Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Travis Mohney11.27awApr 29Davis Invitational
2.11Ayden Sluka11.30awMay 10Region 4 Championships
3.10Ethan Canfield11.34awApr 29Davis Invitational
4.11Hamaua Tuione11.52awApr 29Davis Invitational
5.12Matthew Parker12.00aApr 19Lehi @ Riverton
6.10Gage DeHaan12.03aMay 3Riverton, Lehi, Westlake, Lone Peak, Corner Canyon
7.9Kyler Nuckles12.15aMay 3Riverton, Lehi, Westlake, Lone Peak, Corner Canyon
8.10Stetson Thacker12.19aMar 22PG & Westlake @ Riverton
11Riley Young12.19aApr 19Lehi @ Riverton
10.9Luke Christensen12.21aMay 3Riverton, Lehi, Westlake, Lone Peak, Corner Canyon
11.11McKay Kimball12.25aMay 3Riverton, Lehi, Westlake, Lone Peak, Corner Canyon
12.12Kaden Triplett12.39aApr 19Lehi @ Riverton
13.10Payton Tafoya12.45aApr 19Lehi @ Riverton
14.12Brendon Giles12.50aMay 3Riverton, Lehi, Westlake, Lone Peak, Corner Canyon
15.10Cade Kartchner12.64aMay 3Riverton, Lehi, Westlake, Lone Peak, Corner Canyon
16.12Conner Sabin12.66aMar 29AF @ Riverton
17.11Gavin Lalliss12.67aMay 3Riverton, Lehi, Westlake, Lone Peak, Corner Canyon
18.12Yu Linus Wu12.70aMay 3Riverton, Lehi, Westlake, Lone Peak, Corner Canyon
19.10Payton Thomas12.73aApr 19Lehi @ Riverton
20.10Blake Chapman12.74aApr 19Lehi @ Riverton
21.11Jet Whiting12.86aMay 16JV Region 4 Championships
9Jacob Jacinto12.86aMay 3Riverton, Lehi, Westlake, Lone Peak, Corner Canyon
23.10Kyle Boden13.05aMay 3Riverton, Lehi, Westlake, Lone Peak, Corner Canyon
24.9Parley Kimball13.17aMay 3Riverton, Lehi, Westlake, Lone Peak, Corner Canyon
25.10Micah Atwood13.19aMay 3Riverton, Lehi, Westlake, Lone Peak, Corner Canyon
26.10Ethan Borg13.27aMay 3Riverton, Lehi, Westlake, Lone Peak, Corner Canyon
9Ethan Bird13.27aApr 5Riverton @ Herriman
28.9Mitchell Diede13.34aMay 3Riverton, Lehi, Westlake, Lone Peak, Corner Canyon
29.10Justin Garn13.67aMay 3Riverton, Lehi, Westlake, Lone Peak, Corner Canyon
 
200 Meters
1.11Travis Mohney22.58aMay 10Region 4 Championships
2.10Ethan Canfield23.16aMay 5BYU Invitational
3.11Ayden Sluka23.17aApr 29Davis Invitational
4.12Matthew Parker24.31aApr 5Riverton @ Herriman
5.10Payton Thomas24.32aMay 16JV Region 4 Championships
6.9Kyler Nuckles24.45awApr 22Deseret Peak Invitational
7.11Hamaua Tuione24.50aApr 7Desert Hills Invitational
8.10Gage DeHaan24.56aMay 16JV Region 4 Championships
9.10Tage Wilcox24.57aMay 16JV Region 4 Championships
10.10Stetson Thacker24.71aMar 22PG & Westlake @ Riverton
11.10Payton Tafoya24.74aMay 3Riverton, Lehi, Westlake, Lone Peak, Corner Canyon
12.9Luke Christensen25.03aMay 3Riverton, Lehi, Westlake, Lone Peak, Corner Canyon
13.9Jacob Jacinto25.09aMay 16JV Region 4 Championships
14.12Noah Sorenson25.14aApr 5Riverton @ Herriman
15.12Kaden Triplett25.28aApr 19Lehi @ Riverton
16.11Riley Young25.29aMay 16JV Region 4 Championships
17.10Blake Chapman25.56aMay 16JV Region 4 Championships
18.11McKay Kimball25.80aMay 16JV Region 4 Championships
19.10Cade Kartchner25.84aMay 3Riverton, Lehi, Westlake, Lone Peak, Corner Canyon
20.11Jet Whiting25.96aMay 3Riverton, Lehi, Westlake, Lone Peak, Corner Canyon
21.9Ethan Bird26.01aMay 3Riverton, Lehi, Westlake, Lone Peak, Corner Canyon
22.10Justin Garn26.03aMay 16JV Region 4 Championships
23.11Gavin Lalliss26.25aApr 5Riverton @ Herriman
24.12Brendon Giles26.28aMar 22Davis Super Meet(Boys Only)
25.12Yu Linus Wu26.29aMay 3Riverton, Lehi, Westlake, Lone Peak, Corner Canyon
26.12Joseph Broadhead26.36aApr 5Riverton @ Herriman
27.10Robbie Walker26.42aApr 7Desert Hills Invitational
28.10Ethan Borg26.46aMay 16JV Region 4 Championships
29.10Micah Atwood26.52aApr 5Riverton @ Herriman
30.10Kyle Boden26.77aApr 19Lehi @ Riverton
31.9Parley Kimball26.84aMay 3Riverton, Lehi, Westlake, Lone Peak, Corner Canyon
32.11Brad Porter26.87aApr 19Lehi @ Riverton
33.12Spencer Royce27.23aMay 3Riverton, Lehi, Westlake, Lone Peak, Corner Canyon
34.10Blake Lewis28.12aApr 5Riverton @ Herriman
35.12David Rollo28.87aApr 19Lehi @ Riverton
 
