Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Malik Polk11.39aApr 15Crater Classic
2.11Chase Cota11.45aApr 12South Medford @ Roseburg
3.9Austin Boster11.52aApr 12South Medford @ Roseburg
4.12Victor Mitchell11.54aApr 12South Medford @ Roseburg
11Kaleb Franklin11.54aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
6.12Dylan Wilson11.60aApr 12South Medford @ Roseburg
7.12Riley Martin11.61aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
8.11Peyton Shipley11.64aApr 12South Medford @ Roseburg
9.10Nathaniel Doyle11.94aApr 12South Medford @ Roseburg
10.12Ethan McPherson12.13aApr 26Grants Pass @ South Medford
11.9Keegan Losinski12.23aMar 18Medford Rotary Relays
12.12Alex Greeny12.27aMar 22South Medford @ North Medford
13.11Blaine Johnson12.34aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
14.10Daniel Johnson12.48aMay 5Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
15.11Trent Snyder12.49aApr 5South Eugene @ South Medford
16.11Ethan Lamb12.52aApr 26Grants Pass @ South Medford
17.10Adam Nanez12.57aApr 26Grants Pass @ South Medford
18.9Jacob McClure12.61aApr 26Grants Pass @ South Medford
19.11Arturo Veloz12.63aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
20.9Mitchell Walker12.94cApr 5South Eugene @ South Medford
21.12Mauka Manuwai13.04aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
11Luke Ramirez13.04aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
9Spencer Fowler13.04aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
24.10Cole Boster13.05aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
25.11Martin Laupola13.20aMar 22South Medford @ North Medford
26.10Reed Hungerford13.34aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
27.10Johan Jordaan13.44aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
28.10Matthew Phillips13.45aApr 26Grants Pass @ South Medford
29.10Tristin Kohler13.54aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
30.10Brinson Scott13.58aMar 22South Medford @ North Medford
31.10Sam Willis13.62aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
32.10Cj Wisely13.63aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
33.10Caden Munroe13.64aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
11Anthony Figueroa13.64aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
12Justin Tiger13.64aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
10Love Lynx13.64aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
37.9Trevor Foster13.67aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
38.10Alexandro Villa13.72aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
39.9Peyton Shepard13.73aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
40.9Marcos Pina13.84aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
41.10Cormac Webb13.94aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
42.11Hayden Tanzi14.03aMar 22South Medford @ North Medford
43.9James Duane14.04aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
11Micah DeBoer14.04aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
45.10Jared Buckman14.14aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
46.12Sam Cutting14.24aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
47.9Ethan Foster14.34aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
48.9Aaron Ballew14.44aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
11Nick Houston14.44aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
50.9Quincey Smith14.54aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
51.9Juan Rios14.64aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
52.9Jacob Hermant14.94aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
9Jaxon Wallace14.94aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
54.9Diego Becerra15.04aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
9Andrew Davis15.04aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
11Jacob Ilten15.04aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
57.10Landon Main15.14aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
58.10James Hubbert15.24aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
59.11Travis Fugate15.34aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
60.9Alai Manzano15.44aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
61.9Bryce Kondziela15.54aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
12Marvin Aguon15.54aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
63.11Bryson Lexow15.64aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
64.10Josue Centeno15.74aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
65.12Michael Collins-Moore15.94aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
66.9Brandon Knott16.24aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
67.12Joel Centeno18.94aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
 
200 Meters
1.9Austin Boster23.25aApr 2968th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Meet
2.12Victor Mitchell23.32aApr 2968th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Meet
3.11Chase Cota23.42aMay 136A-6 SWC District Championships
4.11Malik Polk23.85aMar 22South Medford @ North Medford
5.11Kaleb Franklin24.08aApr 12South Medford @ Roseburg
6.12Dylan Wilson24.13aMay 116A-6 SWC District Championships
7.12Riley Martin24.14aApr 26Grants Pass @ South Medford
8.11Peyton Shipley24.54aApr 26Grants Pass @ South Medford
9.11Ty Boster24.56aApr 26Grants Pass @ South Medford
10.12Ethan McPherson25.22aApr 26Grants Pass @ South Medford
11.10Nathaniel Doyle25.24aApr 26Grants Pass @ South Medford
12.10Cj Wisely25.31aMay 5Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
13.10Daniel Johnson25.32aApr 26Grants Pass @ South Medford
14.10Adam Nanez25.44cApr 21Bob Newland Frosh/Soph
15.9Jacob McClure25.92aApr 26Grants Pass @ South Medford
16.11Ethan Lamb26.20aApr 26Grants Pass @ South Medford
17.12Alex Greeny26.41aApr 26Grants Pass @ South Medford
18.10Matthew Phillips27.67aMay 5Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
 
400 Meters
1.12Victor Mitchell50.49aMay 136A-6 SWC District Championships
9Austin Boster50.49aMay 136A-6 SWC District Championships
3.11Ty Boster53.47aApr 19South Medford @ Willamette
4.11Luke Ramirez54.84aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
5.9Keegan Losinski55.64aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
6.10Cj Wisely55.78aMay 5Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
7.12Ethan McPherson56.11aMay 5Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
8.11Arturo Veloz56.14aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
9.11Malik Polk56.64aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
10.11Peyton Shipley57.64aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
11.12Alex Greeny58.08aMay 5Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
12.12Riley Martin58.34aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
13.10Alexandro Villa58.62aApr 26Grants Pass @ South Medford
14.9Peyton Shepard59.40aMar 22South Medford @ North Medford
15.10Caden Munroe59.94aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
16.12Dylan Wilson60.54aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
17.9Jacob McClure60.96aMar 22South Medford @ North Medford
18.9Spencer Fowler61.74aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
19.12Justin Tiger61.77aApr 19South Medford @ Willamette
20.10Daniel Johnson61.84aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
21.9Trevor Foster62.14aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
22.9Aaron Ballew63.04aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
23.10Brinson Scott63.44aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
24.11Martin Laupola63.54aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
25.10Cole Boster63.94aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
26.10Nathaniel Doyle64.04aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
9James Duane64.04aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
28.9Marcos Pina64.33aMar 22South Medford @ North Medford
29.9Mitchell Walker64.64aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
30.10Matthew Phillips65.52aMar 22South Medford @ North Medford
31.9Ethan Foster66.74aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
32.9Andrew Davis66.94aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
33.9Diego Becerra67.14aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
34.10Tristin Kohler67.64aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
35.10Love Lynx68.74aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
36.11Jacob Ilten69.14aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
37.12Sam Cutting69.24aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
38.10Sam Willis69.34aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
39.9Quincey Smith69.64aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
9Bryce Kondziela69.64aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
41.9Jaxon Wallace71.14aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
42.9Juan Rios72.74aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
43.9Jacob Hermant76.14aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
44.9Brandon Knott78.34aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
45.11Bryson Lexow80.14aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
 
