Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

55 Meter Dash
1.12Brandon Erdenberg7.15aMar 24Platteville Large School
2.9Max Allion7.37aMar 24Platteville Large School
3.9Tyler McClain8.03aMar 24Platteville Large School
 
100 Meters
1.10Aj Barner11.62aApr 17Prairie du Chien Invite
2.11Michael Musarra12.01aMay 12Tom Mueller Invite 2017
3.12Nick Mewhirter12.04aMay 16SWC Conference Meet
4.9Max Allion12.11aMay 22WIAA D2 Regional
5.11Mike Mussara12.18aMay 5Tider Invite
6.10Carter Chitwood12.67aMay 22WIAA D2 Regional
7.9Tyler McClain13.79aMay 12Sparky Reynolds
 
200 Meters
1.10Aj Barner23.74aApr 13Lancaster Invite
2.11Donovan Blevins23.94aMay 5Tider Invite
3.10Tyler Moss24.51aMay 5Tider Invite
4.10Carter Chitwood26.96aMar 24Platteville Large School
5.10Alex Lee28.27aMay 12Sparky Reynolds
6.11Michael Prestegard29.65aApr 28River Ridge Invite
7.9Tyler McClain30.65aApr 28River Ridge Invite
8.10Quinn Kafer32.66aMar 24Platteville Large School
 
400 Meters
1.10Liam Reinicke54.61aMay 16SWC Conference Meet
2.10Osaze King54.99aMay 22WIAA D2 Regional
3.11Logan Henry57.10aApr 17Prairie du Chien Invite
4.9Luke Sigwarth58.54aMay 12Sparky Reynolds
5.9Miles Steckling59.16aApr 17Prairie du Chien Invite
6.11Praise Obielodan60.63aMay 12Sparky Reynolds
7.12Nick Demaree61.04aMay 12Sparky Reynolds
 
800 Meters
1.12Dan Iselin2:02.72aApr 17Prairie du Chien Invite
2.10Jace Serres2:04.03aMay 12Tom Mueller Invite 2017
3.10Alex Sonsalla2:04.81aMay 22WIAA D2 Regional
4.11Logan Henry2:11.11aMay 22WIAA D2 Regional
5.10Calvin Wernimont2:14.64aMay 5Tider Invite
6.10Chris Gillen2:18.57aMay 12Tom Mueller Invite 2017
7.10Lucas Johnson2:24.98aMar 24Platteville Large School
8.12Eric Wells2:25.22aMay 22WIAA D2 Regional
9.9Luke Sigwarth2:29.66aApr 28River Ridge Invite
10.9Nick Cullen2:30.21aApr 28River Ridge Invite
11.9Shannon Gill-Mast2:30.22aMay 12Sparky Reynolds
12.9Aiden Sargent2:38.73aMay 12Sparky Reynolds
 
1600 Meters
1.12Dan Iselin4:24.58aMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional- Mcfarland
2.10Jace Serres4:43.33aMay 16SWC Conference Meet
3.10Alex Sonsalla5:02.67aApr 28River Ridge Invite
4.11Tikiri Bandara5:07.81aMay 5Tider Invite
5.9Cal Udelhofen5:20.51aMay 22WIAA D2 Regional
6.10John Cramer5:25.04aMay 12Sparky Reynolds
7.11Patrick Haas5:35.48aMay 12Sparky Reynolds
8.9Sam Kronick5:42.62aMay 12Sparky Reynolds
9.9Aiden Sargent6:00.09aMar 24Platteville Large School
 
3200 Meters
1.12Dan Iselin9:55.56aMay 5Tider Invite
2.10Alex Sonsalla10:38.05aApr 17Prairie du Chien Invite
3.10Lucas Johnson11:17.21aMay 22WIAA D2 Regional
4.10Tyler Lahaie11:40.70aMay 12Sparky Reynolds
5.9Cal Udelhofen11:54.12aApr 17Prairie du Chien Invite
6.11Tikiri Bandara12:17.83aMar 24Platteville Large School
7.11Anthony Whisenant13:01.41aMay 12Sparky Reynolds
8.10John Cramer13:07.80aMar 24Platteville Large School
9.11Ben Wilson13:55.00aMay 12Sparky Reynolds
 
