Season:
2007 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
2001
2000
1999
1995
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1966
1965
1962
1960
1954
1945
Indoor
2016
2015
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
9
Ruben Hernandez
12.24c
Apr 4
Cvc Rain Make-Up Meet
2.
12
Juan Amaral
12.63
PR
May 2
West Albany@Woodburn
3.
11
Jeremy Fackrell
12.74c
PR
Apr 4
Cvc Rain Make-Up Meet
4.
10
Jeff Lopez
12.93
PR
May 2
West Albany@Woodburn
5.
10
Jacob Becker
12.95
PR
Apr 28
Dick Baker Invitational
6.
10
Marcus Kent
13.19
PR
Apr 25
Lebanon @ Woodburn
7.
12
Kevin Henderson
13.20
PR
Mar 21
Woodburn@South Albany
8.
11
Ryan Culp
13.38
PR
Apr 11
Crescent Valley@Woodburn
9.
9
Jonathan Chinyavong
13.74c
PR
Apr 4
Cvc Rain Make-Up Meet
10.
11
Isreal Flores
13.94c
PR
Apr 4
Cvc Rain Make-Up Meet
11.
11
Moises Ramos
14.16
PR
Apr 11
Crescent Valley@Woodburn
12.
10
Darrell Roberts
16.82
Apr 14
Willamette Falls Invitational
200 Meters
1.
9
Ruben Hernandez
24.82
May 12
Mid-Willamette District Championships
2.
10
Jeff Lopez
25.44
PR
May 12
Mid-Willamette District Championships
3.
10
Jacob Becker
27.41
PR
Apr 25
Lebanon @ Woodburn
4.
10
Marcus Kent
27.54c
PR
Apr 4
Cvc Rain Make-Up Meet
5.
10
Sergey Goldashkin
27.72
May 4
Novice Mid-Willamette Districts
6.
12
Juan Amaral
27.74
PR
Apr 25
Lebanon @ Woodburn
7.
11
Isreal Flores
28.64c
PR
Apr 4
Cvc Rain Make-Up Meet
8.
9
Jonathan Chinyavong
28.85
PR
Mar 14
Dallas@Woodburn
9.
11
Moises Ramos
29.08
PR
Mar 21
Woodburn@South Albany
10.
10
Darrell Roberts
36.67
Mar 21
Woodburn@South Albany
400 Meters
1.
10
Jeff Lopez
55.78
PR
May 2
West Albany@Woodburn
2.
11
Jeremy Fackrell
57.30
PR
Apr 11
Crescent Valley@Woodburn
3.
9
Ruben Hernandez
59.19
Apr 17
Woodburn@Silverton w/ Stayton
4.
10
Sergey Goldashkin
1:00.89
Apr 25
Lebanon @ Woodburn
5.
9
Russell Fassio
1:00.97
PR
Apr 17
Woodburn@Silverton w/ Stayton
6.
12
Juan Amaral
1:02.54c
PR
Apr 4
Cvc Rain Make-Up Meet
7.
9
Fabian Castaneda
1:03.94c
PR
Mar 28
Canby All Comers
8.
11
Juan Gabriel
1:04.34c
PR
Apr 4
Cvc Rain Make-Up Meet
9.
11
Moises Ramos
1:05.44c
PR
Apr 4
Cvc Rain Make-Up Meet
10.
9
Jorge Saucedo
1:06.04c
PR
Mar 28
Canby All Comers
11.
10
Darrell Roberts
1:16.04c
Apr 4
Cvc Rain Make-Up Meet
800 Meters
1.
11
Juan Gabriel
2:15.97
PR
May 12
Mid-Willamette District Championships
2.
9
Russell Fassio
2:17.33
Mar 14
Dallas@Woodburn
3.
11
Moises Ramos
2:38.95
PR
Apr 17
Woodburn@Silverton w/ Stayton
4.
10
Aniana Lara
2:46.14
PR
Apr 17
Woodburn@Silverton w/ Stayton
5.
9
Antonio Salazar
2:55.1h
PR
Apr 4
Cvc Rain Make-Up Meet
1500 Meters
1.
11
Jorge Salazar
4:34.15
PR
May 12
Mid-Willamette District Championships
2.
11
Juan Gabriel
4:35.83
PR
May 12
Mid-Willamette District Championships
3.
9
Jorge Saucedo
4:39.74
PR
May 12
Mid-Willamette District Championships
4.
9
Russell Fassio
4:45.00
May 4
Novice Mid-Willamette Districts
5.