400 Meters
1.12Matthew Parker51.34aMay 5BYU Invitational
2.12Noah Sorenson53.18aMay 10Region 4 Championships
3.9Luke Christensen54.44aMay 10Region 4 Championships
4.12Seth Polevoi54.82aMay 10Region 4 Championships
5.10Payton Tafoya55.48aMay 16JV Region 4 Championships
6.10Stetson Thacker55.81aMar 22PG & Westlake @ Riverton
7.10Robbie Walker56.07aApr 7Desert Hills Invitational
8.11Brad Porter56.19aMay 16JV Region 4 Championships
9.12Joseph Broadhead56.55aApr 5Riverton @ Herriman
10.12Brendon Giles57.20aApr 22Deseret Peak Invitational
11.10Tage Wilcox57.28aMar 22PG & Westlake @ Riverton
12.9Kyler Nuckles58.02aApr 5Riverton @ Herriman
13.9Ethan Bird58.46aMay 3Riverton, Lehi, Westlake, Lone Peak, Corner Canyon
14.10Cade Kartchner58.64aMay 3Riverton, Lehi, Westlake, Lone Peak, Corner Canyon
15.11Robert O'Hara59.24aApr 15Taylorsville Invitational
16.10Blake Lewis59.27aApr 5Riverton @ Herriman
17.10Micah Atwood60.02aMay 16JV Region 4 Championships
18.11Gavin Lalliss62.60aMay 3Riverton, Lehi, Westlake, Lone Peak, Corner Canyon
 
800 Meters
1.12Matthew Parker1:57.87aMay 19UHSAA 5A State Track Championships
2.12Austin Diede2:00.39aMay 10Region 4 Championships
3.12Joseph Broadhead2:04.27aMay 10Region 4 Championships
4.12Noah Sorenson2:04.67aApr 7Desert Hills Invitational
5.12Seth Polevoi2:05.26aApr 29Davis Invitational
6.11Talon Rodriguez2:05.64aApr 7Desert Hills Invitational
7.11Ben Coleman2:06.28aMay 10Region 4 Championships
8.11Robert O'Hara2:08.31aMay 3Riverton, Lehi, Westlake, Lone Peak, Corner Canyon
9.10Ty Davis2:08.66aMay 16JV Region 4 Championships
10.12Zane Fisher2:10.15aMay 3Riverton, Lehi, Westlake, Lone Peak, Corner Canyon
11.10Chandler Morgan2:10.52aMay 3Riverton, Lehi, Westlake, Lone Peak, Corner Canyon
12.9Easton Christensen2:12.78aMay 3Riverton, Lehi, Westlake, Lone Peak, Corner Canyon
13.11Caleb Nokes2:13.03aApr 22Deseret Peak Invitational
14.12Carew Trickett2:14.24aApr 5Riverton @ Herriman
15.11Sean Rausch2:14.53aApr 7Desert Hills Invitational
16.10Blake Lewis2:16.28aMar 29AF @ Riverton
17.10Joey Nokes2:17.57aApr 22Deseret Peak Invitational
18.9Cole Whitelock2:19.54aApr 5Riverton @ Herriman
19.9Tanner Gillespie2:19.84aApr 5Riverton @ Herriman
20.9Tanner Rogers2:20.17aMar 29AF @ Riverton
21.10Paul Taylor2:21.73aMay 16JV Region 4 Championships
22.10Jacob Andrews2:21.94aApr 5Riverton @ Herriman
23.10Kwinn Korth2:24.99aMay 16JV Region 4 Championships
24.12David Rollo2:25.54aApr 5Riverton @ Herriman
25.10Malakai Stephens2:28.56aMar 29AF @ Riverton
26.9Jaiden Le2:29.04aApr 5Riverton @ Herriman
27.9Isaac Bartlome2:33.31aMay 16JV Region 4 Championships
28.9Jonah Simon2:34.44aApr 5Riverton @ Herriman
29.9Ben O'Hara2:35.12aMar 29AF @ Riverton
30.9Spencer Willis2:35.51aApr 19Lehi @ Riverton
31.11Watson Wheeler2:35.78aMar 29AF @ Riverton
32.9Trevar Pecorelli2:40.74aMar 29AF @ Riverton
 
