Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2010
2009
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Brady Brehm
7.14c
Mar 17
Raider Invite
2.
12
Kyle Yochem
7.34c
PR
Mar 17
Raider Invite
100 Meters
1.
12
Christian Hernandez
11.25
May 15
North Shore Conference Championship
2.
12
Cody Hughes
11.26
PR
May 15
North Shore Conference Championship
3.
12
Tony Bland
11.89
May 21
WIAA D1 Regional - Hartford
4.
11
Brady Brehm
11.92
Apr 28
Marquette Invitational
5.
12
Kyle Yochem
12.05
PR
Apr 28
Marquette Invitational
6.
11
Caleb Knoll
12.29
PR
Apr 24
Washington County Invite
7.
9
Nolan Renick
12.39
PR
May 12
Frosh Invite
8.
9
Connor Opgenorth
12.88
Apr 12
Roger Wendler JV Invite
9.
10
Jack Bauer
12.98
May 5
Blackhawk FR/SO Meet
10.
10
Brian Pomeroy
13.41
May 12
Frosh Invite
11.
9
Sean Hamann
14.29
PR
May 8
Arrowhead Frosh Soph
12.
9
Brady Stier
14.92
PR
May 8
Arrowhead Frosh Soph
200 Meters
1.
12
Cody Hughes
22.80
PR
May 15
North Shore Conference Championship
2.
12
Christian Hernandez
23.20
May 15
North Shore Conference Championship
3.
11
Brady Brehm
23.77
May 15
North Shore Conference Championship
4.
9
Jacob Biedenbender
24.71
PR
May 12
Frosh Invite
5.
9
Nolan Renick
24.90
May 5
Blackhawk FR/SO Meet
6.
12
Brandon Morrison
25.66
May 21
WIAA D1 Regional - Hartford
7.
10
Jack Bauer
25.98
PR
May 12
Frosh Invite
8.
9
Brady Stier
31.03
PR
May 8
Arrowhead Frosh Soph
9.
9
Victor Serrano
31.73
PR
Apr 12
Roger Wendler JV Invite
400 Meters
1.
12
Cody Hughes
51.21
PR
May 15
North Shore Conference Championship
2.
11
Jack Wiedmeyer
52.91
Apr 24
Washington County Invite
3.
9
Nolan Renick
53.17
May 21
WIAA D1 Regional - Hartford
4.
9
Jacob Biedenbender
56.16
PR
May 12
Frosh Invite
5.
11
Jack Odness
56.43
PR
May 21
WIAA D1 Regional - Hartford
6.
12
Collin Meyer
56.72
Apr 28
Marquette Invitational
7.
11
Evan Williams
58.39
May 12
Frosh Invite
8.
9
Dylan Disch
1:02.29
May 5
Blackhawk FR/SO Meet
9.
10
Alex Rubio
1:04.56
PR
May 8
Arrowhead Frosh Soph
10.
10
Brandon Mies
1:06.69
PR
May 8
Arrowhead Frosh Soph
11.
9
Victor Serrano
1:08.78
Apr 12
Roger Wendler JV Invite
12.
9
Sean Hamann
1:10.60
Apr 12
Roger Wendler JV Invite
800 Meters
1.
11
Evan Williams
2:02.27
PR
May 21
WIAA D1 Regional - Hartford
2.
10
Danny Voigt
2:15.00
PR
Apr 24
Washington County Invite
3.
10
Tripp White
2:23.55
PR
May 8
Arrowhead Frosh Soph
4.
11
Ethan Disch
2:25.69
PR
May 12
Frosh Invite
5.
10
Brandon Mies
2:27.94
May 12
Frosh Invite
6.
9
Dylan Disch
2:28.44
May 12
Frosh Invite
7.
12
Aaron Westphal
2:30.64
Apr 12
Roger Wendler JV Invite
8.
11
Cameron Kraus
2:33.97
Apr 12
Roger Wendler JV Invite
1000 Meters
1.
