Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1995
1994
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1973
1972
1971
1970
1968
1967
1966
1965
1962
1960
1957
1954
1952
1948
1945
1942
1937
1928
1927
Indoor
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Jamal Abdoul
11.11
(1.8)
PR
May 21
OSAA 5A State Championships Day 2
2.
10
Chris Alexander
11.44c
PR
May 4
Corvallis @ West Albany
3.
11
Alexander Brwn
12.04c
PR
May 4
Corvallis @ West Albany
4.
9
Jodison Lassen
12.19
PR
Mar 30
Woodburn @ Corvallis
5.
10
Sean Pomeroy
12.30
PR
Apr 27
Corvallis @ South Albany
6.
11
Dustyn Manley
12.34c
PR
May 4
Corvallis @ West Albany
11
Evan Landry
12.34c
Apr 13
Corvallis @ Dallas
12
Conner Hein
12.34c
PR
May 4
Corvallis @ West Albany
9.
12
TJ Crane-Falque
12.47
Mar 16
Lebanon @ Corvallis
10.
9
Patrick Corrigan
12.51
May 6
MWC JV District Meet
11.
10
Joseph Moran
12.54
Mar 16
Lebanon @ Corvallis
12.
9
Collin Sanchaz
12.56
May 6
MWC JV District Meet
13.
12
Luciano Dolcini-Catania
12.61
Apr 9
The Willamette Falls Invitational
14.
9
Albert Cai
12.65
Mar 16
Lebanon @ Corvallis
15.
12
Jonathan Amsberry
12.77
PR
Mar 16
Lebanon @ Corvallis
16.
10
Jason Hsu
12.91
PR
May 6
MWC JV District Meet
17.
10
Andrew Laney
13.01
Mar 16
Lebanon @ Corvallis
18.
10
Patrick Arnold
13.19
PR
Mar 16
Lebanon @ Corvallis
19.
9
Matt Parks
13.21
PR
Apr 6
Crescent Valley @ Corvallis
20.
9
Jonathon Hilchey
13.24c
PR
May 4
Corvallis @ West Albany
21.
9
Luke Cassady
13.34c
PR
Apr 13
Corvallis @ Dallas
22.
10
Jesse Erickson
13.69
PR
Apr 6
Crescent Valley @ Corvallis
23.
9
Andie Tran
13.74c
PR
Apr 13
Corvallis @ Dallas
24.
9
Aaron Ojeda
13.79
PR
Apr 20
Silverton @ Corvallis
25.
12
Kenny Ellis
13.81
PR
Apr 20
Silverton @ Corvallis
26.
11
Isaac Alexander
14.34c
PR
Apr 13
Corvallis @ Dallas
27.
9
Keliikahi McFadden
14.60
PR
Apr 6
Crescent Valley @ Corvallis
28.
10
Keet Dailey
17:33.24c
PR
Apr 29
Dean Nice Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Jamal Abdoul
22.48
(1.3)
PR
May 21
OSAA 5A State Championships Day 2
2.
10
Chris Alexander
23.47
Apr 29
Dean Nice Invitational
3.
11
Alexander Brwn
24.34c
PR
May 4
Corvallis @ West Albany
4.
9
Jodison Lassen
24.64c
PR
May 4
Corvallis @ West Albany
5.
9
Collin Sanchaz
24.74c
PR
May 6
MWC JV District Meet
6.
11
Dustyn Manley
25.14c
PR
Apr 13
Corvallis @ Dallas
7.
10
Joseph Moran
25.39
PR
Apr 20
Silverton @ Corvallis
8.
12
Luciano Dolcini-Catania
25.49
Apr 6
Crescent Valley @ Corvallis
9
Patrick Corrigan
25.49
Mar 16
Lebanon @ Corvallis
10.
10
Sean Pomeroy
25.85
PR
Mar 30
Woodburn @ Corvallis
11.
10
Jesse Erickson
26.80
PR
Apr 6
Crescent Valley @ Corvallis
12.
10
Aaron Byers
26.96
Mar 16
Lebanon @ Corvallis
13.
9
Jonathon Hilchey
27.54c
PR
May 4
Corvallis @ West Albany
14.
10
Patrick Arnold
27.67
PR
Mar 16
Lebanon @ Corvallis
15.
9
Luke Cassady
28.59
PR
Mar 30
Woodburn @ Corvallis
16.