1600 Meters
1.12Ethan Matz4:27.11aMay 10Region 4 Championships
2.11Talon Rodriguez4:32.74aApr 7Desert Hills Invitational
3.10Ty Davis4:34.65aApr 7Desert Hills Invitational
4.12Austin Diede4:36.20aApr 7Desert Hills Invitational
5.12Joseph Broadhead4:37.75aMay 5BYU Invitational
6.12Matthew Parker4:37.84aApr 5Riverton @ Herriman
7.11Robert O'Hara4:42.96aMay 10Region 4 Championships
8.11Caleb Nokes4:43.82aApr 7Desert Hills Invitational
9.12Zane Fisher4:44.36aMay 16JV Region 4 Championships
10.10Joey Nokes4:47.99aApr 1UVU Invitational
11.11Sean Rausch4:49.25aMay 3Riverton, Lehi, Westlake, Lone Peak, Corner Canyon
12.10Chandler Morgan4:49.33aApr 22Deseret Peak Invitational
13.12Noah Sorenson4:52.95aApr 22Deseret Peak Invitational
14.10Blake Lewis4:53.15aMay 3Riverton, Lehi, Westlake, Lone Peak, Corner Canyon
15.9Tanner Rogers4:54.63aMar 29AF @ Riverton
16.11Ben Coleman4:55.06aMay 3Riverton, Lehi, Westlake, Lone Peak, Corner Canyon
17.12Carew Trickett4:55.34aMar 29AF @ Riverton
18.9Easton Christensen4:56.61aMay 16JV Region 4 Championships
19.9Cole Whitelock4:57.20Apr 252017 RIVERTON TIME TRIALS
20.10Jacob Andrews4:57.60May 16JV Region 4 Championships
21.9Tanner Gillespie5:17.12aApr 19Lehi @ Riverton
22.12David Rollo5:18.27aApr 19Lehi @ Riverton
23.11Mitchell Newkirk5:20.71aMar 29AF @ Riverton
24.10Dallin Mcdougal5:22.15aMay 3Riverton, Lehi, Westlake, Lone Peak, Corner Canyon
25.10Malakai Stephens5:24.18aMay 3Riverton, Lehi, Westlake, Lone Peak, Corner Canyon
26.9Jaiden Le5:30.99aMay 16JV Region 4 Championships
27.9Jonah Simon5:31.36aMay 16JV Region 4 Championships
28.10Paul Taylor5:34.52aApr 19Lehi @ Riverton
29.9Spencer Willis5:39.95aMay 16JV Region 4 Championships
30.10Kwinn Korth5:43.04aApr 5Riverton @ Herriman
31.9Isaac Bartlome5:47.43aApr 19Lehi @ Riverton
32.9Ben O'Hara5:50.61aMar 22PG & Westlake @ Riverton
33.11Watson Wheeler5:56.77aMar 22PG & Westlake @ Riverton
34.9Trevar Pecorelli6:14.14aApr 5Riverton @ Herriman
35.12Nathan Channell7:56.12aMar 29AF @ Riverton
 
3200 Meters
1.12Ethan Matz9:30.86aMay 5BYU Invitational
2.10Ty Davis9:46.84aApr 7Desert Hills Invitational
3.10Joey Nokes9:53.34aApr 7Desert Hills Invitational
4.11Talon Rodriguez9:58.47aApr 29Davis Invitational
5.11Caleb Nokes10:07.64aMay 10Region 4 Championships
6.12Austin Diede10:13.04aApr 7Desert Hills Invitational
7.12Joseph Broadhead10:15.06aApr 15Taylorsville Invitational
8.11Sean Rausch10:17.11aMar 22Davis Super Meet(Boys Only)
9.10Chandler Morgan10:18.34aApr 7Desert Hills Invitational
10.12Zane Fisher10:23.45aApr 22Deseret Peak Invitational
11.10Blake Lewis10:27.13aApr 22Deseret Peak Invitational
12.11Robert O'Hara10:28.35aApr 15Taylorsville Invitational
13.9Tanner Rogers10:28.47aApr 22Deseret Peak Invitational
14.9Easton Christensen10:52.11aApr 15Taylorsville Invitational
15.11Ben Coleman10:52.52aApr 15Taylorsville Invitational
16.9Cole Whitelock10:52.80aApr 15Taylorsville Invitational
17.10Jacob Andrews11:06.02aApr 15Taylorsville Invitational
18.12David Rollo11:29.51aApr 15Taylorsville Invitational
19.11Mitchell Newkirk11:32.48aMar 22Davis Super Meet(Boys Only)
20.9Tanner Gillespie11:37.05aApr 15Taylorsville Invitational
21.12Carew Trickett11:37.35aMay 16JV Region 4 Championships
22.10Dallin Mcdougal11:55.94aApr 5Riverton @ Herriman
23.10Malakai Stephens12:09.54aApr 5Riverton @ Herriman
24.9Jonah Simon12:11.38aMay 3Riverton, Lehi, Westlake, Lone Peak, Corner Canyon
25.9Jaiden Le12:14.75aMay 3Riverton, Lehi, Westlake, Lone Peak, Corner Canyon
26.9Spencer Willis12:21.24aMar 29AF @ Riverton
27.10Paul Taylor12:27.84aMay 3Riverton, Lehi, Westlake, Lone Peak, Corner Canyon
28.9Trevar Pecorelli12:31.80aMay 16JV Region 4 Championships
29.10Kwinn Korth12:33.72aApr 19Lehi @ Riverton
30.9Ben O'Hara13:07.46aApr 19Lehi @ Riverton
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Conner Sabin16.73awMay 10Region 4 Championships
2.11Josiah Stephens18.76aMay 10Region 4 Championships
3.12Spencer Royce20.15aMay 3Riverton, Lehi, Westlake, Lone Peak, Corner Canyon
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Conner Sabin41.22aMay 19UHSAA 5A State Track Championships
2.11Josiah Stephens45.83aMay 10Region 4 Championships
3.10Tage Wilcox47.33aMay 16JV Region 4 Championships
4.11McKay Kimball47.88aMay 3Riverton, Lehi, Westlake, Lone Peak, Corner Canyon
5.12Spencer Royce50.11aMay 10Region 4 Championships
 
2k Steeplechase
1.11Talon Rodriguez6:31.42aApr 21BYU HS Multi / Steeple
2.12Austin Diede6:50.99aApr 21BYU HS Multi / Steeple
3.11Ben Coleman7:25.54aApr 1UVU Invitational
4.12Carew Trickett7:27.21aApr 1UVU Invitational
5.10Jacob Andrews7:43.65aApr 1UVU Invitational
6.12David Rollo7:49.82aApr 1UVU Invitational
 
