Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2010
2009
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
10
Brady Brehm
7.07
PR
Mar 24
JV Raider Invite
100 Meters
1.
11
Christian Hernandez
11.05
PR
May 16
WLT Outdoor Championships
2.
11
Cody Hughes
11.59
May 16
WLT Outdoor Championships
3.
11
Tony Bland
11.75
PR
Apr 21
Spartan Invite
4.
10
Brady Brehm
11.76
PR
May 6
Blackhawk FR/SO Meet
5.
12
Karl Lemke
12.03
PR
Apr 25
Washington County Invite
6.
11
Kyle Yochem
12.27
Apr 21
Spartan Invite
7.
12
Logan Cunningham
12.46
PR
Apr 25
Washington County Invite
8.
11
Brian Lin
12.57
PR
Apr 21
Kewaskum Invitational
9.
9
Brian Pomeroy
12.83
PR
Apr 21
Kewaskum Invitational
10.
9
Jack Bauer
12.84c
PR
May 2
Beaver Dam JV Quad
11.
12
Kyle Chappie
14.34c
PR
May 2
Beaver Dam JV Quad
200 Meters
1.
11
Christian Hernandez
22.75
PR
May 16
WLT Outdoor Championships
2.
12
Karl Lemke
23.48
May 12
West Bend Varsity Invite
3.
11
Cody Hughes
23.49
May 12
West Bend Varsity Invite
4.
11
Tony Bland
23.51
PR
May 16
WLT Outdoor Championships
5.
10
Brady Brehm
23.81
May 6
Blackhawk FR/SO Meet
6.
12
Michael Caputa
25.51
PR
Apr 25
Washington County Invite
7.
11
Brandon Morrison
25.53
PR
May 22
WIAA D1 Regional - Hartford
8.
12
Logan Cunningham
26.35
PR
Apr 29
Marquette Invitational
9.
11
Brian Lin
26.93
PR
May 13
West Bend Frosh/JV Meet
10.
9
Jack Bauer
27.26
May 6
Blackhawk FR/SO Meet
11.
12
Simon Daniels
27.34c
PR
May 2
Beaver Dam JV Quad
12.
12
Kyle Chappie
28.36
PR
Apr 21
Kewaskum Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Cody Hughes
53.73
Apr 25
Washington County Invite
2.
12
Michael Caputa
54.97
PR
May 18
WLT Outdoor JV Invite
3.
10
Brady Brehm
55.04
May 6
Blackhawk FR/SO Meet
4.
11
Collin Meyer
56.17
PR
May 16
WLT Outdoor Championships
5.
10
Evan Williams
56.21
PR
Apr 13
Roger Wendler JV Invite
6.
12
Simon Daniels
1:00.04c
PR
May 2
Beaver Dam JV Quad
7.
11
Aaron Westphal
1:01.16
PR
May 18
WLT Outdoor JV Invite
8.
10
Bobby Kohls
1:06.64c
PR
May 2
Beaver Dam JV Quad
9.
12
Kyle Chappie
1:08.79
PR
May 13
West Bend Frosh/JV Meet
10.
12
Addison Mcghee
1:15.24c
PR
May 2
Beaver Dam JV Quad
800 Meters
1.
10
Jack Wiedmeyer
2:05.38
May 22
WIAA D1 Regional - Hartford
2.
10
Evan Williams
2:11.84
Apr 29
Marquette Invitational
3.
11
Collin Meyer
2:12.25
PR
Apr 25
Washington County Invite
4.
10
Braydee Dreher
2:19.18
PR
May 18
WLT Outdoor JV Invite
5.
12
Logan Cunningham
2:19.42
PR
May 12
West Bend Varsity Invite
6.
10
Brian Jacquot
2:22.52
PR
Apr 21
Spartan Invite
7.
9
Danny Voigt
2:24.83
May 6
Blackhawk FR/SO Meet
8.
11
Aaron Westphal
2:26.00
PR
May 13
West Bend Frosh/JV Meet
9.
12
Tyler Unferth
2:36.34
May 13
West Bend Frosh/JV Meet
10.
12
Luke Albiero
2:37.46
PR
May 18
WLT Outdoor JV Invite
11.
9
Caden Pionkowski
2:40.07
PR
May 6
Blackhawk FR/SO Meet
1000 Meters
1.
11
Collin Meyer
2:56.33
Apr 29
Marquette Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Evan Williams
4:39.41
PR
Apr 21
Spartan Invite
2.
