Season:
2024 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Chance Morris
6.54
PR
Jan 20
Campbell County Invite 2024
2.
12
Ryan Metcalf
6.73
PR
Mar 2
WHSAA State Indoor Championships
3.
12
Aiden O'Leary
6.82
PR
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
4.
10
Thomas Schwarzbach
6.88
PR
Mar 2
WHSAA State Indoor Championships
5.
11
Devin Doke
6.92
PR
Jan 15
Rust Buster Invitational
6.
10
Gavin Gilbertz
6.93
PR
Mar 2
WHSAA State Indoor Championships
12
Cameron Perez
6.93
PR
Jan 15
Rust Buster Invitational
8.
-
Dj Elchlinger
6.98
PR
Mar 2
WHSAA State Indoor Championships
9.
10
Rudy Green
7.02
PR
Jan 20
Campbell County Invite 2024
10.
12
Dominick Berretini
7.03
Jan 20
Campbell County Invite 2024
11.
-
Levi Mendenhall
7.13
PR
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
11
Garrett Otto
7.13
PR
Jan 15
Rust Buster Invitational
12
Riley Green
7.13
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
14.
10
William Sorenson
7.14
PR
Jan 20
Campbell County Invite 2024
15.
12
Zach Leiding
7.17
PR
Jan 15
Rust Buster Invitational
16.
-
Noah Newman
7.22
PR
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
17.
10
Cooper Lynn
7.26
PR
Jan 15
Rust Buster Invitational
18.
10
Josh Fried
7.30
PR
Jan 20
Campbell County Invite 2024
9
Adam Frey
7.30
PR
Jan 20
Campbell County Invite 2024
20.
-
Karson Chase
7.33
PR
Jan 15
Rust Buster Invitational
9
Carl Schilleman
7.33
PR
Jan 15
Rust Buster Invitational
22.
-
Jack Hovland
7.35
PR
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
23.
9
Parker Ford
7.36
PR
Jan 15
Rust Buster Invitational
24.
-
William Greer
7.44
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
25.
-
Matt Brown
7.45
PR
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
26.
9
Gabe Perkins
7.46
PR
Jan 20
Campbell County Invite 2024
27.
12
McCoy Schilleman
7.48
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
28.
9
Josiah Holst
7.61
PR
Jan 20
Campbell County Invite 2024
29.
10
Gunnar Lamb
7.75
PR
Jan 20
Campbell County Invite 2024
-
Riley Williamson
7.75
PR
Jan 20
Campbell County Invite 2024
31.
-
Corbin Dow
7.97
PR
Jan 15
Rust Buster Invitational
32.
9
Jackson Brewer
8.09
PR
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
33.
-
Damien Moreland
8.15
PR
Jan 15
Rust Buster Invitational
34.
-
Alex Gonzalez - Aguilar
8.30
PR
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
60 Meter Dash
1.
11
Chance Morris
7.11
PR
Feb 17
Simplot Games
2.
12
Ryan Metcalf
7.41
PR
Feb 17
Simplot Games
200 Meters
1.
12
Aiden O'Leary
22.97
PR
Mar 2
WHSAA State Indoor Championships
2.
11
Chance Morris
23.09
PR
Jan 15
Rust Buster Invitational
3.
10
Rudy Green
23.26
PR
Mar 2
WHSAA State Indoor Championships
4.
12
Cameron Perez
23.36
PR
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
5.
12
Riley Green
23.61
PR
Mar 2
WHSAA State Indoor Championships
6.
10
Thomas Schwarzbach
23.92
PR
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
7.
12
Dominick Berretini
24.32
Feb 17
Simplot Games
8.
12
Ryan Metcalf
24.33
PR
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
9.
10
Gavin Gilbertz
24.51
PR
Feb 17
Simplot Games
10.
9
Adam Frey
24.69
PR
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
11.
11
Garrett Otto
24.76
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
12.
10
Cooper Lynn
25.03
PR
Jan 20
Campbell County Invite 2024
13.
9
Gabe Perkins
25.04
PR
Feb 17
Simplot Games
14.
9
Ryder Charest
25.13
PR
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
15.
-
Dj Elchlinger
25.18
PR
Jan 15
Rust Buster Invitational
16.
