Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2005
Indoor
2023
2022
2020
2016
2015
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Gavin Pollyea
11.44
(.0)
PR
May 3
Front Range League Championships
2.
12
Thomas Dishman
11.51
(1.0)
PR
Apr 26
No-Name Invitational
3.
12
Niles Tilley
11.56
(.8)
Apr 13
Pomona Invitational
4.
12
James Zheng
11.60
(3.0)
PR
May 3
Front Range League Championships
5.
12
Andrew Sherrill
11.75
(.0)
PR
Mar 30
Altitude Running Invitational
6.
10
Tanner Arkin
11.78
Mar 9
Ivory Moore "We Are Columbine" Invite
7.
9
Dustin Mock
11.93
(2.6)
May 3
Front Range League Championships
8.
11
Grant Schmidt
12.00
(2.8)
May 3
Front Range League Championships
9.
11
Cade Gonzalez
12.09
(-.1)
PR
Apr 18
Legend Prom Qualifier
10.
10
Braiden Dishman
12.36
(-.8)
Mar 16
NoCo Qualifier #1
-
Christopher Bowerfind
12.36
(1.0)
PR
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
12.
10
Blake Otto
12.47
(.6)
PR
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
13.
-
Alex Barlow
12.58
(.0)
PR
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
14.
11
Micah Mock
12.59
PR
Apr 24
Centennial State JV Championship
15.
-
Julian Amundson
12.63
PR
Apr 24
Centennial State JV Championship
16.
11
Korban Cook
12.74
PR
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
9
Ryan Parker
12.74
PR
Apr 24
Centennial State JV Championship
18.
-
Eric North
12.89
(.0)
PR
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
19.
9
Izriah Molina
12.90
(.0)
PR
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
20.
-
Luke Knight
12.92
PR
Apr 24
Centennial State JV Championship
21.
-
Alex Lei
13.49
(.0)
PR
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
22.
-
Brayden Hontz
13.52
PR
Apr 24
Centennial State JV Championship
200 Meters
1.
12
Thomas Dishman
22.95
(.0)
PR
May 3
Front Range League Championships
2.
12
Ryan Ressler
23.00
(.0)
PR
May 3
Front Range League Championships
3.
12
Niles Tilley
23.11
(-.2)
PR
May 3
Front Range League Championships
4.
12
Andrew Sherrill
23.62
(.0)
PR
Apr 26
No-Name Invitational
5.
11
Grant Schmidt
23.84
Mar 23
Broomfield Shootout
6.
11
Gavin Pollyea
24.01
(-.5)
PR
Apr 5
Thomas Jefferson Twilight
7.
12
Zack Crane
24.02
PR
Mar 23
Broomfield Shootout
8.
12
Adam Curran
24.05
(-2.2)
PR
Apr 18
Legend Prom Qualifier
9.
10
Tanner Arkin
24.12
(-2.6)
PR
Apr 18
Legend Prom Qualifier
10.
12
Weston Metcalf
24.34
(-.3)
PR
Apr 5
Thomas Jefferson Twilight
11.
10
Braiden Dishman
24.67
Mar 9
Ivory Moore "We Are Columbine" Invite
12.
11
Jason Brockway
24.71
(.6)
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
13.
10
Price Schaeffer
24.83
(-.5)
Mar 30
Altitude Running Invitational
14.
10
Blake Otto
25.23
(.2)
PR
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
15.
9
Dustin Mock
25.24
(.7)
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
16.
11
Korban Cook
25.32
PR
Apr 24
Centennial State JV Championship
17.
9
Izriah Molina
25.87
(.2)
PR
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
18.
-
Eric North
25.91
PR
Apr 24
Centennial State JV Championship
19.
-
Alex Lei
26.22
PR
Apr 24
Centennial State JV Championship
20.
11
Micah Mock
26.36
(.0)
PR
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
21.
-
Julian Amundson
26.48
(-.7)
PR
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
22.
-
Alex Barlow
26.60
(.7)
PR
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
23.
9
Ryan Parker
26.88
(.0)
PR
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
24.
-
Brayden Hontz
28.38
PR
Apr 24
Centennial State JV Championship
400 Meters
1.
12
Thomas Dishman
50.87
PR
May 3
Front Range League Championships
2.
12
Niles Tilley
51.42
PR
Apr 18
Legend Prom Qualifier
3.
12
Ryan Ressler
52.42
PR
Apr 26
No-Name Invitational
4.
12
Adam Curran
53.56
PR
Apr 26
No-Name Invitational
5.
10
Price Schaeffer
54.38
Apr 18
Legend Prom Qualifier
6.
11
Hugh Withers
54.59
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
7.
11
Jason Brockway
55.41
Apr 5
Thomas Jefferson Twilight
8.
-
Christopher Bowerfind
56.05
PR
Apr 5
Thomas Jefferson Twilight
9.
