Team Results Management

Event Records
Highlighter is active: an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Kaleb Franklin11.54aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
2.12Riley Martin11.61aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
3.11*Malik Polk11.74aMar 22South Medford @ North Med..
4.12*Dylan Wilson11.90aMar 22South Medford @ North Med..
5.11Peyton Shipley12.12aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
6.9Austin Boster12.23aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
9Keegan Losinski12.23aMar 18Medford Rotary Relays
8.12*Alex Greeny12.27aMar 22South Medford @ North Med..
9.10*Nathaniel Doyle12.31aMar 22South Medford @ North Med..
10.11Blaine Johnson12.34aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
11.12Victor Mitchell12.37aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
12.11Trent Snyder12.52aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
13.10*Adam Nanez12.63aMar 22South Medford @ North Med..
11Arturo Veloz12.63aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
12Ethan McPherson12.63aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
16.11Jesus Estrada12.75aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
17.10*Daniel Johnson12.78aMar 22South Medford @ North Med..
18.9Spencer Fowler13.04aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
11Ethan Lamb13.04aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
11Luke Ramirez13.04aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
12Mauka Manuwai13.04aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
22.10Cole Boster13.05aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
23.11*Martin Laupola13.20aMar 22South Medford @ North Med..
24.10Reed Hungerford13.34aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
25.10Johan Jordaan13.44aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
26.10Tristin Kohler13.54aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
27.10*Brinson Scott13.58aMar 22South Medford @ North Med..
28.9Kamerin Calhoun13.60aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
29.10Sam Willis13.62aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
30.10Cj Wisely13.63aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
31.10Caden Munroe13.64aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
11Anthony Figueroa13.64aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
12Justin Tiger13.64aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
10Love Lynx13.64aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
35.9Trevor Foster13.67aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
36.10Alexandro Villa13.72aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
37.9Peyton Shepard13.73aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
38.9Jacob McClure13.84aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
9Marcos Pina13.84aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
40.10Cormac Webb13.94aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
41.11*Hayden Tanzi14.03aMar 22South Medford @ North Med..
42.11Coi Holloway14.04aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
11Micah DeBoer14.04aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
9James Duane14.04aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
10Matthew Phillips14.04aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
46.10Jared Buckman14.14aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
47.12Sam Cutting14.24aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
48.9Ethan Foster14.34aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
49.11Nick Houston14.44aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
9Aaron Ballew14.44aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
51.9Quincey Smith14.54aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
52.9Juan Rios14.64aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
53.9Andrew Fairbanks14.74aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
54.9Jaxon Wallace14.94aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
9Jacob Hermant14.94aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
56.9Diego Becerra15.04aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
9Andrew Davis15.04aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
11Jacob Ilten15.04aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
59.10Landon Main15.14aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
60.10James Hubbert15.24aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
61.11Travis Fugate15.34aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
62.9Alai Manzano15.44aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
63.12Marvin Aguon15.54aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
9Bryce Kondziela15.54aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
65.11Bryson Lexow15.64aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
11Noah Corcoran15.64aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
67.10Josue Centeno15.74aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
68.12Michael Collins-Moore15.94aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
69.9Brandon Knott16.24aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
70.10Gabe Buckingham18.14aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
71.12Joel Centeno18.94aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
 
200 Meters
1.9*Austin Boster23.77aMar 22South Medford @ North Med..
2.11*Malik Polk23.85aMar 22South Medford @ North Med..
3.12*Dylan Wilson24.84aMar 22South Medford @ North Med..
4.10*Nathaniel Doyle25.32aMar 22South Medford @ North Med..
5.10*Adam Nanez26.00aMar 22South Medford @ North Med..
6.10*Daniel Johnson26.44aMar 22South Medford @ North Med..
7.12*Alex Greeny27.01aMar 22South Medford @ North Med..
8.10*Matthew Phillips28.25aMar 22South Medford @ North Med..
 