10
William Sorenson
25.28
PR
Jan 15
Rust Buster Invitational
17.
-
Levi Mendenhall
25.38
PR
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
18.
9
Parker Ford
25.62
PR
Jan 15
Rust Buster Invitational
19.
10
Josh Fried
25.65
PR
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
20.
-
Karson Chase
25.70
PR
Jan 15
Rust Buster Invitational
21.
9
Carl Schilleman
25.78
PR
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
22.
12
McCoy Schilleman
25.79
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
23.
-
Jack Hovland
25.93
PR
Jan 15
Rust Buster Invitational
-
Matt Brown
25.93
PR
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
25.
-
William Greer
26.75
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
26.
9
Josiah Holst
27.47
PR
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
27.
-
Riley Williamson
27.76
PR
Jan 20
Campbell County Invite 2024
28.
10
Blake Anderson
28.53
PR
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
29.
9
Jackson Brewer
29.20
PR
Jan 20
Campbell County Invite 2024
30.
-
Damien Moreland
31.68
PR
Jan 15
Rust Buster Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Aiden O'Leary
51.27
PR
Mar 2
WHSAA State Indoor Championships
2.
12
Cameron Perez
52.43
PR
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
3.
11
Garrett Otto
53.00
PR
Mar 2
WHSAA State Indoor Championships
4.
12
Riley Green
53.20
PR
Mar 2
WHSAA State Indoor Championships
5.
10
Cooper Lynn
54.31
PR
Feb 17
Simplot Games
6.
9
Adam Frey
54.44
PR
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
7.
10
Rudy Green
54.49
PR
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
8.
10
Gavin Gilbertz
54.87
PR
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
9.
10
Thomas Schwarzbach
56.09
PR
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
10.
9
Wyatt Veal
56.23
PR
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
11.
12
Ryan Metcalf
56.41
PR
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
12.
12
Dominick Berretini
56.81
PR
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
13.
10
William Sorenson
57.69
PR
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
14.
9
Parker Ford
58.20
PR
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
15.
12
McCoy Schilleman
58.23
PR
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
16.
9
Carl Schilleman
58.36
PR
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
17.
-
Noah Newman
58.45
PR
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
18.
9
Gabe Perkins
58.55
PR
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
19.
9
Josiah Holst
1:00.08
PR
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
20.
-
Tanner Green
1:00.14
PR
Jan 15
Rust Buster Invitational
21.
10
Blake Anderson
1:04.59
PR
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
22.
-
William Greer
1:04.67
PR
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
23.
9
Jackson Brewer
1:06.75
PR
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
24.
-
Alex Gonzalez - Aguilar
1:07.39
PR
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
800 Meters
1.
12
Landrum Wiley
2:00.35
PR
Mar 2
WHSAA State Indoor Championships
2.
9
Ryder Charest
2:00.92
PR
Mar 2
WHSAA State Indoor Championships
3.
9
Wyatt Veal
2:01.25
PR
Feb 17
Simplot Games
4.
9
Aadan Luna
2:03.14
PR
Mar 2
WHSAA State Indoor Championships
5.
10
Shaun Gonda
2:14.18
PR
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
6.
-
Andrew Miller
2:31.62
PR
Jan 15
Rust Buster Invitational
7.
-
Tanner Green
2:33.29
PR
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
8.
10
Tristan Bergum
2:34.45
PR
Jan 15
Rust Buster Invitational
9.
-
David Fehlauer
2:35.26
PR
Jan 15
Rust Buster Invitational
10.
10
Marley Wiley
2:35.88
PR
Jan 15
Rust Buster Invitational
11.
10
Blake Anderson
2:36.85
PR
Jan 15
Rust Buster Invitational
12.
10
Joey Allen
2:51.32
PR
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
1600 Meters
1.
12
Landrum Wiley
4:33.32
PR
Mar 2
WHSAA State Indoor Championships
2.
9
Ryder Charest
4:33.66
PR
Feb 17
Simplot Games
3.
9
Aadan Luna
4:35.38
PR
Mar 2
WHSAA State Indoor Championships
4.
10
Shaun Gonda
4:42.63
PR
Mar 2
WHSAA State Indoor Championships
5.