12
Collin Meyer
2:55.42
Apr 28
Marquette Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Evan Williams
4:57.55
Apr 30
NSC JV Relays
2.
10
Danny Voigt
4:58.89
PR
Apr 24
Washington County Invite
3.
10
Brandon Mies
5:13.15
May 21
WIAA D1 Regional - Hartford
4.
10
Alex Rubio
5:21.50
May 15
North Shore Conference Championship
5.
10
Tripp White
5:24.02
May 12
Frosh Invite
6.
12
Aaron Westphal
5:34.00
PR
Apr 30
NSC JV Relays
7.
11
Brian Jacquot
5:36.06
Apr 30
NSC JV Relays
8.
9
Chase Tordoff
5:39.76
PR
Apr 12
Roger Wendler JV Invite
9.
9
Curtis Bergles
5:54.52
PR
Apr 30
NSC JV Relays
10.
9
Thomas Allen
6:40.19
May 8
Arrowhead Frosh Soph
11.
9
Travis Wiesner
6:40.43
PR
May 8
Arrowhead Frosh Soph
3200 Meters
1.
10
Danny Voigt
10:53.62
May 15
North Shore Conference Championship
2.
10
Alex Rubio
11:17.20
May 21
WIAA D1 Regional - Hartford
3.
10
Brandon Mies
11:31.45
Apr 24
Washington County Invite
4.
10
Tripp White
11:56.85
May 21
WIAA D1 Regional - Hartford
5.
12
Aaron Westphal
12:18.74
PR
May 12
Frosh Invite
6.
9
Curtis Bergles
12:39.46
PR
May 8
Arrowhead Frosh Soph
7.
9
Travis Wiesner
15:07.25
Apr 12
Roger Wendler JV Invite
8.
9
Thomas Allen
15:16.25
PR
Apr 12
Roger Wendler JV Invite
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Joe Salamone
8.14c
PR
Mar 17
Raider Invite
2.
10
Bobby Wandrey
9.24c
PR
Mar 17
Raider Invite
110m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Bobby Wandrey
24.20
PR
Apr 30
NSC JV Relays
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Joe Salamone
14.90
May 15
North Shore Conference Championship
2.
10
Bobby Wandrey
16.99
Apr 24
Washington County Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Joe Salamone
41.50
May 15
North Shore Conference Championship
2.
10
Bobby Wandrey
44.86
May 15
North Shore Conference Championship
3.
12
Brandon Morrison
45.52
PR
Apr 30
NSC JV Relays
4.
11
Matthew Clark
54.25
PR
Apr 12
Roger Wendler JV Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
44.20
May 24
WIAA D1 Sectional - Hartford
2.
Cody Hughes
Brady Brehm
Tony Bland
Christian Hernandez
44.31
May 2
Northshore Conference Relays
3.
Jacob Biedenbender
Kyle Yochem
Brady Brehm
Tony Bland
45.44
May 15
North Shore Conference Championship
4.
Kyle Yochem
Brady Brehm
Tony Bland
Christian Hernandez
45.53
Apr 24
Washington County Invite
5.
Connor Opgenorth
Jacob Biedenbender
Caleb Knoll
Jack Bauer
47.51
Apr 30
NSC JV Relays
6.
Jacob Biedenbender
Connor Opgenorth
Caleb Knoll
Mason Kirk
48.73
Apr 12
Roger Wendler JV Invite
7.
Bobby Wandrey
Kai Briedis
Brian Pomeroy
Jack Bauer
49.73
May 12
Frosh Invite
8.
Jack Bauer
Brady Stier
Brian Jacquot
Kai Briedis
52.18
Apr 12
Roger Wendler JV Invite
9.
9
Sean Hamann
Brady Stier
Connor Opgenorth
Gavin Nanez
1:02.51
May 12
Frosh Invite
4x160 Relay
1.
Kyle Yochem
Tony Bland
Brady Brehm
Bobby Kohls
1:22.3h
Mar 17
Raider Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
Jack Wiedmeyer
Brady Brehm
Cody Hughes
Christian Hernandez
1:30.70
Jun 2
WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
2.
