Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Ryan Tennant11.03May 105A-4 IMC District meet day 2
2.10Jack Cauble11.37 PRMar 21Bend @ Summit
3.12Mitchell Burton11.70 PRMar 31Summit Decathlon-Heptathlon
4.12Isaak Boorstein11.93Apr 11Summit, LaPine @ Ridgeview
5.12Charles Lindemann11.95 PRMar 21Bend @ Summit
6.10Jackson Buresh12.00 PRMar 31Summit Decathlon-Heptathlon
7.10Simon Kidder12.21 PRMar 14Madras @ Summit
8.9Rafael Peters12.23 PRApr 11Summit, LaPine @ Ridgeview
9.12Noah Turnbull12.30Mar 21Bend @ Summit
10.10Dylan Lambert12.34 PRMar 14Madras @ Summit
11.9Max Mees12.54 PRApr 4Summit @ Redmond
12.12Aidan Paulson12.57 PRMay 2JV Championship Meet
13.12Ben Graziani12.60Mar 14Madras @ Summit
14.11Alex Sundborg12.63 PRMar 21Bend @ Summit
15.10Evan Hellwarth12.64 PRApr 25Summit JV
16.9Eli Visser12.74 PRMay 2JV Championship Meet
17.10Forrest Franklin12.90 PRApr 11Summit, LaPine @ Ridgeview
18.11Nathan Fairbanks12.93Apr 11Summit, LaPine @ Ridgeview
19.10Ryan Zweers13.00 PRApr 11Summit, LaPine @ Ridgeview
20.9Weston Miller13.32 PRApr 11Summit, LaPine @ Ridgeview
21.9Jonathan Dehmer13.41 PRMar 21Bend @ Summit
22.9Quinn Hancock13.55 PRMay 2JV Championship Meet
23.10Jesse Gallagher14.05Apr 4Summit @ Redmond
24.10Aidan Procop14.34 PRApr 25Summit JV
25.9Zach Jepson14.58 PRMar 14Madras @ Summit
26.11Hunter Jackson14.68 PRMar 21Bend @ Summit
 
200 Meters
1.10Jack Cauble23.10 PRMar 21Bend @ Summit
2.12Ryan Tennant23.42 PRApr 18MV @ Summit
3.10Dylan Lambert23.59 PRMay 95A-4 IMC District meet day 1
4.12Ben Graziani23.83May 3Bend City Championships
5.10Simon Kidder23.98 PRApr 25Summit JV
6.12Connor Duggan24.18 PRApr 18MV @ Summit
7.12Charles Lindemann24.76 PRMay 3Bend City Championships
8.11Ty Zuber24.80 PRApr 25Summit JV
9.10Ethan Campbell25.15 PRMay 2JV Championship Meet
10.9Rafael Peters25.16 PRMay 2JV Championship Meet
11.12Aidan Paulson26.08 PRMar 14Madras @ Summit
12.11Alex Sundborg26.12 PRMar 14Madras @ Summit
13.10Ryan Zweers26.86 PRApr 4Summit @ Redmond
14.9Weston Miller27.23 PRApr 4Summit @ Redmond
15.11Logan Holler27.46Mar 21Bend @ Summit
 
400 Meters
1.12Chad Ford51.71 PRMay 3Bend City Championships
2.10Dylan Lambert52.16 PRApr 14La Pine Invitational
3.12Connor Duggan52.34Apr 14La Pine Invitational
4.12Ben Graziani52.70Apr 21Summit Invitational
5.10Simon Kidder52.78 PRApr 25Summit JV
6.12Cole Rene53.03 PRMay 3Bend City Championships
7.11Ty Zuber53.89 PRApr 25Summit JV
8.10Jackson Buresh54.12Mar 31Summit Decathlon-Heptathlon
9.11Calvin Kolar54.61 PRApr 25Summit JV
10.10Ethan Campbell55.48 PRApr 18MV @ Summit
11.9Samuel Hicks56.35 PRMay 2JV Championship Meet
12.11Jackson Clough57.84 PRApr 18MV @ Summit
13.10Ryan Zweers1:00.59 PRApr 18MV @ Summit
 
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.10Simon Kidder50.7h PRMay 3Bend City Championships
2.12Chad Ford50.9h PRMay 3Bend City Championships
3.12Jett Ballantyne51.6h PRMay 105A-4 IMC District meet day 2
4.10Jackson Buresh51.7h PRApr 21Summit Invitational
5.12Connor Duggan52.0hMay 3Bend City Championships
6.10Dylan Lambert52.1h PRApr 21Summit Invitational
7.12Ben Graziani52.4hApr 21Summit Invitational
8.12Cole Rene52.6h PRMay 3Bend City Championships
9.10Jack Cauble53.6h PRMar 14Madras @ Summit
10.11Ty Zuber54.0h PRMay 3Bend City Championships
11.11Calvin Kolar55.0h PRApr 25Summit JV
12Dominic Daprano55.0h PRMar 14Madras @ Summit
13.12Ivan Kufeldt55.2h PRApr 18MV @ Summit
14.12Jackson Malace55.6h PRMar 21Bend @ Summit
15.9Sam Timms55.8h PRMar 21Bend @ Summit
16.12Mitchell Burton56.1hMay 3Bend City Championships
17.12Justin Denson57.7h PRApr 25Summit JV
18.9Sam Hatfield58.1h PRMar 14Madras @ Summit
10Robert J Gorman58.1h PRMar 14Madras @ Summit
20.10Bryce Capuano58.7h PRMar 14Madras @ Summit
21.11Jackson Clough59.2h PRMar 21Bend @ Summit
22.10Kaden Brickey59.6h PRMar 21Bend @ Summit
23.10Nicholas Brees1:01.5h PRApr 25Summit JV
24.9Joe Sortor1:03.4h PRMar 14Madras @ Summit
25.10Luke Hanna1:03.5h PRApr 25Summit JV
26.10Ryan Spreier1:03.8h PRApr 25Summit JV
9LaMar Davis1:03.8h PRApr 25Summit JV
28.12John Hawkins1:07.2h PRApr 25Summit JV
 
