Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2010
2009
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Tyler Bodart
6.92
Mar 19
Raider invite
2.
10
Christian Hernandez
7.10
PR
Mar 19
Raider invite
100 Meters
1.
12
Tyler Bodart
11.29
PR
May 17
WLT Outdoor Championships
2.
10
Christian Hernandez
11.65
May 7
Blackhawk
3.
10
Tony Bland
11.82
May 17
WLT Outdoor Championships
4.
11
Karl Lemke
12.09
May 13
West Bend East Varsity Invitational
9
Brady Brehm
12.09
May 7
Blackhawk
6.
10
Kyle Yochem
12.41
Apr 30
Marquette Invitational
7.
12
Dan Pomeroy
12.43
PR
Apr 22
Spartan Invite
8.
12
DJ Clark
12.79
PR
May 13
West Bend East Varsity Invitational
9.
10
Jack Tennies
13.56
PR
May 19
WLT Outdoor JV Meet
10.
12
Nick Leuthold
13.94c
PR
May 3
Beaver Dam JV Quad
11.
9
MJ Flores
14.27
PR
May 14
West Bend East Freshman Boys Invitational
12.
9
Nathan Brockman
15.15
PR
May 14
West Bend East Freshman Boys Invitational
13.
11
Kyle Chappie
17.92
Apr 14
Roger Wendler JV Invite
200 Meters
1.
12
Tyler Bodart
22.94
PR
May 17
WLT Outdoor Championships
2.
10
Christian Hernandez
23.40
May 19
WLT Outdoor JV Meet
3.
12
Jacob Dziewik
23.81
May 17
WLT Outdoor Championships
4.
12
Rob Mackey
23.95
PR
May 17
WLT Outdoor Championships
5.
9
Brady Brehm
24.23
May 19
WLT Outdoor JV Meet
6.
10
Tony Bland
24.51
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Plymouth
7.
12
DJ Clark
25.70
PR
Apr 22
Spartan Invite
8.
9
Andrew Wiedmeyer
27.25
PR
May 19
WLT Outdoor JV Meet
9.
10
Jack Tennies
28.00
PR
May 7
Blackhawk
400 Meters
1.
12
Jacob Dziewik
52.22
PR
May 13
West Bend East Varsity Invitational
2.
12
Jacob Kruepke
56.12
PR
May 13
West Bend East Varsity Invitational
3.
9
Jack Wiedmeyer
56.17
May 14
West Bend East Freshman Boys Invitational
4.
9
Brady Brehm
56.52
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Plymouth
5.
10
Cody Hughes
56.72
Apr 22
Kewaskum Invitational
6.
12
Matt Drezdzon
57.13
May 17
WLT Outdoor Championships
7.
10
Collin Meyer
58.91
May 19
WLT Outdoor JV Meet
8.
12
Adam Harmelink
1:01.18
Mar 19
Raider invite
9.
10
Jack Tennies
1:02.67
PR
May 19
WLT Outdoor JV Meet
10.
9
Andrew Wiedmeyer
1:04.26
PR
May 7
Blackhawk
11.
11
Kyle Chappie
1:09.24c
May 3
Beaver Dam JV Quad
800 Meters
1.
12
Jacob Dziewik
2:09.81
Apr 26
Washington Co. Meet
2.
11
Tyler Unferth
2:10.80
PR
Apr 22
Kewaskum Invitational
3.
9
Jack Wiedmeyer
2:10.83
May 7
Blackhawk
4.
10
Collin Meyer
2:12.79
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Plymouth
5.
11
Addison Mcghee
2:20.27
PR
Mar 19
Raider invite
6.
9
Braydee Dreher
2:21.8h
May 3
Beaver Dam JV Quad
7.
11
Simon Daniels
2:22.05
Mar 19
Raider invite
8.
12
Zach Unferth
2:24.97
May 13
West Bend East Varsity Invitational
9.
9
Cameron Kraus
2:29.07
PR
May 19
WLT Outdoor JV Meet
10.
12
Alex Franke
2:34.15
PR
May 19
WLT Outdoor JV Meet
11.
9
Brian Jacquot
2:34.45
Apr 14
Roger Wendler JV Invite
12.
9
Josh Wolf
2:45.15
PR
Apr 14
Roger Wendler JV Invite
1000 Meters
1.
10
Collin Meyer
2:54.36
PR
Apr 30
Marquette Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Zach Unferth
4:58.04
PR
May 19
WLT Outdoor JV Meet
2.
10
Collin Meyer
4:59.49
PR
May 13
West Bend East Varsity Invitational
3.
11
Simon Daniels
5:01.62
Mar 19
Raider invite
4.
11
Addison Mcghee
5:01.79
PR
Mar 19
Raider invite
5.
