Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
Fr
Nathan Miller
11.91
PR
May 6
SEWAC 2023
2.
11
David West
12.43
Apr 21
Kendra Roeder Invitational
3.
Fr
Cody Himes
12.78
PR
May 6
SEWAC 2023
4.
Fr
Charlie Gaukel
13.49
PR
May 6
SEWAC 2023
5.
Fr
Cian Kimes
14.45
PR
May 13
1A/2A Regional Track Meet
6.
11
Kort Bannan
16.61
PR
May 13
1A/2A Regional Track Meet
200 Meters
1.
Fr
Nathan Miller
23.90
PR
Apr 29
Dennis Zowada Invitational
2.
10
Jacob Steemke
29.18
PR
Mar 30
Wheatland Invitational
3.
Fr
Charlie Gaukel
29.82
PR
Apr 14
Tony Lehner/Al Finch Invitational
4.
Fr
Kayden McCully
30.12
PR
May 13
1A/2A Regional Track Meet
400 Meters
1.
11
David West
55.75
PR
Mar 30
Wheatland Invitational
2.
Jr
Cory Bruegger
56.01
Apr 21
Kendra Roeder Invitational
3.
10
Nathan Fish
58.44
PR
Apr 29
Dennis Zowada Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
David West
2:02.91
PR
May 20
Wyoming State Championship
2.
Jr
Cory Bruegger
2:16.81
PR
Apr 14
Tony Lehner/Al Finch Invitational
3.
Fr
Charlie Gaukel
2:41.68
May 13
1A/2A Regional Track Meet
1600 Meters
1.
11
David West
5:02.58
May 20
Wyoming State Championship
2.
Fr
Charlie Gaukel
5:54.75
PR
May 6
SEWAC 2023
110m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Jackson Smith
18.16
PR
Apr 29
Dennis Zowada Invitational
2.
10
Jacob Steemke
19.99
PR
Apr 29
Dennis Zowada Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Jackson Smith
19.17
PR
May 13
1A/2A Regional Track Meet
2.
10
Jacob Steemke
20.59
PR
Apr 28
T-Town Qualifier
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Jackson Smith
47.55
PR
Apr 14
Tony Lehner/Al Finch Invitational
2.
10
Jacob Steemke
50.88
PR
Apr 29
Dennis Zowada Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
46.86
May 20
Wyoming State Championship
2.
Cory Bruegger
David West
Nathan Miller
Jackson Smith
47.80
Mar 30
Wheatland Invitational
3.
Jackson Smith
Nathan Miller
Nathan Fish
Cory Bruegger
47.84
Apr 29
Dennis Zowada Invitational
4.
Cory Bruegger
Nathan Fish
Nathan Miller
Jackson Smith
48.54
Apr 14
Tony Lehner/Al Finch Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Cory Bruegger
Nathan Fish
Nathan Miller
David West
4:00.90
Apr 14
Tony Lehner/Al Finch Invitational
2.
Enrique Maez
Jacob Steemke
Cian Kimes
Charlie Gaukel
4:41.03
Apr 29
Dennis Zowada Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
Fr
Cody Himes
31' 2.75
PR
May 13
1A/2A Regional Track Meet
2.
11
Kort Bannan
29' 9
PR
May 13
1A/2A Regional Track Meet
3.
Fr
Cian Kimes
25' 4
May 6
SEWAC 2023
4.
Fr
Newbury Isaac
24' 1
PR
Apr 29
Dennis Zowada Invitational
5.
Fr
Kayden McCully
23' 3.5
PR
Apr 21
Kendra Roeder Invitational
6.
Fr
Enrique Maez
21' 3
PR
Apr 14
Tony Lehner/Al Finch Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Kort Bannan
79' 9
PR
May 13
1A/2A Regional Track Meet
2.
Fr
Cody Himes
76' 7
PR
May 13
1A/2A Regional Track Meet
3.
Fr
Newbury Isaac
70' 1
PR
Apr 29
Dennis Zowada Invitational
4.
Fr
Cian Kimes
55' 10
Apr 14
Tony Lehner/Al Finch Invitational
5.
Fr
Kayden McCully
44' 9
PR
May 13
1A/2A Regional Track Meet
6.
Fr
Enrique Maez
37' 2.5
PR
Apr 14
Tony Lehner/Al Finch Invitational
High Jump
1.
Fr
Nathan Miller
6' 0
Mar 30
Wheatland Invitational
2.
10
Jackson Smith
5' 4
PR
Mar 30
Wheatland Invitational
Fr
Cody Himes
5' 4
PR
Mar 30
Wheatland Invitational
Jr
Cory Bruegger
5' 4
PR
Apr 21
Kendra Roeder Invitational
5.
