100 Meters |
1. | 8 | | Julio Vargas | 12.01PR | May 26 | Cascade League - Prelims/Finals |
2. | 8 | | Morgan Sipaseuth | 12.65PR | May 26 | Cascade League - Prelims/Finals |
3. | 8 | | Wyatt Simon | 13.00PR | May 26 | Cascade League - Prelims/Finals |
4. | 8 | | Hunter Ansell | 13.74cPR | May 11 | Cascade League - NSCA hosting @ Lakewood |
5. | 7 | | Liam Feltner | 15.14cPR | May 4 | Coupeville, Lakewood, Sultan @ South Whidbey |
6. | 7 | | Jacob Ayodeji | 15.44c | May 11 | Cascade League - NSCA hosting @ Lakewood |
7. | 7 | | Owen Van Orden | 15.45PR | Apr 27 | Granite Falls Middle School |
8. | 7 | | Milo Shroy | 15.54 | May 26 | Cascade League - Prelims/Finals |
9. | 7 | | Owen Stenbak | 15.94c | May 11 | Cascade League - NSCA hosting @ Lakewood |
10. | 7 | | Jude Blake | 16.14c | May 11 | Cascade League - NSCA hosting @ Lakewood |
11. | 7 | | Lucian Keene | 16.54c | May 11 | Cascade League - NSCA hosting @ Lakewood |
12. | 7 | | Weston Stenbak | 18.33 | Apr 27 | Granite Falls Middle School |
13. | 7 | | Owen Croshaw | 18.34cPR | May 11 | Cascade League - NSCA hosting @ Lakewood |
14. | 7 | | Trinton Flood | 18.54cPR | May 11 | Cascade League - NSCA hosting @ Lakewood |
15. | 7 | | Coen Chandler | 19.84c | May 11 | Cascade League - NSCA hosting @ Lakewood |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 7 | | Jacob Ayodeji | 32.24cPR | May 11 | Cascade League - NSCA hosting @ Lakewood |
2. | 7 | | Liam Feltner | 32.54c | May 11 | Cascade League - NSCA hosting @ Lakewood |
3. | 7 | | Lucian Keene | 34.64c | May 11 | Cascade League - NSCA hosting @ Lakewood |
4. | 7 | | Kaden Hofman | 35.93PR | May 26 | Cascade League - Prelims/Finals |
5. | 7 | | Weston Stenbak | 39.21PR | Apr 27 | Granite Falls Middle School |
6. | 7 | | Coen Chandler | 40.37 | May 26 | Cascade League - Prelims/Finals |
7. | 7 | | Miles Bliesner | 45.54cPR | May 11 | Cascade League - NSCA hosting @ Lakewood |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 7 | | Liam Feltner | 1:20.42PR | May 4 | Coupeville, Lakewood, Sultan @ South Whidbey |
2. | 7 | | Miles Bliesner | 1:36.19PR | May 19 | Sultan MS Meet |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 7 | | Kaden Hofman | 2:58.9h | May 11 | Cascade League - NSCA hosting @ Lakewood |
2. | 7 | | Liam Feltner | 3:01.10 | May 26 | Cascade League - Prelims/Finals |
3. | 8 | | Mason Daily | 3:01.53PR | May 4 | Coupeville, Lakewood, Sultan @ South Whidbey |
4. | 7 | | Jude Blake | 3:08.74 | May 26 | Cascade League - Prelims/Finals |
5. | 7 | | Trinton Flood | 3:30.11PR | May 26 | Cascade League - Prelims/Finals |
6. | 7 | | Trevor Chamberlain | 3:32.94PR | May 4 | Coupeville, Lakewood, Sultan @ South Whidbey |
7. | 7 | | Miles Bliesner | 3:55.87 | May 26 | Cascade League - Prelims/Finals |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 7 | | Kaden Hofman | 6:02.54 | May 26 | Cascade League - Prelims/Finals |
2. | 7 | | Liam Feltner | 6:25.50PR | May 19 | Sultan MS Meet |
3. | 7 | | Weston Stenbak | 6:49.56 | May 26 | Cascade League - Prelims/Finals |
4. | 7 | | Milo Shroy | 7:12.76PR | May 19 | Sultan MS Meet |