Relay Team
1:31.40
May 24
WIAA D1 Sectional - Hartford
3.
Brady Brehm
Cody Hughes
Tony Bland
Christian Hernandez
1:32.72
May 2
Northshore Conference Relays
4.
Jack Wiedmeyer
Christian Hernandez
Brady Brehm
Cody Hughes
1:33.91
Apr 28
Marquette Invitational
5.
Brady Brehm
Jack Odness
Caleb Knoll
Tony Bland
1:36.64
Apr 24
Washington County Invite
6.
Kai Briedis
Caleb Knoll
Mason Kirk
Brandon Morrison
1:43.26
Apr 12
Roger Wendler JV Invite
7.
Nolan Renick
Brandon Morrison
Sean Hamann
Jack Bauer
1:50.46
Apr 30
NSC JV Relays
8.
Brian Jacquot
Bobby Kohls
Kai Briedis
Cameron Kraus
1:50.92
May 12
Frosh Invite
9.
Connor Opgenorth
Brady Stier
Brian Pomeroy
Jack Bauer
1:51.21
May 5
Blackhawk FR/SO Meet
10.
9
Sean Hamann
Brady Stier
Connor Opgenorth
Gavin Nanez
1:55.11
May 12
Frosh Invite
4x240 Relay -
1.
Joe Salamone
Tony Bland
Brady Brehm
Jack Odness
2:08.8h
Mar 17
Raider Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:30.81
May 21
WIAA D1 Regional - Hartford
2.
Jack Wiedmeyer
Nolan Renick
Jack Odness
Jacob Biedenbender
3:33.10
May 15
North Shore Conference Championship
3.
Collin Meyer
Jack Wiedmeyer
Jack Odness
Nolan Renick
3:33.97
May 2
Northshore Conference Relays
4.
Jack Wiedmeyer
Jack Odness
Nolan Renick
Cody Hughes
3:35.13
Apr 24
Washington County Invite
5.
Nolan Renick
Jack Odness
Jack Wiedmeyer
Cody Hughes
3:35.15
Apr 28
Marquette Invitational
6.
Jacob Biedenbender
Joe Salamone
Nolan Renick
Danny Voigt
3:46.70
May 5
Blackhawk FR/SO Meet
7.
Jack Wiedmeyer
Cody Hughes
Collin Meyer
Nolan Renick
3:51.6h
Mar 17
Raider Invite
8.
Kai Briedis
Sean Hamann
Brandon Morrison
Evan Williams
3:54.13
Apr 30
NSC JV Relays
9.
Brian Jacquot
Brandon Morrison
Kai Briedis
Nolan Renick
4:00.09
Apr 12
Roger Wendler JV Invite
10.
Kai Briedis
Ethan Disch
Bobby Wandrey
Brian Jacquot
4:05.94
May 12
Frosh Invite
11.
9
Sean Hamann
Connor Opgenorth
Dylan Disch
Victor Serrano
4:16.77
May 12
Frosh Invite
12.
Braydee Dreher
Bobby Wandrey
Bobby Kohls
Sean Hamann
4:16.92
Apr 12
Roger Wendler JV Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
Evan Williams
Braydee Dreher
Danny Voigt
Aaron Westphal
9:03.33
May 2
Northshore Conference Relays
2.
Relay Team
9:06.80
May 21
WIAA D1 Regional - Hartford
3.
Aaron Westphal
Brian Jacquot
Braydee Dreher
Ethan Disch
9:25.51
May 15
North Shore Conference Championship
4.
Collin Meyer
Aaron Westphal
Brian Jacquot
Braydee Dreher
9:26.87
Apr 24
Washington County Invite
5.
Dylan Disch
Alex Rubio
Tripp White
Brandon Mies
9:43.15
May 5
Blackhawk FR/SO Meet
6.
Brian Jacquot
Alex Rubio
Tripp White
Bobby Kohls
10:02.61
Apr 30
NSC JV Relays
7.