9
Dustin Mock
57.19
PR
Apr 26
No-Name Invitational
10.
11
Micah Mock
58.30
PR
Apr 26
No-Name Invitational
11.
10
Cody Wangen
58.40
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
12.
11
Gavin Pollyea
58.41
PR
Mar 23
Broomfield Shootout
13.
12
Tyler Wangen
59.43
Mar 16
NoCo Qualifier #1
14.
-
Luke Knight
1:00.04
PR
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
15.
-
Brayden Hontz
1:00.14
PR
Apr 24
Centennial State JV Championship
16.
-
Julian Amundson
1:02.03
PR
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
17.
9
Ryan Parker
1:02.95
Apr 24
Centennial State JV Championship
18.
-
Henry Arnold
1:03.10
PR
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
800 Meters
1.
12
Ethan Tanner
2:01.63
PR
May 3
Front Range League Championships
2.
11
Hugh Withers
2:03.57
PR
May 3
Front Range League Championships
3.
11
Guillaume Pattyn
2:04.62
PR
May 10
John Martin Invitational
4.
12
Andrew Hunt
2:05.18
PR
Apr 26
No-Name Invitational
5.
12
Tyler Wangen
2:08.21
Apr 18
Legend Prom Qualifier
6.
10
Cody Wangen
2:08.56
May 3
Front Range League Championships
7.
12
Jackson Kendall
2:13.57
PR
Apr 24
Centennial State JV Championship
8.
9
Luke Spencer
2:16.40
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
9.
10
Collin Gorski
2:35.01
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
10.
-
Henry Arnold
2:39.75
PR
Apr 24
Centennial State JV Championship
11.
9
Nicholas Waters
2:40.20
PR
Apr 24
Centennial State JV Championship
12.
9
William Muth
2:41.19
PR
Apr 24
Centennial State JV Championship
1600 Meters
1.
11
Guillaume Pattyn
4:37.53
PR
May 3
Front Range League Championships
2.
12
Tyler Wangen
4:47.50
PR
Apr 26
No-Name Invitational
3.
11
Peter Martin
4:47.75
PR
May 3
Front Range League Championships
4.
12
Andrew Hunt
4:51.11
PR
Apr 5
Thomas Jefferson Twilight
5.
12
Ethan Tanner
4:53.50
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
6.
9
Luke Spencer
4:57.58
May 3
Front Range League Championships
7.
11
Hugh Withers
5:00.16
PR
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
8.
10
Cody Wangen
5:06.79
PR
Mar 30
Altitude Running Invitational
9.
11
Sajan Williams
5:31.27
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
10.
11
Charlie Tychsen
5:34.65
Apr 24
Centennial State JV Championship
11.
10
Collin Gorski
5:44.08
Apr 24
Centennial State JV Championship
12.
10
Gunner Schaefer
5:53.86
PR
Apr 24
Centennial State JV Championship
3200 Meters
1.
11
Guillaume Pattyn
10:16.81
PR
May 3
Front Range League Championships
2.
11
Peter Martin
10:26.39
PR
May 3
Front Range League Championships
3.
9
Luke Spencer
10:57.02
May 3
Front Range League Championships
4.
11
Charlie Tychsen
11:57.69
Mar 30
Altitude Running Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Andrew Sherrill
16.08
(3.5)
PR
May 3
Front Range League Championships
2.
10
Owen Silk
17.43
(.6)
PR
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
3.
10
Sam Froelich
17.56
(-2.4)
PR
Apr 18
Legend Prom Qualifier
4.
11
Cade Gonzalez
18.62
PR
Mar 9
Ivory Moore "We Are Columbine" Invite
5.
-
Alex Barlow
19.40
(1.2)
PR
Mar 30
Altitude Running Invitational
6.
-
Eric North
20.47
PR
Apr 24
Centennial State JV Championship
7.
11
Korban Cook
20.55
(.6)
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
8.
-
Alex Lei
21.07
(.6)
PR
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
9.
10
Luke Rasmussen
22.36
(.6)
PR
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Andrew Sherrill
40.28
PR
May 10
John Martin Invitational
2.
11
Cade Gonzalez
41.21
Apr 18
Legend Prom Qualifier
3.
10
Sam Froelich
44.10
PR
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
4.
11
Korban Cook
44.79
PR
Apr 26
No-Name Invitational
5.
-
Alex Barlow
46.71
PR
Mar 16
NoCo Qualifier #1
6.
10
Owen Silk
47.80
PR
Apr 26
No-Name Invitational
7.
-
Eric North
51.30
PR
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
8.
-
Alex Lei
52.57
PR
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
9.
10
Luke Rasmussen
53.68
PR
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Gavin Pollyea
Andrew Sherrill
Ryan Ressler
Niles Tilley
43.03
May 18
CHSAA State Track and Field Championship
2.