12
Jacob Dziewik
5:08.00
PR
Apr 26
Washington Co. Meet
6.
9
Evan Williams
5:10.03
May 14
West Bend East Freshman Boys Invitational
7.
9
Jack Wiedmeyer
5:18.25
PR
Apr 14
Roger Wendler JV Invite
8.
12
Ryan Henke
5:19.01
PR
Apr 30
Marquette Invitational
9.
12
Cody Wojtasiak
5:20.71
PR
May 17
WLT Outdoor Championships
10.
9
Kai Briedis
5:42.26
PR
May 7
Blackhawk
11.
9
Josh Wolf
5:59.4h
May 3
Beaver Dam JV Quad
12.
12
Alex Franke
6:03.98
PR
May 13
West Bend East Varsity Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Simon Daniels
10:43.84
Apr 22
Kewaskum Invitational
2.
12
Zach Unferth
10:54.55
PR
May 17
WLT Outdoor Championships
3.
12
Ryan Henke
11:18.86
PR
May 19
WLT Outdoor JV Meet
4.
12
Cody Wojtasiak
11:26.25
PR
Apr 30
Marquette Invitational
5.
9
Brian Jacquot
12:03.55
PR
May 19
WLT Outdoor JV Meet
6.
9
Josh Wolf
12:21.95
May 19
WLT Outdoor JV Meet
7.
9
Cameron Kraus
12:40.9h
May 3
Beaver Dam JV Quad
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Rob Mackey
10.11
PR
Mar 19
Raider invite
2.
10
Jeremy Michaelson
11.44
PR
Mar 19
Raider invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Duwayne Davis
15.98
May 26
WIAA D1 Sectional - West Bend West
2.
12
Rob Mackey
17.73
PR
May 13
West Bend East Varsity Invitational
3.
10
Brandon Morrison
19.22
PR
May 13
West Bend East Varsity Invitational
4.
9
Ethan Disch
21.87
PR
May 14
West Bend East Freshman Boys Invitational
5.
9
Max Dehring
21.91
PR
May 14
West Bend East Freshman Boys Invitational
6.
10
Jeremy Michaelson
22.26
PR
Apr 26
Washington Co. Meet
7.
10
Jack Tennies
23.32
PR
May 7
Blackhawk
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Duwayne Davis
42.15
May 17
WLT Outdoor Championships
2.
10
Christian Hernandez
43.51
PR
May 7
Blackhawk
3.
12
Rob Mackey
44.79
PR
May 5
WLT Relay Championship
4.
10
Brandon Morrison
48.21
May 19
WLT Outdoor JV Meet
5.
9
Ethan Disch
51.07
PR
May 19
WLT Outdoor JV Meet
6.
10
Jeremy Michaelson
51.54c
PR
May 3
Beaver Dam JV Quad
7.
9
Max Dehring
51.69
PR
May 19
WLT Outdoor JV Meet
8.
10
Jack Tennies
55.24c
PR
May 3
Beaver Dam JV Quad
4x100 Relay
1.
Christian Hernandez
Tyler Bodart
Jacob Dziewik
Karl Lemke
44.38
May 5
WLT Relay Championship
2.
Cody Hughes
Christian Hernandez
Karl Lemke
Tyler Bodart
44.79
May 17
WLT Outdoor Championships
3.
Christian Hernandez
Tony Bland
Tyler Bodart
Brady Brehm
45.38
Apr 30
Marquette Invitational
4.
Christian Hernandez
Tony Bland
Tyler Bodart
DJ Clark
45.50
May 13
West Bend East Varsity Invitational
5.
Tyler Bodart
DJ Clark
Jacob Dziewik
Christian Hernandez
46.58
Apr 22
Spartan Invite
6.
Tony Bland
Tyler Bodart
Brady Brehm
DJ Clark
46.80
Apr 26
Washington Co. Meet
7.
Jeremy Michaelson
Tony Bland
DJ Clark
Andrew Wiedmeyer
46.98
May 19
WLT Outdoor JV Meet
8.
Kyle Yochem
Tony Bland
Jeremy Michaelson
Cody Hughes
47.06
May 7
Blackhawk
9.
Kyle Yochem
Brady Brehm
Cody Hughes
Tony Bland
47.17
Apr 14
Roger Wendler JV Invite
10.
Tony Bland
Brady Brehm
Jeremy Michaelson
Kyle Yochem
47.37
Apr 22
Kewaskum Invitational
11.
Nick Leuthold
Brady Brehm
Jeremy Michaelson
Andrew Wiedmeyer
49.54c
May 3
Beaver Dam JV Quad
12.