Cameron Kraus
Aaron Westphal
Braydee Dreher
Dylan Disch
10:10.39
Apr 12
Roger Wendler JV Invite
8.
Cameron Kraus
Brian Jacquot
Ethan Disch
Bobby Kohls
10:12.78
May 12
Frosh Invite
9.
9
Thomas Allen
Curtis Bergles
Chase Tordoff
Travis Wiesner
11:15.90
May 12
Frosh Invite
4x1600 Relay
1.
Cameron Kraus
Tripp White
Alex Rubio
Brandon Mies
22:01.69
May 2
Northshore Conference Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Brady Brehm
Christian Hernandez
Tony Bland
Cody Hughes
1:36.83
May 2
Northshore Conference Relays
2.
Brady Brehm
Victor Serrano
Connor Opgenorth
Jacob Biedenbender
1:44.7h
Apr 30
NSC JV Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Collin Meyer
Danny Voigt
Braydee Dreher
Evan Williams
11:37.46
May 2
Northshore Conference Relays
2.
Dylan Disch
Ethan Disch
Cameron Kraus
Brandon Mies
13:25.3h
Apr 30
NSC JV Relays
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Joe Salamone
Brandon Morrison
Bobby Wandrey
Matthew Clark
50.25
May 2
Northshore Conference Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Bryce Dolinar
45' 6.75
May 21
WIAA D1 Regional - Hartford
2.
11
John Daley
45' 6
PR
Apr 24
Washington County Invite
3.
10
Garyet Reese
39' 0
PR
Apr 12
Roger Wendler JV Invite
4.
12
Evan Diffor
38' 4
PR
Apr 30
NSC JV Relays
5.
11
Nathan Brockman
36' 3
Apr 30
NSC JV Relays
6.
10
Evan Smith
35' 0
May 12
Frosh Invite
7.
10
Spencer Foyse
34' 11
PR
Apr 12
Roger Wendler JV Invite
8.
10
Matthew Schellinger
33' 7
May 5
Blackhawk FR/SO Meet
9.
10
Isaiah Skutley
32' 10.5
May 8
Arrowhead Frosh Soph
10.
11
Sam Petersen
32' 4.5
Apr 30
NSC JV Relays
11.
10
Sam Campbell
32' 1
May 5
Blackhawk FR/SO Meet
12.
9
Gavin Nanez
27' 0
PR
May 5
Blackhawk FR/SO Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
John Daley
117' 3
PR
May 2
Northshore Conference Relays
2.
12
Bryce Dolinar
99' 2
Apr 24
Washington County Invite
3.
10
Garyet Reese
99' 0
PR
May 8
Arrowhead Frosh Soph
4.
-
Spencer Boise
98' 8
PR
Apr 12
Roger Wendler JV Invite
5.
10
Sam Campbell
95' 11
May 21
WIAA D1 Regional - Hartford
6.
11
MJ Flores
95' 3
PR
May 21
WIAA D1 Regional - Hartford
7.
12
Evan Diffor
92' 3
PR
May 15
North Shore Conference Championship
8.
10
Isaiah Skutley
90' 4
Apr 12
Roger Wendler JV Invite
9.
10
Spencer Foyse
88' 9
PR
Apr 30
NSC JV Relays
10.
11
Sam Petersen
78' 0
Apr 12
Roger Wendler JV Invite
11.
9
Gavin Nanez
74' 8
PR
May 12
Frosh Invite
High Jump
1.
11
Mason Kirk
5' 6
PR
Apr 24
Washington County Invite
2.
10
Joe Salamone
5' 2
PR
Apr 30
NSC JV Relays
10
Bobby Wandrey
5' 2
PR
Apr 12
Roger Wendler JV Invite
4.
11
Jack Wiedmeyer
4' 10
PR
Apr 24
Washington County Invite
Pole Vault
1.
12
Kyle Yochem
13' 0
PR
May 15
North Shore Conference Championship
2.