10
Aniana Lara
5:10.72
PR
Apr 25
Lebanon @ Woodburn
6.
11
Moises Ramos
5:24.7h
Apr 4
Cvc Rain Make-Up Meet
7.
9
Antonio Salazar
5:24.80
PR
Mar 21
Woodburn@South Albany
8.
11
Isreal Flores
5:25.5h
PR
Apr 4
Cvc Rain Make-Up Meet
9.
10
Juan Rodriquez
6:02.0h
PR
Mar 28
Canby All Comers
3000 Meters
1.
11
Jorge Salazar
9:55.69
PR
May 12
Mid-Willamette District Championships
2.
9
Jorge Saucedo
10:16.13
PR
May 12
Mid-Willamette District Championships
3.
9
Antonio Salazar
10:22.2h
PR
Apr 20
Liberty Relays
4.
10
Aniana Lara
10:45.68
PR
Mar 14
Dallas@Woodburn
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Fabian Castaneda
19.19
Apr 11
Crescent Valley@Woodburn
2.
12
Juan Amaral
19.99
PR
Apr 11
Crescent Valley@Woodburn
3.
10
Juan Rodriquez
24.45
PR
May 2
West Albany@Woodburn
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Kevin Henderson
44.14
PR
Apr 28
Dick Baker Invitational
2.
9
Fabian Castaneda
46.96
May 12
Mid-Willamette District Championships
3.
12
Juan Amaral
47.41
PR
May 12
Mid-Willamette District Championships
4.
11
Moises Ramos
53.64
PR
Apr 20
Liberty Relays
5.
10
Juan Rodriquez
1:01.63
PR
Apr 25
Lebanon @ Woodburn
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Jeremy Fackrell
Ruben Hernandez
Jeff Lopez
Marcus Kent
49.12
Mar 21
Woodburn@South Albany
-
Jeff Lopez
Ruben Hernandez
Ryan Culp
Jeremy Fackrell
49.12
Apr 20
Liberty Relays
3.
-
Jacob Becker
Kevin Henderson
Ryan Culp
Jeremy Fackrell
49.31
Apr 25
Lebanon @ Woodburn
4.
-
Juan Amaral
Fabian Castaneda
Juan Gonzalez
Isreal Flores
53.27
Mar 21
Woodburn@South Albany
5.
-
Moises Ramos
Fabian Castaneda
Jonathan Chinyavong
Russell Fassio
53.46
Apr 20
Liberty Relays
6.
-
Juan Amaral
Fabian Castaneda
Sergey Goldashkin
Juan Gonzalez
53.79
Mar 14
Dallas@Woodburn
7.
-
Relay Team
54.21
Apr 17
Woodburn@Silverton w/ Stayton
8.
-
Jose Montes
Aniana Lara
Sergey Goldashkin
Darrell Roberts
1:01.66
Apr 20
Liberty Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Jeff Lopez
Ruben Hernandez
Marcus Kent
Juan Amaral
1:47.64
Apr 20
Liberty Relays
2.
-
Sergey Goldashkin
Antonio Salazar
Isreal Flores
Jacob Becker
1:57.86
Apr 20
Liberty Relays
3.
-
Moises Ramos
Juan Rodriquez
Isaac Hernandez
Darrell Roberts
2:01.88
Apr 20
Liberty Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Jeremy Fackrell
Sergey Goldashkin
Jeff Lopez
Kevin Henderson
3:47.57
Apr 28
Dick Baker Invitational
2.
-
Relay Team
3:49.98
Apr 20
Liberty Relays
3.
-
Sergey Goldashkin
Jeff Lopez
Kevin Henderson
Jeremy Fackrell
3:50.30
Apr 25
Lebanon @ Woodburn
4.
-
Jeremy Fackrell
Ruben Hernandez
Jeff Lopez
Kevin Henderson
3:50.35
May 2
West Albany@Woodburn
5.
-
Miguel Arellano
Jeremy Fackrell
Kevin Henderson
Jeff Lopez
3:51.08
Mar 14
Dallas@Woodburn
6.
-
Juan Amaral
Kevin Henderson
Jeff Lopez
Jeremy Fackrell
3:52.7h
Apr 4
Cvc Rain Make-Up Meet
7.
-
Jeremy Fackrell
Kevin Henderson
Ruben Hernandez
Jeff Lopez
4:00.50
Apr 11
Crescent Valley@Woodburn
8.
-
Moises Ramos
Sergey Goldashkin
Juan Amaral
Russell Fassio
4:12.48
Apr 17
Woodburn@Silverton w/ Stayton
9.