800 Meters
1.12Chad Ford1:57.55 PRMay 19OSAA 5A State Championships
2.12Cole Rene1:57.84 PRMay 25El Jefe
3.12Jett Ballantyne2:01.37Mar 14Madras @ Summit
4.12Dominic Daprano2:04.04 PRApr 21Summit Invitational
5.9Sam Timms2:04.99 PRApr 21Summit Invitational
6.12Ivan Kufeldt2:05.77 PRMay 3Bend City Championships
7.9Sam Hatfield2:05.80 PRMay 3Bend City Championships
8.11Zachry Weber2:07.56 PRMay 3Bend City Championships
9.10Bryce Capuano2:10.65 PRApr 14La Pine Invitational
10.11Taylor Nelson2:15.3h PRApr 4Summit @ Redmond
11.10Kaden Brickey2:15.76 PRMar 14Madras @ Summit
12.12Justin Denson2:16.27 PRApr 18MV @ Summit
13.9Jesse Vandenborn2:18.19 PRMar 14Madras @ Summit
14.11Cooper Nelson2:18.9h PRApr 4Summit @ Redmond
15.10Luke Hanna2:19.03Mar 14Madras @ Summit
16.9Brady Pfeiffer2:23.81 PRApr 25Summit JV
17.10Ryan Doering2:28.18 PRMay 2JV Championship Meet
18.10Jevan La Marche2:28.87 PRApr 18MV @ Summit
19.9Dasan Simmons2:29.51 PRMar 14Madras @ Summit
20.12John Hawkins2:37.3h PRApr 4Summit @ Redmond
21.10Cedar Zagurski2:53.43 PRMar 14Madras @ Summit
22.12Klaus Menendez2:54.33 PRMar 14Madras @ Summit
 
1500 Meters
1.12Jett Ballantyne4:02.46 PRMay 19OSAA 5A State Championships
2.12Chad Ford4:08.07 PRApr 27Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
3.12Jackson Malace4:20.42 PRApr 7Bigfoot Pepsi’s Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational
4.9Sam Hatfield4:22.80 PRApr 21Summit Invitational
5.12Dominic Daprano4:23.26 PRMay 3Bend City Championships
6.12Cole Rene4:24.52 PRMar 14Madras @ Summit
7.9Joe Sortor4:24.63 PRMay 3Bend City Championships
8.11Zachry Weber4:26.38 PRMar 14Madras @ Summit
9.9Sam Timms4:30.76 PRMar 21Bend @ Summit
10.9Jack Strang4:33.34 PRApr 18MV @ Summit
11.12Ivan Kufeldt4:34.73 PRMar 14Madras @ Summit
12.10Bryce Capuano4:37.19 PRApr 18MV @ Summit
13.12Jonathan Richardson4:47.1h PRApr 4Summit @ Redmond
14.12Justin Denson4:49.42 PRApr 25Summit JV
15.11Cooper Nelson4:50.92 PRApr 25Summit JV
16.9Jesse Vandenborn4:53.09 PRApr 18MV @ Summit
17.11Taylor Nelson4:55.36 PRApr 25Summit JV
18.9Brady Pfeiffer4:56.24 PRMay 2JV Championship Meet
19.9Dasan Simmons4:58.24 PRMay 2JV Championship Meet
20.10Luke Hanna5:03.64Mar 21Bend @ Summit
21.10Kaden Brickey5:05.03Mar 21Bend @ Summit
22.10Jackson Buresh5:12.68 PRMar 31Summit Decathlon-Heptathlon
23.10Ryan Doering5:14.3h PRApr 11Summit, LaPine @ Ridgeview
24.9Alex Shaffer5:16.2h PRApr 11Summit, LaPine @ Ridgeview
25.12John Hawkins5:19.23 PRApr 18MV @ Summit
26.9LaMar Davis5:24.10 PRMar 14Madras @ Summit
27.12Klaus Menendez5:45.6h PRApr 4Summit @ Redmond
28.10Cedar Zagurski6:02.82 PRMar 21Bend @ Summit
 
3000 Meters
1.11Zachry Weber9:08.40 PRApr 27Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
2.9Sam Hatfield9:21.76 PRApr 14Oregon Relays
3.9Joe Sortor9:25.71 PRApr 14Oregon Relays
4.12Jett Ballantyne9:27.83May 3Bend City Championships
5.12Jackson Malace9:38.59 PRApr 21Summit Invitational
6.12Ivan Kufeldt9:47.96 PRApr 21Summit Invitational
7.9Jack Strang9:57.88 PRMay 3Bend City Championships
8.12Justin Denson10:35.10 PRMay 2JV Championship Meet
9.12Jonathan Richardson10:38.92 PRMar 14Madras @ Summit
10.12John Hawkins11:29.41 PRMay 2JV Championship Meet
11.9Alex Shaffer11:29.66 PRMay 2JV Championship Meet
12.9Dasan Simmons11:31.59 PRApr 25Summit JV
13.11Taylor Nelson11:38.27 PRApr 18MV @ Summit
14.9LaMar Davis11:55.41 PRApr 18MV @ Summit
15.12Klaus Menendez12:25.37 PRApr 25Summit JV
16.10Ryan Doering12:26.11 PRApr 25Summit JV
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Mitchell Burton15.46 PRMay 105A-4 IMC District meet day 2
2.11Ty Zuber15.55 PRMay 105A-4 IMC District meet day 2
3.10Robert J Gorman16.13 PRMay 105A-4 IMC District meet day 2
4.10Simon Kidder17.91 PRApr 11Summit, LaPine @ Ridgeview
5.10Nicholas Brees18.18 PRApr 11Summit, LaPine @ Ridgeview
6.10Ryan Spreier19.25 PRMay 2JV Championship Meet
7.10Jackson Buresh20.91 PRMar 31Summit Decathlon-Heptathlon
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Ty Zuber40.72 PRMay 19OSAA 5A State Championships
2.12Mitchell Burton40.78 PRMay 19OSAA 5A State Championships
3.10Simon Kidder41.67 PRApr 14Oregon Relays
4.10Robert J Gorman41.88 PRApr 21Summit Invitational
5.10Kaden Brickey45.02 PRMay 2JV Championship Meet
6.11Jackson Clough47.00 PRMay 2JV Championship Meet
7.10Nicholas Brees48.51 PRApr 25Summit JV
8.10Ryan Spreier48.70 PRMay 2JV Championship Meet
9.10Luke Hanna51.68 PRApr 25Summit JV
10.9Quinn Hancock59.04 PRMar 14Madras @ Summit
 
