Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
Indoor
2024
2023
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
9
Joshua Tom
12.26
PR
May 12
1A-1 Casco/Valley 10 District Championships
2.
11
Harry Schaefer
12.71
Mar 21
Sherwood Opener
3.
11
Trent Driesner
12.77
PR
May 3
Sheridan WVL meet
4.
9
Henry Chandler
12.89
Apr 26
Southwest Christian Invitational
5.
10
Andy Stephenson
12.99
PR
Apr 21
Rob Frank Invitational (Banks)
6.
9
Cavan Chupp
14.00
Mar 17
Estacada Small School Invite
7.
9
Benjamin Christianson
14.76
Apr 26
Southwest Christian Invitational
8.
9
Carter Dyck
14.88
Mar 21
Sherwood Opener
9.
11
Caleb Arzie
16.67
Mar 17
Estacada Small School Invite
200 Meters
1.
11
Harry Schaefer
25.51
May 12
1A-1 Casco/Valley 10 District Championships
2.
10
Andy Stephenson
26.62
PR
Apr 26
Southwest Christian Invitational
3.
9
Henry Chandler
27.30
May 3
Sheridan WVL meet
4.
9
Benjamin Christianson
29.94
May 12
1A-1 Casco/Valley 10 District Championships
5.
9
Carter Dyck
30.14
Mar 21
Sherwood Opener
6.
11
Caleb Arzie
35.48
PR
Apr 21
Rob Frank Invitational (Banks)
400 Meters
1.
12
Garrett Mulder
54.02
PR
May 12
1A-1 Casco/Valley 10 District Championships
2.
11
Trent Driesner
54.48
PR
May 12
1A-1 Casco/Valley 10 District Championships
3.
12
Cam Stubblefield
57.54
PR
May 12
1A-1 Casco/Valley 10 District Championships
4.
11
Harry Schaefer
57.98
Mar 17
Estacada Small School Invite
5.
9
Henry Chandler
59.60
PR
Apr 26
Southwest Christian Invitational
6.
9
Zach Cook
1:01.84
Apr 21
Rob Frank Invitational (Banks)
7.
11
Jake McCotter
1:03.11
Apr 26
Southwest Christian Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Trent Driesner
54.7h
PR
Mar 21
Sherwood Opener
2.
12
Garrett Mulder
55.8h
PR
Mar 28
Canby All-Comers T&F Meet
3.
11
Harry Schaefer
58.0h
PR
Mar 21
Sherwood Opener
4.
12
Cam Stubblefield
58.3h
PR
Mar 21
Sherwood Opener
5.
9
Zach Cook
1:03.0h
PR
Mar 28
Canby All-Comers T&F Meet
6.
9
Henry Chandler
1:03.2h
PR
Mar 21
Sherwood Opener
7.
11
Josiah Hart
1:04.0h
PR
Mar 17
Estacada Small School Invite
8.
9
Gary Lau
1:05.3h
PR
Mar 21
Sherwood Opener
9.
9
Cavan Chupp
1:05.8h
PR
Mar 21
Sherwood Opener
10.
12
Andrew Dahlen
1:06.0h
PR
Mar 17
Estacada Small School Invite
11.
9
Carter Dyck
1:08.5h
PR
Mar 21
Sherwood Opener
800 Meters
1.
9
Gary Lau
2:16.5h
PR
Apr 14
Lower Columbia Invitational
2.
9
Cavan Chupp
2:22.0h
PR
Apr 14
Lower Columbia Invitational
3.
12
Cam Stubblefield
2:22.82
PR
Mar 21
Sherwood Opener
4.
9
Zach Cook
2:23.0h
Apr 14
Lower Columbia Invitational
5.
12
Andrew Dahlen
2:24.0h
PR
Mar 17
Estacada Small School Invite
6.
10
Brayden Rutledge
2:26.86
May 3
Sheridan WVL meet
7.
