisha Sabins30.06 PRApr 25Willamette @ Roseburg
10.9Shaelee Shears30.35 PRApr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
11.11Grace Backen30.47 PRMay 2Roseburg at North Medford
12.9Kailey Roosevelt30.64 PRApr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
13.9Kylee Schmeichel30.79 PRMay 2Roseburg at North Medford
14.9Angelina Sem31.18 PRMay 2Roseburg at North Medford
15.9Grace Ellis31.58 PRMay 2Roseburg at North Medford
16.10Patricia Morhain31.82 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
17.9Brie Valenzuela32.05 PRApr 18Roseburg at Grants Pass
18.9Natalee McCowin32.07 PRApr 18Roseburg at Grants Pass
19.9Sailie LeMert32.11 PRApr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
20.11Holly Snyder32.24Apr 25Willamette @ Roseburg
21.9Kailee Clark33.89 PRApr 25Willamette @ Roseburg
22.9Lily Horner34.80 PRMay 2Roseburg at North Medford
23.10Alaina Sustaire35.11 PRApr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
24.9Maryn Wicks36.22 PRApr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
 
400 Meters
1.12Carolyn Cuilty1:08.07Apr 11South Eugene @ Roseburg
2.12Christan Ivy1:08.61 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
3.9Bailey Allen1:09.73 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
4.10Sophia Tate1:09.87Apr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
5.9Kylee Schmeichel1:11.18 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
6.9Sailie LeMert1:11.37 PRApr 18Roseburg at Grants Pass
7.9Angelina Sem1:14.19 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
8.9Miriam Childers1:14.53 PRApr 25Willamette @ Roseburg
9.10Chailyn Swenson1:18.85 PRApr 18Roseburg at Grants Pass
10.10Piper Spier1:20.93 PRMay 2Roseburg at North Medford
11.9Kailee Clark1:22.82 PRApr 11South Eugene @ Roseburg
12.9Lily Horner1:26.13 PRMar 21Sutherlin/S.Umpqua @ Roseburg
13.10Lily Killgore1:29.29 PRMar 21Sutherlin/S.Umpqua @ Roseburg
 
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.9Alisha Sabins1:11.2h PRApr 25Willamette @ Roseburg
2.9Grace Ellis1:12.4h PRApr 25Willamette @ Roseburg
3.9Madison Carter1:15.9h PRApr 25Willamette @ Roseburg
4.9Jocelyn DuBois1:22.9h PRApr 25Willamette @ Roseburg
 
800 Meters
1.12Carolyn Cuilty2:30.52 PRMay 126A-6 SWC District Championship Day 2
2.11Nina Willhoft2:36.55 PRMay 106A-6 SWC District Championship Day 1
3.10Sophia Tate2:45.09Apr 18Roseburg at Grants Pass
4.12Jaysie Fox3:00.98 PRApr 18Roseburg at Grants Pass
5.9Miriam Childers3:01.6h PRApr 25Willamette @ Roseburg
6.9Kylie Lehne3:11.30 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
7.10Piper Spier3:13.68 PRApr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
8.10Aaliyah Lanham3:15.4h PRApr 11South Eugene @ Roseburg
 
1500 Meters
1.11Nina Willhoft5:32.49 PRMay 126A-6 SWC District Championship Day 2
2.9Miriam Childers5:44.40 PRMay 126A-6 SWC District Championship Day 2
3.12Jaysie Fox5:52.9h PRApr 14Crater Classic
4.10Sophia Tate5:54.23 PRApr 2869th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track Meet
 
1 Mile
1.10Aaliyah Lanham7:45.63 PRApr 20Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic
2.10Piper Spier8:03.57 PRApr 20Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic
 
3000 Meters
1.9Miriam Childers12:14.29 PRApr 2869th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track Meet
2.11Nina Willhoft12:46.02 PRApr 2869th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track Meet
3.12Jaysie Fox13:05.44Apr 2869th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track Meet
4.9Kylie Lehne13:39.66 PRApr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
5.10Sophia Tate14:29.1h PRApr 25Willamette @ Roseburg
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.11Dani Pritchard18.11May 106A-6 SWC District Championship Day 1
2.11Erin Mendelson18.51 PRApr 14Crater Classic
3.11Kyra Gonzalez19.05 PRApr 14Crater Classic
4.9Brie Valenzuela22.21 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
5.10Hailey Sanderson22.27 PRApr 25Willamette @ Roseburg
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.11Dani Pritchard53.99May 2Roseburg at North Medford
 
