Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Indoor
2022
2020
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
Fr
Jared Robinson
7.04
(-1.2)
PR
Feb 18
Embry Riddle First Chance - Last Chance
100 Meters
1.
So
Eric Moate
10.44
(1.5)
PR
Apr 22
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships
2.
Fr
Jared Robinson
10.91
(1.0)
PR
Mar 18
Miami Hurricane Invitational
3.
Fr
Raylen Hughes
11.29
(2.4)
PR
Mar 4
FAMU Relays
4.
So
Christopher Horn
11.70
PR
Apr 22
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships
5.
Fr
Nick Curci
12.77
PR
Apr 22
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships
200 Meters
1.
So
Eric Moate
21.29
(.3)
Apr 8
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational
2.
Sr
Ismael Voltaire
21.95
(1.4)
Mar 25
Florida Division 2 Challenge
3.
Fr
Jared Robinson
22.07
(2.9)
PR
Mar 4
FAMU Relays
4.
Sr
Rohan Mullings
22.26
(-.2)
Apr 8
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational
5.
Fr
Travis Green
23.56
(-2.8)
PR
Mar 14
Nova Sharks Invitational
6.
Jr
Daniel York
23.69
(-2.5)
PR
Feb 18
Embry Riddle First Chance - Last Chance
7.
Fr
Raylen Hughes
23.75
(1.0)
PR
Mar 25
Florida Division 2 Challenge
400 Meters
1.
Sr
Ismael Voltaire
48.29
PR
Apr 8
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational
2.
Sr
Dwayne Edwards
49.68
PR
Mar 14
Nova Sharks Invitational
3.
Sr
Benjamin Manuel
51.18
PR
Mar 14
Nova Sharks Invitational
4.
Jr
Raphae De Bonnieres
52.10
PR
Mar 14
Nova Sharks Invitational
5.
Fr
Travis Green
53.01
PR
Mar 4
FAMU Relays
6.
So
Christopher Horn
53.74
PR
Apr 22
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships
7.
Fr
Nick Curci
1:01.18
PR
Apr 22
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships
600 Meters
1.
Sr
Ismael Voltaire
1:24.88
PR
Feb 18
Embry Riddle First Chance - Last Chance
2.
So
Akeim David
1:28.41
PR
Feb 18
Embry Riddle First Chance - Last Chance
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Dwayne Edwards
1:52.72
PR
May 14
North Carolina A&T Aggie Outdoor Last Chance Meet
2.
Jr
Raphae De Bonnieres
1:53.61
PR
Apr 22
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships
3.
Sr
Benjamin Manuel
1:56.26
PR
Mar 18
Miami Hurricane Invitational
4.
Sr
Wade White
1:57.25
PR
Apr 22
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships
5.
Jr
Ian McQuate
1:58.94
PR
Apr 22
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships
6.
Sr
Thomas Ingalls
2:10.67
PR
Feb 18
Embry Riddle First Chance - Last Chance
1000 Meters
1.
Jr
Raphae De Bonnieres
2:30.66
PR
Feb 18
Embry Riddle First Chance - Last Chance
2.
Sr
Benjamin Manuel
2:31.84
PR
Feb 18
Embry Riddle First Chance - Last Chance
1500 Meters
1.
Jr
Raphae De Bonnieres
3:55.16
Apr 22
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Benjamin Manuel
3:58.50
PR
Mar 25
Florida Division 2 Challenge
3.
Sr
Wade White
4:03.20
PR
Apr 22
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships
4.
Jr
Ian McQuate
4:04.31
Apr 22
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships
5.
Sr
Christian Oppel
4:10.85
Mar 14
Nova Sharks Invitational
6.
Sr
Thomas Ingalls
4:17.01
Mar 14
Nova Sharks Invitational
7.
So
Christopher Horn
5:15.72
PR
Apr 22
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships
8.
Fr
Nick Curci
5:41.61
PR
Apr 22
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships
3000 Meters
1.
Sr
Christian Oppel
9:02.83
PR
Feb 18
Embry Riddle First Chance - Last Chance
2.
Sr
Thomas Ingalls
9:19.46
PR
Feb 18
Embry Riddle First Chance - Last Chance
3.
Jr
Ian McQuate
9:23.90
PR
Feb 18
Embry Riddle First Chance - Last Chance
4.