Gavin Pollyea
Niles Tilley
Thomas Dishman
Andrew Sherrill
43.25
Apr 18
Legend Prom Qualifier
3.
Ryan Ressler
Andrew Sherrill
Gavin Pollyea
Niles Tilley
43.26
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
4.
Gavin Pollyea
Andrew Sherrill
Niles Tilley
Ryan Ressler
43.32
May 3
Front Range League Championships
5.
Thomas Dishman
Niles Tilley
Andrew Sherrill
Gavin Pollyea
43.58
May 10
John Martin Invitational
6.
Relay Team
43.59
Apr 5
Thomas Jefferson Twilight
7.
Gavin Pollyea
Andrew Sherrill
Braiden Dishman
Niles Tilley
45.12
Mar 16
NoCo Qualifier #1
8.
Christopher Bowerfind
James Zheng
Adam Curran
Thomas Dishman
45.22
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
9.
Grant Schmidt
Tanner Arkin
Gavin Pollyea
Zack Crane
45.27
Mar 30
Altitude Running Invitational
10.
Gavin Pollyea
Andrew Sherrill
Zack Crane
Niles Tilley
45.42
Mar 9
Ivory Moore "We Are Columbine" Invite
11.
Korban Cook
Eric North
Alex Lei
Izriah Molina
48.66
Apr 24
Centennial State JV Championship
12.
Micah Mock
Luke Knight
Ryan Parker
Julian Amundson
49.69
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
13.
Micah Mock
Luke Knight
Julian Amundson
Ryan Parker
50.74
Apr 24
Centennial State JV Championship
4x200 Relay -
1.
Ryan Ressler
Andrew Sherrill
Thomas Dishman
Niles Tilley
1:29.89
May 3
Front Range League Championships
2.
Ryan Ressler
Zack Crane
Thomas Dishman
Niles Tilley
1:30.03
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
3.
Ryan Ressler
Thomas Dishman
Andrew Sherrill
Niles Tilley
1:30.10
May 10
John Martin Invitational
4.
Andrew Sherrill
Tanner Arkin
Thomas Dishman
Niles Tilley
1:31.43
Apr 18
Legend Prom Qualifier
5.
Relay Team
1:32.08
Apr 5
Thomas Jefferson Twilight
6.
Grant Schmidt
Weston Metcalf
Gavin Pollyea
Braiden Dishman
1:35.29
Mar 30
Altitude Running Invitational
7.
Alex Barlow
Gavin Pollyea
Cade Gonzalez
Ryan Ressler
1:37.05
Mar 16
NoCo Qualifier #1
8.
Grant Schmidt
Weston Metcalf
Thomas Dishman
Tanner Arkin
1:37.55
Mar 9
Ivory Moore "We Are Columbine" Invite
9.
Dustin Mock
Price Schaeffer
Jason Brockway
Sam Froelich
1:39.60
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Ryan Ressler
Niles Tilley
Hugh Withers
Thomas Dishman
3:24.64
May 18
CHSAA State Track and Field Championship
2.
Adam Curran
Ryan Ressler
Niles Tilley
Thomas Dishman
3:25.03
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
3.
Ryan Ressler
Cade Gonzalez
Hugh Withers
Adam Curran
3:27.47
May 10
John Martin Invitational
4.
Relay Team
3:28.24
Apr 5
Thomas Jefferson Twilight
5.
Adam Curran
Cade Gonzalez
Thomas Dishman
Hugh Withers
3:31.73
May 3
Front Range League Championships
6.
Adam Curran
Cade Gonzalez
Hugh Withers
Thomas Dishman
3:31.78
Apr 13
Pomona Invitational
7.
Grant Schmidt
Hugh Withers
Price Schaeffer
Cade Gonzalez
3:32.89
Apr 18
Legend Prom Qualifier
8.
Cade Gonzalez
Adam Curran
Thomas Dishman
Niles Tilley
3:36.42
Mar 9
Ivory Moore "We Are Columbine" Invite
9.
Ryan Ressler
Cody Wangen
Hugh Withers
Cade Gonzalez
3:39.45
Mar 16
NoCo Qualifier #1
10.
Cody Wangen
Tyler Wangen
Ethan Tanner
Hugh Withers
3:41.42
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
11.
Jason Brockway
Alex Barlow
Sam Froelich
Hugh Withers
3:43.57
Mar 30
Altitude Running Invitational
12.
Jackson Kendall
Peter Martin
Luke Spencer
Guillaume Pattyn
3:51.70
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
13.
Sajan Williams
Henry Arnold
William Muth
Jackson Kendall
4:07.37
Apr 24
Centennial State JV Championship
14.
Micah Mock
Luke Knight
Julian Amundson
Brayden Hontz
4:13.12
Apr 24
Centennial State JV Championship
15.
