Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
7
Gabe Miller
12.3h
PR
May 5
Potomac School Home Meet 2
2.
7
Grant Robinson
12.9h
PR
Apr 26
St. Stephen's and St. Agnes Home Meet
3.
8
Naim Rutledge
13.0h
PR
Apr 21
Potomac School Home Meet 1
4.
8
Cornell Brooks
13.2h
PR
May 5
Potomac School Home Meet 2
5.
8
Connor Atkinson
13.5h
PR
Apr 26
St. Stephen's and St. Agnes Home Meet
6.
8
Drew Dockser
14.2h
PR
Apr 26
St. Stephen's and St. Agnes Home Meet
8
Bennett Caplin
14.2h
PR
May 5
Potomac School Home Meet 2
8.
8
Connor Logue
14.5h
PR
Apr 21
Potomac School Home Meet 1
200 Meters
1.
7
Gabe Miller
26.5h
Apr 21
Potomac School Home Meet 1
2.
8
Nile Ruf
27.8h
PR
Apr 26
St. Stephen's and St. Agnes Home Meet
8
Naim Rutledge
27.8h
PR
May 5
Potomac School Home Meet 2
4.
8
Cornell Brooks
28.2h
PR
Apr 26
St. Stephen's and St. Agnes Home Meet
5.
8
Connor Logue
29.8h
PR
Apr 26
St. Stephen's and St. Agnes Home Meet
6.
8
Drew Dockser
29.9h
PR
May 5
Potomac School Home Meet 2
400 Meters
1.
8
Nile Ruf
1:02.7h
PR
Apr 21
Potomac School Home Meet 1
2.
8
Remy Friere
1:03.7h
PR
May 5
Potomac School Home Meet 2
3.
7
Gianmarco Terrones
1:08.2h
PR
May 5
Potomac School Home Meet 2
4.
8
Connor Logue
1:09.2h
PR
May 5
Potomac School Home Meet 2
5.
7
Jack Coleman
1:10.9h
PR
Apr 26
St. Stephen's and St. Agnes Home Meet
6.
7
Ethan Pann
1:23.5h
PR
Apr 21
Potomac School Home Meet 1
7.
7
Patrick Gustafson
1:30.3h
PR
Apr 21
Potomac School Home Meet 1
800 Meters
1.
8
Remy Friere
2:34.5h
PR
May 5
Potomac School Home Meet 2
2.
7
Gianmarco Terrones
2:36.6h
Apr 21
Potomac School Home Meet 1
3.
8
Will Langstaff
2:40.9h
PR
Apr 7
Landon Home Meet
4.
8
Amir Rachmat-Jones
2:48.3h
PR
Apr 21
Potomac School Home Meet 1
5.
7
Jack Coleman
2:53.2h
PR
Apr 7
Landon Home Meet
6.
8
Brendan Dwyer
2:55.8h
PR
Apr 7
Landon Home Meet
7.
7
Ashton Nyanteh
2:56.4h
PR
Apr 21
Potomac School Home Meet 1
8.
8
Connor Smith
3:07.7h
PR
Apr 21
Potomac School Home Meet 1
9.
7
Ethan Pann
3:15.2h
PR
Apr 26
St. Stephen's and St. Agnes Home Meet
10.
7
Patrick Gustafson
3:41.1h
PR
May 5
Potomac School Home Meet 2
1600 Meters
1.
7
Gianmarco Terrones
5:29.0h
Apr 26
St. Stephen's and St. Agnes Home Meet
2.
8
Will Langstaff
6:08.0h
PR
Apr 26
St. Stephen's and St. Agnes Home Meet
3.
8
Amir Rachmat-Jones
6:14.1h
PR
Apr 21
Potomac School Home Meet 1
4.
8
Brendan Dwyer
6:44.0h
PR
Apr 26
St. Stephen's and St. Agnes Home Meet
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Amir Rachmat-Jones
18.9h
PR
May 5
Potomac School Home Meet 2
2.
8
Connor Logue
19.1h
PR
Apr 21
Potomac School Home Meet 1
3.
8
Will Langstaff
20.1h
PR
Apr 21
Potomac School Home Meet 1
4.
7
Jack Coleman
21.0h
PR
May 5
Potomac School Home Meet 2
5.
8
Remy Friere
21.3h
PR
Apr 26
St. Stephen's and St. Agnes Home Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Cornell Brooks
Gabe Miller
Grant Robinson
Naim Rutledge
53.7h
May 5
Potomac School Home Meet 2
2.
-
Relay Team
54.4h
Apr 21
Potomac School Home Meet 1
4x200 Relay -
1.