10
Tristan Bergum
5:32.27
PR
Jan 20
Campbell County Invite 2024
6.
-
Andrew Miller
5:43.48
PR
Jan 20
Campbell County Invite 2024
7.
10
Marley Wiley
5:47.30
PR
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
8.
10
Joey Allen
6:22.90
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
9.
-
David Fehlauer
6:44.17
PR
Jan 15
Rust Buster Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Landrum Wiley
9:49.68
PR
Mar 2
WHSAA State Indoor Championships
2.
9
Aadan Luna
10:02.30
PR
Mar 2
WHSAA State Indoor Championships
3.
9
Ryder Charest
10:15.64
PR
Mar 2
WHSAA State Indoor Championships
4.
10
Shaun Gonda
10:15.66
PR
Mar 2
WHSAA State Indoor Championships
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Aiden O'Leary
7.79
PR
Mar 2
WHSAA State Indoor Championships
2.
11
Garrett Otto
8.02
PR
Mar 2
WHSAA State Indoor Championships
3.
12
Cameron Perez
8.18
PR
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
4.
10
William Sorenson
8.41
PR
Mar 2
WHSAA State Indoor Championships
5.
9
Adam Frey
9.31
PR
Jan 15
Rust Buster Invitational
6.
9
Gabe Perkins
9.48
PR
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
7.
-
Levi Mendenhall
10.27
PR
Jan 15
Rust Buster Invitational
8.
9
Jackson Brewer
10.38
PR
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
9.
-
Alex Gonzalez - Aguilar
11.39
PR
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Aiden O'Leary
8.39
PR
Feb 17
Simplot Games
2.
11
Garrett Otto
8.75
PR
Feb 17
Simplot Games
3.
10
William Sorenson
8.95
PR
Feb 17
Simplot Games
4.
12
Cameron Perez
9.11
PR
Feb 17
Simplot Games
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:33.05
Feb 17
Simplot Games
2.
Cameron Perez
Rudy Green
Garrett Otto
Riley Green
1:33.69
Mar 2
WHSAA State Indoor Championships
3.
Cameron Perez
Aiden O'Leary
Rudy Green
Chance Morris
1:34.00
Jan 20
Campbell County Invite 2024
4.
Rudy Green
Chance Morris
Aiden O'Leary
Cameron Perez
1:34.39
Feb 17
Simplot Games
5.
Dominick Berretini
Gavin Gilbertz
Ryan Metcalf
Thomas Schwarzbach
1:37.04
Feb 17
Simplot Games
6.
Cameron Perez
Riley Green
Ryan Metcalf
Garrett Otto
1:37.43
Jan 15
Rust Buster Invitational
7.
Gavin Gilbertz
Cooper Lynn
Thomas Schwarzbach
William Sorenson
1:39.06
Jan 20
Campbell County Invite 2024
8.
Karson Chase
Gavin Gilbertz
Rudy Green
Thomas Schwarzbach
1:39.73
Jan 15
Rust Buster Invitational
9.
Noah Newman
Blaine Phillips
William Sorenson
Zach Leiding
1:48.98
Jan 15
Rust Buster Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:26.25
Feb 17
Simplot Games
2.
Aiden O'Leary
Rudy Green
Riley Green
Garrett Otto
3:30.64
Mar 2
WHSAA State Indoor Championships
3.
Riley Green
Garrett Otto
Aiden O'Leary
Cameron Perez
3:33.06
Feb 17
Simplot Games
4.
Wyatt Veal
Landrum Wiley
Aadan Luna
Shaun Gonda
3:35.74
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
5.
Cameron Perez
Chance Morris
Aiden O'Leary
Riley Green
3:37.01
Jan 20
Campbell County Invite 2024
6.
Gavin Gilbertz
Cooper Lynn
Adam Frey
Thomas Schwarzbach
3:41.55
Feb 17
Simplot Games
7.
Gavin Gilbertz
Tanner Green
Garrett Otto
Cooper Lynn
3:45.66
Jan 15
Rust Buster Invitational
8.
Aadan Luna
Ryder Charest
Wyatt Veal
Landrum Wiley
3:48.96
Jan 20
Campbell County Invite 2024
9.
