Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Indoor
2024
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
8
Darius Bourne
12.05
PR
Jun 4
FWMS Championship Prelims
2.
7
Matt Camat
12.17
Jun 6
FWMS Championships
3.
7
Eric Jones
12.27
Jun 6
FWMS Championships
4.
8
Jovon Vongsaveng
12.53
PR
May 14
Totem@Sacajawea
5.
8
Sergio Rojas-Luna
12.54
PR
Jun 4
FWMS Championship Prelims
6.
6
Solomon Bang
12.76
PR
Jun 4
FWMS Championship Prelims
7.
8
Jared McGruder
12.94c
PR
Apr 26
Sacajawea@Sequoyah
8.
8
Timmothy Eng
13.08
PR
Jun 4
FWMS Championship Prelims
9.
8
Luis Hernandez
13.46
PR
May 14
Totem@Sacajawea
10.
8
Daniel Bang
13.50
PR
May 2
Kilo@Sacajawea
11.
8
Jae Lee
13.60
PR
May 9
Lakota@Sacajawea
12.
6
Marcus Eubanks
13.62
May 9
Lakota@Sacajawea
13.
8
Justin Leung
13.63
PR
May 9
Lakota@Sacajawea
14.
8
Ben Holme
13.72
PR
May 2
Kilo@Sacajawea
15.
8
Tyler Carter
13.73
PR
May 9
Lakota@Sacajawea
16.
7
Jay Jones-Fox
14.04c
PR
Apr 26
Sacajawea@Sequoyah
17.
6
Maesun Saul
14.34c
Apr 26
Sacajawea@Sequoyah
18.
6
Oscar Guzman
14.39
PR
May 9
Lakota@Sacajawea
19.
7
Perry Benisa
14.74
PR
May 9
Lakota@Sacajawea
20.
8
Brian Culpepper
15.08
PR
May 30
Sacajawea@Saghalie
21.
7
Kheon Suh
15.71
PR
May 9
Lakota@Sacajawea
22.
7
Jordan Kamarainen
15.78
PR
May 2
Kilo@Sacajawea
23.
8
James Correa
15.84
PR
May 30
Sacajawea@Saghalie
24.
7
Kahlum Walter
15.94c
Apr 26
Sacajawea@Sequoyah
25.
8
Shaheen Mall
16.34c
PR
Apr 26
Sacajawea@Sequoyah
26.
6
Clay Mundy
16.39
PR
May 2
Kilo@Sacajawea
27.
8
Gage Jenkins
16.53
PR
May 14
Totem@Sacajawea
28.
6
Nathanial Anderson
18.72
PR
May 9
Lakota@Sacajawea
200 Meters
1.
7
Eric Jones
25.06
Jun 6
FWMS Championships
2.
8
Raymond Fung
25.24
PR
Jun 6
FWMS Championships
3.
8
Darius Bourne
25.78
PR
May 2
Kilo@Sacajawea
4.
6
Solomon Bang
26.57
PR
Jun 4
FWMS Championship Prelims
5.
8
Mason Keselburg
27.24
PR
Jun 6
FWMS Championships
6.
8
Luis Hernandez
27.82
PR
Jun 4
FWMS Championship Prelims
7.
8
Dale Haugland
27.87
PR
May 14
Totem@Sacajawea
8.
8
Justin Leung
27.88
PR
May 14
Totem@Sacajawea
9.
6
Maesun Saul
28.07
PR
Jun 6
FWMS Championships
10.
6
Oscar Guzman
29.73
PR
May 14
Totem@Sacajawea
11.
7
Perry Benisa
32.73
PR
May 14
Totem@Sacajawea
12.
7
Jordan Kamarainen
32.91
PR
May 14
Totem@Sacajawea
13.
7
Kheon Suh
33.11
PR
May 9
Lakota@Sacajawea
14.
7
Kahlum Walter
35.88
PR
May 2
Kilo@Sacajawea
15.
6
Nathanial Anderson
41.95
PR
May 2
Kilo@Sacajawea
400 Meters
1.
8
Raymond Fung
58.36
PR
Jun 6
FWMS Championships
2.
6
Marcus Eubanks
58.88
Jun 6
FWMS Championships
3.
8
Ben Holme
1:01.30
PR
Jun 4
FWMS Championship Prelims
4.
8
Jae Lee
1:02.43
PR
May 2
Kilo@Sacajawea
5.