400 Meters
1.9*Austin Boster52.60aMar 22South Medford @ North Med..
2.12*Victor Mitchell53.15aMar 22South Medford @ North Med..
3.11Luke Ramirez54.84aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
4.11Ty Boster55.44aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
5.9Keegan Losinski55.64aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
6.11Arturo Veloz56.14aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
7.11Malik Polk56.64aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
8.11Peyton Shipley57.64aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
9.12Riley Martin58.34aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
10.9*Peyton Shepard59.40aMar 22South Medford @ North Med..
11.10Alexandro Villa59.64aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
12.10Caden Munroe59.94aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
13.9Kamerin Calhoun60.04aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
14.11Coi Holloway60.14aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
15.12Dylan Wilson60.54aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
16.9*Jacob McClure60.96aMar 22South Medford @ North Med..
17.10Cj Wisely61.24aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
11Jesus Estrada61.24aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
19.9Spencer Fowler61.74aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
20.10Daniel Johnson61.84aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
21.9Trevor Foster62.14aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
22.9Aaron Ballew63.04aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
23.10Brinson Scott63.44aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
24.11Martin Laupola63.54aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
25.12Justin Tiger63.64aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
26.10Cole Boster63.94aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
27.10Nathaniel Doyle64.04aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
9James Duane64.04aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
29.9*Marcos Pina64.33aMar 22South Medford @ North Med..
30.9Mitchell Walker64.64aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
31.10*Matthew Phillips65.52aMar 22South Medford @ North Med..
32.12Alex Greeny66.04aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
33.9Ethan Foster66.74aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
34.9Andrew Davis66.94aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
35.9Diego Becerra67.14aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
36.10Tristin Kohler67.64aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
37.10Love Lynx68.74aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
38.11Jacob Ilten69.14aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
39.12Sam Cutting69.24aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
40.10Sam Willis69.34aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
41.9Quincey Smith69.64aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
9Bryce Kondziela69.64aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
43.9Jaxon Wallace71.14aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
44.9Andrew Fairbanks71.44aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
45.9Juan Rios72.74aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
46.9Jacob Hermant76.14aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
47.9Brandon Knott78.34aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
48.11Bryson Lexow80.14aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
 
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.9Austin Boster51.40Mar 18Medford Rotary Relays
2.12Victor Mitchell51.50Mar 18Medford Rotary Relays
3.11Ty Boster53.10Mar 18Medford Rotary Relays
4.9*Keegan Losinski53.90Mar 22South Medford @ North Med..
5.11Luke Ramirez55.50Mar 18Medford Rotary Relays
 
800 Meters
1.11*Luke Ramirez2:05.57aMar 22South Medford @ North Med..
2.9*Truett Bostwick2:13.99aMar 22South Medford @ North Med..
3.10*Johan Jordaan2:17.37aMar 22South Medford @ North Med..
 
1500 Meters
1.11*Luke Ramirez4:14.05aMar 22South Medford @ North Med..
2.10*Reed Hungerford4:21.44aMar 22South Medford @ North Med..
3.9*Joby Evanow4:23.59aMar 22South Medford @ North Med..
4.11*Ty Boster4:24.40aMar 22South Medford @ North Med..
5.9Truett Bostwick4:32.48aMar 18Medford Rotary Relays
6.12*Joel Centeno4:37.25aMar 22South Medford @ North Med..
7.10*Caden Munroe4:42.72aMar 22South Medford @ North Med..
8.11*Coi Holloway4:55.22aMar 22South Medford @ North Med..
9.9*Aaron Ballew5:01.18aMar 22South Medford @ North Med..
10.9*Marcos Pina5:05.69aMar 22South Medford @ North Med..
11.9*Jaxon Wallace5:15.38aMar 22South Medford @ North Med..
12.9*Alai Manzano5:37.53aMar 22South Medford @ North Med..
13.11*Jacob Ilten5:47.28aMar 22South Medford @ North Med..
14.11*Noah Corcoran6:00.45aMar 22South Medford @ North Med..
15.9*Juan Rios6:16.80aMar 22South Medford @ North Med..
 