9
Danny Voigt
5:01.51
May 22
WIAA D1 Regional - Hartford
3.
9
Brandon Mies
5:26.56
May 6
Blackhawk FR/SO Meet
4.
10
Brian Jacquot
5:27.05
PR
May 18
WLT Outdoor JV Invite
5.
10
Cameron Kraus
5:28.8h
PR
May 2
Beaver Dam JV Quad
6.
12
Addison Mcghee
5:36.88
May 13
West Bend Frosh/JV Meet
7.
10
Josh Wolf
5:40.59
PR
May 18
WLT Outdoor JV Invite
8.
9
Tripp White
5:47.70
May 6
Blackhawk FR/SO Meet
9.
9
Alex Rubio
5:49.2h
May 2
Beaver Dam JV Quad
3200 Meters
1.
12
Simon Daniels
10:22.70
PR
Apr 21
Spartan Invite
2.
10
Evan Williams
10:27.36
PR
May 12
West Bend Varsity Invite
3.
10
Cameron Kraus
11:26.72
PR
Apr 21
Spartan Invite
4.
11
Collin Meyer
11:30.1h
PR
May 2
Beaver Dam JV Quad
5.
9
Danny Voigt
11:37.76
Apr 25
Washington County Invite
6.
9
Alex Rubio
11:56.53
May 18
WLT Outdoor JV Invite
7.
9
Tripp White
11:59.01
May 18
WLT Outdoor JV Invite
8.
9
Brandon Mies
12:02.26
May 18
WLT Outdoor JV Invite
9.
10
Josh Wolf
12:13.06
PR
May 6
Blackhawk FR/SO Meet
10.
12
Luke Albiero
13:02.11
Apr 13
Roger Wendler JV Invite
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Joe Salamone
8.76
Mar 24
JV Raider Invite
2.
9
Bobby Wandrey
10.66
Mar 24
JV Raider Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Duwayne Davis
15.21
PR
May 16
WLT Outdoor Championships
2.
9
Joe Salamone
15.66
May 25
WIAA Sectional West Bend
3.
9
Bobby Wandrey
19.80
May 18
WLT Outdoor JV Invite
4.
11
Brandon Morrison
20.20
Apr 21
Kewaskum Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Duwayne Davis
40.88
PR
May 16
WLT Outdoor Championships
2.
9
Joe Salamone
41.55
May 6
Blackhawk FR/SO Meet
3.
11
Christian Hernandez
43.67
May 4
WLT Relay Championships
4.
11
Brandon Morrison
47.31
May 18
WLT Outdoor JV Invite
5.
9
Bobby Wandrey
49.25
May 6
Blackhawk FR/SO Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
Brady Brehm
Christian Hernandez
Cody Hughes
Karl Lemke
44.12
May 12
West Bend Varsity Invite
2.
Tony Bland
Christian Hernandez
Karl Lemke
Kyle Yochem
44.31
Apr 25
Washington County Invite
3.
Tony Bland
Cody Hughes
Brady Brehm
Christian Hernandez
44.39
May 22
WIAA D1 Regional - Hartford
4.
Brady Brehm
Karl Lemke
Tony Bland
Cody Hughes
44.69
May 4
WLT Relay Championships
5.
Karl Lemke
Kyle Yochem
Tony Bland
Logan Cunningham
45.43
Apr 21
Spartan Invite
6.
Kyle Yochem
Logan Cunningham
Michael Caputa
Tony Bland
46.25
May 16
WLT Outdoor Championships
7.
Cody Hughes
Brady Brehm
Logan Cunningham
Michael Caputa
46.81
Apr 29
Marquette Invitational
8.
Evan Williams
Jack Wiedmeyer
Brian Jacquot
Danny Voigt
50.41
May 18
WLT Outdoor JV Invite
9.
John Bauer
Brian Pomeroy
Brian Lin
Ben Chapel
53.84c
May 2
Beaver Dam JV Quad
10.
Brady Brehm
Johnny Lanier
David Lewis
Brian Pomeroy
1:24.00
Mar 24
JV Raider Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
Brady Brehm
Tony Bland
Christian Hernandez
Cody Hughes
1:31.21
May 25
WIAA Sectional West Bend
2.
Tony Bland
Brady Brehm
Cody Hughes
Christian Hernandez
1:32.05
Jun 3
WIAA D1 State Championships
3.
Christian Hernandez
Brady Brehm
Karl Lemke
Cody Hughes
1:33.42
May 4
WLT Relay Championships
4.