Ryder Charest
Landrum Wiley
Wyatt Veal
Aadan Luna
3:49.52
Jan 15
Rust Buster Invitational
10.
Tristan Bergum
David Fehlauer
Andrew Miller
Blake Anderson
4:25.26
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
4x800 Relay
1.
Ryder Charest
Aadan Luna
Wyatt Veal
Landrum Wiley
8:23.30
Feb 17
Simplot Games
2.
Wyatt Veal
Aadan Luna
Shaun Gonda
Ryder Charest
8:32.60
Mar 2
WHSAA State Indoor Championships
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
3:38.05
Feb 17
Simplot Games
2.
Rudy Green
Chance Morris
Garrett Otto
Landrum Wiley
3:46.14
Feb 17
Simplot Games
3.
Rudy Green
Thomas Schwarzbach
Cooper Lynn
Wyatt Veal
3:46.62
Mar 2
WHSAA State Indoor Championships
4.
Dominick Berretini
Gavin Gilbertz
Shaun Gonda
Adam Frey
3:54.61
Jan 20
Campbell County Invite 2024
5.
Shaun Gonda
Adam Frey
William Sorenson
Gabe Perkins
3:54.98
Feb 17
Simplot Games
6.
Dominick Berretini
Ryder Charest
Riley Green
Ryan Metcalf
3:56.26
Feb 17
Simplot Games
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
-
Alex Haswell
50' 2.25
PR
Mar 2
WHSAA State Indoor Championships
2.
12
Gunnar Depew
46' 8.25
PR
Mar 2
WHSAA State Indoor Championships
3.
12
Noah Williamson
43' 1.75
PR
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
4.
-
Dj Elchlinger
40' 10.75
PR
Mar 2
WHSAA State Indoor Championships
5.
11
Brandon Vela
38' 11.5
PR
Jan 15
Rust Buster Invitational
6.
11
Josh Davis
38' 9.75
Jan 15
Rust Buster Invitational
7.
-
Mike Odom
38' 4
PR
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
8.
11
Bridger Peldo
38' 2.5
PR
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
9.
-
Nathan Bloom
35' 9.25
PR
Jan 20
Campbell County Invite 2024
10.
-
Kieran Reppucci
34' 5.75
PR
Jan 15
Rust Buster Invitational
-
Dominic Johnston
34' 5.75
PR
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
12.
9
Harvey Branson
33' 5
PR
Jan 15
Rust Buster Invitational
13.
9
Brady Hartman
33' 3.75
PR
Jan 15
Rust Buster Invitational
14.
10
Travis Hutton
32' 4.5
Jan 20
Campbell County Invite 2024
15.
-
Samuel Huffman
31' 9.5
PR
Jan 20
Campbell County Invite 2024
16.
-
Kaden Smith
29' 10.5
PR
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
17.
-
Ethan Deeds
27' 8.5
PR
Jan 20
Campbell County Invite 2024
18.
-
Fletcher O'Dell
26' 8.25
PR
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
19.
9
Brett Oetken
25' 10.5
PR
Jan 20
Campbell County Invite 2024
20.
9
Boone Smith
22' 6
PR
Jan 15
Rust Buster Invitational
High Jump
1.
9
Riley Friday
6' 0
PR
Mar 2
WHSAA State Indoor Championships
2.
-
Jack Hovland
5' 4
PR
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
11
Devin Doke
5' 4
PR
Jan 15
Rust Buster Invitational
4.
12
Dominick Berretini
5' 2
PR
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
5.
-
Tanner Green
5' 0
PR
Jan 20
Campbell County Invite 2024
6.
-
Corbin Dow
4' 10
PR
Jan 15
Rust Buster Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
12
Landrum Wiley
13' 3
PR
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
2.
11
Shaw Walker
13' 0
PR
Mar 2
WHSAA State Indoor Championships
3.
9
Cole Bunting
12' 0
PR
Mar 2
WHSAA State Indoor Championships
4.
10
Gunnar Lamb
10' 6
PR
Jan 15
Rust Buster Invitational
5.
9
Jackson Brewer
8' 6
PR
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
Long Jump
1.
12
Zach Leiding
20' 2
PR
Mar 2
WHSAA State Indoor Championships
2.
11
Devin Doke
19' 6
PR
Jan 15
Rust Buster Invitational
3.