Jeremy Michaelson
Nick Leuthold
Jack Tennies
Andrew Wiedmeyer
53.11
Apr 14
Roger Wendler JV Invite
4x160 Relay
1.
Tyler Bodart
Tony Bland
Brady Brehm
Jacob Dziewik
1:21.01
Mar 19
Raider invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
Tyler Bodart
Jacob Dziewik
Karl Lemke
Christian Hernandez
1:31.59
May 26
WIAA D1 Sectional - West Bend West
2.
Christian Hernandez
Tony Bland
Tyler Bodart
Jacob Dziewik
1:33.97
May 5
WLT Relay Championship
3.
Cody Hughes
Christian Hernandez
Karl Lemke
Rob Mackey
1:33.99
May 17
WLT Outdoor Championships
4.
Tony Bland
DJ Clark
Christian Hernandez
Karl Lemke
1:37.46
May 13
West Bend East Varsity Invitational
5.
DJ Clark
Tony Bland
Brady Brehm
Kyle Yochem
1:37.93
May 19
WLT Outdoor JV Meet
6.
Kyle Yochem
Tony Bland
Christian Hernandez
Cody Hughes
1:38.27
May 7
Blackhawk
7.
Tony Bland
Brady Brehm
Jeremy Michaelson
Kyle Yochem
1:39.90
Apr 22
Kewaskum Invitational
8.
Matt Drezdzon
Tyler Bodart
Jacob Dziewik
Christian Hernandez
1:41.31
Apr 22
Spartan Invite
9.
Brady Brehm
Tony Bland
DJ Clark
Matt Drezdzon
1:42.60
Apr 26
Washington Co. Meet
10.
Christian Hernandez
Tony Bland
Tyler Bodart
Cody Hughes
1:42.74
Apr 30
Marquette Invitational
11.
Ethan Disch
Brandon Morrison
Jack Tennies
Andrew Wiedmeyer
1:48.1h
May 3
Beaver Dam JV Quad
12.
Andrew Wiedmeyer
Jack Tennies
Nick Leuthold
Jeremy Michaelson
1:53.73
Apr 14
Roger Wendler JV Invite
13.
9
Nathan Brockman
Max Dehring
MJ Flores
Andrew Wiedmeyer
1:59.00
May 14
West Bend East Freshman Boys Invitational
4x240 Relay -
1.
DJ Clark
Tony Bland
Brady Brehm
Drew Lindemann
2:11.87
Mar 19
Raider invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Duwayne Davis
Cody Hughes
Matt Drezdzon
Jacob Dziewik
3:30.86
May 26
WIAA D1 Sectional - West Bend West
2.
Duwayne Davis
Jack Wiedmeyer
Matt Drezdzon
Cody Hughes
3:40.07
May 17
WLT Outdoor Championships
3.
Matt Drezdzon
Tony Bland
Jacob Dziewik
Cody Hughes
3:42.03
Apr 26
Washington Co. Meet
4.
Matt Drezdzon
Tyler Bodart
Jacob Dziewik
Jacob Kruepke
3:43.26
Apr 22
Spartan Invite
5.
Duwayne Davis
Tony Bland
Matt Drezdzon
Christian Hernandez
3:43.42
May 13
West Bend East Varsity Invitational
6.
Brady Brehm
Duwayne Davis
Matt Drezdzon
Cody Hughes
3:46.54
May 5
WLT Relay Championship
7.
Brady Brehm
Tyler Bodart
Duwayne Davis
Matt Drezdzon
3:46.65
Apr 30
Marquette Invitational
8.
Jack Wiedmeyer
Cody Hughes
Collin Meyer
Brady Brehm
3:50.18
May 7
Blackhawk
9.
Brady Brehm
DJ Clark
Nick Leuthold
Collin Meyer
3:51.10
May 19
WLT Outdoor JV Meet
10.
Cody Hughes
Collin Meyer
Jeremy Michaelson
Brandon Morrison
3:51.54
Apr 22
Kewaskum Invitational
11.
Tyler Bodart
Matt Drezdzon
Jacob Dziewik
Cody Hughes
3:52.28
Mar 19
Raider invite
12.
Cody Hughes
Jeremy Michaelson
Brady Brehm
Collin Meyer
3:58.33
Apr 14
Roger Wendler JV Invite
13.
9
Bradee Dreher
Brady Brehm
Max Dehring
Ethan Disch
4:01.78
May 14
West Bend East Freshman Boys Invitational
14.
Jeremy Michaelson
Nick Leuthold
Brandon Morrison
Jack Tennies
4:08.3h
May 3
Beaver Dam JV Quad
15.
Ethan Disch
Jack Tennies
Max Dehring
Nick Leuthold
4:26.76
Apr 14
Roger Wendler JV Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
Jacob Dziewik
Jacob Kruepke
Collin Meyer
Tyler Unferth
8:42.72
May 5
WLT Relay Championship
2.
