Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Samuel Dion
11.66
(3.2)
PR
Mar 31
Pepsi Florida Relays
2.
10
Collin Magill
12.15
(1.8)
PR
Apr 6
Friday Night Spikes
3.
11
Nathan Beaty
12.24
PR
Feb 17
Chiles Relays
4.
11
Kyle Barker
12.29
Mar 3
Craig Speziale Memorial Invitational
5.
12
Elliott Lundh
12.38
(2.6)
PR
Apr 6
Friday Night Spikes
6.
11
Jacob Lytle
12.49
(.9)
PR
Apr 6
Friday Night Spikes
7.
10
Owen Richmond
12.50
PR
Mar 14
First Coast JV Championships
8.
12
Mitchell Levine
12.66
(.3)
PR
Feb 23
East Coast Classic
9.
9
Connor Brady
12.72
Mar 21
Nease Frosh-Soph Invitational
10.
9
Patrick Quinlan
12.75
Mar 21
Nease Frosh-Soph Invitational
11.
10
John Heuschkel
12.77
Mar 21
Nease Frosh-Soph Invitational
12.
11
Mark Calvin
12.88
PR
Feb 17
Chiles Relays
13.
9
Marcos Jones
12.94
Mar 14
First Coast JV Championships
14.
11
Davis Lazzara
12.99
PR
Mar 3
Craig Speziale Memorial Invitational
15.
9
William Christian Allmon
13.06
Mar 21
Nease Frosh-Soph Invitational
16.
9
Michael Heinz
13.09
Mar 21
Nease Frosh-Soph Invitational
17.
10
John Devincentis
13.21
PR
Mar 14
First Coast JV Championships
18.
9
Gabriel Lopez
13.25
PR
Mar 14
First Coast JV Championships
19.
9
Brian Mahoney
13.44
PR
Mar 21
Nease Frosh-Soph Invitational
20.
9
Jonathan Greco
13.51
PR
Mar 21
Nease Frosh-Soph Invitational
21.
9
Kyle Deegan
13.99
PR
Mar 21
Nease Frosh-Soph Invitational
22.
10
Andrew Ouyang
14.22
PR
Mar 21
Nease Frosh-Soph Invitational
23.
9
Jacob Dolen
14.32
PR
Mar 21
Nease Frosh-Soph Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Kyle Barker
25.09
PR
Mar 3
Craig Speziale Memorial Invitational
2.
11
Jacob Lytle
25.16
(.0)
PR
Apr 6
Friday Night Spikes
3.
11
Matthew Dolen
25.36
(.6)
PR
Apr 6
Friday Night Spikes
4.
10
Collin Magill
25.49
PR
Mar 3
Craig Speziale Memorial Invitational
5.
10
Owen Richmond
25.87
PR
Mar 21
Nease Frosh-Soph Invitational
6.
11
Davis Lazzara
25.99
PR
Feb 23
East Coast Classic
7.
9
Connor Brady
26.00
Mar 10
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
8.
9
William Christian Allmon
26.43
Mar 21
Nease Frosh-Soph Invitational
9.
9
Michael Heinz
27.21
Mar 21
Nease Frosh-Soph Invitational
10.
9
Marcos Jones
27.49
PR
Mar 14
First Coast JV Championships
11.
9
Gabriel Lopez
27.59
PR
Mar 14
First Coast JV Championships
12.
12
Ian Deal
27.97
PR
Mar 3
Craig Speziale Memorial Invitational
13.
-
Erich Diebenow
29.45
PR
Mar 3
Craig Speziale Memorial Invitational
14.
9
Brian Mahoney
29.91
PR
Mar 21
Nease Frosh-Soph Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Kyle Reinheimer
53.18
PR
Mar 21
Nease Frosh-Soph Invitational
2.
11
Jacob Lytle
55.72
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 4
3.
9
Connor Brady
55.78
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 4
4.
11
Jack Beary
55.89
PR
Mar 3
Craig Speziale Memorial Invitational
5.
11
Nathan Beaty
56.00
PR
Apr 6
Friday Night Spikes
6.
11
Davis Lazzara
56.33
PR
Mar 10
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
7.
11
Matthew Dolen
57.84
PR
Apr 6
Friday Night Spikes
8.