11
Caleb Knoll
9' 0
PR
May 2
Northshore Conference Relays
3.
12
Collin Meyer
8' 6
Apr 24
Washington County Invite
Long Jump
1.
12
Christian Hernandez
20' 8.5
May 2
Northshore Conference Relays
2.
9
Jacob Biedenbender
19' 9.5
PR
May 15
North Shore Conference Championship
3.
12
Cody Hughes
19' 6
PR
Apr 24
Washington County Invite
4.
9
Nolan Renick
18' 5
PR
May 12
Frosh Invite
5.
12
Kyle Yochem
18' 2.25
PR
Mar 17
Raider Invite
6.
12
Tony Bland
18' 0.5
Apr 24
Washington County Invite
7.
10
Brian Pomeroy
16' 2.75
May 5
Blackhawk FR/SO Meet
8.
9
Brady Stier
16' 1.75
PR
Apr 12
Roger Wendler JV Invite
9.
10
Jack Bauer
16' 0.5
PR
May 12
Frosh Invite
10.
11
Brian Jacquot
15' 9
PR
Apr 30
NSC JV Relays
Triple Jump
1.
12
Cody Hughes
39' 10.75
PR
May 15
North Shore Conference Championship
2.
12
Christian Hernandez
38' 9.5
Apr 24
Washington County Invite
3.
9
Jacob Biedenbender
37' 10.5
PR
May 12
Frosh Invite
4.
11
Kai Briedis
36' 11
PR
May 21
WIAA D1 Regional - Hartford
5.
12
Collin Meyer
36' 3.25
May 2
Northshore Conference Relays
6.
12
Tony Bland
36' 2
PR
May 15
North Shore Conference Championship
7.
9
Connor Opgenorth
34' 0.5
May 2
Northshore Conference Relays
8.
10
Brian Pomeroy
33' 2.5
May 12
Frosh Invite
9.
11
Brian Jacquot
32' 8.5
PR
Apr 30
NSC JV Relays
10.
11
Jack Odness
32' 2.5
PR
Apr 24
Washington County Invite
11.
11
Braydee Dreher
31' 1
PR
Apr 30
NSC JV Relays
12.
10
Jack Bauer
30' 8.5
PR
May 8
Arrowhead Frosh Soph
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Amber Dricken
7.94c
PR
Mar 16
Raider Invite
2.
12
Savanna Bonlender
8.34c
PR
Mar 16
Raider Invite
100 Meters
1.
11
Amber Dricken
13.38
PR
Apr 24
Washington County Invite
2.
11
Sommer Schneider
13.81
May 15
North Shore Conference Championship
3.
9
Ronnie Sadownikow
13.87
May 15
North Shore Conference Championship
4.
12
Savanna Bonlender
13.97
Apr 24
Washington County Invite
5.
9
Jordyn Wedemayer
14.10
Apr 27
Lancer Invitational
6.
9
Hannah Storlie
14.66
Apr 12
Roger Wendler JV Invite
7.
9
Flora Kunfira
14.88
PR
Apr 12
Roger Wendler JV Invite
8.
9
Isabella Falk
15.18
PR
Apr 27
Lancer Invitational
9.
9
Hailey Schnabel
15.21
PR
Apr 12
Roger Wendler JV Invite
10.
9
Gabriella Lopez
15.53
PR
May 8
Arrowhead Frosh Soph
11.
10
Sophie Harmelink
15.92
PR
Apr 12
Roger Wendler JV Invite
12.
9
Reegan Brehm
16.12
PR
Apr 12
Roger Wendler JV Invite
13.
9
Morgan Krause
16.15
PR
Apr 12
Roger Wendler JV Invite
14.
10
Grace Hletko
16.65
PR
Apr 12
Roger Wendler JV Invite
15.
10
Jasmine Kuehn
16.71
PR
Apr 12
Roger Wendler JV Invite
16.
11
Brianna Voelker
17.08
Apr 12
Roger Wendler JV Invite
17.