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.9Austin Boster51.20Apr 15Crater Classic
2.12Victor Mitchell51.50Mar 18Medford Rotary Relays
3.11Ty Boster51.80Apr 2968th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Meet
4.10Reed Hungerford52.80Apr 21Bob Newland Frosh/Soph
5.9Keegan Losinski52.90Apr 21Bob Newland Frosh/Soph
6.11Chase Cota53.80Apr 19South Medford @ Willamette
7.10Adam Nanez55.50Apr 21Bob Newland Frosh/Soph
11Luke Ramirez55.50Mar 18Medford Rotary Relays
9.11Kaleb Franklin56.30Apr 19South Medford @ Willamette
10.12Dylan Wilson56.70Apr 19South Medford @ Willamette
11.12Justin Tiger58.60Apr 5South Eugene @ South Medford
12.9Marcos Pina59.50Apr 5South Eugene @ South Medford
13.10Johan Jordaan61.10Apr 5South Eugene @ South Medford
14.9Ethan Foster61.70Apr 5South Eugene @ South Medford
 
800 Meters
1.11Luke Ramirez1:58.00Apr 26Grants Pass @ South Medford
2.11Ty Boster1:58.11aMay 136A-6 SWC District Championships
3.10Reed Hungerford2:01.58aMay 136A-6 SWC District Championships
4.9Joby Evanow2:05.71aApr 5South Eugene @ South Medford
5.10Caden Munroe2:07.53aApr 21Bob Newland Frosh/Soph
6.10Alexandro Villa2:10.78aApr 19South Medford @ Willamette
7.9Marcos Pina2:12.47aApr 19South Medford @ Willamette
8.9Truett Bostwick2:12.61aApr 19South Medford @ Willamette
9.10Johan Jordaan2:17.37aMar 22South Medford @ North Medford
10.12Justin Tiger2:18.51aApr 12South Medford @ Roseburg
11.10Brinson Scott2:20.00Apr 26Grants Pass @ South Medford
12.9Sam Marshall2:26.44aApr 19South Medford @ Willamette
13.10Love Lynx2:37.98aApr 5South Eugene @ South Medford
14.9Bryce Kondziela2:39.08aApr 5South Eugene @ South Medford
 
1500 Meters
1.11Luke Ramirez4:03.27aMay 19OSAA 6A State Championships
2.10Reed Hungerford4:14.27aApr 2968th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Meet
3.9Joby Evanow4:16.47aApr 2968th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Meet
4.11Ty Boster4:23.60Apr 15Crater Classic
5.9Truett Bostwick4:29.30Apr 15Crater Classic
6.12Joel Centeno4:34.30aApr 2968th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Meet
7.10Caden Munroe4:37.62aApr 2968th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Meet
8.9Peyton Shepard4:40.90Apr 5South Eugene @ South Medford
9.9Aaron Ballew4:42.95aMay 5Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
10.9Andrew Davis4:44.50aApr 22Medford Distance Carnival
11.9Ethan Foster4:46.20Apr 26Grants Pass @ South Medford
12.10Johan Jordaan4:48.57aApr 19South Medford @ Willamette
13.9Marcos Pina4:56.70aApr 19South Medford @ Willamette
14.9Sam Marshall5:00.67aMay 5Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
15.12Justin Tiger5:03.30aMay 5Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
16.10Brinson Scott5:05.70Apr 5South Eugene @ South Medford
17.9Jaxon Wallace5:09.05aMay 5Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
18.9Diego Becerra5:15.56aMay 5Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
19.10Love Lynx5:15.80Apr 5South Eugene @ South Medford
20.9Bryce Kondziela5:16.60Apr 5South Eugene @ South Medford
21.9Alai Manzano5:24.01aApr 12South Medford @ Roseburg
22.11Jacob Ilten5:47.28aMar 22South Medford @ North Medford
23.9Juan Rios6:09.50Apr 26Grants Pass @ South Medford
 