9
Marcos Jones
1:00.82
Mar 21
Nease Frosh-Soph Invitational
9.
9
Jonathan Greco
1:01.30
PR
Mar 14
First Coast JV Championships
10.
9
Patrick Quinlan
1:01.39
PR
Mar 14
First Coast JV Championships
11.
10
Victor Polisetty
1:04.37
PR
Mar 14
First Coast JV Championships
12.
10
John Heuschkel
1:04.42
PR
Mar 21
Nease Frosh-Soph Invitational
800 Meters
1.
10
Kyle Reinheimer
1:59.99
Mar 31
Pepsi Florida Relays
2.
11
Riley Dimberg
2:03.55
PR
Mar 23
UNF Pre-State Invitational
3.
11
Antonio Romero
2:03.76
PR
Mar 10
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
4.
11
Luke Snyder
2:07.20
PR
Mar 3
Craig Speziale Memorial Invitational
5.
10
Christopher Reinheimer
2:09.07
PR
Apr 6
Friday Night Spikes
6.
12
Nicolas Guerrero
2:09.83
Feb 23
East Coast Classic
7.
10
Ryan Circelli
2:10.51
PR
Mar 16
Friday Knight Invite
8.
10
Cameron Heinz
2:10.65
PR
Mar 16
Friday Knight Invite
9.
9
Josh Cills
2:11.29
Apr 6
Friday Night Spikes
10.
10
William Ashcroft
2:14.17
PR
Mar 16
Friday Knight Invite
11.
9
Jack Impey
2:16.32
PR
Apr 6
Friday Night Spikes
12.
9
Chance Zimmerman
2:17.96
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 4
13.
10
Alex Dealmeida
2:19.01
PR
Mar 14
First Coast JV Championships
14.
10
John Devincentis
2:19.36
PR
Mar 14
First Coast JV Championships
15.
12
Ian Deal
2:19.41
PR
Mar 16
Friday Knight Invite
16.
12
Parker Webb
2:20.11
PR
Mar 14
First Coast JV Championships
17.
-
Devin Centis
2:20.44
PR
Mar 21
Nease Frosh-Soph Invitational
18.
12
Victor Manly
2:24.62
Feb 23
East Coast Classic
19.
11
Oliver Wallace
2:40.44
PR
Mar 21
Nease Frosh-Soph Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Antonio Romero
4:30.29
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 4
2.
11
Riley Dimberg
4:34.65
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 4
3.
11
William Davidson
4:37.18
PR
Mar 23
UNF Pre-State Invitational
4.
10
Kyle Reinheimer
4:38.15
Apr 6
Friday Night Spikes
5.
10
Cameron Heinz
4:51.18
Mar 3
Craig Speziale Memorial Invitational
6.
11
Jackson Noye
4:52.08
PR
Apr 6
Friday Night Spikes
7.
9
Lucas Bouquot
4:54.24
Apr 6
Friday Night Spikes
8.
10
Ryan Circelli
4:55.49
PR
Apr 6
Friday Night Spikes
9.
11
Luke Snyder
4:59.39
PR
Feb 23
East Coast Classic
10.
9
Jack Impey
5:00.30
PR
Mar 10
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
11.
10
William Ashcroft
5:00.70
PR
Mar 10
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
12.
10
Christopher Reinheimer
5:02.28
PR
Feb 23
East Coast Classic
13.
11
James May
5:02.69
Mar 10
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
14.
9
Josh Cills
5:05.51
Mar 14
First Coast JV Championships
15.
9
Chance Zimmerman
5:07.12
PR
Mar 14
First Coast JV Championships
16.
9
Thor Christianson
5:07.56
PR
Mar 14
First Coast JV Championships
17.
11
Staten Maughan
5:11.61
PR
Mar 14
First Coast JV Championships
18.
11
Chandler Garcia
5:19.69
Apr 6
Friday Night Spikes
19.
9
Colin Lytle
5:29.84
Mar 14
First Coast JV Championships
20.
10
Chandler Gazaway
5:29.89
PR
Mar 14
First Coast JV Championships
21.
10
Maclane Fisher
5:34.66
PR
Mar 21
Nease Frosh-Soph Invitational
22.