9
Noreri Cisneros
17.29
PR
May 8
Arrowhead Frosh Soph
18.
9
Sabrina Blommel
17.51
PR
May 5
Blackhawk FR/SO Meet
200 Meters
1.
11
Amber Dricken
27.88
PR
May 15
North Shore Conference Championship
2.
11
Abigail Trinastic
28.40
Apr 27
Lancer Invitational
3.
9
Margaret Rusch
28.54
PR
May 15
North Shore Conference Championship
4.
9
Ronnie Sadownikow
28.99
PR
May 8
Arrowhead Frosh Soph
5.
11
Sommer Schneider
29.25
Apr 24
Washington County Invite
6.
9
Hailey Schnabel
30.93
PR
May 21
WIAA D1 Regional - Hartford
7.
9
Flora Kunfira
31.36
Apr 12
Roger Wendler JV Invite
8.
9
Isabella Falk
31.91
PR
Apr 12
Roger Wendler JV Invite
9.
10
Kira Pirrung
32.42
Apr 12
Roger Wendler JV Invite
10.
9
Mara Klessig
33.49
PR
May 8
Arrowhead Frosh Soph
400 Meters
1.
9
Margaret Rusch
1:05.21
May 5
Blackhawk FR/SO Meet
2.
11
Abigail Trinastic
1:09.14c
Mar 16
Raider Invite
3.
11
Katherine Albrecht
1:10.64c
Mar 16
Raider Invite
4.
9
Flora Kunfira
1:13.47
PR
May 8
Arrowhead Frosh Soph
5.
9
Hannah Fowler
1:16.60
PR
Apr 12
Roger Wendler JV Invite
6.
10
Grace Hletko
1:20.31
PR
Apr 12
Roger Wendler JV Invite
7.
9
Kayla Barker
1:21.55
Apr 27
Lancer Invitational
800 Meters
1.
9
Anna Sajdak
2:41.90
May 5
Blackhawk FR/SO Meet
2.
11
Aly Chartier
2:45.01
May 15
North Shore Conference Championship
3.
11
Taylor Woods
2:45.72
Apr 27
Lancer Invitational
4.
11
Alyssa Koehler
2:46.66
PR
Apr 24
Washington County Invite
5.
9
Rose Cleven
2:48.40
May 8
Arrowhead Frosh Soph
6.
9
Claire Gustafson
3:07.63
May 5
Blackhawk FR/SO Meet
1600 Meters
1.
10
Alison Klostermann
5:56.81
PR
Apr 24
Washington County Invite
2.
11
Taylor Woods
6:04.67
Apr 24
Washington County Invite
3.
11
Alyssa Koehler
6:07.65
PR
May 21
WIAA D1 Regional - Hartford
4.
12
Ella Gustafson
6:07.99
PR
Apr 30
NSC JV Relays
5.
9
Rose Cleven
6:12.63
May 21
WIAA D1 Regional - Hartford
6.
9
Anna Sajdak
6:32.60
Apr 27
Lancer Invitational
7.
9
Isabella Falk
7:15.27
May 5
Blackhawk FR/SO Meet
8.
9
Claire Gustafson
7:24.49
May 8
Arrowhead Frosh Soph
9.
9
Hannah Fowler
7:28.21
May 8
Arrowhead Frosh Soph
3200 Meters
1.
10
Alison Klostermann
12:13.31
PR
May 15
North Shore Conference Championship
2.
11
Taylor Woods
12:44.96
PR
May 15
North Shore Conference Championship
3.
11
Aly Chartier
13:23.05
PR
May 21
WIAA D1 Regional - Hartford
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Megan Rebholz
17.10
May 21
WIAA D1 Regional - Hartford
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Megan Rebholz
52.51
May 21
WIAA D1 Regional - Hartford
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Amber Dricken
Sydney Spaeth
Sophia Serrano
Savanna Bonlender
51.53
May 15
North Shore Conference Championship
2.
Relay Team
51.81
May 21
WIAA D1 Regional - Hartford
3.