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.10Gabe Tashner9.93aMar 24Platteville Large School
2.10Austin Wein10.47aMar 24Platteville Large School
3.11Michael Prestegard10.50aMar 24Platteville Large School
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Logan Weaver16.81aMay 12Tom Mueller Invite 2017
2.10Gabe Tashner17.57aMay 22WIAA D2 Regional
3.10Austin Wein18.72aApr 17Prairie du Chien Invite
4.9Mic Frommelt20.62aMay 12Sparky Reynolds
5.11Michael Prestegard21.15aMay 12Sparky Reynolds
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Logan Weaver44.75aMay 16SWC Conference Meet
2.10Gabe Tashner46.17aMay 16SWC Conference Meet
3.10Austin Wein46.30aApr 13Lancaster Invite
4.11Michael Prestegard47.07aMay 5Tider Invite
5.12Eric Wells53.72aMay 12Tom Mueller Invite 2017
 
4x100 Relay
1.Aj Barner
Donovan Blevins
Michael Musarra
Nick Mewhirter
44.45aJun 2WIAA D2 State Championships
2.Aj Barner
Donovan Blevins
Nick Mewhirter
Michael Musarra
44.57aMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional- Mcfarland
3.Mike Mussara
Donovan Blevins
Aj Barner
Nick Mewhirter
45.70aApr 17Prairie du Chien Invite
4.Donovan Blevins
Michael Musarra
Nick Mewhirter
Logan Weaver
45.75aMay 12Tom Mueller Invite 2017
5.Mike Mussara
Nick Mewhirter
Aj Barner
Donovan Blevins
45.82aMay 5Tider Invite
6.Donovan Blevins
Aj Barner
Mike Mussara
Nick Mewhirter
45.90aApr 13Lancaster Invite
7.Aj Barner
Donovan Blevins
Mike Mussara
Logan Weaver
46.62aMay 16SWC Conference Meet
8.Carter Chitwood
Max Allion
Alex Lee
Tyler McClain
51.55aMay 12Sparky Reynolds
9.Max Allion
Tyler McClain
Carter Chitwood
Gabe Tashner
52.12aApr 28River Ridge Invite
 
4x200 Relay
1.Donovan Blevins
Nick Mewhirter
Aj Barner
Tyler Moss
1:34.34aMay 5Tider Invite
2.Nick Mewhirter
Tyler Moss
Donovan Blevins
Aj Barner
1:34.41aMay 16SWC Conference Meet
3.Donovan Blevins
Tyler Moss
Mike Mussara
Nick Mewhirter
1:37.50aApr 13Lancaster Invite
4.Donovan Blevins
Aj Barner
Logan Weaver
Tyler Moss
1:38.69aApr 17Prairie du Chien Invite
5.Donovan Blevins
Miles Steckling
Nick Mewhirter
Michael Musarra
1:38.81aMay 12Tom Mueller Invite 2017
6.Donovan Blevins
Tyler Moss
Austin Wein
Liam Reinicke
1:43.75aMar 24Platteville Large School
7.Max Allion
Alex Lee
Michael Prestegard
Tyler McClain
1:49.22aMay 12Sparky Reynolds
 
4x400 Relay
1.Nick Mewhirter
Jace Serres
Dan Iselin
Tyler Moss
3:30.72aMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional- Mcfarland
2.Dan Iselin
Jace Serres
Nick Mewhirter
Liam Reinicke
3:33.27aMay 12Tom Mueller Invite 2017
3.Nick Mewhirter
Tyler Moss
Jace Serres
Liam Reinicke
3:34.00aMay 16SWC Conference Meet
4.Jace Serres
Logan Henry
Tyler Moss
Nick Mewhirter
3:36.88aMay 5Tider Invite
5.Jace Serres
Nick Mewhirter
Logan Henry
Dan Iselin
3:38.87aApr 17Prairie du Chien Invite
6.Nick Mewhirter
Jace Serres
Dan Iselin
Logan Henry
3:40.37aApr 13Lancaster Invite
7.Jace Serres
Dan Iselin
Nick Mewhirter
Tyler Moss
3:48.56aMar 24Platteville Large School
8.Osaze King
Alex Sonsalla
Austin Wein
Liam Reinicke
3:56.79aApr 28River Ridge Invite
9.Luke Sigwarth
Praise Obielodan
Mark Rewey
Conner Feyen
4:03.07aMay 12Sparky Reynolds
 