Nicholas Waters
Collin Gorski
Charlie Tychsen
Gunner Schaefer
4:32.31
Apr 24
Centennial State JV Championship
4x800 Relay
1.
Tyler Wangen
Cody Wangen
Guillaume Pattyn
Andrew Hunt
8:17.33
May 10
John Martin Invitational
2.
Andrew Hunt
Cody Wangen
Tyler Wangen
Hugh Withers
8:21.05
May 3
Front Range League Championships
3.
Andrew Hunt
Tyler Wangen
Hugh Withers
Ethan Tanner
8:40.73
Apr 18
Legend Prom Qualifier
4.
Tyler Wangen
Luke Spencer
Ethan Tanner
Andrew Hunt
8:41.84
Mar 30
Altitude Running Invitational
5.
Tyler Wangen
Ethan Tanner
Andrew Hunt
Hugh Withers
8:42.62
Apr 13
Pomona Invitational
6.
Andrew Hunt
Peter Martin
Jackson Kendall
Cody Wangen
8:46.91
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
7.
Peter Martin
Andrew Hunt
Cody Wangen
Tyler Wangen
9:03.33
Mar 9
Ivory Moore "We Are Columbine" Invite
8.
Sajan Williams
Henry Arnold
Nicholas Waters
Collin Gorski
10:08.08
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Gavin Pollyea
Zack Crane
Adam Curran
Cade Gonzalez
1:39.47
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
2.
Christopher Bowerfind
Tanner Arkin
Braiden Dishman
Price Schaeffer
1:41.86
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Braiden Dishman
48' 5.5
May 10
John Martin Invitational
2.
12
Zack Heckman
44' 4.5
PR
May 3
Front Range League Championships
3.
10
Tanner Arkin
44' 1.5
Apr 26
No-Name Invitational
4.
10
Blake Otto
43' 6.5
PR
Apr 26
No-Name Invitational
5.
-
William Martin
39' 9.5
PR
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
6.
-
Trey Zuhn
39' 4.25
PR
Mar 23
Broomfield Shootout
7.
11
Edgar Flores
38' 9
PR
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
8.
-
Brad Westlake
35' 4
Apr 24
Centennial State JV Championship
9.
11
Jason Brockway
33' 7.5
PR
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
10.
11
Ryan Miller
33' 3.5
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
11.
10
Cody Pettitt
32' 9.5
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
12.
-
Hunter Johnson
31' 0
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
13.
-
Jonah Clark
30' 11.5
PR
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
14.
-
Everett Harter
28' 1
PR
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
15.
9
Cole Neumann
26' 2
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
16.
-
Jacob Soulier
24' 3.5
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
17.
9
Jack Westlake
23' 4
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Braiden Dishman
150' 9
May 18
CHSAA State Track and Field Championship
2.
10
Tanner Arkin
140' 11
May 10
John Martin Invitational
3.
12
Zack Heckman
139' 1
PR
May 3
Front Range League Championships
4.
10
Blake Otto
127' 5
PR
May 3
Front Range League Championships
5.
11
Edgar Flores
123' 3
PR
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
6.
11
Jason Brockway
122' 10
May 3
Front Range League Championships
7.
11
Ryan Miller
118' 10
PR
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
8.
10
Cody Pettitt
113' 2
Apr 24
Centennial State JV Championship
9.
-
Brad Westlake
107' 3
PR
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
10.
-
Trey Zuhn
107' 0
PR
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
11.
9
Cole Neumann
92' 7
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
12.
12
Thomas Dishman
90' 7
PR
Mar 9
Ivory Moore "We Are Columbine" Invite
13.
-
Jonah Clark
87' 11
PR
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
14.
-
Hunter Johnson
77' 11
PR
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
15.
-
William Martin
74' 5
PR
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
16.
-
Everett Harter
66' 8
PR
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
17.
-
Jacob Soulier
63' 11
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
18.
9
Jack Westlake
62' 10
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
High Jump
1.
10
Cody Wangen
5' 8.5
May 3
Front Range League Championships
2.
10
Zach VerHow
5' 8
PR
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
3.
10
Landon Coker
5' 6.5
PR
May 3
Front Range League Championships
4.
11
Jonathan Lu
5' 2
PR
Apr 24
Centennial State JV Championship
10
Sam Froelich
5' 2
PR
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
6.
10
Owen Silk
4' 8
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
Pole Vault
1.
12
Adam Curran
12' 4
Apr 26
No-Name Invitational
2.
11
Caleb Johnson
9' 8
PR
Apr 18
Legend Prom Qualifier
3.
10
Nick Tishkowski
8' 6
Apr 24
Centennial State JV Championship
4.
10
Luke Rasmussen
8' 0
Apr 24
Centennial State JV Championship
Long Jump
1.
12
Weston Metcalf
21' 0.5
(2.5)
PR
Apr 5
Thomas Jefferson Twilight
2.