2k Steeplechase
1.9Jack Strang7:08.23 PRApr 21Summit Invitational
2.12Justin Denson7:08.88 PRApr 21Summit Invitational
3.10Kaden Brickey7:51.29Apr 21Summit Invitational
4.12John Hawkins8:01.15 PRApr 21Summit Invitational
5.10Luke Hanna8:04.59Apr 21Summit Invitational
 
4x100 Relay
1.Ben Graziani
Jack Cauble
Mitchell Burton
Ryan Tennant
43.42May 3Bend City Championships
2.Dylan Lambert
Charles Lindemann
Mitchell Burton
Ryan Tennant
44.50Apr 21Summit Invitational
3.Ben Graziani
Dylan Lambert
Mitchell Burton
Ryan Tennant
44.68Apr 27Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
4.Relay Team 45.06Apr 7Bigfoot Pepsi’s Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational
5.Dylan Lambert
Jack Cauble
Mitchell Burton
Ryan Tennant
45.53Apr 18MV @ Summit
6.Ethan Campbell
Charles Lindemann
Dylan Lambert
Calvin Kolar
46.99Apr 14La Pine Invitational
7.Noah Turnbull
Jack Normand
Campbell Smith
Alex Sundborg
47.68Mar 21Bend @ Summit
8.Alex Sundborg
Noah Turnbull
Campbell Smith
Jack Normand
48.35Mar 14Madras @ Summit
9.Quinn Hancock
Rafael Peters
Jackson Stevens
Max Mees
49.14May 2JV Championship Meet
 
4x200 Relay
1.Dylan Lambert
Mitchell Burton
Connor Duggan
Simon Kidder
1:34.57Apr 27Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
 
4x400 Relay
1.Jackson Buresh
Simon Kidder
Jett Ballantyne
Chad Ford
3:26.88May 19OSAA 5A State Championships
2.Jackson Buresh
Dylan Lambert
Chad Ford
Ben Graziani
3:28.43Apr 21Summit Invitational
3.Connor Duggan
Jett Ballantyne
Chad Ford
Dylan Lambert
3:30.20Apr 27Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
4.Ben Graziani
Jett Ballantyne
Chad Ford
Jackson Buresh
3:30.53Apr 7Bigfoot Pepsi’s Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational
5.Ben Graziani
Connor Duggan
Dylan Lambert
Simon Kidder
3:30.58May 3Bend City Championships
6.Jackson Buresh
Jett Ballantyne
Simon Kidder
Chad Ford
3:31.42May 105A-4 IMC District meet day 2
7.Jackson Buresh
Mitchell Burton
Chad Ford
Cole Rene
3:31.53May 3Bend City Championships
8.Chad Ford
Dominic Daprano
Jett Ballantyne
Cole Rene
3:33.03Mar 21Bend @ Summit
9.Jett Ballantyne
Chad Ford
Jackson Malace
Cole Rene
3:34.62Mar 14Madras @ Summit
Mitchell Burton
Jack Cauble
Dylan Lambert
Ben Graziani
3:34.62Mar 14Madras @ Summit
11.Dylan Lambert
Mitchell Burton
Jack Cauble
Jackson Buresh
3:36.75Mar 21Bend @ Summit
12.Relay Team 3:37.77Apr 18MV @ Summit
13.Jackson Buresh
Mitchell Burton
Jack Cauble
Dylan Lambert
3:38.9hApr 4Summit @ Redmond
14.Ethan Campbell
Robert J Gorman
Calvin Kolar
Dylan Lambert
3:41.82Apr 14La Pine Invitational
15.Jackson Malace
Sam Timms
Bryce Capuano
Ivan Kufeldt
3:46.07Mar 21Bend @ Summit
16.Sam Hatfield
Dominic Daprano
Joe Sortor
Sam Timms
3:52.77Mar 14Madras @ Summit
17.Simon Kidder
Jackson Clough
Calvin Kolar
Kaden Brickey
3:53.60Mar 21Bend @ Summit
18.Nicholas Brees
Ethan Campbell
Samuel Hicks
Calvin Kolar
3:56.09May 2JV Championship Meet
19.Ethan Campbell
Jackson Clough
Calvin Kolar
Nicholas Brees
3:59.97Apr 25Summit JV
20.Luke Hanna
Kaden Brickey
Bryce Capuano
Ivan Kufeldt
4:00.25Mar 14Madras @ Summit
21.Ty Zuber
Nicholas Brees
Robert J Gorman
Luke Hanna
4:01.68Mar 21Bend @ Summit
22.Ty Zuber
Nicholas Brees
Robert J Gorman
Ryan Spreier
4:06.88Mar 14Madras @ Summit
 
4x800 Relay
1.Jett Ballantyne
Chad Ford
Cole Rene
Dominic Daprano
7:57.33Apr 27Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
2.Sam Timms
Chad Ford
Cole Rene
Jett Ballantyne
8:00.17Apr 14Oregon Relays
 