1 Mile
1.10Reed Hungerford4:39.45aApr 21Bob Newland Frosh/Soph
2.9Joby Evanow4:41.75aApr 21Bob Newland Frosh/Soph
 
3000 Meters
1.11Luke Ramirez9:01.80Apr 8Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational
2.9Truett Bostwick9:14.50Apr 15Crater Classic
3.9Joby Evanow9:45.10Apr 15Crater Classic
4.10Johan Jordaan9:46.80Apr 15Crater Classic
5.12Joel Centeno9:48.86aMay 116A-6 SWC District Championships
6.11Ty Boster9:56.40Apr 5South Eugene @ South Medford
7.9Ethan Foster10:16.78aMay 5Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
8.10Caden Munroe10:25.20aApr 12South Medford @ Roseburg
9.9Andrew Davis10:50.73aApr 19South Medford @ Willamette
10.10Love Lynx11:07.77aMar 22South Medford @ North Medford
11.9Aaron Ballew11:09.99aMar 22South Medford @ North Medford
12.9Bryce Kondziela11:10.12aApr 12South Medford @ Roseburg
13.9Sam Marshall11:18.47aApr 22Medford Distance Carnival
14.9Jaxon Wallace11:34.19aApr 22Medford Distance Carnival
15.9Diego Becerra11:54.62aMay 5Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
16.11Jacob Ilten12:11.30aApr 19South Medford @ Willamette
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Blaine Johnson15.20aMay 136A-6 SWC District Championships
2.12Mauka Manuwai15.99aApr 15Crater Classic
3.9James Duane16.90aApr 2968th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Meet
4.11Aidan Lohr17.09aMay 5Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
5.11Anthony Figueroa17.24cMar 22South Medford @ North Medford
6.12Tim Ingledew17.64aApr 26Grants Pass @ South Medford
7.10Jared Buckman18.24cMar 22South Medford @ North Medford
8.9Trevor Foster19.02aApr 26Grants Pass @ South Medford
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Mauka Manuwai41.95aMay 136A-6 SWC District Championships
2.11Blaine Johnson42.20aApr 5South Eugene @ South Medford
3.12Tim Ingledew43.84aApr 26Grants Pass @ South Medford
4.10Jared Buckman44.44cApr 21Bob Newland Frosh/Soph
5.11Anthony Figueroa46.39aApr 26Grants Pass @ South Medford
6.11Aidan Lohr46.63aMay 5Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
7.9Spencer Fowler47.87aMar 22South Medford @ North Medford
8.9Trevor Foster48.66aMar 22South Medford @ North Medford
 
4x100 Relay
1.Victor Mitchell
Chase Cota
Austin Boster
Malik Polk
43.98aMay 136A-6 SWC District Championships
2.Dylan Wilson
Chase Cota
Austin Boster
Victor Mitchell
44.40aApr 26Grants Pass @ South Medford
3.Chase Cota
Victor Mitchell
Austin Boster
Malik Polk
44.48aApr 5South Eugene @ South Medford
4.Kaleb Franklin
Victor Mitchell
Austin Boster
Malik Polk
44.65aApr 15Crater Classic
5.Kaleb Franklin
Chase Cota
Dylan Wilson
Victor Mitchell
44.82aApr 19South Medford @ Willamette
Austin Boster
Dylan Wilson
Malik Polk
Riley Martin
44.82aMar 18Medford Rotary Relays
7.Kaleb Franklin
Chase Cota
Austin Boster
Malik Polk
44.85aApr 12South Medford @ Roseburg
8.Relay Team 44.99aApr 8Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational
9.Chase Cota
Malik Polk
Kaleb Franklin
Victor Mitchell
45.08aApr 8Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational
10.Malik Polk
Chase Cota
Kaleb Franklin
Austin Boster
45.18aApr 2968th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Meet
11.Dylan Wilson
Peyton Shipley
Victor Mitchell
Nathaniel Doyle
45.71aApr 12South Medford @ Roseburg
12.Dylan Wilson
Daniel Johnson
Nathaniel Doyle
Adam Nanez
46.44aMar 22South Medford @ North Medford
13.Austin Boster
Cole Boster
Keegan Losinski
Adam Nanez
46.59aApr 21Bob Newland Frosh/Soph
14.Dylan Wilson
Nathaniel Doyle
Adam Nanez
Spencer Fowler
47.19aApr 5South Eugene @ South Medford
15.Austin Boster
Keegan Losinski
Nathaniel Doyle
Adam Nanez
47.22aApr 19South Medford @ Willamette
16.Daniel Johnson
Adam Nanez
Nathaniel Doyle
Ethan Lamb
48.45aMay 5Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
17.Nathaniel Doyle
Adam Nanez
Daniel Johnson
Cj Wisely
48.50aApr 26Grants Pass @ South Medford
18.Daniel Johnson
Alex Greeny
Cj Wisely
Adam Nanez
48.71aApr 12South Medford @ Roseburg
19.Spencer Fowler
Matthew Phillips
Cj Wisely
Alex Greeny
52.34aMar 22South Medford @ North Medford
 
4x200 Relay
1.Victor Mitchell
Riley Martin
Malik Polk
Dylan Wilson
1:36.67aMar 18Medford Rotary Relays
 