4x800 Relay
1.Jace Serres
Liam Reinicke
Dan Iselin
Alex Sonsalla
8:12.98aMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional- Mcfarland
2.Dan Iselin
Jace Serres
Logan Henry
Alex Sonsalla
8:17.40aMay 5Tider Invite
3.Jace Serres
Liam Reinicke
Alex Sonsalla
Dan Iselin
8:21.79aJun 2WIAA D2 State Championships
4.Jace Serres
Dan Iselin
Calvin Wernimont
Alex Sonsalla
8:38.19aMay 12Tom Mueller Invite 2017
5.Logan Henry
Dan Iselin
Alex Sonsalla
Liam Reinicke
8:41.05aMay 16SWC Conference Meet
6.Calvin Wernimont
Logan Henry
Miles Steckling
Alex Sonsalla
9:01.03aApr 13Lancaster Invite
7.Osaze King
Cal Udelhofen
Calvin Wernimont
Alex Sonsalla
9:29.26aApr 28River Ridge Invite
8.Calvin Wernimont
Alex Sonsalla
Logan Henry
Tikiri Bandara
9:33.98aMar 24Platteville Large School
9.John Cramer
Nick Cullen
Shannon Gill-Mast
Patrick Haas
10:03.82aMay 12Sparky Reynolds
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Ian Carter45' 11.00May 12Tom Mueller Invite 2017
2.9Austin Jentz42' 1.00Apr 28River Ridge Invite
3.11Caleb Lueder40' 1.50May 5Tider Invite
4.9Jackson Serkies24' 10.25May 12Sparky Reynolds
5.10Quinn Collins24' 8.50May 12Sparky Reynolds
6.9Josh Kieckhafer21' 1.00May 12Sparky Reynolds
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Caleb Lueder149' 2.00May 5Tider Invite
2.9Austin Jentz134' 11.00Apr 13Lancaster Invite
3.11Ian Carter128' 8.00Apr 13Lancaster Invite
4.10Quinn Collins68' 5.00May 12Sparky Reynolds
5.9Josh Kieckhafer58' 11.00May 12Sparky Reynolds
 
High Jump
1.10Quinn Kafer5' 10.00May 16SWC Conference Meet
2.11Caleb Lueder5' 4.00Mar 24Platteville Large School
3.10Brock Schambow5' 2.00Apr 17Prairie du Chien Invite
 
Pole Vault
1.10Calvin Wernimont12' 0.00May 16SWC Conference Meet
2.10Chris Gillen10' 6.00May 22WIAA D2 Regional
10Gabe Tashner10' 6.00May 22WIAA D2 Regional
4.11Patrick Haas9' 0.00May 12Sparky Reynolds
5.9Luke Sigwarth8' 0.00May 12Sparky Reynolds
 
Long Jump
1.9Miles Steckling19' 5.00May 16SWC Conference Meet
2.11Donovan Blevins18' 10.00May 5Tider Invite
3.10Brock Schambow18' 5.00May 12Tom Mueller Invite 2017
4.10Aj Barner17' 6.50Apr 17Prairie du Chien Invite
5.10Carter Chitwood17' 1.00Mar 24Platteville Large School
6.10Austin Wein16' 7.00May 5Tider Invite
7.12Brandon Erdenberg15' 6.00Mar 24Platteville Large School
8.10Alex Lee14' 10.50May 12Sparky Reynolds
 