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Jack Cauble
Simon Kidder
Jackson Buresh
Dominic Daprano
3:46.92Apr 14Oregon Relays
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.Cole Rene
Jackson Buresh
Chad Ford
Jett Ballantyne
10:47.44Apr 14Oregon Relays
2.Joe Sortor
Ivan Kufeldt
Sam Hatfield
Sam Timms
11:08.36Apr 27Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Noah Turnbull54' 8 PRApr 27Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
2.11Hunter Jackson39' 10.5 PRMay 3Bend City Championships
3.9Emilio Fassett36' 6.5 PRMar 21Bend @ Summit
4.10Chance Settlemier-Caruso35' 8 PRApr 18MV @ Summit
5.12Mitchell Burton35' 6 PRMar 31Summit Decathlon-Heptathlon
6.9Jack Fassett33' 6 PRMar 14Madras @ Summit
7.10Jackson Buresh33' 3.25 PRMar 31Summit Decathlon-Heptathlon
8.10Wyatt Eckholt32' 6.25 PRMay 2JV Championship Meet
9.12Joseph Hawkins29' 2.25 PRMay 2JV Championship Meet
10.11Marvin Walder28' 1 PRMar 21Bend @ Summit
11.10Sean Frost26' 1.5 PRApr 4Summit @ Redmond
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Noah Turnbull170' 2 PRApr 21Summit Invitational
2.10Chance Settlemier-Caruso121' 4 PRMay 3Bend City Championships
3.11Hunter Jackson110' 0 PRMay 105A-4 IMC District meet day 2
4.9Emilio Fassett100' 5 PRMar 14Madras @ Summit
5.9Jack Fassett97' 4 PRMar 14Madras @ Summit
6.10Jackson Buresh88' 4.25 PRMar 31Summit Decathlon-Heptathlon
7.11Marvin Walder82' 7 PRMay 2JV Championship Meet
8.10Wyatt Eckholt79' 10 PRMay 2JV Championship Meet
9.12Joseph Hawkins63' 8 PRApr 25Summit JV
10.10Sean Frost60' 2 PRApr 4Summit @ Redmond
 
Javelin - 800g
1.12Tucker Flannery157' 6 PRApr 18MV @ Summit
2.11Campbell Smith130' 2Mar 21Bend @ Summit
3.12Adam Breitenbach129' 7 PRApr 25Summit JV
4.11Cole Wicker123' 0Mar 14Madras @ Summit
5.10Chance Settlemier-Caruso122' 10 PRMay 95A-4 IMC District meet day 1
6.10Jackson Buresh119' 0 PRApr 25Summit JV
7.10Jesse Gallagher109' 7 PRMay 2JV Championship Meet
8.12Isaak Boorstein109' 3 PRMay 95A-4 IMC District meet day 1
9.12Noah Turnbull102' 2.75 PRMar 31Summit Decathlon-Heptathlon
10.11Hunter Jackson97' 0 PRApr 14La Pine Invitational
11.10Cedar Zagurski92' 0 PRMay 2JV Championship Meet
12.9Max Mees86' 5 PRApr 25Summit JV
13.11Marvin Walder80' 8 PRMay 2JV Championship Meet
14.12Joseph Hawkins59' 9 PRApr 18MV @ Summit
 
High Jump
1.11Jack Normand6' 4 PRMay 3Bend City Championships
10Jackson Buresh6' 4 PRMar 21Bend @ Summit
3.12Isaak Boorstein5' 8Apr 4Summit @ Redmond
4.9Zach Jepson5' 6 PRMar 21Bend @ Summit
5.9Blake DiTullio5' 4 PRApr 4Summit @ Redmond
6.9Max Mees5' 2 PRApr 14La Pine Invitational
10Jackson Stevens5' 2Mar 21Bend @ Summit
8.12Mitchell Burton5' 1 PRMar 31Summit Decathlon-Heptathlon
9.10Luke Cody5' 0 PRApr 18MV @ Summit
10.12Noah Turnbull4' 11.75Mar 31Summit Decathlon-Heptathlon
11.9Eli Visser4' 6 PRApr 18MV @ Summit
 
Pole Vault
1.10Forrest Franklin13' 0 PRMar 14Madras @ Summit
2.11Nathan Fairbanks11' 0 PRMar 21Bend @ Summit
3.10Jackson Buresh9' 5 PRMar 31Summit Decathlon-Heptathlon
4.10Nathan Shaw8' 6 PRMar 21Bend @ Summit
5.10Aidan Procop7' 6 PRApr 4Summit @ Redmond
6.12Noah Turnbull6' 9 PRMar 31Summit Decathlon-Heptathlon
 
Long Jump
1.12Ryan Tennant23' 9 PRMay 95A-4 IMC District meet day 1
2.11Jack Normand21' 4.25 PRMay 95A-4 IMC District meet day 1
3.12Isaak Boorstein19' 9Apr 4Summit @ Redmond
4.11Campbell Smith19' 7.5 PRMay 3Bend City Championships
5.10Ryan Spreier18' 9.25 PRMay 95A-4 IMC District meet day 1
6.10Evan Hellwarth18' 7 PRMay 2JV Championship Meet
7.10Jackson Buresh18' 4 PRMar 31Summit Decathlon-Heptathlon
8.12Mitchell Burton18' 1.25 PRMar 31Summit Decathlon-Heptathlon
9.12Charles Lindemann17' 2.5 PRMar 21Bend @ Summit
10.9Zach Jepson16' 11 PRMar 14Madras @ Summit
11.9Eli Visser16' 8 PRMay 2JV Championship Meet
12.9Quinn Hancock16' 1 PRMay 2JV Championship Meet
13.9Jonathan Dehmer15' 8 PRApr 25Summit JV
14.12Noah Turnbull14' 0Mar 31Summit Decathlon-Heptathlon
 
Triple Jump
1.12Ryan Tennant46' 2 PRApr 4Summit @ Redmond
2.10Jackson Buresh42' 1.25 PRMay 105A-4 IMC District meet day 2
3.11Jack Normand41' 0.5 PRMay 105A-4 IMC District meet day 2
4.12Isaak Boorstein37' 4.5 PRApr 25Summit JV
5.10Kaden Brickey35' 0 PRMay 2JV Championship Meet
6.10Evan Hellwarth33' 11 PRApr 25Summit JV
7.9LaMar Davis31' 9.75 PRApr 25Summit JV
8.9Quinn Hancock30' 1.5 PRMay 2JV Championship Meet
 