Brady Brehm
Cody Hughes
Duwayne Davis
Logan Cunningham
1:36.20
Apr 25
Washington County Invite
5.
Cody Hughes
Brady Brehm
Karl Lemke
Duwayne Davis
1:36.35
Apr 29
Marquette Invitational
6.
Kyle Yochem
Logan Cunningham
Tony Bland
Brandon Morrison
1:38.02
May 12
West Bend Varsity Invite
7.
Kai Briedis
Brandon Morrison
Logan Cunningham
Joe Salamone
1:44.76
Apr 13
Roger Wendler JV Invite
8.
Ethan Disch
Bradee Dreher
Cameron Kraus
Kai Briedis
1:49.75
May 18
WLT Outdoor JV Invite
9.
Ethan Disch
Kai Briedis
Cameron Kraus
Bradee Dreher
1:49.98
May 13
West Bend Frosh/JV Meet
10.
Brian Lin
Bobby Wandrey
John Bauer
David Lewis
2:26.26
Mar 24
JV Raider Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Brady Brehm
Jack Wiedmeyer
Cody Hughes
Michael Caputa
3:36.68
May 22
WIAA D1 Regional - Hartford
2.
Michael Caputa
Collin Meyer
Brady Brehm
Jack Wiedmeyer
3:38.19
May 16
WLT Outdoor Championships
3.
Michael Caputa
Cody Hughes
Brady Brehm
Evan Williams
3:38.23
Apr 25
Washington County Invite
4.
Karl Lemke
Duwayne Davis
Michael Caputa
Christian Hernandez
3:39.29
May 12
West Bend Varsity Invite
5.
Michael Caputa
Brady Brehm
Joe Salamone
Cody Hughes
3:41.97
May 4
WLT Relay Championships
6.
Jack Wiedmeyer
Cody Hughes
Christian Hernandez
Karl Lemke
3:43.59
Apr 21
Spartan Invite
7.
Evan Williams
Jack Wiedmeyer
Kai Briedis
Joe Salamone
3:45.76
May 6
Blackhawk FR/SO Meet
8.
Brady Brehm
Karl Lemke
Michael Caputa
Cody Hughes
3:46.85
Apr 29
Marquette Invitational
9.
Relay Team
3:50.33
Apr 21
Kewaskum Invitational
10.
Evan Williams
Jack Wiedmeyer
Logan Cunningham
Collin Meyer
3:50.34
Apr 13
Roger Wendler JV Invite
11.
Brandon Morrison
Collin Meyer
Bobby Wandrey
Kai Briedis
3:55.54
May 18
WLT Outdoor JV Invite
12.
Bobby Wandrey
Cameron Kraus
Kai Briedis
Luke Albiero
4:02.8h
May 2
Beaver Dam JV Quad
13.
Ethan Disch
Bradee Dreher
Kai Briedis
Cameron Kraus
4:06.74
May 13
West Bend Frosh/JV Meet
14.
Joe Salamone
John Bauer
David Lewis
Brian Lin
4:11.84
Mar 24
JV Raider Invite
15.
9
Joe Salamone
Bobby Wandrey
Danny Voigt
Brandon Mies
4:16.14
May 13
West Bend Frosh/JV Meet
16.
Bradee Dreher
Kai Briedis
Bobby Kohls
Bobby Wandrey
4:19.90
Apr 13
Roger Wendler JV Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
Collin Meyer
Jack Wiedmeyer
Simon Daniels
Evan Williams
9:02.95
May 4
WLT Relay Championships
2.
Collin Meyer
Bradee Dreher
Logan Cunningham
Brian Jacquot
9:13.12
May 16
WLT Outdoor Championships
3.
Brian Jacquot
Bradee Dreher
Danny Voigt
Ethan Disch
9:27.76
May 6
Blackhawk FR/SO Meet
4.
Cameron Kraus
Brian Jacquot
Ethan Disch
Collin Meyer
9:28.29
Apr 25
Washington County Invite
5.
Brian Jacquot
Ethan Disch
Danny Voigt
Kai Briedis
9:30.83
May 22
WIAA D1 Regional - Hartford
6.
Cameron Kraus
Ethan Disch
Danny Voigt
Tyler Unferth
9:41.10
May 18
WLT Outdoor JV Invite
7.
Josh Wolf
Cameron Kraus
Ethan Disch
Luke Albiero
9:41.69
May 13
West Bend Frosh/JV Meet
8.
