Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Noah Rivera
11.56
Apr 27
Kelly Walsh Invitational
2.
10
Tate Pehringer
11.84
PR
Apr 22
Dan Hansen Invitational
3.
12
Leighton Blanchard
11.95
Apr 22
Dan Hansen Invitational
4.
11
Jordan Taylor
12.10
Apr 22
Dan Hansen Invitational
5.
10
Carter Myers
12.34
PR
Apr 22
Dan Hansen Invitational
6.
11
Byron Perry
12.37
PR
Apr 22
Dan Hansen Invitational
7.
10
Brayden Fuesner
12.65
PR
Apr 22
Dan Hansen Invitational
8.
11
Jordan Housel
12.71
PR
Apr 22
Dan Hansen Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Noah Rivera
23.89
Apr 22
Dan Hansen Invitational
2.
9
Trent Blethan
24.84
PR
May 10
1A-2A-3A West Regional T&F 2013
3.
11
Byron Perry
26.26
PR
May 10
1A-2A-3A West Regional T&F 2013
400 Meters
1.
10
Noah Rivera
52.88
Apr 22
Dan Hansen Invitational
2.
9
Trent Blethan
54.66
May 10
1A-2A-3A West Regional T&F 2013
3.
11
Josh West
56.58
May 10
1A-2A-3A West Regional T&F 2013
800 Meters
1.
11
Devyn Brotherton
1:59.55
PR
Apr 22
Dan Hansen Invitational
2.
9
Brody Smith
2:02.25
May 10
1A-2A-3A West Regional T&F 2013
3.
11
Josh West
2:12.57
May 10
1A-2A-3A West Regional T&F 2013
4.
10
Jon Singer
2:14.85
PR
Apr 27
Kelly Walsh Invitational
5.
11
Jackson Hult
2:15.64
Apr 27
Kelly Walsh Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Devyn Brotherton
4:30.44
PR
Apr 22
Dan Hansen Invitational
2.
9
Brody Smith
4:32.99
Apr 22
Dan Hansen Invitational
3.
10
Jon Singer
5:03.39
PR
Apr 22
Dan Hansen Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
9
Brody Smith
10:14.07
May 10
1A-2A-3A West Regional T&F 2013
2.
10
Jon Singer
11:47.10
PR
Apr 22
Dan Hansen Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Jackson Bower
15.76
May 10
1A-2A-3A West Regional T&F 2013
2.
11
Matthew Bullerdick
16.23
PR
May 10
1A-2A-3A West Regional T&F 2013
3.
11
Bryce Neary
16.71
PR
May 10
1A-2A-3A West Regional T&F 2013
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Jackson Bower
40.76
May 10
1A-2A-3A West Regional T&F 2013
2.
11
Matthew Bullerdick
43.70
PR
May 10
1A-2A-3A West Regional T&F 2013
3.
11
Bryce Neary
43.73
PR
May 10
1A-2A-3A West Regional T&F 2013
4.
12
Russell Wilde
44.96
PR
Apr 22
Dan Hansen Invitational
5.
9
Trent Blethan
46.79
Apr 22
Dan Hansen Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Leighton Blanchard
Jackson Bower
Tate Pehringer
Noah Rivera
45.55
Apr 22
Dan Hansen Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Trenton Blethen
Josh West
Jackson Hult
Matthew Bullerdick
3:34.36
May 10
1A-2A-3A West Regional T&F 2013
2.
-
Tate Pehringer
Noah Rivera
Jackson Hult
Russell Wilde
3:43.09
Apr 22
Dan Hansen Invitational
3.
-
Trenton Blethen
Brody Smith
Jordan Housel
Jackson Hult
3:49.61
Apr 27
Kelly Walsh Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Byron Perry
47' 9.5
PR
May 10
1A-2A-3A West Regional T&F 2013
2.
12
Eduardo Hildalgo
46' 6.75
PR
Apr 27
Kelly Walsh Invitational
3.
10
Carter Myers
38' 11
May 10
1A-2A-3A West Regional T&F 2013
4.