12
Zack Crane
20' 11.5
(.0)
PR
Apr 13
Pomona Invitational
3.
12
Niles Tilley
20' 9
(.0)
PR
Mar 30
Altitude Running Invitational
4.
10
Landon Coker
18' 4.75
(2.0)
May 3
Front Range League Championships
5.
10
Zach VerHow
18' 3.75
(-.3)
PR
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
6.
11
Caleb Johnson
17' 0.5
(-1.7)
PR
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
7.
9
Izriah Molina
16' 10.5
(1.8)
PR
Apr 26
No-Name Invitational
8.
11
Micah Mock
16' 6
PR
Apr 24
Centennial State JV Championship
9.
-
Luke Knight
15' 9
PR
Apr 24
Centennial State JV Championship
10.
-
William La Plant
15' 1
PR
Apr 24
Centennial State JV Championship
Triple Jump
1.
12
Zack Crane
43' 11
PR
Apr 5
Thomas Jefferson Twilight
2.
12
Weston Metcalf
43' 9.5
(.6)
PR
Apr 5
Thomas Jefferson Twilight
3.
10
Landon Coker
41' 4.5
(2.2)
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
4.
9
Izriah Molina
38' 7
(-2.1)
PR
May 3
Front Range League Championships
5.
11
Caleb Johnson
37' 2.5
(.9)
PR
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Destiny Butler
12.55
(2.7)
PR
May 3
Front Range League Championships
2.
9
Jessica Rockwell
13.10
(-.1)
Apr 13
Pomona Invitational
3.
11
Jazi Barela
13.13
(.0)
PR
Apr 26
No-Name Invitational
4.
12
Samantha Milliken
13.48
(.1)
Apr 5
Thomas Jefferson Twilight
5.
12
Molly Grigsby
13.52
(.7)
PR
Apr 26
No-Name Invitational
6.
10
Sydney Peterson
13.55
(3.2)
PR
May 3
Front Range League Championships
7.
9
Lily Patrick
13.71
(.9)
Apr 5
Thomas Jefferson Twilight
8.
8
Jenna Forsyth
13.94
(-4.1)
PR
Apr 18
Legend Prom Qualifier
9.
9
Ava Furrow
13.98
PR
Mar 9
Ivory Moore "We Are Columbine" Invite
10.
-
Allison Crane
13.99
(-1.3)
PR
Mar 16
NoCo Qualifier #1
11.
9
Lauren Pratt
14.28
(-1.3)
Mar 16
NoCo Qualifier #1
12.
9
Isabella Henao
14.50
(1.7)
PR
Mar 30
Altitude Running Invitational
13.
9
Leah Dellinger
14.55
(.4)
PR
Apr 26
No-Name Invitational
200 Meters
1.
9
Jessica Rockwell
25.91
(.0)
May 10
John Martin Invitational
2.
12
Destiny Butler
26.56
(.0)
PR
Apr 26
No-Name Invitational
3.
11
Jazi Barela
26.84
(1.3)
PR
May 3
Front Range League Championships
4.
10
Kyliana Gailitis
27.05
(.5)
PR
May 3
Front Range League Championships
5.
10
Olivia Rankin
27.75
(-1.3)
PR
Mar 30
Altitude Running Invitational
6.
9
Lauren Pratt
28.24
(-2.4)
Apr 18
Legend Prom Qualifier
7.
8
Jenna Forsyth
28.40
PR
Apr 24
Centennial State JV Championship
8.
-
Allison Crane
28.41
(-1.3)
PR
Mar 16
NoCo Qualifier #1
9.
10
Sydney Peterson
28.60
(-.7)
PR
Apr 26
No-Name Invitational
10.
12
Molly Grigsby
28.95
PR
Mar 23
Broomfield Shootout
11.
9
Isabella Henao
29.06
PR
Apr 24
Centennial State JV Championship
12.
12
Leana Kaplan
29.21
(-.3)
PR
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
13.
12
Samantha Milliken
29.44
(-2.5)
PR
Apr 18
Legend Prom Qualifier
14.
10
Taylor McBride
29.45
(-.3)
PR
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
15.
9
Leah Dellinger
30.73
PR
Apr 24
Centennial State JV Championship
400 Meters
1.
9
Jessica Rockwell
58.09
PR
May 3
Front Range League Championships
2.
10
Kyliana Gailitis
59.15
PR
May 3
Front Range League Championships
3.
10
Olivia Rankin
1:02.62
PR
Mar 23
Broomfield Shootout
4.
8
Jenna Forsyth
1:03.47
PR
May 3
Front Range League Championships
5.
9
Lauren Pratt
1:05.55
PR
Apr 5
Thomas Jefferson Twilight
6.
10
Taylor McBride
1:05.93
PR
Apr 24
Centennial State JV Championship
7.