9
Andie Tran
29.54
PR
Mar 16
Lebanon @ Corvallis
17.
12
Kenny Ellis
31.14c
PR
May 4
Corvallis @ West Albany
400 Meters
1.
11
Nolan Sekermestrovich
53.84c
May 4
Corvallis @ West Albany
2.
11
Miguel Tovar
55.76
PR
Apr 20
Silverton @ Corvallis
3.
9
Albert Cai
56.31
May 11
Mid Willamette Conference
4.
11
Charles Dearing
56.32
PR
Apr 6
Crescent Valley @ Corvallis
5.
9
Patrick Corrigan
58.97
PR
Mar 30
Woodburn @ Corvallis
6.
9
Matt Parks
59.12
PR
Apr 6
Crescent Valley @ Corvallis
7.
9
Aaron Ojeda
59.79
PR
May 6
MWC JV District Meet
8.
10
Jesse Erickson
1:00.14c
PR
May 4
Corvallis @ West Albany
800 Meters
1.
12
Ben Kane
1:59.08
PR
May 11
Mid Willamette Conference
2.
11
Nolan Sekermestrovich
1:59.51
May 11
Mid Willamette Conference
3.
12
Henry Hall
2:01.29
PR
Apr 20
Silverton @ Corvallis
4.
11
Charles Dearing
2:05.0h
PR
May 4
Corvallis @ West Albany
5.
12
Vincent Albright
2:10.8h
PR
Apr 13
Corvallis @ Dallas
6.
10
Jesse Erickson
2:23.6h
PR
Apr 13
Corvallis @ Dallas
1500 Meters
1.
12
Henry Hall
4:07.67
PR
May 21
OSAA 5A State Championships Day 2
2.
11
Nolan Sekermestrovich
4:18.16
PR
Mar 30
Woodburn @ Corvallis
3.
12
Ben Kane
4:21.91
PR
Apr 6
Crescent Valley @ Corvallis
4.
12
Vincent Albright
4:22.0h
PR
May 4
Corvallis @ West Albany
5.
10
Keet Dailey
4:33.39
Mar 30
Woodburn @ Corvallis
6.
12
Will Park-Hoffman
4:35.0h
PR
May 4
Corvallis @ West Albany
7.
11
Nickolas Ingalls
4:35.10
PR
Mar 30
Woodburn @ Corvallis
8.
11
Charles Dearing
4:41.0h
Apr 13
Corvallis @ Dallas
9.
9
Nathan Shaw
4:54.57
PR
Mar 30
Woodburn @ Corvallis
10.
11
Charlie Squire
5:02.46
Mar 30
Woodburn @ Corvallis
11.
10
Jackson Brenner-Smith
5:32.00
PR
Apr 20
Silverton @ Corvallis
12.
12
Saul Boulanger
6:15.62
PR
Apr 20
Silverton @ Corvallis
1600 Meters
1.
12
Henry Hall
4:38.02
PR
Mar 26
Kent-Meridian Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
12
Henry Hall
9:09.1h
PR
Apr 29
Dean Nice Invitational
2.
12
Will Park-Hoffman
9:31.2h
PR
Apr 29
Dean Nice Invitational
3.
12
Jeremy Park-Hoffman
10:05.0h
Apr 27
Corvallis @ South Albany
4.
10
Keet Dailey
10:13.59
Apr 20
Silverton @ Corvallis
5.
12
Josh Nelson
10:51.08
PR
Mar 30
Woodburn @ Corvallis
6.
12
Saul Boulanger
13:17.57
Mar 30
Woodburn @ Corvallis
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Kyle Scarberry
17.59
Mar 30
Woodburn @ Corvallis
2.
11
Omar Shakir
19.48
May 6
MWC JV District Meet
3.
11
Luis Ibarra-Colsuto
20.54c
May 6
MWC JV District Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Kyle Scarberry
45.82
PR
Mar 30
Woodburn @ Corvallis
2.
11
Omar Shakir
48.34c
May 4
Corvallis @ West Albany
3.
10
Jason Hsu
49.74c
PR
May 4
Corvallis @ West Albany
4.
11
Luis Ibarra-Colsuto
49.94c
May 4
Corvallis @ West Albany
5.
9
Andie Tran
53.34c
PR
May 4
Corvallis @ West Albany
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Jamal Abdoul
Joseph Moran
Chris Alexander
Alex Brown
44.61
May 11
Mid Willamette Conference
2.