4x400 Relay
1.Keegan Losinski
Ty Boster
Austin Boster
Victor Mitchell
3:26.91aMay 19OSAA 6A State Championships
2.Victor Mitchell
Ty Boster
Keegan Losinski
Austin Boster
3:28.97aApr 2968th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Meet
3.Austin Boster
Ty Boster
Victor Mitchell
Luke Ramirez
3:31.61aMar 18Medford Rotary Relays
4.Austin Boster
Victor Mitchell
Keegan Losinski
Ty Boster
3:34.20Apr 8Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational
5.Austin Boster
Keegan Losinski
Reed Hungerford
Adam Nanez
3:34.25aApr 21Bob Newland Frosh/Soph
6.Austin Boster
Ty Boster
Keegan Losinski
Victor Mitchell
3:34.71aApr 12South Medford @ Roseburg
7.Austin Boster
Victor Mitchell
Reed Hungerford
Keegan Losinski
3:36.36aApr 5South Eugene @ South Medford
8.Austin Boster
Adam Nanez
Keegan Losinski
Reed Hungerford
3:36.85aApr 19South Medford @ Willamette
9.Reed Hungerford
Luke Ramirez
Keegan Losinski
Ty Boster
3:37.72aApr 26Grants Pass @ South Medford
10.Chase Cota
Dylan Wilson
Victor Mitchell
Ty Boster
3:38.62aApr 19South Medford @ Willamette
11.Luke Ramirez
Reed Hungerford
Truett Bostwick
Brinson Scott
3:49.16aApr 12South Medford @ Roseburg
12.Daniel Johnson
Cj Wisely
Adam Nanez
Alex Greeny
3:49.90aMay 5Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
13.Johan Jordaan
Marcos Pina
Ethan Foster
Justin Tiger
3:54.16aApr 5South Eugene @ South Medford
14.Cj Wisely
Jacob McClure
Daniel Johnson
Arturo Veloz
3:54.42aMar 22South Medford @ North Medford
15.Marcos Pina
Jaxon Wallace
Ethan Foster
Andrew Davis
3:55.45aApr 19South Medford @ Willamette
16.Truett Bostwick
Johan Jordaan
Andrew Davis
Caden Munroe
3:56.69aApr 26Grants Pass @ South Medford
17.Chase Cota
Dylan Wilson
Nathaniel Doyle
Alex Greeny
3:57.16aApr 12South Medford @ Roseburg
18.Cj Wisely
Daniel Johnson
Adam Nanez
Ethan Lamb
3:57.31aApr 12South Medford @ Roseburg
19.Dylan Wilson
Chase Cota
Alex Greeny
Jacob McClure
4:00.94aApr 5South Eugene @ South Medford
20.Caden Munroe
Coi Holloway
Jaxon Wallace
Alai Manzano
4:05.36aMar 22South Medford @ North Medford
21.Aaron Ballew
Marcos Pina
Andrew Davis
Justin Tiger
4:06.51aApr 12South Medford @ Roseburg
22.Brinson Scott
Aaron Ballew
Jaxon Wallace
Sam Marshall
4:08.74aApr 26Grants Pass @ South Medford
23.Sam Cutting
Martin Laupola
Trent Snyder
Hayden Tanzi
4:10.39aApr 26Grants Pass @ South Medford
24.Bryce Kondziela
Juan Rios
Brinson Scott
Josue Centeno
4:11.94aApr 19South Medford @ Willamette
25.Joby Evanow
Truett Bostwick
Alexandro Villa
Arturo Veloz
4:18.87aApr 19South Medford @ Willamette
26.Alex Greeny
Cj Wisely
Daniel Johnson
Ethan McPherson
4:18.92aApr 19South Medford @ Willamette
 
4x800 Relay
1.Ty Boster
Austin Boster
Reed Hungerford
Luke Ramirez
8:24.81aMar 18Medford Rotary Relays
2.Joby Evanow
Johan Jordaan
Caden Munroe
Justin Tiger
9:14.18aMar 18Medford Rotary Relays
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Joel Centeno
Caden Munroe
Joby Evanow
Truett Bostwick
11:51.33aMar 18Medford Rotary Relays
 
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.Jared Buckman
Anthony Figueroa
Blaine Johnson
Sam Cutting
51.85aMar 18Medford Rotary Relays
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Trent Snyder47' 5.00Apr 15Crater Classic
2.12Sam Cutting45' 11.00May 136A-6 SWC District Championships
3.10Sam Willis39' 11.50May 5Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
4.12Michael Collins-Moore39' 11.25Apr 26Grants Pass @ South Medford
5.11Bryson Lexow39' 5.00Apr 22Medford Distance Carnival
6.11Martin Laupola38' 9.75Apr 26Grants Pass @ South Medford
7.10Cole Boster38' 6.00Mar 22South Medford @ North Medford
8.12Marvin Aguon36' 5.50Apr 12South Medford @ Roseburg
9.12Mauka Manuwai35' 8.75Apr 26Grants Pass @ South Medford
10.12Riley Martin34' 2.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
11.9Jacob Hermant32' 8.75Apr 5South Eugene @ South Medford
12.12Ethan McPherson32' 2.00May 5Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
13.11Travis Fugate32' 0.00May 5Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
14.10Landon Main31' 8.00Apr 12South Medford @ Roseburg
15.9Keegan Losinski31' 3.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
16.9Brandon Knott30' 8.25Apr 26Grants Pass @ South Medford
17.10Max Johnson30' 7.50Apr 12South Medford @ Roseburg
18.10James Hubbert30' 7.25Apr 5South Eugene @ South Medford
19.11Dylan Davis30' 7.00Mar 22South Medford @ North Medford
20.10Alexandro Villa30' 4.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
21.12Victor Mitchell27' 10.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
22.9Andrew Davis27' 1.00Apr 19South Medford @ Willamette
23.12Dylan Wilson27' 0.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
24.11Luke Ramirez26' 7.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
11Malik Polk26' 7.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
26.9Austin Boster26' 4.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
27.10Cormac Webb26' 0.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
10Johan Jordaan26' 0.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
29.12Justin Tiger25' 8.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
30.11Nick Houston25' 2.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
31.10Tristin Kohler25' 1.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
32.11Arturo Veloz24' 8.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
33.11Peyton Shipley24' 7.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
9Spencer Fowler24' 7.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
35.10Matthew Phillips24' 1.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
36.9Mitchell Walker23' 10.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
37.9Trevor Foster23' 8.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
38.9Quincey Smith23' 7.00Apr 26Grants Pass @ South Medford
39.10Jared Buckman23' 4.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
40.9James Duane22' 5.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
41.12Alex Greeny22' 1.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
42.9Marcos Pina21' 9.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
11Jacob Ilten21' 9.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
44.10Nathaniel Doyle21' 2.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
45.10Brinson Scott21' 0.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
46.10Daniel Johnson20' 3.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
47.9Jacob McClure20' 1.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
48.11Kaleb Franklin20' 0.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
10Caden Munroe20' 0.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
12Joel Centeno20' 0.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
11Ethan Lamb20' 0.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
11Blaine Johnson20' 0.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
11Anthony Figueroa20' 0.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
10Josue Centeno20' 0.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
11Hayden Tanzi20' 0.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
56.10Love Lynx19' 11.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
57.9Aaron Ballew19' 6.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
58.10Cj Wisely19' 5.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
59.9Jaxon Wallace18' 3.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
60.9Diego Becerra17' 11.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
61.9Juan Rios17' 10.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
9Peyton Shepard17' 10.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
63.10Reed Hungerford16' 1.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
9Ethan Foster16' 1.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
65.9Bryce Kondziela14' 2.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.10Cole Boster146' 1.00May 116A-6 SWC District Championships
2.11Martin Laupola137' 7.00May 116A-6 SWC District Championships
3.12Sam Cutting130' 4.00Mar 22South Medford @ North Medford
4.11Trent Snyder128' 7.00Apr 2968th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Meet
5.9Keegan Losinski116' 0.00Mar 22South Medford @ North Medford
6.10Max Johnson105' 6.00Apr 5South Eugene @ South Medford
7.11Hayden Tanzi104' 11.00Apr 26Grants Pass @ South Medford
8.11Bryson Lexow101' 7.00Apr 22Medford Distance Carnival
9.11Travis Fugate101' 1.00May 5Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
10.11Dylan Davis95' 5.00May 5Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
11.12Michael Collins-Moore95' 4.00May 5Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
12.11Nick Houston94' 7.00Apr 12South Medford @ Roseburg
13.9Jacob Hermant93' 9.00May 5Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
14.10Tristin Kohler87' 9.00Apr 19South Medford @ Willamette
15.12Marvin Aguon85' 5.00Apr 19South Medford @ Willamette
16.10Landon Main83' 11.00Apr 12South Medford @ Roseburg
17.9Quincey Smith80' 6.00Apr 12South Medford @ Roseburg
18.10James Hubbert73' 11.00Apr 26Grants Pass @ South Medford
19.10Sam Willis73' 9.00Mar 22South Medford @ North Medford
 