Luke Albiero
Ethan Disch
Caden Pionkowski
Bradee Dreher
10:01.44
Apr 21
Kewaskum Invitational
9.
Luke Albiero
Aaron Westphal
Caden Pionkowski
Bradee Dreher
10:03.8h
May 2
Beaver Dam JV Quad
10.
Alex Rubio
Brandon Mies
Brian Jacquot
Ethan Disch
10:13.95
Apr 13
Roger Wendler JV Invite
11.
Tripp White
Alex Rubio
Ethan Disch
Ben Chapel
11:22.24
Mar 24
JV Raider Invite
4x1600 Relay
1.
Cameron Kraus
Brandon Mies
Brian Jacquot
Danny Voigt
21:48.45
May 4
WLT Relay Championships
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Kyle Yochem
Michael Caputa
Tony Bland
Logan Cunningham
1:43.18
May 4
WLT Relay Championships
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Collin Meyer
Simon Daniels
Jack Wiedmeyer
Evan Williams
11:42.41
May 4
WLT Relay Championships
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Relay Team
50.38
May 4
WLT Relay Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Jason Myrick
46' 2
PR
May 12
West Bend Varsity Invite
2.
11
Bryce Dolinar
45' 10
PR
May 12
West Bend Varsity Invite
3.
10
John Daley
44' 4
May 12
West Bend Varsity Invite
4.
12
Tyler Stadelmayer
41' 1.5
PR
Apr 21
Kewaskum Invitational
5.
10
MJ Flores
36' 8
PR
May 18
WLT Outdoor JV Invite
6.
9
Andrew Wenninger
35' 8
PR
May 6
Blackhawk FR/SO Meet
7.
12
Trevor Cross
33' 1.25
PR
Apr 13
Roger Wendler JV Invite
8.
9
Sam Campbell
31' 0
May 13
West Bend Frosh/JV Meet
9.
9
Spencer Foyse
30' 10
May 2
Beaver Dam JV Quad
10.
9
Garyet Reese
29' 11
Mar 24
JV Raider Invite
11.
9
Evan Smith
29' 8.5
May 2
Beaver Dam JV Quad
12.
9
Isaiah Skutley
28' 0.5
May 2
Beaver Dam JV Quad
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Jason Myrick
153' 2
PR
May 25
WIAA Sectional West Bend
2.
10
John Daley
109' 1
May 6
Blackhawk FR/SO Meet
3.
11
Bryce Dolinar
104' 7
May 18
WLT Outdoor JV Invite
4.
12
Tyler Stadelmayer
98' 0
May 22
WIAA D1 Regional - Hartford
5.
10
MJ Flores
95' 2
May 18
WLT Outdoor JV Invite
6.
9
Spencer Foyse
88' 8
May 13
West Bend Frosh/JV Meet
7.
9
Garyet Reese
86' 6
May 6
Blackhawk FR/SO Meet
8.
9
Isaiah Skutley
86' 4
May 13
West Bend Frosh/JV Meet
9.
12
Trevor Cross
81' 1
PR
Apr 13
Roger Wendler JV Invite
10.
9
Evan Smith
67' 1
May 2
Beaver Dam JV Quad
11.
9
Andrew Wenninger
63' 5
PR
May 2
Beaver Dam JV Quad
12.
9
Sam Campbell
59' 6
May 2
Beaver Dam JV Quad
High Jump
1.
12
Michael Caputa
5' 6
PR
May 18
WLT Outdoor JV Invite
2.
11
Cody Hughes
5' 4
Apr 21
Spartan Invite
3.
12
Duwayne Davis
5' 2
PR
May 12
West Bend Varsity Invite
4.
12
Logan Cunningham
5' 0
PR
May 4
WLT Relay Championships
9
Bobby Wandrey
5' 0
May 2
Beaver Dam JV Quad
6.
11
Collin Meyer
4' 6
PR
May 2
Beaver Dam JV Quad
Pole Vault
1.
11
Kyle Yochem
11' 6
Apr 25
Washington County Invite
2.
12
Derek Pirrung
10' 0
PR
May 4
WLT Relay Championships
3.
10
Ben Chapel
9' 6
PR
May 18
WLT Outdoor JV Invite
4.
11
Collin Meyer
8' 6
PR
May 13
West Bend Frosh/JV Meet
Long Jump
1.
11
Christian Hernandez
20' 10.5
PR
May 22
WIAA D1 Regional - Hartford
2.
