Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2010
2009
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
9
Max Schermacher
7.84
PR
Mar 22
Sheboygan North JV Invite
2.
9
JJ Haupt
8.01
PR
Mar 22
Sheboygan North JV Invite
3.
10
Brad Bermke
8.39
PR
Mar 22
Sheboygan North JV Invite
100 Meters
1.
9
Samuel Staehling
11.79
May 3
Vanderpan Invitational
2.
12
Dylan Tripoli
11.94
May 3
Vanderpan Invitational
3.
10
Evan Sebranek
12.12
May 3
Vanderpan Invitational
4.
9
Jake Schneider
12.47
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Neenah
200 Meters
1.
9
Samuel Staehling
23.96
May 3
Vanderpan Invitational
2.
10
Evan Sebranek
24.27
May 3
Vanderpan Invitational
3.
12
Dylan Tripoli
24.34
PR
May 3
Vanderpan Invitational
4.
9
Jake Schneider
24.41
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Neenah
5.
10
Brady Grapentine
28.06
PR
Mar 22
Sheboygan North JV Invite
6.
9
Adam LaVine
28.28
Mar 22
Sheboygan North JV Invite
7.
11
Chad Benti
28.75
PR
Mar 16
Sheboygan North Boys Invite
8.
9
Nick Fruend
29.35
Mar 22
Sheboygan North JV Invite
400 Meters
1.
11
Andrew Staehling
55.20
May 3
Vanderpan Invitational
2.
9
Jordan Marshall
55.99
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Neenah
3.
12
Andrew Meyer
57.92
PR
Mar 16
Sheboygan North Boys Invite
4.
9
Ryan Holec
1:07.11
Mar 22
Sheboygan North JV Invite
5.
10
Keagan Gustin
1:19.41
PR
Mar 22
Sheboygan North JV Invite
800 Meters
1.
12
Mitch Tournour
2:06.02
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Neenah
2.
10
Brent Theil
2:13.48
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Neenah
3.
11
Eric Majerus
2:24.73
PR
Mar 16
Sheboygan North Boys Invite
4.
9
Ben Potrykus
2:25.49
PR
Mar 22
Sheboygan North JV Invite
5.
9
Noah Joseph
2:30.93
Mar 22
Sheboygan North JV Invite
6.
10
Paul Francis
2:33.34
PR
Mar 22
Sheboygan North JV Invite
1600 Meters
1.
11
Thomas Jankowski
4:47.93
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Neenah
2.
9
Corby Gafney
4:55.46
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Neenah
3.
12
Andrew Meyer
5:05.62
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Neenah
4.
11
Chandler Haun
5:16.50
May 3
Vanderpan Invitational
5.
12
Alex Dykstra
5:29.24
Mar 16
Sheboygan North Boys Invite
6.
9
Ian McConnaha
5:41.05
Mar 22
Sheboygan North JV Invite
7.
10
Cam Hauser
5:52.56
PR
Mar 22
Sheboygan North JV Invite
3200 Meters
1.
12
Alex Dykstra
11:10.04
May 3
Vanderpan Invitational
2.
11
Chandler Haun
11:23.88
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Neenah
3.
12
Cody Molkentine
12:04.29
PR
Mar 16
Sheboygan North Boys Invite
4.
9
Max Haun
13:38.91
PR
Mar 22
Sheboygan North JV Invite
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Zach Albers
9.85
Mar 22
Sheboygan North JV Invite
2.
10
Traverse Such
10.61
PR
Mar 22
Sheboygan North JV Invite
3.
12
Mitchell Petrie
10.87
PR
Mar 16
Sheboygan North Boys Invite
4.
9
Chaz Halderson
11.54
PR
Mar 22
Sheboygan North JV Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Ben Albers
16.57
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Neenah
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Andrew Meyer
45.40
May 3
Vanderpan Invitational
2.
12
Eric Leinen
46.48
PR
May 3
Vanderpan Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Evan Sebranek
Samuel Staehling
Dylan Tripoli
Dominic Bocchini
45.26
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Neenah
2.
-
Dominic Bocchini
Samuel Staehling
Dylan Tripoli
Evan Sebranek
46.59
May 3
Vanderpan Invitational
4x160 Relay
1.
-
Ben Albers
Chad Benti
Chris Benti
Sam Staehling
1:25.36
Mar 16
Sheboygan North Boys Invite
2.
-
Nick Stucke
Brady Grapentine
Sam Staehling
Gabe Meyer
1:26.72
Mar 22
Sheboygan North JV Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Evan Sebranek
Samuel Staehling
Andrew Staehling
Dylan Tripoli
1:33.01
May 23
WIAA D1 Sectional - Oshkosh North
2.
-
Josh Scott
Brad Bermke
Nick Fruend
Adam LaVine
2:19.09
Mar 22
Sheboygan North JV Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Andrew Staehling
Andrew Meyer
Mitch Tournour
Dominic Bocchini
3:32.63
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Neenah
2.
-
Mitch Tournour
Andrew Meyer
Andrew Staehling
Dominic Bocchini
3:43.26
May 3
Vanderpan Invitational
3.