Javelin - 800g
1.11Trent Snyder157' 11.00May 136A-6 SWC District Championships
2.12Mauka Manuwai138' 6.00May 136A-6 SWC District Championships
3.11Hayden Tanzi138' 1.00Apr 8Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational
4.11Nick Houston134' 0.00May 5Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
5.10Sam Willis124' 2.00Apr 21Bob Newland Frosh/Soph
6.11Martin Laupola119' 7.00Apr 5South Eugene @ South Medford
7.10Tristin Kohler119' 5.00Apr 21Bob Newland Frosh/Soph
8.9Brandon Knott112' 0.00Mar 22South Medford @ North Medford
9.9Keegan Losinski101' 6.00Mar 18Medford Rotary Relays
10.9Trevor Foster94' 5.00Apr 5South Eugene @ South Medford
 
High Jump
1.11Peyton Shipley6' 3.00May 136A-6 SWC District Championships
2.11Arturo Veloz5' 8.00Apr 12South Medford @ Roseburg
11Micah DeBoer5' 8.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
4.11Ethan Lamb5' 6.00Apr 5South Eugene @ South Medford
12Riley Martin5' 6.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
6.10Cormac Webb5' 4.00Apr 5South Eugene @ South Medford
7.9James Duane5' 2.00Apr 21Bob Newland Frosh/Soph
11Anthony Figueroa5' 2.00Apr 26Grants Pass @ South Medford
9Peyton Shepard5' 2.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
10.9Jacob McClure5' 0.00Apr 26Grants Pass @ South Medford
9Trevor Foster5' 0.00May 5Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
11Trent Snyder5' 0.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
12Dylan Wilson5' 0.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
12Ethan McPherson5' 0.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
15.12Joel Centeno4' 10.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
10Jared Buckman4' 10.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
10Alexandro Villa4' 10.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
9Austin Boster4' 10.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
10Sam Willis4' 10.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
9Keegan Losinski4' 10.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
21.10Johan Jordaan4' 8.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
12Justin Tiger4' 8.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
23.10Cj Wisely4' 6.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
10Cole Boster4' 6.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
25.10Nathaniel Doyle4' 4.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
11Martin Laupola4' 4.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
9Spencer Fowler4' 4.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
9Quincey Smith4' 4.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
11Nick Houston4' 4.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
30.9Juan Rios4' 2.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
12Marvin Aguon4' 2.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
10Tristin Kohler4' 2.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
10Caden Munroe4' 2.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
34.11Luke Ramirez4' 0.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
10Reed Hungerford4' 0.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
10Daniel Johnson4' 0.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
9Bryce Kondziela4' 0.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
9Andrew Davis4' 0.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
9Brandon Knott4' 0.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
12Sam Cutting4' 0.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
12Mauka Manuwai4' 0.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
42.9Diego Becerra3' 10.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
9Jaxon Wallace3' 10.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
9Aaron Ballew3' 10.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
10Landon Main3' 10.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
46.10Love Lynx3' 8.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
9Ethan Foster3' 8.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
9Jacob Hermant3' 8.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
9Marcos Pina3' 8.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
9Alai Manzano3' 8.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
51.10James Hubbert3' 6.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
12Michael Collins-Moore3' 6.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
12Alex Greeny3' 6.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
10Josue Centeno3' 6.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
11Travis Fugate3' 6.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
11Bryson Lexow3' 6.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
11Jacob Ilten3' 6.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
 
Pole Vault
1.11Micah DeBoer10' 0.00Mar 22South Medford @ North Medford
2.10Brinson Scott9' 6.00Apr 5South Eugene @ South Medford
3.9James Duane9' 0.00Apr 26Grants Pass @ South Medford
10Cormac Webb9' 0.00Apr 5South Eugene @ South Medford
5.9Spencer Fowler8' 0.00Apr 12South Medford @ Roseburg
 
