View Athletic.net Ad Free

Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Jack McCaan11.65PRMay 1Waterford Invite
2.10Dominic Miller11.67May 21WIAA D1 Regional- Bradford
3.11Jared Furman11.70PRMay 1Waterford Invite
4.12Brian Craine12.02PRMay 1Waterford Invite
5.11Matthew Pink12.41PRMay 17SLC JV MEET
6.11Jake Cheever12.59PRApr 21Red Devil Invite
7.10Aaron Larsen12.89PRMay 17SLC JV MEET
9Jalen Sanfelippo12.89May 17SLC JV MEET
9.9Ben Miller13.06PRMay 17SLC JV MEET
10.9Logan Muffick13.18PRApr 25Franklin JV Invitational
11.9Bryce Rivard13.31PRMay 1Waterford Invite
12.11Ray LaMeer13.32PRMay 17SLC JV MEET
13.11Josh Cheever14.29May 17SLC JV MEET
14.10Nathaniel Kessler19.28PRMay 17SLC JV MEET
 
200 Meters
1.10Dominic Miller23.36May 21WIAA D1 Regional- Bradford
2.11Jared Furman24.38May 15SLC
3.9Tristan McNair24.46PRMay 1Waterford Invite
4.12Jack McCaan24.58PRApr 28Racine Invite
5.11Alex Jochims24.73PRMay 1Waterford Invite
6.11Jake Cheever25.06PRApr 21Red Devil Invite
7.9Owen Mehring25.42Apr 21Red Devil Invite
8.12Chase Obermeyer25.54PRApr 21Red Devil Invite
9.12Brian Craine25.74PRMay 8Richmond-Erickson Invite
10.11Matthew Pink25.84May 17SLC JV MEET
11.12Jack Barnhardt27.15PRApr 25Franklin JV Invitational
12.10Aaron Larsen27.28PRMay 17SLC JV MEET
13.9Mason Landish27.37PRMay 1Waterford Invite
14.9Samuel Zuelke28.11PRMay 17SLC JV MEET
15.11Ray LaMeer28.21PRMay 17SLC JV MEET
16.11Josh Cheever30.09PRMay 1Waterford Invite
17.10Nathaniel Kessler41.78PRMay 17SLC JV MEET
 
400 Meters
1.12Sean Pritchard51.29May 4Demon Invitational
2.11Jared Furman54.43Apr 28Racine Invite
3.9Owen Mehring56.09Apr 21Red Devil Invite
4.12Joey Sucharski57.89PRMay 8Richmond-Erickson Invite
5.12Will Busch58.04PRMay 8Richmond-Erickson Invite
6.9Bo Draskovich59.89PRApr 21Red Devil Invite
7.12Jack Barnhardt1:00.65PRMay 17SLC JV MEET
8.9Samuel Zuelke1:04.58PRMay 17SLC JV MEET
9.10Aaron Larsen1:06.52PRMay 17SLC JV MEET
10.11Ray LaMeer1:08.23PRMay 1Waterford Invite
11.9Nick Werry1:13.49PRMay 1Waterford Invite
 
600 Meters
1.12Sean Pritchard1:23.18PRMay 8Richmond-Erickson Invite
2.10Caleb Rausch1:41.30May 8Richmond-Erickson Invite
 
800 Meters
1.12Sean Pritchard1:56.25PRMay 24WIAA D1 Sectional - Mukwonago
2.12Jack Duerst2:01.55PRMay 8Richmond-Erickson Invite
3.12Josh Butscher2:04.94PRMay 1Waterford Invite
4.10Dan Pankowski2:06.34May 21WIAA D1 Regional- Bradford
5.11Ian Williams2:06.92May 4Demon Invitational
6.10Michael Durand2:12.25PRMay 21WIAA D1 Regional- Bradford
7.12Jacob Parajecki2:19.47PRMay 17SLC JV MEET
8.11Nathan Hicks2:19.88PRApr 25Franklin JV Invitational
9.10Caleb Rausch2:21.66May 17SLC JV MEET
10.11Jacob Hicks2:22.86PRMay 17SLC JV MEET
11.11Lucas Baker2:25.75PRMay 17SLC JV MEET
12.9Patrick Baller2:30.38May 17SLC JV MEET
13.9Brian Hoffman2:30.53PRMay 17SLC JV MEET
14.9Nick Werry2:42.45PRMay 17SLC JV MEET
 