4x100 Relay
1.Gracious Lusby
Shaelee Shears
Bailey Allen
Kalina Anderson
52.91May 126A-6 SWC District Championship Day 2
2.Gracious Lusby
Kalina Anderson
Hannah Bartlett
Erin Mendelson
53.76Mar 21Sutherlin/S.Umpqua @ Roseburg
3.Shaelee Shears
Kalina Anderson
Carolyn Cuilty
Hannah Bartlett
54.15Apr 7Bigfoot Pepsi’s Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational
4.Angelina Sem
Shaelee Shears
Bailey Allen
Kalina Anderson
54.52May 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
5.Gracious Lusby
Mayah Pappas
Carolyn Cuilty
Hannah Bartlett
54.71Apr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
6.Gracious Lusby
Shaelee Shears
Bailey Allen
Camille Dela Cruz
55.04Apr 18Roseburg at Grants Pass
7.Kylee Schmeichel
Kalina Anderson
Bailey Allen
Kailey Roosevelt
55.26Apr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
8.Shaelee Shears
Kalina Anderson
Carolyn Cuilty
Erin Mendelson
55.76Apr 11South Eugene @ Roseburg
9.Alisha Sabins
McKenzie Roosevelt
Bailey Allen
Brooklyn Cole
58.47Mar 21Sutherlin/S.Umpqua @ Roseburg
10.Angelina Sem
Kylee Schmeichel
Maryn Wicks
Shaelee Shears
1:00.44Mar 21Sutherlin/S.Umpqua @ Roseburg
 
4x400 Relay
1.Bailey Allen
Shaelee Shears
Kalina Anderson
Carolyn Cuilty
4:26.88May 126A-6 SWC District Championship Day 2
2.Bailey Allen
Hannah Bartlett
Kalina Anderson
Carolyn Cuilty
4:33.04May 2Roseburg at North Medford
3.Sophia Tate
Bailey Allen
Kalina Anderson
Carolyn Cuilty
4:33.86Apr 7Bigfoot Pepsi’s Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational
4.Sophia Tate
Kalina Anderson
Shaelee Shears
Bailey Allen
4:36.36Apr 2869th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track Meet
5.Christan Ivy
Kalina Anderson
Shaelee Shears
Bailey Allen
4:36.44May 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
6.Sophia Tate
Kalina Anderson
Sailie LeMert
Bailey Allen
4:39.09Apr 25Willamette @ Roseburg
7.Sophia Tate
Gracious Lusby
Mayah Pappas
Carolyn Cuilty
4:44.22Apr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
8.Sophia Tate
Bailey Allen
Nina Willhoft
Carolyn Cuilty
4:46.91Mar 21Sutherlin/S.Umpqua @ Roseburg
9.Sophia Tate
Kalina Anderson
Bailey Allen
Carolyn Cuilty
4:50.40Apr 11South Eugene @ Roseburg
10.Sophia Tate
Alisha Sabins
Shaelee Shears
Bailey Allen
4:53.92Apr 20Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic
11.Sophia Tate
Christan Ivy
Bailey Allen
Carolyn Cuilty
4:54.39Apr 18Roseburg at Grants Pass
12.Nina Willhoft
Kalina Anderson
Bailey Allen
Jaysie Fox
4:56.63Apr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
13.Angelina Sem
Madison Carter
Alisha Sabins
Kylee Schmeichel
5:00.13May 2Roseburg at North Medford
14.Christan Ivy
Kylee Schmeichel
Angelina Sem
Kyra Gonzalez
5:01.08Apr 20Central Coast Invitational
15.Alisha Sabins
Madison Carter
Jocelyn DuBois
Grace Ellis
5:02.32Apr 25Willamette @ Roseburg
16.Angelina Sem
Alisha Sabins
Kylee Schmeichel
Shaelee Shears
5:05.11Mar 21Sutherlin/S.Umpqua @ Roseburg
17.Kylee Schmeichel
Christan Ivy
Angelina Sem
Sailie LeMert
5:10.18Apr 11South Eugene @ Roseburg
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.12Isabella (Bell) Hill33' 5.25Apr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
2.12Jessica Peterson33' 4.5Apr 2869th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track Meet
3.10Brighid Rickman30' 0 PRApr 18Roseburg at Grants Pass
4.12Grace Harker26' 7.5 PRApr 18Roseburg at Grants Pass
5.11Gretchen Lucido25' 9.5 PRMay 2Roseburg at North Medford
6.9Abigail Veale25' 8 PRApr 18Roseburg at Grants Pass
7.12Jessica Grubbs25' 4.5 PRApr 25Willamette @ Roseburg
8.9Stephanie Way24' 11 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
9.10Sicily Tornell24' 10.5 PRMay 2Roseburg at North Medford
10.11Gracelynn Tyson22' 7Apr 25Willamette @ Roseburg
11.9Jenna Hunter22' 4 PRApr 18Roseburg at Grants Pass
12.9Eira Rogers21' 4 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
13.10Piper Spier19' 11.5 PRApr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
14.11Rachel Way19' 6.5 PRApr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
15.10Lily Killgore15' 6.5 PRApr 25Willamette @ Roseburg
 