10
Josh Fried
18' 11.75
PR
Mar 2
WHSAA State Indoor Championships
4.
-
Matt Brown
18' 5.75
PR
Mar 2
WHSAA State Indoor Championships
5.
11
Shaw Walker
18' 0.5
PR
Jan 20
Campbell County Invite 2024
6.
9
Wyatt Veal
17' 10.75
PR
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
7.
-
Noah Newman
17' 8.75
PR
Jan 15
Rust Buster Invitational
8.
12
McCoy Schilleman
17' 4
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
9.
-
Jack Hovland
17' 2.25
PR
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
10.
-
William Greer
17' 2
PR
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
11.
-
Blaine Phillips
17' 1.75
PR
Jan 15
Rust Buster Invitational
12.
-
Karson Chase
16' 11
PR
Jan 15
Rust Buster Invitational
13.
9
Carl Schilleman
16' 10.5
PR
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
14.
9
Parker Ford
16' 7
PR
Jan 15
Rust Buster Invitational
15.
-
Corbin Dow
15' 10.5
PR
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
16.
-
Alex Gonzalez - Aguilar
14' 7
PR
Jan 15
Rust Buster Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
Zach Leiding
40' 2
PR
Mar 2
WHSAA State Indoor Championships
2.
11
Devin Doke
39' 9.5
PR
Mar 2
WHSAA State Indoor Championships
3.
-
Matt Brown
39' 8
PR
Mar 2
WHSAA State Indoor Championships
4.
10
Josh Fried
39' 6
PR
Mar 2
WHSAA State Indoor Championships
5.
12
Dominick Berretini
35' 9
Jan 15
Rust Buster Invitational
6.
-
Jack Hovland
34' 0.5
PR
Jan 15
Rust Buster Invitational
7.
9
Carl Schilleman
33' 6.5
PR
Jan 20
Campbell County Invite 2024
8.
-
Corbin Dow
32' 2.5
PR
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
10
Olivia Hardesty
7.37
PR
Jan 20
Campbell County Invite 2024
2.
12
Callista Roush
7.61
PR
Mar 2
WHSAA State Indoor Championships
3.
10
Ruby Jacobs
7.82
PR
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
4.
10
Loralai Ketner
7.98
PR
Jan 20
Campbell County Invite 2024
5.
-
Makena Mowry
8.15
PR
Mar 2
WHSAA State Indoor Championships
6.
12
Averi Sullivan
8.21
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
7.
11
Avery Christopherson
8.34
PR
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
8.
-
Maddie Lindberg
8.36
PR
Mar 2
WHSAA State Indoor Championships
9.
11
Taygen Wilson
8.37
PR
Jan 15
Rust Buster Invitational
10.
-
Peytin Fangoli
8.42
PR
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
11.
12
Vivan Tarver
8.57
Jan 15
Rust Buster Invitational
12.
-
Bralyn Schultz
8.60
PR
Jan 20
Campbell County Invite 2024
13.
12
Caitlin Rodgers
8.67
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
14.
-
Bralyn Holwell
8.71
PR
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
15.
-
Avery Von Krosigk
8.76
PR
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
16.
9
Maxine Crawford
8.77
PR
Jan 20
Campbell County Invite 2024
17.
12
Micah Palmer
8.85
PR
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
18.
-
Sierra Eliason
9.17
Jan 20
Campbell County Invite 2024
19.
11
Alexia Oss
9.39
Jan 15
Rust Buster Invitational
20.
-
Abbie Neuman
9.67
PR
Jan 20
Campbell County Invite 2024
21.
-
Hana Stutte
9.71
PR
Jan 20
Campbell County Invite 2024
200 Meters
1.
10
Olivia Hardesty
27.25
PR
Jan 20
Campbell County Invite 2024
2.
10
Molly Elchlinger
28.03
PR
Feb 17
Simplot Games
3.
10
Ruby Jacobs
28.79
PR
Jan 20
Campbell County Invite 2024
4.
-
Maddie Lindberg
28.84
PR
Mar 2
WHSAA State Indoor Championships
5.
12
Callista Roush
29.02
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
6.
9
Hadley Eckland
29.37
PR
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
7.