1000 Meters
1.12Josh Butscher2:41.73PRMay 8Richmond-Erickson Invite
2.12Jack Duerst2:43.82PRMay 8Richmond-Erickson Invite
 
1600 Meters
1.12Josh Butscher4:28.60PRMay 24WIAA D1 Sectional - Mukwonago
2.12Jack Duerst4:38.85PRMay 4Demon Invitational
3.10Dan Pankowski4:51.73Apr 23SLC Relay Meet
4.11Ian Williams4:57.50May 8Richmond-Erickson Invite
5.10Michael Durand5:00.79PRApr 21Red Devil Invite
6.12Jacob Parajecki5:10.56PRMay 8Richmond-Erickson Invite
7.10Ryan Kirn5:46.49May 1Waterford Invite
8.9Luke Butscher5:53.86May 17SLC JV MEET
9.9Ryan Trafelet5:54.17PRMay 17SLC JV MEET
10.10Joseph Krebsbach6:29.07PRMay 1Waterford Invite
 
3200 Meters
1.12Jacob Parajecki10:37.42PRMay 21WIAA D1 Regional- Bradford
2.11Ian Williams10:40.61PRMay 15SLC
3.12Joey Sucharski11:20.05PRMay 21WIAA D1 Regional- Bradford
4.11Doug Meier11:57.39PRMay 8Richmond-Erickson Invite
5.10Ryan Kirn12:08.21May 17SLC JV MEET
6.10Caleb Rausch12:26.80PRMay 8Richmond-Erickson Invite
7.9Luke Butscher12:35.22Apr 21Red Devil Invite
8.10Joseph Krebsbach13:21.40PRMay 17SLC JV MEET
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Teddy Pollock16.96PRMay 15SLC
2.10Jonathan Zweifel17.09May 21WIAA D1 Regional- Bradford
11Cody Webster17.09PRMay 15SLC
4.9Ryan Trafelet20.52PRMay 1Waterford Invite
5.9Ben Miller22.02PRApr 23SLC Relay Meet
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Cody Webster44.34PRMay 1Waterford Invite
2.10Jonathan Zweifel44.63May 15SLC
3.12Teddy Pollock46.53PRApr 21Red Devil Invite
4.11Jake Cheever47.98Apr 23SLC Relay Meet
5.9Ben Miller48.70PRMay 17SLC JV MEET
6.9Ryan Trafelet53.17PRMay 1Waterford Invite
 
4x100 Relay
1.Jack McCaan
Chase Obermeyer
Brian Craine
Tristan McNair
46.79Apr 23SLC Relay Meet
2.Brian Craine
Alex Jochims
Jack McCaan
Jake Cheever
47.41May 15SLC
3.Jake Cheever
Adam King
Jack McCaan
Tristan McNair
48.19Apr 21Red Devil Invite
4.Jack McCaan
Adam King
Brian Craine
Alex Jochims
48.26May 8Richmond-Erickson Invite
5.Relay Team 48.53May 4Demon Invitational
6.Brian Craine
Jack Barnhardt
Alex Jochims
Owen Mehring
48.73May 1Waterford Invite
7.Jack McCaan
Brian Craine
Ethan Reindl
Owen Mehring
49.63Apr 28Racine Invite
8.Logan Muffick
Mason Landish
Bryce Rivard
Jalen Sanfelippo
51.04May 17SLC JV MEET
9.Ethan Reindl
Jack Barnhardt
Matthew Pink
Ben Miller
51.65Apr 21Red Devil Invite
10.Aaron Larsen
Mason Landish
Bryce Rivard
Jalen Sanfelippo
52.69May 1Waterford Invite
 
4x200 Relay
1.Brian Craine
Jake Cheever
Alex Jochims
Chase Obermeyer
1:37.12May 21WIAA D1 Regional- Bradford
2.Jack McCaan
Jared Furman
Jake Cheever
Alex Jochims
1:37.42May 8Richmond-Erickson Invite
3.Tristan McNair
Chase Obermeyer
Jack McCaan
Sean Pritchard
1:37.43Apr 21Red Devil Invite
4.Jack McCaan
Jake Cheever
Tristan McNair
Chase Obermeyer
1:38.52May 1Waterford Invite
5.Jack McCaan
Owen Mehring
Adam King
Chase Obermeyer
1:39.82Apr 23SLC Relay Meet
6.Jack McCaan
Owen Mehring
Chase Obermeyer
Ethan Reindl
1:40.47Apr 28Racine Invite
7.Logan Muffick
Aaron Larsen
Matthew Pink
Jalen Sanfelippo
1:46.75May 1Waterford Invite
8.Jalen Sanfelippo
Bryce Rivard
Ben Miller
Logan Muffick
1:47.10May 17SLC JV MEET
9.Ryan Trafelet
Mason Landish
Matthew Pink
Jonathan Zweifel
1:50.81Apr 21Red Devil Invite
 