7
David Brambila
1:03.65
May 2
Kilo@Sacajawea
6.
8
Mason Keselburg
1:03.84c
PR
Apr 26
Sacajawea@Sequoyah
7.
8
Daniel Bang
1:03.89
PR
May 14
Totem@Sacajawea
8.
7
Austin Silva
1:04.66
PR
May 2
Kilo@Sacajawea
9.
8
Timmothy Eng
1:07.89
PR
May 30
Sacajawea@Saghalie
10.
8
Cecil Samson
1:08.24c
PR
Apr 26
Sacajawea@Sequoyah
11.
6
Maesun Saul
1:09.74c
Apr 26
Sacajawea@Sequoyah
12.
6
Zach Victor
1:14.11
May 30
Sacajawea@Saghalie
13.
6
Eliott Yoo
1:14.82
PR
May 9
Lakota@Sacajawea
14.
7
Perry Benisa
1:18.45
PR
May 9
Lakota@Sacajawea
15.
6
Mason Kamarainen
1:18.77
PR
Jun 4
FWMS Championship Prelims
16.
7
Matt Almanza
1:24.64c
PR
Apr 26
Sacajawea@Sequoyah
17.
7
Jack Fishkin
1:38.50
PR
May 14
Totem@Sacajawea
800 Meters
1.
8
Marcelo Pelogi
2:26.13
PR
Jun 6
FWMS Championships
2.
7
Tsegaw Katiso
2:29.75
Jun 6
FWMS Championships
3.
6
Justin Beumeler
2:31.21
Jun 6
FWMS Championships
4.
8
Royal Elder
2:31.50
PR
Jun 6
FWMS Championships
5.
7
Austin Miller
2:33.41
Jun 6
FWMS Championships
6.
7
Justen Ho
2:37.03
PR
Jun 6
FWMS Championships
7.
6
Ladon Kastanis
2:38.57
Jun 6
FWMS Championships
8.
6
Zach Victor
2:39.54
Jun 6
FWMS Championships
9.
8
Alex Verdusco
2:40.13
PR
May 2
Kilo@Sacajawea
10.
7
Matthew Arnold
2:43.23
PR
Jun 6
FWMS Championships
11.
7
Zach Wall
2:43.41
PR
Jun 6
FWMS Championships
12.
8
Nick Goleeke
2:47.34
May 2
Kilo@Sacajawea
13.
8
Cecil Samson
2:48.61
PR
May 2
Kilo@Sacajawea
14.
8
Mateo Coronell
2:49.09
PR
May 2
Kilo@Sacajawea
15.
6
Justin Cho
2:52.4h
Apr 26
Sacajawea@Sequoyah
16.
8
Ruben Sanchez
2:55.76
PR
May 2
Kilo@Sacajawea
17.
7
Sergio Velasco-Bono
2:56.9h
May 14
Totem@Sacajawea
18.
7
Matt Almanza
3:01.62
May 9
Lakota@Sacajawea
19.
6
Andrew Kim
3:06.41
May 9
Lakota@Sacajawea
20.
7
Dawit Mera
3:13.4h
May 30
Sacajawea@Saghalie
21.
6
Samuel Hernandez
3:17.1h
Apr 26
Sacajawea@Sequoyah
22.
6
Mason Kamarainen
3:23.88
PR
May 2
Kilo@Sacajawea
23.
6
Clay Mundy
3:24.61
PR
May 9
Lakota@Sacajawea
24.
7
Ethan Truong
3:26.3h
PR
May 14
Totem@Sacajawea
25.
7
Jack Fishkin
3:54.9h
PR
May 30
Sacajawea@Saghalie
1600 Meters
1.
6
Justin Beumeler
5:19.51
May 9
Lakota@Sacajawea
2.
7
Tsegaw Katiso
5:33.62
Jun 4
FWMS Championship Prelims
3.
8
Alex Verdusco
5:36.0h
PR
May 14
Totem@Sacajawea
4.
8
Marcelo Pelogi
5:36.77
PR
May 9
Lakota@Sacajawea
5.
7
Austin Miller
5:39.03
Jun 4
FWMS Championship Prelims
6.
8
Nick Goleeke
5:41.73
PR
May 2
Kilo@Sacajawea
7.
6
Ladon Kastanis
5:44.03
Jun 4
FWMS Championship Prelims
8.
6
Zach Victor
5:48.01
Jun 4
FWMS Championship Prelims
9.