4x100 Relay
1.Ayden Sluka
Travis Mohney
Hamaua Tuione
Ethan Canfield
42.55aMay 19UHSAA 5A State Track Championships
2.Relay Team 43.48aMay 5BYU Invitational
3.Hamaua Tuione
Ayden Sluka
Travis Mohney
Ethan Canfield
43.89aApr 1UVU Invitational
 
4x400 Relay
1.Conner Sabin
Noah Sorenson
Travis Mohney
Matthew Parker
3:28.54aMay 10Region 4 Championships
2.Relay Team 3:33.38aMay 19UHSAA 5A State Track Championships
 
4x800 Relay
1.Noah Sorenson
Joseph Broadhead
Austin Diede
Matthew Parker
8:27.40Apr 252017 RIVERTON TIME TRIALS
2.Relay Team 9:03.90aMar 22Davis Super Meet(Boys Only)
 
4x1600 Relay
1.Austin Diede
Talon Rodriguez
Ty Davis
Ethan Matz
18:40.16aApr 18Timpanogos Relays
 
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Relay Team 3:40.61aApr 22Deseret Peak Invitational
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Ty Davis
Austin Diede
Matthew Parker
Ethan Matz
11:01.83aMar 11Cougar Relays
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Caleb Rogers54' 6.00Apr 29Davis Invitational
2.11Kaden Horsley40' 3.00Mar 22Davis Super Meet(Boys Only)
3.12Tanner Vernon40' 2.00Mar 29AF @ Riverton
4.12Kenny Orton38' 9.00Apr 22Deseret Peak Invitational
5.10Kaige Roberts36' 9.00Apr 19Lehi @ Riverton
6.10Benjamin Matz35' 5.00Apr 19Lehi @ Riverton
7.11Gavin Maxfield33' 9.00Apr 5Riverton @ Herriman
8.10Skyler Luckart33' 3.75May 16JV Region 4 Championships
9.11Carson Veazie33' 2.00Apr 19Lehi @ Riverton
10.11Joshua Rogers30' 7.00Apr 19Lehi @ Riverton
11.12Aurash (AJ) Takmili29' 9.00Apr 5Riverton @ Herriman
12.9Max Maynard27' 1.00May 16JV Region 4 Championships
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Caleb Rogers164' 3.75May 19UHSAA 5A State Track Championships
2.12Kenny Orton120' 4.00May 10Region 4 Championships
3.12Tanner Vernon116' 8.00Mar 29AF @ Riverton
4.10Benjamin Matz106' 3.00May 3Riverton, Lehi, Westlake, Lone Peak, Corner Canyon
5.11Carson Veazie105' 0.00Apr 19Lehi @ Riverton
6.11Kaden Horsley97' 4.00May 3Riverton, Lehi, Westlake, Lone Peak, Corner Canyon
7.10Kaige Roberts89' 5.00Mar 29AF @ Riverton
8.9Max Maynard82' 4.00May 16JV Region 4 Championships
9.11Gavin Maxfield78' 4.50Apr 15Taylorsville Invitational
10.12Aurash (AJ) Takmili76' 9.50May 3Riverton, Lehi, Westlake, Lone Peak, Corner Canyon
11.10Skyler Luckart57' 4.50May 3Riverton, Lehi, Westlake, Lone Peak, Corner Canyon
 
Javelin - 800g
1.12Caleb Rogers182' 11.25May 19UHSAA 5A State Track Championships
2.11Kaden Horsley157' 5.00Apr 7Desert Hills Invitational
3.11Carson Veazie151' 6.50May 10Region 4 Championships
4.11Hamaua Tuione115' 0.00Mar 29AF @ Riverton
5.11Gavin Maxfield113' 8.00May 10Region 4 Championships
6.11Hunter Gibbons108' 2.00Mar 29AF @ Riverton
7.12Kenny Orton103' 1.50May 3Riverton, Lehi, Westlake, Lone Peak, Corner Canyon
8.10Benjamin Matz99' 5.00Mar 29AF @ Riverton
9.9Jacob Jacinto90' 5.00Mar 29AF @ Riverton
10.9Max Maynard84' 4.00May 3Riverton, Lehi, Westlake, Lone Peak, Corner Canyon
 
High Jump
1.12Dalton McClees6' 4.00Apr 15Taylorsville Invitational
2.11Hunter Gibbons5' 8.00Mar 29AF @ Riverton
12Quinton Sorenson5' 8.00May 3Riverton, Lehi, Westlake, Lone Peak, Corner Canyon
11Dallin Barnes5' 8.00Mar 22Davis Super Meet(Boys Only)
5.11Nathan Ahlberg5' 2.00Apr 5Riverton @ Herriman
10Nathan Diede5' 2.00Apr 5Riverton @ Herriman
 
Pole Vault
1.10Robbie Walker14' 0.00May 10Region 4 Championships
11Trenton James14' 0.00Apr 29Davis Invitational
3.11Watson Wheeler10' 6.00May 10Region 4 Championships
4.9Joshua Park10' 0.00Apr 15Taylorsville Invitational
5.9Bryant McMullin9' 6.00Apr 15Taylorsville Invitational
6.10Ethan Canfield8' 6.00Apr 5Riverton @ Herriman
7.11Colby Jensen7' 6.00Mar 29AF @ Riverton
 