Jacob Kruepke
Collin Meyer
Jack Wiedmeyer
Simon Daniels
8:52.71
May 17
WLT Outdoor Championships
3.
Jacob Kruepke
Simon Daniels
Addison Mcghee
Tyler Unferth
8:58.26
Apr 26
Washington Co. Meet
4.
Addison Mcghee
Collin Meyer
Tyler Unferth
Jack Wiedmeyer
9:10.14
Apr 22
Kewaskum Invitational
5.
Jacob Kruepke
Collin Meyer
Tyler Unferth
Jack Wiedmeyer
9:15.50
Mar 19
Raider invite
6.
Jack Wiedmeyer
Cody Wojtasiak
Tyler Unferth
Evan Williams
9:15.99
Apr 30
Marquette Invitational
7.
Simon Daniels
Ryan Henke
Nick Leuthold
Zach Unferth
9:24.18
May 13
West Bend East Varsity Invitational
8.
Bradee Dreher
Alex Franke
Ryan Henke
Zach Unferth
9:39.03
May 19
WLT Outdoor JV Meet
9.
Brian Jacquot
Ryan Henke
Cody Wojtasiak
Bradee Dreher
9:57.04
Apr 14
Roger Wendler JV Invite
10.
9
Bradee Dreher
Josh Wolf
Cameron Kraus
Brian Jacquot
10:21.24
May 7
Blackhawk
11.
Bradee Dreher
Alex Franke
Brian Jacquot
Cameron Kraus
10:23.5h
May 3
Beaver Dam JV Quad
12.
9
Brian Jacquot
Kai Briedis
Cameron Kraus
Josh Wolf
10:41.26
May 14
West Bend East Freshman Boys Invitational
4x1600 Relay
1.
Kai Briedis
Alex Franke
Ryan Henke
Zach Unferth
22:18.27
May 5
WLT Relay Championship
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Tony Bland
Tyler Bodart
DJ Clark
Cody Hughes
1:41.29
May 5
WLT Relay Championship
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Simon Daniels
Matt Drezdzon
Jacob Kruepke
Tyler Unferth
11:40.13
May 5
WLT Relay Championship
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Relay Team
53.38
May 5
WLT Relay Championship
4x300 Shuttle Hurdles - 36"
1.
Relay Team
2:12.99
May 5
WLT Relay Championship
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Kendrick Davis
54' 4
PR
May 26
WIAA D1 Sectional - West Bend West
2.
12
Tanner Dreher
48' 2
PR
May 17
WLT Outdoor Championships
3.
10
Bryce Dolinar
43' 7
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Plymouth
4.
11
Tyler Stadelmayer
39' 7.5
May 19
WLT Outdoor JV Meet
5.
12
Wyatt Gudex
39' 4
PR
Apr 22
Spartan Invite
6.
9
John Daley
35' 6
May 14
West Bend East Freshman Boys Invitational
7.
9
MJ Flores
34' 0
Apr 14
Roger Wendler JV Invite
8.
9
Nathan Brockman
32' 11
May 7
Blackhawk
9.
11
Sam Dehring
31' 6
PR
May 3
Beaver Dam JV Quad
10.
11
Trevor Cross
31' 0
May 3
Beaver Dam JV Quad
11.
11
Felix Chavez
23' 10
May 3
Beaver Dam JV Quad
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Kendrick Davis
142' 7
PR
May 26
WIAA D1 Sectional - West Bend West
2.
12
Tanner Dreher
125' 8
PR
Apr 26
Washington Co. Meet
3.
10
Bryce Dolinar
108' 6
PR
Apr 22
Kewaskum Invitational
4.
11
Tyler Stadelmayer
98' 9
PR
May 3
Beaver Dam JV Quad
5.
12
Wyatt Gudex
97' 10
PR
May 19
WLT Outdoor JV Meet
6.
9
John Daley
84' 7
May 14
West Bend East Freshman Boys Invitational
7.
9
Nathan Brockman
81' 9
May 3
Beaver Dam JV Quad
8.
9
MJ Flores
78' 10
May 14
West Bend East Freshman Boys Invitational
9.
11
Sam Dehring
69' 6
PR
May 3
Beaver Dam JV Quad
10.
11
Felix Chavez
61' 6
PR
May 3
Beaver Dam JV Quad
11.
11
Trevor Cross
52' 8
May 3
Beaver Dam JV Quad
High Jump
1.
12
Adam Harmelink
5' 6
PR
Mar 19
Raider invite
10
Cody Hughes
5' 6
PR
May 5
WLT Relay Championship
3.