10
Malik Oilar
32' 10
Apr 22
Dan Hansen Invitational
5.
9
Jacob Hoffman
30' 4
Apr 22
Dan Hansen Invitational
6.
-
Jeremiah Dobson
28' 8
PR
Apr 22
Dan Hansen Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Carter Myers
129' 9
May 10
1A-2A-3A West Regional T&F 2013
2.
12
Eduardo Hildalgo
121' 7
PR
Apr 27
Kelly Walsh Invitational
3.
11
Jordan Taylor
109' 11
May 10
1A-2A-3A West Regional T&F 2013
4.
9
Jacob Hoffman
104' 8
Apr 22
Dan Hansen Invitational
5.
10
Malik Oilar
101' 8
Apr 22
Dan Hansen Invitational
6.
11
Byron Perry
95' 2
PR
Apr 22
Dan Hansen Invitational
7.
-
Jeremiah Dobson
56' 4
Apr 22
Dan Hansen Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Jackson Hult
6' 3
May 10
1A-2A-3A West Regional T&F 2013
2.
11
Bryce Neary
6' 1
May 10
1A-2A-3A West Regional T&F 2013
10
Jackson Bower
6' 1
PR
May 10
1A-2A-3A West Regional T&F 2013
4.
10
Tate Pehringer
5' 11
May 10
1A-2A-3A West Regional T&F 2013
5.
11
Jordan Housel
5' 9
PR
May 10
1A-2A-3A West Regional T&F 2013
Pole Vault
1.
12
Leighton Blanchard
14' 10
PR
Apr 22
Dan Hansen Invitational
2.
12
Russell Wilde
12' 10
PR
Apr 22
Dan Hansen Invitational
3.
10
Tate Pehringer
11' 10
May 10
1A-2A-3A West Regional T&F 2013
4.
9
Colton Wead
9' 4
PR
May 10
1A-2A-3A West Regional T&F 2013
5.
9
Trent Blethan
9' 3
Apr 22
Dan Hansen Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Bryce Neary
20' 2
May 10
1A-2A-3A West Regional T&F 2013
2.
11
Jordan Taylor
18' 6.75
Apr 27
Kelly Walsh Invitational
3.
10
Carter Myers
16' 8.25
PR
Apr 27
Kelly Walsh Invitational
4.
9
Jacob Hoffman
14' 7
PR
May 10
1A-2A-3A West Regional T&F 2013
Triple Jump
1.
11
Jordan Taylor
40' 1.75
Apr 27
Kelly Walsh Invitational
2.
9
Aaron Erickson
37' 8
PR
May 10
1A-2A-3A West Regional T&F 2013
3.
12
Russell Wilde
36' 1
PR
Apr 22
Dan Hansen Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Megan Welch
12.91
PR
Apr 22
Dan Hansen Invitational
2.
9
Shaylee Schutzman
13.10
PR
Apr 22
Dan Hansen Invitational
9
Brooke Gordon
13.10
PR
Apr 27
Kelly Walsh Invitational
4.
9
Madison Christy
13.40
PR
Apr 22
Dan Hansen Invitational
5.
9
Elisha Smith
13.65
PR
Apr 27
Kelly Walsh Invitational
6.
11
Taylor Lewis
13.70
Apr 27
Kelly Walsh Invitational
7.
9
Rachel Boydston
13.90
PR
Apr 22
Dan Hansen Invitational
8.
-
Chloe Galovich
14.30
PR
Apr 22
Dan Hansen Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Emily Reed
27.76
Apr 22
Dan Hansen Invitational
2.
9
Elisha Smith
28.05
Apr 27
Kelly Walsh Invitational
3.
11
Micaela Manchester
28.29
PR
May 10
1A-2A-3A West Regional T&F 2013
4.
12
Courtney Garrison
28.79
PR
Apr 27
Kelly Walsh Invitational
5.
9
Madison Christy
29.08
PR
Apr 27
Kelly Walsh Invitational
6.
9
Shaylee Schutzman
29.47
May 10
1A-2A-3A West Regional T&F 2013
7.