8
Mohamed Egal
5:51.19
PR
May 9
Lakota@Sacajawea
10.
7
Justen Ho
5:52.41
Jun 4
FWMS Championship Prelims
11.
8
Axel Marrufo
5:55.2h
PR
May 30
Sacajawea@Saghalie
12.
7
Matthew Arnold
6:04.4h
May 14
Totem@Sacajawea
13.
8
Royal Elder
6:09.99
PR
May 2
Kilo@Sacajawea
14.
6
Eliott Yoo
6:13.54
Jun 4
FWMS Championship Prelims
15.
8
Gage Jenkins
6:14.12
PR
May 2
Kilo@Sacajawea
16.
8
Mateo Coronell
6:17.43
PR
May 9
Lakota@Sacajawea
17.
7
Dawit Mera
6:18.79
Jun 4
FWMS Championship Prelims
18.
7
Sergio Velasco-Bono
6:19.61
May 2
Kilo@Sacajawea
19.
8
Cecil Samson
6:21.00
PR
May 2
Kilo@Sacajawea
20.
8
Ruben Sanchez
6:21.58
PR
May 2
Kilo@Sacajawea
21.
6
Justin Cho
6:21.79
May 9
Lakota@Sacajawea
22.
7
Zach Wall
6:24.91
PR
May 9
Lakota@Sacajawea
23.
8
David Njuguna
6:32.6h
PR
May 30
Sacajawea@Saghalie
24.
7
Ethan Truong
6:52.0h
PR
May 30
Sacajawea@Saghalie
25.
6
Andrew Kim
7:04.47
May 2
Kilo@Sacajawea
26.
7
Kheon Suh
7:12.12
PR
May 2
Kilo@Sacajawea
27.
6
Samuel Hernandez
7:16.4h
Apr 26
Sacajawea@Sequoyah
28.
6
Mason Kamarainen
8:24.5h
PR
Apr 26
Sacajawea@Sequoyah
70m Hurdles - 33"
1.
8
Jovon Vongsaveng
10.33
PR
Jun 6
FWMS Championships
2.
7
Matt Camat
10.92
Jun 6
FWMS Championships
3.
8
Sergio Rojas-Luna
11.27
PR
Jun 6
FWMS Championships
4.
8
Daniel Bang
11.48
PR
Jun 4
FWMS Championship Prelims
5.
8
Jared McGruder
11.73
PR
May 30
Sacajawea@Saghalie
6.
8
Dale Haugland
11.74
PR
Jun 4
FWMS Championship Prelims
7.
7
Austin Silva
12.47
Jun 4
FWMS Championship Prelims
8.
7
Jay Jones-Fox
13.22
May 2
Kilo@Sacajawea
9.
7
Journe Pegues
13.46
Jun 4
FWMS Championship Prelims
10.
8
James Correa
15.03
PR
May 30
Sacajawea@Saghalie
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Jovon Vongsaveng
27.89
PR
Jun 6
FWMS Championships
2.
8
Jared McGruder
28.36
PR
Jun 6
FWMS Championships
3.
8
Darius Bourne
28.49
PR
Jun 6
FWMS Championships
4.
7
Jay Jones-Fox
29.49
PR
Jun 6
FWMS Championships
5.
8
Daniel Bang
29.89
PR
Jun 4
FWMS Championship Prelims
6.
8
Dale Haugland
30.23
PR
May 9
Lakota@Sacajawea
7.
7
Austin Silva
30.36
Jun 6
FWMS Championships
8.
8
Alex Verdusco
30.75
PR
May 2
Kilo@Sacajawea
9.
7
Journe Pegues
34.51
Jun 4
FWMS Championship Prelims
10.
8
James Correa
50.65
PR
May 30
Sacajawea@Saghalie
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
47.87
Jun 6
FWMS Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:48.28
May 14
Totem@Sacajawea
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:20.67
Jun 6
FWMS Championships
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
6
Solomon Bang
43' 2
PR
Apr 26
Sacajawea@Sequoyah
2.
6
Oscar Guzman
31' 10
PR
May 14
Totem@Sacajawea
3.
6
Logan Frasier
30' 2
PR
May 14
Totem@Sacajawea
4.
6
Samuel Hernandez
29' 6
PR
May 30
Sacajawea@Saghalie
5.
6
Nathanial Anderson
20' 7
PR
May 2
Kilo@Sacajawea
Shot Put - 8lb
1.
