Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Malik Polk11.35 PRMay 106A-6 SWC District Championship Day 1
2.10Austin Boster11.51 PRApr 18North Medford @ South Medford
3.12Peyton Shipley11.53 PRApr 14Crater Classic
4.10Mitchell Walker11.58 PRMay 106A-6 SWC District Championship Day 1
5.12Trent Snyder11.87 PRMay 106A-6 SWC District Championship Day 1
6.11Daniel Johnson11.91 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
7.12Blaine Johnson12.18 PRApr 18North Medford @ South Medford
8.10Jacob McClure12.29 PRApr 20Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic
9.12Ethan Lamb12.41 PRApr 25South Medford @ South Eugene
10.10Quincey Smith12.53 PRApr 20Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic
11.9Ryan Flores12.56 PRApr 25South Medford @ South Eugene
12.10Daniel Phillips13.04 PRApr 25South Medford @ South Eugene
13.9Jacob Burton13.06 PRApr 25South Medford @ South Eugene
14.9Kalem Gartin13.07 PRApr 18North Medford @ South Medford
12Cameron Deschweinitz13.07 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
16.10Isaac Dillon13.08 PRApr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
17.9Cameron Davis13.19 PRApr 25South Medford @ South Eugene
18.9Jagus Gimple13.43 PRApr 25South Medford @ South Eugene
19.9Joel Tecmire13.53 PRApr 25South Medford @ South Eugene
20.9Gerardo Diaz13.55 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
21.10Isaac Baker13.74 PRApr 18North Medford @ South Medford
22.10Jacob Hermant13.91 PRApr 18North Medford @ South Medford
23.9Ty Larson14.81 PRApr 25South Medford @ South Eugene
 
200 Meters
1.10Austin Boster22.21 PRMay 126A-6 SWC District Championship Day 2
2.12Peyton Shipley22.58 PRMay 126A-6 SWC District Championship Day 2
3.12Malik Polk23.51 PRApr 25South Medford @ South Eugene
4.12Ty Boster23.93 PRApr 18North Medford @ South Medford
5.12Blaine Johnson24.39 PRApr 18North Medford @ South Medford
6.11Daniel Johnson24.50 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
7.11Cj Wisely24.52 PRApr 25South Medford @ South Eugene
8.10Jacob McClure24.99 PRApr 18North Medford @ South Medford
9.10Isaac Dillon25.21 PRApr 25South Medford @ South Eugene
10.9Thomas Green25.27 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
11.10Daniel Phillips26.18 PRApr 11Willamette @ South Medford
12.10Quincey Smith26.26 PRApr 25South Medford @ South Eugene
13.9Jagus Gimple26.42 PRApr 25South Medford @ South Eugene
14.9Kalem Gartin26.70 PRApr 18North Medford @ South Medford
15.9Ryan Flores27.05 PRApr 11Willamette @ South Medford
16.12Cameron Deschweinitz27.08 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
17.9Gerardo Diaz27.53 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
18.9Joel Tecmire27.64 PRApr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
19.10Isaac Baker27.86 PRApr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
20.9Cameron Davis27.96 PRMar 20Hans Voskes Dutch Classic
 
400 Meters
1.10Austin Boster48.61 PRMay 126A-6 SWC District Championship Day 2
2.12Peyton Shipley48.81 PRMay 126A-6 SWC District Championship Day 2
3.11Reed Hungerford51.90 PRApr 25South Medford @ South Eugene
4.12Ty Boster52.21 PRMar 20Hans Voskes Dutch Classic
5.11Cj Wisely52.81 PRApr 18North Medford @ South Medford
6.11Caden Munroe55.43 PRApr 25South Medford @ South Eugene
7.12Arturo Veloz55.48 PRApr 25South Medford @ South Eugene
8.9Thomas Green55.86 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
9.11Daniel Guiraud58.28 PRApr 25South Medford @ South Eugene
 
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.10Austin Boster49.1h PRApr 20Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic
2.12Peyton Shipley51.5h PRApr 7Bigfoot Pepsi’s Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational
3.12Ty Boster52.2hApr 7Bigfoot Pepsi’s Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational
4.11Reed Hungerford52.5h PRApr 7Bigfoot Pepsi’s Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational
5.10James Duane55.4h PRApr 20Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic
6.9Thomas Green57.0h PRApr 20Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic
10Mitchell Walker57.0h PRApr 20Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic
 