9
Jack Sery
2:34.95
May 12
1A-1 Casco/Valley 10 District Championships
8.
11
Caleb Arzie
3:18.28
Apr 6
C.S. Lewis Academy/George Fox University Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
12
Andrew Dahlen
4:45.06
PR
May 12
1A-1 Casco/Valley 10 District Championships
2.
11
Jake McCotter
4:45.13
May 12
1A-1 Casco/Valley 10 District Championships
3.
10
Brayden Rutledge
4:55.81
PR
Mar 21
Sherwood Opener
4.
9
Jack Sery
5:08.85
May 12
1A-1 Casco/Valley 10 District Championships
5.
9
Gary Lau
5:12.4h
PR
Mar 17
Estacada Small School Invite
6.
11
Caleb Arzie
6:07.31
PR
May 3
Sheridan WVL meet
3000 Meters
1.
11
Jake McCotter
10:15.55
May 12
1A-1 Casco/Valley 10 District Championships
2.
10
Brayden Rutledge
10:17.19
PR
Apr 21
Rob Frank Invitational (Banks)
3.
12
Andrew Dahlen
10:20.10
PR
May 12
1A-1 Casco/Valley 10 District Championships
4.
9
Zach Cook
10:30.38
PR
May 12
1A-1 Casco/Valley 10 District Championships
5.
9
Jack Sery
11:54.53
PR
Mar 21
Sherwood Opener
6.
11
Caleb Arzie
13:49.6h
Mar 17
Estacada Small School Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Trent Driesner
16.31
(1.1)
PR
May 18
OSAA 1A State Championships
2.
12
Garrett Mulder
17.17
(1.1)
PR
May 18
OSAA 1A State Championships
3.
9
Gary Lau
17.25
May 12
1A-1 Casco/Valley 10 District Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Trent Driesner
42.58
PR
Mar 21
Sherwood Opener
2.
12
Garrett Mulder
42.67
PR
May 18
OSAA 1A State Championships
3.
9
Gary Lau
46.60
May 12
1A-1 Casco/Valley 10 District Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Harry Schaefer
Gary Lau
Cavan Chupp
Joshua Tom
48.29
May 12
1A-1 Casco/Valley 10 District Championships
2.
Trent Driesner
Gary Lau
Henry Chandler
Joshua Tom
48.73
Apr 14
Lower Columbia Invitational
3.
Harry Schaefer
Gary Lau
Henry Chandler
Joshua Tom
49.22
Mar 21
Sherwood Opener
4.
Andy Stephenson
Gary Lau
Henry Chandler
Joshua Tom
49.59
Apr 6
C.S. Lewis Academy/George Fox University Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Garrett Mulder
Harry Schaefer
Cam Stubblefield
Trent Driesner
3:40.28
May 18
OSAA 1A State Championships
2.
Garrett Mulder
Gary Lau
Cam Stubblefield
Trent Driesner
3:50.38
Apr 6
C.S. Lewis Academy/George Fox University Invitational
3.
Garrett Mulder
Harry Schaefer
Cam Stubblefield
Gary Lau
3:52.07
Apr 21
Rob Frank Invitational (Banks)
4.
Trent Driesner
Harry Schaefer
Garrett Mulder
Josiah Hart
4:01.1h
Mar 17
Estacada Small School Invite
5.
Garrett Mulder
Henry Chandler
Zach Cook
Trent Driesner
4:03.1h
Mar 28
Canby All-Comers T&F Meet
6.
Trent Driesner
Zach Cook
Gary Lau
Henry Chandler
4:04.00
Apr 14
Lower Columbia Invitational
7.
9
Henry Chandler
Cavan Chupp
Gary Lau
Jack Sery
4:13.52
Apr 26
Southwest Christian Invitational
8.
9
Cavan Chupp
Gary Lau
Carter Dyck
Henry Chandler
4:23.54
Mar 21
Sherwood Opener
9.