3000 Meters
1.9*Truett Bostwick9:58.29aMar 22South Medford @ North Med..
2.10*Johan Jordaan10:16.99aMar 22South Medford @ North Med..
3.9*Kamerin Calhoun10:26.21aMar 22South Medford @ North Med..
4.9*Ethan Foster10:46.09aMar 22South Medford @ North Med..
5.9*Andrew Davis11:02.53aMar 22South Medford @ North Med..
6.10*Love Lynx11:07.77aMar 22South Medford @ North Med..
7.9*Aaron Ballew11:09.99aMar 22South Medford @ North Med..
8.9*Bryce Kondziela11:13.41aMar 22South Medford @ North Med..
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12*Mauka Manuwai16.64cMar 22South Medford @ North Med..
2.11*Anthony Figueroa17.24cMar 22South Medford @ North Med..
3.12*Tim Ingledew18.24cMar 22South Medford @ North Med..
10*Jared Buckman18.24cMar 22South Medford @ North Med..
9*James Duane18.24cMar 22South Medford @ North Med..
6.11*Blaine Johnson19.04cMar 22South Medford @ North Med..
7.9*Trevor Foster19.74cMar 22South Medford @ North Med..
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Blaine Johnson43.61aMar 18Medford Rotary Relays
12*Mauka Manuwai43.61aMar 22South Medford @ North Med..
3.10Jared Buckman45.19aMar 18Medford Rotary Relays
4.12*Tim Ingledew46.10aMar 22South Medford @ North Med..
5.9*Spencer Fowler47.87aMar 22South Medford @ North Med..
6.9*Trevor Foster48.66aMar 22South Medford @ North Med..
7.11Anthony Figueroa50.15aMar 18Medford Rotary Relays
 
4x100 Relay
1.Austin Boster
Dylan Wilson
Malik Polk
Riley Martin
44.82aMar 18Medford Rotary Relays
2.*Kaleb Franklin
Victor Mitchell
Austin Boster
Malik Polk
45.00aMar 22South Medford @ North Med..
3.*Dylan Wilson
Daniel Johnson
Nathaniel Doyle
Adam Nanez
46.44aMar 22South Medford @ North Med..
4.*Spencer Fowler
Matthew Phillips
Cj Wisely
Alex Greeny
52.34aMar 22South Medford @ North Med..
 
4x200 Relay
1.Victor Mitchell
Riley Martin
Malik Polk
Dylan Wilson
1:36.67aMar 18Medford Rotary Relays
 
4x400 Relay
1.Austin Boster
Ty Boster
Victor Mitchell
Luke Ramirez
3:31.61aMar 18Medford Rotary Relays
2.*Austin Boster
Ty Boster
Keegan Losinski
Victor Mitchell
3:36.37aMar 22South Medford @ North Med..
3.*Cj Wisely
Jacob McClure
Daniel Johnson
Arturo Veloz
3:54.42aMar 22South Medford @ North Med..
4.*Caden Munroe
Coi Holloway
Jaxon Wallace
Alai Manzano
4:05.36aMar 22South Medford @ North Med..
 
4x800 Relay
1.Ty Boster
Austin Boster
Reed Hungerford
Luke Ramirez
8:24.81aMar 18Medford Rotary Relays
2.Joby Evanow
Johan Jordaan
Caden Munroe
Justin Tiger
9:14.18aMar 18Medford Rotary Relays
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Joel Centeno
Caden Munroe
Joby Evanow
Truett Bostwick
11:51.33aMar 18Medford Rotary Relays
 