8
Darius Bourne
47' 3
PR
Apr 26
Sacajawea@Sequoyah
2.
8
Timmothy Eng
41' 2
PR
Jun 4
FWMS Championship Prelims
3.
7
Iki Tiuli
40' 10
Jun 4
FWMS Championship Prelims
4.
8
Alex Verdusco
38' 5
PR
May 2
Kilo@Sacajawea
5.
7
Mikey Misa
35' 5
May 14
Totem@Sacajawea
6.
8
Lee Van
32' 5
PR
Apr 26
Sacajawea@Sequoyah
7.
8
Axel Marrufo
31' 2
PR
May 30
Sacajawea@Saghalie
8.
8
Maxwell Yapp
30' 3
PR
Apr 26
Sacajawea@Sequoyah
9.
8
TJ Tran
30' 2
PR
May 14
Totem@Sacajawea
10.
7
Kahlum Walter
28' 6
Apr 26
Sacajawea@Sequoyah
6
Logan Frasier
28' 6
PR
May 2
Kilo@Sacajawea
12.
8
Jasper Dahl
27' 10
PR
Apr 26
Sacajawea@Sequoyah
7
Fred Piui
27' 10
PR
May 14
Totem@Sacajawea
14.
7
Tsegaw Katiso
27' 8
Jun 4
FWMS Championship Prelims
15.
8
Joseph Kamaunu
26' 7
PR
May 14
Totem@Sacajawea
8
Kenny Cho
26' 7
PR
May 14
Totem@Sacajawea
17.
8
David Hernandez
26' 5
PR
May 2
Kilo@Sacajawea
8
Roberto Gregorio
26' 5
PR
May 2
Kilo@Sacajawea
19.
8
Ricky Lee
24' 5
PR
May 2
Kilo@Sacajawea
20.
7
Sergio Velasco-Bono
23' 6
May 2
Kilo@Sacajawea
21.
7
Zach Wall
21' 11
May 2
Kilo@Sacajawea
22.
7
Jordan Kamarainen
21' 8
PR
May 30
Sacajawea@Saghalie
23.
8
Brian Culpepper
21' 4
PR
May 30
Sacajawea@Saghalie
24.
8
Gage Jenkins
16' 3
PR
May 2
Kilo@Sacajawea
25.
8
Shaheen Mall
15' 3
PR
May 14
Totem@Sacajawea
High Jump
1.
8
Tyler Carter
5' 2
PR
May 9
Lakota@Sacajawea
2.
8
Mason Keselburg
4' 10
PR
May 2
Kilo@Sacajawea
8
Dale Haugland
4' 10
PR
May 2
Kilo@Sacajawea
4.
7
Jay Jones-Fox
4' 6
Jun 6
FWMS Championships
5.
8
Jae Lee
4' 4
PR
May 2
Kilo@Sacajawea
8
Marcelo Pelogi
4' 4
PR
Apr 26
Sacajawea@Sequoyah
7
Austin Silva
4' 4
May 2
Kilo@Sacajawea
8.
7
Perry Benisa
4' 2
PR
May 14
Totem@Sacajawea
Long Jump
1.
7
Eric Jones
19' 1
May 9
Lakota@Sacajawea
2.
8
Jovon Vongsaveng
18' 10.25
PR
Jun 4
FWMS Championship Prelims
3.
8
Sergio Rojas-Luna
18' 3
PR
Jun 4
FWMS Championship Prelims
4.
7
Matt Camat
17' 6
PR
Apr 26
Sacajawea@Sequoyah
5.
8
Luis Hernandez
16' 10.5
PR
Jun 4
FWMS Championship Prelims
6.
8
Marcelo Pelogi
15' 11.75
PR
Jun 4
FWMS Championship Prelims
7.
8
Justin Leung
15' 7.75
PR
Jun 4
FWMS Championship Prelims
8.
6
Marcus Eubanks
15' 7
May 30
Sacajawea@Saghalie
9.
6
Maesun Saul
15' 5.75
Jun 4
FWMS Championship Prelims
10.
8
Jared McGruder
15' 2
PR
May 2
Kilo@Sacajawea
11.
7
Austin Silva
13' 6
PR
Apr 26
Sacajawea@Sequoyah
12.
8
Axel Marrufo
12' 8
PR
Apr 26
Sacajawea@Sequoyah
13.
6
Eliott Yoo
12' 7
PR
May 9
Lakota@Sacajawea
14.