800 Meters
1.12Ty Boster1:56.5h PRApr 14Crater Classic
2.12Luke Ramirez1:57.55 PRApr 21Medford Distance Carnival
3.11Reed Hungerford1:59.39 PRMay 126A-6 SWC District Championship Day 2
4.11Caden Munroe2:04.4h PRApr 14Crater Classic
5.10Truett Bostwick2:05.66 PRApr 18North Medford @ South Medford
6.10Marcos Pina2:11.48 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
7.11Tanner Sayers2:14.59 PRApr 11Willamette @ South Medford
8.10Ethan Foster2:15.09 PRApr 25South Medford @ South Eugene
9.11Daniel Guiraud2:16.06 PRApr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
10.9Josue Ledezma2:17.52 PRApr 20Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic
11.9Connor Williams2:25.57 PRApr 11Willamette @ South Medford
12.10Bryan Albarran2:39.88 PRMar 20Hans Voskes Dutch Classic
 
1500 Meters
1.12Luke Ramirez4:00.23 PRMay 126A-6 SWC District Championship Day 2
2.11Reed Hungerford4:10.0h PRApr 14Crater Classic
3.10Truett Bostwick4:14.87 PRMay 126A-6 SWC District Championship Day 2
4.11Tanner Sayers4:17.12 PRApr 2869th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track Meet
5.10Ethan Foster4:33.39 PRApr 18North Medford @ South Medford
6.11Caden Munroe4:43.95Apr 11Willamette @ South Medford
7.11Love Lynx4:46.57 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
8.10Marcos Pina4:49.09 PRApr 25South Medford @ South Eugene
9.9Connor Williams5:01.38 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
10.9Josue Ledezma5:04.07 PRApr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
11.10Alai Manzano5:11.53 PRApr 18North Medford @ South Medford
12.10Diego Becerra5:12.01 PRApr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
13.10Jaxon Wallace5:14.33Mar 20Hans Voskes Dutch Classic
14.10Bryan Albarran5:35.02 PRApr 11Willamette @ South Medford
 
1 Mile
1.10Ethan Foster4:54.54 PRApr 20Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic
2.9Connor Williams5:16.79 PRApr 20Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic
 
3000 Meters
1.11Tanner Sayers8:54.87 PRMay 106A-6 SWC District Championship Day 1
2.12Luke Ramirez8:58.9h PRApr 14Crater Classic
3.10Truett Bostwick9:07.54 PRApr 7Bigfoot Pepsi’s Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational
4.10Ethan Foster9:38.70 PRMay 106A-6 SWC District Championship Day 1
5.10Jaxon Wallace10:52.82 PRApr 20Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic
6.11Love Lynx11:10.00Apr 25South Medford @ South Eugene
7.10Diego Becerra11:13.79 PRApr 18North Medford @ South Medford
8.10Alai Manzano11:38.95 PRApr 21Medford Distance Carnival
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Blaine Johnson14.94 PRMay 126A-6 SWC District Championship Day 2
2.10James Duane15.62 PRMay 126A-6 SWC District Championship Day 2
3.12Anthony Figueroa15.69 PRMay 106A-6 SWC District Championship Day 1
4.11Jared Buckman17.62 PRApr 18North Medford @ South Medford
5.10Trevor Foster18.16 PRApr 20Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic
6.9Hunter Riordan22.43 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Blaine Johnson42.42Apr 14Crater Classic
2.10James Duane42.60 PRApr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
3.12Anthony Figueroa42.61 PRMay 106A-6 SWC District Championship Day 1
4.11Jared Buckman44.91May 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
5.10Trevor Foster46.80 PRApr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
6.9Jacob Burton48.82 PRMar 20Hans Voskes Dutch Classic
7.9Hunter Riordan57.94 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
 