10
Loralai Ketner
29.43
PR
Jan 15
Rust Buster Invitational
8.
11
Avery Christopherson
30.12
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
9.
11
Alyssa Fehlauer
30.20
PR
Jan 20
Campbell County Invite 2024
10.
-
Peytin Fangoli
30.76
PR
Jan 20
Campbell County Invite 2024
11.
-
Makena Mowry
30.86
PR
Jan 15
Rust Buster Invitational
12.
-
Sierra Eliason
32.21
Jan 20
Campbell County Invite 2024
13.
-
Bralyn Schultz
32.24
PR
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
14.
12
Vivan Tarver
32.30
Jan 15
Rust Buster Invitational
15.
12
Micah Palmer
32.75
Jan 20
Campbell County Invite 2024
16.
9
Maxine Crawford
33.00
PR
Jan 15
Rust Buster Invitational
17.
-
Avery Von Krosigk
34.61
PR
Jan 15
Rust Buster Invitational
18.
-
Abbie Neuman
35.94
PR
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
400 Meters
1.
10
Olivia Hardesty
1:03.78
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
2.
12
Averi Sullivan
1:03.79
Feb 17
Simplot Games
3.
10
Loralai Ketner
1:04.07
PR
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
4.
11
Alyssa Fehlauer
1:05.67
PR
Jan 20
Campbell County Invite 2024
5.
9
Hadley Eckland
1:05.68
PR
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
6.
-
Maddie Lindberg
1:06.12
PR
Mar 2
WHSAA State Indoor Championships
7.
10
Molly Elchlinger
1:07.92
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
8.
10
Ruby Jacobs
1:09.12
PR
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
9.
-
Peytin Fangoli
1:09.89
PR
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
10.
-
Makena Mowry
1:10.69
PR
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
11.
11
Avery Christopherson
1:12.84
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
12.
-
Larissa Hoffman
1:13.76
PR
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
13.
9
Maxine Crawford
1:16.60
PR
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
14.
12
Micah Palmer
1:16.64
PR
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
15.
9
Brooklyn Reimers
1:16.86
PR
Jan 20
Campbell County Invite 2024
16.
-
Rosa Lepe - Sanchez
1:17.58
PR
Jan 15
Rust Buster Invitational
17.
-
Sierra Eliason
1:18.22
PR
Jan 20
Campbell County Invite 2024
18.
12
Vivan Tarver
1:20.51
PR
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
19.
-
Abbie Neuman
1:24.59
PR
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
20.
-
Avery Von Krosigk
1:25.21
PR
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
800 Meters
1.
11
Alyssa Fehlauer
2:21.73
PR
Mar 2
WHSAA State Indoor Championships
2.
11
Alexa Miller
2:29.83
PR
Mar 2
WHSAA State Indoor Championships
3.
9
Hadley Eckland
2:35.83
PR
Jan 15
Rust Buster Invitational
4.
12
Averi Sullivan
2:39.18
PR
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
5.
9
Brooklyn Reimers
2:44.89
PR
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
6.
9
Hannah Ley
2:51.70
PR
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
7.
-
Larissa Hoffman
2:51.74
PR
Jan 15
Rust Buster Invitational
8.
-
Rosa Lepe - Sanchez
2:52.02
PR
Jan 15
Rust Buster Invitational
9.
-
Abby Venn
2:52.12
Jan 15
Rust Buster Invitational
10.
-
Brittney Geissler
3:18.35
PR
Jan 20
Campbell County Invite 2024
1600 Meters
1.
11
Alyssa Fehlauer
5:26.62
PR
Feb 17
Simplot Games
2.
11
Alexa Miller
5:49.76
Mar 2
WHSAA State Indoor Championships
3.
9
Brooklyn Reimers
5:55.93
PR
Mar 2
WHSAA State Indoor Championships
4.
-
Abby Venn
6:03.69
PR
Mar 2
WHSAA State Indoor Championships
5.
9
Hannah Ley
6:18.25
PR
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
6.
-
Rosa Lepe - Sanchez
6:27.38
PR
Jan 20
Campbell County Invite 2024
7.
-
Brittney Geissler
7:36.23
PR
Jan 20
Campbell County Invite 2024
3200 Meters
1.