12
Rob Mackey
5' 0
May 5
WLT Relay Championship
10
Kyle Yochem
5' 0
PR
Apr 14
Roger Wendler JV Invite
5.
10
Brandon Morrison
4' 8
PR
May 3
Beaver Dam JV Quad
Pole Vault
1.
12
Eliah Memmel
14' 9
PR
May 26
WIAA D1 Sectional - West Bend West
2.
10
Kyle Yochem
10' 6
Apr 14
Roger Wendler JV Invite
3.
11
Derek Pirrung
9' 0
May 19
WLT Outdoor JV Meet
Long Jump
1.
11
Karl Lemke
21' 11.5
PR
May 26
WIAA D1 Sectional - West Bend West
2.
10
Christian Hernandez
19' 8
May 5
WLT Relay Championship
3.
12
Rob Mackey
19' 0.25
PR
May 5
WLT Relay Championship
4.
12
DJ Clark
17' 10
PR
Apr 22
Spartan Invite
5.
10
Tony Bland
17' 1
May 19
WLT Outdoor JV Meet
6.
10
Kyle Yochem
16' 9
May 7
Blackhawk
7.
12
Dan Pomeroy
16' 2.75
PR
Apr 30
Marquette Invitational
8.
9
Brady Brehm
15' 7
May 3
Beaver Dam JV Quad
9.
10
Jeremy Michaelson
15' 6
PR
May 3
Beaver Dam JV Quad
10.
12
Nick Leuthold
13' 10.75
PR
May 19
WLT Outdoor JV Meet
11.
10
Collin Meyer
13' 10
PR
May 7
Blackhawk
Triple Jump
1.
12
Rob Mackey
39' 0.5
Mar 19
Raider invite
2.
10
Jeremy Michaelson
38' 4.5
PR
Apr 26
Washington Co. Meet
3.
12
DJ Clark
37' 3.75
PR
May 19
WLT Outdoor JV Meet
4.
10
Christian Hernandez
36' 9
Apr 22
Spartan Invite
5.
10
Collin Meyer
36' 6.5
PR
Apr 26
Washington Co. Meet
6.
12
Adam Harmelink
35' 3.5
May 5
WLT Relay Championship
7.
10
Kyle Yochem
35' 0
May 5
WLT Relay Championship
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
10
Savanna Bonlender
8.49
Mar 18
Raider invite
2.
11
Alexas Isaac
8.58
PR
Mar 18
Raider invite
100 Meters
1.
10
Sophia Serrano
13.49
PR
May 7
Blackhawk
2.
9
Sydney Spaeth
13.61
Apr 26
Washington Co. Meet
3.
9
Sommer Schneider
13.81
PR
May 19
WLT Outdoor JV Meet
4.
9
Abigail Trinastic
13.87
May 17
WLT Outdoor Championships
5.
10
Savanna Bonlender
13.90
Apr 29
Lancer Invite
6.
11
Alexas Isaac
14.12
PR
May 17
WLT Outdoor Championships
7.
9
Amber Dricken
14.32
May 13
West Bend East Varsity Invitational
8.
11
Kayla Laufer
14.60
PR
May 19
WLT Outdoor JV Meet
9.
9
Jenna Powell
14.79
PR
May 19
WLT Outdoor JV Meet
10.
9
Alyssa Koehler
15.04c
PR
May 3
Beaver Dam JV Quad
11.
9
Sarah Shudarek
15.84c
PR
May 3
Beaver Dam JV Quad
9
Jaclyn Luckow
15.84c
PR
May 3
Beaver Dam JV Quad
13.
9
Brianna Voelker
16.34c
PR
May 3
Beaver Dam JV Quad
14.
9
Charlotte Podolski
16.94c
PR
May 3
Beaver Dam JV Quad
15.
9
Leah Daugherty
18.04c
PR
May 3
Beaver Dam JV Quad
200 Meters
1.
10
Sophia Serrano
27.62
PR
Apr 26
Washington Co. Meet
2.
11
Ingrid Plankey
29.00
PR
Apr 29
Lancer Invite
3.
9
Katherine Albrecht
29.45
PR
May 17
WLT Outdoor Championships
4.
9
Sommer Schneider
29.86
May 7
Blackhawk
5.
11
Alexas Isaac
30.08
PR
Apr 22
Spartan Invite
6.
9
Amber Dricken
30.39
Apr 22
Kewaskum Invitational
7.
9
Alyssa Koehler
30.74
PR
May 7
Blackhawk
8.
9
Sydney Spaeth
31.01
PR
Mar 18
Raider invite
9.
9
Jenna Powell
31.26
PR
May 7
Blackhawk
10.