12
Logan Cunningham
20' 5.5
PR
May 18
WLT Outdoor JV Invite
3.
12
Karl Lemke
20' 5
Apr 29
Marquette Invitational
4.
12
Duwayne Davis
19' 11
PR
May 16
WLT Outdoor Championships
5.
11
Tony Bland
19' 7.75
PR
May 18
WLT Outdoor JV Invite
6.
11
Cody Hughes
18' 4
May 12
West Bend Varsity Invite
7.
10
Brady Brehm
16' 9.5
Mar 24
JV Raider Invite
8.
9
Joe Salamone
16' 3.5
Apr 13
Roger Wendler JV Invite
9.
10
Kai Briedis
15' 11
Apr 21
Kewaskum Invitational
10.
9
Jack Bauer
15' 3.5
May 13
West Bend Frosh/JV Meet
11.
9
Brian Pomeroy
14' 5.5
May 13
West Bend Frosh/JV Meet
Triple Jump
1.
12
Karl Lemke
41' 2.75
PR
May 4
WLT Relay Championships
2.
12
Duwayne Davis
40' 7
PR
May 16
WLT Outdoor Championships
3.
11
Christian Hernandez
39' 2
PR
Apr 21
Spartan Invite
4.
12
Logan Cunningham
37' 9
PR
May 16
WLT Outdoor Championships
5.
12
Michael Caputa
37' 8
PR
Apr 21
Spartan Invite
6.
11
Collin Meyer
34' 6.5
May 22
WIAA D1 Regional - Hartford
7.
10
Kai Briedis
32' 3
May 13
West Bend Frosh/JV Meet
8.
9
Brian Pomeroy
31' 2.5
May 13
West Bend Frosh/JV Meet
9.
10
Braydee Dreher
28' 6.75
Mar 24
JV Raider Invite
10.
9
Bobby Wandrey
26' 10
May 2
Beaver Dam JV Quad
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
10
Sydney Steddick
9.06
PR
Mar 24
JV Raider Invite
2.
10
Melanie Allen
9.97
PR
Mar 24
JV Raider Invite
100 Meters
1.
11
Savanna Bonlender
13.10
PR
May 16
WLT Outdoor Championships
2.
10
Sydney Spaeth
13.57
PR
Apr 21
Spartan Invite
3.
10
Abigail Trinastic
13.75
PR
May 6
Blackhawk FR/SO Meet
4.
10
Amber Dricken
13.77
Apr 21
Spartan Invite
5.
12
Alexas Isaac
14.21
May 22
WIAA D1 Regional - Hartford
6.
9
Kira Pirrung
14.56
PR
May 18
WLT Outdoor JV Invite
7.
9
Megan Rebholz
14.61
PR
Apr 13
Roger Wendler JV Invite
8.
11
Katie Harter
14.78
PR
May 18
WLT Outdoor JV Invite
9.
10
Sydney Steddick
15.16
PR
Apr 28
Lancer Invite
10.
12
Alaina Michels
15.35
PR
May 12
West Bend Varsity Invite
11.
10
Sara Monday
15.54c
PR
May 2
Beaver Dam JV Quad
12.
11
Ella Gustafson
15.64c
PR
May 2
Beaver Dam JV Quad
13.
11
Lisa Bertani
15.71
PR
Apr 28
Lancer Invite
14.
9
Emma Kaebisch
15.94c
PR
May 2
Beaver Dam JV Quad
15.
10
Melanie Allen
16.34c
PR
May 2
Beaver Dam JV Quad
200 Meters
1.
10
Amber Dricken
28.39
May 16
WLT Outdoor Championships
2.
12
Ingrid Plankey
30.21
May 18
WLT Outdoor JV Invite
3.
9
Kira Pirrung
31.26
PR
May 12
West Bend Varsity Invite
4.
10
Taylor Woods
31.34c
PR
May 2
Beaver Dam JV Quad
5.
10
Aly Chartier
31.74c
PR
May 2
Beaver Dam JV Quad
6.
10
Bridget Krause
32.28
PR
Apr 28
Lancer Invite
7.
9
Alison Klostermann
32.54c
PR
May 2
Beaver Dam JV Quad
8.
11
Amber Hamilton
33.64c
May 2
Beaver Dam JV Quad
9.
10
Sarah Shudarek
34.50
Apr 28
Lancer Invite
10
Jenna Powell
34.50
Mar 24
JV Raider Invite
11.