Long Jump
1.11Kaleb Franklin21' 4.75Apr 2968th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Meet
2.11Malik Polk21' 2.00May 116A-6 SWC District Championships
3.12Riley Martin20' 7.50Apr 26Grants Pass @ South Medford
4.11Arturo Veloz18' 5.00Apr 19South Medford @ Willamette
5.9Mitchell Walker17' 5.00May 5Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
10Sam Willis17' 5.00May 5Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
7.9Trevor Foster16' 10.75Apr 26Grants Pass @ South Medford
8.10Matthew Phillips16' 8.50Apr 19South Medford @ Willamette
9.10Cormac Webb15' 3.00Apr 5South Eugene @ South Medford
10.12Justin Tiger15' 0.00Apr 19South Medford @ Willamette
 
Triple Jump
1.9Keegan Losinski39' 8.75Apr 26Grants Pass @ South Medford
2.9Mitchell Walker38' 9.75Apr 26Grants Pass @ South Medford
3.11Arturo Veloz37' 10.00Apr 15Crater Classic
4.11Micah DeBoer35' 5.25Apr 5South Eugene @ South Medford
5.10Matthew Phillips32' 9.00Apr 26Grants Pass @ South Medford
6.9Trevor Foster31' 11.25Apr 26Grants Pass @ South Medford
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.12Aubrie Johnson13.06aApr 26Grants Pass @ South Medford
2.11Jayda Willis13.40aApr 26Grants Pass @ South Medford
3.10Hannah Wilkinson13.85aApr 15Crater Classic
4.9Jasmine Sweitzer14.22aApr 26Grants Pass @ South Medford
5.12Megan DeMaria14.25aApr 19South Medford @ Willamette
6.10Skylar Farmer14.34aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
7.12Meghan Russell14.51aApr 26Grants Pass @ South Medford
8.10Ella Purdy14.74aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
9.10Phoebe Larson15.04aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
10.10Halle Gebhart15.24aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
11.12Emily Kinzig15.44aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
11Allison Meza15.44aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
13.10Ella Bloom15.54aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
14.12Lydia Scott15.64aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
9Mataya Trumbly15.64aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
16.12Willow Smith15.74aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
17.9McKenna Prince15.94aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
18.10Lainey Smyth16.04aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
19.9Kit Lance16.05aMar 22South Medford @ North Medford
20.10Deanndria Shields16.14aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
21.10Vanessa Ruiz16.24aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
22.9Gracie Reichenbach16.34aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
10Bailey Courson16.34aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
24.9Gabi Wisnovsky17.14aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
25.10Abby Burton17.34aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
26.12Paige Rosenberg17.64aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
27.9Sydney Greenfield17.74aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
28.10Kayla Cox20.34aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
 
200 Meters
1.12Aubrie Johnson27.82aApr 2968th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Meet
2.12Megan DeMaria28.54aApr 26Grants Pass @ South Medford
3.11Jayda Willis28.56aApr 26Grants Pass @ South Medford
4.10Ella Purdy29.16aApr 26Grants Pass @ South Medford
5.10Hannah Wilkinson29.52aApr 12South Medford @ Roseburg
6.9Jasmine Sweitzer30.64aApr 26Grants Pass @ South Medford
7.11Hailey McClenathan33.98aApr 26Grants Pass @ South Medford
 
400 Meters
1.12Megan DeMaria63.91aMay 116A-6 SWC District Championships
2.10Ella Purdy65.67aApr 26Grants Pass @ South Medford
3.11Hailey McClenathan67.25aMay 5Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
4.12Aubrie Johnson67.78aApr 19South Medford @ Willamette
5.10Skylar Farmer70.04aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
6.12Lydia Scott70.54aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
12Meghan Russell70.54aMay 116A-6 SWC District Championships
8.10Deanndria Shields73.04aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
9.9Mataya Trumbly73.34aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
10.9Jasmine Sweitzer73.44aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
11.9Gabi Wisnovsky74.24aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
12.12Willow Smith74.54aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
13.12Emily Kinzig75.14aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
14.10Hannah Wilkinson75.64aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
15.10Vanessa Ruiz78.54aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
16.11Jayda Willis79.04aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
17.9Gracie Reichenbach79.34aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
18.9Kit Lance80.64aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
19.10Ella Bloom81.04aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
20.10Phoebe Larson82.84aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
21.9McKenna Prince83.64aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
22.10Bailey Courson83.74aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
23.10Lainey Smyth84.14aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
24.9Mikayla Smith86.74aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
25.10Abby Burton88.14aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
26.9Gillian McPheeters88.54aMar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
 
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.12Aubrie Johnson64.00Apr 15Crater Classic
2.12Lydia Scott64.50Apr 15Crater Classic
3.12Megan DeMaria65.00Mar 18Medford Rotary Relays
4.10Deanndria Shields67.80Apr 21Bob Newland Frosh/Soph
10Ella Purdy67.80Apr 21Bob Newland Frosh/Soph
6.10Hannah Wilkinson69.50Apr 21Bob Newland Frosh/Soph
7.9Gabi Wisnovsky69.70Apr 5South Eugene @ South Medford
8.12Emily Kinzig70.70Apr 5South Eugene @ South Medford
9.9Mataya Trumbly71.00Apr 21Bob Newland Frosh/Soph
10.12Meghan Russell72.00Mar 18Medford Rotary Relays
11.10Abby Burton82.20Apr 5South Eugene @ South Medford
 
800 Meters
1.12Lydia Scott2:27.10Apr 15Crater Classic
2.10Deanndria Shields2:29.36aMay 116A-6 SWC District Championships
3.11Jazmin Duncan2:33.60Apr 26Grants Pass @ South Medford
4.9Gabi Wisnovsky2:34.50aApr 12South Medford @ Roseburg
5.12Emily Kinzig2:35.78aMay 116A-6 SWC District Championships
6.12Willow Smith2:48.18aMar 22South Medford @ North Medford
7.10Abby Burton3:01.83aApr 5South Eugene @ South Medford
 