11
Alaina Michels
32.05
PR
May 19
WLT Outdoor JV Meet
11.
9
Jaclyn Luckow
32.34c
PR
May 3
Beaver Dam JV Quad
12.
10
Amber Hamilton
32.39
PR
May 19
WLT Outdoor JV Meet
13.
9
Sarah Shudarek
33.84c
PR
May 3
Beaver Dam JV Quad
14.
9
Brianna Voelker
34.44c
PR
May 3
Beaver Dam JV Quad
15.
9
Charlotte Podolski
35.94c
PR
May 3
Beaver Dam JV Quad
400 Meters
1.
12
Emily Rusch
1:03.09
May 17
WLT Outdoor Championships
2.
12
Georgia Harrison
1:05.68
PR
Apr 22
Spartan Invite
3.
9
Abigail Trinastic
1:06.46
May 7
Blackhawk
4.
9
Amber Dricken
1:10.49
PR
May 17
WLT Outdoor Championships
5.
12
Elisabeth Rusch
1:11.17
PR
Apr 26
Washington Co. Meet
6.
9
Alyssa Koehler
1:12.84
PR
May 19
WLT Outdoor JV Meet
7.
9
Jaclyn Luckow
1:15.37
PR
May 7
Blackhawk
8.
10
Amber Hamilton
1:17.43
PR
May 19
WLT Outdoor JV Meet
9.
11
Ashton Choma
1:23.34c
PR
May 3
Beaver Dam JV Quad
800 Meters
1.
12
Georgia Harrison
2:28.04
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Plymouth
2.
12
Kalina Kramer
2:37.01
PR
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Plymouth
3.
12
Elisabeth Rusch
2:40.00
Apr 29
Lancer Invite
4.
10
Cassie Bodart
2:47.51
PR
May 19
WLT Outdoor JV Meet
5.
9
Taylor Woods
2:48.22
Apr 26
Washington Co. Meet
6.
9
Aly Chartier
2:55.09
Apr 22
Kewaskum Invitational
7.
9
Alli Trampe
3:01.08
PR
May 19
WLT Outdoor JV Meet
8.
11
Rachel Sanborn
3:08.2h
May 3
Beaver Dam JV Quad
9.
9
Lindsay Kramer
3:16.81
PR
May 7
Blackhawk
1600 Meters
1.
12
Morgan Dommisse
5:30.67
PR
Apr 22
Spartan Invite
2.
9
Taylor Woods
5:56.22
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Plymouth
3.
12
Kalina Kramer
6:01.5h
PR
May 3
Beaver Dam JV Quad
4.
12
Elisabeth Rusch
6:18.10
PR
May 17
WLT Outdoor Championships
5.
11
Kayla Laufer
6:23.02
Apr 26
Washington Co. Meet
6.
10
Ella Gustafson
6:25.00
Apr 29
Lancer Invite
7.
9
Sara Monday
6:27.6h
PR
May 3
Beaver Dam JV Quad
8.
11
Angela Heniadis
6:28.00
PR
Apr 29
Lancer Invite
9.
9
Aly Chartier
6:30.73
May 19
WLT Outdoor JV Meet
10.
10
Cassie Bodart
6:52.8h
PR
May 3
Beaver Dam JV Quad
11.
11
Taylor Kintopf
7:12.75
PR
May 19
WLT Outdoor JV Meet
3200 Meters
1.
12
Morgan Dommisse
11:34.20
PR
May 26
WIAA D1 Sectional - West Bend West
2.
12
Georgia Harrison
12:14.86
PR
Apr 26
Washington Co. Meet
3.
10
Ella Gustafson
13:27.83
PR
May 19
WLT Outdoor JV Meet
4.
12
Kalina Kramer
13:30.00
PR
Apr 29
Lancer Invite
5.
9
Sara Monday
13:35.21
PR
May 13
West Bend East Varsity Invitational
6.
11
Kayla Laufer
14:11.04
Apr 22
Spartan Invite
7.
11
Angela Heniadis
14:18.44
Apr 22
Kewaskum Invitational
8.
11
Taylor Kintopf
19:50.36
PR
Apr 22
Kewaskum Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Alexis Eagle
10.60
PR
Mar 18
Raider invite
2.
11
Katelynn Barker
11.07
PR
Mar 18
Raider invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Alexis Eagle
19.00
May 17
WLT Outdoor Championships
2.
11
Katelynn Barker
19.90
Apr 29
Lancer Invite
3.
9
Jamie Neumann
20.47
May 7
Blackhawk
4.
9
Josie Mueller
21.34c
PR
May 3
Beaver Dam JV Quad
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Alexis Eagle
52.70
May 17
WLT Outdoor Championships
2.
11
Katelynn Barker
56.94
May 19
WLT Outdoor JV Meet
3.