-
Amber Dricken
Sophia Serrano
Sydney Spaeth
Savanna Bonlender
51.85
May 2
Northshore Conference Relays
4.
9
Hailey Schnabel
Ronnie Sadownikow
Hannah Storlie
Jordyn Wedemayer
55.37
May 5
Blackhawk FR/SO Meet
5.
9
Hailey Schnabel
Hannah Storlie
Flora Kunfira
Jordyn Wedemayer
56.63
Apr 30
NSC JV Relays
6.
9
Hailey Schnabel
Flora Kunfira
Hannah Storlie
Jordyn Wedemayer
57.31
Apr 27
Lancer Invitational
7.
Jasmine Kuehn
Reegan Brehm
Sabrina Blommel
Noreri Cisneros
1:01.03
Apr 12
Roger Wendler JV Invite
8.
9
Hailey Schnabel
Hannah Storlie
Gabriella Lopez
Kayla Barker
1:07.46
Apr 12
Roger Wendler JV Invite
4x160 Relay
1.
Amber Dricken
Sommer Schneider
Sophia Serrano
Sydney Spaeth
1:35.9h
Mar 16
Raider Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:51.73
May 24
WIAA D1 Sectional - Hartford
2.
Abigail Trinastic
Katherine Albrecht
Sommer Schneider
Annie Guerrero
1:54.05
Apr 24
Washington County Invite
3.
Reegan Brehm
Kira Pirrung
Sommer Schneider
Ronnie Sadownikow
2:05.78
Apr 27
Lancer Invitational
4.
Kira Pirrung
Jenna Powell
Amber Hamilton
Reegan Brehm
2:08.87
Apr 30
NSC JV Relays
5.
Bridget Krause
Amber Hamilton
Jenna Powell
Christina Chappie
2:18.21
Apr 12
Roger Wendler JV Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:15.78
May 21
WIAA D1 Regional - Hartford
2.
-
Sophia Serrano
Abigail Trinastic
Katherine Albrecht
Annie Guererro
4:17.57
May 15
North Shore Conference Championship
3.
-
Sophia Serrano
Katherine Albrecht
Abigail Trinastic
Annie Guererro
4:19.06
May 2
Northshore Conference Relays
4.
Sophia Serrano
Annie Guerrero
Katherine Albrecht
Abigail Trinastic
4:23.94
Apr 24
Washington County Invite
5.
Sabrina Blommel
Jenna Powell
Kayla Barker
Amber Hamilton
5:17.37
Apr 30
NSC JV Relays
6.
Kayla Barker
Sabrina Blommel
Amber Hamilton
Jenna Powell
5:21.58
Apr 12
Roger Wendler JV Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:57.86
May 21
WIAA D1 Regional - Hartford
2.
Taylor Woods
Aly Chartier
Alison Klostermann
Anna Sajdak
10:58.35
May 2
Northshore Conference Relays
3.
Alyssa Koehler
Anna Sajdak
Rose Cleven
Sara Monday
10:59.25
May 15
North Shore Conference Championship
4.
Sara Monday
Alyssa Koehler
Aly Chartier
Anna Sajdak
11:08.46
Apr 24
Washington County Invite
5.
Sara Monday
Anna Sajdak
Ella Gustafson
Alison Klostermann
11:15.91
Apr 30
NSC JV Relays
6.
Rose Cleven
Sara Monday
Alyssa Koehler
Anna Sajdak
12:12.0h
Mar 16
Raider Invite
7.
Ella Gustafson
Claire Gustafson
Taylor Woods
Sara Monday
12:14.15
Apr 12
Roger Wendler JV Invite
8.
Isabella Falk
Hannah Fowler
Claire Gustafson
Emma Radmer
12:44.04
May 5
Blackhawk FR/SO Meet
9.
Claire Gustafson
Emma Radmer
Sara Monday
Hannah Fowler
12:46.74
Apr 27
Lancer Invitational
4x1600 Relay
1.