Sr
Wade White
9:24.56
PR
Feb 18
Embry Riddle First Chance - Last Chance
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Christian Oppel
15:26.77
PR
Mar 18
Miami Hurricane Invitational
2.
Sr
Thomas Ingalls
15:49.19
Apr 8
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational
3.
Jr
Ian McQuate
16:20.23
Mar 18
Miami Hurricane Invitational
4.
Jr
Raphae De Bonnieres
16:36.37
PR
Mar 4
FAMU Relays
10,000 Meters
1.
Sr
Christian Oppel
33:01.95
PR
Apr 22
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships
60m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Sr
Rohan Mullings
8.20
(.8)
PR
Feb 18
Embry Riddle First Chance - Last Chance
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Sr
Rohan Mullings
14.27
(2.0)
PR
May 14
North Carolina A&T Aggie Outdoor Last Chance Meet
2.
So
Akeim David
15.42
(.9)
PR
Apr 22
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships
3.
Jr
Stefan Matula
15.90
(-1.0)
PR
Mar 18
Miami Hurricane Invitational
4.
So
Christopher Horn
17.34
(.1)
PR
Apr 22
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships
5.
Fr
Nick Curci
21.59
PR
Apr 22
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
Sr
Rohan Mullings
53.82
PR
Mar 25
Florida Division 2 Challenge
So
Akeim David
53.82
Apr 8
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational
3k Steeplechase
1.
Sr
Wade White
9:40.26
Apr 1
Florida Relays
2.
Sr
Thomas Ingalls
9:56.92
PR
Apr 22
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
41.48
Mar 14
Nova Sharks Invitational
2.
Eric Moate
Rohan Mullings
Jared Robinson
Ismael Voltaire
42.17
Apr 1
Florida Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:14.05
Apr 8
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational
2.
Ismael Voltaire
Rohan Mullings
Akeim David
Dwayne Edwards
3:16.67
Apr 1
Florida Relays
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
So
Logan Lowry
13.34m
PR
Feb 18
Embry Riddle First Chance - Last Chance
2.
Jr
Stefan Matula
13.18m
PR
Apr 22
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships
3.
So
William Glesge
13.13m
PR
Feb 18
Embry Riddle First Chance - Last Chance
4.
So
Christopher Horn
10.53m
PR
Mar 18
Miami Hurricane Invitational
5.
Fr
Nick Curci
6.24m
PR
Apr 22
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships
Discus - 2kg
1.
So
William Glesge
43.55m
PR
Apr 22
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships
2.
Jr
Stefan Matula
42.52m
PR
Apr 22
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships
3.
So
Christopher Horn
36.43m
PR
Apr 22
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships
4.
So
Logan Lowry
34.96m
PR
Mar 25
Florida Division 2 Challenge
5.
Jr
Christopher Julmus
29.51m
PR
Apr 8
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational
6.
Fr
Nick Curci
15.78m
PR
Apr 22
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships
Javelin - 800g
1.
Jr
Stefan Matula
53.45m
PR
Apr 22
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships
2.
So
Akeim David
51.93m
Apr 22
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships
3.
So
Christopher Horn
50.33m
PR
Apr 22
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships
4.
Fr
Nick Curci
34.32m
PR
Apr 22
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships
High Jump
1.
So
Christopher Horn
1.67m
PR
Apr 22
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships
2.
Fr
Nick Curci
1.43m
PR
Apr 22
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships
Pole Vault
1.
Jr
Stefan Matula
4.40m
PR
Mar 18
Miami Hurricane Invitational
2.
So
Kyle Forsythe
4.30m
PR
Apr 8
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational
3.
Fr
Nick Curci
4.25m
PR
Apr 22
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships
4.
So
Christopher Horn
3.64m
PR
Apr 22
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships
Long Jump
1.
Jr
Stefan Matula
6.79m
PR
Mar 18
Miami Hurricane Invitational
2.
So
Christopher Horn
6.74m
PR
Mar 18
Miami Hurricane Invitational
3.
So
Eric Moate
6.53m
PR
Mar 14
Nova Sharks Invitational
4.
Jr
Daniel York
5.95m
(3.2)
PR
Feb 18
Embry Riddle First Chance - Last Chance
5.