1500 Meters
1.12Lydia Scott4:53.40aMay 136A-6 SWC District Championships
2.11Jazmin Duncan5:00.70aMay 136A-6 SWC District Championships
3.9Gabi Wisnovsky5:14.10Apr 8Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational
4.10Deanndria Shields5:19.20Apr 15Crater Classic
5.9Mataya Trumbly5:30.19aMar 22South Medford @ North Medford
6.12Emily Kinzig5:30.84aApr 12South Medford @ Roseburg
7.12Willow Smith5:54.90Apr 5South Eugene @ South Medford
8.10Abby Burton5:59.60Apr 5South Eugene @ South Medford
9.9Mikayla Smith6:20.81aMay 5Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
 
1 Mile
1.9Gabi Wisnovsky5:40.66aApr 21Bob Newland Frosh/Soph
2.10Abby Burton6:16.41aApr 21Bob Newland Frosh/Soph
 
3000 Meters
1.12Lydia Scott10:28.70aApr 12South Medford @ Roseburg
2.11Jazmin Duncan10:35.90aMay 116A-6 SWC District Championships
3.9Gabi Wisnovsky11:22.10Apr 15Crater Classic
4.10Deanndria Shields11:46.29aApr 12South Medford @ Roseburg
5.9Mataya Trumbly11:50.57aApr 2968th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Meet
6.12Willow Smith12:35.13aMar 22South Medford @ North Medford
7.10Abby Burton12:42.42aMay 5Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
8.9Mikayla Smith13:50.40Apr 5South Eugene @ South Medford
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.10Skylar Farmer17.38aMay 136A-6 SWC District Championships
2.10Phoebe Larson17.62aApr 26Grants Pass @ South Medford
3.10Ella Bloom18.95aMay 5Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
4.9McKenna Prince19.00aMay 5Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
5.12Logan Billy19.08aApr 26Grants Pass @ South Medford
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.10Skylar Farmer51.54cApr 21Bob Newland Frosh/Soph
2.10Phoebe Larson53.94cApr 21Bob Newland Frosh/Soph
3.9McKenna Prince55.59aMay 5Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
4.10Ella Bloom58.41aMay 5Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
 
4x100 Relay
1.Aubrie Johnson
Megan DeMaria
Jayda Willis
Hannah Wilkinson
53.54aApr 26Grants Pass @ South Medford
2.Aubrie Johnson
Megan DeMaria
Jayda Willis
Ella Purdy
53.75aMay 136A-6 SWC District Championships
3.Ella Purdy
Vanessa Ruiz
Meghan Russell
Jayda Willis
54.10aMar 22South Medford @ North Medford
4.Megan DeMaria
Aubrie Johnson
Jasmine Sweitzer
Hannah Wilkinson
54.37aMar 18Medford Rotary Relays
5.Aubrie Johnson
Megan DeMaria
Hannah Wilkinson
Jasmine Sweitzer
54.84aMar 22South Medford @ North Medford
6.Megan DeMaria
Aubrie Johnson
Jayda Willis
Hannah Wilkinson
54.94cApr 5South Eugene @ South Medford
7.Hannah Wilkinson
Ella Purdy
Jasmine Sweitzer
Phoebe Larson
55.22aApr 21Bob Newland Frosh/Soph
8.Aubrie Johnson
Ella Purdy
Jayda Willis
Hannah Wilkinson
55.51aApr 12South Medford @ Roseburg
9.Aubrie Johnson
Megan DeMaria
Jayda Willis
Meghan Russell
55.59aApr 19South Medford @ Willamette
10.Meghan Russell
Lainey Smyth
Vanessa Ruiz
Phoebe Larson
56.44cApr 5South Eugene @ South Medford
11.Hannah Wilkinson
Ella Purdy
Jasmine Sweitzer
McKenna Prince
57.09aApr 19South Medford @ Willamette
12.Hannah Wilkinson
Jasmine Sweitzer
Hailey McClenathan
McKenna Prince
58.27aMay 5Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
13.Hailey McClenathan
Ella Purdy
Jasmine Sweitzer
Lainey Smyth
58.54aApr 26Grants Pass @ South Medford
 
4x200 Relay
1.Megan DeMaria
Aubrie Johnson
Jasmine Sweitzer
Hannah Wilkinson
1:57.79aMar 18Medford Rotary Relays
 
4x400 Relay
1.Ella Purdy
Lydia Scott
Aubrie Johnson
Megan DeMaria
4:21.80Apr 15Crater Classic
2.Hannah Wilkinson
Meghan Russell
Jasmine Sweitzer
Hailey McClenathan
4:35.53aApr 12South Medford @ Roseburg
3.Ella Purdy
Deanndria Shields
Mataya Trumbly
Jasmine Sweitzer
4:37.33aApr 21Bob Newland Frosh/Soph
4.Megan DeMaria
Aubrie Johnson
Ella Purdy
Hannah Wilkinson
4:38.65aMar 18Medford Rotary Relays
5.Aubrie Johnson
Ella Purdy
Lydia Scott
Megan DeMaria
4:42.60aMar 22South Medford @ North Medford
6.Gabi Wisnovsky
Jazmin Duncan
Emily Kinzig
Mataya Trumbly
4:44.54aApr 12South Medford @ Roseburg
7.Hannah Wilkinson
Jayda Willis
Meghan Russell
Jasmine Sweitzer
4:50.02aApr 5South Eugene @ South Medford
8.Ella Purdy
Deanndria Shields
Gabi Wisnovsky
Mataya Trumbly
4:50.53aApr 19South Medford @ Willamette
9.Deanndria Shields
Emily Kinzig
Gabi Wisnovsky
Abby Burton
4:52.65aApr 5South Eugene @ South Medford
10.Meghan Russell
Jasmine Sweitzer
Mataya Trumbly
Deanndria Shields
4:57.20aMar 22South Medford @ North Medford
11.Aubrie Johnson
Ella Purdy
Lydia Scott
Jayda Willis
5:00.08aApr 12South Medford @ Roseburg
12.Hannah Wilkinson
Hailey McClenathan
Jasmine Sweitzer
McKenna Prince
5:05.96aMay 5Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
 