Cavan Chupp
Gary Lau
Carter Dyck
Andrew Dahlen
4:34.9h
Mar 17
Estacada Small School Invite
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Andrew Dahlen
Cavan Chupp
Jake McCotter
Zach Cook
12:55.50
Apr 14
Lower Columbia Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Riley Lewis
41' 5
PR
Apr 21
Rob Frank Invitational (Banks)
2.
9
Joshua Tom
31' 8.5
PR
Apr 21
Rob Frank Invitational (Banks)
3.
10
Andy Stephenson
28' 3.5
Apr 26
Southwest Christian Invitational
4.
10
Michael Dahlen
22' 9.5
Apr 6
C.S. Lewis Academy/George Fox University Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Riley Lewis
114' 11
PR
Apr 14
Lower Columbia Invitational
2.
11
Josiah Hart
93' 8
PR
Apr 26
Southwest Christian Invitational
3.
9
Joshua Tom
78' 8
PR
May 12
1A-1 Casco/Valley 10 District Championships
4.
10
Andy Stephenson
67' 6
Mar 17
Estacada Small School Invite
5.
9
Benjamin Christianson
59' 6
Mar 17
Estacada Small School Invite
6.
10
Michael Dahlen
58' 2
Mar 21
Sherwood Opener
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Riley Lewis
131' 2
PR
May 3
Sheridan WVL meet
2.
9
Benjamin Christianson
92' 5
May 3
Sheridan WVL meet
3.
10
Michael Dahlen
71' 10
May 3
Sheridan WVL meet
4.
10
Andy Stephenson
71' 9.5
Apr 14
Lower Columbia Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Josiah Hart
6' 3
PR
May 12
1A-1 Casco/Valley 10 District Championships
Long Jump
1.
9
Henry Chandler
15' 6
PR
Apr 6
C.S. Lewis Academy/George Fox University Invitational
2.
11
Josiah Hart
15' 4
Apr 6
C.S. Lewis Academy/George Fox University Invitational
3.
9
Benjamin Christianson
14' 4.25
Apr 21
Rob Frank Invitational (Banks)
4.
9
Cavan Chupp
14' 0
PR
Apr 6
C.S. Lewis Academy/George Fox University Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Josiah Hart
31' 10
Mar 17
Estacada Small School Invite
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Kathryn Holady
14.79
Apr 6
C.S. Lewis Academy/George Fox University Invitational
2.
9
Miryn McGuire
15.07
May 3
Sheridan WVL meet
3.
9
Sierra Sierra
16.40
PR
Apr 6
C.S. Lewis Academy/George Fox University Invitational
4.
10
Jenna Passke
17.53
PR
May 12
1A-1 Casco/Valley 10 District Championships
200 Meters
1.
11
Kathryn Holady
31.38
PR
Apr 21
Rob Frank Invitational (Banks)
2.
9
Sierra Sierra
38.42
PR
May 12
1A-1 Casco/Valley 10 District Championships
400 Meters
1.
12
Marissa Haas
1:12.44
Apr 26
Southwest Christian Invitational
2.
11
Kathryn Holady
1:13.32
Apr 6
C.S. Lewis Academy/George Fox University Invitational
3.
9
Ellie Arzie
1:16.45
PR
Mar 21
Sherwood Opener
4.
9
Sierra Sierra
1:27.54
May 12
1A-1 Casco/Valley 10 District Championships
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Kayla Morgan
1:05.8h
PR
Mar 21
Sherwood Opener
2.
10
Maddie Lang
1:07.5h
PR
Mar 28
Canby All-Comers T&F Meet
3.
9
Miryn McGuire
1:08.7h
PR
Mar 21
Sherwood Opener
4.
12
Emily Bruns
1:11.6h
PR
Mar 17
Estacada Small School Invite
5.
11
Kathryn Holady
1:15.4h
PR
Mar 28
Canby All-Comers T&F Meet
800 Meters
1.