11
Oliver Wallace
5:42.00
PR
Mar 14
First Coast JV Championships
23.
9
Ian Lazenby
5:44.93
PR
Mar 21
Nease Frosh-Soph Invitational
24.
9
Nick Reinker
5:53.51
Mar 14
First Coast JV Championships
25.
-
Thomas Hayes
6:09.39
PR
Mar 21
Nease Frosh-Soph Invitational
26.
10
Zain Omar
6:12.35
PR
Mar 14
First Coast JV Championships
27.
10
Brandon Purvis
6:22.15
PR
Mar 14
First Coast JV Championships
28.
9
Ashton Monk
6:31.49
Mar 21
Nease Frosh-Soph Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Antonio Romero
9:48.64
Mar 24
FSU Relays
2.
11
William Davidson
10:10.73
PR
Feb 23
East Coast Classic
3.
11
Riley Dimberg
10:31.37
PR
Feb 23
East Coast Classic
4.
10
Ryan Circelli
10:35.43
PR
Mar 23
UNF Pre-State Invitational
5.
10
Cameron Heinz
10:36.36
PR
Mar 31
Pepsi Florida Relays
6.
11
Jackson Noye
10:39.65
PR
Mar 16
Friday Knight Invite
7.
9
Lucas Bouquot
10:48.39
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 4
8.
9
Jack Impey
11:01.26
PR
Mar 23
UNF Pre-State Invitational
9.
10
William Ashcroft
11:05.12
Mar 3
Craig Speziale Memorial Invitational
10.
10
Christopher Reinheimer
11:06.57
PR
Mar 3
Craig Speziale Memorial Invitational
11.
10
Maclane Fisher
11:59.64
PR
Mar 14
First Coast JV Championships
12.
9
Ashton Monk
13:14.57
PR
Mar 14
First Coast JV Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Victor Polisetty
19.77
PR
Mar 14
First Coast JV Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Samuel Dion
43.09
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 4
2.
10
Victor Polisetty
47.28
PR
Mar 16
Friday Knight Invite
2k Steeplechase
1.
11
William Davidson
6:46.91
PR
Mar 10
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
4x100 Relay
1.
Connor Brady
Mark Calvin
Anthony Carniceli
Calvin Goetz
46.61
Mar 3
Craig Speziale Memorial Invitational
2.
Relay Team
47.90
Feb 17
Chiles Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Jacob Lytle
Nathan Beaty
Connor Brady
Kyle Reinheimer
3:44.09
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 4
2.
Relay Team
3:47.56
Feb 23
East Coast Classic
3.
Jack Beary
Samuel Dion
Davis Lazzara
Nathan Beaty
3:49.76
Mar 16
Friday Knight Invite
4.
Samuel Dion
Connor Brady
Jacob Lytle
Nathan Beaty
3:49.98
Mar 3
Craig Speziale Memorial Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:44.01
Feb 17
Chiles Relays
2.
Nicolas Guerrero
Christopher Reinheimer
Josh Cills
Cameron Heinz
8:57.03
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 4
3.
Zuri Goodman
Parker Webb
Chandler Garcia
Staten Maughan
9:35.66
Mar 23
UNF Pre-State Invitational
4x1600 Relay
1.
Relay Team
20:49.56
Feb 17
Chiles Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
12:16.77
Mar 31
Pepsi Florida Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
9
Calvin Goetz
40' 7.25
PR
Mar 23
UNF Pre-State Invitational
2.
11
Anthony Carniceli
38' 4.25
PR
Mar 3
Craig Speziale Memorial Invitational
3.
11
William Moore
34' 8.5
PR
Mar 10
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
4.
12
Alex Mahoney
34' 5
PR
Mar 3
Craig Speziale Memorial Invitational
5.
11
Mark Calvin
33' 8.25
PR
Mar 3
Craig Speziale Memorial Invitational
6.
11
Peter Merlini
33' 7.5
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 4
7.
10
Cooper McGee
27' 6.75
PR
Mar 14
First Coast JV Championships
8.
11
Joseph Rumsey
25' 4.25
Feb 17
Chiles Relays
9.
10
Gavin Stuckey
25' 3.5
PR
Mar 14
First Coast JV Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
William Moore
125' 9.5
PR
Mar 16
Friday Knight Invite
2.