Long Jump
1.12Kaden Triplett19' 1.00Apr 15Taylorsville Invitational
11Hunter Gibbons19' 1.00Mar 29AF @ Riverton
3.10Ethan Canfield19' 0.25Apr 1UVU Invitational
4.11Hamaua Tuione18' 10.00Apr 1UVU Invitational
5.11Nathan Ahlberg18' 3.00Mar 29AF @ Riverton
6.12Ethan Breinholt17' 11.00May 3Riverton, Lehi, Westlake, Lone Peak, Corner Canyon
7.12Quinton Sorenson17' 1.50Mar 22Davis Super Meet(Boys Only)
8.11Tayben Clay17' 1.00May 3Riverton, Lehi, Westlake, Lone Peak, Corner Canyon
9.11Dallin Barnes16' 5.75Apr 15Taylorsville Invitational
10.11Ayden Sluka15' 8.00Apr 7Desert Hills Invitational
11.12Matthew Parker14' 5.50Apr 5Riverton @ Herriman
 
Triple Jump
1.12Ethan Breinholt36' 2.25May 23Riverton Last Chance to Leave a "Legacy"
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.11Haylee Mather12.94aMay 5BYU Invitational
2.12Rylee Wood13.33aApr 15Taylorsville Invitational
3.9Kylee Kimball13.52aMay 3Riverton, Lehi, Westlake, Lone Peak, Corner Canyon
4.9Makayla Nielsen13.57aMay 5BYU Invitational
5.10Lindsey Enniss13.65aMay 3Riverton, Lehi, Westlake, Lone Peak, Corner Canyon
6.9Kyla Allan13.73aMay 3Riverton, Lehi, Westlake, Lone Peak, Corner Canyon
7.12Shambrea Ogden14.04aApr 19Lehi @ Riverton
8.10Tessa Sabin14.28aMay 3Riverton, Lehi, Westlake, Lone Peak, Corner Canyon
9.10Anika Johnson14.33aMar 29AF @ Riverton
10.11Emily Bluth14.47aMar 21Davis Super Meet(Girls Only)
11.12Rylie Baird14.53aMay 3Riverton, Lehi, Westlake, Lone Peak, Corner Canyon
12.10Kate Hyatt14.59aMay 3Riverton, Lehi, Westlake, Lone Peak, Corner Canyon
13.11Sage Goff14.68aMay 3Riverton, Lehi, Westlake, Lone Peak, Corner Canyon
9Alyssa Mikesell14.68aMay 3Riverton, Lehi, Westlake, Lone Peak, Corner Canyon
15.11Kaelyn Goodrich14.83aMay 3Riverton, Lehi, Westlake, Lone Peak, Corner Canyon
16.11Brinley Johnson15.01aMar 29AF @ Riverton
9Megan Nelson15.01aMay 3Riverton, Lehi, Westlake, Lone Peak, Corner Canyon
18.10Kendall Evans15.07aMay 3Riverton, Lehi, Westlake, Lone Peak, Corner Canyon
19.10Anita Broadhead15.11aMay 3Riverton, Lehi, Westlake, Lone Peak, Corner Canyon
20.11Kaylee Mahoney15.12aMar 29AF @ Riverton
21.10Kaitlyn Weeda15.21aMay 3Riverton, Lehi, Westlake, Lone Peak, Corner Canyon
22.12Ashley Shipley15.25aMar 29AF @ Riverton
23.11Megan Naylor15.26aMay 3Riverton, Lehi, Westlake, Lone Peak, Corner Canyon
24.10Rylee Andrus15.28aMar 29AF @ Riverton
25.10Vanessa Deleon15.31aMay 3Riverton, Lehi, Westlake, Lone Peak, Corner Canyon
26.9Taylynne North15.39aMar 29AF @ Riverton
27.9Annalyn McCay15.40aMay 3Riverton, Lehi, Westlake, Lone Peak, Corner Canyon
11Kristine Jensen15.40aMay 16JV Region 4 Championships
29.10Breanna Ogden15.46aMar 29AF @ Riverton
30.12Rebecca Rowley15.62aMar 29AF @ Riverton
31.11Allison Hansen16.35aMay 3Riverton, Lehi, Westlake, Lone Peak, Corner Canyon
32.11Micah Thaller16.49aMay 3Riverton, Lehi, Westlake, Lone Peak, Corner Canyon
33.10Khadeeja Afridi16.59aMay 3Riverton, Lehi, Westlake, Lone Peak, Corner Canyon
34.10Grace Christensen16.60aMay 16JV Region 4 Championships
35.9Erin White16.82aApr 5Riverton @ Herriman
36.11Shelby Street17.32aApr 5Riverton @ Herriman
 