7
Kheon Suh
12' 2
PR
May 30
Sacajawea@Saghalie
15.
6
Clay Mundy
11' 7
PR
May 9
Lakota@Sacajawea
16.
7
Jack Fishkin
9' 3
PR
May 30
Sacajawea@Saghalie
Womens
100 Meters
1.
8
Kayley Cruz
13.58
PR
Jun 4
FWMS Championship Prelims
2.
7
Tyiah Penn
13.68
PR
Jun 4
FWMS Championship Prelims
3.
6
Veronica Black
13.84
Jun 6
FWMS Championships
4.
8
Polly Tieu
13.85
PR
Jun 6
FWMS Championships
5.
8
Karina Provo
13.91
PR
May 2
Kilo@Sacajawea
6.
7
Lizbeth Andaluz
14.25
PR
Jun 4
FWMS Championship Prelims
7.
8
Trinity Artis
14.34
PR
Jun 4
FWMS Championship Prelims
8.
6
Rachel Kimura
14.44
PR
Jun 4
FWMS Championship Prelims
9.
8
Taya Whiteside
14.45
PR
Jun 4
FWMS Championship Prelims
10.
6
Jymie Walker
14.50
May 9
Lakota@Sacajawea
11.
7
Autumn Lundgren
14.64c
PR
Apr 26
Sacajawea@Sequoyah
12.
6
Tenshi Brandan
14.71
PR
Jun 4
FWMS Championship Prelims
13.
7
Shauntasia Johnson
14.84c
Apr 26
Sacajawea@Sequoyah
14.
7
Grace Scuderi
15.00
PR
May 9
Lakota@Sacajawea
15.
7
DeTyliesha Crosby
15.09
PR
Jun 4
FWMS Championship Prelims
16.
7
Cindy Lee
15.58
May 2
Kilo@Sacajawea
17.
8
Nichole Gillis
15.60
PR
May 14
Totem@Sacajawea
18.
7
Paola Aparicio
15.98
May 2
Kilo@Sacajawea
19.
7
Vivia Zhu
16.00
PR
May 9
Lakota@Sacajawea
7
Rachel Wilson
16.00
May 9
Lakota@Sacajawea
21.
6
Caylee Collins
16.10
PR
May 9
Lakota@Sacajawea
7
Silvana Diaz
16.10
May 9
Lakota@Sacajawea
23.
8
Katie McNeary
16.23
PR
May 2
Kilo@Sacajawea
24.
7
Quimani Cobb
16.40
PR
May 14
Totem@Sacajawea
25.
6
Renee Tiumalu
16.54c
PR
Apr 26
Sacajawea@Sequoyah
26.
6
Maya Frame
16.80
May 14
Totem@Sacajawea
27.
6
Valerie Hoover
17.34
PR
May 2
Kilo@Sacajawea
28.
6
Milana Hector
17.74
PR
May 30
Sacajawea@Saghalie
29.
7
Amanda Henderson
17.90
May 14
Totem@Sacajawea
30.
6
Omasia Cloy
18.47
PR
May 2
Kilo@Sacajawea
31.
6
Irene Sanchez
18.99
PR
May 2
Kilo@Sacajawea
32.
6
Rebecca Avina
19.74
May 2
Kilo@Sacajawea
200 Meters
1.
8
Kayley Cruz
28.80
PR
May 9
Lakota@Sacajawea
2.
6
Tenshi Brandan
29.46
PR
Jun 6
FWMS Championships
3.
7
Lizbeth Andaluz
29.56
PR
Jun 4
FWMS Championship Prelims
4.
6
Veronica Black
29.72
Jun 4
FWMS Championship Prelims
7
Shauntasia Johnson
29.72
PR
Jun 6
FWMS Championships
6.
8
Amica Atienza
30.20
PR
May 9
Lakota@Sacajawea
7.
6
Jymie Walker
30.35
PR
May 2
Kilo@Sacajawea
8.
6
Rachel Kimura
31.00
PR
May 2
Kilo@Sacajawea
7
Autumn Lundgren
31.00
PR
May 9
Lakota@Sacajawea
10.
7
Rachel Wilson
31.94c
PR
Apr 26
Sacajawea@Sequoyah
11.
8
Nichole Gillis
31.98
PR
Jun 4
FWMS Championship Prelims
12.
7
Grace Scuderi
32.00
PR
May 9
Lakota@Sacajawea
13.