Hammer - 12lb
1.12Noah Turnbull135' 1.25 PRApr 14Oregon Relays
 
Decathlon Score
1.10Jackson Buresh4809 PRMar 31Summit Decathlon-Heptathlon
2.12Noah Turnbull3110 PRMar 31Summit Decathlon-Heptathlon
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.12Emma Normand12.29 PR (1.9)May 19OSAA 5A State Championships
2.10Carly Courtwright12.54 PRMay 95A-4 IMC District meet day 1
3.10Asha Turnbull12.88 PRMar 21Bend @ Summit
4.11Birdie Wieche13.01 PRMay 105A-4 IMC District meet day 2
5.10Caroline Schutz13.54Mar 21Bend @ Summit
6.9Ava Dennis13.84c PRApr 11Summit, LaPine @ Ridgeview
7.12Alexandra Walker13.89Mar 14Madras @ Summit
8.12Sage Miller14.04Apr 18MV @ Summit
9.9Caya Christiansen14.08 PRApr 4Summit @ Redmond
10.11Karlin Dioguardi14.09 PRApr 14La Pine Invitational
11.9Alexys Endries14.24c PRApr 11Summit, LaPine @ Ridgeview
12.11Leah Pfeiffer14.32 PRMar 21Bend @ Summit
13.11Emma Brooks14.35Mar 14Madras @ Summit
14.9Conner Hamlin14.39 PRApr 4Summit @ Redmond
15.10Elizabeth Verheyden14.41 PRMar 21Bend @ Summit
16.11Evelyn Molebash14.42 PRMar 21Bend @ Summit
17.10Peyten Roberts14.68 PRApr 25Summit JV
18.9Kohana Nakato14.87 PRMar 14Madras @ Summit
19.12Marisa Barrett14.94cApr 11Summit, LaPine @ Ridgeview
20.10Savanna Kane14.95 PRMar 14Madras @ Summit
21.10Annie Maskill15.24 PRMar 14Madras @ Summit
22.11Kaitlen Chapman15.27 PRMar 21Bend @ Summit
23.10Gianna Dispenza15.30 PRApr 4Summit @ Redmond
24.9Harper Justema15.41 PRMar 14Madras @ Summit
25.10Callie McCoun15.69 PRApr 25Summit JV
26.9Paris Hurzeler15.77 PRApr 25Summit JV
27.12Alexis Black16.09 PRApr 4Summit @ Redmond
28.9Solana Kim16.37 PRMar 14Madras @ Summit
29.9Daphne Hurzeler16.83 PRApr 4Summit @ Redmond
30.9Savanna Podell17.95 PRMar 14Madras @ Summit
 
200 Meters
1.12Emma Normand25.41 (.7)May 19OSAA 5A State Championships
2.10Carly Courtwright26.87 PRMay 95A-4 IMC District meet day 1
3.12Haley Smith27.24Mar 21Bend @ Summit
4.10Asha Turnbull27.28 PRMar 21Bend @ Summit
9Morgan Hanson27.28 PRApr 4Summit @ Redmond
6.10Caroline Schutz27.40Apr 11Summit, LaPine @ Ridgeview
7.12Anna Hinz27.49Mar 14Madras @ Summit
8.12Maddie Hagfors28.10 PRMar 31Summit Decathlon-Heptathlon
9.11Emma Brooks29.22Apr 11Summit, LaPine @ Ridgeview
10.9Conner Hamlin29.50 PRApr 4Summit @ Redmond
11.9Alexys Endries29.69 PRApr 11Summit, LaPine @ Ridgeview
12.9Caya Christiansen29.92 PRApr 25Summit JV
13.9Laine Wallace30.53 PRMay 2JV Championship Meet
14.9Lindsey Ramirez31.17 PRMay 2JV Championship Meet
15.9Emma Kaisner31.52 PRMay 2JV Championship Meet
16.9Madeleine Conklin31.97 PRMay 2JV Championship Meet
17.11Kaitlen Chapman32.24 PRApr 4Summit @ Redmond
18.10Gianna Dispenza32.86 PRApr 11Summit, LaPine @ Ridgeview
 
400 Meters
1.12Anna Hinz58.87 PRMay 3Bend City Championships
2.9Morgan Hanson59.88 PRMay 19OSAA 5A State Championships
3.10Isabel Max1:00.73 PRMay 3Bend City Championships
4.10Caroline Schutz1:01.80 PRApr 21Summit Invitational
5.10Zoe Villano1:04.12Apr 7Bigfoot Pepsi’s Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational
6.12Haley Smith1:04.95Mar 14Madras @ Summit
7.9Lucia Daprano1:06.18 PRApr 25Summit JV
8.11Karlin Dioguardi1:06.62May 2JV Championship Meet
9.9Laine Wallace1:07.48 PRMay 2JV Championship Meet
10.9Katherine Smithey1:12.30 PRMar 14Madras @ Summit
11.9Savanna Podell1:29.55 PRMar 21Bend @ Summit
 
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.12Quin Fraley57.6h PRApr 21Summit Invitational
2.10Isabel Max59.5h PRApr 14Oregon Relays
9Morgan Hanson59.5h PRMay 3Bend City Championships
4.12Anna Hinz59.7h PRApr 21Summit Invitational
5.10Fiona Max1:02.3h PRMay 3Bend City Championships
6.12Taylor Vandenborn1:02.9h PRMay 3Bend City Championships
7.12Alexandra Walker1:03.0h PRMay 3Bend City Championships
10Azza Borovicka Swanson1:03.0h PRMay 3Bend City Championships
9.12Maddie Hagfors1:03.1hApr 14Oregon Relays
10.11Liv Downing1:03.2h PRMay 3Bend City Championships
11.10Caroline Schutz1:04.3h PRMar 14Madras @ Summit
12.10Zoe Villano1:04.4hApr 14Oregon Relays
13.12Kelsey Washenberger1:05.7h PRMar 21Bend @ Summit
14.10Carly Courtwright1:06.3h PRMar 21Bend @ Summit
15.9Jasper Fievet1:06.8h PRMar 14Madras @ Summit
16.9Laine Wallace1:06.9h PRApr 25Summit JV
17.9Lucia Daprano1:07.4h PRMar 14Madras @ Summit
18.11Karlin Dioguardi1:07.5h PRApr 25Summit JV
19.9Jocelyn Parks1:07.9h PRApr 25Summit JV
20.10Stella Skovborg1:09.3h PRMar 21Bend @ Summit
21.9Ellie Skjersaa1:09.5h PRMar 21Bend @ Summit
22.9Karli Anderson1:09.8h PRMar 21Bend @ Summit
23.12Emma Normand1:10.5hMar 14Madras @ Summit
24.9Molly Beaulieu1:11.0h PRMar 21Bend @ Summit
25.10Juliette Boyd1:12.2h PRMar 14Madras @ Summit
26.9Megan Lasala1:12.6h PRMar 21Bend @ Summit
27.10Maria Cihak1:14.1h PRMar 14Madras @ Summit
28.10Kelsey Gripekoven1:19.0h PRMar 14Madras @ Summit
29.10Callie McCoun1:23.0h PRMar 14Madras @ Summit
 