Ella Gustafson
Alyssa Koehler
Alison Klostermann
Taylor Woods
24:48.27
May 2
Northshore Conference Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Margaret Rusch
Amber Dricken
Ronnie Sadownikow
Jordyn Wedemayer
1:59.41
May 2
Northshore Conference Relays
2.
Flora Kunfira
Hannah Storlie
Hailey Schnabel
Grace Hletko
2:17.5h
Apr 30
NSC JV Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Sara Monday
Ella Gustafson
Alyssa Koehler
Aly Chartier
15:08.22
May 2
Northshore Conference Relays
2.
Claire Gustafson
Bridget Krause
Taylor Woods
Hannah Fowler
16:24.7h
Apr 30
NSC JV Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Grace Davies
33' 2
PR
May 15
North Shore Conference Championship
2.
10
Alyssa Biedenbender
32' 9.5
May 2
Northshore Conference Relays
3.
11
Katelyn Sergeant
32' 3
Apr 24
Washington County Invite
4.
9
Katrina Wawrzyn
29' 10.5
May 8
Arrowhead Frosh Soph
5.
10
Maria Wandrey
29' 0.75
Apr 12
Roger Wendler JV Invite
6.
9
Alex Hernandez
25' 3
Apr 12
Roger Wendler JV Invite
7.
9
Kate Davies
22' 2.5
PR
Apr 30
NSC JV Relays
8.
9
Alissa Ihlendfeld
19' 2
PR
Apr 12
Roger Wendler JV Invite
9.
11
Lindsay Kramer
18' 6
PR
Apr 12
Roger Wendler JV Invite
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Maria Wandrey
108' 5
PR
May 15
North Shore Conference Championship
2.
10
Alyssa Biedenbender
101' 4
Apr 27
Lancer Invitational
3.
12
Grace Davies
90' 0
PR
May 15
North Shore Conference Championship
4.
9
Alex Hernandez
69' 11.5
May 8
Arrowhead Frosh Soph
5.
11
Lindsay Kramer
59' 6
PR
Apr 12
Roger Wendler JV Invite
6.
9
Katrina Wawrzyn
49' 7
Apr 12
Roger Wendler JV Invite
7.
9
Kate Davies
45' 8
PR
Apr 12
Roger Wendler JV Invite
8.
9
Alissa Ihlendfeld
44' 9.5
May 8
Arrowhead Frosh Soph
High Jump
1.
12
Annie Guerrero
5' 6
PR
Jun 2
WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Sydney Spaeth
5' 2
Apr 24
Washington County Invite
3.
10
Sophie Harmelink
4' 6
PR
Apr 12
Roger Wendler JV Invite
4.
11
Bridget Krause
4' 4
PR
Apr 30
NSC JV Relays
9
Hailey Schnabel
4' 4
Apr 30
NSC JV Relays
Pole Vault
1.
9
Jordyn Wedemayer
8' 6
PR
May 21
WIAA D1 Regional - Hartford
2.
11
Sara Monday
6' 6
Apr 24
Washington County Invite
3.
9
Morgan Krause
6' 0
PR
May 8
Arrowhead Frosh Soph
Long Jump
1.
11
Amber Dricken
16' 2
PR
Apr 27
Lancer Invitational
2.
11
Sydney Spaeth
15' 11
PR
May 2
Northshore Conference Relays
3.
12
Sophia Serrano
15' 8.75
May 21
WIAA D1 Regional - Hartford
4.
10
Sophie Harmelink
12' 1.5
PR
Apr 30
NSC JV Relays
5.
9
Flora Kunfira
11' 6
May 8
Arrowhead Frosh Soph
6.
10
Grace Hletko
11' 2
PR
Apr 30
NSC JV Relays
Triple Jump
1.
11
Sydney Spaeth
35' 4
May 24
WIAA D1 Sectional - Hartford
2.
11
Katherine Albrecht
31' 2
May 2
Northshore Conference Relays
3.
10
Grace Hletko
24' 4
PR
May 5
Blackhawk FR/SO Meet
*Recent improvement