5. | 8 | | Felix Villasenor | 8:05.50PR | Apr 27 | Granite Falls Middle School |
6. | 7 | | Landry Murphy | 10:15.63PR | Apr 27 | Granite Falls Middle School |
|
110m Hurdles - 30" |
1. | 8 | | Julio Vargas | 17.45PR | May 19 | Sultan MS Meet |
2. | 8 | | Wyatt Simon | 18.78PR | May 19 | Sultan MS Meet |
3. | 8 | | Morgan Sipaseuth | 19.84cPR | May 11 | Cascade League - NSCA hosting @ Lakewood |
4. | 8 | | Hunter Ansell | 20.90PR | May 19 | Sultan MS Meet |
5. | 7 | | Owen Van Orden | 22.39 | Apr 27 | Granite Falls Middle School |
6. | 8 | | Tucker Russell | 24.13PR | May 19 | Sultan MS Meet |
|
110m Hurdles - 33" |
1. | 8 | | Julio Vargas | 16.42PR | May 26 | Cascade League - Prelims/Finals |
2. | 8 | | Wyatt Simon | 17.80PR | May 26 | Cascade League - Prelims/Finals |
3. | 8 | | Morgan Sipaseuth | 19.17PR | May 26 | Cascade League - Prelims/Finals |
4. | 8 | | Hunter Ansell | 22.16PR | May 26 | Cascade League - Prelims/Finals |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | 8 | | Hunter Ansell Mason Daily Gavin Schuhriemen Morgan Sipaseuth | 56.41 | May 26 | Cascade League - Prelims/Finals |
2. | 8 | | Hunter Ansell Morgan Sipaseuth Gavin Schuhriemen Mason Daily | 57.52 | May 19 | Sultan MS Meet |
3. | 8 | | Morgan Sipaseuth Felix Villasenor Gavin Schuhriemen Mason Daily | 57.54c | May 11 | Cascade League - NSCA hosting @ Lakewood |
4. | 8 | | Mason Daily Felix Villasenor Gavin Schuhriemen Morgan Sipaseuth | 58.82 | May 4 | Coupeville, Lakewood, Sultan @ South Whidbey |
5. | | | Relay Team | 1:00.42 | Apr 27 | Granite Falls Middle School |
6. | 7 | | Milo Shroy Jacob Ayodeji Lucian Keene Trevor Chamberlain | 1:05.64c | May 11 | Cascade League - NSCA hosting @ Lakewood |
7. | 7 | | Liam Feltner Weston Stenbak Jude Blake Owen Stenbak | 1:07.24c | May 11 | Cascade League - NSCA hosting @ Lakewood |
8. | 7 | | Milo Shroy Lucian Keene Trevor Chamberlain Jacob Ayodeji | 1:07.66 | May 19 | Sultan MS Meet |
9. | | | Liam Feltner Owen Stenbak Jude Blake Morgan Sipaseuth | 1:08.68 | Apr 27 | Granite Falls Middle School |
10. | | | Milo Shroy Jacob Ayodeji Lucian Keene Mason Daily | 1:08.90 | Apr 27 | Granite Falls Middle School |
11. | 7 | | Liam Feltner Owen Stenbak Jude Blake Weston Stenbak | 1:09.56 | May 4 | Coupeville, Lakewood, Sultan @ South Whidbey |
12. | 7 | | Liam Feltner Owen Stenbak Weston Stenbak Jude Blake | 1:09.99 | May 19 | Sultan MS Meet |
13. | 7 | | Trevor Chamberlain Milo Shroy Jacob Ayodeji Lucian Keene | 1:10.53 | May 4 | Coupeville, Lakewood, Sultan @ South Whidbey |
|
Shot Put - 8lb |
1. | 8 | | Moises Mendez-Pacheco | 34' 6.5PR | May 26 | Cascade League - Prelims/Finals |
2. | 8 | | Hunter Ansell | 31' 11.5PR | May 26 | Cascade League - Prelims/Finals |
3. | 7 | | Owen Van Orden | 27' 6PR | May 19 | Sultan MS Meet |
4. | 8 | | Felix Villasenor | 24' 0PR | May 26 | Cascade League - Prelims/Finals |
5. | 8 | | Gavin Schuhriemen | 21' 10PR | Apr 27 | Granite Falls Middle School |
6. | 8 | | Tucker Russell | 21' 8.5PR | May 11 | Cascade League - NSCA hosting @ Lakewood |
7. | 7 | | Zaylen Keene | 20' 3 | May 19 | Sultan MS Meet |