4x400 Relay
1.Sean Pritchard
Jared Furman
Josh Butscher
Jack Duerst
3:29.43May 21WIAA D1 Regional- Bradford
2.Relay Team 3:34.53May 4Demon Invitational
3.Jared Furman
Dan Pankowski
Jack Duerst
Sean Pritchard
3:38.38Apr 28Racine Invite
4.Jared Furman
Jack Duerst
Will Busch
Sean Pritchard
3:42.81May 1Waterford Invite
5.Jared Furman
Josh Butscher
Dan Pankowski
Sean Pritchard
3:43.96Apr 21Red Devil Invite
6.Owen Mehring
Ian Williams
Michael Durand
Jacob Parajecki
3:51.48Apr 23SLC Relay Meet
7.Jack Barnhardt
Ian Williams
Lucas Baker
Nathan Hicks
4:01.62May 1Waterford Invite
8.Jack Barnhardt
Jacob Hicks
Lucas Baker
Nathan Hicks
4:05.22May 17SLC JV MEET
9.Ethan Reindl
Caleb Rausch
Nick Werry
Nathan Hicks
4:11.01Apr 21Red Devil Invite
10.Patrick Baller
Nick Werry
Samuel Zuelke
Caleb Rausch
4:31.38May 17SLC JV MEET
 
4x800 Relay
1.Jack Duerst
Dan Pankowski
Josh Butscher
Sean Pritchard
8:00.39Jun 2WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
2.Ian Williams
Dan Pankowski
Jack Duerst
Sean Pritchard
8:01.73May 24WIAA D1 Sectional - Mukwonago
3.Dan Pankowski
Jack Duerst
Josh Butscher
Sean Pritchard
8:13.82Apr 28Racine Invite
4.Relay Team 8:42.39May 4Demon Invitational
5.Ian Williams
Dan Pankowski
Michael Durand
Joey Sucharski
8:50.81Apr 23SLC Relay Meet
6.Ian Williams
Michael Durand
Joey Sucharski
Dan Pankowski
8:53.73May 15SLC
7.Dan Pankowski
Michael Durand
Ian Williams
Joey Sucharski
8:57.21Apr 21Red Devil Invite
8.Ian Williams
Michael Durand
Nathan Hicks
Joey Sucharski
9:05.84May 8Richmond-Erickson Invite
9.Caleb Rausch
Jacob Hicks
Lucas Baker
Nathan Hicks
9:32.52May 17SLC JV MEET
10.Nathan Hicks
Jacob Parajecki
Caleb Rausch
Joey Sucharski
9:33.68May 1Waterford Invite
11.Nathan Hicks
Jacob Hicks
Nick Werry
Caleb Rausch
9:52.07Apr 21Red Devil Invite
12.Jacob Hicks
Nick Werry
Patrick Baller
Lucas Baker
10:24.10May 1Waterford Invite
13.Nick Werry
Patrick Baller
Doug Meier
Brian Hoffman
10:25.38May 17SLC JV MEET
 
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Tristan McNair
Brian Craine
Jared Furman
Sean Pritchard
1:40.84Apr 23SLC Relay Meet
 
SMR 1600m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Tristan McNair
Jack McCaan
Jared Furman
Sean Pritchard
3:50.61Apr 23SLC Relay Meet
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.Sean Pritchard
Jared Furman
Jack Duerst
Josh Butscher
11:08.92Apr 23SLC Relay Meet
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.10Trevor Pye45' 1.5PRMay 21WIAA D1 Regional- Bradford
2.12Will Busch41' 8PRApr 21Red Devil Invite
3.9Ian Schaal39' 4.5May 21WIAA D1 Regional- Bradford
4.10Brett Deschler35' 9.5May 1Waterford Invite
5.10Noah Carver33' 9May 17SLC JV MEET
6.11Juan Botero33' 7.5PRMay 1Waterford Invite
7.10Cole Bjorge29' 6PRApr 21Red Devil Invite
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.10Brett Deschler152' 3PRMay 21WIAA D1 Regional- Bradford
2.12Will Busch143' 0PRMay 21WIAA D1 Regional- Bradford
3.12William Busch118' 7PRApr 23SLC Relay Meet
4.9Ian Schaal112' 10May 17SLC JV MEET
5.10Noah Carver93' 7May 17SLC JV MEET
6.11Juan Botero92' 5PRMay 1Waterford Invite
7.10Trevor Pye84' 9May 1Waterford Invite
8.10Cole Bjorge71' 6PRMay 17SLC JV MEET
 