-
Mitch Tournour
Andrew Staehling
Eric Leinen
Andrew Meyer
3:57.79
Mar 16
Sheboygan North Boys Invite
4.
-
Jordan Marshall
Ryan Holec
Noah Joseph
Paul Francis
4:34.78
Mar 22
Sheboygan North JV Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Thomas Jankowski
Mitch Tournour
Andrew Meyer
Alex Dykstra
8:18.41
May 23
WIAA D1 Sectional - Oshkosh North
2.
-
Andrew Meyer
Mitch Tournour
Thomas Jankowski
Alex Dykstra
8:34.54
May 3
Vanderpan Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Jordan Mueller
45' 8.5
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Neenah
2.
12
Cormick Hnilicka
45' 5
PR
May 23
WIAA D1 Sectional - Oshkosh North
3.
11
Westley Meinert
43' 11.5
May 3
Vanderpan Invitational
4.
10
Brian Cecka
38' 11.5
Mar 22
Sheboygan North JV Invite
5.
9
Mitch Meyer
32' 3.25
Mar 22
Sheboygan North JV Invite
6.
11
Mason Miller
25' 7
Mar 22
Sheboygan North JV Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Jordan Mueller
155' 3
PR
May 23
WIAA D1 Sectional - Oshkosh North
2.
11
Westley Meinert
147' 2
PR
May 23
WIAA D1 Sectional - Oshkosh North
3.
12
Cormick Hnilicka
133' 4
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Neenah
High Jump
1.
9
Samuel Staehling
5' 10
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Neenah
Pole Vault
1.
12
Eric Roberts
13' 9
PR
May 23
WIAA D1 Sectional - Oshkosh North
2.
11
Andrew Ziegler
13' 6
PR
May 23
WIAA D1 Sectional - Oshkosh North
3.
11
Brady Ludvik
9' 0
May 3
Vanderpan Invitational
4.
9
Ryan Holec
8' 0
Mar 22
Sheboygan North JV Invite
5.
9
Gabe Meyer
7' 6
Mar 22
Sheboygan North JV Invite
9
Corby Gafney
7' 6
Mar 22
Sheboygan North JV Invite
Long Jump
1.
11
Ben Morris
17' 8.5
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Neenah
2.
10
Dominic Bocchini
15' 7
PR
May 3
Vanderpan Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
Dylan Tripoli
41' 4.25
PR
May 23
WIAA D1 Sectional - Oshkosh North
2.
10
Nick Stucke
36' 1.5
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Neenah
3.
11
Josh Scott
33' 0.5
PR
Mar 22
Sheboygan North JV Invite
4.
9
Noah Joseph
29' 5.75
Mar 22
Sheboygan North JV Invite
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
9
Morgan Lisowe
8.05
PR
Mar 15
Sheboygan North Girls Invite
2.
9
Claire Wichert
8.55
PR
Mar 22
Sheboygan North JV Invite
3.
10
Kathleen Stokdyk
9.66
PR
Mar 22
Sheboygan North JV Invite
4.
12
Alyssa Vetter
10.56
PR
Mar 22
Sheboygan North JV Invite
100 Meters
1.
9
Morgan Lisowe
13.55
May 3
Vanderpan Invitational
2.
9
Elizabeth Baus
13.99
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Neenah
3.
9
Nicole Bartzen
14.37
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Neenah
4.
11
Chloe Kastelic
14.55
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Neenah
200 Meters
1.
12
Rachel Holzhaeuser
27.49
PR
May 23
WIAA D1 Sectional - Oshkosh North
2.
9
Morgan Lisowe
28.29
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Neenah
3.
11
Chloe Kastelic
29.44
May 3
Vanderpan Invitational
4.
9
Nicole Bartzen
30.02
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Neenah
5.
9
Elizabeth Baus
31.75
Mar 22
Sheboygan North JV Invite
6.
9
Erin Vanells
34.58
Mar 22
Sheboygan North JV Invite
400 Meters
1.
12
Megan Holec
1:02.87
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Neenah
2.
10
Bethany Kay
1:04.51
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Neenah
3.
11
Julie Binder
1:05.11
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Neenah
4.
9
Morgan Lisowe
1:05.79
May 3
Vanderpan Invitational
5.
12
Maggie Albert
1:17.63
Mar 22
Sheboygan North JV Invite
6.
10
Jonell Klopf
1:17.79
PR
Mar 15
Sheboygan North Girls Invite
7.
9
Mary Addy
1:18.37
Mar 22
Sheboygan North JV Invite
800 Meters
1.
9
Karly Knaus
2:34.12
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Neenah
2.
10
Brooke Koehn
2:36.15
May 3
Vanderpan Invitational
3.
12
Megan Holec
2:46.48
Mar 15
Sheboygan North Girls Invite
4.
9
Kayla Lentz
3:09.57
Mar 22
Sheboygan North JV Invite
5.
9
Mary Addy
3:18.12
Mar 22
Sheboygan North JV Invite
1600 Meters
1.
10
Brooke Koehn
5:25.71
May 23
WIAA D1 Sectional - Oshkosh North
2.