Triple Jump
1.10Tyler Moss41' 4.25May 22WIAA D2 Regional
2.10Brock Schambow41' 3.50May 12Tom Mueller Invite 2017
3.9Miles Steckling39' 7.50May 22WIAA D2 Regional
4.10Quinn Kafer36' 1.00Apr 28River Ridge Invite
5.10Carter Chitwood32' 4.00Apr 17Prairie du Chien Invite
6.9Max Allion30' 0.00May 12Sparky Reynolds
 

Womens

55 Meter Dash
1.9Rebecca Hoyer8.43aMar 24Platteville Large School
2.10Rachel Burkard8.60aMar 24Platteville Large School
3.10Lauren Becker8.64aMar 24Platteville Large School
 
100 Meters
1.11Katherine Kasper13.47aMay 12Tom Mueller Invite 2017
2.10Clare Drefcinski14.03aApr 17Prairie du Chien Invite
10Lauren Becker14.03aMay 12Tom Mueller Invite 2017
4.9Mia Bernhardt14.29aMay 5Tider Invite
5.9Autum Chapman14.92aMay 12Sparky Reynolds
6.10Kylie Statsny15.42aApr 28River Ridge Invite
 
200 Meters
1.9Sara Langmeier28.34aMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional- Mcfarland
2.10Rachel Burkard28.55aMay 22WIAA D2 Regional
3.9Rebecca Hoyer28.56aMay 16SWC Conference Meet
4.10Lauren Becker29.27aMay 5Tider Invite
5.9Mia Bernhardt30.45aApr 13Lancaster Invite
6.10Kylie Statsny31.07aMay 12Sparky Reynolds
7.9Gabby Poller31.97aApr 28River Ridge Invite
8.9Grace Deis32.17aMay 12Sparky Reynolds
9.9Victory Obielodan32.47aMar 24Platteville Large School
10.10Maddie Loeffelholz35.35aMar 24Platteville Large School
 
400 Meters
1.9Rebecca Hoyer61.47aMay 22WIAA D2 Regional
2.9Makayla Rooney64.49aApr 13Lancaster Invite
3.10Renee Momot70.85aApr 17Prairie du Chien Invite
4.12Jessie Legrand71.47aMay 12Sparky Reynolds
5.10Allison Brehm71.72aMay 12Sparky Reynolds
6.10Talitha Goomey75.67aApr 28River Ridge Invite
7.12Makayla Loeffelholz80.57aMar 24Platteville Large School
8.10Lauren Brehm80.72aApr 28River Ridge Invite
9.9Tia Coate83.78aMay 12Sparky Reynolds
 
800 Meters
1.12Brelynn Updike2:31.37aMay 16SWC Conference Meet
2.10Renee Momot2:31.39aMay 22WIAA D2 Regional
3.9Makayla Rooney2:33.43aMay 16SWC Conference Meet
4.10Julia Kasper2:39.09aMay 12Tom Mueller Invite 2017
5.10Cori Kettler2:40.27aMay 12Tom Mueller Invite 2017
6.11Courtney Jentz2:56.63aMar 24Platteville Large School
7.9Gabby Poller2:58.60aMay 12Sparky Reynolds
8.9Brittani Meis3:02.20aMar 24Platteville Large School
9.12Makayla Loeffelholz3:09.71aMay 12Sparky Reynolds
10.9Bri Poller3:16.00aMar 24Platteville Large School
 
1600 Meters
1.12Brelynn Updike5:27.53aMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional- Mcfarland
2.10Cori Kettler6:09.15aMay 22WIAA D2 Regional
3.11Courtney Jentz6:14.96aMay 5Tider Invite
4.9Bri Poller7:18.14aApr 28River Ridge Invite
5.10Maddie Loeffelholz8:12.81aMay 12Sparky Reynolds
 