9
Miryn McGuire
2:29.35
PR
May 12
1A-1 Casco/Valley 10 District Championships
2.
12
Marissa Haas
2:38.29
PR
May 12
1A-1 Casco/Valley 10 District Championships
3.
12
Emily Bruns
2:42.36
PR
May 3
Sheridan WVL meet
4.
11
Kathryn Holady
2:53.38
PR
May 12
1A-1 Casco/Valley 10 District Championships
5.
9
Sierra Sierra
3:26.75
Apr 26
Southwest Christian Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
9
Miryn McGuire
5:06.18
PR
May 18
OSAA 1A State Championships
2.
10
Maddie Lang
5:10.34
PR
May 18
OSAA 1A State Championships
3.
12
Emily Bruns
5:13.23
PR
May 12
1A-1 Casco/Valley 10 District Championships
4.
12
Marissa Haas
5:29.97
PR
Apr 26
Southwest Christian Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
12
Emily Bruns
11:24.95
PR
May 18
OSAA 1A State Championships
2.
12
Marissa Haas
11:57.38
PR
May 12
1A-1 Casco/Valley 10 District Championships
3.
9
Ellie Arzie
12:28.00
May 12
1A-1 Casco/Valley 10 District Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Kayla Morgan
16.90
May 12
1A-1 Casco/Valley 10 District Championships
2.
10
Maddie Lang
17.58
(2.9)
PR
May 18
OSAA 1A State Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Maddie Lang
48.64
PR
May 12
1A-1 Casco/Valley 10 District Championships
2.
9
Kayla Morgan
50.66
May 18
OSAA 1A State Championships
3.
12
Emily Bruns
57.70
May 12
1A-1 Casco/Valley 10 District Championships
4.
9
Laurie Bruns
1:02.39
PR
May 3
Sheridan WVL meet
4x100 Relay
1.
Kathryn Holady
Sierra Sierra
Jenna Passke
Laurie Bruns
1:01.45
Mar 17
Estacada Small School Invite
2.
Kathryn Holady
Sierra Sierra
Marissa Haas
Laurie Bruns
1:01.78
Apr 21
Rob Frank Invitational (Banks)
3.
Kathryn Holady
Sierra Sierra
Jenna Passke
Marissa Haas
1:04.52
May 3
Sheridan WVL meet
4x400 Relay
1.
Maddie Lang
Miryn McGuire
Marissa Haas
Kayla Morgan
4:25.83
May 18
OSAA 1A State Championships
2.
Maddie Lang
Miryn McGuire
Emily Bruns
Kayla Morgan
4:32.71
Apr 26
Southwest Christian Invitational
3.
Maddie Lang
Miryn McGuire
Kathryn Holady
Kayla Morgan
4:41.4h
Mar 28
Canby All-Comers T&F Meet
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Emily Bruns
Marissa Haas
Kathryn Holady
Miryn McGuire
14:30.74
Apr 14
Lower Columbia Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Rachel Haas
29' 3
May 12
1A-1 Casco/Valley 10 District Championships
2.
9
Laurie Bruns
22' 11.25
PR
May 12
1A-1 Casco/Valley 10 District Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Rachel Haas
95' 1
May 12
1A-1 Casco/Valley 10 District Championships
2.
9
Laurie Bruns
71' 6.5
PR
Mar 28
Canby All-Comers T&F Meet
Javelin - 600g
1.
9
Rachel Haas
83' 6
Mar 17
Estacada Small School Invite
2.
9
Laurie Bruns
73' 9
PR
Apr 21
Rob Frank Invitational (Banks)
High Jump
1.
9
Kayla Morgan
5' 1
Mar 17
Estacada Small School Invite
Long Jump
1.
9
Miryn McGuire
12' 5
Mar 17
Estacada Small School Invite
2.
10
Jenna Passke
10' 3
PR
Apr 26
Southwest Christian Invitational
*Recent improvement