4x100 Relay
1.Malik Polk
Austin Boster
Ty Boster
Peyton Shipley
43.25May 126A-6 SWC District Championship Day 2
2.Relay Team 44.26Apr 7Bigfoot Pepsi’s Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational
3.Trent Snyder
Peyton Shipley
Terrence Butler
Austin Boster
44.60Mar 17Medford Rotary Relays
4.Mitchell Walker
James Duane
Jacob McClure
Keegan Losinski
45.67Apr 18North Medford @ South Medford
5.James Duane
Mitchell Walker
Jacob McClure
Thomas Green
46.12Apr 2869th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track Meet
6.James Duane
Jacob McClure
Mitchell Walker
Keegan Losinski
46.26Apr 20Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic
7.Daniel Johnson
Mitchell Walker
Cj Wisely
James Duane
46.66Apr 25South Medford @ South Eugene
8.Trevor Foster
Daniel Johnson
Kalem Gartin
Cj Wisely
47.35May 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
9.Cj Wisely
Mitchell Walker
Thomas Green
Daniel Johnson
47.43Mar 20Hans Voskes Dutch Classic
10.Cj Wisely
Daniel Johnson
Daniel Phillips
Jacob McClure
47.64Apr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
11.Mitchell Walker
Daniel Johnson
Cj Wisely
James Duane
47.67Apr 11Willamette @ South Medford
 
4x200 Relay
1.Malik Polk
Terrence Butler
Mitchell Walker
Keegan Losinski
1:35.58Mar 17Medford Rotary Relays
 
4x400 Relay
1.Peyton Shipley
Reed Hungerford
Ty Boster
Austin Boster
3:22.17May 19OSAA 6A State Championships
2.Austin Boster
Cole Boster
Ty Boster
Peyton Shipley
3:28.79Apr 25South Medford @ South Eugene
3.Ty Boster
Austin Boster
Peyton Shipley
Peyton Shepard
3:29.67Mar 17Medford Rotary Relays
4.Peyton Shipley
Ty Boster
Austin Boster
Reed Hungerford
3:30.74Mar 20Hans Voskes Dutch Classic
5.Ty Boster
Reed Hungerford
Truett Bostwick
Luke Ramirez
3:34.75Apr 11Willamette @ South Medford
6.Cj Wisely
Keegan Losinski
Truett Bostwick
Luke Ramirez
3:36.45Apr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
7.Austin Boster
Mitchell Walker
Keegan Losinski
Thomas Green
3:38.30Apr 20Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic
8.Cj Wisely
Thomas Green
Daniel Guiraud
Marcos Pina
3:44.61May 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
9.Cj Wisely
Thomas Green
James Duane
Jacob McClure
3:45.03Apr 25South Medford @ South Eugene
10.Johan Jordaan
Truett Bostwick
Luke Ramirez
Daniel Guiraud
3:47.22Mar 20Hans Voskes Dutch Classic
11.Ethan Foster
Marcos Pina
Tanner Sayers
Connor Williams
3:57.20Apr 25South Medford @ South Eugene
12.Truett Bostwick
Alai Manzano
Caden Munroe
Luke Ramirez
3:57.22Apr 25South Medford @ South Eugene
13.Josue Ledezma
Alai Manzano
Connor Williams
Marcos Pina
3:58.58Apr 18North Medford @ South Medford
14.Keegan Losinski
Cole Boster
Trent Snyder
Martin Laupola
4:05.75Apr 11Willamette @ South Medford
15.Cj Wisely
Mitchell Walker
Reed Hungerford
Keegan Losinski
4:05.89Apr 18North Medford @ South Medford
16.Marcos Pina
Ethan Foster
Alai Manzano
Jaxon Wallace
4:13.53Mar 20Hans Voskes Dutch Classic
17.Josue Ledezma
Alai Manzano
Jaxon Wallace
Connor Williams
4:15.83Apr 11Willamette @ South Medford
18.Connor Williams
Tanner Sayers
Bryan Albarran
Love Lynx
4:21.89Mar 20Hans Voskes Dutch Classic
 
4x800 Relay
1.Truett Bostwick
Tanner Sayers
Johan Jordaan
Ethan Foster
9:04.71Mar 17Medford Rotary Relays
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.Reed Hungerford
Austin Boster
Ty Boster
Luke Ramirez
10:40.42Mar 17Medford Rotary Relays
 