-
Joseph Moran
Chris Alexander
Jamal Abdoul
Jodison Lassen
44.99
Apr 27
Corvallis @ South Albany
3.
-
Relay Team
45.34c
May 4
Corvallis @ West Albany
4.
-
Jamal Abdoul
Joseph Moran
Chris Alexander
Dustyn Manley
45.44c
Apr 13
Corvallis @ Dallas
5.
-
Jason Hsu
Patrick Corrigan
Jessie Erickson
Collin Sanchaz
46.99
May 6
MWC JV District Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Jamal Abdoul
Charles Dearing
Nolan Sekermestrovich
Henry Hall
3:39.20
May 11
Mid Willamette Conference
2.
-
Vincent Albright
Charles Dearing
Nolan Sekermestrovich
Henry Hall
3:41.7h
Apr 13
Corvallis @ Dallas
3.
-
Relay Team
3:42.01
Apr 6
Crescent Valley @ Corvallis
4.
-
Jamal Abdoul
Ben Kane
Nolan Sekermestrovich
Henry Hall
3:43.83
Mar 26
Kent-Meridian Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Andrew Stewart
46' 1
PR
Mar 30
Woodburn @ Corvallis
2.
10
Ezra Anglemiei
35' 3
May 6
MWC JV District Meet
3.
10
Justin Wagman
33' 9.5
PR
May 4
Corvallis @ West Albany
4.
9
Jodison Lassen
32' 1
PR
Mar 30
Woodburn @ Corvallis
5.
10
Ian Sargent
30' 4
PR
Apr 27
Corvallis @ South Albany
6.
9
Dakota Johnson
27' 9
Mar 16
Lebanon @ Corvallis
7.
9
Keliikahi McFadden
26' 7
PR
Mar 30
Woodburn @ Corvallis
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Andrew Stewart
125' 11
PR
May 11
Mid Willamette Conference
2.
11
Nolan Hansen
121' 11
Apr 27
Corvallis @ South Albany
3.
12
Nathanial Vallancey-Martinson
119' 7
Apr 6
Crescent Valley @ Corvallis
4.
9
Angelo Dolcini-Catania
114' 0
May 11
Mid Willamette Conference
5.
10
Justin Wagman
110' 9
PR
May 6
MWC JV District Meet
6.
9
Jodison Lassen
89' 11
PR
Mar 16
Lebanon @ Corvallis
7.
10
Ezra Anglemiei
88' 8
May 4
Corvallis @ West Albany
8.
9
Dakota Johnson
72' 4
Apr 20
Silverton @ Corvallis
9.
10
Ian Sargent
71' 3
PR
May 4
Corvallis @ West Albany
10.
9
Keliikahi McFadden
69' 4
PR
May 4
Corvallis @ West Albany
Javelin - 800g
1.
9
Jodison Lassen
150' 8
PR
May 4
Corvallis @ West Albany
2.
10
Andrew Laney
150' 0
Apr 29
Dean Nice Invitational
3.
12
Conner Hein
135' 9
PR
Apr 20
Silverton @ Corvallis
4.
12
Luciano Dolcini-Catania
130' 0
Apr 6
Crescent Valley @ Corvallis
5.
11
Isaac Alexander
119' 11
PR
May 4
Corvallis @ West Albany
6.
10
Justin Wagman
118' 5
PR
Mar 30
Woodburn @ Corvallis
7.
9
Angelo Dolcini-Catania
101' 10
May 4
Corvallis @ West Albany
8.
9
Keliikahi McFadden
97' 5
PR
May 6
MWC JV District Meet
9.
12
Andrew Stewart
93' 11
PR
May 4
Corvallis @ West Albany
High Jump
1.
11
Evan Landry
5' 10
PR
Apr 29
Dean Nice Invitational
2.
9
Levi Cooper
5' 8
May 6
MWC JV District Meet
10
Andrew Laney
5' 8
PR
Apr 20
Silverton @ Corvallis
4.
11
Isaac Alexander
5' 2
PR
Apr 27
Corvallis @ South Albany
5.
10
Aaron Byers
4' 8
Mar 16
Lebanon @ Corvallis
Pole Vault
1.
12
TJ Crane-Falque
13' 2
PR
May 4
Corvallis @ West Albany
2.
12
Josh Nelson
12' 0
PR
Apr 29
Dean Nice Invitational
3.
12
Jonathan Amsberry
7' 6
Mar 16
Lebanon @ Corvallis
Long Jump
1.