3200 Meters
1.12Brelynn Updike12:11.72aMay 5Tider Invite
2.10Cori Kettler13:44.89aMay 16SWC Conference Meet
3.11Courtney Jentz14:28.29aApr 13Lancaster Invite
4.10Renee Momot15:30.19aMay 16SWC Conference Meet
5.9Adelle Holder15:43.09aApr 28River Ridge Invite
6.9Bri Poller17:46.29aApr 17Prairie du Chien Invite
7.11MacKenzie Timlin18:02.21aApr 17Prairie du Chien Invite
 
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.12Grace Hammermeister10.46aMar 24Platteville Large School
2.9Ashli Vesbach11.49aMar 24Platteville Large School
3.10Talitha Goomey11.88aMar 24Platteville Large School
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.12Grace Hammermeister17.75aMay 22WIAA D2 Regional
2.9Sara Langmeier18.91aMay 16SWC Conference Meet
3.10Talitha Goomey19.22aMay 16SWC Conference Meet
4.9Ashli Vesbach20.22aMay 22WIAA D2 Regional
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.12Grace Hammermeister51.55aMay 16SWC Conference Meet
2.10Talitha Goomey55.53aMay 22WIAA D2 Regional
3.9Ashli Vesbach59.86aMay 12Sparky Reynolds
 
4x100 Relay
1.Emilie Busch
Julia Kasper
Hannah Langmeier
Lauren Becker
53.05aMay 22WIAA D2 Regional
2.Lauren Becker
Hannah Langmeier
Emilie Busch
Katherine Kasper
53.30aMay 16SWC Conference Meet
3.Rebecca Hoyer
Hannah Langmeier
Emilie Busch
Katherine Kasper
53.67aMay 12Tom Mueller Invite 2017
Emilie Busch
Katherine Kasper
Hannah Langmeier
Rebecca Hoyer
53.67aMay 5Tider Invite
5.Emilie Busch
Katherine Kasper
Rebecca Hoyer
Hannah Langmeier
55.15aApr 17Prairie du Chien Invite
6.Victory Obielodan
Kylie Statsny
Mia Bernhardt
Gabby Poller
56.86aMay 12Sparky Reynolds
7.Mia Bernhardt
Sara Langmeier
Victory Obielodan
Kylie Statsny
58.37aApr 28River Ridge Invite
 
4x200 Relay
1.Rachel Burkard
Hannah Langmeier
Clare Drefcinski
Sara Langmeier
1:53.14aMay 22WIAA D2 Regional
2.Rebecca Hoyer
Sara Langmeier
Hannah Langmeier
Clare Drefcinski
1:53.18aMay 12Tom Mueller Invite 2017
3.Hannah Langmeier
Sara Langmeier
Clare Drefcinski
Rebecca Hoyer
1:53.54aMay 5Tider Invite
4.Rachel Burkard
Hannah Langmeier
Sara Langmeier
Clare Drefcinski
1:53.76aMay 16SWC Conference Meet
5.Hannah Langmeier
Clare Drefcinski
Lauren Becker
Rachel Burkard
1:58.06aApr 17Prairie du Chien Invite
6.Mia Bernhardt
Rebecca Hoyer
Sara Langmeier
Gabby Poller
2:01.57aMar 24Platteville Large School
7.Lauren Becker
Mia Bernhardt
Sara Langmeier
Rachel Burkhard
2:02.16aApr 28River Ridge Invite
8.Bri Poller
Mia Bernhardt
Kylie Statsny
Autum Chapman
2:04.40aMay 12Sparky Reynolds
 
4x400 Relay
1.Brelynn Updike
Makayla Rooney
Clare Drefcinski
Rebecca Hoyer
4:13.35aMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional- Mcfarland
2.Rebecca Hoyer
Brelynn Updike
Makayla Rooney
Clare Drefcinski
4:14.65aMay 16SWC Conference Meet
3.Rebecca Hoyer
Clare Drefcinski
Makayla Rooney
Brelynn Updike
4:18.23aMay 12Tom Mueller Invite 2017
4.Rebecca Hoyer
Clare Drefcinski
Makayla Rooney
Grace Hammermeister
4:19.16aMay 5Tider Invite
5.Makayla Rooney
Brelynn Updike
Grace Hammermeister
Rachel Burkard
4:35.46aApr 17Prairie du Chien Invite
6.Brelynn Updike
Makayla Rooney
Renee Momot
Grace Hammermeister
4:38.73aMar 24Platteville Large School
 