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.Jared Buckman
Anthony Figueroa
Blaine Johnson
Sam Cutting
51.85aMar 18Medford Rotary Relays
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Trent Snyder45' 11.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
2.12Sam Cutting45' 4.00Mar 18Medford Rotary Relays
3.10*Cole Boster38' 6.00Mar 22South Medford @ North Med..
4.11Bryson Lexow37' 11.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
5.12*Michael Collins-Moore37' 1.00Mar 22South Medford @ North Med..
6.12*Marvin Aguon35' 10.00Mar 22South Medford @ North Med..
7.10*Sam Willis34' 2.00Mar 22South Medford @ North Med..
12Riley Martin34' 2.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
9.11Martin Laupola32' 2.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
10.12Mauka Manuwai31' 6.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
11.9Keegan Losinski31' 3.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
12.11*Dylan Davis30' 7.00Mar 22South Medford @ North Med..
13.10Alexandro Villa30' 4.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
14.10*James Hubbert29' 7.00Mar 22South Medford @ North Med..
15.9*Brandon Knott29' 3.00Mar 22South Medford @ North Med..
16.9*Jacob Hermant28' 6.00Mar 22South Medford @ North Med..
17.12Victor Mitchell27' 10.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
12Ethan McPherson27' 10.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
19.11Jesus Estrada27' 9.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
20.12Dylan Wilson27' 0.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
21.11Malik Polk26' 7.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
11Luke Ramirez26' 7.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
23.9Austin Boster26' 4.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
24.10Cormac Webb26' 0.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
10Johan Jordaan26' 0.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
26.12Justin Tiger25' 8.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
27.11Nick Houston25' 2.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
9Kamerin Calhoun25' 2.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
29.10Tristin Kohler25' 1.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
30.11Arturo Veloz24' 8.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
31.9Spencer Fowler24' 7.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
11Peyton Shipley24' 7.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
33.10Matthew Phillips24' 1.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
34.9Mitchell Walker23' 10.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
35.9Trevor Foster23' 8.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
36.10Jared Buckman23' 4.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
37.10*Gabe Buckingham23' 2.00Mar 22South Medford @ North Med..
38.9James Duane22' 5.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
39.12Alex Greeny22' 1.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
40.11Coi Holloway21' 10.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
41.11Jacob Ilten21' 9.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
9Marcos Pina21' 9.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
43.10Nathaniel Doyle21' 2.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
44.10Brinson Scott21' 0.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
45.9Andrew Fairbanks20' 6.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
46.10Daniel Johnson20' 3.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
47.9Jacob McClure20' 1.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
48.10Landon Main20' 0.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
11Hayden Tanzi20' 0.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
12Joel Centeno20' 0.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
10Josue Centeno20' 0.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
11Anthony Figueroa20' 0.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
11Travis Fugate20' 0.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
11Blaine Johnson20' 0.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
11Kaleb Franklin20' 0.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
10Caden Munroe20' 0.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
11Ethan Lamb20' 0.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
58.10Love Lynx19' 11.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
59.9Aaron Ballew19' 6.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
60.10Cj Wisely19' 5.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
61.9Quincey Smith18' 10.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
62.9Jaxon Wallace18' 3.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
63.9Diego Becerra17' 11.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
64.9Juan Rios17' 10.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
9Peyton Shepard17' 10.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
66.9Andrew Davis17' 2.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
67.9Ethan Foster16' 1.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
10Reed Hungerford16' 1.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
69.11Noah Corcoran15' 1.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
70.9Bryce Kondziela14' 2.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12*Sam Cutting130' 4.00Mar 22South Medford @ North Med..
2.10*Cole Boster117' 3.00Mar 22South Medford @ North Med..
3.9*Keegan Losinski116' 0.00Mar 22South Medford @ North Med..
4.11*Bryson Lexow101' 3.00Mar 22South Medford @ North Med..
5.11*Martin Laupola89' 9.00Mar 22South Medford @ North Med..
6.11*Nick Houston88' 4.00Mar 22South Medford @ North Med..
7.11*Hayden Tanzi87' 10.00Mar 22South Medford @ North Med..
8.12*Michael Collins-Moore84' 1.00Mar 22South Medford @ North Med..
9.11*Dylan Davis83' 3.00Mar 22South Medford @ North Med..
10.12*Marvin Aguon81' 7.00Mar 22South Medford @ North Med..
11.9*Jacob Hermant77' 6.00Mar 22South Medford @ North Med..
12.10*Sam Willis73' 9.00Mar 22South Medford @ North Med..
13.10*James Hubbert69' 6.00Mar 22South Medford @ North Med..
14.10*Tristin Kohler68' 6.00Mar 22South Medford @ North Med..
15.9*Quincey Smith66' 7.00Mar 22South Medford @ North Med..
16.10*Gabe Buckingham57' 5.00Mar 22South Medford @ North Med..
 