-
Juan Amaral
Jorge Salazar
Russell Fassio
Fabian Castaneda
4:13.24
May 2
West Albany@Woodburn
10.
-
Moises Ramos
Sergey Goldashkin
Fabian Castaneda
Russell Fassio
4:14.3h
Apr 4
Cvc Rain Make-Up Meet
11.
-
Jacob Becker
Sergey Goldashkin
Moises Ramos
Russell Fassio
4:20.12
May 4
Novice Mid-Willamette Districts
12.
-
Juan Amaral
Russell Fassio
Sergey Goldashkin
Isreal Flores
4:20.95
Mar 21
Woodburn@South Albany
13.
-
Juan Amaral
Moises Ramos
Isreal Flores
Russell Fassio
4:22.58
Mar 14
Dallas@Woodburn
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Kevin Henderson
Jorge Salazar
Russell Fassio
Juan Gabriel
9:30.36
Apr 20
Liberty Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Juan Gabriel
Jorge Saucedo
Russell Fassio
Jorge Salazar
12:29.74
Apr 20
Liberty Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Ryan Culp
45' 5
May 12
Mid-Willamette District Championships
2.
11
Jeremy Fackrell
44' 11
Apr 25
Lebanon @ Woodburn
3.
11
Mitch Ornales
40' 7.5
May 12
Mid-Willamette District Championships
4.
10
Jacob Becker
29' 8
PR
Apr 11
Crescent Valley@Woodburn
5.
10
Jose Montes
29' 0.5
Apr 25
Lebanon @ Woodburn
6.
9
Russell Fassio
23' 7
PR
Mar 28
Canby All Comers
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Jeremy Fackrell
146' 0
PR
Apr 25
Lebanon @ Woodburn
2.
11
Ryan Culp
139' 0
May 12
Mid-Willamette District Championships
3.
11
Mitch Ornales
130' 11
May 2
West Albany@Woodburn
4.
10
Jose Montes
68' 5
Apr 25
Lebanon @ Woodburn
5.
10
Jacob Becker
59' 11
PR
Apr 11
Crescent Valley@Woodburn
6.
9
Russell Fassio
58' 6
PR
Mar 28
Canby All Comers
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Ryan Culp
118' 11
Apr 28
Dick Baker Invitational
2.
11
Mitch Ornales
112' 10
PR
Apr 28
Dick Baker Invitational
3.
10
Jose Montes
106' 2
Apr 20
Liberty Relays
4.
10
Jacob Becker
106' 0
PR
May 4
Novice Mid-Willamette Districts
5.
10
Isaac Hernandez
102' 0
PR
Mar 28
Canby All Comers
High Jump
1.
12
Kevin Henderson
5' 6
Mar 14
Dallas@Woodburn
2.
9
Russell Fassio
5' 0
PR
Mar 14
Dallas@Woodburn
3.
10
Sergey Goldashkin
4' 10
PR
Apr 4
Cvc Rain Make-Up Meet
Long Jump
1.
12
Kevin Henderson
18' 2.75
PR
Apr 25
Lebanon @ Woodburn
2.
9
Ruben Hernandez
18' 0.5
PR
Apr 11
Crescent Valley@Woodburn
3.
9
Jonathan Chinyavong
16' 8.5
PR
Apr 28
Dick Baker Invitational
4.
11
Ryan Culp
16' 6.5
Mar 14
Dallas@Woodburn
5.
9
Fabian Castaneda
15' 9
PR
Apr 14
Willamette Falls Invitational
6.
10
Isaac Hernandez
15' 7.75
PR
Mar 28
Canby All Comers
7.
11
Isreal Flores
15' 2.5
PR
Mar 14
Dallas@Woodburn
8.
10
Marcus Kent
14' 11.75
PR
Apr 4
Cvc Rain Make-Up Meet
Triple Jump
1.
9
Jonathan Chinyavong
36' 5.5
May 12
Mid-Willamette District Championships
2.
9
Fabian Castaneda
32' 10.5
PR
Apr 14
Willamette Falls Invitational
3.
10
Marcus Kent
32' 0
PR
Apr 4
Cvc Rain Make-Up Meet
4.
10
Sergey Goldashkin
29' 7
Apr 20
Liberty Relays
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Kristin Best
13.57
Apr 28
Dick Baker Invitational
2.
11
Amy Pelaez
13.63
Apr 11
Crescent Valley@Woodburn
3.
10
Baker Breana
14.44c
Apr 4
Cvc Rain Make-Up Meet
4.