11
Evan Landry
17' 10
PR
Apr 27
Corvallis @ South Albany
2.
12
Conner Hein
17' 6
PR
Mar 30
Woodburn @ Corvallis
3.
10
Jason Hsu
17' 4
PR
May 6
MWC JV District Meet
4.
11
Dustyn Manley
16' 11
Mar 30
Woodburn @ Corvallis
10
Andrew Laney
16' 11
PR
Mar 16
Lebanon @ Corvallis
6.
12
Luciano Dolcini-Catania
16' 9
PR
Apr 13
Corvallis @ Dallas
7.
9
Levi Cooper
16' 3.25
May 4
Corvallis @ West Albany
8.
10
Ben Appleby
16' 2
PR
May 4
Corvallis @ West Albany
9.
11
Omar Shakir
15' 8.25
Apr 20
Silverton @ Corvallis
10.
11
Luis Ibarra-Colsuto
15' 3.5
May 6
MWC JV District Meet
11.
10
Aaron Byers
15' 0
Mar 16
Lebanon @ Corvallis
12.
10
Kevin McIivennon
13' 6.5
PR
Mar 16
Lebanon @ Corvallis
13.
12
Kenny Ellis
10' 8
PR
Apr 27
Corvallis @ South Albany
14.
10
QiTang Ye
10' 3.5
Apr 13
Corvallis @ Dallas
15.
10
Jess Anderson
9' 9
Apr 6
Crescent Valley @ Corvallis
Triple Jump
1.
11
Nolan Hansen
39' 8
Apr 9
The Willamette Falls Invitational
2.
12
Conner Hein
38' 0
PR
Mar 16
Lebanon @ Corvallis
3.
11
Evan Landry
37' 11
PR
Apr 29
Dean Nice Invitational
4.
10
Aaron Byers
34' 7.5
PR
Mar 16
Lebanon @ Corvallis
5.
10
Ben Appleby
34' 5
PR
May 4
Corvallis @ West Albany
6.
10
Jason Hsu
32' 1
PR
May 4
Corvallis @ West Albany
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Maya Van Londen
13.04
PR
Apr 29
Dean Nice Invitational
2.
10
Malika Waschmann
13.35
PR
Apr 20
Silverton @ Corvallis
3.
11
Megan King
13.52
Mar 16
Lebanon @ Corvallis
4.
10
Kiana Rust
13.72
(.9)
PR
May 11
Mid Willamette Conference
5.
9
Grace Spaulding
13.89
Mar 30
Woodburn @ Corvallis
6.
10
Kaylene Rust
13.92
Mar 30
Woodburn @ Corvallis
7.
9
Alex Nelson
14.04c
PR
May 4
Corvallis @ West Albany
8.
10
Jessica Romrell
15.84
Apr 27
Corvallis @ South Albany
9.
9
Sara Rhoades
16.11
PR
Mar 16
Lebanon @ Corvallis
200 Meters
1.
10
Malika Waschmann
26.23
(.9)
PR
May 11
Mid Willamette Conference
2.
9
Maya Van Londen
27.01
PR
Apr 29
Dean Nice Invitational
3.
11
Megan King
27.77
Apr 20
Silverton @ Corvallis
4.
11
Brigid Behrens
27.96
Mar 30
Woodburn @ Corvallis
5.
9
Grace Spaulding
28.44
Mar 30
Woodburn @ Corvallis
6.
9
Alex Nelson
29.14c
PR
May 4
Corvallis @ West Albany
7.
10
Adrienne Vallancey-Martinson
30.92
PR
Mar 16
Lebanon @ Corvallis
8.
10
Jessica Romrell
32.74c
May 4
Corvallis @ West Albany
400 Meters
1.
10
Malika Waschmann
56.97
May 21
OSAA 5A State Championships Day 2
2.
11
Brigid Behrens
1:00.00
Mar 30
Woodburn @ Corvallis
3.
11
Megan King
1:01.46
PR
May 11
Mid Willamette Conference
4.
9
Grace Spaulding
1:01.66
May 11
Mid Willamette Conference
5.
10
Alyssa Rolen
1:02.59
PR
Apr 23
47th Centennial Invitational
6.
9
Kindra Gutt
1:05.79
PR
Mar 30
Woodburn @ Corvallis
7.
11
Arianna Blatt
1:08.84
PR
Apr 27
Corvallis @ South Albany
800 Meters
1.