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.Blaine Johnson
James Duane
Anthony Figueroa
Ethan Lamb
51.56Mar 17Medford Rotary Relays
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Trent Snyder49' 0 PRApr 21Medford Distance Carnival
2.12Dillon DeVries44' 4 PRMay 106A-6 SWC District Championship Day 1
3.12Martin Laupola42' 5 PRApr 25South Medford @ South Eugene
4.11Cole Boster38' 8.5Mar 17Medford Rotary Relays
5.12Travis Fugate38' 7 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
6.10Jacob Hermant37' 5 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
7.9Ryan Flores36' 8.75 PRApr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
8.12Lucas Ferrel30' 8.75 PRApr 18North Medford @ South Medford
9.10William Pepperling30' 8.5 PRApr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
10.9Jalen Steadmon29' 9.25 PRApr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Cole Boster144' 7Apr 2869th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track Meet
2.12Martin Laupola129' 1.5Apr 7Bigfoot Pepsi’s Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational
3.12Trent Snyder128' 0Apr 18North Medford @ South Medford
4.12Travis Fugate116' 0 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
5.10Jacob Hermant115' 3 PRMar 20Hans Voskes Dutch Classic
6.9Ryan Flores114' 6 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
7.12Peyton Shipley104' 7 PRApr 18North Medford @ South Medford
8.9Cameron Davis101' 10 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
9.10Keegan Losinski97' 10Apr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
10.11Tristin Kohler88' 3 PRApr 25South Medford @ South Eugene
11.10William Pepperling85' 6 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
12.10Quincey Smith83' 4 PRMar 20Hans Voskes Dutch Classic
13.9Jalen Steadmon76' 7 PRApr 25South Medford @ South Eugene
14.12Lucas Ferrel74' 11 PRApr 18North Medford @ South Medford
 
Javelin - 800g
1.12Trent Snyder173' 5 PRMay 19OSAA 6A State Championships
2.11Cole Boster149' 1 PRMay 106A-6 SWC District Championship Day 1
3.11Tristin Kohler134' 4 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
4.9Ian Forrest123' 11 PRMar 20Hans Voskes Dutch Classic
5.12Martin Laupola121' 10Mar 17Medford Rotary Relays
6.10Jacob Hermant107' 6 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
7.12Dillon DeVries99' 11 PRMar 20Hans Voskes Dutch Classic
8.12Lucas Ferrel93' 8 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
9.9Ty Larson57' 6 PRApr 25South Medford @ South Eugene
 
High Jump
1.12Peyton Shipley6' 0Apr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
2.12Arturo Veloz5' 10Apr 11Willamette @ South Medford
3.12Ethan Lamb5' 8 PRMar 20Hans Voskes Dutch Classic
4.10Jacob McClure5' 6 PRApr 18North Medford @ South Medford
5.12Anthony Figueroa5' 4 PRApr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
10Trevor Foster5' 4 PRApr 20Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic
7.11Tristin Kohler5' 0 PRApr 25South Medford @ South Eugene
9Gatlin Webb5' 0 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
 
Pole Vault
1.9Ian Forrest10' 0 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
10Isaac Baker10' 0 PRApr 18North Medford @ South Medford
3.9Joel Tecmire9' 6 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
4.9Gatlin Webb8' 0 PRApr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
5.9Ty Larson7' 0 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
 
Long Jump
1.12Malik Polk21' 7.25 PRMay 106A-6 SWC District Championship Day 1
2.10Mitchell Walker19' 2 PRApr 14Crater Classic
3.12Arturo Veloz18' 11 PRApr 21Medford Distance Carnival
4.11Daniel Guiraud18' 10 PRApr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
5.9Ian Forrest17' 7.5 PRApr 20Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic
6.12Ethan Lamb17' 4 PRMar 20Hans Voskes Dutch Classic
7.10Trevor Foster17' 2 PRApr 25South Medford @ South Eugene
8.10Keegan Losinski16' 6 PRApr 11Willamette @ South Medford
9.9Hunter Riordan15' 2 PRApr 25South Medford @ South Eugene
 
Triple Jump
1.10Mitchell Walker40' 6 PRApr 18North Medford @ South Medford
2.10Keegan Losinski39' 3.75Apr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
3.12Arturo Veloz39' 2.25 PRMay 126A-6 SWC District Championship Day 2
4.11Daniel Guiraud37' 3.25 PRApr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.9Toni Coleman12.40 PRMay 126A-6 SWC District Championship Day 2
2.12Jayda Willis13.21 PRMay 106A-6 SWC District Championship Day 1
3.10Paige Brooks13.94 PRApr 25South Medford @ South Eugene
4.10Jasmine Sweitzer14.19 PRApr 20Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic
5.9Skyler Birkhead14.44c PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
6.12Silvia Ranfone14.55 PRApr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
7.9Emilee Davis14.58 PRApr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
8.9Kaili Chamberlin14.70 PRMar 17Medford Rotary Relays
9.9Rebecca Campanelli15.21 PRApr 25South Medford @ South Eugene
10.10Kit Lance15.27 PRApr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
11.11Cassidy Williams15.34c PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
12.9Faith Hansel16.29 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
13.9Shaylee Levin17.21 PRApr 25South Medford @ South Eugene
 