4x800 Relay
1.Renee Momot
Brelynn Updike
Makayla Rooney
Julia Kasper
10:27.49aMay 5Tider Invite
2.Brelynn Updike
Makayla Rooney
Julia Kasper
Renee Momot
10:29.81aMay 12Tom Mueller Invite 2017
3.Cori Kettler
Courtney Jentz
Renee Momot
Julia Kasper
10:47.92aMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional- Mcfarland
4.Renee Momot
Julia Kasper
Cori Kettler
Courtney Jentz
11:01.16aMay 16SWC Conference Meet
5.Renee Momot
Brittani Meis
Cori Kettler
Courtney Jentz
11:13.14aMar 24Platteville Large School
6.Talitha Goomey
Courtney Jentz
Cori Kettler
Renee Momot
11:32.92aApr 13Lancaster Invite
7.Makayla Loeffelholz
Maddie Loeffelholz
Jessie Legrand
Lauren Brehm
14:02.44aApr 28River Ridge Invite
 
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Katherine Kasper
Emilie Busch
Lauren Becker
Clare Drefcinski
2:03.92aApr 17Prairie du Chien Invite
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.11Skye Digman38' 10.00May 12Tom Mueller Invite 2017
2.9Izzy Carroll32' 2.00Apr 28River Ridge Invite
3.9MJ Stephens30' 8.00Apr 28River Ridge Invite
4.10Rabia Mead29' 0.00Apr 17Prairie du Chien Invite
5.10Sami Kelly27' 8.50May 12Sparky Reynolds
6.12Anna Skubal27' 1.50Mar 24Platteville Large School
7.10Jayla Miesen21' 0.75May 12Sparky Reynolds
 
Discus - 1kg
1.11Skye Digman131' 8.00May 22WIAA D2 Regional
2.9Izzy Carroll99' 0.00May 22WIAA D2 Regional
3.12Anna Skubal93' 9.00Apr 13Lancaster Invite
4.10Rabia Mead86' 3.00May 12Sparky Reynolds
5.9MJ Stephens82' 3.00Apr 28River Ridge Invite
6.10Emily Buchholtz74' 2.00May 12Sparky Reynolds
7.10Sami Kelly69' 5.00Apr 28River Ridge Invite
 
High Jump
1.9Makayla Rooney5' 4.00May 16SWC Conference Meet
2.12Makayla Loeffelholz4' 8.00May 12Sparky Reynolds
11Skye Digman4' 8.00May 16SWC Conference Meet
9Sara Langmeier4' 8.00Mar 24Platteville Large School
5.9Izzy Carroll4' 4.00Mar 24Platteville Large School
 
Pole Vault
1.11Emilie Busch9' 3.00May 22WIAA D2 Regional
2.12Grace Hammermeister7' 6.00May 12Tom Mueller Invite 2017
10Renee Momot7' 6.00May 12Tom Mueller Invite 2017
4.10Talitha Goomey7' 0.00May 12Sparky Reynolds
 
Long Jump
1.10Rachel Burkard14' 10.00May 22WIAA D2 Regional
2.11Hannah Langmeier14' 7.00Mar 24Platteville Large School
3.9Rebecca Hoyer14' 6.00Apr 17Prairie du Chien Invite
4.9Mia Bernhardt13' 7.50May 12Sparky Reynolds
5.9Grace Deis12' 8.00May 12Sparky Reynolds
6.10Rachel Burkhard12' 6.00Apr 28River Ridge Invite
 
Triple Jump
1.11Hannah Langmeier31' 4.00May 5Tider Invite
2.9Rebecca Hoyer30' 8.00May 5Tider Invite
3.12Makayla Loeffelholz26' 9.00Apr 17Prairie du Chien Invite
 

*Recent improvement