11
Brigid Behrens
2:18.01
Apr 29
Dean Nice Invitational
2.
10
Malika Waschmann
2:22.7h
Apr 13
Corvallis @ Dallas
3.
12
Sydney Snook
2:24.20
PR
Apr 27
Corvallis @ South Albany
4.
9
Gwyneth McMorris
2:26.20
Apr 27
Corvallis @ South Albany
5.
9
Kindra Gutt
2:27.82
PR
Mar 16
Lebanon @ Corvallis
6.
11
Arianna Blatt
2:32.89
PR
Apr 9
The Willamette Falls Invitational
7.
9
Georgia Dunn-Hartman
2:45.66
PR
May 6
MWC JV District Meet
8.
10
McKenzie Huso
2:48.0h
PR
Apr 13
Corvallis @ Dallas
9.
10
Mariah McIntosh
3:16.29
PR
Mar 16
Lebanon @ Corvallis
1500 Meters
1.
11
Brigid Behrens
4:49.88
Apr 29
Dean Nice Invitational
2.
9
Gwyneth McMorris
4:57.18
Apr 20
Silverton @ Corvallis
3.
12
Sydney Snook
5:05.09
PR
Apr 20
Silverton @ Corvallis
4.
9
Kindra Gutt
5:08.2h
PR
Apr 27
Corvallis @ South Albany
5.
11
Amina Hassan
5:40.2h
PR
May 6
MWC JV District Meet
6.
9
Georgia Dunn-Hartman
5:47.15
Mar 16
Lebanon @ Corvallis
7.
9
Maddy Cripe
5:49.9h
PR
May 6
MWC JV District Meet
8.
9
Sarah Law
5:58.78
PR
Apr 20
Silverton @ Corvallis
9.
9
Leif Woodford
5:59.18
PR
Apr 20
Silverton @ Corvallis
10.
9
Sophia Salus-Kleiner
6:15.28
PR
Apr 20
Silverton @ Corvallis
11.
11
Breanne Schuell
6:29.73
Mar 30
Woodburn @ Corvallis
12.
10
Anna Wills
6:33.10
PR
Mar 30
Woodburn @ Corvallis
13.
11
Tanna Wilson
6:33.35
Mar 30
Woodburn @ Corvallis
14.
9
Mary Sue Monize
7:16.0h
PR
May 4
Corvallis @ West Albany
1600 Meters
1.
9
Gwyneth McMorris
5:35.42
Mar 26
Kent-Meridian Invitational
2.
12
Sydney Snook
5:37.54
PR
Mar 26
Kent-Meridian Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
12
Sydney Snook
11:07.24
PR
Apr 29
Dean Nice Invitational
2.
9
Gwyneth McMorris
11:11.47
PR
May 11
Mid Willamette Conference
3.
11
Madeline Gorchels
12:11.72
PR
Apr 6
Crescent Valley @ Corvallis
4.
10
McKenzie Huso
12:49.81
PR
Apr 6
Crescent Valley @ Corvallis
5.
11
Amina Hassan
13:20.96
PR
Mar 30
Woodburn @ Corvallis
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Alyssa Rolen
17.12
(.1)
May 11
Mid Willamette Conference
2.
9
Ashley Ulriksen
18.86
PR
Mar 30
Woodburn @ Corvallis
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Alyssa Rolen
46.47
PR
Apr 29
Dean Nice Invitational
2.
10
Adrienne Vallancey-Martinson
53.81
May 11
Mid Willamette Conference
3.
9
Ashley Ulriksen
1:01.12
PR
Apr 6
Crescent Valley @ Corvallis
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Maya Van Londen
Malika Waschmann
Megan King
Kaylene Rust
49.54
May 21
OSAA 5A State Championships Day 2
2.
-
Relay Team
50.84c
May 4
Corvallis @ West Albany
3.
-
Kaylene Rust
Malika Waschmann
Maya Van Londen
Megan King
51.31
Apr 27
Corvallis @ South Albany
4.
-
Kaylene Rust
Malika Waschmann
Grace Spaulding
Maya Van Londen
51.44
Apr 29
Dean Nice Invitational
5.
-
Maysa Shakibnia
Malika Waschmann
Megan King
Brigid Behrens
51.65
Mar 30
Woodburn @ Corvallis
6.