800 Meters
1.10Isabel Max2:14.15 PRJun 10Summer Meet Results-before August 1
2.10Fiona Max2:18.38 PRApr 21Summit Invitational
3.10Azza Borovicka Swanson2:21.76 PRApr 21Summit Invitational
4.9Molly Beaulieu2:27.93 PRApr 25Summit JV
5.12Kelsey Washenberger2:28.41Mar 21Bend @ Summit
6.10Stella Skovborg2:28.72 PRMay 3Bend City Championships
7.9Ellie Skjersaa2:31.68 PRApr 14La Pine Invitational
8.10Zoe Villano2:32.6hApr 4Summit @ Redmond
9.9Lucia Daprano2:40.12 PRApr 14La Pine Invitational
10.12Maddie Hagfors2:41.86Mar 31Summit Decathlon-Heptathlon
11.9Megan Lasala2:42.81 PRApr 18MV @ Summit
12.9Emma Ausfahl2:43.14 PRApr 18MV @ Summit
 
1500 Meters
1.10Fiona Max4:34.08 PRJun 10Summer Meet Results-before August 1
2.12Taylor Vandenborn4:42.23Apr 27Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
3.10Kelsey Gripekoven4:50.53 PRApr 7Bigfoot Pepsi’s Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational
4.11Liv Downing5:03.2h PRApr 11Summit, LaPine @ Ridgeview
5.9Jasper Fievet5:04.18 PRMay 3Bend City Championships
6.9Ellie Skjersaa5:04.91 PRMay 3Bend City Championships
7.10Stella Skovborg5:05.48 PRApr 21Summit Invitational
8.9Megan Lasala5:41.98 PRApr 25Summit JV
9.9Lucia Daprano5:44.89 PRMar 14Madras @ Summit
10.9Emma Ausfahl5:52.83 PRApr 14La Pine Invitational
 
1 Mile
1.10Fiona Max5:05.05 PRMay 25El Jefe
2.11Liv Downing5:38.26 PRMay 25El Jefe
 
3000 Meters
1.10Kelsey Gripekoven9:57.92 PRApr 27Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
2.10Fiona Max10:00.66 PRMay 19OSAA 5A State Championships
3.12Taylor Vandenborn10:20.99 PRApr 7Bigfoot Pepsi’s Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational
4.11Liv Downing10:32.10 PRApr 27Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
5.9Jasper Fievet10:58.50 PRApr 14Oregon Relays
6.12Hannah Tobiason11:58.82Mar 14Madras @ Summit
7.9Megan Lasala12:29.99 PRMay 3Bend City Championships
8.9Emma Ausfahl12:59.97 PRMay 3Bend City Championships
9.9Lindsey Ramirez16:09.39 PRApr 18MV @ Summit
10.9Emmalyn Erard16:56.98 PRApr 18MV @ Summit
 
5000 Meters
1.10Kelsey Gripekoven17:35.56 PRMay 25El Jefe
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.12Quin Fraley14.91 PR (1.5)May 19OSAA 5A State Championships
2.12Maddie Hagfors15.78 PR (1.5)May 19OSAA 5A State Championships
3.10Asha Turnbull16.14 PRMay 105A-4 IMC District meet day 2
4.9Jocelyn Parks17.38 PRApr 4Summit @ Redmond
5.12Alexandra Walker18.34 PRApr 11Summit, LaPine @ Ridgeview
6.10Elizabeth Verheyden18.55 PRApr 25Summit JV
7.9Karli Anderson18.65 PRMay 2JV Championship Meet
8.10Emily Olson19.14 PRApr 18MV @ Summit
9.10Maria Cihak19.84 PRApr 4Summit @ Redmond
10.10Beatrice Cook20.98 PRApr 25Summit JV
11.9Shayna Kohl21.06 PRApr 11Summit, LaPine @ Ridgeview
12.11Leah Pfeiffer21.12 PRApr 25Summit JV
13.11Kaitlen Chapman23.46 PRMay 2JV Championship Meet
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.12Quin Fraley44.44 PRMay 19OSAA 5A State Championships
2.12Maddie Hagfors46.58 PRApr 21Summit Invitational
3.12Alexandra Walker48.08 PRMay 3Bend City Championships
4.9Jocelyn Parks51.01 PRApr 7Bigfoot Pepsi’s Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational
5.9Karli Anderson54.01 PRMay 2JV Championship Meet
6.10Maria Cihak55.14 PRApr 4Summit @ Redmond
7.10Elizabeth Verheyden57.87 PRApr 18MV @ Summit
8.11Leah Pfeiffer58.85 PRApr 25Summit JV
9.10Bridjet Brown58.92 PRMay 2JV Championship Meet
10.9Shayna Kohl59.84 PRMay 2JV Championship Meet
11.11Kaitlen Chapman1:01.51 PRMay 2JV Championship Meet
12.10Beatrice Cook1:04.35 PRMar 14Madras @ Summit
13.9Madeleine Conklin1:07.82 PRMar 14Madras @ Summit
 
4x100 Relay
1.-Emma Normand
Anna Hinz
Carly Courtwright
Quin Fraley
48.45May 3Bend City Championships
2.-Emma Normand
Carly Courtwright
Anna Hinz
Quin Fraley
50.36Mar 14Madras @ Summit
3.Emma Normand
Birdie Wieche
Carly Courtwright
Caroline Schutz
50.49Mar 21Bend @ Summit
4.Emma Normand
Anna Hinz
Carly Courtwright
Asha Turnbull
51.34Apr 4Summit @ Redmond
5.Kohana Nakato
Birdie Wieche
Caroline Schutz
Emma Brooks
52.45Apr 14La Pine Invitational
6.Conner Hamlin
Kohana Nakato
Birdie Wieche
Caroline Schutz
52.74cApr 11Summit, LaPine @ Ridgeview
7.Conner Hamlin
Kohana Nakato
Karli Anderson
Gianna Dispenza
57.41Mar 14Madras @ Summit
 