9
Josie Mueller
58.64c
PR
May 3
Beaver Dam JV Quad
4.
9
Jamie Neumann
1:00.64c
May 3
Beaver Dam JV Quad
4x100 Relay
1.
Alexas Isaac
Sydney Spaeth
Abigail Trinastic
Sophia Serrano
51.84
May 26
WIAA D1 Sectional - West Bend West
2.
Alexas Isaac
Sydney Spaeth
Savanna Bonlender
Sophia Serrano
53.49
May 5
WLT Relay Championship
3.
Sophia Serrano
Amber Dricken
Sommer Schneider
Sydney Spaeth
54.08
May 7
Blackhawk
4.
Alexas Isaac
Abigail Trinastic
Sydney Spaeth
Sophia Serrano
54.51
May 13
West Bend East Varsity Invitational
5.
Alexas Isaac
Savanna Bonlender
Sophia Serrano
Sydney Spaeth
55.00
Apr 29
Lancer Invite
6.
Sydney Spaeth
Katherine Albrecht
Savanna Bonlender
Alexas Isaac
55.04
Apr 26
Washington Co. Meet
7.
Alexas Isaac
Katherine Albrecht
Savanna Bonlender
Sophia Serrano
57.62
Apr 22
Spartan Invite
8.
Alyssa Koehler
Sommer Schneider
Amber Hamilton
Bridget Krause
1:00.67
Apr 22
Kewaskum Invitational
9.
9
Bridget Krause
Charlotte Podolski
Brianna Voelker
Sarah Shudarek
1:01.50
May 19
WLT Outdoor JV Meet
10.
9
Leah Daugherty
Charlotte Podolski
Brianna Voelker
Sarah Shudarek
1:04.14c
May 3
Beaver Dam JV Quad
11.
Amber Dricken
Alexas Isaac
Ingrid Plankey
Sommer Schneider
2:00.00
Apr 29
Lancer Invite
12.
Emmalee Ciriacks
Annie Guererro
Elisabeth Rusch
Emily Rusch
4:25.00
Apr 29
Lancer Invite
13.
Alli Trampe
Cassie Bodart
Aly Chartier
Kayla Laufer
12:00.00
Apr 29
Lancer Invite
4x160 Relay
1.
Alexas Isaac
Jamie Neumann
Sommer Schneider
Sophia Serrano
1:39.16
Mar 18
Raider invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
Ingrid Plankey
Sommer Schneider
Emily Rusch
Alexas Isaac
1:56.99
May 5
WLT Relay Championship
2.
Alaina Michels
Alexas Isaac
Katherine Albrecht
Sommer Schneider
1:58.36
May 13
West Bend East Varsity Invitational
3.
Ingrid Plankey
Alexas Isaac
Katherine Albrecht
Sommer Schneider
1:59.21
May 17
WLT Outdoor Championships
4.
Abigail Trinastic
Katherine Albrecht
Alexas Isaac
Ingrid Plankey
2:00.81
Apr 26
Washington Co. Meet
5.
Abby Godejohn
Amber Hamilton
Bridget Krause
Jenna Powell
2:08.7h
May 3
Beaver Dam JV Quad
6.
9
Bridget Krause
Charlotte Podolski
Brianna Voelker
Sarah Shudarek
2:09.34
May 19
WLT Outdoor JV Meet
7.
9
Brianna Voelker
Sarah Shudarek
Charlotte Podolski
Bridget Krause
2:11.72
May 7
Blackhawk
4x240 Relay
1.
Sydney Spaeth
Katherine Albrecht
Ingrid Plankey
Sommer Schneider
2:36.29
Mar 18
Raider invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Emmalee Ciriacks
Annie Guererro
Abigail Trinastic
Emily Rusch
4:10.48
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Plymouth
2.
Emmalee Ciriacks
Annie Guererro
Elisabeth Rusch
Emily Rusch
4:25.72
Apr 22
Spartan Invite
3.
Elisabeth Rusch
Emmalee Ciriacks
Annie Guererro
Emily Rusch
4:27.54
Apr 26
Washington Co. Meet
4.
Amber Dricken
Abigail Trinastic
Annie Guererro
Sophia Serrano
4:27.68
May 7
Blackhawk
5.
Emmalee Ciriacks
Alexis Eagle
Annie Guererro
Elisabeth Rusch
4:44.46
Mar 18
Raider invite
4x800 Relay
1.
Georgia Harrison
Taylor Woods
Morgan Dommisse
Kalina Kramer
10:12.26
May 17
WLT Outdoor Championships
2.
Kalina Kramer
Taylor Woods
Georgia Harrison
Morgan Dommisse
10:22.31
May 5
WLT Relay Championship
3.