11
Lisa Bertani
35.14c
PR
May 2
Beaver Dam JV Quad
400 Meters
1.
10
Abigail Trinastic
1:05.12
PR
Apr 21
Spartan Invite
2.
11
Annie Guerrero
1:07.26
PR
Apr 28
Lancer Invite
3.
10
Katherine Albrecht
1:07.29
PR
Apr 13
Roger Wendler JV Invite
4.
10
Taylor Woods
1:09.04c
PR
May 2
Beaver Dam JV Quad
5.
10
Sydney Steddick
1:10.53
PR
Apr 25
Washington County Invite
6.
10
Aly Chartier
1:12.64c
PR
May 2
Beaver Dam JV Quad
7.
9
Alison Klostermann
1:15.14c
PR
May 2
Beaver Dam JV Quad
8.
11
Amber Hamilton
1:21.26
Apr 28
Lancer Invite
9.
9
Emma Kaebisch
1:23.49
PR
Mar 24
JV Raider Invite
800 Meters
1.
10
Taylor Woods
2:39.45
PR
May 16
WLT Outdoor Championships
2.
10
Aly Chartier
2:40.06
May 22
WIAA D1 Regional - Hartford
3.
12
Melina Shaetz
2:49.94
PR
Apr 25
Washington County Invite
4.
11
Ella Gustafson
2:51.69
PR
Apr 21
Spartan Invite
5.
9
Alison Klostermann
2:52.96
PR
Apr 25
Washington County Invite
6.
11
Abby Bodoh
2:54.36
PR
Apr 28
Lancer Invite
7.
10
Alyssa Koehler
3:01.9h
May 2
Beaver Dam JV Quad
8.
12
Rachel Sanborn
3:03.89
PR
May 12
West Bend Varsity Invite
9.
12
Angela Heniadis
3:10.21
PR
Mar 24
JV Raider Invite
10.
9
Rebecca Czajkowski
3:13.35
PR
May 18
WLT Outdoor JV Invite
11.
11
Cheyenne Erickson
3:20.9h
PR
May 2
Beaver Dam JV Quad
12.
10
Lindsay Kramer
3:22.5h
May 2
Beaver Dam JV Quad
1600 Meters
1.
10
Taylor Woods
5:52.51
PR
Apr 21
Spartan Invite
2.
11
Ella Gustafson
6:12.12
May 22
WIAA D1 Regional - Hartford
3.
10
Aly Chartier
6:14.71
Apr 25
Washington County Invite
4.
12
Melina Shaetz
6:24.26
PR
May 16
WLT Outdoor Championships
5.
10
Sara Monday
6:39.40
May 18
WLT Outdoor JV Invite
6.
11
Abby Bodoh
6:40.2h
PR
May 2
Beaver Dam JV Quad
7.
9
Alison Klostermann
6:55.17
May 12
West Bend Varsity Invite
8.
10
Alyssa Koehler
7:04.32
May 18
WLT Outdoor JV Invite
3200 Meters
1.
10
Taylor Woods
12:49.83
Apr 25
Washington County Invite
2.
11
Ella Gustafson
13:35.44
Apr 25
Washington County Invite
3.
10
Aly Chartier
13:36.70
Apr 28
Lancer Invite
4.
9
Alison Klostermann
13:57.11
Apr 21
Spartan Invite
5.
12
Angela Heniadis
14:18.84
May 12
West Bend Varsity Invite
6.
10
Sara Monday
14:28.15
May 22
WIAA D1 Regional - Hartford
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Katelynn Barker
11.42
Mar 24
JV Raider Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Megan Rebholz
16.58
PR
May 25
WIAA Sectional West Bend
2.
10
Jamie Neumann
19.31
PR
May 18
WLT Outdoor JV Invite
3.
12
Alexis Eagle
19.69
Apr 21
Spartan Invite
4.
12
Katelynn Barker
19.94
May 12
West Bend Varsity Invite
5.
12
Alaina Michels
20.26
PR
May 18
WLT Outdoor JV Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Megan Rebholz
50.22
PR
May 16
WLT Outdoor Championships
2.
12
Alexis Eagle
53.58
May 4
WLT Relay Championships
3.
10
Jamie Neumann
56.87
PR
May 12
West Bend Varsity Invite
4.
12
Katelynn Barker
59.46
Apr 25
Washington County Invite
5.
12
Ingrid Plankey
1:00.62
PR
May 4
WLT Relay Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Amber Dricken
Sophia Serrano
Sydney Spaeth
Savanna Bonlender
50.48
May 25
WIAA Sectional West Bend
2.