12
Pierce Tarleton
103' 1
PR
Apr 6
Friday Night Spikes
3.
11
Joseph Rumsey
100' 5.5
PR
Feb 17
Chiles Relays
4.
12
Alex Mahoney
96' 8.25
PR
Mar 16
Friday Knight Invite
5.
12
Samuel Harper
86' 8
PR
Mar 3
Craig Speziale Memorial Invitational
6.
11
Vincent Dintino
84' 7.25
PR
Mar 3
Craig Speziale Memorial Invitational
7.
10
Cooper McGee
81' 0
Mar 14
First Coast JV Championships
8.
9
Michael Heinz
65' 10
Mar 14
First Coast JV Championships
9.
10
Connor Mahoney
61' 6
PR
Mar 14
First Coast JV Championships
10.
9
Connor Brady
58' 8.25
Feb 17
Chiles Relays
High Jump
1.
11
Nathan Beaty
5' 9.75
PR
Feb 17
Chiles Relays
2.
12
Elliott Lundh
5' 8.75
PR
Mar 3
Craig Speziale Memorial Invitational
3.
12
Mitchell Levine
5' 7
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 4
Pole Vault
1.
11
Matthew Quintal
13' 3.5
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 4
2.
12
Gabriel Dion
12' 0
PR
Mar 3
Craig Speziale Memorial Invitational
3.
11
Joseph Jr Bing
11' 11.75
Apr 6
Friday Night Spikes
4.
11
John Lancaster
11' 5.75
PR
Mar 10
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
5.
9
Dennis Lee
8' 4.25
Mar 14
First Coast JV Championships
11
Gabri Barnecett Becerra
8' 4.25
PR
Mar 14
First Coast JV Championships
7.
9
Ted Lancaster
7' 10.5
Mar 14
First Coast JV Championships
8.
12
Carson New
7' 4.5
PR
Mar 14
First Coast JV Championships
Long Jump
1.
11
Andrew Filippi
20' 5.25
PR
Mar 3
Craig Speziale Memorial Invitational
2.
11
Reese Bronson
19' 5.5
PR
Apr 6
Friday Night Spikes
3.
12
Mitchell Levine
19' 4.25
PR
Mar 3
Craig Speziale Memorial Invitational
4.
11
Nathan Beaty
19' 0.25
PR
Apr 6
Friday Night Spikes
12
Rafferty Stenwall
19' 0.25
Mar 3
Craig Speziale Memorial Invitational
6.
11
Davis Lazzara
18' 10.75
PR
Mar 3
Craig Speziale Memorial Invitational
7.
9
Brian Mahoney
16' 0.25
Mar 14
First Coast JV Championships
8.
9
Jonathan Greco
15' 4.75
PR
Mar 14
First Coast JV Championships
9.
10
Andrew Ouyang
13' 11.75
PR
Mar 14
First Coast JV Championships
Triple Jump
1.
12
Rafferty Stenwall
38' 2.5
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 4
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Allison McCormack
13.04
(1.3)
Apr 6
Friday Night Spikes
2.
12
Reagan Darrah
13.26
(1.9)
Apr 6
Friday Night Spikes
3.
10
Kate Jorgensen
13.32
(.1)
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 4
4.
10
Jenna Penella
13.60
(1.5)
PR
Apr 6
Friday Night Spikes
5.
11
Natalya Rosello
13.63
(1.4)
PR
Apr 6
Friday Night Spikes
6.
10
Sarah Webb
13.78
PR
Mar 21
Nease Frosh-Soph Invitational
7.
10
Paige Cote
14.29
PR
Mar 14
First Coast JV Championships
8.
10
Kayleigh Walton
14.54
Mar 3
Craig Speziale Memorial Invitational
9.
10
Lauren Richter
14.59
PR
Mar 21
Nease Frosh-Soph Invitational
10.
11
Josie Gabet
14.66
Feb 17
Chiles Relays
11.
9
Avery James
14.79
PR
Mar 14
First Coast JV Championships
12.
9
Zaineh Barakat
14.89
PR
Mar 21
Nease Frosh-Soph Invitational
13.
9
Isabella Carson
14.90
PR
Mar 21
Nease Frosh-Soph Invitational
14.