High Jump
1.12Jack Barnhardt5' 8May 1Waterford Invite
2.11Adam King5' 6PRMay 1Waterford Invite
3.9Bo Draskovich5' 2PRApr 21Red Devil Invite
9Logan Muffick5' 2May 1Waterford Invite
 
Pole Vault
1.12Chase Obermeyer13' 9PRMay 24WIAA D1 Sectional - Mukwonago
2.12Teddy Pollock11' 6PRMay 8Richmond-Erickson Invite
3.9Tristan McNair10' 6Apr 23SLC Relay Meet
4.11Jake Cheever8' 0May 17SLC JV MEET
 
Long Jump
1.12Sean Pritchard19' 9.25May 15SLC
2.11Jake Cheever18' 5PRMay 8Richmond-Erickson Invite
3.11Adam King18' 2PRMay 8Richmond-Erickson Invite
4.10Ethan Reindl17' 4.5Apr 21Red Devil Invite
5.12Chase Obermeyer17' 2.5Apr 23SLC Relay Meet
6.11Jared Furman16' 3PRMay 1Waterford Invite
7.9Mason Landish16' 2.5PRMay 1Waterford Invite
8.9Logan Muffick15' 6.5PRMay 1Waterford Invite
10Aaron Larsen15' 6.5PRMay 1Waterford Invite
 
Triple Jump
1.12Will Busch39' 5PRMay 15SLC
2.11Adam King38' 3May 1Waterford Invite
3.11Jake Cheever36' 9May 1Waterford Invite
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.11Emma Karpinski12.97May 15SLC
2.10Katie Rohner13.38PRMay 4Demon Invitational
3.10Julia Schroeder13.42PRMay 1Waterford Invite
4.9Nicole Berlin13.44PRMay 17SLC JV MEET
5.11Miranda Meyers13.70PRMay 1Waterford Invite
6.9Alexie Strasser13.77PRMay 4Demon Invitational
7.11Danielle Berlin14.14PRMay 1Waterford Invite
8.9Emily Hanley14.30PRMay 17SLC JV MEET
9.11Nicole Friedl14.37Apr 21Red Devil Invite
10.9Ashley Hanley14.66PRMay 17SLC JV MEET
11.9Saige Rice14.68PRMay 17SLC JV MEET
12.9Hanna Dahms15.02PRMay 17SLC JV MEET
13.10Lexi Poltrock15.50PRMay 17SLC JV MEET
14.9Hailee Hedstrom15.63PRMay 1Waterford Invite
15.9Miranda Henningfeld15.95PRMay 17SLC JV MEET
16.9Anna Adkins16.66PRMay 17SLC JV MEET
 
200 Meters
1.10Katie Rohner26.92PRMay 1Waterford Invite
2.11Emma Karpinski26.94May 8Richmond-Erickson Invite
3.10Julia Schroeder27.71PRMay 4Demon Invitational
4.12Lauren Muffick27.74PRMay 21WIAA D1 Regional- Bradford
5.11Nicole Friedl28.50PRMay 17SLC JV MEET
6.9Alexie Strasser28.53May 17SLC JV MEET
7.11Miranda Meyers29.07PRApr 21Red Devil Invite
8.9Emily Williams29.37May 17SLC JV MEET
9.9Kylie Ripple29.61May 17SLC JV MEET
10.11Danielle Berlin29.87PRMay 17SLC JV MEET
11.10Hannah Jones30.78PRMay 17SLC JV MEET
12.9Ashley Hanley31.93PRMay 17SLC JV MEET
13.9Sydney Hernandez31.99PRMay 17SLC JV MEET
14.10Lexi Poltrock33.12PRMay 1Waterford Invite
15.9Hanna Dahms33.26PRMay 1Waterford Invite
 