8
Sonia Guzman
33.34c
PR
Apr 26
Sacajawea@Sequoyah
14.
8
Valeriya Lisitsyna
34.40
PR
May 14
Totem@Sacajawea
15.
8
Katie McNeary
34.50
PR
May 9
Lakota@Sacajawea
16.
7
Paola Aparicio
35.20
PR
May 9
Lakota@Sacajawea
17.
6
Maya Frame
35.30
May 9
Lakota@Sacajawea
18.
7
Cindy Lee
35.39
PR
May 30
Sacajawea@Saghalie
19.
7
Quimani Cobb
36.19
PR
May 30
Sacajawea@Saghalie
20.
6
Juliette Devitte
37.41
PR
May 2
Kilo@Sacajawea
21.
8
Tamara Mazmanova
40.60
PR
May 14
Totem@Sacajawea
400 Meters
1.
8
Karina Provo
1:04.76
Jun 6
FWMS Championships
2.
8
Jenna Appleton
1:05.94c
PR
Apr 26
Sacajawea@Sequoyah
3.
6
Jackie Duran
1:06.07
Jun 6
FWMS Championships
4.
8
Zette Tran
1:07.35
PR
Jun 6
FWMS Championships
5.
6
Joy Ellis
1:10.80
PR
May 9
Lakota@Sacajawea
6.
6
Veronica Black
1:11.28
PR
May 2
Kilo@Sacajawea
7.
7
Autumn Lundgren
1:11.86
PR
Jun 6
FWMS Championships
8.
8
Daniela Hernandez
1:13.92
PR
Jun 6
FWMS Championships
9.
7
Paulina Hernandez
1:14.73
PR
Jun 6
FWMS Championships
10.
8
Nichole Gillis
1:16.48
PR
Jun 4
FWMS Championship Prelims
11.
6
Rachel Kimura
1:16.60
PR
May 14
Totem@Sacajawea
12.
6
Jymie Walker
1:16.90
PR
May 9
Lakota@Sacajawea
13.
8
Taya Whiteside
1:17.42
PR
Jun 4
FWMS Championship Prelims
14.
6
Teva Maiava
1:18.70
PR
May 9
Lakota@Sacajawea
15.
8
Valeriya Lisitsyna
1:19.06
PR
Jun 4
FWMS Championship Prelims
16.
7
Erica Dillard
1:22.08
PR
May 2
Kilo@Sacajawea
17.
7
Silvana Diaz
1:22.26
PR
May 30
Sacajawea@Saghalie
18.
7
Mayra Bonilla
1:26.52
PR
May 2
Kilo@Sacajawea
19.
7
Quimani Cobb
1:34.70
PR
May 9
Lakota@Sacajawea
800 Meters
1.
8
Jenna Appleton
2:27.90
PR
Jun 6
FWMS Championships
2.
6
Haley Jacobson
2:35.78
Jun 6
FWMS Championships
3.
8
Zette Tran
2:39.06
PR
Jun 6
FWMS Championships
4.
7
Jordan Houston
2:44.02
Jun 6
FWMS Championships
5.
6
Jamie Appleton
2:50.66
Jun 6
FWMS Championships
6.
8
Daniela Hernandez
2:51.21
PR
Jun 6
FWMS Championships
7.
8
Elsie Tibbs
2:53.40
PR
Jun 6
FWMS Championships
8.
7
Jane Slagle
3:03.70
PR
Jun 6
FWMS Championships
9.
7
Joceline Marrufo
3:05.08
Jun 6
FWMS Championships
10.
6
Valerie Hoover
3:09.2h
PR
May 30
Sacajawea@Saghalie
11.
6
Hailey Cox
3:10.4h
May 30
Sacajawea@Saghalie
12.
6
Bethany Forward
3:11.4h
May 30
Sacajawea@Saghalie
13.
7
Yesenia Hernandez
3:16.1h
May 14
Totem@Sacajawea
14.
7
Amanda Henderson
3:38.1h
PR
Apr 26
Sacajawea@Sequoyah
15.
8
Maria Benitez
3:47.80
PR
May 2
Kilo@Sacajawea
16.
6
Juliette Devitte
3:48.2h
PR
May 14
Totem@Sacajawea
17.
8
Patricia DeLeon
3:53.79
PR
May 2
Kilo@Sacajawea
18.