200 Meters
1.9Toni Coleman26.80 PRMay 106A-6 SWC District Championship Day 1
2.11Ula Chamberlin27.85 PRMay 106A-6 SWC District Championship Day 1
3.12Jayda Willis28.16 PRMay 106A-6 SWC District Championship Day 1
4.10Paige Brooks28.56 PRApr 20Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic
5.10Jasmine Sweitzer29.85 PRApr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
6.9Skyler Birkhead30.48 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
7.9Emilee Davis31.05 PRApr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
8.11Cassidy Williams32.89 PRApr 18North Medford @ South Medford
9.9Rebecca Campanelli34.04c PRMar 20Hans Voskes Dutch Classic
10.9Faith Hansel34.84c PRMar 20Hans Voskes Dutch Classic
 
400 Meters
1.9Emma Schmerbach1:00.10 PRMar 20Hans Voskes Dutch Classic
2.9Hannah Beers1:05.19 PRApr 2869th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track Meet
3.11Ula Chamberlin1:05.44 PRApr 25South Medford @ South Eugene
4.9Sydney Beers1:11.47 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
5.9Mackenzie McCulloch1:11.48 PRApr 18North Medford @ South Medford
 
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.9Emma Schmerbach1:01.5h PRApr 20Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic
2.9Toni Coleman1:05.6h PRApr 20Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic
3.11Ula Chamberlin1:05.7h PRApr 7Bigfoot Pepsi’s Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational
4.9Hannah Beers1:05.9h PRApr 20Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic
5.9Morgan Burke1:06.9h PRApr 20Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic
6.10Gabi Wisnovsky1:07.6h PRApr 7Bigfoot Pepsi’s Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational
 
800 Meters
1.9Emma Schmerbach2:19.23 PRApr 2869th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track Meet
2.10Gabi Wisnovsky2:31.31 PRApr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
3.9Laini Dahlin2:45.74 PRApr 20Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic
4.9Hannah Beers2:47.69 PRApr 20Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic
5.9Mackenzie McCulloch2:54.20 PRMar 20Hans Voskes Dutch Classic
6.9Sydney Beers2:57.93 PRApr 11Willamette @ South Medford
 
1500 Meters
1.9Emma Schmerbach4:40.68 PRMay 19OSAA 6A State Championships
2.10Gabi Wisnovsky5:03.46 PRApr 18North Medford @ South Medford
3.11Deanndria Shields5:18.5h PRApr 14Crater Classic
4.11Abby Burton6:17.10May 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
 
1 Mile
1.9Emma Schmerbach5:26.18 PRApr 20Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic
 
3000 Meters
1.9Emma Schmerbach10:12.32 PRMay 19OSAA 6A State Championships
2.10Gabi Wisnovsky11:09.91 PRApr 20Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic
3.11Deanndria Shields11:51.68Mar 20Hans Voskes Dutch Classic
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.9Jaeda Boutwell15.26 PRMay 126A-6 SWC District Championship Day 2
2.9Morgan Burke15.58 PRMay 126A-6 SWC District Championship Day 2
3.11Phoebe Larson16.62 PRMay 106A-6 SWC District Championship Day 1
4.11Skylar Farmer17.75Apr 25South Medford @ South Eugene
5.9Keira Volpe18.08 PRApr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
6.10McKenna Prince18.14 PRApr 18North Medford @ South Medford
7.10Marion Moranetz25.12 PRApr 25South Medford @ South Eugene
8.Morgan Burke
Jaeda Boutwell
Phoebe Larson
McKenna Prince
52.88 PRMar 17Medford Rotary Relays
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.9Morgan Burke47.42 PRMay 126A-6 SWC District Championship Day 2
2.11Skylar Farmer49.16 PRMay 126A-6 SWC District Championship Day 2
3.11Phoebe Larson52.52 PRMay 106A-6 SWC District Championship Day 1
4.10McKenna Prince52.61 PRApr 18North Medford @ South Medford
5.10Marion Moranetz1:12.74 PRApr 25South Medford @ South Eugene
 