400 Meters
1.12Haleigh Reindl57.76PRMay 15SLC
2.10Julia Schroeder1:03.11May 15SLC
3.10Olivia Busch1:06.16Apr 28Racine Invite
4.10Elizabeth Sutherland1:08.10PRMay 17SLC JV MEET
5.10McKenzie Miller1:08.31PRMay 17SLC JV MEET
6.10Katelyn Puetz1:09.02May 1Waterford Invite
7.9Grace Ketterhagen1:09.56PRMay 17SLC JV MEET
8.11Monica Jones1:14.48May 17SLC JV MEET
9.10Hannah Jones1:22.38PRApr 25Franklin JV Invitational
 
600 Meters
1.12Haleigh Reindl1:34.22PRMay 8Richmond-Erickson Invite
2.12Morgan Heeren1:57.21May 8Richmond-Erickson Invite
 
800 Meters
1.12Haleigh Reindl2:09.66PRJun 2WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
2.10Jayda Obluck2:25.52May 15SLC
3.11Shaelyn Mullins2:32.65PRMay 8Richmond-Erickson Invite
4.10Katelyn Puetz2:34.34PRMay 21WIAA D1 Regional- Bradford
5.12Morgan Heeren2:46.32May 17SLC JV MEET
6.10Grayce Schatzman2:47.82PRMay 17SLC JV MEET
7.10Libby Slauson2:50.90PRMay 17SLC JV MEET
8.10Chloe Carver2:59.29PRMay 17SLC JV MEET
9.10Adrienne Upthagrove3:02.88Apr 25Franklin JV Invitational
10.10Ann Jones3:13.05PRMay 17SLC JV MEET
 
1000 Meters
1.10Jayda Obluck3:11.41May 8Richmond-Erickson Invite
2.12Alyssa Rohner3:41.98May 8Richmond-Erickson Invite
 
1600 Meters
1.12Haleigh Reindl5:12.31PRApr 21Red Devil Invite
2.10Jayda Obluck5:16.02PRMay 21WIAA D1 Regional- Bradford
3.9Kelsey Radobicky5:37.92Apr 23SLC Relay Meet
4.11Shaelyn Mullins5:59.05PRApr 28Racine Invite
5.10Ryann Mullins6:07.19PRMay 8Richmond-Erickson Invite
6.12Alyssa Rohner6:29.23Apr 25Franklin JV Invitational
7.10Adrienne Upthagrove6:38.95PRMay 17SLC JV MEET
8.10Libby Slauson6:40.58Apr 25Franklin JV Invitational
9.10Ann Jones7:22.32May 17SLC JV MEET
 
3200 Meters
1.9Kelsey Radobicky12:07.85May 21WIAA D1 Regional- Bradford
2.10Ryann Mullins13:03.15PRMay 21WIAA D1 Regional- Bradford
3.11Shaelyn Mullins13:21.03May 1Waterford Invite
4.12Megan Draheim13:51.62PRMay 8Richmond-Erickson Invite
5.10Ayan Warnke14:17.73PRMay 17SLC JV MEET
6.12Alyssa Rohner14:24.68May 1Waterford Invite
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.11Emily Nicholls16.13 (2.4)Jun 2WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
2.9Sydney Kaluzny17.19May 21WIAA D1 Regional- Bradford
3.10Cassie Questad17.45PRMay 21WIAA D1 Regional- Bradford
4.9Cali Dalton18.21May 17SLC JV MEET
5.10Isabel Maravelas18.33PRMay 17SLC JV MEET
6.10Alissa Currier18.94PRMay 17SLC JV MEET
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.11Ellie Werner50.16PRMay 15SLC
2.10Cassie Questad51.32May 15SLC
3.9Sydney Kaluzny51.85May 17SLC JV MEET
4.9Cali Dalton52.59May 17SLC JV MEET
5.10Annie Benavides52.76PRApr 23SLC Relay Meet
6.10Trinity Eaton58.11May 1Waterford Invite
7.10Alissa Currier59.25PRMay 17SLC JV MEET
 