11
Alyssa Fehlauer
11:39.54
PR
Mar 2
WHSAA State Indoor Championships
2.
9
Brooklyn Reimers
12:56.40
PR
Mar 2
WHSAA State Indoor Championships
3.
-
Abby Venn
13:04.65
PR
Mar 2
WHSAA State Indoor Championships
4.
-
Rosa Lepe - Sanchez
14:12.87
PR
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Ruby Jacobs
8.65
PR
Mar 2
WHSAA State Indoor Championships
2.
10
Loralai Ketner
9.40
PR
Mar 2
WHSAA State Indoor Championships
3.
12
Caitlin Rodgers
10.48
PR
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
4.
-
Maddie Lindberg
10.85
PR
Jan 15
Rust Buster Invitational
5.
9
Maxine Crawford
10.90
PR
Jan 15
Rust Buster Invitational
6.
11
Avery Christopherson
11.20
PR
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
7.
-
Avery Von Krosigk
11.58
PR
Jan 15
Rust Buster Invitational
8.
-
Hana Stutte
12.78
PR
Jan 20
Campbell County Invite 2024
9.
-
Savannah Knutson
13.77
PR
Jan 15
Rust Buster Invitational
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Ruby Jacobs
9.36
PR
Feb 17
Simplot Games
2.
10
Loralai Ketner
10.24
PR
Feb 17
Simplot Games
4x200 Relay -
1.
Callista Roush
Olivia Hardesty
Ruby Jacobs
Molly Elchlinger
1:52.47
Jan 20
Campbell County Invite 2024
2.
Lilly Charest
Molly Elchlinger
Ruby Jacobs
Callista Roush
1:53.11
Feb 17
Simplot Games
3.
Loralai Ketner
Molly Elchlinger
Lilly Charest
Averi Sullivan
1:53.79
Mar 2
WHSAA State Indoor Championships
4.
Molly Elchlinger
Ruby Jacobs
Loralai Ketner
Avery Christopherson
1:55.04
Jan 15
Rust Buster Invitational
5.
Abby Venn
Hannah Ley
Rosa Lepe - Sanchez
Larissa Hoffman
2:10.20
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
4x400 Relay
1.
Hadley Eckland
Loralai Ketner
Averi Sullivan
Callista Roush
4:20.54
Feb 17
Simplot Games
2.
Averi Sullivan
Callista Roush
Loralai Ketner
Hadley Eckland
4:21.67
Mar 2
WHSAA State Indoor Championships
3.
Relay Team
4:21.90
Feb 17
Simplot Games
4.
Loralai Ketner
Molly Elchlinger
Hadley Eckland
Averi Sullivan
4:24.88
Jan 20
Campbell County Invite 2024
5.
Molly Elchlinger
Loralai Ketner
Hadley Eckland
Alyssa Fehlauer
4:29.25
Jan 15
Rust Buster Invitational
6.
Alyssa Fehlauer
Alexa Miller
Brooklyn Reimers
Averi Sullivan
4:29.42
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
7.
Brooklyn Reimers
Alexa Miller
Abby Venn
Rosa Lepe - Sanchez
5:04.39
Jan 15
Rust Buster Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Hadley Eckland
Alyssa Fehlauer
Alexa Miller
Averi Sullivan
10:07.22
Feb 17
Simplot Games
2.
Hadley Eckland
Alyssa Fehlauer
Averi Sullivan
Alexa Miller
10:10.68
Mar 2
WHSAA State Indoor Championships
3.
Alyssa Fehlauer
Brooklyn Reimers
Hadley Eckland
Alexa Miller
10:34.74
Jan 20
Campbell County Invite 2024
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Loralai Ketner
Ruby Jacobs
Alyssa Fehlauer
Molly Elchlinger
4:24.82
Feb 17
Simplot Games
2.
Alyssa Fehlauer
Ruby Jacobs
Loralai Ketner
Molly Elchlinger
4:29.41
Feb 17
Simplot Games
3.
Ruby Jacobs
Molly Elchlinger
Loralai Ketner
Alexa Miller
4:30.71
Mar 2
WHSAA State Indoor Championships
4.