-
Malika Waschmann
Megan King
Grace Spaulding
Kaylene Rust
51.74c
Apr 13
Corvallis @ Dallas
7.
-
Maysa Shakibnia
Malika Waschmann
Megan King
Grace Spaulding
52.06
Apr 6
Crescent Valley @ Corvallis
8.
-
Georgia Dunn-Hartman
Jessica Romrell
Alex Nelson
Ashley Ulriksen
58.79
May 6
MWC JV District Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Megan King
Grace Spaulding
Brigid Behrens
Malika Waschmann
3:57.81
May 21
OSAA 5A State Championships Day 2
2.
-
Brigid Behrens
Megan King
Malika Waschmann
Grace Spaulding
4:04.26
May 11
Mid Willamette Conference
3.
-
Brigid Behrens
Malika Waschmann
Kindra Gutt
Alyssa Rolen
4:06.91
Apr 29
Dean Nice Invitational
4.
-
Kindra Gutt
Sydney Snook
Brigid Behrens
Malika Waschmann
4:10.36
Apr 6
Crescent Valley @ Corvallis
5.
-
Relay Team
4:16.66
Apr 20
Silverton @ Corvallis
6.
-
Malika Waschmann
Grace Spaulding
Kindra Gutt
Gwyneth McMorris
4:18.00
Mar 16
Lebanon @ Corvallis
7.
-
Maya Van Londen
Kindra Gutt
Malika Waschmann
Megan King
4:19.2h
Apr 13
Corvallis @ Dallas
8.
-
Brigid Behrens
Alyssa Rolen
Malika Waschmann
Gwyneth McMorris
4:21.54
Mar 26
Kent-Meridian Invitational
9.
-
Brigid Behrens
Alyssa Rolen
Gwyneth McMorris
Kindra Gutt
4:23.50
Apr 27
Corvallis @ South Albany
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Brigid Behrens
Malika Waschmann
Kindra Gutt
Sydney Snook
9:58.38
Mar 26
Kent-Meridian Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Annie Waldrop
34' 4.75
May 21
OSAA 5A State Championships Day 2
2.
10
Alyssa Rolen
33' 5.75
May 11
Mid Willamette Conference
3.
10
Christen Clark
22' 5.5
PR
Apr 13
Corvallis @ Dallas
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Annie Waldrop
96' 9
May 11
Mid Willamette Conference
2.
10
Adrienne Vallancey-Martinson
71' 0
May 4
Corvallis @ West Albany
3.
10
Christen Clark
60' 8
PR
Apr 27
Corvallis @ South Albany
Javelin - 600g
1.
9
Annie Waldrop
82' 0
Apr 20
Silverton @ Corvallis
2.
10
Adrienne Vallancey-Martinson
77' 2
PR
May 4
Corvallis @ West Albany
3.
9
Georgia Dunn-Hartman
47' 10
PR
Mar 30
Woodburn @ Corvallis
High Jump
1.
10
Adrienne Vallancey-Martinson
4' 10
Apr 13
Corvallis @ Dallas
2.
10
Aisha Abdoul
4' 2
PR
Apr 13
Corvallis @ Dallas
Pole Vault
1.
10
McKenzie Huso
8' 0
PR
May 4
Corvallis @ West Albany
2.
9
Sara Rhoades
7' 0
May 4
Corvallis @ West Albany
3.
10
Emma Frothingham
6' 6
PR
Mar 16
Lebanon @ Corvallis
4.
12
Anna Gay
6' 0
PR
Apr 27
Corvallis @ South Albany
Long Jump
1.
10
Kaylene Rust
16' 8.75
May 11
Mid Willamette Conference
2.
10
Kiana Rust
15' 5.75
May 11
Mid Willamette Conference
3.
10
Alyssa Rolen
15' 5.5
Mar 16
Lebanon @ Corvallis
4.
10
Adrienne Vallancey-Martinson
12' 9
PR
Mar 16
Lebanon @ Corvallis
5.
10
Julia Potter
11' 4
PR
Apr 20
Silverton @ Corvallis
6.
10
Aisha Abdoul
10' 3
PR
Mar 16
Lebanon @ Corvallis
7.
12
Anna Gay
9' 9
PR
Apr 20
Silverton @ Corvallis
Triple Jump
1.
10
Kaylene Rust
36' 5
PR
May 11
Mid Willamette Conference
2.
10
Kiana Rust
33' 1
PR
May 11
Mid Willamette Conference
*Recent improvement