4x100 Relay
1.Katie Rohner
Lauren Muffick
Julia Schroeder
Emma Karpinski
49.72May 24WIAA D1 Sectional - Mukwonago
2.Katie Rohner
Julia Schroeder
Lauren Muffick
Emma Karpinski
50.96May 8Richmond-Erickson Invite
3.Katie Rohner
Lauren Muffick
Miranda Meyers
Emma Karpinski
51.22May 15SLC
4.Julia Schroeder
Lauren Muffick
Miranda Meyers
Emma Karpinski
51.26Apr 23SLC Relay Meet
5.Katie Rohner
Miranda Meyers
Julia Schroeder
Emma Karpinski
51.55May 1Waterford Invite
6.Relay Team 51.62May 4Demon Invitational
7.Julia Schroeder
Miranda Meyers
Emma Karpinski
Lauren Muffick
51.89Apr 21Red Devil Invite
8.Nicole Berlin
Emily Hanley
Danielle Berlin
Kylie Ripple
56.59May 17SLC JV MEET
9.Nicole Berlin
Emily Hanley
Sydney Hernandez
Emily Williams
56.70May 1Waterford Invite
10.Ashley Hanley
Alexie Strasser
Kayla Heinze
Priscilla Gasiorowski
57.57Apr 21Red Devil Invite
11.Audrey Human
Anna Adkins
Hailee Hedstrom
Maddelyn Johnson
1:03.19May 17SLC JV MEET
 
4x200 Relay
1.Nicole Friedl
Alexie Strasser
Olivia Busch
Lauren Muffick
1:51.79May 15SLC
2.Nicole Friedl
Alexie Strasser
Lauren Muffick
Miranda Meyers
1:51.85Apr 23SLC Relay Meet
3.Katie Rohner
Nicole Friedl
Annie Benavides
Miranda Meyers
1:53.21Apr 28Racine Invite
4.Alexie Strasser
Annie Benavides
Nicole Friedl
Miranda Meyers
1:53.58May 8Richmond-Erickson Invite
5.Nicole Friedl
Alexie Strasser
Annie Benavides
Miranda Meyers
1:53.85May 21WIAA D1 Regional- Bradford
6.Relay Team 1:54.48May 4Demon Invitational
7.Kylie Ripple
Alexie Strasser
Olivia Busch
Nicole Friedl
1:54.93May 1Waterford Invite
8.Emily Hanley
Nicole Friedl
Emily Nicholls
Annie Benavides
2:00.45Apr 21Red Devil Invite
9.Sydney Kaluzny
Kayla Heinze
Ashley Hanley
McKenzie Miller
2:02.89Apr 21Red Devil Invite
10.Samantha Bachofen
Emily Hanley
Sydney Hernandez
Danielle Berlin
2:03.08May 17SLC JV MEET
11.Hannah Jones
Maddelyn Johnson
Saige Rice
Hanna Dahms
2:08.80May 17SLC JV MEET
12.Ashley Hanley
Audrey Human
Saige Rice
Samantha Bachofen
2:08.90May 1Waterford Invite
 
4x400 Relay
1.Julia Schroeder
Jayda Obluck
Olivia Busch
Haleigh Reindl
4:00.39May 24WIAA D1 Sectional - Mukwonago
2.Julia Schroeder
Jayda Obluck
Ellie Werner
Haleigh Reindl
4:09.66Apr 21Red Devil Invite
3.Relay Team 4:10.10May 4Demon Invitational
4.Annie Benavides
Jayda Obluck
Julia Schroeder
Haleigh Reindl
4:11.69Apr 28Racine Invite
5.Emma Karpinski
Jayda Obluck
Olivia Busch
Haleigh Reindl
4:11.95May 1Waterford Invite
6.Elizabeth Sutherland
Katelyn Puetz
Annie Benavides
Haleigh Reindl
4:21.32Apr 23SLC Relay Meet
7.Elizabeth Sutherland
Grace Ketterhagen
Kaitlin Pankowski
McKenzie Miller
4:46.68May 17SLC JV MEET
8.Grace Ketterhagen
Libby Slauson
McKenzie Miller
Elizabeth Sutherland
4:54.74Apr 21Red Devil Invite
9.Grace Ketterhagen
Kaitlin Pankowski
Hannah Jones
McKenzie Miller
4:59.09May 1Waterford Invite
 