200 Meters
1.11Haylee Mather26.20aMay 5BYU Invitational
2.12Rylee Wood26.93aMay 10Region 4 Championships
3.10Alee Richards27.20aMay 3Riverton, Lehi, Westlake, Lone Peak, Corner Canyon
4.9Makayla Nielsen28.13aMay 5BYU Invitational
5.9Kylee Kimball28.40aMay 10Region 4 Championships
6.11Kristine Jensen28.94aMay 16JV Region 4 Championships
7.10Lindsey Enniss29.04aMar 29AF @ Riverton
8.10Rylee Andrus29.20aApr 19Lehi @ Riverton
9.9Kyla Allan29.24aMay 3Riverton, Lehi, Westlake, Lone Peak, Corner Canyon
10.10Tessa Sabin29.60awApr 22Deseret Peak Invitational
11.11Megan Naylor29.78aMay 16JV Region 4 Championships
12.11Micah Thaller29.89aMay 16JV Region 4 Championships
13.11Brinley Johnson29.98aMay 16JV Region 4 Championships
14.10Anika Johnson30.18aMar 29AF @ Riverton
15.11Kaelyn Goodrich30.29aApr 19Lehi @ Riverton
16.10Vanessa Deleon30.31aMay 16JV Region 4 Championships
17.10Anita Broadhead30.41aMay 16JV Region 4 Championships
11Halle Day30.41aApr 19Lehi @ Riverton
19.10Kate Hyatt30.54aMay 16JV Region 4 Championships
12Megan Johnson30.54aMay 3Riverton, Lehi, Westlake, Lone Peak, Corner Canyon
21.11Sage Goff30.59aMay 3Riverton, Lehi, Westlake, Lone Peak, Corner Canyon
22.9Megan Nelson30.61aMay 16JV Region 4 Championships
23.12Rylie Baird30.78aApr 19Lehi @ Riverton
24.10Kaitlyn Weeda31.08aApr 19Lehi @ Riverton
25.9Samara Thorell31.57aMay 16JV Region 4 Championships
26.9Alyssa Mikesell31.66aApr 19Lehi @ Riverton
27.11Allison Hansen31.78aMay 16JV Region 4 Championships
28.9Annalyn McCay31.85aMay 16JV Region 4 Championships
29.10Breanna Ogden32.00aMay 16JV Region 4 Championships
30.9Taylynne North32.18aApr 19Lehi @ Riverton
31.10Kendall Evans32.36aMay 16JV Region 4 Championships
32.12Ashley Shipley32.48aMar 29AF @ Riverton
33.10Khadeeja Afridi32.72aMay 16JV Region 4 Championships
34.9Erin White32.75aMay 16JV Region 4 Championships
35.12Rebecca Rowley33.00aMay 16JV Region 4 Championships
36.12Kaylee Larson33.25aMar 29AF @ Riverton
37.10Grace Christensen33.97aMay 16JV Region 4 Championships
38.11Shelby Street37.80aApr 19Lehi @ Riverton
 
400 Meters
1.11Haylee Mather58.88aMay 19UHSAA 5A State Track Championships
2.12Rylee Wood60.03aMay 19UHSAA 5A State Track Championships
3.12Shambrea Ogden61.19aMay 5BYU Invitational
4.10Alee Richards61.65aMay 10Region 4 Championships
5.10Kate Hyatt65.41aMay 16JV Region 4 Championships
6.10Lindsey Enniss66.05aMay 3Riverton, Lehi, Westlake, Lone Peak, Corner Canyon
7.10Tessa Sabin68.46aMay 3Riverton, Lehi, Westlake, Lone Peak, Corner Canyon
8.11Kaelyn Goodrich70.40aMay 3Riverton, Lehi, Westlake, Lone Peak, Corner Canyon
9.11Emily Bluth71.20aMar 29AF @ Riverton
10.11Megan Naylor72.76aApr 19Lehi @ Riverton
11.10Vanessa Deleon72.80aMay 3Riverton, Lehi, Westlake, Lone Peak, Corner Canyon
12.10Kendall Evans73.77aMay 3Riverton, Lehi, Westlake, Lone Peak, Corner Canyon
13.9Samara Thorell75.38aMay 16JV Region 4 Championships
 
800 Meters
1.12Katie Christopherson2:19.81aApr 29Davis Invitational
2.12Shambrea Ogden2:22.32aMay 10Region 4 Championships
3.10Alee Richards2:31.41aApr 29Davis Invitational
4.11Samantha Jacobson2:31.72aApr 1UVU Invitational
5.10Brynlee Bartlome2:33.21aApr 1UVU Invitational
6.11Haylee Mather2:33.69aApr 19Lehi @ Riverton
7.12Bailie Spears2:36.08aMay 10Region 4 Championships
8.11Emily Bluth2:37.37aMay 10Region 4 Championships
9.9Madison Seegmiller2:37.49aMay 10Region 4 Championships
10.12Madelyn Dutton2:38.76aApr 19Lehi @ Riverton
11.9Katelyn Williams2:39.46aApr 7Desert Hills Invitational
12.9Makayla Lawson2:40.69aMar 21Davis Super Meet(Girls Only)
13.12Melinda Garrard2:40.74aMay 3Riverton, Lehi, Westlake, Lone Peak, Corner Canyon
14.10Katelyn Jaynes2:41.14aApr 5Riverton @ Herriman
15.10Saylor Lighten2:45.20aMar 29AF @ Riverton
16.12Jenna Young2:47.65aMay 16JV Region 4 Championships
17.11Sarah Skinner2:47.66aApr 22Deseret Peak Invitational
18.10Ashley McDougal2:47.70aMar 29AF @ Riverton
19.10Brooklyn Gee2:48.05aApr 7Desert Hills Invitational
20.10Morgan Newkirk2:51.27aMay 16JV Region 4 Championships
21.10Siarra Glick2:53.34aApr 5Riverton @ Herriman
22.10Abigail Coleman2:54.82aMar 21Davis Super Meet(Girls Only)
23.11Anna Burghardt2:58.44aApr 5Riverton @ Herriman
24.10Ashley Roy3:04.27aMay 16JV Region 4 Championships
25.12Courtney Steiner3:08.56aMar 29AF @ Riverton
26.11Brooke Austin3:08.99aMar 29AF @ Riverton
27.11Kaitlin Richards3:10.11aMay 16JV Region 4 Championships
28.12Kaylee Larson3:11.14aMar 22PG & Westlake @ Riverton
29.10Adrianne Matthews3:16.31aMar 29AF @ Riverton
30.11Teralyn Whipple4:21.79aMar 22PG & Westlake @ Riverton
 