-
Chloe Galovich
30.50
PR
Apr 22
Dan Hansen Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Kimberly Holiday
1:01.28
May 10
1A-2A-3A West Regional T&F 2013
2.
10
Marie Hansen
1:02.70
PR
May 10
1A-2A-3A West Regional T&F 2013
3.
12
Courtney Garrison
1:03.48
PR
Apr 27
Kelly Walsh Invitational
4.
11
Taylor Lewis
1:04.06
Apr 27
Kelly Walsh Invitational
5.
9
Elisha Smith
1:04.44
PR
Apr 27
Kelly Walsh Invitational
6.
9
Samantha Stowell
1:17.66
PR
Apr 22
Dan Hansen Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Kimberly Holiday
2:20.76
May 10
1A-2A-3A West Regional T&F 2013
2.
9
Jessica Holiday
2:27.54
PR
May 10
1A-2A-3A West Regional T&F 2013
3.
10
Mishayla Waltari
2:28.32
May 10
1A-2A-3A West Regional T&F 2013
4.
11
Allison Hinze
2:30.63
PR
May 10
1A-2A-3A West Regional T&F 2013
5.
12
Courtney Garrison
2:45.67
Apr 22
Dan Hansen Invitational
6.
9
Kristin Amarillas
2:54.73
Apr 22
Dan Hansen Invitational
7.
9
Kaitlyn Dudrick
3:05.78
Apr 22
Dan Hansen Invitational
8.
9
Samantha Stowell
3:14.78
Apr 22
Dan Hansen Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Mishayla Waltari
5:32.72
PR
May 10
1A-2A-3A West Regional T&F 2013
2.
9
Jessica Holiday
5:44.41
May 10
1A-2A-3A West Regional T&F 2013
3.
-
Leslie Burr
6:07.31
PR
Apr 22
Dan Hansen Invitational
4.
9
Kristin Amarillas
6:11.69
PR
May 10
1A-2A-3A West Regional T&F 2013
5.
9
Charisma Anderson
6:19.42
PR
Apr 22
Dan Hansen Invitational
6.
9
Kaitlyn Dudrick
6:41.73
Apr 22
Dan Hansen Invitational
7.
9
Maddie Lemburg
6:54.35
PR
Apr 22
Dan Hansen Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Mishayla Waltari
12:06.59
PR
Apr 22
Dan Hansen Invitational
2.
9
Jessica Holiday
12:57.81
PR
May 10
1A-2A-3A West Regional T&F 2013
3.
9
Charisma Anderson
13:42.11
PR
Apr 22
Dan Hansen Invitational
4.
-
Leslie Burr
13:46.05
PR
Apr 22
Dan Hansen Invitational
5.
9
Kaitlyn Dudrick
14:57.73
PR
May 10
1A-2A-3A West Regional T&F 2013
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Emily Reed
16.21
May 10
1A-2A-3A West Regional T&F 2013
2.
9
Brooke Gordon
16.33
PR
Apr 27
Kelly Walsh Invitational
3.
11
Haley Crawford
16.48
PR
May 10
1A-2A-3A West Regional T&F 2013
4.
12
Jordan Dollard
17.08
PR
Apr 27
Kelly Walsh Invitational
5.
9
Rachel Boydston
20.63
PR
Apr 22
Dan Hansen Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Emily Reed
46.70
May 10
1A-2A-3A West Regional T&F 2013
2.
9
Brooke Gordon
49.75
PR
Apr 27
Kelly Walsh Invitational
3.
12
Jordan Dollard
51.69
Apr 27
Kelly Walsh Invitational
4.
9
Heidi Adamson
53.23
PR
May 10
1A-2A-3A West Regional T&F 2013
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Brooke Gordon
Haley Crawford
Taylor Lewis
Megan Welch
50.35
May 10
1A-2A-3A West Regional T&F 2013
2.