Amber Dricken
Sydney Spaeth
Sophia Serrano
Savanna Bonlender
51.74
May 16
WLT Outdoor Championships
3.
Alexas Isaac
Sydney Spaeth
Sophia Serrano
Savanna Bonlender
52.76
May 4
WLT Relay Championships
4.
Alexas Isaac
Sophia Serrano
Savanna Bonlender
Sydney Spaeth
52.77
Apr 25
Washington County Invite
5.
Alexas Isaac
Sydney Spaeth
Savanna Bonlender
Sophia Serrano
53.11
Apr 21
Spartan Invite
6.
Kira Pirrung
Amber Dricken
Sydney Spaeth
Katherine Albrecht
54.96
May 6
Blackhawk FR/SO Meet
7.
Brianna Voelker
Kira Pirrung
Bridget Krause
Amber Hamilton
1:01.38
May 18
WLT Outdoor JV Invite
8.
Lisa Bertani
Sarah Shudarek
Amber Hamilton
Bridget Krause
1:03.94c
May 2
Beaver Dam JV Quad
9.
Kira Pirrung
Sarah Shudarek
Bridget Krause
Amber Hamilton
1:04.10
Apr 13
Roger Wendler JV Invite
10.
Brianna Voelker
Amber Hamilton
Lisa Bertani
Bridget Krause
1:48.94
Mar 24
JV Raider Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
Alexas Isaac
Alaina Michels
Katie Harter
Katherine Albrecht
1:56.82
May 16
WLT Outdoor Championships
2.
Katherine Albrecht
Abigail Trinastic
Amber Dricken
Ingrid Plankey
1:58.07
May 4
WLT Relay Championships
3.
Ingrid Plankey
Kira Pirrung
Alaina Michels
Alexas Isaac
2:01.38
May 12
West Bend Varsity Invite
4.
Katherine Albrecht
Ingrid Plankey
Alaina Michels
Amber Dricken
2:01.55
Apr 25
Washington County Invite
5.
Alaina Michels
Katherine Albrecht
Katie Harter
Amber Dricken
2:01.90
Apr 21
Spartan Invite
6.
Brianna Voelker
Amber Hamilton
Bridget Krause
Alaina Michels
2:07.67
May 18
WLT Outdoor JV Invite
7.
Bridget Krause
Emma Kaebisch
Meghan Rebholz
Amber Hamilton
2:11.97
Apr 13
Roger Wendler JV Invite
8.
Emma Kaebisch
Sarah Shudarek
Amber Hamilton
Bridget Krause
2:15.0h
May 2
Beaver Dam JV Quad
9.
Melanie Allen
Jenna Powell
Bridget Krause
Amber Hamilton
2:53.76
Mar 24
JV Raider Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Sophie Harmelink
Abigail Trinastic
Katherine Albrecht
Annie Guererro
4:18.47
May 12
West Bend Varsity Invite
2.
Sophia Serrano
Abigail Trinastic
Katherine Albrecht
Annie Guererro
4:19.21
May 22
WIAA D1 Regional - Hartford
3.
Sophia Serrano
Katherine Albrecht
Abigail Trinastic
Annie Guererro
4:19.22
May 16
WLT Outdoor Championships
4.
Sophia Serrano
Katherine Albrecht
Alexas Isaac
Abigail Trinastic
4:22.77
Apr 25
Washington County Invite
5.
Abigail Trinastic
Katherine Albrecht
Sophia Serrano
Alexas Isaac
4:25.38
Apr 21
Spartan Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
Melina Shaetz
Aly Chartier
Ella Gustafson
Taylor Woods
11:18.13
May 4
WLT Relay Championships
2.
Taylor Woods
Aly Chartier
Melina Shaetz
Abby Bodoh
11:23.12
May 16
WLT Outdoor Championships
3.
Cassie Bodart
Lindsay Kramer
Alison Klostermann
Aly Chartier
11:51.90
May 6
Blackhawk FR/SO Meet
4.
Sara Monday
Cassie Bodart
Alyssa Koehler
Melina Shaetz
11:57.40
Apr 21
Spartan Invite
5.
Sara Monday
Abby Bodoh
Emma Radmer
Rachel Sanborn
12:08.72
Apr 25
Washington County Invite
6.
Cassie Bodart
Ella Gustafson
Alyssa Koehler
Abby Bodoh
12:09.14
Apr 13
Roger Wendler JV Invite
7.