9
Averie Kammerdiener
15.38
PR
Mar 21
Nease Frosh-Soph Invitational
15.
11
Haley Bridges
15.41
PR
Mar 14
First Coast JV Championships
10
Carly Shulman
15.41
PR
Mar 21
Nease Frosh-Soph Invitational
17.
9
Devon Moore
15.69
PR
Mar 14
First Coast JV Championships
18.
11
Juli Strakova
15.74
PR
Mar 14
First Coast JV Championships
19.
10
Mary Raby
15.79
PR
Mar 21
Nease Frosh-Soph Invitational
20.
9
Annabelle Barnett
15.89
PR
Mar 14
First Coast JV Championships
21.
11
Anna Constantino
16.27
PR
Mar 14
First Coast JV Championships
22.
-
Sophia Darabi
16.40
PR
Mar 21
Nease Frosh-Soph Invitational
23.
9
Katherine Bi-ji
16.59
PR
Mar 21
Nease Frosh-Soph Invitational
24.
9
Lily Quick
16.91
PR
Mar 21
Nease Frosh-Soph Invitational
25.
9
Katherine Dundore
16.97
PR
Mar 21
Nease Frosh-Soph Invitational
26.
10
Anna Lube
17.98
PR
Mar 14
First Coast JV Championships
200 Meters
1.
12
Allison McCormack
26.82
(1.0)
Apr 6
Friday Night Spikes
2.
10
Kate Jorgensen
27.16
(.7)
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 4
3.
11
Natalya Rosello
28.16
(.7)
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 4
4.
10
Jenna Penella
28.27
(1.1)
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 4
5.
10
Sarah Webb
28.37
(-.5)
PR
Mar 23
UNF Pre-State Invitational
6.
10
Paige Cote
29.09
(.9)
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 4
7.
10
Lauren Richter
29.45
(-.3)
PR
Apr 6
Friday Night Spikes
8.
11
Josie Gabet
30.32
Feb 17
Chiles Relays
9.
11
Abigail Berquist
30.80
(-.3)
Apr 6
Friday Night Spikes
10.
10
Kayleigh Walton
30.89
(-.1)
PR
Feb 23
East Coast Classic
11.
9
Annabelle Barnett
32.27
PR
Mar 21
Nease Frosh-Soph Invitational
12.
9
Averie Kammerdiener
33.06
PR
Mar 21
Nease Frosh-Soph Invitational
13.
9
Devon Moore
33.50
PR
Mar 21
Nease Frosh-Soph Invitational
14.
9
Katherine Bi-ji
35.61
PR
Mar 21
Nease Frosh-Soph Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Allison McCormack
59.84
Apr 6
Friday Night Spikes
2.
12
Reagan Darrah
1:00.14
Mar 3
Craig Speziale Memorial Invitational
3.
10
Sarah Webb
1:03.55
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 4
4.
11
Josie Gabet
1:05.08
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 4
5.
10
Julia Deal
1:06.28
Mar 21
Nease Frosh-Soph Invitational
6.
10
Lauren Richter
1:07.15
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 4
7.
12
Leah Cills
1:09.19
PR
Feb 23
East Coast Classic
800 Meters
1.
10
Julia Deal
2:18.78
Mar 16
Friday Knight Invite
2.
12
Reagan Darrah
2:18.82
PR
Mar 24
FSU Relays
3.
12
Claire Moritz
2:25.01
PR
Apr 6
Friday Night Spikes
4.
9
Lauren Bing
2:31.40
Apr 6
Friday Night Spikes
5.
11
Riley Mayer
2:31.73
Mar 3
Craig Speziale Memorial Invitational
6.
12
Lydia Reimer
2:32.66
Mar 10
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
7.
9
Gabriella Berardi
2:32.80
Apr 6
Friday Night Spikes
8.
10
Olivia Bowers
2:38.20
PR
Feb 23
East Coast Classic
9.
9
Lucy Morfit
2:38.77
PR
Apr 6
Friday Night Spikes
10.
9
Lauren Minor
2:39.47
PR
Mar 16
Friday Knight Invite
11.
11
Josie Gabet
2:41.02
PR
Apr 6
Friday Night Spikes
12.
10
Sarah McMullin
2:41.38
Apr 6
Friday Night Spikes
13.