Fr
Charlie Gaukel
5' 2
PR
Apr 29
Dennis Zowada Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
Jr
Cory Bruegger
11' 0
May 20
Wyoming State Championship
11
David West
11' 0
May 13
1A/2A Regional Track Meet
3.
10
Nathan Fish
10' 6
PR
Apr 28
T-Town Qualifier
Long Jump
1.
Fr
Nathan Miller
21' 3
PR
May 2
Best in the West Classic
2.
11
David West
17' 2
PR
May 6
SEWAC 2023
Triple Jump
1.
Jr
Cory Bruegger
40' 9
Apr 29
Dennis Zowada Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Melody ZumBrunnen
12.56
PR
May 13
1A/2A Regional Track Meet
2.
10
Gracie ZumBrunnen
13.09
PR
May 13
1A/2A Regional Track Meet
3.
Fr
Abby Glavan
14.12
PR
Apr 29
Dennis Zowada Invitational
4.
Jr
Rachel Krein
14.57
PR
May 6
SEWAC 2023
5.
Fr
Taci Bartschi
14.58
PR
Apr 29
Dennis Zowada Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Melody ZumBrunnen
25.88
PR
May 20
Wyoming State Championship
2.
10
Gracie ZumBrunnen
29.30
Apr 14
Tony Lehner/Al Finch Invitational
3.
Fr
Taci Bartschi
29.61
PR
Apr 29
Dennis Zowada Invitational
4.
Fr
Abby Glavan
30.40
PR
Mar 30
Wheatland Invitational
5.
Fr
Royal Kremers
34.67
PR
May 6
SEWAC 2023
400 Meters
1.
10
Gracie ZumBrunnen
1:03.12
PR
May 20
Wyoming State Championship
2.
Fr
Abby Glavan
1:11.03
PR
Apr 28
T-Town Qualifier
3.
Fr
Taci Bartschi
1:12.39
PR
May 13
1A/2A Regional Track Meet
4.
Fr
Royal Kremers
1:28.47
PR
May 6
SEWAC 2023
800 Meters
1.
10
Gracie ZumBrunnen
2:32.25
PR
May 20
Wyoming State Championship
2.
Jr
Rachel Krein
2:55.57
PR
Apr 28
T-Town Qualifier
1600 Meters
1.
Jr
Rachel Krein
7:04.52
PR
May 13
1A/2A Regional Track Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Jazmine Ladwig
16.86
PR
May 20
Wyoming State Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Jazmine Ladwig
50.52
PR
May 20
Wyoming State Championship
4x100 Relay
1.
Rachel Krein
Jazmine Ladwig
Gracie ZumBrunnen
Melody ZumBrunnen
54.59
Apr 14
Tony Lehner/Al Finch Invitational
2.
Abby Glavan
Rachel Krein
Jazmine Ladwig
Gracie ZumBrunnen
54.61
May 6
SEWAC 2023
3.
Taci Bartschi
Abby Glavan
Rachel Krein
Jazmine Ladwig
56.69
May 13
1A/2A Regional Track Meet
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Rachel Krein
Abby Glavan
Jazmine Ladwig
Royal Kremers
5:22.12
May 6
SEWAC 2023
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Phoebe Allbright
32' 2
May 20
Wyoming State Championship
2.
12
Larkin Williams
29' 1
PR
May 6
SEWAC 2023
3.
Sr
Evelyn DesEnfants
26' 5
PR
Apr 29
Dennis Zowada Invitational
4.
10
Kyra Willey
26' 1
Apr 29
Dennis Zowada Invitational
5.
Fr
Royal Kremers
21' 8.75
Apr 14
Tony Lehner/Al Finch Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Phoebe Allbright
94' 2
May 13
1A/2A Regional Track Meet
2.
12
Larkin Williams
84' 2.5
PR
Mar 30
Wheatland Invitational
3.
10
Kyra Willey
82' 11
Apr 21
Kendra Roeder Invitational
4.
Sr
Evelyn DesEnfants
62' 9
PR
Apr 21
Kendra Roeder Invitational
5.
Fr
Royal Kremers
61' 4
Apr 29
Dennis Zowada Invitational
High Jump
1.
10
Gracie ZumBrunnen
4' 11
May 6
SEWAC 2023
Pole Vault
1.
Fr
Taci Bartschi
8' 0
PR
May 20
Wyoming State Championship
Long Jump
1.
11
Melody ZumBrunnen
17' 8
May 6
SEWAC 2023
2.
12
Jazmine Ladwig
15' 1.25
PR
May 13
1A/2A Regional Track Meet
3.
Fr
Abby Glavan
14' 4
PR
Apr 28
T-Town Qualifier
4.
Jr
Rachel Krein
14' 0
PR
Apr 28
T-Town Qualifier
Triple Jump
1.
11
Melody ZumBrunnen
34' 6.75
PR
May 13
1A/2A Regional Track Meet
*Recent improvement