4x800 Relay
1.Lydia Scott
Deanndria Shields
Willow Smith
Gabi Wisnovsky
10:38.20aMar 18Medford Rotary Relays
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Jazmin Duncan
Emily Kinzig
Ella Purdy
Willow Smith
14:39.23aMar 18Medford Rotary Relays
 
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.Skylar Farmer
Ella Bloom
Phoebe Larson
Aubrie Johnson
57.25aMar 18Medford Rotary Relays
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.11Allison Meza29' 4.50Apr 5South Eugene @ South Medford
2.12Paige Rosenberg26' 1.25Apr 26Grants Pass @ South Medford
3.10Kayla Cox25' 1.75Apr 21Bob Newland Frosh/Soph
4.12Aubrie Johnson21' 8.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
5.9Gillian McPheeters21' 7.50Mar 18Medford Rotary Relays
6.12Megan DeMaria21' 0.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
7.9Sydney Greenfield20' 1.50May 5Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
8.12Willow Smith19' 0.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
9.9McKenna Prince18' 3.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
10.10Abby Burton18' 2.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
11.10Ella Bloom18' 0.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
12Emily Kinzig18' 0.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
13.9Jasmine Sweitzer17' 7.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
14.10Vanessa Ruiz17' 6.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
15.12Meghan Russell16' 11.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
16.10Halle Gebhart16' 6.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
12Lydia Scott16' 6.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
18.9Mikayla Smith16' 5.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
19.10Ella Purdy16' 4.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
20.9Kit Lance16' 2.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
21.10Hannah Wilkinson15' 5.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
22.10Phoebe Larson15' 4.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
23.10Lainey Smyth15' 2.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
24.10Skylar Farmer14' 9.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
25.11Jayda Willis14' 7.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
26.10Bailey Courson14' 0.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
27.10Deanndria Shields13' 7.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
28.9Mataya Trumbly13' 0.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
 
Discus - 1kg
1.12Paige Rosenberg79' 8.00Mar 18Medford Rotary Relays
2.10Kayla Cox79' 6.00Apr 8Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational
3.9Gillian McPheeters56' 8.00May 5Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
4.12Samantha Mancuso52' 10.00Apr 26Grants Pass @ South Medford
5.9Sydney Greenfield52' 7.00Apr 26Grants Pass @ South Medford
 
Javelin - 600g
1.11Allison Meza82' 2.00Apr 8Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational
2.10Kayla Cox68' 1.00Apr 15Crater Classic
 
High Jump
1.12Logan Billy4' 8.00Apr 5South Eugene @ South Medford
10Skylar Farmer4' 8.00Mar 18Medford Rotary Relays
3.9Mataya Trumbly4' 6.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
11Allison Meza4' 6.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
5.12Megan DeMaria4' 4.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
6.10Lainey Smyth4' 2.00Apr 5South Eugene @ South Medford
10Vanessa Ruiz4' 2.00Mar 22South Medford @ North Medford
8.10Halle Gebhart4' 0.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
12Aubrie Johnson4' 0.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
10.12Willow Smith3' 10.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
10Ella Bloom3' 10.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
12Meghan Russell3' 10.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
9Kit Lance3' 10.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
9Gillian McPheeters3' 10.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
15.9Gracie Reichenbach3' 8.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
10Ella Purdy3' 8.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
9Gabi Wisnovsky3' 8.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
10Hannah Wilkinson3' 8.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
12Emily Kinzig3' 8.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
20.9Jasmine Sweitzer3' 4.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
21.10Bailey Courson3' 2.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
9McKenna Prince3' 2.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
12Paige Rosenberg3' 2.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
10Abby Burton3' 2.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
10Phoebe Larson3' 2.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
26.10Kayla Cox3' 0.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
10Deanndria Shields3' 0.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
9Sydney Greenfield3' 0.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
12Lydia Scott3' 0.00Mar 8Panther Pentathlon Day 2
 
Pole Vault
1.9Kit Lance6' 6.00Apr 5South Eugene @ South Medford
 
Long Jump
1.10Skylar Farmer14' 1.50Apr 15Crater Classic
2.10Phoebe Larson13' 0.00Apr 26Grants Pass @ South Medford
3.9Gracie Reichenbach12' 8.75Apr 26Grants Pass @ South Medford
4.12Meghan Russell12' 7.75Apr 26Grants Pass @ South Medford
5.10Ella Bloom12' 6.50Apr 19South Medford @ Willamette
6.10Lainey Smyth12' 5.50Apr 5South Eugene @ South Medford
7.10Halle Gebhart12' 3.00Apr 26Grants Pass @ South Medford
9Mataya Trumbly12' 3.00May 5Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
9.10Vanessa Ruiz11' 10.50Apr 5South Eugene @ South Medford
10.11Hailey McClenathan11' 0.25Apr 26Grants Pass @ South Medford
11.10Bailey Courson10' 11.50Apr 19South Medford @ Willamette
 
Triple Jump
1.10Lainey Smyth29' 2.00Apr 21Bob Newland Frosh/Soph
2.10Ella Bloom28' 8.00Apr 8Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational
3.10Halle Gebhart27' 0.25Apr 19South Medford @ Willamette
4.9Gracie Reichenbach26' 11.50May 5Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
5.10Vanessa Ruiz26' 0.50Mar 22South Medford @ North Medford
6.10Phoebe Larson25' 7.75Mar 18Medford Rotary Relays
7.10Bailey Courson22' 0.00Apr 12South Medford @ Roseburg
 

*Recent improvement