10
Paige Cote
2:41.89
Apr 6
Friday Night Spikes
14.
12
Leah Cills
2:42.94
PR
Mar 3
Craig Speziale Memorial Invitational
15.
12
Emily McEwan
2:50.87
PR
Feb 23
East Coast Classic
16.
9
Juliette Holder
2:52.75
Mar 14
First Coast JV Championships
17.
12
Fabienne Voegeli
3:00.14
Mar 16
Friday Knight Invite
18.
9
Emily Noye
3:11.31
PR
Mar 21
Nease Frosh-Soph Invitational
19.
9
Brianna Buckheit
3:11.37
PR
Mar 21
Nease Frosh-Soph Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Claire Moritz
5:09.82
PR
May 5
FHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
2.
12
Lydia Reimer
5:33.36
Mar 3
Craig Speziale Memorial Invitational
3.
10
Julia Deal
5:38.54
Feb 23
East Coast Classic
4.
9
Gabriella Berardi
5:42.87
Mar 16
Friday Knight Invite
5.
12
Sarah Reimer
5:44.65
Mar 23
UNF Pre-State Invitational
6.
9
Lauren Bing
5:56.47
Mar 10
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
7.
9
Christina D'aquila
5:56.58
PR
Mar 16
Friday Knight Invite
8.
10
Aspen Swart
6:00.47
PR
Apr 6
Friday Night Spikes
9.
9
Lucy Morfit
6:03.72
Feb 23
East Coast Classic
10.
10
Olivia Bowers
6:09.18
PR
Mar 16
Friday Knight Invite
11.
9
Maggie Milanovich
6:20.61
Feb 23
East Coast Classic
12.
10
Margaret Bowers
6:21.38
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 4
13.
11
Sydney Stavros
6:33.49
Mar 14
First Coast JV Championships
14.
11
Marley Schickel
6:42.73
PR
Apr 6
Friday Night Spikes
15.
11
Emily Purvis
6:43.66
Mar 14
First Coast JV Championships
16.
9
Tanya Thayver
6:45.49
Mar 14
First Coast JV Championships
17.
10
Brooke Purvis
6:48.28
PR
Mar 14
First Coast JV Championships
18.
9
Emily Noye
6:53.67
Mar 14
First Coast JV Championships
19.
9
Brianna Buckheit
6:54.59
PR
Mar 14
First Coast JV Championships
20.
9
Gracen Trimas
7:21.31
Mar 14
First Coast JV Championships
21.
9
Whitney FIX
8:02.23
PR
Mar 14
First Coast JV Championships
22.
11
Mae Logue
8:04.64
PR
Mar 14
First Coast JV Championships
3200 Meters
1.
12
Claire Moritz
10:58.24
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA 3A Region 1
2.
12
Lydia Reimer
12:02.33
Mar 16
Friday Knight Invite
3.
12
Sarah Reimer
12:31.37
Mar 16
Friday Knight Invite
4.
10
Aspen Swart
12:58.87
Mar 16
Friday Knight Invite
5.
9
Gabriella Berardi
13:00.25
Mar 3
Craig Speziale Memorial Invitational
6.
9
Christina D'aquila
13:04.92
PR
Mar 3
Craig Speziale Memorial Invitational
7.
9
Lucy Morfit
13:07.22
Mar 3
Craig Speziale Memorial Invitational
8.
9
Maggie Milanovich
13:11.58
PR
Mar 16
Friday Knight Invite
9.
11
Marley Schickel
14:00.44
PR
Mar 23
UNF Pre-State Invitational
10.
9
Whitney FIX
17:07.97
PR
Mar 21
Nease Frosh-Soph Invitational
11.
10
Brooke Purvis
18:02.65
PR
Mar 21
Nease Frosh-Soph Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Gabriela Fasanelli
15.25
(1.0)
PR
Apr 6
Friday Night Spikes
2.
12
Alexis Rickman
16.39
(2.0)
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 4
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Gabriela Fasanelli
48.03
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 4
2.
12
Alexis Rickman
53.06
PR
Mar 16
Friday Knight Invite
3.
11
Isabella Frase
1:07.24
PR
Mar 3
Craig Speziale Memorial Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
52.20
Mar 31
Pepsi Florida Relays
2.