Aly Chartier
Cassie Bodart
Kalina Kramer
Elisabeth Rusch
11:24.76
Apr 26
Washington Co. Meet
4.
Cassie Bodart
Alli Trampe
Aly Chartier
Rachel Sanborn
11:41.40
May 19
WLT Outdoor JV Meet
5.
Kalina Kramer
Cassie Bodart
Kayla Laufer
Elisabeth Rusch
11:49.12
Apr 22
Spartan Invite
6.
Aly Chartier
Taylor Woods
Sara Monday
Cassie Bodart
11:49.7h
May 3
Beaver Dam JV Quad
7.
Taylor Woods
Aly Chartier
Cassie Bodart
Sara Monday
11:49.76
May 7
Blackhawk
8.
Sara Monday
Cassie Bodart
Taylor Kintopf
Kayla Laufer
12:00.62
Mar 18
Raider invite
9.
Rachel Sanborn
Ella Gustafson
Kayla Laufer
Alli Trampe
12:11.6h
May 3
Beaver Dam JV Quad
10.
Rachel Sanborn
Aly Chartier
Alli Trampe
Cassie Bodart
12:24.85
May 13
West Bend East Varsity Invitational
Aly Chartier
Ella Gustafson
Alli Trampe
Lindsay Kramer
12:24.85
Apr 22
Kewaskum Invitational
12.
Samantha Kriegel
Taylor Kintopf
Lindsay Kramer
Angela Heniadis
13:16.0h
May 3
Beaver Dam JV Quad
4x1600 Relay
1.
Kalina Kramer
Elisabeth Rusch
Georgia Harrison
Morgan Dommisse
23:18.95
May 5
WLT Relay Championship
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Alexas Isaac
Sophia Serrano
Sommer Schneider
Amber Dricken
2:05.20
May 5
WLT Relay Championship
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Sara Monday
Elisabeth Rusch
Cassie Bodart
Kayla Laufer
14:56.85
May 5
WLT Relay Championship
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Relay Team
1:01.27
May 5
WLT Relay Championship
4x300 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"
1.
Relay Team
2:55.20
May 5
WLT Relay Championship
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Savannah Crites
35' 1
PR
Apr 29
Lancer Invite
2.
12
Samantha Kriegel
33' 8
Mar 18
Raider invite
3.
9
Katelyn Sergeant
30' 6
May 5
WLT Relay Championship
4.
10
Grace Davies
26' 6.5
Apr 22
Kewaskum Invitational
5.
11
Emily Kriegel
25' 7
May 3
Beaver Dam JV Quad
6.
11
Emma Davis
23' 1
May 3
Beaver Dam JV Quad
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Samantha Kriegel
93' 9
Apr 22
Spartan Invite
2.
12
Savannah Crites
90' 2
PR
May 5
WLT Relay Championship
3.
11
Emily Kriegel
84' 3
Apr 22
Spartan Invite
4.
11
Ashton Choma
80' 4
May 19
WLT Outdoor JV Meet
5.
9
Katelyn Sergeant
72' 2
May 3
Beaver Dam JV Quad
6.
10
Grace Davies
63' 0
May 3
Beaver Dam JV Quad
7.
11
Emma Davis
61' 6
May 19
WLT Outdoor JV Meet
High Jump
1.
10
Annie Guerrero
5' 3
Apr 22
Spartan Invite
2.
11
Ingrid Plankey
4' 10
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Plymouth
3.
9
Sydney Spaeth
4' 8
May 13
West Bend East Varsity Invitational
4.
9
Abby Godejohn
4' 4
PR
Apr 22
Kewaskum Invitational
5.
9
Bridget Krause
4' 2
May 19
WLT Outdoor JV Meet
Long Jump
1.
10
Sophia Serrano
16' 5
May 7
Blackhawk
2.
11
Alaina Michels
14' 1.5
PR
May 13
West Bend East Varsity Invitational
3.
9
Amber Dricken
13' 7.75
May 5
WLT Relay Championship
4.
9
Leah Daugherty
12' 7
PR
May 7
Blackhawk
5.
9
Alyssa Koehler
11' 4
PR
May 3
Beaver Dam JV Quad
Triple Jump
1.
12
Emmalee Ciriacks
35' 1
PR
Apr 26
Washington Co. Meet
2.
10
Savanna Bonlender
33' 0.5
PR
Apr 26
Washington Co. Meet
3.
9
Sydney Spaeth
32' 7.75
May 17
WLT Outdoor Championships
4.
9
Katherine Albrecht
30' 5
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Plymouth
5.
10
Amber Hamilton
22' 4
May 3
Beaver Dam JV Quad
*Recent improvement