Fr
Nick Curci
5.02m
PR
Apr 22
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships
Triple Jump
1.
So
Christopher Horn
12.72m
PR
Apr 8
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational
2.
Jr
Daniel York
12.69m
PR
Apr 22
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships
Hammer - 16lb
1.
So
William Glesge
41.81m
PR
Apr 22
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships
2.
Jr
Christopher Julmus
38.03m
PR
Apr 22
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships
Decathlon -
1.
So
Christopher Horn
5803
PR
Apr 22
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships
2.
Fr
Nick Curci
3629
PR
Apr 22
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
Jr
Martina Piergallini
7.90
(-1.2)
PR
Feb 18
Embry Riddle First Chance - Last Chance
2.
Jr
Julia Riedl
7.92
(-1.2)
PR
Feb 18
Embry Riddle First Chance - Last Chance
100 Meters
1.
Fr
Antwoinisha Bryant
11.94
(.9)
PR
Apr 22
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships
2.
Jr
Julia Riedl
12.42
(-2.5)
PR
Mar 14
Nova Sharks Invitational
3.
Jr
Martina Piergallini
14.22
(.9)
Apr 22
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships
200 Meters
1.
Sr
Sherrelle Jordan
24.60
(.9)
Apr 22
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships
2.
Jr
Julia Riedl
24.73
(.6)
PR
Mar 4
FAMU Relays
3.
Sr
Shannon Rolle
24.97
(.9)
Apr 22
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships
4.
Fr
Antwoinisha Bryant
25.11
(2.2)
PR
Mar 25
Florida Division 2 Challenge
5.
Jr
Martina Piergallini
25.36
(-2.8)
PR
Feb 18
Embry Riddle First Chance - Last Chance
6.
Jr
Krystine Sora
26.72
(1.5)
PR
Apr 22
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships
400 Meters
1.
Sr
Shannon Rolle
55.84
PR
Apr 22
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships
2.
Jr
Martina Piergallini
59.55
PR
Apr 8
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational
3.
Jr
Krystine Sora
1:02.10
PR
Feb 18
Embry Riddle First Chance - Last Chance
800 Meters
1.
Jr
Krystine Sora
2:30.43
PR
Apr 22
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships
2.
Fr
Erin Blackwell
2:32.61
PR
Mar 25
Florida Division 2 Challenge
3.
Jr
Stephanie De La Guarda
2:35.27
Mar 18
Miami Hurricane Invitational
4.
Fr
Tori Hritsko
2:38.30
PR
Feb 18
Embry Riddle First Chance - Last Chance
1000 Meters
1.
Fr
Tori Hritsko
3:36.79
PR
Feb 18
Embry Riddle First Chance - Last Chance
2.
Jr
Stephanie De La Guarda
3:40.89
PR
Feb 18
Embry Riddle First Chance - Last Chance
1500 Meters
1.
Jr
Stephanie De La Guarda
5:07.83
Apr 8
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational
2.
Fr
Erin Blackwell
5:16.27
Mar 18
Miami Hurricane Invitational
3.
Fr
Morgan Will
5:22.68
PR
Mar 14
Nova Sharks Invitational
4.
Fr
Tori Hritsko
5:38.25
PR
Mar 18
Miami Hurricane Invitational
5.
Fr
Karin Goddard
5:57.65
PR
Mar 14
Nova Sharks Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
Fr
Morgan Will
12:01.95
PR
Feb 18
Embry Riddle First Chance - Last Chance
5000 Meters
1.
Jr
Stephanie De La Guarda
20:08.82
PR
Apr 22
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships
2.
Fr
Karin Goddard
21:16.18
PR
Feb 18
Embry Riddle First Chance - Last Chance
3.
Fr
Tori Hritsko
22:11.20
PR
Apr 22
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Jr
Jazmine Elleston
8.94
PR
Feb 18
Embry Riddle First Chance - Last Chance
2.
Fr
Megan Knights
10.78
(-.2)
PR
Feb 18
Embry Riddle First Chance - Last Chance
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Sr
Sherrelle Jordan
13.62
(2.3)
Apr 8
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational
2.
Jr
Jazmine Elleston
13.98
(1.3)
PR
Apr 22
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships
3.