10
Irene Vazquez
14.57
Mar 14
Dallas@Woodburn
5.
10
Carmen Marquez
16.58
PR
May 4
Novice Mid-Willamette Districts
200 Meters
1.
11
Amy Pelaez
26.75
PR
May 12
Mid-Willamette District Championships
2.
9
Kristin Best
28.22
May 12
Mid-Willamette District Championships
3.
10
Irene Vazquez
29.74
PR
Mar 14
Dallas@Woodburn
4.
9
Mehelissa Soriano
33.63
PR
Apr 25
Lebanon @ Woodburn
5.
10
Carmen Marquez
35.87
PR
May 4
Novice Mid-Willamette Districts
6.
10
Baker Breana
36.48
Apr 11
Crescent Valley@Woodburn
7.
10
Elizabeth Calixtro
36.65
PR
May 4
Novice Mid-Willamette Districts
400 Meters
1.
11
Amy Pelaez
1:00.42
Apr 28
Dick Baker Invitational
2.
9
Kristin Best
1:05.97
PR
Apr 25
Lebanon @ Woodburn
3.
9
Mehelissa Soriano
1:19.60
PR
Apr 17
Woodburn@Silverton w/ Stayton
800 Meters
1.
9
Ana Karen Mendoza
2:58.0h
PR
Mar 28
Canby All Comers
2.
10
Elizabeth Calixtro
3:04.88
PR
May 4
Novice Mid-Willamette Districts
3.
9
Elizabeth Canchola
3:19.0h
PR
Mar 28
Canby All Comers
1500 Meters
1.
9
Elizabeth Canchola
6:24.47
PR
Apr 17
Woodburn@Silverton w/ Stayton
2.
9
Ana Karen Mendoza
6:25.0h
PR
Mar 28
Canby All Comers
3.
9
Mehelissa Soriano
6:41.0h
PR
Mar 28
Canby All Comers
4.
10
Elizabeth Calixtro
6:48.95
PR
Mar 21
Woodburn@South Albany
3000 Meters
1.
9
Mehelissa Soriano
15:34.16
PR
Mar 21
Woodburn@South Albany
2.
9
Elizabeth Canchola
15:46.98
PR
Mar 21
Woodburn@South Albany
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Amber Manley
21.36
May 12
Mid-Willamette District Championships
2.
12
Nancy Grigorieff
21.46
PR
Apr 11
Crescent Valley@Woodburn
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Mehelissa Soriano
1:04.19
PR
Mar 21
Woodburn@South Albany
2.
12
Nancy Grigorieff
1:07.50
PR
Apr 14
Willamette Falls Invitational
3.
12
Amber Manley
1:12.20
Apr 11
Crescent Valley@Woodburn
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Nancy Grigorieff
Amy Pelaez
Kristin Best
Elizabeth Calixtro
1:00.66
Apr 20
Liberty Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Mehelissa Soriano
Kristin Best
Guilian Del Rio
Amy Pelaez
2:09.15
Apr 20
Liberty Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Guilian Del Rio
Nancy Grigorieff
Amy Pelaez
Irene Vasquez
4:47.24
Mar 14
Dallas@Woodburn
2.
-
Elizabeth Calixtro
Elizabeth Canchola
Mehelissa Soriano
Guilian Del Rio
4:59.98
Apr 20
Liberty Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Elizabeth Canchola
Elizabeth Calixtro
Amy Pelaez
Baker Breana
17:49.32
Apr 20
Liberty Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Nancy Grigorieff
27' 7
PR
Apr 20
Liberty Relays
2.
12
Amber Manley
20' 7
PR
Apr 25
Lebanon @ Woodburn
3.
10
Baker Breana
20' 4
Apr 4
Cvc Rain Make-Up Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Nancy Grigorieff
99' 10
PR
Apr 11
Crescent Valley@Woodburn
2.
10
Baker Breana
63' 0
Apr 28
Dick Baker Invitational
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Nancy Grigorieff
85' 3
PR
Apr 11
Crescent Valley@Woodburn
2.
10
Baker Breana
42' 0
Apr 25
Lebanon @ Woodburn
Long Jump
1.
9
Kristin Best
15' 5.5
PR
Apr 11
Crescent Valley@Woodburn
2.
10
Alana Ogden
14' 6
PR
Apr 14
Willamette Falls Invitational
3.
12
Amber Manley
12' 1
PR
Mar 21
Woodburn@South Albany
4.
10
Baker Breana
11' 7
Apr 17
Woodburn@Silverton w/ Stayton
*Recent improvement