4x200 Relay
1.-Emma Normand
Anna Hinz
Carly Courtwright
Quin Fraley
1:43.31Apr 27Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
2.Emma Normand
Carly Courtwright
Anna Hinz
Haley Smith
1:47.59Apr 14Oregon Relays
 
4x400 Relay
1.Morgan Hanson
Isabel Max
Quin Fraley
Anna Hinz
3:56.95Apr 27Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
2.Quin Fraley
Morgan Hanson
Anna Hinz
Isabel Max
3:59.49Apr 21Summit Invitational
3.Morgan Hanson
Isabel Max
Anna Hinz
Quin Fraley
3:59.78May 19OSAA 5A State Championships
4.Caroline Schutz
Anna Hinz
Quin Fraley
Morgan Hanson
4:04.27May 3Bend City Championships
5.Maddie Hagfors
Morgan Hanson
Anna Hinz
Isabel Max
4:06.19Apr 14Oregon Relays
6.Quin Fraley
Isabel Max
Anna Hinz
Morgan Hanson
4:10.98Apr 7Bigfoot Pepsi’s Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational
7.Fiona Max
Taylor Vandenborn
Isabel Max
Azza Borovicka Swanson
4:15.48May 3Bend City Championships
8.Fiona Max
Azza Borovicka Swanson
Isabel Max
Zoe Villano
4:20.59Mar 21Bend @ Summit
9.Azza Borovicka Swanson
Liv Downing
Taylor Vandenborn
Kelsey Washenberger
4:24.01Mar 14Madras @ Summit
10.Karli Anderson
Karlin Dioguardi
Caroline Schutz
Stella Skovborg
4:33.49Apr 14La Pine Invitational
11.Lucia Daprano
Karlin Dioguardi
Jocelyn Parks
Laine Wallace
4:34.90May 2JV Championship Meet
12.Karli Anderson
Jocelyn Parks
Karlin Dioguardi
Laine Wallace
4:35.43Apr 25Summit JV
13.Caroline Schutz
Kelsey Gripekoven
Quin Fraley
Anna Hinz
4:36.84Mar 14Madras @ Summit
14.Ellie Skjersaa
Stella Skovborg
Kelsey Washenberger
Molly Beaulieu
4:41.48Mar 21Bend @ Summit
15.Conner Hamlin
Carly Courtwright
Emma Normand
Karlin Dioguardi
4:42.56Mar 21Bend @ Summit
16.Kelsey Washenberger
Lucia Daprano
Ellie Skjersaa
Stella Skovborg
4:45.6hApr 4Summit @ Redmond
17.Maria Cihak
Jocelyn Parks
Juliette Boyd
Laine Wallace
4:47.04Mar 14Madras @ Summit
18.Molly Beaulieu
Lucia Daprano
Jasper Fievet
Zoe Villano
4:49.79Mar 14Madras @ Summit
 
4x800 Relay
1.Kelsey Washenberger
Ellie Skjersaa
Stella Skovborg
Isabel Max
9:34.54Apr 27Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
2.Kelsey Washenberger
Isabel Max
Fiona Max
Taylor Vandenborn
9:35.45Apr 14Oregon Relays
 
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Emma Normand
Carly Courtwright
Morgan Hanson
Azza Borovicka Swanson
4:27.23Apr 14Oregon Relays
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.Taylor Vandenborn
Zoe Villano
Isabel Max
Fiona Max
12:18.50Apr 14Oregon Relays
2.Taylor Vandenborn
Caroline Schutz
Azza Borovicka Swanson
Kelsey Gripekoven
12:25.41Apr 27Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.12Haley Smith40' 1.25 PRApr 27Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
2.12Morgan Hagfors37' 8 PRMay 3Bend City Championships
3.9Kitt Rupar35' 1 PRMay 3Bend City Championships
4.12Marisa Barrett28' 11.5 PRApr 25Summit JV
5.9Kaylee Carlton28' 5.5 PRMay 2JV Championship Meet
6.9Laken Nielsen28' 4 PRApr 18MV @ Summit
7.12Maddie Hagfors27' 8Mar 31Summit Decathlon-Heptathlon
8.12Sage Miller27' 7.5 PRApr 18MV @ Summit
9.9Barbara Norton25' 2.75 PRApr 4Summit @ Redmond
10.9Stefanie Bartels24' 9 PRApr 18MV @ Summit
11.11Kaitlen Chapman23' 6.5 PRMar 14Madras @ Summit
 
Discus - 1kg
1.12Haley Smith149' 5 PRMay 95A-4 IMC District meet day 1
2.12Morgan Hagfors115' 9 PRApr 21Summit Invitational
3.10Paige Gordon104' 9 PRApr 21Summit Invitational
4.9Kitt Rupar99' 9 PRApr 14La Pine Invitational
5.9Stefanie Bartels86' 9 PRMay 2JV Championship Meet
6.9Kaylee Carlton77' 9 PRMay 2JV Championship Meet
7.9Morgan Hanson73' 11 PRApr 4Summit @ Redmond
8.9Barbara Norton61' 9 PRApr 18MV @ Summit
9.9Laken Nielsen60' 0 PRMar 21Bend @ Summit
 