1600 Meters
1.12Katie Christopherson5:25.10aApr 7Desert Hills Invitational
2.11Samantha Jacobson5:32.00aApr 1UVU Invitational
3.12Kara Johansen5:33.39aApr 7Desert Hills Invitational
4.10Brynlee Bartlome5:39.04aApr 29Davis Invitational
5.9Madison Seegmiller5:39.13aMay 10Region 4 Championships
6.10Alee Richards5:43.66aApr 19Lehi @ Riverton
7.12Madelyn Dutton5:44.65aApr 29Davis Invitational
8.12Jenna Young5:50.40aMay 3Riverton, Lehi, Westlake, Lone Peak, Corner Canyon
9.12Melinda Garrard5:54.82aMay 16JV Region 4 Championships
10.12Bailie Spears5:55.03aApr 7Desert Hills Invitational
11.11Emily Bluth5:59.56aApr 22Deseret Peak Invitational
10Brooklyn Gee5:59.56aApr 22Deseret Peak Invitational
13.9Katelyn Williams5:59.78aApr 1UVU Invitational
14.10Saylor Lighten6:01.97aMay 3Riverton, Lehi, Westlake, Lone Peak, Corner Canyon
15.11Sarah Skinner6:03.75aMay 3Riverton, Lehi, Westlake, Lone Peak, Corner Canyon
16.10Katelyn Jaynes6:04.44aApr 22Deseret Peak Invitational
17.12Kamryn Rossberg6:07.24aApr 5Riverton @ Herriman
18.9Makayla Lawson6:10.34aMar 29AF @ Riverton
19.10Siarra Glick6:13.43aApr 19Lehi @ Riverton
20.10Abigail Coleman6:20.28aMar 29AF @ Riverton
21.10Ashley McDougal6:22.33aMar 22PG & Westlake @ Riverton
22.10Morgan Newkirk6:34.31aMay 3Riverton, Lehi, Westlake, Lone Peak, Corner Canyon
23.10Amy Stevens6:40.75aApr 19Lehi @ Riverton
24.11Anna Burghardt6:42.26aMar 29AF @ Riverton
25.12Courtney Steiner6:50.95aMay 16JV Region 4 Championships
26.11Brooke Austin7:04.92aMay 16JV Region 4 Championships
27.11Kaitlin Richards7:10.58aMar 22PG & Westlake @ Riverton
28.10Adrianne Matthews7:13.20aMay 16JV Region 4 Championships
29.10Ashley Roy7:18.15aMay 3Riverton, Lehi, Westlake, Lone Peak, Corner Canyon
30.12Kaylee Larson7:21.80aMar 29AF @ Riverton
 
3200 Meters
1.11Samantha Jacobson11:46.91aApr 15Taylorsville Invitational
2.12Katie Christopherson11:50.84aApr 15Taylorsville Invitational
3.12Kara Johansen11:59.29aApr 7Desert Hills Invitational
4.10Brynlee Bartlome12:13.99aApr 7Desert Hills Invitational
5.9Katelyn Williams12:23.81aApr 7Desert Hills Invitational
6.12Madelyn Dutton12:24.94aApr 7Desert Hills Invitational
7.9Madison Seegmiller12:40.36aApr 22Deseret Peak Invitational
8.10Brooklyn Gee12:45.37aApr 15Taylorsville Invitational
9.12Bailie Spears12:46.53aApr 15Taylorsville Invitational
10.10Alee Richards12:47.18aApr 15Taylorsville Invitational
11.12Jenna Young13:00.89aApr 22Deseret Peak Invitational
12.10Katelyn Jaynes13:01.05aApr 15Taylorsville Invitational
13.11Sarah Skinner13:11.80aApr 15Taylorsville Invitational
14.12Kamryn Rossberg13:21.47aMar 29AF @ Riverton
15.10Abigail Coleman13:31.31aMay 16JV Region 4 Championships
16.10Siarra Glick13:46.37aMar 29AF @ Riverton
17.9Makayla Lawson14:06.05aApr 19Lehi @ Riverton
18.10Morgan Newkirk14:28.12aApr 15Taylorsville Invitational
19.10Saylor Lighten14:29.01aApr 19Lehi @ Riverton
20.11Anna Burghardt14:41.68aApr 19Lehi @ Riverton
21.10Ashley Roy16:26.82aApr 19Lehi @ Riverton
22.12Kaylee Larson16:28.05aApr 19Lehi @ Riverton
23.10Adrianne Matthews16:34.41aApr 19Lehi @ Riverton
24.12Courtney Steiner17:06.41aApr 19Lehi @ Riverton
25.11Brooke Austin17:06.64aApr 19Lehi @ Riverton
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.11Gwyn Romrell16.50aMay 10Region 4 Championships
2.11Halle Day17.59aMay 10Region 4 Championships
3.11Halie Day18.44aMar 21Davis Super Meet(Girls Only)
4.12Megan Johnson18.81aMay 3Riverton, Lehi, Westlake, Lone Peak, Corner Canyon
5.9Alyssa Mikesell22.93aApr 19Lehi @ Riverton
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.11Gwyn Romrell46.61aMay 19UHSAA 5A State Track Championships
2.11Halle Day50.34aApr 22Deseret Peak Invitational
3.11Halie Day50.56aMar 21Davis Super Meet(Girls Only)
 