12
Molly Grigsby
1:06.17
Apr 18
Legend Prom Qualifier
8.
11
Julia Ross
1:06.61
Apr 18
Legend Prom Qualifier
9.
11
Jazi Barela
1:06.74
PR
Mar 30
Altitude Running Invitational
10.
9
Leah Dellinger
1:11.33
PR
Apr 26
No-Name Invitational
800 Meters
1.
9
Lena Fogarty
2:21.50
PR
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
2.
11
Ellie Black
2:24.69
PR
May 3
Front Range League Championships
3.
9
Caitlin Hunt
2:27.50
May 10
John Martin Invitational
4.
12
Anya Tkachenko
2:28.29
PR
May 3
Front Range League Championships
5.
12
Billie Fogarty
2:33.99
Apr 5
Thomas Jefferson Twilight
6.
10
Isabelle Missimer
2:34.05
PR
Apr 18
Legend Prom Qualifier
7.
9
Ellie Robertson
2:37.77
PR
Apr 26
No-Name Invitational
8.
-
Brooke Heffeman
2:43.35
PR
Apr 24
Centennial State JV Championship
9.
10
Sydney Kerschen
2:51.26
PR
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
10.
9
Addison Ehleiter
2:55.72
PR
Apr 24
Centennial State JV Championship
11.
10
Ava Schneider
2:56.18
Apr 24
Centennial State JV Championship
1600 Meters
1.
9
Lena Fogarty
5:16.80
PR
May 3
Front Range League Championships
2.
10
Isabelle Missimer
5:23.82
PR
May 3
Front Range League Championships
3.
9
Caitlin Hunt
5:28.90
PR
May 3
Front Range League Championships
4.
12
Anya Tkachenko
5:32.03
PR
May 10
John Martin Invitational
5.
11
Ellie Black
5:35.95
Apr 18
Legend Prom Qualifier
6.
12
Billie Fogarty
5:39.97
May 3
Front Range League Championships
7.
9
Ellie Robertson
5:44.72
Mar 30
Altitude Running Invitational
8.
10
Sydney Kerschen
6:10.84
PR
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
9.
9
Addison Ehleiter
6:29.14
PR
Apr 24
Centennial State JV Championship
10.
10
Ava Schneider
6:30.56
Apr 24
Centennial State JV Championship
3200 Meters
1.
9
Lena Fogarty
11:25.37
PR
May 18
CHSAA State Track and Field Championship
2.
10
Isabelle Missimer
11:28.87
PR
May 10
John Martin Invitational
3.
12
Anya Tkachenko
11:57.24
PR
May 3
Front Range League Championships
4.
9
Caitlin Hunt
12:10.94
PR
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
5.
12
Billie Fogarty
12:26.91
Mar 30
Altitude Running Invitational
6.
9
Ellie Robertson
12:27.98
May 3
Front Range League Championships
7.
10
Ava Schneider
13:54.89
Mar 30
Altitude Running Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Lariel Henley
16.02
(2.7)
May 3
Front Range League Championships
2.
10
Stella Ontiveros
16.91
(2.7)
May 3
Front Range League Championships
3.
12
Leana Kaplan
16.99
(.0)
PR
Apr 26
No-Name Invitational
4.
10
Ann Kraus
17.05
(2.6)
PR
May 3
Front Range League Championships
5.
11
Amanda Henninger
18.14
(-1.0)
PR
Apr 18
Legend Prom Qualifier
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Destiny Butler
44.21
PR
May 3
Front Range League Championships
2.
10
Stella Ontiveros
49.28
PR
Apr 26
No-Name Invitational
3.
10
Ann Kraus
49.70
PR
May 3
Front Range League Championships
4.
10
Lariel Henley
52.56
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
5.
11
Tyne Klammer
52.85
PR
May 3
Front Range League Championships
6.
11
Amanda Henninger
54.07
Apr 26
No-Name Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Jessica Rockwell
Julia Ross
Molly Grigsby
Jazi Barela
49.46
May 3
Front Range League Championships
2.
Jessica Rockwell
Julia Ross
Destiny Butler
Jazi Barela
49.47
May 18
CHSAA State Track and Field Championship
3.
Jazi Barela
Destiny Butler
Jessica Rockwell
Julia Ross
50.11
May 10
John Martin Invitational
4.
Destiny Butler
Jazi Barela
Jessica Rockwell
Samantha Milliken
50.20
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
5.
Relay Team
50.49
Apr 26
No-Name Invitational
6.
Jazi Barela
Jessica Rockwell
Samantha Milliken
Stella Ontiveros
51.20
Apr 13
Pomona Invitational
7.
Jenna Forsyth
Lauren Pratt
Isabella Henao
Kyliana Gailitis
52.94
Apr 24
Centennial State JV Championship
8.
Ava Furrow
Samantha Milliken
Lauren Pratt
Jazi Barela
52.96
Mar 16
NoCo Qualifier #1
9.