Javelin - 600g
1.12Haley Smith140' 5 PRApr 21Summit Invitational
2.12Carson Miller119' 4Apr 7Bigfoot Pepsi’s Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational
3.10Paige Gordon109' 11 PRApr 21Summit Invitational
4.9Kohana Nakato109' 1 PRApr 25Summit JV
5.10Juliette Boyd82' 5 PRMay 2JV Championship Meet
6.9Emmalyn Erard81' 8 PRMay 2JV Championship Meet
7.9Kitt Rupar74' 2 PRApr 18MV @ Summit
8.12Maddie Hagfors73' 8.75Mar 31Summit Decathlon-Heptathlon
9.11Evelyn Molebash70' 3 PRMar 14Madras @ Summit
10.9Morgan Hanson64' 2 PRApr 25Summit JV
11.12Marisa Barrett62' 8 PRApr 11Summit, LaPine @ Ridgeview
12.12Abby Decker58' 0 PRApr 25Summit JV
13.10Grace Carlton55' 11 PRApr 18MV @ Summit
14.9Kaylee Carlton55' 6 PRApr 18MV @ Summit
 
High Jump
1.12Maddie Hagfors5' 1.75Mar 31Summit Decathlon-Heptathlon
2.9Harper Justema4' 10 PRApr 25Summit JV
12Julia Hager4' 10Mar 21Bend @ Summit
12Gabby Parks4' 10Apr 4Summit @ Redmond
5.9Ava Dennis4' 8 PRMay 2JV Championship Meet
10Elizabeth Benton4' 8Mar 14Madras @ Summit
7.10Annie Maskill4' 4 PRApr 25Summit JV
10Emily Olson4' 4 PRMar 21Bend @ Summit
9Jocelyn Parks4' 4 PRMar 14Madras @ Summit
9Healy Bledsoe4' 4 PRMar 14Madras @ Summit
10Maria Cihak4' 4 PRMar 14Madras @ Summit
 
Pole Vault
1.10Elizabeth Verheyden11' 0 PRMay 3Bend City Championships
2.11Leah Pfeiffer10' 11 PRMay 95A-4 IMC District meet day 1
3.11Evelyn Molebash10' 5 PRMay 95A-4 IMC District meet day 1
4.12Sage Miller9' 6Apr 27Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
5.11Birdie Wieche9' 0 PRMar 14Madras @ Summit
6.10Bridjet Brown8' 6 PRApr 25Summit JV
12Alexis Black8' 6 PRMar 21Bend @ Summit
8.10Gianna Dispenza6' 0 PRMay 2JV Championship Meet
9Paris Hurzeler6' 0 PRApr 25Summit JV
 
Long Jump
1.12Alexandra Walker16' 10 PRMay 95A-4 IMC District meet day 1
2.10Asha Turnbull16' 8.75 PRMay 95A-4 IMC District meet day 1
3.10Lily Roslund16' 7.5 PRMay 2JV Championship Meet
9Kohana Nakato16' 7.5 PRApr 4Summit @ Redmond
5.11Birdie Wieche16' 4.5 PRApr 27Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
6.11Michaela Gorman15' 3.75Apr 11Summit, LaPine @ Ridgeview
7.12Maddie Hagfors15' 3 PRMar 31Summit Decathlon-Heptathlon
8.10Elizabeth Verheyden14' 1 PRApr 11Summit, LaPine @ Ridgeview
9.11Emma Brooks13' 11Apr 11Summit, LaPine @ Ridgeview
10.9Briana Tarr13' 9 PRMay 2JV Championship Meet
11.11Leah Pfeiffer13' 7.75 PRApr 11Summit, LaPine @ Ridgeview
12.10Savanna Kane13' 6Mar 21Bend @ Summit
13.12Marisa Barrett13' 3.25May 2JV Championship Meet
14.9Payton Reynolds13' 2.75 PRMay 2JV Championship Meet
15.11Kaitlen Chapman12' 10May 2JV Championship Meet
16.9Paris Hurzeler12' 2.5 PRApr 25Summit JV
17.9Lindsey Ramirez12' 0.25 PRMay 2JV Championship Meet
18.12Alexis Black11' 10.5Mar 14Madras @ Summit
19.9Lauren Schelling11' 10 PRMay 2JV Championship Meet
20.10Bridjet Brown11' 2.25 PRMar 21Bend @ Summit
21.9Daphne Hurzeler11' 2 PRMar 21Bend @ Summit
22.10Callie McCoun11' 0.5 PRApr 4Summit @ Redmond
23.9Solana Kim8' 2.5 PRMar 14Madras @ Summit
 
Triple Jump
1.10Asha Turnbull36' 0Apr 21Summit Invitational
2.12Alexandra Walker35' 10 PR (.0)May 19OSAA 5A State Championships
3.11Birdie Wieche35' 0.25 PRMay 105A-4 IMC District meet day 2
4.11Emma Brooks33' 8.5Apr 18MV @ Summit
5.10Lily Roslund33' 0May 2JV Championship Meet
6.12Maddie Hagfors32' 7.5Mar 21Bend @ Summit
7.9Ava Dennis32' 6.5 PRMay 2JV Championship Meet
8.10Caroline Schutz32' 4 PRApr 25Summit JV
9.10Savanna Kane32' 1.5 PRMar 21Bend @ Summit
10.11Karlin Dioguardi31' 6.5 PRMay 2JV Championship Meet
11.12Marisa Barrett29' 9May 2JV Championship Meet
12.12Alexis Black29' 8.5 PRApr 25Summit JV
13.12Julia Hager29' 5Apr 11Summit, LaPine @ Ridgeview
14.10Emily Olson29' 4.5 PRMar 14Madras @ Summit
15.9Payton Reynolds29' 2 PRMay 2JV Championship Meet
16.9Kohana Nakato28' 2 PRApr 11Summit, LaPine @ Ridgeview
17.11Michaela Gorman27' 11.5Apr 11Summit, LaPine @ Ridgeview
9Healy Bledsoe27' 11.5 PRApr 11Summit, LaPine @ Ridgeview
19.9Harper Justema27' 8 PRMar 21Bend @ Summit
20.10Annie Maskill27' 0.5 PRApr 25Summit JV
21.10Callie McCoun23' 11 PRMar 21Bend @ Summit
22.9Lindsey Ramirez23' 2 PRMay 2JV Championship Meet
23.12Parker Campbell23' 0.5 PRApr 11Summit, LaPine @ Ridgeview
 
Heptathlon Score
1.12Maddie Hagfors3691 PRMar 31Summit Decathlon-Heptathlon
 

*Recent improvement