Javelin - 800g
1.12*Mauka Manuwai134' 1.00Mar 22South Medford @ North Med..
2.11*Trent Snyder132' 3.00Mar 22South Medford @ North Med..
3.11*Hayden Tanzi125' 10.00Mar 22South Medford @ North Med..
4.11*Nick Houston118' 9.00Mar 22South Medford @ North Med..
5.11*Martin Laupola115' 7.00Mar 22South Medford @ North Med..
6.9*Brandon Knott112' 0.00Mar 22South Medford @ North Med..
7.10*Sam Willis110' 8.00Mar 22South Medford @ North Med..
8.10*Tristin Kohler103' 5.00Mar 22South Medford @ North Med..
9.9Keegan Losinski101' 6.00Mar 18Medford Rotary Relays
 
High Jump
1.11Peyton Shipley5' 8.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
11Micah DeBoer5' 8.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
3.11Arturo Veloz5' 6.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
12Riley Martin5' 6.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
5.9Peyton Shepard5' 2.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
6.10*Cormac Webb5' 0.00Mar 22South Medford @ North Med..
12Dylan Wilson5' 0.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
12Ethan McPherson5' 0.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
11Trent Snyder5' 0.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
10.11Ethan Lamb4' 10.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
12Joel Centeno4' 10.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
10Sam Willis4' 10.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
9Keegan Losinski4' 10.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
9Austin Boster4' 10.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
9James Duane4' 10.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
10Alexandro Villa4' 10.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
10Jared Buckman4' 10.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
18.11Jesus Estrada4' 8.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
9Kamerin Calhoun4' 8.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
9Trevor Foster4' 8.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
12Justin Tiger4' 8.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
10Johan Jordaan4' 8.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
23.10Cj Wisely4' 6.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
10Cole Boster4' 6.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
9Jacob McClure4' 6.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
26.9Quincey Smith4' 4.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
10Nathaniel Doyle4' 4.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
11Martin Laupola4' 4.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
9Spencer Fowler4' 4.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
11Nick Houston4' 4.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
31.10Caden Munroe4' 2.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
10Tristin Kohler4' 2.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
12Marvin Aguon4' 2.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
9Andrew Fairbanks4' 2.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
9Juan Rios4' 2.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
36.9Andrew Davis4' 0.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
9Bryce Kondziela4' 0.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
9Brandon Knott4' 0.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
10Reed Hungerford4' 0.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
10Daniel Johnson4' 0.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
11Luke Ramirez4' 0.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
12Sam Cutting4' 0.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
12Mauka Manuwai4' 0.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
44.10Landon Main3' 10.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
9Aaron Ballew3' 10.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
9Diego Becerra3' 10.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
9Jaxon Wallace3' 10.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
48.10Love Lynx3' 8.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
9Ethan Foster3' 8.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
9Alai Manzano3' 8.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
9Jacob Hermant3' 8.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
9Marcos Pina3' 8.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
53.12Michael Collins-Moore3' 6.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
12Alex Greeny3' 6.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
10James Hubbert3' 6.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
10Gabe Buckingham3' 6.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
11Jacob Ilten3' 6.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
11Coi Holloway3' 6.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
11Bryson Lexow3' 6.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
11Noah Corcoran3' 6.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
11Travis Fugate3' 6.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
10Josue Centeno3' 6.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
 
Pole Vault
1.11*Micah DeBoer10' 0.00Mar 22South Medford @ North Med..
2.10Brinson Scott9' 6.00Mar 18Medford Rotary Relays
 
Long Jump
1.11*Kaleb Franklin20' 2.25Mar 22South Medford @ North Med..
2.11Malik Polk19' 8.50Mar 18Medford Rotary Relays
3.9*Mitchell Walker16' 9.75Mar 22South Medford @ North Med..
4.10*Sam Willis16' 8.50Mar 22South Medford @ North Med..
5.11*Arturo Veloz16' 6.00Mar 22South Medford @ North Med..
6.10*Matthew Phillips16' 1.50Mar 22South Medford @ North Med..
7.10*Cormac Webb14' 5.50Mar 22South Medford @ North Med..
 