Stella Ontiveros
Jenna Forsyth
Isabella Henao
Molly Grigsby
53.13
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
10.
Stella Ontiveros
Jazi Barela
Molly Grigsby
Samantha Milliken
53.22
Mar 9
Ivory Moore "We Are Columbine" Invite
11.
Jessica Rockwell
Jazi Barela
Molly Grigsby
Samantha Milliken
53.58
Apr 18
Legend Prom Qualifier
12.
Lauren Pratt
Molly Grigsby
Stella Ontiveros
Sydney Peterson
53.66
Mar 30
Altitude Running Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Jessica Rockwell
Jazi Barela
Olivia Rankin
Destiny Butler
1:43.30
May 18
CHSAA State Track and Field Championship
2.
Relay Team
1:44.52
Apr 5
Thomas Jefferson Twilight
3.
Jazi Barela
Molly Grigsby
Kyliana Gailitis
Jenna Forsyth
1:47.03
May 10
John Martin Invitational
4.
Stella Ontiveros
Jazi Barela
Jenna Forsyth
Kyliana Gailitis
1:47.44
May 3
Front Range League Championships
5.
Sydney Peterson
Lily Patrick
Jenna Forsyth
Julia Ross
1:51.38
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
6.
Jenna Forsyth
Julia Ross
Isabella Henao
Lily Patrick
1:51.75
Apr 18
Legend Prom Qualifier
7.
Olivia Rankin
Julia Ross
Jazi Barela
Lauren Pratt
1:51.95
Mar 16
NoCo Qualifier #1
8.
Molly Grigsby
Jenna Forsyth
Lauren Pratt
Julia Ross
1:53.43
Apr 13
Pomona Invitational
Stella Ontiveros
Lauren Pratt
Isabella Henao
Molly Grigsby
1:53.43
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
10.
Jenna Forsyth
Sydney Peterson
Molly Grigsby
Allison Crane
1:54.02
Mar 30
Altitude Running Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Kyliana Gailitis
Jenna Forsyth
Olivia Rankin
Jessica Rockwell
4:04.32
Apr 18
Legend Prom Qualifier
2.
Kyliana Gailitis
Jenna Forsyth
Ellie Black
Julia Ross
4:07.06
May 3
Front Range League Championships
3.
Kyliana Gailitis
Jenna Forsyth
Molly Grigsby
Olivia Rankin
4:09.42
May 10
John Martin Invitational
4.
Kyliana Gailitis
Julia Ross
Jenna Forsyth
Jessica Rockwell
4:10.33
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
5.
Relay Team
4:13.77
Apr 5
Thomas Jefferson Twilight
6.
Kyliana Gailitis
Taylor McBride
Jenna Forsyth
Julia Ross
4:18.19
Apr 13
Pomona Invitational
7.
Kyliana Gailitis
Jenna Forsyth
Lauren Pratt
Jessica Rockwell
4:22.59
Mar 9
Ivory Moore "We Are Columbine" Invite
8.
Ava Furrow
Jazi Barela
Kyliana Gailitis
Julia Ross
4:23.51
Mar 16
NoCo Qualifier #1
9.
Anya Tkachenko
Ellie Robertson
Lena Fogarty
Ellie Black
4:27.35
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
10.
Taylor McBride
Lauren Pratt
Amanda Henninger
Ava Furrow
4:29.70
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
11.
Amanda Henninger
Ann Kraus
Lauren Pratt
Molly Grigsby
4:37.21
Mar 30
Altitude Running Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Anya Tkachenko
Ellie Black
Caitlin Hunt
Lena Fogarty
9:45.88
May 18
CHSAA State Track and Field Championship
2.
Ellie Black
Lena Fogarty
Billie Fogarty
Anya Tkachenko
9:48.86
May 10
John Martin Invitational
3.
Caitlin Hunt
Ellie Black
Billie Fogarty
Lena Fogarty
9:51.20
May 3
Front Range League Championships
4.
Ellie Black
Lena Fogarty
Caitlin Hunt
Isabelle Missimer
9:56.60
Mar 30
Altitude Running Invitational
5.
Relay Team
10:12.10
Mar 23
Broomfield Shootout
6.
Billie Fogarty
Anya Tkachenko
Ellie Robertson
Isabelle Missimer
10:15.86
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
7.
Lena Fogarty
Caitlin Hunt
Ellie Black
Billie Fogarty
10:22.84
Apr 13
Pomona Invitational
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Destiny Butler
Jazi Barela
Jessica Rockwell
Olivia Rankin
1:50.60
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
Jazi Barela
Julia Ross
Jessica Rockwell
Olivia Rankin
1:50.60
May 10
John Martin Invitational
3.
Jenna Forsyth
Julia Ross
Jazi Barela
Kyliana Gailitis
1:50.98
May 18
CHSAA State Track and Field Championship
4.