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team 51.06aMay 10Region 4 Championships
 
4x400 Relay
1.Rylee Wood
Shambrea Ogden
Alee Richards
Haylee Mather
4:01.21aMay 19UHSAA 5A State Track Championships
2.Rylee Wood
Shambrea Ogden
Gwyn Romrell
Haylee Mather
4:02.15aMay 19UHSAA 5A State Track Championships
3.Rylee Wood
Gwyn Romrell
Shambrea Ogden
Haylee Mather
4:03.92aMay 10Region 4 Championships
4.Relay Team 4:06.66aApr 29Davis Invitational
 
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team 10:57.82aMar 21Davis Super Meet(Girls Only)
 
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Relay Team 4:21.57aMay 5BYU Invitational
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Kara Johansen
Haylee Mather
Kate Christopherson
Samantha Jacobson
13:10.74aMar 11Cougar Relays
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.12Callissa Candelot32' 4.00May 3Riverton, Lehi, Westlake, Lone Peak, Corner Canyon
2.11Madison Ellsworth30' 2.50Mar 21Davis Super Meet(Girls Only)
3.10Friederike Hohlfeld29' 0.00May 16JV Region 4 Championships
4.9Haylie Jacobson26' 11.00Mar 21Davis Super Meet(Girls Only)
11Jessica Rollins26' 11.00May 10Region 4 Championships
6.11Chelsea Scadlock22' 1.50Mar 29AF @ Riverton
7.12Lydia Hemmelgarn21' 7.00Mar 21Davis Super Meet(Girls Only)
8.11Alakeita Wolfgramm17' 9.00May 3Riverton, Lehi, Westlake, Lone Peak, Corner Canyon
 
Discus - 1kg
1.12Callissa Candelot94' 3.50May 19UHSAA 5A State Track Championships
2.11Madison Ellsworth88' 7.00Apr 19Lehi @ Riverton
3.11Jessica Rollins81' 6.00May 10Region 4 Championships
4.9Haylie Jacobson70' 11.50May 3Riverton, Lehi, Westlake, Lone Peak, Corner Canyon
5.10Friederike Hohlfeld68' 4.00Apr 19Lehi @ Riverton
6.11Chelsea Scadlock65' 3.50May 3Riverton, Lehi, Westlake, Lone Peak, Corner Canyon
7.12Lydia Hemmelgarn54' 2.50May 3Riverton, Lehi, Westlake, Lone Peak, Corner Canyon
8.11Alakeita Wolfgramm41' 6.00May 16JV Region 4 Championships
 
Javelin - 600g
1.12Callissa Candelot115' 6.00May 10Region 4 Championships
2.9Annalyn McCay80' 10.00Mar 29AF @ Riverton
3.9Haylie Jacobson79' 8.50May 3Riverton, Lehi, Westlake, Lone Peak, Corner Canyon
4.11Samantha Jacobson73' 1.00May 10Region 4 Championships
5.11Jessica Rollins65' 4.50May 10Region 4 Championships
6.9Summer Steeneck62' 5.00Mar 29AF @ Riverton
7.11Chelsea Scadlock58' 10.00Mar 29AF @ Riverton
8.10Friederike Hohlfeld49' 5.50May 3Riverton, Lehi, Westlake, Lone Peak, Corner Canyon
9.12Lydia Hemmelgarn39' 8.00Mar 21Davis Super Meet(Girls Only)
10.11Alakeita Wolfgramm39' 5.00Apr 5Riverton @ Herriman
 
High Jump
1.10Emily Belnap4' 10.00May 16JV Region 4 Championships
2.12Audrey Johnson4' 6.00Apr 5Riverton @ Herriman
11Kaylee Mahoney4' 6.00Mar 21Davis Super Meet(Girls Only)
 
Pole Vault
1.11Anna Parkinson10' 0.00May 10Region 4 Championships
2.11Maysen Rollo9' 6.00May 19UHSAA 5A State Track Championships
3.9Kylee Kimball9' 0.00May 10Region 4 Championships
4.9Summer Steeneck8' 6.00Apr 1UVU Invitational
5.10Katelynn Rollo8' 1.00May 16JV Region 4 Championships
6.11Olivia Powers7' 9.00Mar 21Davis Super Meet(Girls Only)
7.10Mariah Barton6' 1.00May 16JV Region 4 Championships
8.9Ashley Anderson5' 6.00Apr 5Riverton @ Herriman
9.10Kaitlyn Weeda5' 0.00Apr 5Riverton @ Herriman
 
Long Jump
1.12Shambrea Ogden15' 6.00May 3Riverton, Lehi, Westlake, Lone Peak, Corner Canyon
2.10Emily Belnap14' 6.75May 10Region 4 Championships
3.12Audrey Johnson14' 3.25Apr 5Riverton @ Herriman
4.12Rylie Baird14' 1.00Mar 11Cougar Relays
10Rylie Paige14' 1.00Mar 11Cougar Relays
6.12Megan Johnson14' 0.00May 3Riverton, Lehi, Westlake, Lone Peak, Corner Canyon
7.9Summer Steeneck13' 9.00Apr 5Riverton @ Herriman
8.11Halie Day13' 7.00Mar 11Cougar Relays
9.10Breanna Ogden12' 8.75May 23Riverton Last Chance to Leave a "Legacy"
10.11Kaylee Mahoney11' 3.75Apr 7Desert Hills Invitational
 

*Recent improvement