Lilly Charest
Alexa Miller
Brooklyn Reimers
Tennyson Lewallen
4:42.24
Feb 17
Simplot Games
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Amara Caywood
37' 4.5
PR
Mar 2
WHSAA State Indoor Championships
2.
12
Tennyson Lewallen
37' 2
PR
Feb 17
Simplot Games
3.
-
Bailey Bennick
34' 3.5
PR
Mar 2
WHSAA State Indoor Championships
4.
10
Yonah Gradinaru
33' 6
PR
Mar 2
WHSAA State Indoor Championships
5.
10
Haylie Patterson
32' 8
PR
Jan 20
Campbell County Invite 2024
6.
11
Jasleen Wheeling
28' 2
PR
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
7.
-
Sydney Murner
26' 8
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
8.
9
Aubrey Chase
25' 8.75
PR
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
9.
10
Hayden Lewallen
25' 7.75
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
10.
-
Evelyn Bettles
25' 6.25
PR
Jan 15
Rust Buster Invitational
11.
12
Keira Benedict
22' 11.5
Jan 15
Rust Buster Invitational
12.
-
Tylynn Olsen
20' 7
PR
Jan 20
Campbell County Invite 2024
13.
-
Emmalee Stevens
20' 6.5
PR
Jan 15
Rust Buster Invitational
14.
-
Addasyn Knight
18' 9.5
PR
Jan 15
Rust Buster Invitational
15.
-
Savannah Knutson
18' 5.5
PR
Jan 20
Campbell County Invite 2024
16.
-
Annabel Lentz
18' 4.5
PR
Jan 15
Rust Buster Invitational
High Jump
1.
-
Peytin Fangoli
4' 10
PR
Mar 2
WHSAA State Indoor Championships
2.
11
Alexia Oss
4' 8
Mar 2
WHSAA State Indoor Championships
3.
-
Larissa Hoffman
4' 2
PR
Jan 20
Campbell County Invite 2024
-
Kylan Sanders
4' 2
PR
Jan 20
Campbell County Invite 2024
Pole Vault
1.
11
Lilly Charest
10' 9
Feb 17
Simplot Games
2.
-
Gracie Lindberg
7' 6
PR
Jan 20
Campbell County Invite 2024
Long Jump
1.
12
Callista Roush
16' 9
PR
Mar 2
WHSAA State Indoor Championships
2.
10
Loralai Ketner
15' 7.75
PR
Jan 20
Campbell County Invite 2024
3.
11
Taygen Wilson
15' 0.75
PR
Jan 15
Rust Buster Invitational
4.
-
Maddie Lindberg
14' 11.25
PR
Mar 2
WHSAA State Indoor Championships
5.
11
Lilly Charest
14' 11
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
6.
10
Olivia Hardesty
14' 7.5
PR
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
7.
12
Caitlin Rodgers
14' 1.75
PR
Jan 15
Rust Buster Invitational
8.
10
Molly Elchlinger
14' 1.5
PR
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
9.
9
Maxine Crawford
13' 3.5
PR
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
10.
-
Makena Mowry
13' 2.75
Jan 20
Campbell County Invite 2024
11.
12
Vivan Tarver
12' 7.5
PR
Jan 20
Campbell County Invite 2024
12.
-
Kylan Sanders
11' 11
PR
Jan 20
Campbell County Invite 2024
13.
12
Micah Palmer
11' 3.5
PR
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
14.
-
Avery Von Krosigk
11' 1.25
PR
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
15.
-
Hana Stutte
10' 5.5
PR
Jan 20
Campbell County Invite 2024
16.
-
Savannah Knutson
10' 4.25
PR
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
Triple Jump
1.
12
Callista Roush
35' 2
PR
Mar 2
WHSAA State Indoor Championships
2.
11
Taygen Wilson
31' 7
PR
Mar 2
WHSAA State Indoor Championships
3.
10
Molly Elchlinger
31' 3
PR
Jan 15
Rust Buster Invitational
4.
12
Caitlin Rodgers
29' 9.5
PR
Jan 20
Campbell County Invite 2024
5.
12
Vivan Tarver
26' 5.25
Jan 20
Campbell County Invite 2024
6.
-
Savannah Knutson
25' 8
PR
Jan 25
Thunder Basin Triangular 2024
*Recent improvement