Triple Jump
1.9*Keegan Losinski39' 3.50Mar 22South Medford @ North Med..
2.11*Arturo Veloz35' 5.00Mar 22South Medford @ North Med..
3.11*Micah DeBoer34' 11.00Mar 22South Medford @ North Med..
4.9*Mitchell Walker33' 2.25Mar 22South Medford @ North Med..
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.12*Aubrie Johnson13.32aMar 22South Medford @ North Med..
2.11*Jayda Willis13.82aMar 22South Medford @ North Med..
3.10*Hannah Wilkinson14.07aMar 22South Medford @ North Med..
4.10Skylar Farmer14.34aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
5.12Megan DeMaria14.54aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
6.10Ella Purdy14.74aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
7.9Jasmine Sweitzer14.98aMar 18Medford Rotary Relays
8.10Phoebe Larson15.04aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
9.10Halle Gebhart15.24aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
10.12Emily Kinzig15.44aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
11Allison Meza15.44aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
12.12Meghan Russell15.54aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
10Ella Bloom15.54aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
14.12Lydia Scott15.64aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
9Mataya Trumbly15.64aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
16.12Willow Smith15.74aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
17.9McKenna Prince15.94aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
18.10Lainey Smyth16.04aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
19.9*Kit Lance16.05aMar 22South Medford @ North Med..
20.10Deanndria Shields16.14aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
21.9Lucero Nunez16.24aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
10Vanessa Ruiz16.24aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
23.9Gracie Reichenbach16.34aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
10Bailey Courson16.34aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
25.9Gabi Wisnovsky17.14aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
26.10Abby Burton17.34aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
27.12Paige Rosenberg17.64aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
28.9Sydney Greenfield17.74aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
29.10Kayla Cox20.34aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
 
200 Meters
1.12*Aubrie Johnson28.62aMar 22South Medford @ North Med..
2.12*Megan DeMaria29.20aMar 22South Medford @ North Med..
3.10*Hannah Wilkinson29.93aMar 22South Medford @ North Med..
4.11*Jayda Willis30.05aMar 22South Medford @ North Med..
5.9*Jasmine Sweitzer31.61aMar 22South Medford @ North Med..
 
400 Meters
1.12*Megan DeMaria67.61aMar 22South Medford @ North Med..
2.10*Ella Purdy68.44aMar 22South Medford @ North Med..
3.12Aubrie Johnson69.14aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
4.10Skylar Farmer70.04aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
5.12Lydia Scott70.54aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
6.10Deanndria Shields73.04aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
7.9Mataya Trumbly73.34aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
8.9Jasmine Sweitzer73.44aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
9.9Gabi Wisnovsky74.24aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
10.12Willow Smith74.54aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
11.12Emily Kinzig75.14aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
12.10Hannah Wilkinson75.64aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
13.12*Meghan Russell75.66aMar 22South Medford @ North Med..
14.10Vanessa Ruiz78.54aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
15.11Jayda Willis79.04aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
16.9Gracie Reichenbach79.34aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
17.9Kit Lance80.64aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
18.10Ella Bloom81.04aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
19.10Phoebe Larson82.84aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
20.9McKenna Prince83.64aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
21.10Bailey Courson83.74aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
22.10Lainey Smyth84.14aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
23.9Mikayla Smith86.74aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
24.10Abby Burton88.14aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
25.9Gillian McPheeters88.54aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
 
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.12Megan DeMaria65.00Mar 18Medford Rotary Relays
2.10Ella Purdy68.20Mar 18Medford Rotary Relays
3.10Hannah Wilkinson71.40Mar 18Medford Rotary Relays
4.12Meghan Russell72.00Mar 18Medford Rotary Relays
 
800 Meters
1.10*Deanndria Shields2:39.39aMar 22South Medford @ North Med..
2.12*Emily Kinzig2:39.85aMar 22South Medford @ North Med..
3.12*Willow Smith2:48.18aMar 22South Medford @ North Med..
 