8
Conner Atkinson
Naim Rutledge
Connor Logue
Nile Ruf
1:55.6h
Apr 7
Landon Home Meet
2.
-
Brendan Dwyer
Ashton Nyanteh
Connor Smith
Will Langstaff
2:08.9h
Apr 7
Landon Home Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:21.8h
Apr 21
Potomac School Home Meet 1
2.
-
Remy Friere
Will Langstaff
Gabe Miller
Amir Rachmat-Jones
4:29.8h
May 5
Potomac School Home Meet 2
3.
-
Bennett Caplin
Ashton Nyanteh
Jack Coleman
Grant Robinson
4:42.2h
May 5
Potomac School Home Meet 2
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Bennett Caplin
Gianmarco Terrones
Gabe Miller
Remy Friere
4:35.3h
Apr 26
St. Stephen's and St. Agnes Home Meet
2.
-
Brendan Dwyer
Ashton Nyanteh
Will Langstaff
Amir Rachmat-Jones
4:55.9h
Apr 26
St. Stephen's and St. Agnes Home Meet
Shot Put - 8lb
1.
8
Bennett Caplin
24' 9
PR
Apr 26
St. Stephen's and St. Agnes Home Meet
2.
8
Brendan Dwyer
20' 11
PR
Apr 26
St. Stephen's and St. Agnes Home Meet
3.
7
Ashton Nyanteh
20' 1
PR
Apr 26
St. Stephen's and St. Agnes Home Meet
4.
7
Patrick Gustafson
14' 1
PR
Apr 26
St. Stephen's and St. Agnes Home Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
8
Naim Rutledge
32' 5
PR
May 5
Potomac School Home Meet 2
2.
8
Nile Ruf
28' 3
PR
May 5
Potomac School Home Meet 2
3.
8
Cornell Brooks
27' 10
PR
Apr 21
Potomac School Home Meet 1
4.
8
Brendan Dwyer
26' 9
PR
May 5
Potomac School Home Meet 2
5.
8
Bennett Caplin
24' 6
PR
Apr 21
Potomac School Home Meet 1
6.
7
Patrick Gustafson
16' 11
PR
May 5
Potomac School Home Meet 2
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Nile Ruf
57' 3
PR
Apr 26
St. Stephen's and St. Agnes Home Meet
2.
8
Cornell Brooks
53' 5
PR
Apr 26
St. Stephen's and St. Agnes Home Meet
High Jump
1.
8
Drew Dockser
4' 2
PR
Apr 21
Potomac School Home Meet 1
7
Gianmarco Terrones
4' 2
PR
Apr 26
St. Stephen's and St. Agnes Home Meet
7
Gabe Miller
4' 2
PR
Apr 21
Potomac School Home Meet 1
Long Jump
1.
7
Grant Robinson
15' 3
Apr 7
Landon Home Meet
2.
8
Connor Atkinson
13' 11
PR
Apr 7
Landon Home Meet
3.
8
Connor Smith
12' 4
PR
Apr 26
St. Stephen's and St. Agnes Home Meet
4.
7
Ethan Pann
10' 1.5
PR
Apr 21
Potomac School Home Meet 1
Womens
100 Meters
1.
7
Tyra Watkins
13.8h
PR
Apr 26
St. Stephen's and St. Agnes Home Meet
2.
7
Erykah Murray
15.2h
PR
Apr 21
Potomac School Home Meet 1
3.
8
Isabelle Jones
15.3h
PR
May 5
Potomac School Home Meet 2
4.
8
Anna Bidstrup
15.4h
PR
Apr 21
Potomac School Home Meet 1
5.
8
Ifechi Ugwu
15.5h
PR
May 5
Potomac School Home Meet 2
7
Mackenzie Meadows
15.5h
PR
Apr 26
St. Stephen's and St. Agnes Home Meet
7.
7
Njoki Kamau
15.7h
PR
May 5
Potomac School Home Meet 2
8.
8
Brittany Nguon
16.0h
PR
Apr 26
St. Stephen's and St. Agnes Home Meet
9.
7
Joy Stewart
17.2h
PR
Apr 26
St. Stephen's and St. Agnes Home Meet
200 Meters
1.
7
Rachel Warren
29.7h
PR
May 5
Potomac School Home Meet 2
2.
7
Tyra Watkins
30.5h
May 5
Potomac School Home Meet 2
3.
8
Gabby Smith
30.6h
PR
Apr 21
Potomac School Home Meet 1
4.
8
Isabelle Jones
31.9h
PR
Apr 26
St. Stephen's and St. Agnes Home Meet
5.
8
Ifechi Ugwu
33.5h
PR
Apr 26
St. Stephen's and St. Agnes Home Meet
6.