4x800 Relay
1.Kelsey Radobicky
Jayda Obluck
Shaelyn Mullins
Haleigh Reindl
9:27.14Jun 2WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
2.Kelsey Radobicky
Katelyn Puetz
Jayda Obluck
Shaelyn Mullins
10:03.32Apr 21Red Devil Invite
3.Relay Team 10:07.87May 4Demon Invitational
4.Kelsey Radobicky
Katelyn Puetz
Ryann Mullins
Shaelyn Mullins
10:15.83May 15SLC
5.Katelyn Puetz
Kelsey Radobicky
Ryann Mullins
Shaelyn Mullins
10:22.96May 8Richmond-Erickson Invite
6.Katelyn Puetz
Kelsey Radobicky
Ryann Mullins
Morgan Heeren
10:58.30Apr 23SLC Relay Meet
7.Morgan Heeren
Grayce Schatzman
Libby Slauson
Alyssa Rohner
11:34.40May 17SLC JV MEET
8.Ryann Mullins
Libby Slauson
Megan Draheim
Alyssa Rohner
11:42.60Apr 21Red Devil Invite
9.Morgan Heeren
Alyssa Rohner
Grayce Schatzman
Libby Slauson
11:47.50May 1Waterford Invite
 
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Katie Rohner
Julia Schroeder
Emma Karpinski
Jayda Obluck
1:54.98Apr 23SLC Relay Meet
 
SMR 1600m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Katie Rohner
Emma Karpinski
Julia Schroeder
Haleigh Reindl
4:21.64Apr 23SLC Relay Meet
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.Shaelyn Mullins
Olivia Busch
Jayda Obluck
Haleigh Reindl
13:10.04Apr 23SLC Relay Meet
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.11Abby Kaul34' 4PRApr 21Red Devil Invite
2.10Delaney Thomas31' 5.25PRMay 15SLC
3.9Victoria Jastroch29' 9May 1Waterford Invite
4.11Hannah Chart29' 4May 1Waterford Invite
5.10Peyton Strasser23' 3PRMay 17SLC JV MEET
6.9Ashley Stigler23' 1PRMay 1Waterford Invite
 
Discus - 1kg
1.12Ashley Hancock97' 8PRMay 21WIAA D1 Regional- Bradford
2.11Hannah Chart83' 3Apr 28Racine Invite
3.9Ashley Stigler82' 3May 17SLC JV MEET
4.11Abby Kaul71' 7Apr 23SLC Relay Meet
5.9Victoria Jastroch67' 11May 1Waterford Invite
6.10Peyton Strasser61' 7PRMay 1Waterford Invite
 
High Jump
1.11Miranda Meyers5' 1PRMay 1Waterford Invite
2.10Priscilla Gasiorowski5' 0May 1Waterford Invite
3.11Ellie Werner4' 8Apr 21Red Devil Invite
4.10Peyton Strasser4' 6PRApr 25Franklin JV Invitational
11Emily Nicholls4' 6May 1Waterford Invite
11Nicole Friedl4' 6May 17SLC JV MEET
7.9Emily Williams4' 4May 1Waterford Invite
8.9Audrey Human4' 0PRMay 17SLC JV MEET
9.9Samantha Bachofen3' 10May 1Waterford Invite
 
Pole Vault
1.12Lauren Muffick8' 6May 8Richmond-Erickson Invite
2.10Kayla Heinze8' 0May 15SLC
11Olivia Wegner8' 0PRMay 4Demon Invitational
4.9Alexie Strasser7' 0Apr 23SLC Relay Meet
5.9Kaitlin Pankowski6' 6PRApr 25Franklin JV Invitational
9Audrey Human6' 6PRMay 1Waterford Invite
9Grace Ketterhagen6' 6PRMay 17SLC JV MEET
 
Long Jump
1.10Katie Rohner15' 10May 15SLC
2.10Olivia Busch14' 11.5Apr 23SLC Relay Meet
3.10Annie Benavides14' 10May 8Richmond-Erickson Invite
4.9Kylie Ripple14' 1.25Apr 25Franklin JV Invitational
5.10Hannah Jones13' 6.75PRMay 17SLC JV MEET
6.11Ellie Werner13' 6.5Apr 21Red Devil Invite
7.10Lexi Poltrock11' 6.5PRMay 17SLC JV MEET
 
Triple Jump
1.10Olivia Busch35' 2May 24WIAA D1 Sectional - Mukwonago
2.11Emily Nicholls30' 2Apr 28Racine Invite
3.10Katelyn Puetz29' 11.5Apr 23SLC Relay Meet
4.12Cassandra Kienast29' 2.5PRMay 17SLC JV MEET
5.11Olivia Wegner29' 1.5PRApr 25Franklin JV Invitational
6.10Kayla Heinze26' 9PRMay 1Waterford Invite
 

*Recent improvement