4x100 Relay
1.Jayda Willis
Morgan Burke
Ula Chamberlin
Toni Coleman
49.93May 126A-6 SWC District Championship Day 2
2.Jayda Willis
Ula Chamberlin
Jaeda Boutwell
Toni Coleman
50.98Apr 18North Medford @ South Medford
3.Jayda Willis
Ula Chamberlin
Morgan Burke
Toni Coleman
50.99Apr 14Crater Classic
4.Toni Coleman
Jaeda Boutwell
Morgan Burke
Jasmine Sweitzer
51.90Apr 20Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic
5.Jayda Willis
Jaeda Boutwell
Morgan Burke
Toni Coleman
51.99Apr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
6.Jaeda Boutwell
Ula Chamberlin
Morgan Burke
Toni Coleman
52.06Mar 20Hans Voskes Dutch Classic
7.Toni Coleman
Jayda Willis
Jaeda Boutwell
Ula Chamberlin
52.23Apr 7Bigfoot Pepsi’s Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational
8.Morgan Burke
Ula Chamberlin
Jaeda Boutwell
Toni Coleman
52.73Apr 11Willamette @ South Medford
9.Relay Team 52.80Apr 7Bigfoot Pepsi’s Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational
10.Emilee Davis
Kaili Chamberlin
Jasmine Sweitzer
McKenna Prince
55.25May 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
11.Jayda Willis
Jasmine Sweitzer
Ella Bloom
Kaili Chamberlin
56.77Mar 20Hans Voskes Dutch Classic
 
4x200 Relay
1.Jayda Willis
Ula Chamberlin
Toni Coleman
Morgan Burke
1:51.36Mar 17Medford Rotary Relays
 
4x400 Relay
1.Toni Coleman
Emma Schmerbach
Ula Chamberlin
Morgan Burke
4:17.52Apr 2869th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track Meet
2.Toni Coleman
Emma Schmerbach
Hannah Beers
Morgan Burke
4:20.21Apr 20Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic
3.Toni Coleman
Ula Chamberlin
Morgan Burke
Emma Schmerbach
4:20.38May 126A-6 SWC District Championship Day 2
4.Emma Schmerbach
Morgan Burke
Toni Coleman
Ula Chamberlin
4:23.28Apr 25South Medford @ South Eugene
5.Hannah Beers
Laini Dahlin
Gabi Wisnovsky
Emma Schmerbach
4:23.55Apr 7Bigfoot Pepsi’s Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational
6.Morgan Burke
Ula Chamberlin
Emma Schmerbach
Gabi Wisnovsky
4:23.60Apr 11Willamette @ South Medford
7.Ula Chamberlin
Laini Dahlin
Gabi Wisnovsky
Emma Schmerbach
4:23.99Mar 20Hans Voskes Dutch Classic
8.Hannah Beers
Morgan Burke
Ula Chamberlin
Emma Schmerbach
4:24.66Apr 18North Medford @ South Medford
9.Hannah Beers
Emma Schmerbach
Gabi Wisnovsky
Laini Dahlin
4:26.94Apr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
10.Jayda Willis
Ula Chamberlin
Hannah Beers
Emma Schmerbach
4:28.57Mar 17Medford Rotary Relays
11.Hannah Beers
Sydney Beers
Laini Dahlin
Mackenzie McCulloch
4:44.19Apr 11Willamette @ South Medford
12.Sydney Beers
Mackenzie McCulloch
Laini Dahlin
Gabi Wisnovsky
4:53.75Apr 18North Medford @ South Medford
13.Sydney Beers
Laini Dahlin
Hannah Beers
Mackenzie McCulloch
4:55.16Apr 25South Medford @ South Eugene
14.Sydney Beers
Mackenzie McCulloch
Halle Gebhart
Abby Burton
4:57.23May 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.Gabi Wisnovsky
Hannah Beers
Laini Dahlin
Emma Schmerbach
13:36.98Mar 17Medford Rotary Relays
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.9Evalyn Laupola34' 8.25 PRMar 17Medford Rotary Relays
2.9Madalynn Strain30' 7.5 PRApr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
3.12Allison Meza27' 10Apr 21Medford Distance Carnival
4.10Gillian McPheeters27' 3 PRMar 20Hans Voskes Dutch Classic
5.9Kaili Chamberlin27' 0 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
6.9Saige Smith26' 9.5 PRApr 21Medford Distance Carnival
7.9Bethani Sutliff24' 11 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
8.10Sydney Greenfield23' 4 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
9.10Lilly Cornelius17' 6 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
 