7
Njoki Kamau
33.8h
PR
May 5
Potomac School Home Meet 2
7.
8
Brittany Nguon
34.7h
PR
May 5
Potomac School Home Meet 2
400 Meters
1.
8
Michelle Brouckman
1:11.7h
PR
Apr 26
St. Stephen's and St. Agnes Home Meet
2.
7
Danielle Grae
1:12.5h
Apr 21
Potomac School Home Meet 1
3.
8
Ifechi Ugwu
1:17.0h
PR
Apr 26
St. Stephen's and St. Agnes Home Meet
4.
8
Amaya Bullock
1:18.0h
PR
Apr 26
St. Stephen's and St. Agnes Home Meet
5.
7
Emma Frohardt
1:19.0h
PR
Apr 26
St. Stephen's and St. Agnes Home Meet
6.
8
Brittany Nguon
1:19.1h
PR
May 5
Potomac School Home Meet 2
800 Meters
1.
8
Caroline Spartin
2:47.2h
PR
May 5
Potomac School Home Meet 2
2.
7
Danielle Grae
3:00.4h
Apr 26
St. Stephen's and St. Agnes Home Meet
3.
7
Erykah Murray
3:05.0h
Apr 26
St. Stephen's and St. Agnes Home Meet
4.
7
Emma Frohardt
3:11.4h
PR
May 5
Potomac School Home Meet 2
1600 Meters
1.
8
Caroline Spartin
5:56.0h
PR
Apr 26
St. Stephen's and St. Agnes Home Meet
2.
7
Danielle Grae
6:48.4h
PR
May 5
Potomac School Home Meet 2
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Michelle Brouckman
21.0h
PR
Apr 26
St. Stephen's and St. Agnes Home Meet
8
Isabelle Jones
21.0h
PR
Apr 21
Potomac School Home Meet 1
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Taelor Majette
Erykah Murray
Gabby Smith
Rachel Warren
57.5h
May 5
Potomac School Home Meet 2
2.
-
Taelor Majette
Gabby Smith
Rachel Warren
Tyra Watkins
58.2h
Apr 26
St. Stephen's and St. Agnes Home Meet
3.
-
Relay Team
58.7h
Apr 21
Potomac School Home Meet 1
4.
-
Anna Bidstrup
Amaya Bullock
Isabelle Jones
Mackenzie Meadows
1:01.4h
May 5
Potomac School Home Meet 2
5.
-
Anna Bidstrup
Erykah Murray
Mackenzie Meadows
Brittany Nguon
1:03.7h
Apr 26
St. Stephen's and St. Agnes Home Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
8
Michelle Brouckman
Brittany Nguon
Ifechi Ugwu
Taelor Majette
2:14.9h
Apr 7
Landon Home Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:54.8h
Apr 21
Potomac School Home Meet 1
2.
-
Michelle Brouckman
Danielle Grae
Caroline Spartin
Taelor Majette
4:57.5h
May 5
Potomac School Home Meet 2
3.
-
Anna Bidstrup
Amaya Bullock
Erykah Murray
Ifechi Ugwu
5:07.3h
May 5
Potomac School Home Meet 2
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Michelle Brouckman
Rachel Warren
Taelor Majette
Caroline Spartin
5:05.8h
Apr 26
St. Stephen's and St. Agnes Home Meet
2.
7
Emma Frohardt
Danielle Grae
Njoki Kamau
Joy Stewart
5:49.5h
Apr 26
St. Stephen's and St. Agnes Home Meet
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
8
Gabby Smith
19' 7
PR
Apr 26
St. Stephen's and St. Agnes Home Meet
2.
8
Amaya Bullock
19' 0
PR
May 5
Potomac School Home Meet 2
3.
8
Anna Bidstrup
17' 6
PR
Apr 26
St. Stephen's and St. Agnes Home Meet
4.
8
Brittany Nguon
14' 10
PR
Apr 21
Potomac School Home Meet 1
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Anna Bidstrup
27' 0
PR
Apr 26
St. Stephen's and St. Agnes Home Meet
Long Jump
1.
7
Tyra Watkins
13' 4.5
Apr 21
Potomac School Home Meet 1
2.
7
Rachel Warren
12' 8.25
PR
Apr 21
Potomac School Home Meet 1
3.
8
Taelor Majette
12' 7
PR
Apr 26
St. Stephen's and St. Agnes Home Meet
4.
7
Mackenzie Meadows
10' 11
PR
Apr 26
St. Stephen's and St. Agnes Home Meet
5.
7
Joy Stewart
8' 7
Apr 26
St. Stephen's and St. Agnes Home Meet
*Recent improvement