Sr
Shakira Bartley
14.04
(1.5)
PR
Apr 22
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships
4.
Jr
Krystine Sora
15.30
(1.3)
PR
Apr 22
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
Sr
Shakira Bartley
1:01.37
Apr 22
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships
2.
Jr
Jazmine Elleston
1:04.30
Apr 22
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships
3.
Jr
Krystine Sora
1:04.99
PR
Apr 22
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships
3k Steeplechase
1.
Fr
Tori Hritsko
13:15.67
PR
Mar 25
Florida Division 2 Challenge
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
46.09
May 14
North Carolina A&T Aggie Outdoor Last Chance Meet
2.
Sherrelle Jordan
Antwoinisha Bryant
Shakira Bartley
Martina Piergallini
46.81
Apr 1
Florida Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:46.63
Apr 22
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships
2.
Jazmine Elleston
Sherrelle Jordan
Martina Piergallini
Shannon Rolle
3:58.60
Apr 1
Florida Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
So
Kamaria Johnson
13.07m
PR
Mar 4
FAMU Relays
2.
Jr
Sydney Molina
11.14m
PR
Apr 22
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships
3.
Fr
Katherine Tallman
9.93m
PR
Apr 22
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships
4.
Sr
Falon Irwin
9.86m
PR
Apr 8
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational
5.
Jr
Krystine Sora
8.96m
PR
Apr 22
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships
6.
Fr
Megan Knights
5.85m
PR
Feb 18
Embry Riddle First Chance - Last Chance
Discus - 1kg
1.
Jr
Sydney Molina
40.29m
PR
May 5
Seminole Twilight
2.
Fr
Katherine Tallman
32.01m
Apr 22
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships
3.
Sr
Falon Irwin
25.66m
PR
Mar 25
Florida Division 2 Challenge
Javelin - 600g
1.
Fr
Katherine Tallman
31.69m
PR
Apr 22
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships
2.
Jr
Sydney Molina
29.32m
Apr 22
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships
3.
Jr
Krystine Sora
27.53m
PR
Apr 22
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships
High Jump
1.
So
Sydney Murrin
1.52m
PR
Feb 18
Embry Riddle First Chance - Last Chance
2.
Jr
Krystine Sora
1.40m
PR
Apr 22
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships
3.
So
Shannon Davis
1.35m
PR
Mar 14
Nova Sharks Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
Jr
Krystine Sora
3.50m
PR
Mar 25
Florida Division 2 Challenge
2.
So
Brianna Law
3.20m
Mar 25
Florida Division 2 Challenge
3.
So
Shannon Davis
2.95m
PR
Mar 18
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Long Jump
1.
Sr
Shakira Bartley
5.84m
PR
Apr 22
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships
2.
Jr
Julia Riedl
5.76m
(-3.2)
PR
Feb 18
Embry Riddle First Chance - Last Chance
3.
Jr
Jazmine Elleston
5.60m
PR
Mar 18
Miami Hurricane Invitational
4.
Fr
Antwoinisha Bryant
5.30m
PR
Apr 22
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships
5.
Jr
Amira Bendrif
5.25m
Apr 22
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships
6.
Jr
Krystine Sora
4.80m
PR
Apr 22
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships
Triple Jump
1.
Sr
Shakira Bartley
12.93m
PR
May 27
NCAA DII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
2.
Jr
Jazmine Elleston
12.18m
PR
Mar 14
Nova Sharks Invitational
3.
Fr
Antwoinisha Bryant
11.95m
PR
Mar 18
Miami Hurricane Invitational
4.
Jr
Amira Bendrif
11.61m
Mar 14
Nova Sharks Invitational
5.
Jr
Krystine Sora
10.37m
PR
Mar 14
Nova Sharks Invitational
Hammer - 4kg
1.
So
Kamaria Johnson
46.77m
PR
Apr 22
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships
2.
Jr
Sydney Molina
45.94m
PR
May 5
Seminole Twilight
3.
Sr
Falon Irwin
36.10m
PR
Mar 25
Florida Division 2 Challenge
4.
Fr
Katherine Tallman
34.49m
PR
Mar 25
Florida Division 2 Challenge
Heptathlon -
1.
Jr
Krystine Sora
4133
PR
Apr 22
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships
*Recent improvement