Angela Heniadis
Rachel Sanborn
Lindsay Kramer
Emma Radmer
12:09.58
May 18
WLT Outdoor JV Invite
8.
Alyssa Koehler
Rebecca Czajkowski
Rachel Sanborn
Angela Heniadis
12:20.57
Apr 28
Lancer Invite
9.
Sara Monday
Jaedyn Mcinnis
Emma Radmer
Cheyenne Erickson
12:41.88
Apr 13
Roger Wendler JV Invite
10.
Rebecca Czajkowski
Lindsay Kramer
Emma Radmer
Alyssa Koehler
12:52.25
May 12
West Bend Varsity Invite
11.
Lindsay Kramer
Cheyenne Erickson
Rebecca Czajkowski
Emma Radmer
13:17.0h
May 2
Beaver Dam JV Quad
12.
Lindsay Kramer
Rebecca Czajkowski
Emma Radmer
Angela Heniadis
14:17.82
Mar 24
JV Raider Invite
4x1600 Relay
1.
Taylor Woods
Aly Chartier
Ella Gustafson
Alison Klostermann
25:04.50
May 4
WLT Relay Championships
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Savanna Bonlender
Abigail Trinastic
Amber Dricken
Alexas Isaac
2:02.59
May 4
WLT Relay Championships
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Alison Klostermann
Melina Shaetz
Angela Heniadis
Abby Bodoh
15:40.22
May 4
WLT Relay Championships
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Megan Rebholz
Alexis Eagle
Katelynn Barker
Jamie Neumann
58.63
May 4
WLT Relay Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Alyssa Biedenbender
33' 10
May 12
West Bend Varsity Invite
2.
11
Grace Davies
31' 2.75
Apr 25
Washington County Invite
3.
9
Maria Wandrey
27' 10
May 18
WLT Outdoor JV Invite
4.
12
Emily Kriegel
27' 8
PR
May 4
WLT Relay Championships
5.
12
Megan Hornung
26' 9
PR
May 12
West Bend Varsity Invite
6.
12
Ashton Choma
26' 1
PR
May 18
WLT Outdoor JV Invite
7.
12
Emma Davis
24' 2
PR
May 18
WLT Outdoor JV Invite
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Alyssa Biedenbender
97' 9
May 16
WLT Outdoor Championships
2.
9
Maria Wandrey
91' 2
May 18
WLT Outdoor JV Invite
3.
12
Ashton Choma
87' 5
PR
May 16
WLT Outdoor Championships
4.
12
Emily Kriegel
86' 10
May 4
WLT Relay Championships
5.
11
Grace Davies
76' 8.5
May 2
Beaver Dam JV Quad
6.
12
Emma Davis
61' 1
May 18
WLT Outdoor JV Invite
7.
12
Megan Hornung
58' 5
PR
May 2
Beaver Dam JV Quad
High Jump
1.
11
Annie Guerrero
5' 4
May 16
WLT Outdoor Championships
2.
10
Sydney Spaeth
5' 2
May 4
WLT Relay Championships
3.
12
Ingrid Plankey
4' 8
Apr 28
Lancer Invite
4.
10
Bridget Krause
4' 2
May 2
Beaver Dam JV Quad
5.
9
Sophie Harmelink
4' 0
Mar 24
JV Raider Invite
6.
10
Sarah Shudarek
3' 10
PR
Apr 13
Roger Wendler JV Invite
Pole Vault
1.
10
Sara Monday
7' 6
PR
May 2
Beaver Dam JV Quad
2.
10
Sydney Steddick
6' 0
PR
May 18
WLT Outdoor JV Invite
Long Jump
1.
11
Sophia Serrano
16' 6.25
PR
May 4
WLT Relay Championships
2.
9
Megan Rebholz
15' 9
PR
May 4
WLT Relay Championships
3.
10
Amber Dricken
15' 6.25
May 4
WLT Relay Championships
4.
12
Alaina Michels
13' 7
May 22
WIAA D1 Regional - Hartford
Triple Jump
1.
10
Sydney Spaeth
34' 10.5
May 16
WLT Outdoor Championships
2.
11
Savanna Bonlender
32' 6
Apr 21
Spartan Invite
3.
10
Katherine Albrecht
31' 1.5
May 4
WLT Relay Championships
4.
11
Katie Harter
28' 4.75
PR
May 18
WLT Outdoor JV Invite
*Recent improvement