Kate Jorgensen
Abigail Berquist
Jenna Penella
Natalya Rosello
53.11
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 4
3.
Abigail Berquist
Kate Jorgensen
Jenna Penella
Natalya Rosello
54.05
Apr 6
Friday Night Spikes
4x100 Relay - Throwers
1.
Relay Team
1:00.80
Apr 6
Friday Night Spikes
4x400 Relay
1.
Allison McCormack
Sarah Webb
Josie Gabet
Reagan Darrah
4:15.56
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 4
2.
Allison McCormack
Julia Deal
Josie Gabet
Reagan Darrah
4:16.54
Apr 26
FHSAA 3A Region 1
3.
Relay Team
4:18.96
Mar 31
Pepsi Florida Relays
4.
Reagan Darrah
Allison McCormack
Josie Gabet
Sarah Webb
4:31.83
Mar 3
Craig Speziale Memorial Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Reagan Darrah
Julia Deal
Lydia Reimer
Riley Mayer
9:54.51
May 5
FHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
2.
Gabriella Berardi
Riley Mayer
Lucy Morfit
Lauren Bing
9:55.40
Apr 26
FHSAA 3A Region 1
3.
Leah Cills
Lauren Minor
Lucy Morfit
Sarah Reimer
11:04.96
Mar 10
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
4.
Paige Cote
Lauren Richter
Kirsten Dietrich
Sydney Stavros
11:20.41
Mar 3
Craig Speziale Memorial Invitational
5.
Relay Team
11:28.75
Feb 17
Chiles Relays
6.
Olivia Bowers
Emily McEwan
Sarah McMullin
Fabienne Voegeli
11:58.12
Mar 3
Craig Speziale Memorial Invitational
7.
Emily McEwan
Fabienne Voegeli
Jadelyn Fleischer
Marley Schickel
12:58.20
Mar 23
UNF Pre-State Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
12:58.57
Mar 31
Pepsi Florida Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Gabriela Fasanelli
34' 0.25
PR
Mar 16
Friday Knight Invite
2.
11
Jacquelyn Wagner
33' 8.25
Mar 16
Friday Knight Invite
3.
11
Isabella Frase
25' 10.25
Mar 3
Craig Speziale Memorial Invitational
4.
9
Zaineh Barakat
25' 6.75
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 4
5.
11
Marian Summerall
18' 4.5
PR
Mar 14
First Coast JV Championships
6.
9
Katherine Dundore
17' 6.75
Mar 14
First Coast JV Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Jacquelyn Wagner
134' 1
Mar 16
Friday Knight Invite
2.
11
Sydney Soares
74' 4.75
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 4
3.
11
Anri Martins
72' 9.25
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 4
4.
11
Marian Summerall
60' 11
PR
Mar 14
First Coast JV Championships
5.
11
Rachel Proctor
44' 1
PR
Mar 14
First Coast JV Championships
6.
-
Hannah Landis
33' 8.75
PR
Mar 3
Craig Speziale Memorial Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Gabriela Fasanelli
5' 3.75
PR
Feb 23
East Coast Classic
Pole Vault
1.
12
Alexis Rickman
10' 10
PR
May 5
FHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
2.
12
Emma Bennett
9' 6.25
Mar 23
UNF Pre-State Invitational
3.
11
Anna Hansen
9' 0.25
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 4
4.
10
Lauren Hinrichs
7' 0.5
PR
Apr 6
Friday Night Spikes
Long Jump
1.
12
Gabriela Fasanelli
15' 9.25
Mar 16
Friday Knight Invite
2.
11
Abigail Berquist
14' 10
Mar 3
Craig Speziale Memorial Invitational
3.
12
Emma Bennett
14' 5.25
Mar 3
Craig Speziale Memorial Invitational
4.
10
Kate Jorgensen
14' 0
PR
Mar 16
Friday Knight Invite
5.
11
Natalya Rosello
13' 11
PR
Mar 3
Craig Speziale Memorial Invitational
6.
11
Stephanie Azor
11' 7
PR
Mar 14
First Coast JV Championships
Triple Jump
1.
11
Abigail Berquist
31' 10.25
Apr 26
FHSAA 3A Region 1
*Recent improvement