10
Julia Novotny
5:40.98
PR
May 3
Vanderpan Invitational
3.
10
Delaney Haese
6:23.00
PR
Mar 22
Sheboygan North JV Invite
4.
10
Sheila Anzures
7:11.42
PR
Mar 22
Sheboygan North JV Invite
3200 Meters
1.
9
Sophie Bolich
11:27.70
Jun 1
WIAA Division 1 State Championship
2.
10
Julia Novotny
11:52.03
PR
May 23
WIAA D1 Sectional - Oshkosh North
3.
10
Abby Payne
12:40.78
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Neenah
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Jonell Klopf
11.05
Mar 15
Sheboygan North Girls Invite
2.
12
Maggie Albert
11.41
PR
Mar 22
Sheboygan North JV Invite
3.
9
Lindsey Karczewski
11.60
PR
Mar 22
Sheboygan North JV Invite
4.
9
Taylor Orleans
11.95
PR
Mar 22
Sheboygan North JV Invite
5.
10
Mary Albert
14.67
Mar 15
Sheboygan North Girls Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Mary Albert
17.12
May 23
WIAA D1 Sectional - Oshkosh North
2.
10
Jonell Klopf
17.84
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Neenah
3.
12
Maggie Albert
19.07
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Neenah
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Mary Albert
50.34
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Neenah
2.
10
Jonell Klopf
51.28
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Neenah
3.
12
Maggie Albert
56.55
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Neenah
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Chloe Kastelic
Elizabeth Baus
Claire Wichert
Elizabeth Raeder
54.25
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Neenah
2.
-
Elizabeth Raeder
Chloe Kastelic
Elizabeth Baus
Claire Wichert
56.73
May 3
Vanderpan Invitational
4x160 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
1:41.07
Mar 15
Sheboygan North Girls Invite
2.
-
Lindsey Karczewski
Josie Gierach
Taylor Orleans
Claire Wichert
1:43.87
Mar 22
Sheboygan North JV Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Morgan Lisowe
Rachel Holzhaeuser
Elizabeth Baus
Chloe Kastelic
1:51.34
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Neenah
2.
-
Elizabeth Baus
Claire Wichert
Elizabeth Raeder
Chloe Kastelic
1:59.22
May 3
Vanderpan Invitational
3.
-
Relay Team
2:45.83
Mar 15
Sheboygan North Girls Invite
4.
-
Brianna Musiedlak
Nicole Bartzen
Josie Gierach
Karley Dochterman
2:48.59
Mar 22
Sheboygan North JV Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Megan Holec
Brooke Koehn
Morgan Lisowe
Julie Binder
4:19.35
May 23
WIAA D1 Sectional - Oshkosh North
2.
-
Julie Binder
Brooke Koehn
Megan Holec
Julia Novotny
4:27.28
May 3
Vanderpan Invitational
3.
-
Cara Bardon
Elise Suttner
Katie Trakel
Kayla Lentz
5:10.92
Mar 22
Sheboygan North JV Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Megan Holec
Brooke Koehn
Sophie Bolich
Julia Novotny
9:46.97
May 23
WIAA D1 Sectional - Oshkosh North
2.
-
Sophie Bolich
Karly Knaus
Megan Holec
Brooke Koehn
10:34.53
May 3
Vanderpan Invitational
3.
-
Relay Team
11:09.9h
Mar 15
Sheboygan North Girls Invite
4.
-
Elise Suttner
Delaney Haese
Cara Bardon
Sheila Anzures
11:48.93
Mar 22
Sheboygan North JV Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Becky Schwartz
32' 5
PR
May 23
WIAA D1 Sectional - Oshkosh North
2.
11
Taylor Meyer
27' 0
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Neenah
3.
9
Haley Mueller
22' 9.5
PR
Mar 22
Sheboygan North JV Invite
4.
9
Jenna Musiedlak
22' 1.5
Mar 22
Sheboygan North JV Invite
5.
10
Jordan Austin
20' 6
PR
Mar 22
Sheboygan North JV Invite
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Rachel Cecka
116' 7
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Neenah
2.
11
Taylor Meyer
101' 1
May 23
WIAA D1 Sectional - Oshkosh North
3.
12
Becky Schwartz
97' 4
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Neenah
High Jump
1.
12
Rachel Cecka
5' 5
PR
Mar 15
Sheboygan North Girls Invite
2.
11
Nikki Reil
4' 4
PR
Mar 15
Sheboygan North Girls Invite
3.
10
Elise Suttner
3' 10
PR
Mar 22
Sheboygan North JV Invite
Pole Vault
1.
11
Elizabeth Raeder
9' 0
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Neenah
2.
10
Ali VanElls
6' 6
PR
Mar 15
Sheboygan North Girls Invite
10
Karley Dochterman
6' 6
PR
Mar 22
Sheboygan North JV Invite
Long Jump
1.
11
Nikki Reil
13' 10
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Neenah
2.
10
Brianna Musiedlak
9' 11
PR
Mar 22
Sheboygan North JV Invite
Triple Jump
1.
11
Katy Boening
27' 8.5
PR
Mar 15
Sheboygan North Girls Invite
*Recent improvement