8
Tamara Mazmanova
3:56.68
PR
May 2
Kilo@Sacajawea
1600 Meters
1.
6
Haley Jacobson
5:39.39
Jun 4
FWMS Championship Prelims
2.
8
Jenna Appleton
5:45.42
PR
Jun 4
FWMS Championship Prelims
3.
7
Jordan Houston
6:04.81
Jun 4
FWMS Championship Prelims
4.
6
Jackie Duran
6:05.92
PR
Jun 4
FWMS Championship Prelims
5.
8
Elizabeth Abramchuk
6:09.65
Jun 4
FWMS Championship Prelims
6.
6
Jamie Appleton
6:20.6h
May 14
Totem@Sacajawea
7.
8
Zette Tran
6:30.35
PR
May 2
Kilo@Sacajawea
8.
8
Daniela Hernandez
6:32.32
PR
Jun 4
FWMS Championship Prelims
9.
7
Rebecca Tetu
6:33.76
PR
May 2
Kilo@Sacajawea
10.
6
Bethany Forward
6:41.14
Jun 4
FWMS Championship Prelims
11.
8
Elsie Tibbs
6:42.3h
PR
May 30
Sacajawea@Saghalie
12.
7
Paulina Hernandez
6:53.3h
PR
May 30
Sacajawea@Saghalie
13.
7
Jane Slagle
6:53.4h
PR
May 14
Totem@Sacajawea
14.
7
Joceline Marrufo
6:56.5h
May 30
Sacajawea@Saghalie
15.
7
Yesenia Hernandez
6:59.1h
PR
May 14
Totem@Sacajawea
16.
6
Hailey Cox
7:00.80
PR
Jun 4
FWMS Championship Prelims
17.
6
Juliette Devitte
8:04.1h
PR
May 9
Lakota@Sacajawea
18.
8
Patricia DeLeon
8:39.00
PR
May 2
Kilo@Sacajawea
75m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Karina Provo
12.98
PR
Jun 6
FWMS Championships
8
Sydney DeWitt
12.98
PR
Jun 6
FWMS Championships
3.
8
Valeriya Lisitsyna
14.45
PR
May 2
Kilo@Sacajawea
4.
7
Grace Scuderi
14.88
PR
Jun 4
FWMS Championship Prelims
5.
7
Meaghan McGlynn
15.28
PR
Jun 4
FWMS Championship Prelims
6.
8
Sonia Guzman
15.50
PR
May 9
Lakota@Sacajawea
7
Rebecca Tetu
15.50
May 9
Lakota@Sacajawea
8.
7
Rachel Wilson
15.55
PR
Jun 4
FWMS Championship Prelims
9.
7
Brianna Mittelstadt
15.60
May 9
Lakota@Sacajawea
10.
7
Cindy Lee
16.79
May 30
Sacajawea@Saghalie
11.
7
Amanda Henderson
17.10
May 9
Lakota@Sacajawea
12.
7
Joceline Marrufo
22.19
May 30
Sacajawea@Saghalie
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Polly Tieu
31.55
PR
Jun 4
FWMS Championship Prelims
2.
7
Tyiah Penn
32.63
PR
Jun 6
FWMS Championships
3.
8
Elizabeth Abramchuk
32.88
PR
Jun 6
FWMS Championships
4.
8
Sydney DeWitt
35.38
PR
Jun 4
FWMS Championship Prelims
5.
7
Grace Scuderi
35.45
PR
Jun 6
FWMS Championships
6.
7
Rachel Wilson
37.90
PR
Jun 4
FWMS Championship Prelims
7.
8
Sonia Guzman
38.30
PR
May 9
Lakota@Sacajawea
8.
7
Meaghan McGlynn
38.50
PR
Jun 4
FWMS Championship Prelims
9.
7
Amanda Henderson
42.70
May 9
Lakota@Sacajawea
10.
7
Brianna Mittelstadt
42.83
May 30
Sacajawea@Saghalie
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
55.10
May 9
Lakota@Sacajawea
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
2:03.97
Jun 4
FWMS Championship Prelims
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:33.72
Jun 6
FWMS Championships
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
6
Renee Tiumalu
34' 9
PR
May 2
Kilo@Sacajawea
2.
8
Tally Thomas
31' 6
PR
Jun 4
FWMS Championship Prelims
3.
7
Jillese Bush
30' 9
PR
Jun 4
FWMS Championship Prelims
4.