Jazi Barela
Jessica Rockwell
Olivia Rankin
Julia Ross
1:55.66
Apr 13
Pomona Invitational
5.
Relay Team
1:57.55
Apr 5
Thomas Jefferson Twilight
6.
Stella Ontiveros
Jazi Barela
Julia Ross
Kyliana Gailitis
1:57.56
Mar 9
Ivory Moore "We Are Columbine" Invite
7.
Julia Ross
Samantha Milliken
Lily Patrick
Molly Grigsby
1:57.73
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
8.
Stella Ontiveros
Julia Ross
Molly Grigsby
Lauren Pratt
1:59.07
Apr 18
Legend Prom Qualifier
9.
Lauren Pratt
Samantha Milliken
Allison Crane
Taylor McBride
2:01.10
Mar 30
Altitude Running Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Yasmine Chouaf
30' 4.5
PR
May 3
Front Range League Championships
2.
10
Jacquelyn Lukasik
30' 0
Apr 5
Thomas Jefferson Twilight
3.
-
Natalie Zacher
26' 10
PR
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
4.
-
Peyton Dunn
26' 7
PR
May 3
Front Range League Championships
5.
12
Jessie Griffith
25' 5.5
PR
Apr 26
No-Name Invitational
6.
-
Sofia Wojital
24' 9
PR
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
7.
-
Alison Dubbert
20' 0.5
PR
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Jessie Griffith
101' 3
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
2.
10
Yasmine Chouaf
98' 6
PR
May 3
Front Range League Championships
3.
-
Peyton Dunn
97' 6
PR
Mar 30
Altitude Running Invitational
4.
10
Jacquelyn Lukasik
91' 10
May 3
Front Range League Championships
5.
-
Natalie Zacher
85' 0
PR
Mar 23
Broomfield Shootout
6.
-
Sofia Wojital
63' 10
PR
Mar 30
Altitude Running Invitational
7.
-
Alison Dubbert
45' 6
PR
Apr 24
Centennial State JV Championship
High Jump
1.
10
Olivia Rankin
5' 4
PR
Mar 23
Broomfield Shootout
2.
10
Anika Huff
5' 0
PR
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
3.
10
Avery Selzer
4' 11
Mar 30
Altitude Running Invitational
10
Lariel Henley
4' 11
Apr 26
No-Name Invitational
5.
10
Sydney Peterson
4' 10.5
May 3
Front Range League Championships
6.
-
Lindsey Lubberstedt
4' 10
PR
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
Pole Vault
1.
12
Clair Henander
9' 3
PR
May 10
John Martin Invitational
2.
12
Lacey Hancock
9' 0
Mar 30
Altitude Running Invitational
3.
12
Haley McBride
8' 6
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
4.
10
Taylor McBride
8' 4
PR
Apr 26
No-Name Invitational
5.
12
Hannah Rock
6' 0
PR
Apr 24
Centennial State JV Championship
Long Jump
1.
12
Destiny Butler
17' 8
(.0)
PR
Mar 30
Altitude Running Invitational
2.
10
Olivia Rankin
16' 10.25
(1.2)
PR
Apr 26
No-Name Invitational
3.
9
Lily Patrick
16' 9
(.4)
Apr 13
Pomona Invitational
4.
12
Leana Kaplan
16' 3.5
(-.7)
PR
May 3
Front Range League Championships
5.
-
Erin Perotti
14' 8.5
PR
Apr 24
Centennial State JV Championship
6.
-
Lindsey Lubberstedt
14' 7.5
PR
Apr 24
Centennial State JV Championship
7.
9
Isabella Henao
14' 4.5
(2.8)
PR
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
10
Avery Selzer
14' 4.5
(.0)
PR
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
9.
-
Lauren McMillin
14' 4
(.0)
PR
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
10.
-
Elissa Biehl
13' 9.5
(.0)
PR
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
11.
-
Brooke Heffeman
12' 8
(-2.2)
PR
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
Triple Jump
1.
10
Olivia Rankin
36' 2.25
(-.8)
May 18
CHSAA State Track and Field Championship
2.
9
Lily Patrick
35' 7.5
(.0)
May 10
John Martin Invitational
3.
-
Lindsey Lubberstedt
31' 5.75
(2.0)
PR
May 3
Front Range League Championships
4.
9
Isabella Henao
30' 10.25
(-.8)
PR
Apr 18
Legend Prom Qualifier
5.
-
Erin Perotti
29' 0
(-.4)
PR
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
6.
-
Elissa Biehl
28' 9.5
(-1.4)
PR
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
7.
-
Lauren McMillin
28' 2
(-1.0)
PR
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
8.
8
Jenna Forsyth
26' 5
(-.6)
Apr 9
Randy Yaussi City Championships
*Recent improvement