Discus - 1kg
1.9Evalyn Laupola99' 1 PRMay 126A-6 SWC District Championship Day 2
2.9Madalynn Strain91' 0 PRMay 126A-6 SWC District Championship Day 2
3.9Saige Smith83' 2 PRMay 126A-6 SWC District Championship Day 2
4.9Bethani Sutliff79' 6 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
5.9Kaili Chamberlin72' 1 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
6.10Sydney Greenfield64' 9 PRApr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
7.9Mackenzie McCulloch63' 11 PRMar 20Hans Voskes Dutch Classic
8.9Jessica Houston62' 0 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
9.10Gillian McPheeters58' 10 PRMar 20Hans Voskes Dutch Classic
10.10Lilly Cornelius44' 11 PRApr 25South Medford @ South Eugene
 
Javelin - 600g
1.11Ella Bloom91' 11 PRMay 106A-6 SWC District Championship Day 1
2.9Evalyn Laupola88' 4 PRMar 17Medford Rotary Relays
3.12Allison Meza86' 10 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
4.9Saige Smith85' 10 PRMar 20Hans Voskes Dutch Classic
5.9Jessica Houston83' 2 PRApr 25South Medford @ South Eugene
6.11Vanessa Ruiz61' 7 PRApr 18North Medford @ South Medford
7.11Halle Gebhart48' 9 PRApr 18North Medford @ South Medford
 
High Jump
1.11Skylar Farmer4' 10 PRApr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
9Jaeda Boutwell4' 10 PRMar 17Medford Rotary Relays
9Laini Dahlin4' 10 PRMay 126A-6 SWC District Championship Day 2
4.9Emilee Davis4' 6 PRApr 25South Medford @ South Eugene
12Allison Meza4' 6Apr 18North Medford @ South Medford
10Mataya Trumbly4' 6Apr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
9Aubrey Millar4' 6 PRApr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
8.9Keira Volpe4' 4 PRApr 25South Medford @ South Eugene
9.9Faith Hansel4' 0 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
 
Pole Vault
1.10Kit Lance7' 6 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
2.9Faith Hansel7' 0 PRApr 20Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic
3.12Silvia Ranfone6' 0 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
 
Long Jump
1.9Keira Volpe15' 2.5 PRApr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
2.11Skylar Farmer14' 3 PRApr 21Medford Distance Carnival
3.9Hannah Beers14' 1 PRApr 20Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic
4.11Phoebe Larson13' 11 PRApr 7Bigfoot Pepsi’s Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational
5.9Aubrey Millar13' 5.5 PRApr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
6.9Emilee Davis13' 5 PRApr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
7.11Halle Gebhart13' 1.5 PRApr 21Medford Distance Carnival
8.11Vanessa Ruiz12' 8.25 PRMar 20Hans Voskes Dutch Classic
9.9Skyler Birkhead12' 6.5 PRApr 25South Medford @ South Eugene
10.11Cassidy Williams12' 6.25 PRApr 18North Medford @ South Medford
11.11Ella Bloom12' 4Apr 18North Medford @ South Medford
12.9Shaylee Levin8' 4.75 PRMar 20Hans Voskes Dutch Classic
 
Triple Jump
1.11Skylar Farmer32' 4.5 PRApr 25South Medford @ South Eugene
2.11Vanessa Ruiz30' 6 PRApr 18North Medford @ South Medford
3.9Hannah Beers30' 3.75 PRMay 126A-6 SWC District Championship Day 2
4.9Emilee Davis29' 9 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
11Halle Gebhart29' 9 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
6.11Ella Bloom27' 11.25Apr 18North Medford @ South Medford
7.11Phoebe Larson27' 5 PRApr 25South Medford @ South Eugene
8.11Cassidy Williams26' 1 PRApr 18North Medford @ South Medford
 

*Recent improvement