7
Silvana Diaz
29' 0
PR
Jun 4
FWMS Championship Prelims
5.
8
Kayley Cruz
28' 3
PR
May 30
Sacajawea@Saghalie
6.
8
Nailah Dunn
27' 2
PR
Jun 4
FWMS Championship Prelims
7.
8
Elsie Tibbs
26' 5
PR
May 14
Totem@Sacajawea
8.
6
Caylee Collins
26' 3
Jun 6
FWMS Championships
9.
7
Mayra Bonilla
26' 1.5
PR
Jun 4
FWMS Championship Prelims
10.
7
Samantha Marx
24' 8
PR
Apr 26
Sacajawea@Sequoyah
11.
8
Patricia DeLeon
24' 7
PR
May 14
Totem@Sacajawea
12.
8
Sonia Guzman
24' 3
PR
May 14
Totem@Sacajawea
13.
6
Valerie Hoover
23' 4
PR
May 2
Kilo@Sacajawea
14.
7
Annamarie Meyers
20' 10
PR
May 14
Totem@Sacajawea
15.
7
Daniela Bravo
20' 7
PR
May 9
Lakota@Sacajawea
16.
7
Kelsy Juarez
20' 4
May 14
Totem@Sacajawea
17.
8
Tamara Mazmanova
19' 6
PR
May 2
Kilo@Sacajawea
18.
6
Jordan Warren
18' 11
May 2
Kilo@Sacajawea
19.
7
Valeria Herrera
18' 7
PR
May 14
Totem@Sacajawea
20.
6
Omasia Cloy
17' 9
PR
May 30
Sacajawea@Saghalie
21.
8
Genesis Aguirre
16' 4
PR
Apr 26
Sacajawea@Sequoyah
22.
8
Emily Elms
15' 8
PR
May 30
Sacajawea@Saghalie
High Jump
1.
8
Zette Tran
4' 6
PR
Apr 26
Sacajawea@Sequoyah
8
Elizabeth Abramchuk
4' 6
PR
May 2
Kilo@Sacajawea
7
Shauntasia Johnson
4' 6
May 9
Lakota@Sacajawea
4.
8
Jenna Appleton
4' 4
PR
Jun 4
FWMS Championship Prelims
7
Jordan Houston
4' 4
Jun 4
FWMS Championship Prelims
6.
7
Paola Aparicio
4' 2
PR
May 9
Lakota@Sacajawea
7.
8
Nichole Gillis
3' 10
PR
May 2
Kilo@Sacajawea
Long Jump
1.
8
Karina Provo
16' 2
PR
May 14
Totem@Sacajawea
2.
6
Jymie Walker
15' 2
PR
May 2
Kilo@Sacajawea
3.
8
Polly Tieu
14' 11.5
PR
Jun 6
FWMS Championships
4.
8
Sydney DeWitt
14' 6
May 9
Lakota@Sacajawea
5.
6
Veronica Black
14' 3
Jun 6
FWMS Championships
6.
7
Cindy Lee
14' 0
PR
May 9
Lakota@Sacajawea
7.
7
Tyiah Penn
13' 9.5
PR
May 30
Sacajawea@Saghalie
8.
6
Rachel Kimura
13' 4
PR
May 2
Kilo@Sacajawea
9.
7
Grace Scuderi
13' 2.5
PR
May 2
Kilo@Sacajawea
10.
6
Teva Maiava
13' 1
PR
Jun 6
FWMS Championships
11.
8
Trinity Artis
13' 0.5
PR
May 9
Lakota@Sacajawea
8
Amica Atienza
13' 0.5
PR
Jun 6
FWMS Championships
13.
6
Tenshi Brandan
12' 11
PR
May 2
Kilo@Sacajawea
14.
8
Taya Whiteside
12' 10
PR
May 9
Lakota@Sacajawea
15.
7
Vivia Zhu
11' 5.5
PR
Jun 6
FWMS Championships
16.
6
Milana Hector
10' 2
PR
May 30
Sacajawea@Saghalie
17.
7
Quimani Cobb
9' 4
PR
Apr 26
Sacajawea@Sequoyah
8
Katie McNeary
9' 4
PR
May 2
Kilo@Sacajawea
19.
7
Shauntasia Johnson
9' 3
PR
Apr 26
Sacajawea@Sequoyah
20.
6
Omasia Cloy
7' 11
PR
Apr 26
Sacajawea@Sequoyah
*Recent improvement