-
Brooke Gordon
Megan Welch
Taylor Lewis
Haley Crawford
50.36
Apr 27
Kelly Walsh Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Marie Hansen
Taylor Lewis
Courtney Garrison
Kimberly Holiday
4:13.22
May 10
1A-2A-3A West Regional T&F 2013
2.
-
Courtney Garrison
Taylor Lewis
Kimberly Holiday
Elisha Smith
4:28.14
Apr 27
Kelly Walsh Invitational
3.
-
Jessica Dollard
Courtney Garrison
Allison Hinze
Brooke Gordon
4:29.14
Apr 22
Dan Hansen Invitational
4.
-
Relay Team
4:38.63
Apr 22
Dan Hansen Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Mishayla Waltari
Jessica Holiday
Allison Hinze
Kimberly Holiday
10:02.61
Apr 27
Kelly Walsh Invitational
2.
-
Mishayla Waltari
Allison Hinze
Jessica Holiday
Kimberly Holiday
10:03.63
May 10
1A-2A-3A West Regional T&F 2013
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Kiara Skinner
42' 5.5
May 10
1A-2A-3A West Regional T&F 2013
2.
10
Marie Hansen
25' 6.25
PR
May 10
1A-2A-3A West Regional T&F 2013
3.
9
Josie Mickelson
19' 9
Apr 22
Dan Hansen Invitational
4.
9
MaryKate Gorman
19' 1
PR
May 10
1A-2A-3A West Regional T&F 2013
5.
-
Cassidy Tipton
17' 3
PR
Apr 22
Dan Hansen Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Kiara Skinner
140' 10
PR
Apr 27
Kelly Walsh Invitational
2.
10
Marie Hansen
88' 9
PR
May 10
1A-2A-3A West Regional T&F 2013
3.
9
Regina Gee
69' 8
May 10
1A-2A-3A West Regional T&F 2013
4.
-
Cassidy Tipton
59' 7
PR
Apr 22
Dan Hansen Invitational
5.
9
Josie Mickelson
55' 8
PR
Apr 22
Dan Hansen Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Haley Crawford
5' 3
May 10
1A-2A-3A West Regional T&F 2013
2.
9
Regina Gee
4' 11
PR
May 10
1A-2A-3A West Regional T&F 2013
10
Emily Reed
4' 11
Apr 27
Kelly Walsh Invitational
4.
9
Jessica Dollard
4' 7
PR
May 10
1A-2A-3A West Regional T&F 2013
5.
9
Madison Christy
4' 5
May 10
1A-2A-3A West Regional T&F 2013
Pole Vault
1.
12
Megan Welch
9' 11
PR
Apr 22
Dan Hansen Invitational
2.
12
Jordan Dollard
8' 10
PR
May 10
1A-2A-3A West Regional T&F 2013
3.
9
Jessica Dollard
8' 0
Apr 27
Kelly Walsh Invitational
4.
9
Madison Christy
6' 11
Apr 22
Dan Hansen Invitational
5.
-
Chloe Galovich
6' 3
PR
Apr 22
Dan Hansen Invitational
Long Jump
1.
10
Emily Reed
16' 9
Apr 22
Dan Hansen Invitational
2.
12
Jordan Dollard
14' 3
Apr 22
Dan Hansen Invitational
3.
9
Jessica Dollard
14' 2.5
Apr 27
Kelly Walsh Invitational
4.
9
MaryKate Gorman
13' 8.5
PR
Apr 22
Dan Hansen Invitational
5.
9
Elisha Smith
12' 11
PR
Apr 22
Dan Hansen Invitational
6.
9
Shaylee Schutzman
12' 5
PR
Apr 22
Dan Hansen Invitational
7.
11
Micaela Manchester
11' 4.75
May 10
1A-2A-3A West Regional T&F 2013
Triple Jump
1.
10
Emily Reed
35' 9.5
May 10
1A-2A-3A West Regional T&F 2013
2.
12
Megan Welch
34' 1.5
Apr 22
Dan Hansen Invitational
3.
9
MaryKate Gorman
30' 5.25
PR
May 10
1A-2A-3A West Regional T&F 2013
*Recent improvement