1500 Meters
1.12*Lydia Scott5:07.21aMar 22South Medford @ North Med..
2.9*Gabi Wisnovsky5:16.63aMar 22South Medford @ North Med..
3.11*Jazmin Duncan5:18.03aMar 22South Medford @ North Med..
4.9*Mataya Trumbly5:30.19aMar 22South Medford @ North Med..
5.9*Mikayla Smith6:41.01aMar 22South Medford @ North Med..
 
3000 Meters
1.9*Gabi Wisnovsky12:07.88aMar 22South Medford @ North Med..
2.12*Willow Smith12:35.13aMar 22South Medford @ North Med..
3.10*Abby Burton12:49.22aMar 22South Medford @ North Med..
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.10*Skylar Farmer17.81aMar 22South Medford @ North Med..
2.10*Phoebe Larson18.24aMar 22South Medford @ North Med..
3.10*Ella Bloom18.99aMar 22South Medford @ North Med..
4.9*McKenna Prince20.55aMar 22South Medford @ North Med..
5.Skylar Farmer
Ella Bloom
Phoebe Larson
Aubrie Johnson
57.25aMar 18Medford Rotary Relays
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.10*Skylar Farmer52.15aMar 22South Medford @ North Med..
2.10Phoebe Larson55.42aMar 18Medford Rotary Relays
3.10Ella Bloom59.40aMar 18Medford Rotary Relays
4.9*McKenna Prince61.02aMar 22South Medford @ North Med..
 
4x100 Relay
1.*Ella Purdy
Vanessa Ruiz
Meghan Russell
Jayda Willis
54.10aMar 22South Medford @ North Med..
2.Megan DeMaria
Aubrie Johnson
Jasmine Sweitzer
Hannah Wilkinson
54.37aMar 18Medford Rotary Relays
3.*Aubrie Johnson
Megan DeMaria
Hannah Wilkinson
Jasmine Sweitzer
54.84aMar 22South Medford @ North Med..
 
4x200 Relay
1.Megan DeMaria
Aubrie Johnson
Jasmine Sweitzer
Hannah Wilkinson
1:57.79aMar 18Medford Rotary Relays
 
4x400 Relay
1.Megan DeMaria
Aubrie Johnson
Ella Purdy
Hannah Wilkinson
4:38.65aMar 18Medford Rotary Relays
2.*Aubrie Johnson
Ella Purdy
Lydia Scott
Megan DeMaria
4:42.60aMar 22South Medford @ North Med..
3.*Meghan Russell
Jasmine Sweitzer
Mataya Trumbly
Deanndria Shields
4:57.20aMar 22South Medford @ North Med..
 