Discus - 1kg
1.12Jessica Peterson116' 9 PRApr 25Willamette @ Roseburg
2.12Isabella (Bell) Hill107' 0Apr 25Willamette @ Roseburg
3.11Gretchen Lucido79' 0Apr 18Roseburg at Grants Pass
4.9Stephanie Way73' 3 PRApr 18Roseburg at Grants Pass
5.9Abigail Veale70' 5 PRApr 11South Eugene @ Roseburg
6.10Sicily Tornell68' 4 PRApr 25Willamette @ Roseburg
7.9Jenna Hunter67' 11 PRApr 18Roseburg at Grants Pass
8.9Camille Dela Cruz67' 0.25 PRMay 2Roseburg at North Medford
9.12Jessica Grubbs64' 5May 2Roseburg at North Medford
10.9Eira Rogers59' 0 PRApr 11South Eugene @ Roseburg
11.11Gracelynn Tyson57' 0 PRApr 25Willamette @ Roseburg
12.11Allie Fetsch54' 8.5 PRMay 2Roseburg at North Medford
13.11Rachel Way54' 7 PRApr 25Willamette @ Roseburg
14.10Piper Spier50' 11 PRMay 2Roseburg at North Medford
15.10Hope Clarno40' 2Apr 11South Eugene @ Roseburg
 
Javelin - 600g
1.11Gretchen Lucido112' 4 PRMay 2Roseburg at North Medford
2.11Kyra Gonzalez99' 3.5 PRMay 2Roseburg at North Medford
3.9Abigail Veale83' 10 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
4.12Grace Harker75' 9 PRMay 2Roseburg at North Medford
5.10Alaina Sustaire73' 11 PRApr 20Central Coast Invitational
6.10Hope Clarno72' 0 PRApr 25Willamette @ Roseburg
7.9Stephanie Way71' 4 PRApr 18Roseburg at Grants Pass
8.10Brighid Rickman64' 3 PRApr 11South Eugene @ Roseburg
9.11Gracelynn Tyson59' 7 PRApr 25Willamette @ Roseburg
10.9Brie Valenzuela56' 8 PRMay 2Roseburg at North Medford
10Sicily Tornell56' 8 PRApr 25Willamette @ Roseburg
12.10Aaliyah Lanham54' 5 PRApr 25Willamette @ Roseburg
13.9Jenna Hunter51' 8 PRApr 25Willamette @ Roseburg
14.10Lily Killgore50' 8 PRApr 11South Eugene @ Roseburg
15.9Eira Rogers49' 0 PRApr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
16.11Allie Fetsch46' 5 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
17.10Piper Spier43' 5 PRApr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
18.11Rachel Way42' 1 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
19.9Lily Horner38' 8 PRApr 11South Eugene @ Roseburg
 
High Jump
1.11Hannah Bartlett5' 0Apr 2869th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track Meet
2.11Grace Backen4' 10 PRMar 21Sutherlin/S.Umpqua @ Roseburg
3.9Natalee McCowin4' 8 PRApr 18Roseburg at Grants Pass
11Kyra Gonzalez4' 8 PRMar 21Sutherlin/S.Umpqua @ Roseburg
5.9Grace Ellis4' 6 PRApr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
6.9Madison Carter4' 4 PRApr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
7.9Alisha Sabins4' 2 PRApr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
9Jocelyn DuBois4' 2 PRApr 11South Eugene @ Roseburg
9Maryn Wicks4' 2 PRApr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
10.10Chailyn Swenson4' 0 PRApr 25Willamette @ Roseburg
 
Pole Vault
1.11Erin Mendelson9' 0 PRMay 106A-6 SWC District Championship Day 1
2.10Patricia Morhain8' 0 PRApr 20Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic
11Kyra Gonzalez8' 0 PRMay 2Roseburg at North Medford
 
Long Jump
1.10Mayah Pappas16' 6 PRApr 7Bigfoot Pepsi’s Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational
2.11Hannah Bartlett15' 9.5May 106A-6 SWC District Championship Day 1
3.9Natalee McCowin14' 4 PRApr 11South Eugene @ Roseburg
4.9McKenzie Roosevelt13' 9.25 PRApr 18Roseburg at Grants Pass
5.9Kailey Roosevelt13' 4 PRApr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
6.9Jocelyn DuBois12' 4 PRApr 25Willamette @ Roseburg
7.9Grace Ellis12' 0 PRMar 21Sutherlin/S.Umpqua @ Roseburg
8.9Kailee Clark11' 5 PRApr 25Willamette @ Roseburg
10Hailey Sanderson11' 5 PRApr 25Willamette @ Roseburg
10.9Maryn Wicks10' 11 PRApr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
11.9Alisha Sabins10' 9 PRApr 25Willamette @ Roseburg
12.9Angelina Sem10' 8.5 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
13.9Lily Horner7' 1 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
 
Triple Jump
1.11Kyra Gonzalez29' 0.5 PRApr 18Roseburg at Grants Pass
2.9Madison Carter28' 0 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
3.9Camille Dela Cruz27' 9 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
 

*Recent improvement