8. | 7 | | Landry Murphy | 19' 10 | May 26 | Cascade League - Prelims/Finals |
9. | 7 | | Coen Chandler | 19' 8 | Apr 27 | Granite Falls Middle School |
10. | 7 | | Carter Gohl | 18' 6PR | May 19 | Sultan MS Meet |
|
Shot Put - 4kg |
1. | 7 | | Owen Van Orden | 21' 10.5PR | May 4 | Coupeville, Lakewood, Sultan @ South Whidbey |
2. | 8 | | Felix Villasenor | 21' 0.75PR | May 4 | Coupeville, Lakewood, Sultan @ South Whidbey |
3. | 8 | | Tucker Russell | 20' 1.75PR | May 4 | Coupeville, Lakewood, Sultan @ South Whidbey |
4. | 7 | | Zaylen Keene | 18' 0.75PR | May 4 | Coupeville, Lakewood, Sultan @ South Whidbey |
5. | 7 | | Carter Gohl | 16' 4PR | May 4 | Coupeville, Lakewood, Sultan @ South Whidbey |
6. | 7 | | Landry Murphy | 14' 0 | May 4 | Coupeville, Lakewood, Sultan @ South Whidbey |
|
Discus - 1kg |
1. | 8 | | Gavin Schuhriemen | 91' 1PR | May 26 | Cascade League - Prelims/Finals |
2. | 7 | | Owen Van Orden | 86' 3 | May 26 | Cascade League - Prelims/Finals |
3. | 8 | | Moises Mendez-Pacheco | 70' 5PR | May 26 | Cascade League - Prelims/Finals |
4. | 7 | | Owen Croshaw | 61' 10PR | May 26 | Cascade League - Prelims/Finals |
5. | 8 | | Felix Villasenor | 61' 9PR | May 4 | Coupeville, Lakewood, Sultan @ South Whidbey |
6. | 7 | | Coen Chandler | 60' 3 | May 26 | Cascade League - Prelims/Finals |
7. | 7 | | Tristan Taylor | 58' 9PR | May 26 | Cascade League - Prelims/Finals |
8. | 7 | | Liam Feltner | 53' 4 | May 4 | Coupeville, Lakewood, Sultan @ South Whidbey |
9. | 7 | | Zaylen Keene | 48' 2 | May 4 | Coupeville, Lakewood, Sultan @ South Whidbey |
10. | 8 | | Mason Daily | 45' 4PR | May 4 | Coupeville, Lakewood, Sultan @ South Whidbey |
11. | 7 | | Carter Gohl | 43' 3PR | May 19 | Sultan MS Meet |
12. | 7 | | Landry Murphy | 43' 0 | May 4 | Coupeville, Lakewood, Sultan @ South Whidbey |
13. | 7 | | Kaden Hofman | 39' 8 | May 19 | Sultan MS Meet |
14. | 7 | | Milo Shroy | 39' 4PR | Apr 27 | Granite Falls Middle School |
|
High Jump |
1. | 7 | | Jacob Ayodeji | 4' 6 | May 26 | Cascade League - Prelims/Finals |
2. | 7 | | Owen Stenbak | 4' 4 | May 26 | Cascade League - Prelims/Finals |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 8 | | Mason Daily | 12' 4PR | May 26 | Cascade League - Prelims/Finals |
2. | 7 | | Jacob Ayodeji | 12' 2 | Apr 27 | Granite Falls Middle School |
3. | 7 | | Milo Shroy | 11' 7.5 | May 26 | Cascade League - Prelims/Finals |
4. | 7 | | Carter Gohl | 11' 6 | May 19 | Sultan MS Meet |
5. | 7 | | Owen Stenbak | 11' 4.5PR | May 4 | Coupeville, Lakewood, Sultan @ South Whidbey |
6. | 7 | | Miles Bliesner | 10' 7PR | May 19 | Sultan MS Meet |
7. | 7 | | Tristan Taylor | 10' 5PR | May 19 | Sultan MS Meet |
8. | 7 | | Kaden Hofman | 9' 9PR | May 19 | Sultan MS Meet |
9. | 7 | | Weston Stenbak | 8' 3PR | May 11 | Cascade League - NSCA hosting @ Lakewood |
10. | 7 | | Zaylen Keene | 7' 6.25PR | May 4 | Coupeville, Lakewood, Sultan @ South Whidbey |
11. | 7 | | Landry Murphy | 5' 11.75PR | May 4 | Coupeville, Lakewood, Sultan @ South Whidbey |
12. | 7 | | Coen Chandler | 5' 9.75PR | Apr 27 | Granite Falls Middle School |
|