4x800 Relay
1.Lydia Scott
Deanndria Shields
Willow Smith
Gabi Wisnovsky
10:38.20aMar 18Medford Rotary Relays
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Jazmin Duncan
Emily Kinzig
Ella Purdy
Willow Smith
14:39.23aMar 18Medford Rotary Relays
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.11*Allison Meza26' 7.00Mar 22South Medford @ North Med..
2.12*Paige Rosenberg23' 5.00Mar 22South Medford @ North Med..
3.10*Kayla Cox22' 2.00Mar 22South Medford @ North Med..
4.12Aubrie Johnson21' 8.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
5.9Gillian McPheeters21' 7.50Mar 18Medford Rotary Relays
6.12Megan DeMaria21' 0.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
7.12Willow Smith19' 0.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
8.9McKenna Prince18' 3.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
9.10Abby Burton18' 2.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
10.10Ella Bloom18' 0.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
12Emily Kinzig18' 0.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
12.9Jasmine Sweitzer17' 7.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
13.10Vanessa Ruiz17' 6.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
14.9*Sydney Greenfield16' 11.00Mar 22South Medford @ North Med..
12Meghan Russell16' 11.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
16.10Halle Gebhart16' 6.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
12Lydia Scott16' 6.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
18.9Mikayla Smith16' 5.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
19.10Ella Purdy16' 4.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
20.9Kit Lance16' 2.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
21.10Hannah Wilkinson15' 5.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
22.10Phoebe Larson15' 4.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
23.10Lainey Smyth15' 2.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
24.10Skylar Farmer14' 9.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
25.11Jayda Willis14' 7.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
26.10Bailey Courson14' 0.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
27.10Deanndria Shields13' 7.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
28.9Mataya Trumbly13' 0.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
 
Discus - 1kg
1.12Paige Rosenberg79' 8.00Mar 18Medford Rotary Relays
2.10Kayla Cox73' 7.00Mar 18Medford Rotary Relays
3.9*Sydney Greenfield50' 9.00Mar 22South Medford @ North Med..
4.9*Gillian McPheeters50' 2.00Mar 22South Medford @ North Med..
 
Javelin - 600g
1.11*Allison Meza74' 5.00Mar 22South Medford @ North Med..
 
High Jump
1.10Skylar Farmer4' 8.00Mar 18Medford Rotary Relays
2.9Mataya Trumbly4' 6.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
11Allison Meza4' 6.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
4.12Megan DeMaria4' 4.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
5.10*Vanessa Ruiz4' 2.00Mar 22South Medford @ North Med..
6.10Lainey Smyth4' 0.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
10Halle Gebhart4' 0.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
12Aubrie Johnson4' 0.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
9.12Willow Smith3' 10.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
10Ella Bloom3' 10.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
12Meghan Russell3' 10.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
9Kit Lance3' 10.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
9Gillian McPheeters3' 10.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
14.9Gracie Reichenbach3' 8.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
9Gabi Wisnovsky3' 8.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
10Ella Purdy3' 8.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
10Hannah Wilkinson3' 8.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
12Emily Kinzig3' 8.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
19.9Jasmine Sweitzer3' 4.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
20.10Bailey Courson3' 2.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
9McKenna Prince3' 2.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
10Abby Burton3' 2.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
10Phoebe Larson3' 2.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
12Paige Rosenberg3' 2.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
25.10Deanndria Shields3' 0.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
10Kayla Cox3' 0.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
12Lydia Scott3' 0.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
9Sydney Greenfield3' 0.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
 
Long Jump
1.10*Skylar Farmer13' 0.25Mar 22South Medford @ North Med..
2.10*Ella Bloom12' 5.50Mar 22South Medford @ North Med..
3.9*Gracie Reichenbach11' 11.00Mar 22South Medford @ North Med..
4.10*Halle Gebhart11' 7.25Mar 22South Medford @ North Med..
5.12Meghan Russell11' 4.00Mar 18Medford Rotary Relays
6.10*Lainey Smyth11' 1.75Mar 22South Medford @ North Med..
7.10*Vanessa Ruiz10' 6.50Mar 22South Medford @ North Med..
8.10*Phoebe Larson10' 1.00Mar 22South Medford @ North Med..
9.10*Bailey Courson8' 11.50Mar 22South Medford @ North Med..
 
Triple Jump
1.10*Ella Bloom28' 5.75Mar 22South Medford @ North Med..
2.9*Gracie Reichenbach26' 3.25Mar 22South Medford @ North Med..
3.10Lainey Smyth26' 3.00Mar 18Medford Rotary Relays
4.10*Vanessa Ruiz26' 0.50Mar 22South Medford @ North Med..
5.10Phoebe Larson25' 7.75Mar 18Medford Rotary Relays
6.10*Halle Gebhart24' 3.75Mar 22South Medford @ North Med..
 

* = Recent improvement